Advanced Timing Solutions  
  
 
 
 
 

 
 
       
P:T:S 2007 Results
Dec 29 Brown HS Invitational
Dec 28 Brown HS Invitational
Dec 11 Wesleyan Development Boys Results
  Wesleyan Development Girls Results
Dec 9 Christopher Martin 5K
Dec 8

Smith Invitational 

 

Wesleyan Development Track- Boys Results

  Wesleyan Development Track- Girls Results
Dec 2

CTC Indoor Relay

Dec 1 Wesleyan Invitational -  Dec 1
Nov 22 Commodore Hull 5K
  Madison Thanksgiving 5 Mile Road Race
Nov 18

New Fairfield Run For The Turkeys

Nov 10 NCAA Div 3 Cross Country Regional - Men
  NCAA Div 3 Cross Country Regional - Women
  E Windsor Veterans Day 5K
Nov 5 FAA Cross Country Championships
Nov 4

Tarzan Brown Mystic RIver Run

Nov 3 NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country - Men
  NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country- Women
Oct 28

Vidal Memorial 5K

Oct 27

NEC Championships -MEN

 
  NEC Championships -WOMEN
  Hog Jog 5K Road Race
Oct 26 Heps Championships - MEN
  Heps Championships - WOMEN
 

MAAC Championships - MEN

  MAAC Championships - WOMEN
Oct 21

Northeast 10 Championships - MEN

  Northeast 10 Championships - WOMEN  
Oct 20 Brown HS Invitational - Main Results Menu   
  Brown HS Invitational - Championship Boys   
  Brown HS Invitational - Championship Girls  
  Brown HS Invitational - Varsity D 2 Boys   
  Brown HS Invitational - Varsity D 1 Boys   
  Brown HS Invitational - Varsity D 2 Girls   
  Brown HS Invitational - Varsity D 1 Girls   
  Brown HS Invitational - JV and Freshman Results  
Oct 18 NWC Cross Country Championships  
Oct 17 Loomis Invitational Cross Country Meet  
Oct 16 CSC Cross Country Championships  
Oct 14 Run for the Cove 5K  
Oct 13

Wallingford 4M

 
Oct 7

Guiding Eyes

 
Oct 2

Pratt & Whitney Runway 5K

 
Sep 30

Southington Apple

 
  Fantastic Nantasket Triathlon  
Sep 29

ITP Triathlon

 
Sep 23 Nutmeg Half-Iron Triathlon  
Sep 22

Iona Meet of Champions

 
Sep 21 Quinnipiac Invitational  
Sep 20 King of the Hill 5K  
Sep 16

Josh Billings Aground Combined

 
  Josh Billings Aground Canoe Division  
  Josh Billings Aground Kayak Division  
  Hammerfest Sprint Triathlon  
Sep 15

Hartford Riverfront XC Festival

 
Sep 9 Hale Reservation Kids Triathlon  
 

Hale Reservation Adult Triathlon

 
Sep 8

Madison Sprint Triathlon

 
Sep 1

Newtown 5K

 
Aug 23 Lake Terramuggus Classic Triathlon #6  
Aug 19 Canton LobsterLoop 5K  
Aug 18 Clinton Blue Fish  
Aug 16 E Hartford Cross CountryChallenge  
Aug 12

Pittsfield Y Triathlon

 
Aug 11

Nutmeg State Sprint Triathlon

 
Aug 9 Lake Terramuggus Classic Triathlon #5  
Aug 2

Pfizer Triathlon

 
July 28 Nutmeg State Games Track & Field  
July 26 Lake Terramuggus Classic Triathlon #4  
July 20

New Fairfield Twilight Run

 
July 12

Lake Terramuggus Classic Triathlon #3

 
July 7 E Hartford Riverfest 5K  
July 4

Pittsfield Independence 5K

 
June 30

Madison Mile Open Water Swim

 
June 28 Lake Terramuggus Classic Triathlon #2  
June 24 Minuteman Youth Triathlon  
June 22 Lake Waramaug Sprint Triathlon  
June 17 Flag Day 5K Road Race  
June 16

Syracuse Triathlon

 
June 14

Lake Terramuggus Classic Triathlon #1

 
June 10 Mystic River Valley Triathlon  
June 9 Health Net Milford Olympic Triathlon  
June 3 Celebrate W Hartford  
  Ridgefield Triathlon  
  Senior Games T & F  
June 2

Pawling Sprint Triathlon

 
May 28 Washington Trail Races  
May 24

Constitution League Championships

 
May 20

Avon Road Race

 
May 19 New England Prep Div 2  
May 17

Deep River Freshman Track Meet

 
May 14 E Hartford Hershey  
May 13 Vernon Mothers Day 5K  
May 12 Bolton 5 Mile Road Race  
  Founders League Track  
May 9 St Francis Hospital Kate Kuhn Run  
May 5 Northeast 10 Outdoor Championships  
  L& M Hospital Spring Stride  
May 4 Moonlight New Milford HS  Invitational  
Apr 29 Brown Invitational- Apr 29`  
Apr 22 CTC Championships  
Apr 21

U Conn -Invitational

 
Apr 14

Wesleyan Invitational - Apr 14 ***

 
Apr 7 U Conn Track Invitational - April 7  
  Bryant Invitational  
  Hand Freshman Invitational  
Apr 6 U Conn Decathlon  *****  
Apr 5

U Conn Decathlon  *****

 
Apr 4

Quinnipiac Invitational

 
Apr 1 Brians Beachside Duathlon  
Mar 31 SCSU Owl Invitational  
Mar 24 Bristol Shamrock 5 Mile  
Mar 24

Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile

 
Mar 22

Cystic Fibrosis Stair Climb

 
Mar 18 Salem 5K Road Race  
Mar 4 WPLR 5K  
Mar 3 ECAC Championships  
Feb 17 Atlantic 10 Championships  
Feb 16 Northeast 10 Championships  
Feb 10 Wesleyan Invitational  
Feb 11

CTC Championships

 
Feb 3

Smith Invitational - Feb 3

 
 

URI Womens Invitational - Feb 3

 
Feb 2

URI Mega Meet - Men - Feb 2

 
Jan 27

Wesleyan Track - Jan 27

 
Jan 23

Constitutional League Championships

 
Jan 20

URI Sorlein Memorial Track

 
  Wesleyan TRACK  
Jan 13 Rhody Classic  
Jan 12 URI New Years IndoorTrack  
Jan 11 U Conn Heptathlon IndoorTrack  
Jan 7

Aselton Snow Dash

 
Jan 6

U Conn Track

 
Jan 5 Fordham Invitational - Partial Results

PLATT SYSTEMS

Address Info: 41 Steele Farm Dr Manchester, CT 06042 Phone Number : 1-860-645-1476 EMAIL ken@plattsys.com


Platt Systems Home Page| Race Results | Profile of Senior Partner

 
 
LINKS
 

Finish Lynx

ChampionChip

Chronotrack Systems


Current Schedule >