Advanced Timing Services  
  
 
 
 
 

 
 

P:T:S 2011 Results
Dec 12

WESLEYAN Development Indoor T&F 3

Dec 11

Christopher Martin 5K Road Race Results

Dec 9

WESLEYAN Development Indoor T&F 2

Dec 7

WESLEYAN Development Indoor T&F 1

Dec 4

CTC Indoor T&F Relay Carnival

Dec 3

Wesleyan T&F Invitational 1

Nov 24

Newtown Turkey 5K Road Race Results

Nov 24

Madison Thanksgiving 5 Mile Road Race Results

Nov 20

New Fairfield Run for the Turkeys

Nov 13

Jen Bai Road Races

Nov 12

NY State Assoc of Independent Schools Cross Country Championships

Nov 7

FAA Cross Country Championships

Nov 6

NCAA Div 2 Cross Country Regional XC
Tarzan Brown Mystic River Run

Nov 5

E Windsor Veterans Day 5K Road Race

Nov 2

Roxbury Latin XC Junior Jamboree

Oct 28

MAAC Cross Country Championships

Oct 22

Marlborough Run the Race 5K

Oct 21

CSC Championships

Oct 16

Run for the Cove 5K

Oct 16

GBLT Run for the Hills 5K

Oct 15

Brown Northeast Championships

Oct 14

Rothenberg Invitational

Oct 9

Bristol Mum a Thon 5M
Bristol Mum a Thon 2M

Oct 2

Southington Apple Festival 5 Mile Road Race
Southington Apple Festival 5K Road Race
Zumbo Scholarship 5K

Oct 1

Newtown 5K Road Race Results

Sep 25

Ocean Community YMCA Triathlon

Sep 24

Mari Miles for Smiles 10K

Sep 24

CT Sprint Triathlon Championships

Sep 18

Josh Billings RunAground

Sep 18

Hammerfest Sprint Triathlon

Sep 17

Wallingford Fishbein 5K/10K Road Races

Sep 17

Hartford Riverfront HS Cross Country

Sep 14

Pratt & Whitney Runway 5K

Sep 11

Mansfield Firefighters Run to Remember

Sep 10

Dave Parcells Madison Sprint TRI

Aug 27

Berkshire Bank Y-Athlon

Aug 21

Canton LobsterLoop 5K

Aug 20

Clinton BlueFish 5K Road Race

 

Groton CT Sub Base Triathlon

Aug 18

E Hartford Alumni XC Challenge

 

Cedar Lake Triathlon #6

Aug 17

Pfizer Tri/Du/5K

Aug 12

St Paul High School Falcon 5K Road Race

Aug 11

Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon #6 Tri Results

Aug 4

Cedar Lake Sprint Triathlon #5   Tri Results

July 31

Block Island Health Services Beach Run

 

Branford YMCA Training Triathlon

July 30

Block Island Sprint Triathlon Tri Results

 

New Milford 8 Mile Road Race Results

 

New Milford Fair Days 5K Road Race

July 28

Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon 5   Tri Results

July 23

Scottish Rite Freemasons 5K   Results

July 21

Cedar Lake Sprint Triathlon #4   Tri Results

July 17

GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race   Results

 

Ellington Sprint Triathlon   Tri Results

July 16

Cedar Lake Triathlon Make up #1    Tri Results

 

Bridgewater Independence Day 5K

July 14

Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon #4   Tri Results

July 9

E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race   Results

July 7

Cedar Lake Triathlon Series #3   Tri Results

July 4

Pittsfield Independence Day 5K   Results

June 30

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon Series #3 Tri Results

June 25

CT Hershey Track & Field Championships

 

Madison Open Water Mile Swim

June 19

Brookline Flag Day 5K & Kids Race

June 18

Tolland Summer Soltice Sprint Triathlon Tri Results

June 16

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon Series #2 Tri Results

June 12

Mystic YMCA Sprint Triathlon Tri Results

June 12

Celebrate W Hartford 5k Road Race Results

June 4

Pawling (NY) Sprint Triathlon Tri Results

June 2

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon Series #1 Tri Results

May 30

Washington Trail Road Races

 

Finnegan Scholarship 5K Road Race

May 26

Middletown Middle School T&F Invitational

May 25

CCC East Outdoor T&F Championships

May 24

CSC Outdoor T&F Championships

May 22

Stapleton Golden Eagle 5K

 

Fisher House 5K / 10K Road Races

May 21

Woodland Run For Revolution 5K

 

Newtown Rooster Run 5K Results

 

New England Prep Div II T&F Championships

 

New Balance Twilight Track Meet

May 19

Valley Frosh Track & Field Invitational

May 15

Newington Library 5K

May 14

Founders League T&F Championships

May 9

East Hartford Hershey Track & Field

May 8

Vernon Mothers Day 5K Dash

May 7

L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race

 

Middletown T&F Invitational - Varsity

May 6

Sheri Katzmartsic T&F Invitational

May 5

Rocky Hill Hershey Track & Field

May 4

Hartford Hershey Track & Field

May 1

Cheshire Lions Club Run For Sight 5K

Apr 30

NESCAS T&F Championships

 

Hoof it for Haiti 5K Road Race

Apr 16

Red Raider T&F Invitational

 

QU Sleeping Giant 5K

Apr 10

Brians Beachside Duathlon

Apr 9

Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational

Apr 9

Hand Freshman T&F Invitational

Apr 2

Hartford Qtr Marathon 6.55M Road Race

Apr 2

Feed the Need 5K Road Race

Mar 29

Bryant Quad Track & Field Meet

Mar 20

Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile

Mar 19

Wesleyan T&F Spring Classic

Mar 19

Shamrock 5 Mile Road Race

 

Shamrock 2 Mile Road Race

Feb 19

Atlantic 10 Indoor T&F Championships - Day 2

Feb 18

Atlantic 10 Indoor T&F Championships - Day 1

Feb 14

CSC Indoor T&F Championships

Feb 12

C T C Indoor T&F Championships

Jan 22

Wesleyan T&F Invitational #3

 

URI Womens T&F Invitational

Jan 15

URI Sorlein T&F Invitational - Men

 

Wesleyan T&F Invitational #2

Jan 14

URI Sorlein T&F Invitational - Women

Jan 9

Aselton Memorial Snow Dash 5K Road Race

Jan 8

2011 Rhody High School Indoor T&F Classic

Jan 1

2011 Guilford Frosty 5K Road Race

 


2010

2010 Results

2009

2009 Results

2008

2008 Results

2007

2007 Results

 

 


PLATT SYSTEMS

Address Info: 41 Steele Farm Dr Manchester, CT 06042 Phone Number : 1-860-645-1476

EMAIL ken@plattsys.com


Southern Offices: 9 Pinfeather Dr Murrells Inlet, SC 29576


Platt Systems Home Page | Race Results

Profile of Senior Partner

 
 
LINKS
 

Finish Lynx

ChampionChip

Chronotrack Systems

Results TV


2010 Results

2009 Results


Current Schedule >