Advanced Timing Services  
  

 
 
 

 
 

P:T:S 2012 Results
Feb 9 (2013)

CTC Indoor T&F Championships

Feb 2 (2013)

URI Coaches Tribute T&F (2/2)

Jan 26 (2013)

Wesleyan T&F Invitational 4

Jan 19 (2013)

Wesleyan T&F Invitational 3

Jan 18 (2013)

CSC Indoor T&F Championships

Jan 12 (2013)

Wesleyan T&F Invitational

Jan 12 (2013)

URI Rhody Classic HS T&F Invitational

Jan 11 (2013)

URI Go Rhody T&F Invitational

Jan 6 (2013)

Aselton Snow Dash 5K Road Race

Jan 1 (2013)

Guilford Frosty 5K Road Race

Jan 1 (2013)

Guilford Frosty 5K Road Race

Dec 25

Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race

Dec 12

Wesleyan Development T&F 3 (12/12)

Dec 9

Christopher Martin 5K Road Race

Dec 7

Wesleyan Development T&F 2 (12/7)

Dec 5

Wesleyan Development T&F 1 (12/5)

Dec 1

Wesleyan University T&F Invitational 1

Nov 22

Madison Thanksgiving 5 Mile Road Race

Nov 18

New Fairfield Run for the Turkeys 5K

Nov 17

HTC Cross Country 8K

Nov 11

5K Rotaract Road Race

Nov 10

NYSAIS Cross Country Championships

Nov 10

E Windsor Veterans Day 5K Road Race

Nov 9

NCAA Div 1 Northeast Regional Cross Country

Nov 4

NCAA Div 2 Northeast Regional Cross Country

Nov 4

Tarzan Brown Mystic River Run

Nov 3

Founders Cross Country Championships

Nov 2

SENE Cross Country Championships

Oct 28

Vidal Memorial 5K Road Race

Oct 27

Ellington Days 5K Road Race

Oct 27

Marlborough Fellowship Church 5K

Oct 27

Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country

Oct 24

Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational

Oct 21

Region 9 Run for Knowledge 5K

Oct 20

Brown Northeast Cross Country Championships

Oct 19

Rothenberg Cross Country Invitational

Oct 18

Shoreline Cross Country Championships

Oct 15

CSC Cross Country Championships

Oct 14

Spencertown NY Shine-On 5K Road Race

Oct 10

Shoreline MEGA Cross Country

Oct 7

Zumbo Scholarship 5K Road Race

Oct 6

Yale PA Trail 5K Run

Sept 30

Southington Apple Harvest 5M/5K

Sept 29

Bristol Mum a thon 5K

Sept 23

Ocean Community YMCA Sprint Triathlon

Sept 22

Mari Hall 10K Road Race

Sept 22

HTC Hogsback Half-Marathon

Sept 19

FAA Cross Country

Sept 16

Josh Billings RunAground Text Format
Josh Billings RunAground Sortable
Hammerfest Sprint Triathlon

Sept 15

Wallingford/Fishbein 5K/10K
CT Sprint Triathlon Championships

Sept 12

Pratt & Whitney RunWay 5K For United Way

Sept 9

The Farm On COurse for a Cure 5K

Sept 8

Madison Sprint Triathlon

Sept 1

Newtown 5K Road Race

Aug 25

Berkshire Bank Sprint Triathlon

Aug 24

St Paul High School Falcon 5K

Aug 19

Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K

Aug 18

Liberty Bank Clinton BlueFish 5K

Aug 16

E Hartford Alumni Challenge

Aug 12

Camp Ingersoll Youth Triathlons

Aug 11

US SUbBase Sprint Triathlon

Aug 9

Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon 6

Aug 5

Block Island Health Services 5K Road Race

Aug 4

Block Island Sprint Triathlon

Aug 2

Cedar Lake Sprint Triathlon 6

July 28

New MIlford 8M/5K Road Races

July 28

Scottish Rite FreeMasons 5K

July 26

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon 5

July 19

Cedar Lake Triathlon 5

July 15

GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race

July 15

Ellington Sprint Triathlon

July 12

Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon 4

July 7

E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race

July 5

Cedar Lake Sprint Triathlon 4

July 4

Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race

June 28

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon 3

June 23

Lake Waramaug Sprint Triathlon

June 21

Cedar Lake Sprint Triathlon 3

June 17

Sherwood Island Sprint Triathlon

June 16

Tolland Soltice Triathlon

June 16

Newtown Rooster Run 5K Road Race

June 14

Lake Terramuggus Tri 2

June 13

HTC Soltice Sprint 5K Road Race

June 10

Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race

June 9

Newtown Mad Dash

June 7

Cedar Lake Triathlon 2

June 3

Mystic YMCA Triathlon

June 2

Pawling Sprint Triathlon

May 31

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon

May 28

Washington Trail 10K Road Race

May 28

Washington Trail 4K Road Race

May 28

Finnegan Scholarship 5K Road Race

May 24

Cedar Lake Triathlon 1

May 24

W Wilson Middle School T&F

May 22

CSC Outdoor T&F Championships

May 20

Newington Library 5K

May 20

Cheshire SeaDogs 5K/10K

May 19

Woodland Run for Revolution

May 19

New Balance Twilight T&F

May 17

Valley Frosh T&F Meet

May 14

E Hartford Hershey T&F

May 13

Vernon Mothers Day Dash

May 12

Founders Championships

May 12

Waterbury Community School 5K

May 9

Hartford Hershey T&F Meet

May 5

L&M Spring Stride 3.5 M Road Race

May 4

Katzmartsic T&F Invitational

May 3

Rocky Hill Hershey T&F

Apr 29

Time for Lyme 5K Road Race

Apr 28

Hoof it for Haiti 5K Road Race

Apr 22

Run For Rwanda 5K Road Race

Apr 21

Little 3 T&F Championships

Apr 21

QU Sleeping Giant 5K

Apr 15

Lifelinx Race for Recovery 5K

Apr 14

QU PA Race for Life 5K

Apr 7

Wesleyan E Swanson T&F Invitational

Apr 7

Daniel Hand HS Freshman T&F Invitational

Apr 7

Madison Feed the Need 5K Road Race

Apr 1

Brians Beachside Boogie Duathlon

Mar 31

Hartford Qtr Marathon 6.55 M Road Race

Mar 24

Bristol Shamrock 5M/2M Road Races

Mar 18

Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race

Feb 27

Sacred Heart T&F Invitational

Feb 17

Atlantic 10 Indoor T&F Championships

Feb 11

CTC Indoor Track & FIeld Championships

Feb 4

URI Tribute to Torpey T&F Invitational

Jan 24

CSC Indoor T&F Championships

Jan 21

Wesleyan T&F Invitational 3

Jan 21

URI Go Rhody T&F Invitational

Jan 14

Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2

Jan 14

URI Sorlein T&F Invitational - Men

Jan 13

URI Sorlein T&F Invitational - Women

Jan 8

Aselton Memorial Snow Dash 5K Road Race

Jan 7

Rhody HS Track & Field Classic

Jan 1

2012 Guilford Frosty 5K Road Race

 


2011

2011 Results

2010

2010 Results

2009

2009 Results

2008

2008 Results

2007

2007 Results

 

 


PLATT SYSTEMS

Address Info: 41 Steele Farm Dr Manchester, CT 06042 Phone Number : 1-860-645-1476

EMAIL ken@plattsys.com



Platt Systems Home Page | Race Results

Profile of Senior Partner

 
 
LINKS
 

Finish Lynx

ChampionChip

Chronotrack Systems

Results TV


2011 Results

2010 Results

2009 Results


Current Schedule >