Advanced Timing Solutions  
  
 
 
 
 

 
 

P:T:S 2010 Results
Dec 12

Christopher Martin 5K Road Race

Dec 10

SCSU Alumni T&F Meet

Dec 10

Wesleyan Development T&F Meet #3

Dec 8

Wesleyan Development T&F Meet #2

Dec 6

Wesleyan Development T&F Meet #1

Dec 5

CTC T&F Relay Carnival

Dec 4

Wesleyan T&F Invitational #1

Nov 25

Madison Thanksgiving Day 5 Mile Road Race

Nov 25

Newtown Turkey Trot 5K Road Race

Nov 21

New Fairfield Run For The Turkeys

Nov 13

NCAA Cross Country Div 1 NE Regional

Nov 9

FAA Cross Country Championships

Nov 7

Tarzan Brown Mystic River 5.5M Run

Nov 6

E Windsor Veterans Day 5K Road Race

Oct 31

Jen Bai Halloween Dash

Oct 30

NEC Cross Country Championships

Oct 29

MAAC Cross Country Championships

Oct 21

CSC Cross Country Championships

Oct 17

Run for the Cove 5K Road Race

Oct 16

Brown Univ High School NE Championships

Oct 15

Rothenberg Cross Country Invitational

Oct 10

Bristol Mum A Thon 5 Mile Road Race

Oct 10

Bristol Mum A Thon 2 Mile Road Race

Oct 3

Southington Apple Festival 5 Mile

Oct 3

Southington Apple Festival 5K Road Race

Oct 2

Worcester Festival Duathlon

Oct 2

David Vidal Memorial 5K

Sep 26

Ocean Community Y Triathlon

Sep 25

Mari s Miles of Smiles 10K

Sep 22

Pratt & Whitney United Way Runway 5K

Sep 19

Hammerfest Sprint Triathlon

Sep 18

Hartford Riverfront XC Festival

Sep 18

Univ of Hartford College XC Invitational

Sep 18

Wallingford YMCA Fishbein 5K/10K

Sep 12

Great Josh Billings RunAground

Sep 11

Madison Sprint Triathlon

Sep 4

Newtown 5K Road Race

Aug 28

Berkshire Bank Pittsfield Y Triathlon

Aug 27

St Paul High School Falcon 5K

Aug 22

Canton PTO Lobster Loop 5K Road Race

Aug 21

Clinton Blue Fish 5K Road Race

Aug 19

Pfizer Sprint Triathlon & Duathlon

Aug 17

Winding Trails Triathlon Series #10 Tri Results

Aug 14

Space & Aviation 5K Road Race

Aug 12

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon #6

Aug 10

Winding Trails Triathlon Series #9

Aug 7

Nutmeg State Eco-Friendly Sprint Triathlon

Aug 3

Winding Trails Triathlon Series #8

July 31

Block Island Sprint Triathlon

 

New Milford 8 Mile Road Race

 

New Milford Fair Days 5K Road Race

July 29

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon #5

July 27

Winding Trails Triathlon #7

July 25

Crabman Sprint Triathlon

July 24

Scottish Rite Freemasons 5K Road Race

July 20

Winding Trails Triathlon #6

July 18

GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race

July 15

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon #4

July 13

Winding Trails Triathlon #5

July 11

Ellington Sprint Triathlon

July 10

E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race

July 6

Winding Trails Triathlon #4

July 5

Chester Four on the Fifth Road Race

 

Pittsfield Independence Day 5K

July 1

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon #3

June 29

Winding Trails Triathlon #3

June 27

Oh My Goddard Sprint Triathlon

June 26

Madison Mile Open Water Swim

June 22

Winding Trails Triathlon #2

June 20

Brookline Flag Day 5K Road Race

June 19

Tolland Summer Soltice Triathlon

June 18

Lake Waramaug Sprint Triathlon

June 17

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon #2

June 15

Winding Trails Triathlon #1

June 13

Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race

June 6

Ridgefield Sprint Triathlon

 

Mystic YMCA Sprint Triathlon

June 5

Pawling Sprint Triathlon

June 3

Lake Terramuggus Triathlon #1

May 31

Dorothy Finnegan 5K Road Race

 

Washington Trail 10K Road Race

 

Washington Trail 4K Road Race

May 27

CSC T&F Championships

May 25

CCC East T&F Championships

May 23

Dutchess Hospital Sprint Triathlon

 

Dutchess Hospital Duathlon (Run-Bike-Run)

May 22

Woodland Run For Revolution

 

Newtown Rooster Run

May 20

Valley Frosh T&F Invitational

May 16

Newington Library 5K

May 15

New England Prep Div 2 T&F Championships

 

Prince Tech T&F Invitational

May 10

East Hartford Hershey Track

May 9

Run Like a Mother 5K

 

Vernon Mothers Day Dash

May 8

Founders T&F Championships

May 7

Katzmartsic Invitational

May 6

Hartford Hershey Track

May 5

St Francis Kates Run

May 1

Cheshire Lions Run for Sight

 

L&M Spring Stride 3.5 M Road Race

Apr 25

Endurit Sports Nutmeg Half-Marathon

 

Endurit Sports Nutmeg 10K Road Race

Apr 17

Red Raider T&F Invitational

 

Quinnipiac U Sleeping Giant 5K

Apr 10

Wesleyan E Swanson T&F Invitational

 

Daniel Hand Freshman T&F Meet

Apr 3

Bryant T&F Invitational

 

Feed The Need 5K Road Race

Mar 31

Bryant Quad T&F Meet

Mar 28

Brians Beachside Boogie Duathlon

Mar 20

Shamrock 5 Mile Road Race

 

Shamrock 2 Mile Road Race

Feb 20

Atlantic 10 T&F Championships

Feb 19

Atlantic 10 T&F Championships

Feb 13

CTC Indoor T&F Championships

Feb 12

CTC Indoor T&F Championships

Jan 26

CSC Indoor T&F Championships - Boys

 

CSC Indoor T&F Championships - Girls

Jan 23

Wesleyan Invitational 3 - Women

 

Wesleyan Invitational 3 - Men

 

URI T&F Invitational- Men

 

URI T&F Invitational- Women

Jan 16

URI Sorlein T&F Invitational- Men

 

Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 - Women

 

Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 - Men

Jan 15

URI Sorlein T&F Invitational - Women

Jan 10

E Hartford Brian Aselton Snow Dash

Jan 9

Rhody HS Classic

 

Rhody Boys Running Events

 

Rhody Boys Field Events

 

Rhody Girls Running Events

 

Rhody Girls Field Events

 

Rhody Relay Results

Jan 1

Guilford Rotary Frosty 5K

2009

2009 Results

 

 


PLATT SYSTEMS

Address Info: 41 Steele Farm Dr Manchester, CT 06042 Phone Number : 1-860-645-1476

EMAIL ken@plattsys.com


Southern Offices: 9 Pinfeather Dr Murrells Inlet, SC 29576


Platt Systems Home Page | Race Results

Profile of Senior Partner

 
 
LINKS
 

Finish Lynx

ChampionChip

Chronotrack Systems

Results TV


2009 Results


Current Schedule >