Advanced Timing Solutions  
  
 
 
 
 

 
 
P:T:S 2005 Results
Dec 25 Scrooge Scramble 5K
Dec 13 Wesleyan Development Meet 3
Dec 11 Christopher Martin 5K
Dec 8 Wesleyan Development Meet 2
Dec 6 Wesleyan Development Meet 1
Dec 4 CTC Relay Carnival
Dec 3 Wesleyan - Cardinal Invitational
Nov 24 Pequot Thanksgiving 5M
  Madison Turkey 5M
Nov 20 New Fairfield
Nov 19 Berlin Reslin 2M Run
Nov 12 E Windsor Veterans 5K
  Northeast Region Div 1 Cross Country
Nov 6 Mystic River 5.5M
  Northeast Region Div 2 Cross Country
Nov 5 MCC Scholarship Run 5K
Oct 29 NESCAC Cross Country Championship
  S Windsor Hog Jog 5K
Oct 28 HEPS Cross Country Championship
  MAAC Cross Country Championship
Oct 23 NE-10 Cross Country Championship
Oct 19 Loomis Chaffee Cross Country Invite
Oct 18 CVTC Cross Country Championship
Oct 16 KC101 5K
  Cove 5K
Oct 15 Seven Sisters Cross Country Championship
Oct 9 Guiding Eyes - NY 5K
Oct 2 Southington Apple 5M
  Vidal Memorial 5K
  Jeni Fund Duathlon
Oct 1 ITP OlympicTriathlon
  Fairfield Invitational
  Wallingford 4M
  Cheshire Acad Invitational
Sept 25 Hammerfest Triathlon
  Nassaney Memorial Run
Sept 24 Iona Meet of Champions
  Canterbury Invitational
Sept 23 Quinnipiac Invitational
Sept 18 Josh Billings RunAground
Sept 15 GE King of the Hill 5K
Sept 11 Westport Sprint Triathlon
  American Memorial Sprint Triathlon
Sept 10 Madison Sprint Triathlon
Sept 5 New Haven 20K  Results
  New Haven 5K Road Race
  New Haven Kids Run
Aug 26 Hyland Memorial 5K Road Race
Aug 21 Canton Lobsterfest 5K Road Race
Aug 20 Clinton Blue Fish 5K Road Race
Aug 18 E Hartford Cross Country Challenge
Aug 14 Park City Triathlon
Aug 11 Lake Terramuggus Tri Series #5
  Pfizer Sprint Triathlon
Aug 7 Sea Legs Shuffle 10M Road Race
  Sea Legs 5K Road Race
July 31 Nutneg State Games T&F Bowl
  Savin Rock 5K Road Race
July 30 New Milford 8 Mile Road Race
  New Milford FD 5K Road Race
July 28 Lake Terramuggus Tri Series #4
July 17 Mossman Sprint Triathlon
July 16 Newburyport Sprint Triathlon
July 14 Lake T Tri Series #3
July 9 Branford Kids Triathlon
July 6 Griskus Sprint Triathlon
July 4 Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race
July 2 E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race
June 30 Lake T Tri Series #2
June 25 Madison Mile
  Peg Coughlin Run
June 21 Lake Waramaug Triathlon
June 19 LI Gold Coast Tri/Du
June 18 Griskus Olympic Triathlon
  Syracuse Triathlon
Jun 16 Lake T Tri Series #1
Jun 12 Litchfield Hills 7 Mile Road Race
  Mystic Triathlon
Jun 5 Celebrate W Hartford 5K
Jun 4 Pawling Triathlon
May 30 Washington Trail 10K
May 29 Senior Games Track & Field
May 28 Senior Games Bicycle Races
May 28 Bolton 5M
May 27 New Milford Moonlight 5K
  CVTC Outdoor Championships
May 24 SWC Girls Outdoor Championships
May 23 SWC Boys Outdoor Championships
May 22 Newington Library 5K
May 21 New England Prep Div 2 Outdoor Championships
  Madison Moonlight 5K
  Genesis Half-Iron Triathlon
May 19 Deep River Freshman Track Meet
May 17 COC Outdoor Championships
May 15 Avon 5K
May 14 ISL Outdoor Championships
  Founders Outdoor Championships
Ma y 9 E Hartford Hershey Track & Field
May 8 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships
  Vernon Mothers Day 5K
May 7 L&M Spring Stride 3.5M
Apr 30 U Conn Invitational
Apr 23 Hebron
  U Conn Invitational
Apr 16 Wesleyan Swanson T&F
  Mets T&F
April 10 Tortoise & Hare 5K
  Brians Beachside Duathlon
April 9 Bryant Invitational
  U COnn Invitational
April 7 Iona MB Invitational
April 3 Greater Danbury Half- Marathon
  Greater Danbury 5K Road Race
Mar 31 Cystic Fibrosis Stair Climb
  CT USATF Indoor
Mar 19 Bristol St Patricks 5M/2M Road Race
Mar 13 Warren Street St Patricks Day 4M Road Race
  Warren Street St Patricks Day 1M Family Run
Mar 6 WPLR Shamrock n Roll 5K Road Race
Feb 26 UAA Championships
Feb 25 Fast Track - NYC
Feb 19 Atlantic 10 Championships
  New England Div III Womens Championships
Feb 18 Northeast 10 Championships
Feb 13 CTC Indoor Championships
Feb 12 Wesleyan Cardinal II Invitational Track
Feb 5 URI Men's Invitational Track
Feb 5 Smith Invitational Track
Jan 30 Met Championships
Jan 29 Wesleyan Cardinal Invitational Track
Jan 22 NWC Championships
Jan 21 URI Men's Invitational Track
Jan 15 Wesleyan Invitational Track
Jan 14 NYC Invitational Track
Jan 9 Aselton Memorial 3.05M Road Race
Jan 8 Rhody Classic High School Track
Jan 7 Fordham Invitational Track
 

 


PLATT SYSTEMS

Address Info: 41 Steele Farm Dr Manchester, CT 06042 Phone Number : 1-860-645-1476 EMAIL ken@plattsys.com


Platt Systems Home Page| Race Results | Profile of Senior Partner

 
 
LINKS
 

Finish Lynx

ChampionChip

Chronotrack Systems


Current Schedule >