2005 Long Island Gold Coast Duathlon/Triathlon

 Gold Coast - Long Island, NY | Sun June 19, 2005  | Source: Platt Systems
Du RESULTS: Individual + Relays ||  TRI RESULTS: Individual + RELAY  


 OVERALL (REV 8)                                          <- TOTAL EVENT -><- SWIM  -><-  -   BIKE     --><-- RUN -->
 PLACE  LAST           FIRST         CITY         A/S DIV    DIV/PLC TIME  PLC SPLIT   PLC SPLIT  END TIME  PLC  SPLIT  BIB 
 
  1 RAPP           Jordan       Scarborough    NY 24M M2024   1  0:56:26    7 10:57    14 0:31:03 0:42:++    3 0:14:26  39  
  2 CONNELLY       Grant        Port Jefferson NY 30M M3034   1  0:57:15    5 10:30    16 0:31:30 0:42:++    6 0:15:15  32  
  3 COWAN          David        New York       NY 28M M2529   1  0:58:07  263 17:14     0 ---     0:42:++  -- -------  182 
  4 LUCAS          Mark         New York       NY 28M M2529   2  0:59:02   10 11:02    11 0:30:44 0:41:46   19 0:17:16  177 
  5 DESCOVICH      Matthew      Plainview      NY 18M M1219   1  0:59:21    2 09:47     0 ---     0:42:++  -- -------  31  
  6 DASON          Nicholas     West Point     NY 22M M2024   2  0:59:22    6 10:45    24 0:32:02 0:42:++   10 0:16:35  78  
  7 FANDALE        Phil         Bay Shore      NY 35M M3539   1  0:59:32   25 12:02    10 0:30:28 0:42:++   15 0:17:02  2   
  8 NEINAST        Fred         Belle Harbor   Ny 52M M5054   1  0:59:35   12 11:05    15 0:31:25 0:42:++   16 0:17:05  4   
  9 RASKE          matthew      Port Jefferson NY 22M M2024   3  0:59:40    4 10:29    23 0:32:01 0:42:++   17 0:17:10  33  
 10 DODDS          Peter        New York       NY 35M M3539   2  1:00:36   31 12:07    13 0:31:01 0:43:08   21 0:17:28  23  
 11 MAMMANO        Joseph       Flushing       NY 22M M2024   4  1:01:14   15 11:18    31 0:32:17 0:43:35   25 0:17:39  81  
 12 BOHRER         Mark         Stamford       CT 35M M3539   3  1:01:17   20 11:34    34 0:32:33 0:44:07   17 0:17:10  41  
 13 IZZO           Richard      Rye Brook      NY 39M M3539   4  1:01:36   30 12:07    12 0:30:53 0:43:00   40 0:18:36  38  
 14 LAROSSA        Meredith     Bellmore       NY 34F F3034   1  1:02:00   27 12:03    26 0:32:04 0:44:07   29 0:17:53  5   
 15 CUTLER         rodney       new york city  NY 38M M3539   5  1:02:15   38 12:26    18 0:31:44 0:44:10   34 0:18:05  50  
 16 FEBBRARO       Frank        Falls Church   VA 30M M3034   2  1:03:04   68 13:46    21 0:31:58 0:45:44   19 0:17:20  225 
 17 SMITH          Jack         Brooklyn       NY 36M M3539   6  1:03:18   52 13:13    17 0:31:32 0:44:45   39 0:18:33  475 
 18 VONDRA         Philip       new york       NY 36M M3539   7  1:03:23   62 13:30    22 0:32:00 0:45:30   30 0:17:53  476 
 19 BRIGGS         Ian          New York       NY 38M M3539   8  1:03:28   40 12:32    42 0:32:54 0:45:26   33 0:18:02  49  
 20 RICIGLIANO     francis      garden city    NY 41M M4044   1  1:03:36   50 12:42    28 0:32:06 0:44:48   43 0:18:48  11  
 21 CRONIN-STAGNARIBarbara      Mineola        NY 43F F4044   1  1:03:46   13 11:06    46 0:33:19 0:44:25   55 0:19:21  21  
 22 SCHILKE        Tobin        Hoboken        NJ 30M M3034   3  1:04:00   42 12:33    37 0:32:43 0:45:16   41 0:18:44  257 
 23 COLLINS        joseph       long beach     NY 47M M4549   1  1:04:00   59 13:26    19 0:31:47 0:45:13   42 0:18:47  16  
 24 CODDINGTON     Eddie        East Northport NY 43M M4044   2  1:04:19   88 14:07    32 0:32:25 0:46:32   26 0:17:47  10  
 25 HOFFNER        Brian        Lynbrook       NY 25M M2529   4  1:04:41  103 14:28    40 0:32:49 0:47:17   20 0:17:24  104 
 26 SULLIVAN       Thomas       Brooklyn       NY 34M M3034   4  1:04:48  101 14:27    38 0:32:44 0:47:11   24 0:17:37  8   
 27 FOSCHI         Christian    Old Brookville NY 21M M2024   5  1:05:21    9 11:00   102 0:34:54 0:45:54   59 0:19:27  74  
 28 DANIELIAN      Jason        New York       NY 28M M2529   5  1:05:23  127 14:57    33 0:32:26 0:47:23   31 0:18:00  183 
 29 HOLLAND        kerry        pt. lookout    NY 38F F3539   1  1:05:29   16 11:20    49 0:33:26 0:44:46  108 0:20:43  36  
 30 WAGNER         Felicia      Bayside        NY 22F F2024   1  1:05:33   14 11:16    43 0:33:05 0:44:21  132 0:21:12  57  
 31 FLETCHER       Jenny        Long Island CitNY 29F F2529   1  1:05:34   44 12:38    59 0:33:45 0:46:23   50 0:19:11  201 
 32 LINGNER        Robert       New York       NY 40M M4044   3  1:05:47   66 13:38    64 0:33:49 0:47:27   38 0:18:20  540 
 33 MADDALONI      greg         port washingtonNY 32M M3034   5  1:05:53   69 13:46    39 0:32:47 0:46:33   53 0:19:20  34  
 34 MELORE         Stephen      Northport      NY 42M M4044   4  1:06:04   94 14:18    60 0:33:45 0:48:03   32 0:18:01  588 
 35 KILGALLEN      Patrick      Belle Harbor   NY 48M M4549   2  1:06:08   39 12:29    92 0:34:40 0:47:09   47 0:18:59  713 
 36 BUZANGA        John         Bellmore       NY 44M M4044   5  1:06:17   49 12:41    70 0:34:08 0:46:49   61 0:19:28  636 
 37 KOURTCHIKOV    Dmitriy      Brooklyn       NY 47M M4549   3  1:06:21  150 15:23    44 0:33:10 0:48:33   27 0:17:48  7   
 38 DRUM           Shawn        Bellport       NY 35M M3539  10  1:06:33   21 11:42   100 0:34:53 0:46:35   81 0:19:58  252 
 39 OTTO           bob          Holtsville     NY 52M M5054   2  1:06:55   57 13:23    62 0:33:45 0:47:08   73 0:19:47  757 
 40 MANNING        Bill         Huntington     NY 49M M4549   4  1:07:04   84 14:02    53 0:33:31 0:47:33   63 0:19:31  728 
 41 LAROSSA        Ken          Bellmore       NY 36M M3539  11  1:07:06   29 12:06    71 0:34:10 0:46:16  114 0:20:50  6   
 42 PASTERCZYK     Piotr        New York       NY 34M M3034   6  1:07:15  130 15:01    30 0:32:09 0:47:10   86 0:20:05  388 
 43 CARSON         John         New York       NY 24M M2024   6  1:07:20   58 13:24    47 0:33:19 0:46:43  100 0:20:37  45  
 44 LEVINE         Howard       Short Hills    NJ 44M M4044   6  1:07:20   19 11:28    54 0:33:32 0:45:00  205 0:22:20  641 
 45 LACETERA       nicholas     islip          NY 42M M4044   7  1:07:21   83 14:02    68 0:34:04 0:48:06   51 0:19:15  290 
 46 WARD           Katherine    Brooklyn       NY 31F F3034   2  1:07:31   65 13:35    56 0:33:38 0:47:13   90 0:20:18  288 
 47 WILDERMUTH     Daniel       Hicksville     NY 37M M3539  12  1:07:38   11 11:02    98 0:34:51 0:45:53  166 0:21:45  14  
 48 GARCIA         Cristian     Holbrook       NY 30M M3034   7  1:07:47  108 14:34    52 0:33:31 0:48:05   68 0:19:42  228 
 49 KALISH         Robert       Albertson      NY 45M M4549   5  1:07:47  110 14:38    65 0:33:49 0:48:27   54 0:19:20  668 
 50 KUCICH         Erik         Long Beach     NY 31M M3034   8  1:08:01  106 14:33    67 0:34:03 0:48:36   58 0:19:25  135 
 51 GOLINO         Thomas       Huntington StatNY 51M M5054   3  1:08:30  334 18:04    86 0:34:32 0:52:36    7 0:15:54  778 
 52 SALEM          Ryan         East RutherfordNJ 33M M3034  10  1:08:40  187 16:01    63 0:33:47 0:49:48   44 0:18:52  355 
 53 JONES          Dan          New YOrk       NY 25M M2529   6  1:08:40   82 14:01   131 0:35:43 0:49:44   45 0:18:56  105 
 54 DOHERTY        Michael      Seaford        NY 44M M4044   8  1:08:42   99 14:26    66 0:33:57 0:48:23   92 0:20:19  647 
 55 BRAND          David        New York       NY 25M M2529   7  1:08:49   85 14:04    93 0:34:44 0:48:48   83 0:20:01  146 
 56 FERGUSON       bill         East Setauket  NY 55M M5559   1  1:08:56   56 13:19   122 0:35:27 0:48:46   88 0:20:10  409 
 57 DEMEO          Craig        Glen Cove      NY 50M M5054   4  1:08:59   72 13:48    78 0:34:20 0:48:08  115 0:20:51  12  
 58 YOUNG          Matthew      New York       NY 30M M3034  11  1:09:12  102 14:28    76 0:34:16 0:48:44   96 0:20:28  262 
 59 MOTOLA         Andrew       Great Neck     NY 41M M4044   9  1:09:32   25 12:00   226 0:37:36 0:49:36   78 0:19:56  13  
 60 GEWIRTZ        Michael      Dix Hills      NY 48M M4549   6  1:09:38   71 13:47   123 0:35:27 0:49:14   94 0:20:24  709 
 61 MAMBUCA        Lee          North Bellmore NY 37M M3539  13  1:09:38   74 13:50    55 0:33:38 0:47:28  193 0:22:10  29  
 62 SULLIVAN       William      Uniondale      NY 49M M4549   7  1:09:44  144 15:15   150 0:36:14 0:51:29   37 0:18:15  776 
 63 BAINE          warren       muttontown     NY 48M M4549   8  1:09:47  113 14:40    61 0:33:45 0:48:25  143 0:21:22  707 
 64 HALLORAN       Jeanne       Harrison       NY 26F F2529   2  1:09:50   91 14:11   139 0:35:55 0:50:06   70 0:19:44  212 
 65 MARINO         Steve        Merrick        NY 41M M4044  10  1:09:56   75 13:51   110 0:35:05 0:48:56  122 0:21:00  20  
 66 REALE          Paul         Irvington      NY 46M M4549   9  1:10:05  211 16:24    77 0:34:18 0:50:42   57 0:19:23  688 
 67 PRICE          Richard      East Setauket  NY 42M M4044  11  1:10:06  133 15:04   116 0:35:20 0:50:24   69 0:19:42  589 
 68 SHORROCK       Matthew      Northport      NY 18M M1219   2  1:10:07  177 15:51    75 0:34:13 0:50:04   84 0:20:03  68  
 69 SOMMER         Michael      Lake Grove     NY 43M M4044  12  1:10:10   55 13:19    50 0:33:29 0:46:48  267 0:23:22  359 
 70 HELLER         Sidney       Commack        NY 45M M4549  10  1:10:20  105 14:32   137 0:35:52 0:50:24   79 0:19:56  368 
 71 FABER          Greg         New York       NY 26M M2529   8  1:10:29   87 14:06   114 0:35:08 0:49:14  135 0:21:15  121 
 72 BURMAN         SCOTT        EAST MEADOW    NY 26M M2529   9  1:10:30   35 12:21   173 0:36:42 0:49:03  146 0:21:27  114 
 73 BARKAN         Richard      Long Beach     NY 40M M4044  14  1:10:30   43 12:34   126 0:35:29 0:48:03  212 0:22:27  524 
 74 BYERS          Steve        New York,      NY 26M M2529  10  1:10:35   63 13:31   349 0:40:22 0:53:53   11 0:16:42  115 
 75 KAFRI          Yariv        roslyn         NY 39M M3539  14  1:10:39   61 13:27   130 0:35:42 0:49:09  151 0:21:30  514 
 76 BURTON         J.Scott      riverdale      NY 35M M3539  15  1:10:39  117 14:43   103 0:34:57 0:49:40  121 0:20:59  411 
 77 BRUZZO         Peter        Cedar Grove    NJ 30M M3034  12  1:10:40  189 16:03   105 0:35:00 0:51:03   65 0:19:37  221 
 78 STANLEY        Susan        Brooklyn       NY 35F F3539   2  1:10:42  116 14:42   104 0:34:59 0:49:41  123 0:21:01  446 
 79 RUDNER         Jonathan     Bayport        NY 36M M3539  16  1:10:43  154 15:26    84 0:34:29 0:49:55  113 0:20:48  251 
 80 POOR           Terry        New York       NY 30M M3034  13  1:10:59  142 15:14    91 0:34:40 0:49:54  127 0:21:05  240 
 81 CASH           Christopher  PORT JEFFERSON NY 39M M3539  17  1:11:03   73 13:48   107 0:35:02 0:48:50  202 0:22:13  280 
 82 GORMLEY        Scott        Williston Park NY 34M M3034  14  1:11:09   89 14:07   129 0:35:40 0:49:47  140 0:21:22  376 
 83 DILEO          Todd         New York       NY 40M M4044  15  1:11:14   96 14:20    95 0:34:44 0:49:04  195 0:22:10  531 
 84 ROSE           Ariana       New York       NY 30F F3034   3  1:11:16   90 14:08   106 0:35:01 0:49:09  189 0:22:07  256 
 85 BREITENSTEIN   Ken          Albertson      NY 36M M3539  18  1:11:17    0           0                  600 1:11:17  453 
 86 PISCIOTTA      Rob          Westhampton BeaNY 41M M4044  16  1:11:22  100 14:26   136 0:35:49 0:50:15  128 0:21:07  302 
 87 JULIE          Cook         New York       NY 48F F4549   1  1:11:38   77 13:56   188 0:36:59 0:50:55  109 0:20:43  48  
 88 YEVOLI         kelly        bayville       NY 45F F4549   2  1:11:51  222 16:34    80 0:34:22 0:50:56  119 0:20:55  645 
 89 PI             Jerry        New York       NY 28M M2529  11  1:11:53  129 14:59   191 0:37:02 0:52:01   74 0:19:52  198 
 90 KAESTNER       RICHARD      CENTERPORT     NY 42M M4044  17  1:11:55  147 15:18   143 0:36:05 0:51:23   98 0:20:32  360 
 91 KRISTEL        Lisa         Syosset        NY 44F F4044   2  1:11:56  138 15:10    89 0:34:38 0:49:48  191 0:22:08  640 
 92 FRANCOIS       Eric         New York       NY 30M M3034  15  1:11:58  238 16:46   101 0:34:53 0:51:39   91 0:20:19  226 
 93 STONE          Keri         New York       NY 27F F2529   3  1:12:01  183 15:54   125 0:35:28 0:51:22  102 0:20:39  172 
 94 VALEDON        Lyzardo      New York       NY 41M M4044  18  1:12:04   51 12:58   266 0:38:27 0:51:25  101 0:20:39  26  
 95 BARRASSO       Michael      Bayport        NY 42M M4044  19  1:12:11  194 16:08    87 0:34:34 0:50:42  150 0:21:29  352 
 96 PITZER         Michael      East Meadow    NY 51M M5054   5  1:12:11  163 15:37   157 0:36:26 0:52:03   87 0:20:08  752 
 97 FOSCHI         Jessica      Old Brookville NY 24F F2024   2  1:12:16   17 11:22   251 0:38:11 0:49:33  229 0:22:43  91  
 98 FLEISCHER      Jason        New York       NY 32M M3034  16  1:12:17  176 15:48    96 0:34:47 0:50:35  164 0:21:42  301 
 99 MOTSCH         Kevin        New York       NY 32M M3034  17  1:12:18  158 15:31   158 0:36:27 0:51:58   93 0:20:20  350 
100 BOWER          Corey        Bronx          NY 23M M2024   7  1:12:26   78 13:58   284 0:38:47 0:52:45   67 0:19:41  82  
101 MATHESON       Daniel       New York       NY 30M M3034  18  1:12:36  184 15:56   120 0:35:26 0:51:22  134 0:21:14  238 
102 CONKLIN        Joseph       Huntington     NY 40M M4044  20  1:12:44  124 14:52   167 0:36:35 0:51:27  137 0:21:17  529 
103 LORIA          Joseph       New York       NY 32M M3034  19  1:12:48  152 15:24   132 0:35:45 0:51:09  161 0:21:39  309 
104 GALVAN         MIGUEL       New York       NY 30M M3034  20  1:12:51  123 14:52   244 0:37:54 0:52:46   85 0:20:05  227 
105 JOHNSON        Charlotte    port jefferson NY 37F F3539   3  1:12:51  268 17:15    94 0:34:44 0:51:59  116 0:20:52  311 
106 KIRSHOFF       Robby        Melville       NY 49M M4549  11  1:12:57  313 17:51   124 0:35:27 0:53:18   66 0:19:39  724 
107 KIERNAN        Peter        Bronx          NY 48M M4549  12  1:13:05   76 13:53   196 0:37:07 0:51:00  186 0:22:05  712 
108 STROBRIDGE     Parks        New York       NY 31M M3034  21  1:13:07  347 18:16    81 0:34:24 0:52:40   95 0:20:27  218 
109 HANAU          Sheldon      Woodmere       NY 39M M3539  19  1:13:08  136 15:07   161 0:36:30 0:51:37  155 0:21:31  513 
110 VOSS           Eric         Brooklyn       NY 31M M3034  22  1:13:11  217 16:32   330 0:39:57 0:56:29   12 0:16:42  287 
111 EISENSTEIN     Ehud         new york       NV 35M M3539  20  1:13:15  168 15:40   145 0:36:07 0:51:47  148 0:21:28  419 
112 CRIBBINS       Thomas       northport      NY 32M M3034  23  1:13:27  213 16:27   153 0:36:19 0:52:46  105 0:20:41  299 
113 KOURTCHIKOV    Kirill       Brooklyn       NY 17M M1219   3  1:13:28  318 17:56   169 0:36:36 0:54:32   46 0:18:56  63  
114 GLUF           Laura        Bethpage       NY 39F F3539   4  1:13:29  172 15:42   256 0:38:13 0:53:55   64 0:19:34  510 
115 LONGOBARDI     Craig        brentwood      NY 27M M2529  12  1:13:34   98 14:25    85 0:34:32 0:48:57  334 0:24:37  250 
116 GROSS          Eli          New York       NY 37M M3539  21  1:13:35  259 17:06   134 0:35:47 0:52:53  107 0:20:42  482 
117 MCLAUGHLIN     Scott        Floral Park    NY 30M M3034  24  1:13:35  146 15:17   149 0:36:14 0:51:31  184 0:22:04  239 
118 SIMONS         david        weston         CT 43M M4044  21  1:13:35  265 17:14    69 0:34:05 0:51:19  204 0:22:16  632 
119 KOURTCHIKOV    Mikita       Brooklyn       NY 16M M1219   4  1:13:36  249 16:59   142 0:36:01 0:53:00   99 0:20:36  60  
120 NEWLAND III    Raymond      Lindenhurst    NY 47M M4549  13  1:13:48  226 16:36    57 0:33:38 0:50:14  283 0:23:34  703 
121 REISS          David        Great Neck     NY 42M M4044  22  1:13:48  148 15:20   170 0:36:37 0:51:57  172 0:21:51  415 
122 DUSTIN II      Kerry        New York       NY 30M M3034  25  1:13:48  230 16:41   154 0:36:20 0:53:01  112 0:20:47  224 
123 O'DONOGHUE     michael      old westbury   NY 51M M5054   6  1:13:52   28 12:05   357 0:40:34 0:52:39  133 0:21:13  30  
124 BAINBRIDGE     Jay          Brooklyn       NY 42M M4044  23  1:13:52  434 20:10    82 0:34:24 0:54:34   52 0:19:18  581 
125 BELMONT        Gregory      New York       NY 38M M3539  22  1:13:54  328 18:01    99 0:34:51 0:52:52  126 0:21:02  145 
126 WELSH          Tom          Huntington     NY 39M M3539  23  1:13:54  212 16:26   223 0:37:32 0:53:58   80 0:19:56  520 
127 PRINCIOTTA     Dana         Suffern        NY 23F F2024   3  1:13:57  111 14:39   308 0:39:25 0:54:04   75 0:19:53  85  
128 KRISTEL        Steven       Syosset        NY 51M M5054   7  1:14:08   86 14:05   172 0:36:41 0:50:46  268 0:23:22  751 
129 LEMKE          J            New York       NY 31M M3034  26  1:14:09  287 17:29    83 0:34:26 0:51:55  203 0:22:14  273 
130 RAAZI          Cactus       New York       NY 35M M3539  24  1:14:12  286 17:27    74 0:34:12 0:51:39  214 0:22:33  435 
131 FINNERTY       Michael      Garden City    NY 19M M1219   5  1:14:13   46 12:40   365 0:40:46 0:53:26  111 0:20:47  71  
132 CACCAVO        Charles      Sands Point    NY 34M M3034  27  1:14:13  200 16:12   178 0:36:51 0:53:03  130 0:21:10  373 
133 LEVI           Laurence     New York       NY 36M M3539  25  1:14:14  220 16:33    79 0:34:22 0:50:55  265 0:23:19  463 
134 RENNER         Todd         New York       NY 34M M3034  28  1:14:16  208 16:23   162 0:36:31 0:52:54  142 0:21:22  391 
135 GOLD           Richard      Setauket       NY 46M M4549  14  1:14:19  298 17:37   112 0:35:07 0:52:44  159 0:21:35  447 
136 SLOANE         Charlene     GreatNeck      NY 53F F5054   1  1:14:23  120 14:46   147 0:36:11 0:50:57  277 0:23:26  767 
137 HENDERSON      mike         Ridge          NY 30M M3034  29  1:14:25  178 15:51   171 0:36:39 0:52:30  174 0:21:55  169 
138 WARMUTH        Glenn        Medford        NY 36M M3539  26  1:14:26  348 18:19    51 0:33:30 0:51:49  222 0:22:37  307 
139 ABRAHAMS       Mark         Oyster Bay     NY 47M M4549  15  1:14:26  169 15:40   119 0:35:23 0:51:03  271 0:23:23  691 
140 WALKER         ryan         new york       NY 25M M2529  14  1:14:26   70 13:46   293 0:38:59 0:52:45  163 0:21:41  27  
141 SPUHLER        Tom          Lindenhurst    NY 32M M3034  30  1:14:28  242 16:51    73 0:34:12 0:51:03  276 0:23:25  327 
142 VASSALLO       Christopher  Cold Spring HarNY 42M M4044  24  1:14:31   80 14:00   274 0:38:35 0:52:35  176 0:21:56  365 
143 VENTRE         joseph       hauppauge      NY 30M M3034  31  1:14:33  173 15:45   140 0:35:57 0:51:42  238 0:22:51  213 
144 PARADISE       Michael      Greenlawn      NY 33M M3034  32  1:14:33  143 15:14   215 0:37:24 0:52:38  175 0:21:55  344 
145 SPAGNUOLO      Robert       Plainview      NY 46M M4549  16  1:14:35  119 14:44   235 0:37:46 0:52:30  185 0:22:05  70  
146 ESHEL          Arik         Hauppauge      NY 43M M4044  25  1:14:38  132 15:03   183 0:36:56 0:51:59  223 0:22:39  412 
147 PETRUSH        joseph       seaford        NY 32M M3034  33  1:14:39   41 12:33   175 0:36:48 0:49:21  371 0:25:18  316 
148 DEANGELO       Anthony      Garden City    NY 37M M3539  27  1:14:40  205 16:21   263 0:38:20 0:54:41   82 0:19:59  480 
149 GLEESON        Lisa         Long Beach     NY 29F F2529   4  1:14:43  290 17:30   234 0:37:45 0:55:15   60 0:19:28  202 
150 HALE           Ken          Lindenhurst    NY 51M M5054   8  1:14:44   79 13:59   115 0:35:18 0:49:17  382 0:25:27  747 
151 KAPLAN         laurence     rye            NY 35M M3539  28  1:14:45  269 17:15   168 0:36:36 0:53:51  117 0:20:54  143 
152 GRUBER         Steve        Long Beach     NY 44M M4044  26  1:14:50   45 12:38   239 0:37:48 0:50:26  326 0:24:24  319 
153 WHELAN         Thomas       Long Beach     NY 47M M4549  17  1:14:51  209 16:24    20 0:31:49 0:48:13  429 0:26:38  318 
154 LEVIN          Roger        Oyster Bay     NY 45M M4549  18  1:14:53  122 14:51   165 0:36:33 0:51:24  279 0:23:29  671 
155 HOUSER         Trevor       New York       NY 24M M2024   8  1:14:55  295 17:34   225 0:37:34 0:55:08   72 0:19:47  92  
156 ESCAMILLA      Victor       New York       NY 29M M2529  15  1:14:59  391 19:14   156 0:36:22 0:55:36   56 0:19:23  200 
157 UNKNOWN #84    ---#84                      CT  0M MNOAG   1  1:15:11  149 15:22   302 0:39:10 0:54:32  103 0:20:39  84  
158 VIEIRA         Leonardo     Burke          VA 34M M3034  34  1:15:14  316 17:54    58 0:33:43 0:51:37  285 0:23:37  399 
159 CONNER         Megan        New York       NY 24F F2024   4  1:15:16  294 17:32   160 0:36:29 0:54:01  136 0:21:15  86  
160 MACALUSO       Eric         Melville       NY 34M M3034  35  1:15:18  192 16:08   133 0:35:47 0:51:55  270 0:23:23  382 
161 GLEASON        Charles      Glen Cove      NY 57M M5559   2  1:15:22  204 16:18    88 0:34:37 0:50:55  329 0:24:27  603 
162 FITZSIMONS     John         Manhasset      NY 46M M4549  19  1:15:24  201 16:13   141 0:35:57 0:52:10  259 0:23:14  679 
163 PHILDIUS       Craig        Brooklyn       NY 32M M3034  36  1:15:27  245 16:53   190 0:37:01 0:53:54  157 0:21:33  320 
164 CODY           Michael      Garden City SouNY 43M M4044  27  1:15:30  281 17:22   135 0:35:48 0:53:10  206 0:22:20  427 
165 SCHREIBER      Martin       New York       NY 31M M3034  37  1:15:31  361 18:33     9 0:29:43 0:48:16  451 0:27:15  284 
166 LANTZ          Jason        Lake RonkonkomaNY 30M M3034  38  1:15:32  252 17:00   195 0:37:05 0:54:05  147 0:21:27  196 
167 FITZPATRICK    Peter        Greenvale      NY 35M M3539  29  1:15:35  121 14:50   189 0:36:59 0:51:49  292 0:23:46  420 
168 STONE          Brian        Wantatgh       NY 44M M4044  28  1:15:39  118 14:44   208 0:37:16 0:52:00  286 0:23:39  657 
169 HUBMAN         Don          New York       NY 35M M3539  30  1:15:47  332 18:04   155 0:36:20 0:54:24  144 0:21:23  423 
170 PICKARD        joseph       bayville       NY 44M M4044  29  1:15:51  137 15:09   200 0:37:11 0:52:20  281 0:23:31  644 
177 REES           Matthew      NY             NY 30M M3034  39  1:15:53  293 17:31   202 0:37:12 0:54:43  129 0:21:10  241 
178 HUFF           Courtney     Oreland        PA 23F F2024   5  1:16:00   93 14:14   322 0:39:46 0:54:00  177 0:22:00  83  
179 COSTANTINO     Jennifer     New Hyde Park  NY 44F F4044   3  1:16:03  255 17:01    90 0:34:38 0:51:39  327 0:24:24  637 
180 GODSIL         Kenneth      Massapequa     NY 30M M3034  40  1:16:07  125 14:55   230 0:37:39 0:52:34  282 0:23:33  230 
181 FELDMAN BROWN  Merryl       New York       NY 41F F4044   4  1:16:12  326 18:00   117 0:35:21 0:53:21  239 0:22:51  563 
182 CATALANOTTI    Michael      Seaford        NY 38M M3539  31  1:16:13  254 17:01   236 0:37:46 0:54:47  145 0:21:26  495 
183 WYLLIE         CHristopher  Sound Beach    NY 31M M3034  41  1:16:17  155 15:29   221 0:37:30 0:52:59  262 0:23:18  291 
184 DEKONING       Jim          Holtsville     NY 40M M4044  30  1:16:26  170 15:41   255 0:38:13 0:53:54  213 0:22:32  314 
185 HOFMANN        Elke         Brooklyn       NY 33F F3034   5  1:16:27   64 13:31   401 0:41:55 0:55:26  124 0:21:01  338 
186 CHADASON       Paul         New York       NY 53M M5054   9  1:16:28  134 15:04   144 0:36:06 0:51:10  372 0:25:18  760 
187 KLIMANIS       Kaiva        Brooklyn       NY 29F F2529   5  1:16:29  292 17:30   108 0:35:02 0:52:32  304 0:23:57  210 
188 EINBINDER      JOEL         GREAT NECK     NY 47M M4549  20  1:16:37  107 14:33   252 0:38:11 0:52:44  300 0:23:53  695 
189 DANIELS        Amanda       Providence     RI 31F F3034   6  1:16:40  181 15:53   233 0:37:44 0:53:37  246 0:23:03  266 
190 COHEN          Ben          new york       NY 15M M1219   6  1:16:43  235 16:44   224 0:37:33 0:54:17  211 0:22:26  58  
191 ROSSMAN        Jeff         Cold Spring HarNY 47M M4549  21  1:16:45  196 16:09   265 0:38:24 0:54:33  198 0:22:12  17  
192 WAS NATT       CHANGED                     CT  0M MNOAG   2  1:16:46  279 17:20   207 0:37:16 0:54:36  196 0:22:10  551 
193 LEFKOWITZ      Joshua       New York       NY 30M M3034  42  1:16:53  140 15:12   267 0:38:29 0:53:41  254 0:23:12  235 
194 DESIMONE       Dawn         Greenlawn      NY 39F F3539   5  1:16:56  210 16:24   118 0:35:23 0:51:47  363 0:25:09  509 
195 FARINA         Dawn         East Rockaway  NY 28F F2529   6  1:17:05  180 15:53   278 0:38:38 0:54:31  217 0:22:34  186 
196 SCHREIBER      Samantha     Brooklyn       NY 35F F3539   6  1:17:05  296 17:35   269 0:38:29 0:56:04  125 0:21:01  438 
197 ELISHA         Leanne       Brooklyn       NY 25F F2529   7  1:17:09  198 16:11   283 0:38:46 0:54:57  199 0:22:12  101 
198 HOENICK        Robb         New York       NY 34M M3034  43  1:17:10  399 19:23   121 0:35:26 0:54:49  208 0:22:21  378 
199 COOLBAUGH      don          brightwaters   NY 40M M4044  31  1:17:11  167 15:39   211 0:37:21 0:53:00  314 0:24:11  253 
200 BARTH          Marshall     Syosset        NY 53M M5054  10  1:17:14  302 17:41   152 0:36:17 0:53:58  260 0:23:16  666 
201 JENKINS        Lynn         New Hyde Park  NY 35F F3539   7  1:17:16  250 16:59   214 0:37:23 0:54:22  241 0:22:54  425 
202 BASSO          Lou          Smithtown      NY 53M M5054  11  1:17:27  191 16:05   164 0:36:33 0:52:38  342 0:24:49  440 
203 JONAS          Holly        Woodbury       NY 51F F5054   2  1:17:29  283 17:23   222 0:37:30 0:54:53  221 0:22:36  777 
204 MCMORROW       Michael      Huntington     NY 38M M3539  32  1:17:30  341 18:08   205 0:37:15 0:55:23  190 0:22:07  503 
205 PAYES          Giora        chappaqua      NY 35M M3539  33  1:17:33  354 18:29   151 0:36:15 0:54:44  236 0:22:49  433 
206 KRASKIN        Mitchel      New York       NY 45M M4549  22  1:17:33  483 21:21    41 0:32:49 0:54:10  272 0:23:23  670 
207 FEELY          George       New York       NY 41M M4044  32  1:17:36  448 20:28   127 0:35:38 0:56:06  152 0:21:30  562 
208 FORGER         Matthew      Bellerose      NY 24M M2024   9  1:17:38  151 15:24   281 0:38:44 0:54:08  280 0:23:30  90  
209 MULRYAN        Kevin        Northport      NY 23M M2024  10  1:17:40  315 17:54   332 0:40:00 0:57:54   71 0:19:46  75  
210 HOFFMAN        Jonathan     Farmingdale    NY 29M M2529  16  1:17:49  272 17:18   268 0:38:29 0:55:47  179 0:22:02  207 
211 RUDDICK        michael      malverne       NY 44M M4044  33  1:17:50  195 16:09   217 0:37:24 0:53:33  321 0:24:17  654 
212 VAN HEMMEN     pim          Fair Haven     NJ 43M M4044  34  1:17:56  276 17:19   113 0:35:07 0:52:26  386 0:25:30  634 
214 RIZZO          DON                         CT  0M MNOAG   3  1:18:03   92 14:12   199 0:37:10 0:51:22  431 0:26:41  555 
215 KLEIN          Leslie       Great Neck     NY 50F F5054   3  1:18:04  367 18:39   243 0:37:53 0:56:32  156 0:21:32  736 
216 SHKOLNIK       hunter       oyster bay     NY 44M M4044  35  1:18:05  185 15:56   192 0:37:02 0:52:58  357 0:25:07  656 
217 ALBIANI        matt         new york       NY 33M M3034  44  1:18:10  253 17:01   275 0:38:35 0:55:36  218 0:22:34  329 
218 SPERBER        Marc         Dix Hills      NY 50M M5054  12  1:18:11  263 17:12   237 0:37:46 0:54:58  257 0:23:13  743 
219 JONAS          Steve        Woodbury       NY 53M M5054  13  1:18:14  304 17:44   198 0:37:07 0:54:51  273 0:23:23  763 
220 WEINSTEIN      Craig        Dix Hills      NY 37M M3539  34  1:18:15  390 19:11   209 0:37:17 0:56:28  167 0:21:47  492 
221 STEVENS        Andrew       Port WashingtonNY 39M M3539  35  1:18:16  262 17:09   249 0:38:07 0:55:16  244 0:23:00  518 
222 PULLEN         Seth                           31M M3034  45  1:18:19  190 16:05   262 0:38:20 0:54:25  301 0:23:54  102 
223 ROMAN          Jose         westbury       NY 33M M3034  46  1:18:19  359 18:32    72 0:34:11 0:52:43  392 0:25:36  346 
224 JUCKETT        Stacy        New York       NY 34F F3034   7  1:18:20  476 21:10   138 0:35:52 0:57:02  138 0:21:18  379 
225 THOMPSON       Aitken       New York       NY 37M M3539  36  1:18:21   95 14:19   402 0:42:02 0:56:21  178 0:22:00  491 
226 GIORDANO       Gina         Mt. Sinai      NY 37F F3539   8  1:18:22  401 19:26   212 0:37:22 0:56:48  158 0:21:34  323 
227 DULOCK         Paul         Pelham         NY 33M M3034  47  1:18:28  207 16:23   231 0:37:42 0:54:05  325 0:24:23  142 
228 LINDSTROM      John         Rockville CentrNY 59M M5559   3  1:18:30  504 21:47     8 0:29:25 0:51:12  454 0:27:18  609 
229 MCINERNEY JR.  Patrick      Pelham Manor   NY 35M M3539  37  1:18:35  371 18:46   206 0:37:16 0:56:02  215 0:22:33  430 
230 MARCUS         Jerry        Jamaica EstatesNY 55M M5559   4  1:18:36  239 16:47   146 0:36:07 0:52:54  398 0:25:42  596 
231                Arturo       Brooklyn       NY 31M M3034  48  1:18:41  156 15:30   128 0:35:40 0:51:10  464 0:27:31  286 
232 BUSWINKA       Mark         brooklyn       NY 41M M4044  36  1:18:44  366 18:37   232 0:37:42 0:56:19  209 0:22:25  558 
233 RENAUD         Tamar        brooklyn       NY 31F F3034   8  1:18:55  160 15:32   387 0:41:20 0:56:52  181 0:22:03  282 
234 CHANG          Andrew       New York       NY 30M M3034  49  1:18:56  233 16:42   352 0:40:25 0:57:07  168 0:21:49  222 
235 MALDONADO      Raymond      Setauket       NY 40M M4044  37  1:18:58  305 17:44   184 0:36:56 0:54:40  322 0:24:18  418 
236 ALBA           Karina       Mamaroneck     NY 28F F2529   8  1:19:07  153 15:26   346 0:40:18 0:55:44  269 0:23:23  180 
237 FOERTH         Douglas      Saint James    NY 54M M5054  14  1:19:11  157 15:30   257 0:38:15 0:53:45  380 0:25:26  126 
238 SINGER         Julian       New York       NY 49M M4549  23  1:19:13  360 18:32   248 0:37:58 0:56:30  230 0:22:43  775 
239 HUERTA         Julio        Astoria        NY 35M M3539  38  1:19:14  409 19:42   285 0:38:47 0:58:29  110 0:20:45  424 
240 DOWLING        Sean         Ridge          NY 31M M3034  50  1:19:14  221 16:33   384 0:41:19 0:57:52  141 0:21:22  168 
241 HENRY          peter        manhasset      NY 48M M4549  24  1:19:15  344 18:13   242 0:37:52 0:56:05  252 0:23:10  710 
242 CARDENAS       Frank        Jackson HeightsNY 36M M3539  39  1:19:17  446 20:25   163 0:36:32 0:56:57  207 0:22:20  454 
243 OSBERG         Erik         Darien         CT 28M M2529  17  1:19:19  461 20:54   186 0:36:57 0:57:51  149 0:21:28  192 
244 SMITH          Roger        New York       NY 32M M3034  51  1:19:22  321 17:58   193 0:37:03 0:55:01  324 0:24:21  326 
245 LEFF           Mark         Massapequa,    NY 46M M4549  25  1:19:28  277 17:19   264 0:38:23 0:55:42  293 0:23:46  683 
246 LUCAS          Christopher  Glen Head      NY 44M M4044  38  1:19:28  370 18:43   253 0:38:11 0:56:54  219 0:22:34  642 
247 REPACI         Justine      New York       NY 40F F4044   5  1:19:36  327 18:01   286 0:38:48 0:56:49  233 0:22:47  554 
248 GOVER          Benjamin     Brooklyn       NY 28M M2529  18  1:19:37  229 16:40   313 0:39:30 0:56:10  278 0:23:27  188 
249 YAGY           Therese      Sunnyside      NY 27F F2529   9  1:19:39  232 16:41   240 0:37:48 0:54:29  367 0:25:10  176 
250 KAPLAN         Edward       oyster bay     NY 45M M4549  26  1:19:39  342 18:10   177 0:36:50 0:55:00  336 0:24:39  669 
251 AARON          Marni        New York       NY 40F F4044   6  1:19:40  333 18:04   159 0:36:28 0:54:32  360 0:25:08  522 
252 NOBLE          Jonathan     New York       NY 25M M2529  19  1:19:51  335 18:05   289 0:38:53 0:56:58  240 0:22:53  108 
253 FUNG           Coleman      East Williston NY 42M M4044  39  1:19:52  393 19:16   245 0:37:54 0:57:10  228 0:22:42  584 
254 VALLI          Christopher  New York       NY 34M M3034  52  1:19:53  406 19:34   220 0:37:29 0:57:03  237 0:22:50  398 
255 FREUND         Robert       Old Westbury   NY 43M M4044  40  1:19:55   67 13:39   390 0:41:27 0:55:06  344 0:24:49  622 
256 KOEHLER        Thomas       Hampton Bays   NY 37M M3539  40  1:19:55  617 56:45     0                  601 1:19:55  312 
257 SULLIVAN       Timothy      Huntington     NY 44M M4044  41  1:19:57  141 15:14   359 0:40:35 0:55:49  313 0:24:08  658 
258 ROTH           Helene       Brooklyn       NY 34F F3034   9  1:19:58  145 15:17   350 0:40:22 0:55:39  323 0:24:19  394 
259 GELMAN         Gina         Bethpage       NY 41F F4044   7  1:19:59  244 16:53   296 0:39:01 0:55:54  310 0:24:05  564 
260 FINNEGAN       Tom          Huntington     NY 47M M4549  27  1:20:00  416 19:53   260 0:38:18 0:58:11  169 0:21:49  696 
261 BISSO          Robert       Saint James    NY 40M M4044  42  1:20:02  237 16:45   291 0:38:53 0:55:38  328 0:24:24  526 
262 NEWMAN         Aaron        New York       NY 34M M3034  53  1:20:03  402 19:30   270 0:38:30 0:58:00  182 0:22:03  383 
263 ALOE           Paul         Port WashingtonNY 48M M4549  28  1:20:03  285 17:26   315 0:39:33 0:56:59  248 0:23:04  1   
264 WRIGHT         Paul         Great Neck     NY 39M M3539  41  1:20:07  258 17:05   185 0:36:56 0:54:01  414 0:26:06  521 
265 MARTIN         Aileen       New York       NY 30F F3034  10  1:20:08  188 16:02   227 0:37:37 0:53:39  426 0:26:29  237 
266 LEVORCHICK     Bruce        Stony Brook    NY 46M M4549  29  1:20:22  338 18:07   273 0:38:35 0:56:42  287 0:23:40  150 
267 KEANE          David        WashingtonvilleNY 31M M3034  54  1:20:25  270 17:16   326 0:39:52 0:57:08  261 0:23:17  272 
268 ALLEN          Pam          Chillicothe    OH 49F F4549   3  1:20:28  174 15:46   421 0:42:34 0:58:20  192 0:22:08  715 
269 THRUSH                                     CT  0M MNOAG   4  1:20:31  274 17:18   411 0:42:18 0:59:36  118 0:20:55  128 
270 UNKNOWN 147    --- #147                    CT  0M MNOAG   5  1:20:34  314 17:51   312 0:39:29 0:57:20  258 0:23:14  147 
271 RUZICKA        Jen          New York       NY 33F F3034  11  1:20:34  379 18:54   335 0:40:04 0:58:58  160 0:21:36  347 
272 BENSON         Janel        Philadelphia   PA 27F F2529  10  1:20:42  352 18:28   309 0:39:26 0:57:54  234 0:22:48  158 
273 CRENSON        Matthew      New York       NY 37M M3539  42  1:20:49  325 17:59   314 0:39:31 0:57:30  266 0:23:19  479 
274 LOVCI          Marc         New York       NY 36M M3539  43  1:20:54  372 18:47   327 0:39:55 0:58:42  200 0:22:12  464 
275 UNKNOWN                                    CT  0M MNOAG   6  1:20:56  606 32:38    97 0:34:50 1:07:28    2 0:13:28  50B 
276 ROONEY         Michael      Dix Hills      NY 36M M3539  44  1:20:58  289 17:30   383 0:41:16 0:58:46  201 0:22:12  473 
277 PONCE          Jerry        Forest Hills   NY 35M M3539  45  1:21:00  383 19:03   303 0:39:10 0:58:13  232 0:22:47  434 
278 BELTON         Christopher  Woodside       NY 38M M3539  46  1:21:01  329 18:01   351 0:40:24 0:58:25  220 0:22:36  493 
280 ACCARDO        Claudio      Middle Village NY 32M M3034  55  1:21:05  389 19:09   297 0:39:02 0:58:11  242 0:22:54  292 
282 O'BRIEN        Andrea       Centerport     NY 35F F3539  10  1:21:09  112 14:39   353 0:40:25 0:55:04  413 0:26:05  362 
283 CHASIN         Julie        New York       NY 31F F3034  12  1:21:16  355 18:30   181 0:36:53 0:55:23  407 0:25:53  264 
284 MELLO          Livia        Manhasset      NY 25F F2529  11  1:21:16  139 15:11   319 0:39:39 0:54:50  424 0:26:26  107 
285 PERCY          Sara         Glen Cove      NY 27F F2529  12  1:21:19  114 14:40   445 0:43:26 0:58:06  256 0:23:13  178 
286 MULRYAN        Joseph       Northport      NY 56M M5559   5  1:21:19  164 15:37   397 0:41:44 0:57:21  305 0:23:58  600 
287 POLESKY        Lois         Merrick        NY 51F F5054   4  1:21:20  420 19:56   228 0:37:37 0:57:33  294 0:23:47  243 
288 SARTER         matthew      franklin squareNY 36M M3539  47  1:21:23  475 21:09   210 0:37:17 0:58:26  243 0:22:57  474 
289 HEATH          Joan         New York       NY 41F F4044   8  1:21:26  203 16:17   338 0:40:11 0:56:28  352 0:24:58  566 
290 WINDWER        charlie      Suffern        NY 34M M3034  56  1:21:41  282 17:23   361 0:40:38 0:58:01  288 0:23:40  401 
291 LA FORGIA      Felicia      New York       NY 37F F3539  11  1:21:43  231 16:41   336 0:40:07 0:56:48  348 0:24:55  484 
292 BROOKSTONE     David        Commack        NY 35M M3539  48  1:21:45  299 17:38   393 0:41:34 0:59:12  216 0:22:33  289 
293 MURPHY         Gerard       New York       NY 43M M4044  43  1:21:51  179 15:51   287 0:38:50 0:54:41  446 0:27:10  630 
294 SELTZER        Paul         Dix Hills      NY 53M M5054  15  1:21:55  234 16:43   334 0:40:02 0:56:45  368 0:25:10  766 
295 KENNEDY        Jill         Bayside        NY 28F F2529  13  1:21:57  246 16:55   342 0:40:16 0:57:11  340 0:24:46  191 
296 GREENSPAN      Richard      Brooklyn       NY 42M M4044  44  1:22:01  301 17:41   325 0:39:49 0:57:30  330 0:24:31  585 
297 MARCUS         Amanda       Wantagh        NY 19F F1219   1  1:22:04   48 12:40   466 0:44:03 0:56:43  375 0:25:21  42  
298 FEINMAN        Martin       brooklyn       NY 54M M5054  16  1:22:05  340 18:08   311 0:39:26 0:57:34  331 0:24:31  770 
299 LEDER          andrew       new york       NY 40M M4044  45  1:22:10  413 19:47   229 0:37:38 0:57:25  339 0:24:45  539 
300 CAPORIMO       Cori         Oceanside      NY 41F F4044   9  1:22:18   97 14:21   364 0:40:45 0:55:06  449 0:27:12  559 
301 CHAVEZ         Marcos       Brooklyn       NY 40M M4044  46  1:22:19  471 21:05   272 0:38:34 0:59:39  225 0:22:40  528 
302 MCCABE         Francis      Mineola        NY 35M M3539  49  1:22:24  166 15:38   241 0:37:49 0:53:27  503 0:28:57  22  
303 GOLINO         Brian        Deer Park      NY 30M M3034  57  1:22:26  206 16:22   247 0:37:57 0:54:19  481 0:28:07  160 
304 PIKE           Kathy                           0F FNOAG   1  1:22:28  193 16:08   358 0:40:34 0:56:42  404 0:25:46  149 
305 DEL MONACO     James        New York       NY 24M M2024  11  1:22:29  310 17:47   317 0:39:35 0:57:22  356 0:25:07  88  
306 GANSBERG       Brad         New York       NY 36M M3539  50  1:22:30  251 16:59   187 0:36:58 0:53:57  493 0:28:33  457 
307 NATALICCHIO    Donald       Staten Island  NY 28M M2529  20  1:22:31  454 20:39   288 0:38:51 0:59:30  245 0:23:01  601 
308 MILLER         Tom          New Rochelle   NY 47M M4549  31  1:22:46  349 18:20   305 0:39:19 0:57:39  358 0:25:07  702 
309 TEIXEIRA       James        Huntington     NY 33M M3034  58  1:23:01  385 19:03   366 0:40:47 0:59:50  253 0:23:11  633 
310 SEDEHI         mitra        Brooklyn       NY 32F F3034  13  1:23:02  267 17:14   298 0:39:04 0:56:18  433 0:26:44  325 
311 LYNCH          Thomas       Port WashingtonNY 34M M3034  59  1:23:04  241 16:51   407 0:42:12 0:59:03  309 0:24:01  381 
312 KEARNEY        Michael      Hicksville     NY 22M M2024  12  1:23:07  319 17:57   380 0:41:11 0:59:08  307 0:23:59  79  
313 WALSH          Hillary      Port WashingtonNY 36F F3539  12  1:23:09  264 17:13   477 0:44:26 1:01:39  154 0:21:30  795 
314 COHEN          Steve        New York       NY 52M M5054  17  1:23:10  433 20:08   300 0:39:06 0:59:14  303 0:23:56  125 
315 AWAD           Thomas       East Norwich   NY 48M M4549  32  1:23:17  453 20:39   354 0:40:28 1:01:07  197 0:22:10  706 
316 DORFMAN        rob          new york       NY 31M M3034  60  1:23:23  376 18:50   369 0:40:52 0:59:42  289 0:23:41  269 
317 KALINICHENKO   INGA         NEW YORK       NY 30F F3034  14  1:23:23  535 23:16   219 0:37:25 1:00:41  227 0:22:42  231 
318 KENNEDY        Clarice      Lido Beach     NY 41F F4044  10  1:23:25  323 17:59   394 0:41:36 0:59:35  297 0:23:50  317 
319 SCHUBERT       Diane        New Hyde Park  NY 51F F5054   5  1:23:38  312 17:49   429 0:42:44 1:00:33  249 0:23:05  754 
320 BAILEY         Terra        Brooklyn       NY 32F F3034  15  1:23:39  345 18:14   343 0:40:17 0:58:31  359 0:25:08  294 
321 ZEHNTER        Sally        Mineola        NY 36F F3539  13  1:23:40  518 22:20   203 0:37:13 0:59:33  311 0:24:07  304 
322 REGAZZI        John         Garden City    NY 57M M5559   6  1:23:41  215 16:29   323 0:39:48 0:56:17  458 0:27:24  605 
323 RODRIGUEZ      Orlando      Greenlawn      NY 35M M3539  51  1:23:52  424 19:58   271 0:38:33 0:58:31  377 0:25:21  437 
324 MANDELSTAM     arnold       jamaica estatesNY 54M M5054  18  1:23:53  479 21:18   355 0:40:32 1:01:50  183 0:22:03  771 
325 MORRISSEY      Colleen      Brooklyn       NY 39F F3539  14  1:23:54  218 16:33   424 0:42:40 0:59:13  338 0:24:41  517 
326 MILLER         Cathy        Montclair      NJ 36F F3539  15  1:23:55  336 18:05   333 0:40:00 0:58:05  406 0:25:50  467 
327 MILLNER        EVE          MT SINAI       NY 37F F3539  16  1:23:56  275 17:18   433 0:42:50 1:00:08  296 0:23:48  322 
328 CLAUSE         DUSTIN       LONG ISLAND CITNY 28M M2529  21  1:23:57  419 19:56   360 0:40:37 1:00:33  275 0:23:24  181 
329 KUTZING        Sandra       Jersey City    NJ 27F F2529  14  1:24:00  362 18:34   449 0:43:36 1:02:10  171 0:21:50  166 
330 STONE          Michelle     Suffern        NY 21F F2024   6  1:24:00  394 19:17   246 0:37:57 0:57:14  434 0:26:46  77  
331 LACKOWITZ      Jeff         Smithtown      NY 35M M3539  52  1:24:02  300 17:40   310 0:39:26 0:57:06  441 0:26:56  297 
332 CRAIG          Elizabeth    brooklyn       NY 41F F4044  11  1:24:07  324 17:59   405 0:42:09 1:00:08  308 0:23:59  560 
333 MCKITTRICK     martha       New York       NY 43F F4044  12  1:24:08  395 19:21   321 0:39:42 0:59:03  354 0:25:05  628 
334 MLYNARICK      William      New York       NY 37M M3539  53  1:24:09  353 18:29   320 0:39:40 0:58:09  410 0:26:00  487 
335 WEE            Daphne       NY             NY 27F F2529  15  1:24:25  243 16:52   406 0:42:12 0:59:04  376 0:25:21  174 
336 CARNEY         Lauren       New York       NY 25F F2529  16  1:24:38  284 17:24   413 0:42:20 0:59:44  346 0:24:54  99  
337 BORENSTEIN     Abe          New York       NY 48M M4549  33  1:24:40  498 21:41   339 0:40:13 1:01:54  231 0:22:46  708 
338 REED           Vicki        New York       NY 34F F3034  16  1:24:42  278 17:20   376 0:41:08 0:58:28  418 0:26:14  389 
339 BABOOMIAN      lila         budd lake      NJ 37F F3539  17  1:24:43  257 17:04   504 0:45:33 1:02:37  188 0:22:06  477 
340 PONCE          Ernie        Hauppauge      NY 39M M3539  54  1:24:48  386 19:04   426 0:42:41 1:01:45  247 0:23:03  313 
341 KHOO           Adeline      New York       NY 26F F2529  17  1:24:50  247 16:55   417 0:42:28 0:59:23  381 0:25:27  123 
342 IMHOF          Jim          Huntington StatNY 51M M5054  19  1:25:07  303 17:43   396 0:41:41 0:59:24  400 0:25:43  748 
343 PRISCO         Anthony      New York       NY 32M M3034  61  1:25:09  317 17:55   441 0:43:00 1:00:55  315 0:24:14  324 
344 LANTZ          Jean         New York       NY 32F F3034  17  1:25:18  436 20:12   370 0:40:52 1:01:04  316 0:24:14  308 
345 DANIELS        Jim          Providence     RI 32M M3034  62  1:25:20  414 19:49   216 0:37:24 0:57:13  482 0:28:07  300 
346 BARTHOLD       Nancy        Douglaston     NY 43F F4044  13  1:25:22  214 16:27   258 0:38:16 0:54:43  535 0:30:39  592 
347 O'CONNOR       Malachy      Melville       NY 55M M5559   7  1:25:25  412 19:44   331 0:39:59 0:59:43  399 0:25:42  597 
348 JORDAN         Gunnar       New York       NY 42M M4044  47  1:25:26  377 18:50   392 0:41:28 1:00:18  362 0:25:08  586 
349 TOMASI         Vincent      Garden City    NY 42M M4044  48  1:25:32  356 18:30   400 0:41:53 1:00:23  365 0:25:09  591 
350 O'BRIEN        ERIC         EAST SETAUKET  NY 40M M4044  49  1:25:48  186 16:00   410 0:42:17 0:58:17  465 0:27:31  354 
351 ECHTERMANN     Heidemarie   New York       NY 38F F3539  18  1:25:53  445 20:23   324 0:39:49 1:00:12  397 0:25:41  498 
352 TEMPEST        Faith        Brooklyn       NY 41F F4044  14  1:26:04  375 18:49   375 0:41:05 0:59:54  416 0:26:10  576 
353 PAYES          karen        chappaqua      NY 36F F3539  19  1:26:07  378 18:50   467 0:44:05 1:02:55  255 0:23:12  402 
354 PHENIX         Barbara      Richmond Hill  NY 31F F3034  18  1:26:12  403 19:31   294 0:38:59 0:58:30  472 0:27:42  278 
355 MONE           Christopher  Plandome       NY 39M M3539  55  1:26:14  159 15:31   290 0:38:53 0:54:24  556 0:31:50  516 
356 SCHAFFER       Lyle         Selden         NY 41M M4044  50  1:26:17  388 19:08   250 0:38:09 0:57:17  507 0:29:00  443 
357 FELBRARRO                                  CT  0M MNOAG   7  1:26:17  227 16:38   450 0:43:38 1:00:16  411 0:26:01  216 
358 GLACE          Matthew      Forest Hills   NY 30M M3034  63  1:26:27  457 20:45   259 0:38:17 0:59:02  460 0:27:25  229 
359 GOLDBLATT      Kenneth      cortlandt manorNY 43M M4044  51  1:26:36  415 19:49   277 0:38:35 0:58:24  485 0:28:12  623 
360 CEROW          Emily        Rockville CentrNY 26F F2529  18  1:26:49  368 18:42   475 0:44:25 1:03:07  290 0:23:42  117 
361 ZEHNTER        Eric         Mineola        NY 42M M4044  52  1:26:57  514 22:13   318 0:39:36 1:01:49  361 0:25:08  305 
362 MULLEN         Kelly        Arlington      VA 33F F3034  19  1:27:03  288 17:29   378 0:41:09 0:58:38  490 0:28:25  343 
363 KURZROK        Howard       Commack        NY 40M M4044  53  1:27:04  512 22:10   307 0:39:24 1:01:34  387 0:25:30  358 
364 TIMMINS        Peter        NY             NY 32M M3034  64  1:27:13  337 18:05   453 0:43:39 1:01:44  385 0:25:29  328 
365 OCHOTORENA     Colleen      Malverne       NY 26F F2529  19  1:27:14  228 16:39   427 0:42:42 0:59:21  479 0:27:53  153 
366 MCNEILL        Robert       Hoboken        NJ 40M M4044  54  1:27:16  480 21:20   328 0:39:55 1:01:15  412 0:26:01  512 
367 KENNEDY        Andrew       Seaford        NY 36M M3539  56  1:27:28  503 21:47   348 0:40:21 1:02:08  374 0:25:20  460 
368 UNKNOWN                                    CT  0M MNOAG   8  1:27:36    0           0                  602 1:27:36  300C
369 UNKNOWN                                    CT  0M MNOAG   9  1:27:44    0           0                  603 1:27:44  300D
370 LICHTENSTEIN   Mark         New York       NY 47M M4549  34  1:27:46  487 21:25   372 0:40:54 1:02:19  383 0:25:27  699 
371 BRUSCELLA      Jackie       Bayville       NY 17F F1219   2  1:27:56  126 14:56   555 0:48:45 1:03:41  319 0:24:15  61  
372 GEROWSKI       Doug         Manhasset HillsNY 45M M4549  35  1:27:57  521 22:39   340 0:40:13 1:02:52  355 0:25:05  663 
373 BERKOWITZ      Ted          Point Lookout  NY 46M M4549  36  1:28:02  595 27:22   295 0:39:00 1:06:22  162 0:21:40  675 
374 HAILE          Skip         Merrick        NY 40M M4044  55  1:28:08  442 20:16   437 0:42:57 1:03:13  349 0:24:55  536 
375 MITTMAN        Steven       fairlawn       NJ 38M M3539  57  1:28:12  546 23:54   282 0:38:45 1:02:39  390 0:25:33  504 
376 FRANKLIN       Mary         Rego Park      NY 47F F4549   4  1:28:13  482 21:20   304 0:39:18 1:00:38  469 0:27:35  697 
377 HAHN           Christopher  Setauket       NY 33M M3034  65  1:28:19  517 22:17   345 0:40:17 1:02:34  401 0:25:45  279 
378 JOHANSON-BROWN Julian       Manhasset      NY 38M M3539  58  1:28:32  484 21:23   435 0:42:55 1:04:18  317 0:24:14  245 
379 GRIBBIN        Jeanne       New York       NY 34F F3034  20  1:28:34  440 20:16   474 0:44:24 1:04:40  302 0:23:54  377 
380 COOK           Neil         New York       NY 61M M6064   1  1:28:37  240 16:49   368 0:40:52 0:57:41  540 0:30:56  47  
381 LOPEZ          Laleli       New York       NY 46F F4549   5  1:28:39  459 20:50   409 0:42:16 1:03:06  391 0:25:33  685 
382 SCIARRINO      nicholas     Manhasset      NY 43M M4044  56  1:28:40  306 17:44   473 0:44:23 1:02:07  427 0:26:33  631 
383 SMITH          Jeff         Carthage       NY 27M M2529  22  1:28:41  449 20:31   444 0:43:15 1:03:46  347 0:24:55  170 
384 RODAS          Remy         Ridgefield     CT 49M M4549  37  1:28:49  506 21:53   398 0:41:47 1:03:40  366 0:25:09  774 
385 DOBLER         Diane        Glen Cove      NY 40F F4044  15  1:28:53  407 19:34   483 0:44:43 1:04:17  333 0:24:36  532 
386 GUISTINO       Joseph       East Northport NY 41M M4044  57  1:28:57  456 20:44   403 0:42:04 1:02:48  415 0:26:09  565 
387 DICTOR         Warren       Syosset        NY 40M M4044  58  1:29:00  451 20:33   292 0:38:57 0:59:30  519 0:29:30  530 
388 O'LEARY        Kaitlyn      Garden City    NY 18F F1219   3  1:29:03  351 18:28   567 0:49:55 1:08:23  104 0:20:40  67  
389 DAVIDSON       Mindy        Seaford        NY 45F F4549   6  1:29:07  470 21:05   461 0:43:55 1:05:00  312 0:24:07  661 
390 ROSENBLUM      GARY         NEW YORK       NY 34M M3034  66  1:29:08  477 21:13   363 0:40:44 1:01:57  447 0:27:11  393 
391 HOWARD         michael      brooklyn       NY 60M M6064   2  1:29:12  429 20:03   299 0:39:05 0:59:08  526 0:30:04  611 
392 ST JACQUES     suzanne      island park    NY 33F F3034  21  1:29:15  417 19:54   469 0:44:12 1:04:06  364 0:25:09  357 
393 FINLEY         Kristen      Westbury       NY 28F F2529  20  1:29:21  364 18:35   438 0:42:58 1:01:33  475 0:27:48  187 
394 LUNIN-PACK     Jesse        New York       NY 32M M3034  67  1:29:25  382 19:01   367 0:40:49 0:59:50  520 0:29:35  310 
395 FRIEL          Peter        Mahwah         NJ 35M M3539  59  1:29:26  507 21:56   337 0:40:07 1:02:03  457 0:27:23  421 
396 REISS          robert       miller place   NY 66M M6569   1  1:29:29  537 23:19   519 0:46:15 1:09:34   77 0:19:55  414 
397 HOLCOMB        Lee          Northport      NY 50M M5054  20  1:29:32  373 18:47   423 0:42:37 1:01:24  483 0:28:08  735 
398 DANIELSON      Tania        Port WashingtonNY 42F F4044  16  1:29:33  557 24:23   382 0:41:12 1:05:35  306 0:23:58  582 
399 SIERRA         Eddie        Shoreham       NY 44M M4044  59  1:29:33  428 20:02   486 0:44:56 1:04:58  332 0:24:35  416 
400 CONWAY         Kevin        Oceanside      NY 51M M5054  21  1:29:35  465 21:00   440 0:42:58 1:03:58  394 0:25:37  745 
401 GRAHAM         John         Brooklyn       NY 50M M5054  22  1:29:37  515 22:15   362 0:40:39 1:02:54  432 0:26:43  734 
402 STEINROCK      Melissa      Fresh Meadows  NY 24F F2024   7  1:29:42  197 16:10     4 0:25:55 0:42:05  595 0:47:37  95  
403 MORABITO       john         scarsdale      NY 50M M5054  23  1:29:42  525 22:48   448 0:43:31 1:06:19  274 0:23:23  739 
404 HICKEY         PATRICIA                    CT 41F F4044  17  1:29:42  435 20:11   464 0:44:01 1:04:12  388 0:25:30  547 
405 FEINSTEIN      Paul         NY             NY 40M M4044  60  1:29:44  545 23:52   213 0:37:22 1:01:14  492 0:28:30  533 
406 MUKAMAL        Deborah      Brooklyn       NY 36F F3539  20  1:29:44  427 20:00   503 0:45:30 1:05:30  318 0:24:14  468 
407 HELFAND        Rick         New York       NY 60M M6064   3  1:29:45  397 19:22   436 0:42:55 1:02:17  463 0:27:28  610 
408 ULLMAN         Leo          Sands Point    NY 65M M6569   2  1:29:49  320 17:58   385 0:41:19 0:59:17  533 0:30:32  619 
409 KASSELMAN      Lora         Sands Point    NY 30F F3034  22  1:29:53  297 17:37   458 0:43:50 1:01:27  491 0:28:26  232 
410 ALPERIN        Martin       Floral Park    NY 34M M3034  68  1:30:01  522 22:41   518 0:46:10 1:08:51  131 0:21:10  136 
411 BUTLER         Jack         Royersford     PA 32M M3034  69  1:30:02  524 22:44   374 0:41:01 1:03:45  419 0:26:17  295 
412 HYER           DOUGLAS      ROSLYN         NY 62M M6064   4  1:30:07  488 21:31   391 0:41:27 1:02:58  443 0:27:09  614 
413 PAPADAKIS      Stephen      Port WashingtonNY 36M M3539  60  1:30:08  485 21:24   462 0:43:58 1:05:22  341 0:24:46  470 
414 SCIARRINO      joseph       new canaan     CT 50M M5054  24  1:30:09  443 20:18   507 0:45:35 1:05:53  320 0:24:16  742 
415 MASLOW         Joe          Dover          NH 24M M2024  13  1:30:20  455 20:43   484 0:44:44 1:05:27  345 0:24:53  550 
416 EDSON          Elizabeth    New York       NY 26F F2529  21  1:30:25  219 16:33   556 0:48:47 1:05:20  353 0:25:05  120 
417 WEINSTEIN      Boaz         Brooklyn       NY 30M M3034  70  1:30:26  425 19:58   534 0:46:52 1:06:50  284 0:23:36  261 
418 HENRIKSEN      Kyla         New York       NY 32F F3034  23  1:30:27  458 20:46   530 0:46:31 1:07:17  251 0:23:10  303 
419 SCHECK         Karen        Sayville       NY 41F F4044  18  1:30:34  398 19:23   472 0:44:22 1:03:45  436 0:26:49  408 
420 VELASQUEZ      Fernando     islip terrace nNY 56M M5559   8  1:30:36  569 24:58   280 0:38:43 1:03:41  440 0:26:55  387 
421 TOMASI         David        Brooklyn       NY 39M M3539  61  1:30:37  583 26:25   428 0:42:42 1:09:07  153 0:21:30  646 
422 HERNANDEZ      Stephen      Franklin SquareNY 40M M4044  61  1:31:13  400 19:26   513 0:45:53 1:05:19  408 0:25:54  537 
423 GLEAVY         erin         new york       NY 34F F3034  24  1:31:16  439 20:14   451 0:43:38 1:03:52  459 0:27:24  375 
424 HIRSCH         Elik         Bellerose      NY 33M M3034  71  1:31:16  438 20:14   538 0:47:12 1:07:26  298 0:23:50  337 
425 GRABER         Michael      Forest Hills   NY 35M M3539  62  1:31:20  532 23:10   420 0:42:31 1:05:41  396 0:25:39  422 
426 PASYANOS       Nicholas     Melville       NY 40M M4044  62  1:31:22  538 23:22   494 0:45:12 1:08:34  235 0:22:48  552 
427 GOLBERT        Maury        Hewlett        NY 39M M3539  63  1:31:29  594 27:22   179 0:36:52 1:04:14  452 0:27:15  511 
428 TONER          MICHAEL      SOUTH SETAUKET NY 64M M6064   5  1:31:48  357 18:31   482 0:44:35 1:03:06  497 0:28:42  618 
429 JOHNSON        alvin        n. merrick     NY 43M M4044  63  1:31:48  516 22:16   412 0:42:19 1:04:35  450 0:27:13  624 
430 SERVEDIO       christine    island park    NY 41F F4044  19  1:31:55  549 23:58   416 0:42:27 1:06:25  389 0:25:30  574 
431 BROWNE         Lorraine     Bayside        NY 35F F3539  21  1:31:55  520 22:38   539 0:47:15 1:09:53  180 0:22:02  410 
432 GUARDARO       Melissa      valley cottage NY 45F F4549   7  1:32:03  369 18:43   404 0:42:08 1:00:51  545 0:31:12  664 
433 MCELROY        Kerri        Garden City    NY 36F F3539  22  1:32:06  511 22:05   479 0:44:33 1:06:38  384 0:25:28  466 
434 SCHRIER        Gayle        Woodmere       NY 41F F4044  20  1:32:06  478 21:17   476 0:44:25 1:05:42  423 0:26:24  573 
435 KOSTEL         Andrew       New Hyde Park  NY 51M M5054  25  1:32:17  431 20:08   414 0:42:24 1:02:32  522 0:29:45  750 
436 STERN          Holly        New York       NY 33F F3034  25  1:32:24  380 18:58   430 0:42:47 1:01:45  536 0:30:39  363 
437 GLEESON        Ashley       Great Neck     NY 31F F3034  26  1:32:26  309 17:46   506 0:45:35 1:03:21  510 0:29:05  270 
438 SANABRIA       Edward       Smithtown      NY 36M M3539  64  1:32:27  500 21:44   431 0:42:48 1:04:32  480 0:27:55  298 
439 BIREK          Barbara      PORT jEFFERSON NY 46F F4549   8  1:32:30  490 21:34   460 0:43:52 1:05:26  442 0:27:04  445 
440 KUMAR          Vip          New York       NY 36M M3539  65  1:32:32  567 24:46   422 0:42:34 1:07:20  369 0:25:12  461 
441 SANGLESAND     Odd          Plainview      NY 75M M75++   1  1:32:40  432 20:08   455 0:43:45 1:03:53  499 0:28:47  773 
442 BROWNE         vicki        glen head      NY 49F F4549   9  1:32:42  508 21:56   419 0:42:29 1:04:25  487 0:28:17  716 
443 DEFILIPPIS     Dino         Cortlandt ManorNY 45M M4549  38  1:32:56  553 24:04   471 0:44:15 1:08:19  335 0:24:37  546 
444 SPINELLA       Laurie       New York       NY 27F F2529  22  1:33:03  392 19:15   547 0:48:09 1:07:24  395 0:25:39  140 
445 SCHRIEFER      Richard      East Williston NY 35M M3539  66  1:33:14  530 23:02   395 0:41:39 1:04:41  494 0:28:33  439 
446 PACHECO        Alaric       Fresh Meadows  NY 36M M3539  67  1:33:20  585 26:52   379 0:41:10 1:08:02  373 0:25:18  469 
448 KELLY          Dennis       Farmingdale    NY 32M M3034  72  1:33:25  510 22:01   463 0:43:58 1:05:59  462 0:27:26  549 
449 JENNINGS       Catherine    Astoria        NY 31F F3034  27  1:33:28  387 19:08   541 0:47:26 1:06:34  439 0:26:54  271 
450 VICKERS        Alyssa       Sea Cliff      NY 27F F2529  23  1:33:38  496 21:38   523 0:46:23 1:08:01  393 0:25:37  173 
451 ROONEY         Brian        New Providence NJ 30M M3034  73  1:33:42  474 21:09   459 0:43:52 1:05:01  496 0:28:41  242 
452 MCNAMEE        Loretta      New York       NY 37F F3539  23  1:33:43  466 21:00   434 0:42:50 1:03:50  523 0:29:53  321 
453 SCHUCKMAN      Mitchell     Port WashingtonNY 40M M4044  64  1:33:49  339 18:07   456 0:43:48 1:01:55  557 0:31:54  780 
454 WELCH          Elizabeth    New York       NY 27F F2529  24  1:33:52  534 23:15   493 0:45:12 1:08:27  378 0:25:25  175 
455 BENJAMIN       Jennifer     Brooklyn       NY 26F F2529  25  1:33:59  161 15:33   576 0:51:38 1:07:11  435 0:26:48  112 
456 ALWORTH        J                           CT  0M MNOAG  10  1:34:45  404 19:32   550 0:48:20 1:07:52  438 0:26:53  371 
457 SELTENRICH     Michael      Midland Park   NJ 27M M2529  23  1:34:47  492 21:35   540 0:47:16 1:08:51  409 0:25:56  556 
458 MONE           Kellsey      Plandome       NY 11F F0011   1  1:34:48  381 18:58   574 0:51:01 1:09:59  343 0:24:49  55  
459 SHOUSE         Sara         New York       NY 26F F2529  26  1:34:53  529 23:00   502 0:45:27 1:08:27  425 0:26:26  258 
460 O'CONNELL      Matt         Huntington     NY 52M M5054  26  1:34:54  350 18:27   478 0:44:28 1:02:55  559 0:31:59  756 
461 FRANK          Warren       Hicksville     NY 49M M4549  39  1:35:07  307 17:45   454 0:43:44 1:01:29  576 0:33:38  721 
462 LEVINE         Jennifer     New York       NY 33F F3034  28  1:35:11  539 23:25   465 0:44:02 1:07:27  474 0:27:44  342 
463 MEISEL         alice        New York       NY 41F F4044  21  1:35:16  494 21:37   480 0:44:34 1:06:11  511 0:29:05  568 
464 SYSESKEY       Susan        Spring Lake HeiNJ 42F F4044  22  1:35:19  463 20:56   498 0:45:17 1:06:13  512 0:29:06  590 
465 HAGGERTY       Brian        Rockville CentrNY 28M M2529  24  1:35:22  472 21:07   496 0:45:16 1:06:23  505 0:28:59  189 
466 SAVARESE       Debra        Copiague       NY 51F F5054   6  1:35:31  467 21:01   548 0:48:10 1:09:11  420 0:26:20  753 
467 GADDI          Renard       Fair Lawn      NJ 55M M5559   9  1:35:33  526 22:49   381 0:41:11 1:04:00  550 0:31:33  595 
468 CARBERRY       william      eastrockaway   NY 46M M4549  40  1:35:34  548 23:56   457 0:43:49 1:07:45  477 0:27:49  676 
469 NUTTALL        jason        new york       NY 37M M3539  69  1:35:35  519 22:28   511 0:45:49 1:08:17  455 0:27:18  489 
470 KLEIN          Lawrence     Long Beach     NY 49M M4549  41  1:35:41  502 21:47   517 0:46:04 1:07:51  478 0:27:50  725 
471 KUMAR          Anjali       New York       NY 35F F3539  24  1:35:47  578 26:12   512 0:45:51 1:12:03  291 0:23:44  28  
472 MANETTA        Frank        Manhasset      NY 38M M3539  70  1:35:55  462 20:56   389 0:41:23 1:02:19  575 0:33:36  502 
473 EVANS          Yorath       New York       NY 27M M2529  25  1:35:56  260 17:07   514 0:45:56 1:03:03  567 0:32:53  162 
474 LUHBY          Tami         Bronx          NY 34F F3034  29  1:35:58  536 23:18   488 0:45:05 1:08:23  468 0:27:35  380 
475 POLICELLA      Joy          Brooklyn       NY 32F F3034  30  1:36:06  509 21:58   490 0:45:06 1:07:04  508 0:29:02  244 
476 SOFFIENTINI    Tara         Astoria        NY 28F F2529  27  1:36:06  280 17:21   557 0:49:07 1:06:28  521 0:29:38  195 
477 HASROUNI       Sharon       Roslindale     MA 45F F4549  10  1:36:23  331 18:03   501 0:45:25 1:03:28  569 0:32:55  667 
478 MASLOW         Peggy        Port WashingtonNY 58F F5559   1  1:36:27  493 21:36   499 0:45:22 1:06:58  518 0:29:29  542 
479 TENCER         Steven       Dobbs Ferry    NY 44M M4044  65  1:36:39  556 24:21   491 0:45:08 1:09:29  445 0:27:10  659 
480 VALLI, JR.     Robert       New Hyde Park  NY 39M M3539  71  1:36:45  568 24:55   341 0:40:14 1:05:09  551 0:31:36  519 
481 SCHATZ         Denise       Garden City    NY 31F F3034  31  1:36:50  418 19:55   510 0:45:46 1:05:41  544 0:31:09  283 
482 PISA           Francesca    New York       NY 31F F3034  32  1:37:15  271 17:17   572 0:50:45 1:08:02  513 0:29:13  281 
483 FUCHS          Kristin      Wantagh        NY 38F F3539  25  1:37:22  396 19:21   531 0:46:40 1:06:01  548 0:31:21  500 
484 SOTOMAYOR      Alexander    Rego Park      NY 35M M3539  72  1:37:23  560 24:27   564 0:49:38 1:14:05  263 0:23:18  442 
485 GRIMES         Liz          New York       NY 37F F3539  26  1:37:23  410 19:43   570 0:50:31 1:10:14  444 0:27:09  481 
486 WOLFSON        Jacqueline   New York       NY 43F F4044  23  1:37:26    0           6 0:28:01 0:28:01  599 1:09:25  638 
487 LAVERTY        Julianne     Rye            NY 37F F3539  27  1:37:26  405 19:33   432 0:42:48 1:02:21  581 0:35:05  485 
488 FITZGERALD     Dale         Brooklyn       NY 33F F3034  33  1:37:41  489 21:32   497 0:45:16 1:06:48  539 0:30:53  335 
489 DALY           Nancy        Floral Park    NY 47F F4549  11  1:37:54  547 23:54   452 0:43:38 1:07:32  529 0:30:22  694 
490 LEVY           karen        Elmhurst       NY 46F F4549  12  1:38:10  527 22:50   470 0:44:12 1:07:02  543 0:31:08  684 
491 FITZPATRICK    John         Massapequa     NY 46M M4549  42  1:38:12  565 24:34   527 0:46:27 1:11:01  448 0:27:11  678 
492 BORGIOLI       eugene       mineola        NY 36M M3539  73  1:38:18  607 32:46     7 0:28:23 1:01:09  586 0:37:09  452 
493 NUTTALL        eleanor      new york       NY 34F F3034  34  1:38:35  575 25:30   508 0:45:40 1:11:10  461 0:27:25  385 
494 SALAZAR        Patricia     New York       NY 28F F2529  28  1:38:40  593 27:17   525 0:46:26 1:13:43  351 0:24:57  139 
495 ORMSBY         Chris        New York       NY 34M M3034  74  1:38:42  541 23:42   532 0:46:42 1:10:24  488 0:28:18  386 
496 DINGLEDINE     Kenneth      Brooklyn       NY 35M M3539  74  1:38:53  576 25:31   543 0:47:37 1:13:08  402 0:25:45  417 
497 KELLY          Thomas J.    Massapequa     NY 29M M2529  26  1:39:00  291 17:30   565 0:49:44 1:07:14  555 0:31:46  209 
498 KRESS          Michael      Jersey City    NJ 30M M3034  75  1:39:07  550 24:00   608 0:57:38 1:21:38   22 0:17:29  234 
499 MONTLACK       Leonard      Commack        NY 52M M5054  27  1:39:20  491 21:34   526 0:46:27 1:08:01  547 0:31:19  369 
500 REHM           Jennifer     Glen head      NY 33F F3034  35  1:39:45  513 22:12   468 0:44:10 1:06:22  574 0:33:23  345 
501 BORINSKI       Arie         Brooklyn       NY 30M M3034  76  1:39:47  175 15:46   607 0:57:09 1:12:55  437 0:26:52  220 
502 MUSICH         Emily        Bayville       NY 41F F4044  24  1:39:52  544 23:48   505 0:45:33 1:09:21  532 0:30:31  571 
503 MCLEAN         kevin        bayport        NY 48M M4549  43  1:39:54  573 25:17   439 0:42:58 1:08:15  553 0:31:39  353 
504 WAGER          Marc         New Rochelle   NY 50M M5054  28  1:40:01  528 22:58   542 0:47:36 1:10:34  517 0:29:27  448 
505 WILF           Michael      plainview      NY 41M M4044  66  1:40:13  430 20:07   515 0:45:57 1:06:04  577 0:34:09  578 
506 REUTTER        Donna        East Meadow    NY 44F F4044  25  1:40:27  559 24:26   554 0:48:39 1:13:05  456 0:27:22  652 
507 RIEGEL         Michael      Woodmere       NY 38M M3539  75  1:40:35  570 25:00   446 0:43:27 1:08:27  561 0:32:08  505 
508 HANOVIC        Thomas       BELLMORE       NY 29M M2529  27  1:40:40  572 25:05   559 0:49:14 1:14:19  421 0:26:21  204 
509 UNKNOWN                                    CT  0M MNOAG  11  1:40:48  597 27:31   481 0:44:35 1:12:06  498 0:28:42  300F
510 ROBEY          Charity      New York       NY 46F F4549  13  1:40:51  555 24:10   544 0:47:44 1:11:54  504 0:28:57  689 
511 UNKNOWN                                    CT  0M MNOAG  12  1:40:57  256 17:03   592 0:53:51 1:10:54  525 0:30:03  300G
512 MANCHER        Mark         Port WashingtonNY 53M M5054  29  1:41:07  551 24:02   549 0:48:17 1:12:19  500 0:28:48  764 
513 MANOLOPULOS    Carine       Jackson HeightsNY 36F F3539  28  1:41:08  571 25:02   500 0:45:25 1:10:27  537 0:30:41  465 
514 MCGLYN         Daniel       Staten Island  NY 27M M2529  28  1:41:23  543 23:48   569 0:49:57 1:13:45  470 0:27:38  144 
515 CHANGED TO 807 DOR                         CT  0M MNOAG  13  1:41:25  384 19:03   600 0:56:11 1:15:14  417 0:26:11  783 
516 UNKNOWN                                    CT  0M MNOAG  14  1:41:35    0           0                  604 1:41:35  300H
517 UNKNOWN ENTRY  746                         CT  0M MNOAG  15  1:41:41  542 23:43   558 0:49:07 1:12:50  501 0:28:51  746 
518 PETTINATO      Edward       Valley Stream  NY 50M M5054  30  1:41:59  540 23:35   566 0:49:51 1:13:26  495 0:28:33  648 
519 MAYER          Craig        Greenlawn      NY 31M M3034  77  1:42:07  533 23:11   553 0:48:34 1:11:45  528 0:30:22  277 
520 GLUCK          Jennifer     New York       NY 29F F2529  29  1:42:07  499 21:41   568 0:49:55 1:11:36  531 0:30:31  203 
521 BYRNES         Rachel       Port WashingtonNY 26F F2529  30  1:42:14  363 18:34   578 0:52:01 1:10:35  552 0:31:39  116 
522 WESTLEY        Elizabeth    Brooklyn       NY 38F F3539  29  1:42:20  588 27:03   545 0:47:45 1:14:48  466 0:27:32  508 
523 DESIMONE       Nicolas      Brooklyn       NY 30M M3034  78  1:42:24  464 20:57   571 0:50:43 1:11:40  538 0:30:44  223 
524 DILLON         Stephen      Seaford        NY 38M M3539  76  1:42:34  554 24:07   536 0:47:05 1:11:12  549 0:31:22  497 
525 KALTER         Marc         Great Neck     NY 37M M3539  77  1:42:45  566 24:44   487 0:44:57 1:09:41  570 0:33:04  483 
526 DEMASTERS      Jeanne       Flushing       NY 46F F4549  14  1:42:47  460 20:52   509 0:45:43 1:06:35  585 0:36:12  677 
527 COPPOLA        Patricia     Old Brookville NY 49F F4549  15  1:43:22  441 20:16   573 0:51:00 1:11:16  560 0:32:06  717 
528 PURCE          Ed           Bronx          NY 44M M4044  67  1:43:55  600 27:50   563 0:49:30 1:17:20  428 0:26:35  651 
529 REUTTER        robert       east meadow    NY 50M M5054  31  1:44:18  444 20:20   601 0:56:18 1:16:38  471 0:27:40  741 
530 GOLDBERG       mark         crested butte  CO 39M M3539  78  1:44:19  497 21:41   560 0:49:25 1:11:06  572 0:33:13  548 
531 GETZ           Arlene       Port WashingtonNY 46F F4549  16  1:44:51  473 21:08   581 0:52:35 1:13:43  542 0:31:08  260 
532 BRYK           Tammy        Jamaica EstatesNY 41F F4044  26  1:45:08  563 24:29   552 0:48:25 1:12:54  562 0:32:14  557 
533 JONAS          Steven       East Setauket  NY 68M M6569   3  1:45:21  598 27:35   489 0:45:05 1:12:40  565 0:32:41  444 
534 MULLER         Jennifer     Lynbrook       NY 40F F4044  27  1:45:27  580 26:20   520 0:46:17 1:12:37  566 0:32:50  544 
535 DONNELLY       Ingrid       Yonkers        NY 29F F2529  31  1:45:36  591 27:08   587 0:53:12 1:20:20  370 0:25:16  199 
536 HAUGHEY        Frances      Bronx          NY 28F F2529  32  1:45:36  592 27:11   561 0:49:26 1:16:37  506 0:28:59  190 
537 COOPER         Robyn        New York       NY 27F F2529  33  1:45:39  495 21:38   598 0:55:41 1:17:19  489 0:28:20  781 
538 SOUTHARD       Tara         New Yrok       NY 25F F2529  34  1:45:45  426 19:59   594 0:54:02 1:14:01  554 0:31:44  111 
539 MASTROMONICA   John         Kings Park     NY 42M M4044  68  1:46:03  603 30:57   415 0:42:25 1:13:22  564 0:32:41  333 
540 EAKES          Karen        Trenton        NJ 26F F2529  35  1:46:05  450 20:32   602 0:56:38 1:17:10  502 0:28:55  119 
541 SCOTT          Jonathan     port jefferson NY 27M M2529  29  1:46:21  486 21:24   591 0:53:40 1:15:04  546 0:31:17  185 
542 URQUIOLA       Oscar        New York       NY 55M M5559  10  1:46:28  608 33:24   425 0:42:40 1:16:04  530 0:30:24  598 
543 BAXTER         Janice       Huntington     NY 54F F5054   7  1:46:55  601 28:54   535 0:46:56 1:15:50  541 0:31:05  349 
544 ALMEYDA        Mariella     White Plains   NY 29F F2529  36  1:47:12  224 16:35   610 1:00:39 1:17:14  524 0:29:58  148 
545 MIGDEN         cathy        roslyn         NY 35F F3539  30  1:47:25  481 21:20   599 0:56:01 1:17:21  527 0:30:04  431 
546 BALUYOT        Leah         syosset        NY 25F F2529  37  1:47:37  579 26:18   586 0:53:09 1:19:27  484 0:28:10  97  
547 ROSENSTEIN     ruth         great neck     NY 52F F5054   8  1:47:43  586 26:57   521 0:46:18 1:13:15  580 0:34:28  758 
548 STONE          Eve          garden city    NY 51F F5054   9  1:48:58  587 27:02   582 0:52:36 1:19:38  515 0:29:20  755 
549 HOFFMAN        Buddy        Long Beach     NY 32M M3034  79  1:49:15  411 19:43   580 0:52:23 1:12:06  587 0:37:09  247 
550 KEITH          Amy          New York       NY 29F F2529  38  1:49:21  501 21:44   605 0:57:00 1:18:44  534 0:30:37  208 
551 VALLI, SR.     Robert       New Hyde Park  NY 68M M6569   4  1:49:54  613 39:49   492 0:45:09 1:24:58  350 0:24:56  701 
552 SUNDERMIER     Richard      Rockville CentrNY 56M M5559  11  1:50:17  531 23:07   593 0:53:52 1:16:59  573 0:33:18  602 
553 NYARADY        Kathleen     Tarrytown      NY 25F F2529  39  1:51:43  423 19:57   609 0:59:50 1:19:47  558 0:31:56  109 
554 AMITAI         rebecca      Old Westbury   NY 47F F4549  17  1:52:05  596 27:23   577 0:51:49 1:19:12  568 0:32:53  692 
555 GOTT           Rebecca      New York       NV 27F F2529  40  1:53:39  558 24:24   597 0:55:00 1:19:24  579 0:34:15  164 
556 COLTELINO      Mary Jane    Commack        NY 50F F5054  10  1:53:55  599 27:37   551 0:48:22 1:15:59  589 0:37:56  366 
557 SUSSMAN        Steven       New York       NY 33M M3034  80  1:53:58  574 25:19   611 1:00:57 1:26:16  473 0:27:42  137 
558 CAFFREY        Johnny       Huntington StatNY 32M M3034  81  1:57:36  610 34:33   485 0:44:52 1:19:25  591 0:38:11  296 
559 LOVE           Christopher  New Hyde Park  NY 29M M2529  30  1:57:40  611 35:28   585 0:52:58 1:28:26  514 0:29:14  450 
560 HARRIS         Edward       New Rochelle   NY 45M M4549  44  1:57:40  612 35:29   584 0:52:50 1:28:19  516 0:29:21  449 
561 CHAIKIN        Kyle         Dix Hills      NY 37M M3539  79  1:57:40  408 19:40   620 1:10:44 1:30:24  453 0:27:16  478 
562 DJATIASMORO    capri        brooklyn       NY 53F F5054  11  1:58:23  602 29:18   562 0:49:28 1:18:46  592 0:39:37  761 
563 CRAVEN         Ann Marie    Brooklyn       NY 25F F2529  41  2:01:04  562 24:29   619 1:10:14 1:34:43  422 0:26:21  100 
564 MARTIN         Audra        New York       NY 31F F3034  36  2:02:45  605 31:56   533 0:46:51 1:18:47  593 0:43:58  274 
565 DELUNA         Carmela      new York       NY 31F F3034  37  2:03:59  609 34:27   575 0:51:22 1:25:49  590 0:38:10  267 
566 WILCOX         Patricia     Elmont         NY 45F F4549  18  2:05:14  564 24:31   590 0:53:39 1:18:10  594 0:47:04  673 
567 KIBER          Barbara      Glendale       NY 46F F4549  19  2:06:13  561 24:28   618 1:09:24 1:33:52  563 0:32:21  681 
568 BRESS          Robert       Springfield    NJ 26M M2529  31  2:07:42  581 26:21   625 1:15:36 1:41:57  403 0:25:45  113 
569 ELUL           Batya        Brooklyn       NY 36F F3539  31  2:09:04  589 27:05   624 1:12:56 1:40:01  509 0:29:03  455 
570 UNKNOWN ENTRY  729 wave 1                  CT  0M MNOAG  16  2:09:46  604 31:01   615 1:02:42 1:33:43  584 0:36:03  729 
571 DINEEN         Sheila       Yonkers        NY 28F F2529  42  2:11:20  590 27:07   617 1:06:39 1:33:46  588 0:37:34  184 
572 KREINBIHL      Kathleen     Oyster Bay     NY 43F F4044  28  2:14:27  614 41:25   606 0:57:04 1:38:29  583 0:35:58  171 
573 GOTT           James        Oyster Bay     NY 53M M5054  32  2:14:27  615 41:33   604 0:56:58 1:38:31  582 0:35:56  167 
DQ: POTOK  *** DQ  Naama        New York       NY 40F F4044   3  1:15:09  260 17:08   388 0:41:23 0:58:31   11 0:16:38  553 
    PARDES *** DQ *Sol          hauppauge      NY 60M M6064   1  1:01:18    2 09:37   200 0:37:12 0:46:49    4 0:14:29  413 
    GULLE          Brian        Oakdale        NY 27M M2529   3  1:04:34  437 20:14     2 0:22:10 0:42:24  194 0:22:10  193
    STRAUSS        Scott        Woodmere       NY 38M M3539   9  1:05:57   81 14:01   344 0:40:17 0:54:18    1 0:11:39  507 
    KOLB           Rob          Island Park    NY 33M M3034   9  1:08:25  199 16:12   218 0:37:25 0:53:37    4 0:14:48  341 
    SOLLOG         Addison      New York       NY 25M M2529  13  1:14:24  358 18:31     1 0:21:40 0:40:11  578 0:34:13  110 
    KOSEYAN        Robert       Belmar         NJ 43M M4044  13  1:10:18  225 16:36   276 0:38:35 0:55:11    5 0:15:07  625 
    CORDDRY        Sandra       Brooklyn       NY 31F F3034   4  1:14:59  216 16:30   373 0:40:55 0:57:25   23 0:17:34  265 
    CARLSON        Sandra       Brooklyn       NY 55F F5559   1  1:18:02  582 26:22     3 0:25:00 0:51:22  430 0:26:40  594 
    WISNICKI       Jay          New York       NY 49M M4549  30  1:21:03  422 19:57     5 0:27:58 0:47:55  571 0:33:08  732 
    DEBAGGIS       Mary         Jackson HeightsNY 38F F3539   9  1:21:08  552 24:03   371 0:40:52 1:04:55    9 0:16:13  496 
    NACHIMOVSKY    eric         west hempstead NY 37M M3539  68  1:33:21  505 21:53   588 0:53:20 1:15:13   35 0:18:08  488 
OVERALL  RELAYS TRIATHLON                                            
OVERALL                                                 <- TOTAL EVENT -> <- SWIM  -><-  -   BIKE    --><--RUN-->
 PLACE  LAST                                       DIV    DIV/PLC TIME   PLC SPLIT   PLC SPLIT  END TIME  PLC  SPLIT  BIB 
 
  1 TEAM G.L.L.     Todd Giardine Ernie Lampeter/ R RMAL   1  1:02:40    3 10:13    ++ 0:33:00 0:43:13   ++ 0:19:27  19  
  2 SIGMA WHY       David Taylor  Itamar Har-Even R RMAL   2  1:02:58   60 13:27    35 0:32:35 0:46:02   13 0:16:56  197 
  3 THE STRIKE      Don Bond      Don Bond/Kate A R RMIX   1  1:03:35   37 12:23    29 0:32:09 0:44:32   48 0:19:03  15  
  4 SEVEN           Keith Maca    Shane Weber/Jef R RMAL   3  1:05:14   36 12:22   180 0:36:53 0:49:15    8 0:15:59  62  
  5 MUZZONIGRO/LERG Lerga         Muzzonigro/Muzz R RMIX   2  1:05:37   33 12:11    27 0:32:04 0:44:15  139 0:21:22  46  
  6 TEAM BLUE DEVIL Cotter        Fishlow/Rollins R RMIX   3  1:07:34   54 13:16    48 0:33:20 0:46:36  120 0:20:58  792 
  7 CHS TERMINATORS Ken Longo     John Ottaviano/ R RMIX   4  1:07:44    8 10:59   204 0:37:15 0:48:14   62 0:19:30  3   
  8 VECCHIARELLI    FINNERTY/INTR Lind/Donaghy    R RMAL   4  1:08:41   18 11:24   176 0:36:48 0:48:12   97 0:20:29  782 
  9 TEAM MAGGI      Mark Maggi    Brian Maggi/Jam R RMAL   5  1:09:15   47 12:40    45 0:33:16 0:45:56  264 0:23:19  205 
 10 KRYSIEWSKI      Amy Krysiewsk Penelope Malaka R RFEM   1  1:11:09   24 11:52   306 0:39:23 0:51:15   76 0:19:54  80  
 11 2 GIRLS & A GUY glen malings  grace chan/shel R RMIX   5  1:11:54   23 11:51   254 0:38:13 0:50:04  170 0:21:50  18  
 12 RELAY FEMALE    FEMALE TEAN   Caroline Barry/ R RFEM   2  1:12:28  171 15:41   109 0:35:04 0:50:45  165 0:21:43  374 
 13 TAXOTERE TRISTA Neil Gangitan Louis Avvento/V R RMAL   6  1:13:29  223 16:35   238 0:37:47 0:54:22   49 0:19:07  255 
 14 NACANAP         Brian Nacht   Biran Nacht/Ian R RMAL   7  1:16:31  182 15:54   279 0:38:42 0:54:36  173 0:21:55  64  
 15 TEAM BLUE DEVIL Toor          Kourttron/Palac R RMIX   6  1:17:24   53 13:14   522 0:46:22 0:59:36   28 0:17:48  791 
 16 HUNTINGTON TRI  daniel fitzpa daniel fitzpatr R RMIX   7  1:17:34  131 15:02   174 0:36:46 0:51:48  405 0:25:46  525 
 17 KIDDING 2       joe scutieri  edward guardaro R RMAL   8  1:17:44  421 19:56   197 0:37:07 0:57:03  106 0:20:41  655 
 18 CENTURYANS      Charles Sprin Vincent Coltell R RMAL   9  1:17:46  374 18:48   111 0:35:06 0:53:54  299 0:23:52  367 
 19 TEAM TOPEL      Tammie Topel  Tammie Topel/Al R RMIX   8  1:18:13  311 17:48   261 0:38:19 0:56:07  187 0:22:06  577 
 20 CEREAL KILLERS  Mark Wagner   Mark Wagner/And R RMAL  10  1:20:11  236 16:45   495 0:45:14 1:01:59   36 0:18:12  390 
 21                 Lauren Zoref  Amanda Schroede R RFEM   3  1:22:45  128 14:59   316 0:39:33 0:54:32  486 0:28:13  152 
 22 TEAM BLUE DEVIL Fleisig       Fleisig/Rollins R RFEM   4  1:23:30  162 15:36   418 0:42:29 0:58:05  379 0:25:25  793 
 23 TEAM BRAND      David Brand   Sandy Brand/Jac R RMIX   9  1:24:04  330 18:03   408 0:42:13 1:00:16  295 0:23:48  98  
 24 THE REBECCAS BO Rebbeca Boyle Rebecca Byrnes/ R RMIX  10  1:24:47  248 16:58   442 0:43:08 1:00:06  337 0:24:41  124 
 25 GRUEBEL         Gruebel       Gruebel/Gruebel R RMAL  11  1:25:25  273 17:18   546 0:47:51 1:05:09   89 0:20:16  59  
 26 THE KRONOR      Kirstin Matts Arthur Mattson/ R RMIX  11  1:26:40  165 15:38   447 0:43:29 0:59:07  467 0:27:33  276 
 27 TEAM BLUE DEVIL Smoller       Brown/Glaser    R RFEM   5  1:32:29  308 17:45   579 0:52:04 1:09:49  226 0:22:40  790 
 28 CEDAR LANE JOCK ANDY KROSTICH LARRY RAND/NEIL R RMAL  12  1:34:41  365 18:37   589 0:53:25 1:12:02  224 0:22:39  348 
 29 FABULOUS COHENS bob cohen     bob cohen/lesli R RMIX  12  1:36:59  523 22:42   528 0:46:28 1:09:10  476 0:27:49  151 
 30 TUESDAY'S CHILD Stanco        Durand/McCaffer R RMIX  13  1:45:19  468 21:03   612 1:01:51 1:22:54  210 0:22:25  787 
 31 TUESDAY'S CHILD Fuchs         Goepfert/Cox    R RFEM   6  1:48:24  469 21:05   616 1:04:13 1:25:18  250 0:23:06  784 
OVERALL  DUATHLON                                         <- TOTAL EVENT -> <- SWIM  -><-  -   BIKE    --><--RUN-->
 PLACE  LAST           FIRST         CITY          A/S DIV    DIV/PLC TIME  SPLIT   SPLIT  END TIME   SPLIT  BIB 
 
  1 BLACKLOCKS     Stephen      Brooklyn       NY 47M M4549   1  1:05:17    1 15:06     3 0:32:46 0:47:52   10 0:17:25  805 
  2 LOWENTHAL      John         East Meadow    NY 48M M4549   2  1:12:09    3 15:51    12 0:36:38 0:52:29   12 0:19:40  864 
  3 SHEWAN         John         E Setauket     NY 48M M4549   3  1:12:27   11 17:07     6 0:35:13 0:52:20   15 0:20:07  887 
  4 GAVIN          don          kings park     NY 55M M5559   1  1:12:53    8 16:32     7 0:35:33 0:52:05   17 0:20:48  842 
  5 BURRELL        Markus       New York       NY 30M M3034   1  1:13:01    2 15:32    32 0:39:17 0:54:49   11 0:18:12  811 
  6 RUSERT         Chris        Clifton        NJ 30M M3034   2  1:14:49   15 17:31     5 0:34:48 0:52:19   30 0:22:30  881 
  7 ROE            Nathanael    Stamford       CT 35M M3539   1  1:15:14   10 16:43    13 0:36:52 0:53:35   24 0:21:39  877 
  8 MCDARBY        Steve        Clifton        NJ 31M M3034   3  1:15:32   12 17:27     9 0:36:03 0:53:30   27 0:22:02  867 
  9 CASTELLANO     James        New Suffolk    NY 21M M2024   1  1:15:55    7 16:25    33 0:39:45 0:56:10   13 0:19:45  813 
 10 DEPETRIS       Gustavo      Great Neck     NY 38M M3539   2  1:15:56    5 16:06    34 0:39:48 0:55:54   14 0:20:02  826 
 11 DE VERA        Mark         Brooklyn       NY 28M M2529   1  1:16:13   20 18:04    15 0:37:01 0:55:05   19 0:21:08  823 
 12 NEIL           Shane        Brooklyn       NY 27M M2529   2  1:16:59   13 17:29    24 0:37:52 0:55:21   23 0:21:38  873 
 13 GUARTON        Gregory      East Northport NY 35M M3539   3  1:17:17   17 17:48    14 0:36:55 0:54:43   32 0:22:34  850 
 14 LEVTCHENKO     Michael      Deer Park      NY 24M M2024   2  1:17:29    9 16:34    22 0:37:39 0:54:13   38 0:23:16  863 
 15 GUARTON        Gonzalo      East Northport NY 40M M4044   1  1:18:15   19 17:59    10 0:36:09 0:54:08   46 0:24:07  849 
 16 GREEN          Sean         Brooklyn       NY 35M M3539   4  1:18:18   27 18:48    19 0:37:31 0:56:19   26 0:21:59  848 
 17 FINKSTON       NEIL         GREAT NECK     NY 37M M3539   5  1:19:02   14 17:29    38 0:40:17 0:57:46   20 0:21:16  834 
 18 MOSLOW         LInda        Port WashingtonNY 39F F3539   1  1:19:05   29 18:59     8 0:35:38 0:54:37   50 0:24:28  871 
 19 BRYK           Hillel       Jamaica EstatesNY 42M M4044   2  1:19:43   21 18:08    37 0:40:14 0:58:22   21 0:21:21  810 
 20 CHRISTIANSEN   Timothy      Sayville       NY 26M M2529   3  1:19:57   41 19:26    21 0:37:36 0:57:02   36 0:22:55  814 
 21 ELLWOOD        Matthew      bay shore      NY 41M M4044   3  1:21:03   50 19:57     1 0:27:58 0:47:55   86 0:33:08  832 
 22 MADDALONI      Michael      Deer Park      NY 43M M4044   4  1:21:05   24 18:34    35 0:39:54 0:58:28   33 0:22:37  865 
 23 CONIGLIONE     Maria        New York       NY 27F F2529   1  1:22:13   32 19:06    41 0:40:37 0:59:43   31 0:22:30  819 
 24 KAHN           Marc         Cedarhurst     NY 36M M3539   6  1:22:34   59 20:30    23 0:37:50 0:58:20   47 0:24:14  858 
 25 WIZBICKI       Kevin        East Meadow    NY 44M M4044   5  1:23:01   45 19:48    28 0:38:29 0:58:17   52 0:24:44  897 
 26 COIRO          Francis      Franklin SquareNY 48M M4549   4  1:23:16   52 20:07    18 0:37:26 0:57:33   60 0:25:43  818 
 27 VAKNIN         Daniel       Smithtown      NY 36M M3539   7  1:23:22   47 19:51    17 0:37:21 0:57:12   63 0:26:10  893 
 28 CONNOR         maryann      new york       NY 44F F4044   1  1:23:25   33 19:08    29 0:38:40 0:57:48   58 0:25:37  820 
 29 DIEBER         Gary         Port WashingtonNY 37M M3539   6  1:23:31   39 19:17    44 0:40:45 1:00:02   40 0:23:29  827 
 30 SCHWARTZ       Alan         Sands Point    NY 42M M4044   6  1:23:35   31 19:04     0                   90 1:23:35  888 
 31 KRISHNAN       Anand        Brooklyn       NY 33M M3034   7  1:24:33   43 19:41    52 0:41:58 1:01:39   35 0:22:54  861 
 32 POULSON                                    CT  0M MNOAG   1  1:24:57   66 21:14    27 0:38:25 0:59:39   54 0:25:18  913 
 33 SINGER         William      Garden City    NY 54M M5054   1  1:25:06   46 19:50    51 0:41:55 1:01:45   39 0:23:21  907 
 34 COHEN          Max          Huntington     NY 15M M1119   1  1:25:16   36 19:12    30 0:38:43 0:57:55   68 0:27:21  903 
 35 CICERO         Philip       North Bellmore NY 52M M5054   2  1:25:25   51 19:58    36 0:40:03 1:00:01   56 0:25:24  815 
 36 GODEK          John-Paul    Middle Village NY 23M M2024   3  1:25:27   55 20:20    31 0:38:46 0:59:06   64 0:26:21  909 
 37 DOMBROWSKI     mike         seaford        NY 50M M5054   3  1:25:35   48 19:53    49 0:41:36 1:01:29   45 0:24:06  828 
 38 GOLDMAN        Susan        Woodbury       NY 33F F3034   1  1:25:46   56 20:22    54 0:42:28 1:02:50   37 0:22:56  908 
 39 SCHREIBER      nancy        east hills     NY 41F F4044   2  1:26:23   28 18:58    59 0:43:28 1:02:26   44 0:23:57  884 
 40 BRYE           anthony      bronx          NY 40M M4044   7  1:26:33   62 20:44    47 0:41:22 1:02:06   49 0:24:27  809 
 41 DECAMP         Lizz         New York       NY 27F F2529   2  1:26:43   38 19:15    67 0:45:40 1:04:55   25 0:21:48  824 
 42 GENNUSA        John         Holbrook       NY 41M M4044   8  1:27:01   60 20:35    39 0:40:27 1:01:02   62 0:25:59  843 
 43 BILLSON        Richard      Brooklyn       NY 43M M4044   9  1:27:43   44 19:43    66 0:45:31 1:05:14   29 0:22:29  906 
 44 YOUNG          Ann          New York       NY 31F F3034   2  1:28:26   57 20:26    60 0:44:05 1:04:31   43 0:23:55  898 
 45 GAVIN          ellie        kings park     NY 56F F5559   1  1:28:35   65 21:04    50 0:41:52 1:02:56   59 0:25:39  841 
 46 GARVEY         Kieran       New York       NY 24M M2024   4  1:28:44   23 18:33    82 0:48:44 1:07:17   22 0:21:27  839 
 47 ADAMS          Meredith     New York       NY 31F F3034   3  1:28:50   69 21:56    53 0:42:18 1:04:14   51 0:24:36  801 
 48 SCHAEFFER      Andrea       Great Neck     NY 42F F4044   3  1:29:02   35 19:11    69 0:46:02 1:05:13   42 0:23:49  885 
 49 HAWKINS        thomas       brooklyn       NY 37M M3539   7  1:29:31   42 19:40    70 0:46:20 1:06:00   41 0:23:31  852 
 50 GILBERT        Michael      Manhasset      NY 35M M3539   8  1:29:48   40 19:24    64 0:45:05 1:04:29   55 0:25:19  844 
 51 RODEN          Brian        Boston         MA 24M M2024   5  1:30:07   53 20:15    16 0:37:08 0:57:23   85 0:32:44  878 
 52 GONZALEZ       Alex         Bellerose      NY 39M M3539   9  1:30:50   30 19:00    75 0:47:28 1:06:28   48 0:24:22  847 
 53 FLEISHHACKER                               CT  0M MNOAG   2  1:31:35   72 22:19    43 0:40:40 1:02:59   74 0:28:36  918 
 54 NAZLY          JORDAN       ASTORIA        NY 30F F3034   4  1:32:49   70 22:13    65 0:45:09 1:07:22   57 0:25:27  837 
 55 TAWIL                                      CT  0M MNOAG   3  1:32:51   37 19:14    77 0:47:44 1:06:58   61 0:25:53  919 
 56 FARGNOLI       James        West Islip     NY 44M M4044  10  1:32:59   76 23:33    48 0:41:32 1:05:05   72 0:27:54  833 
 57 FREEMAN        claudia      Sayville       NY 40F F4044   4  1:37:16   77 23:35    68 0:45:54 1:09:29   71 0:27:47  924 
 58 ROSENTHAL      Bridget      Farmingdale    NY 42F F4044   5  1:37:26   73 22:43    80 0:48:04 1:10:47   65 0:26:39  879 
 59 MEHTA          Kamal        Scarsdale      NY 46M M4549   5  1:37:46   79 24:19    55 0:42:50 1:07:09   81 0:30:37  868 
 60 DEMASTERS      Brian        Flushing       NY 46M M4549   6  1:39:37   67 21:31    76 0:47:43 1:09:14   80 0:30:23  901 
 61 ECKSTEIN       Susan        Medford        NY 36F F3539   2  1:39:54   86 26:34    57 0:43:02 1:09:36   79 0:30:18  830 
 62 ECKSTEIN       Joseph       Medford        NY 38M M3539  10  1:39:54   87 26:55    58 0:43:08 1:10:03   77 0:29:51  831 
 63 KOUTTRON       Dane         HUNTINGTON     NY 17M M1119   2  1:41:40   71 22:14    72 0:47:07 1:09:21   84 0:32:19  905 
 64 KUSTAS         Pam          Cambridge      MA 36F F3539   5  1:43:43   78 24:03    83 0:48:44 1:12:47   82 0:30:56  911 
 65 GILBERT        Sabrina      Brooklyn       NY 26M M2529   4  1:45:04   82 25:51    81 0:48:13 1:14:04   83 0:31:00  845 
 66 WHITE          Jeannie      Flushing       NY 50F F5054   1  1:45:27   81 25:25    71 0:46:43 1:12:08   87 0:33:19  896 
 67 COHEN          ALIYAH       HUNTINGTON     NY 11F F1119   1  1:47:01   75 23:29    86 0:54:29 1:17:58   75 0:29:03  817 
 68 COHEN          RUSSELL      HUNTINGTON     NY 44M M4044  11  1:47:01   74 23:28    85 0:54:28 1:17:56   76 0:29:05  816 
 69 DAY            Jackelyn     New York       NY 34F F3034   5  1:49:57   83 26:03    84 0:53:50 1:19:53   78 0:30:04  822 
 70 ELLWOOD        Matthew      bay shore      NY 41M M4044  12  1:56:47   50 19:57     1 0:27:58 0:47:55   89 1:08:52  832 
 71 SCHECK         Daniel       Sayville       NY 10M M0010   1  2:13:16   88 27:06    91 1:06:46 1:33:52   88 0:39:24  882 
 72 UNKNOWN RUNNER 870                             0M NOAGE      2:28:37   88          91 1:06:46           91 1:41:29  870 
 DQ VIGILIS        Rick         Port WashingtonNY 32M M3034   1  1:08:24    6 16:08    25 0:38:07 0:54:15    3 0:14:09  895 
 DQ TORJAK         Stacey       arlington      VA 25F F2529   1  1:11:30   16 17:47    40 0:40:29 0:58:16    1 0:13:14  892 
    LONG           Megan        Huntington     NY 17F F1119   1  1:30:17   61 20:40    88 0:55:02 1:15:42    4 0:14:35  912 
    LONG           Michael      Huntington     NY 54M M5054   4  1:30:19   63 20:46    87 0:54:52 1:15:38    5 0:14:41  904 
    COLE           Melissa      New York       NY 37F F3539   3  1:41:43   85 26:24    78 0:47:51 1:14:15   69 0:27:28  915 
    KORFF          Jennifer     New York       NY 35F F3539   4  1:41:44   84 26:23    79 0:47:53 1:14:16   70 0:27:28  916 
    BACCARI        Dorothy      Bellerose      NY 50F F5054   1  1:44:29   89 39:25    61 0:44:12 1:23:37   18 0:20:52  900 
    BRENNER        Neil         New York       NY 34M M3034   9  2:28:38   90 47:11    93 1:14:30 2:01:41   66 0:26:57  807 
OVERALL  DURELAY                                       <-   TOTAL EVENT -> <- SWIM  -><-  -   BIKE       --><--RUN-->
 PLACE                                               DIV    DIV/PLC TIME  PLC SPLIT   PLC  SPLIT  END TIME   PLC SPLIT  BIB 
 
  1 TEAM SCHMUTZ                                   36R ZRELX   1  1:08:44   25 18:42     4 0:33:30 0:52:12    9 0:16:32  860 
  2 PRESLIER/NICOLE                                46R ZRELX   2  1:10:14   18 17:55     2 0:31:57 0:49:52   16 0:20:22  874 
  3 CC COACHES                                     55R ZRELA   1  1:11:49    4 16:04    45 0:41:03 0:57:07    6 0:14:42  825 
  4 RUBIN & RUBIN                richard rubin/j   41R ZRELX   3  1:13:47   34 19:10    42 0:40:37 0:59:47    2 0:14:00  880 
  5 TUESDAY CHILDRE Idol         Idol/Idol          0R ZRELX   4  1:18:36   64 20:49    46 0:41:18 1:02:07    8 0:16:29  910 
  6 HAWKS           Hawk          Hawk/Hawk        38R ZRELX   5  1:21:26   54 20:17    11 0:36:11 0:56:28   53 0:24:58  851 
  7 PATTY SADRIYOUN              Patty Sadriyoun   40R ZRELA   2  1:25:56   26 18:46    62 0:44:19 1:03:05   34 0:22:51  802 
  8 BRILL           Heather Brill Heather Brill/T  29R ZRELX   6  1:31:50   49 19:54    63 0:44:38 1:04:32   66 0:27:18  808 
  9 RUNNING ON EMPT               Michael Pollice  38R ZRELX   7  1:45:46   22 18:26    90 1:04:59 1:23:25   28 0:22:21  862 
 10 TEAM BLUE DEVIL Smoller       Brown/Glaser      0R ZRELA   3  1:50:45   91 48:42    74 0:47:10 1:35:52    7 0:14:53  899 
 11 TUESDAY'S CHILD Lopez         Kyrkostas/Trieb   0R ZRELX   8  1:54:22   68 21:53    89 1:04:25 1:26:18   72 0:28:04  920

CHANGES
 

Bib #48 change age to 48

Bib #773 change sex to M

Bib #555 change name back to Rizzo

Bib # 308 = change age to 33

Bib #243 = change age to 51

Bib #783  Change relay team names and category to relay male

 

Jon Vecchiarelli, Brian Fennerty, Michael INtreglia

 

DQ number 413 for not completing course (per instructions of race directors)

 

WAVE CHANGES

Change wave for number

#729 to wave 1

#741 to wave 1

#783 to wave 1

#659 to wave 1

#732 to wave 1

#746 to wave 1

 

Updated times for waves

1-50    time 0

51-150 = 3 minutes

151-250 6 minutes

251-350 = 9

351-450 = 12

451-550 = 15

551-650 = 18

651-750 = 22 minutes

750 and over = 25 minutes

 

Unknown entries

 

#84 ??

#551

#147

#128

#216

#269

#638

#729

#746

#783

 

Change #9 to #280

Change #246 to #223

#471 to #402

#44 to #413

#72 to #191

#727 to #220

#285 to #218

#783 to #807

#790 to #899

#791 ??

#792 to #803

#920 to #900

#788 to #857

#870 to #988

#793 to #892

 

Rizzo: #555 to #397

Defilippo: 546

Felbravo: change to #216

Goldblatt: #623

Gonzalez: #847

Gross: #482

J ALworth: #371

Kalenchencko: change to #217

Kaplan (Laurence): #143

Kustas: Change #462 to #900 to #911

Limby: #380

Mandelson: #771

Mullen: #343

Murphy: Change to #441 - (Grace)

Natt: #551 change to #403

Norguard: change to #215

Polluce: change #859

Poulsen: #913

Servecho: #574

Schroeder #152 change to #141

#547 is P Hickey

#231 is Kalinichencko
#638 is J Wolfson

Duathlon - Guarton is age 35 not 34

Duathlon - Roe is age 35 not 34
DQ = 553 completed only one loop of run

 

 
  [ Back To Top ]