2005 E Hartford Hershey Track Championships

  E Hartford HS - E Hartford, CT | Mon May 9, 2005  | Source: Platt Systems
RESULTS


EVENT #:  1               EVENT NAME: Girls 4x100 Relay             AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

900

Burr, Emily

Goodwin

1:12.16

1

901

Chambers, Tessa Rose

Goodwin

1:12.16

1

902

Keopraseuth, Ashley

Goodwin

1:12.16

1

904

Woron, Felicia

Goodwin

1:12.16

1

903

Moore, DaQuanna

Goodwin (alt.)

1:12.16

1

977

Richelien, Naomi

O'Brien

1:13.65

2

979

Velasquez, Destiny

O'Brien

1:13.65

2

976

Moran, Tiffany

O'Brien

1:13.65

2

970

Anderson, Aaliyah

O'Brien

1:13.65

2

969

Acoff, Jocelyn

O'Brien (alt.)

1:13.65

2

972

Charles, Amani

O'Brien (alt.)

1:13.65

2

1020

Dumas, Rachel

Langford

1:13.82

3

1021

Rodriguez, Brittany

Langford

1:13.82

3

1022

Taleno, Aura

Langford

1:13.82

3

1023

Villodas, Stephanie

Langford

1:13.82

3

1019

Dalal, Mahiza

Langford (alt.)

1:13.82

3

999

Cosker, Colleen

St. Rose

1:15.08

4

1000

Fergason, Zunaida

St. Rose

1:15.08

4

1002

Lemire, Brittany

St. Rose

1:15.08

4

1003

Levesque, Micaela

St. Rose

1:15.08

4

937

Tran, Kim

Norris

1:16.18

5

935

Pagan, Breana

Norris

1:16.18

5

936

Rivera, Sherrina

Norris

1:16.18

5

932

Maldonado, Edna

Norris

1:16.18

5

952

Williams, Jahnai

Silver Lane

1:16.65

6

950

Jackson, Daysha

Silver Lane

1:16.65

6

951

Lockhart, Alaynasha

Silver Lane

1:16.65

6

949

Chambers, Kyra

Silver Lane

1:16.65

6

986

Adamcewicz, Alysa

O'Connell

1:16.92

7

991

Sowell, Tashia

O'Connell

1:16.92

7

990

Santiago, Amanda

O'Connell

1:16.92

7

987

Fruster, Korrinne

O'Connell

1:16.92

7

988

Garay, Danayra

O'Connell (alt.)

1:16.92

7

1029

Cadwallader, Lindsay

Pitkin

1:18.61

8

1031

Harvey, Rebecca

Pitkin

1:18.61

8

1032

Hunt, Michela

Pitkin

1:18.61

8

1033

Lammie, Shanta

Pitkin

1:18.61

8

1017

Koneig, Jessica

Mayberry

1:19.28

9

916

Wilson, April

Mayberry

1:19.28

9

912

Carrasquillo, Kimberly

Mayberry

1:19.28

9

911

Ayala, Nishka

Mayberry

1:19.28

9

915

Lopez, Anjelica

Mayberry (alt.)

1:19.28

9

914

Hernandez, Yahaira

Mayberry (alt.)

1:19.28

9

 

EVENT #:  2               EVENT NAME: Boys 4x100 Relay             AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

910

Soumpholphakdy, Rikki

Goodwin

1:06.69

1

908

Nwafor, Colins

Goodwin

1:06.69

1

909

Smith, Jerrell

Goodwin

1:06.69

1

907

Mercado, Anthony

Goodwin

1:06.69

1

905

Brown, Tavon

Goodwin (alt.)

1:06.69

1

906

Kingman, Drew

Goodwin (alt.)

1:06.69

1

996

Griffin, Marcus

O'Connell

1:07.54

2

998

Zavala, Juan

O'Connell

1:07.54

2

993

Bernard, Joevonta

O'Connell

1:07.54

2

997

Haslam, Jashar

O'Connell

1:07.54

2

994

Bonnilla, Jonathan

O'Connell (alt.)

1:07.54

2

995

Bonnilla, Josh

O'Connell (alt.)

1:07.54

2

944

James, Jarvis

Norris

1:11.12

3

940

Augmon, Khalil

Norris

1:11.12

3

943

Ibscher, Andrew

Norris

1:11.12

3

938

Alqaddumi, Quassi

Norris

1:11.12

3

945

Jenkins, Isaiah

Norris (alt.)

1:11.12

3

941

Brown, Leighton

Norris (alt.)

1:11.12

3

982

Jones, Trevane

O'Brien

1:11.94

4

980

Bonner, Kyron

O'Brien

1:11.94

4

981

Byrd, Cameron

O'Brien

1:11.94

4

985

Sutton, Kemari

O'Brien

1:11.94

4

984

Sarpong, Akwasi

O'Brien (alt.)

1:11.94

4

983

Huertos, Kevin

O'Brien (alt.)

1:11.94

4

959

Ursey, Robert

Silver Lane

1:14.59

5

957

Middleton, Dana

Silver Lane

1:14.59

5

955

Diaz, Wilfredo

Silver Lane

1:14.59

5

954

Diaz, Jose

Silver Lane

1:14.59

5

956

Fernandez, Braulio

Silver Lane (alt.)

1:14.59

5

926

Murphy, Avondre

Mayberry

1:19.31

6

924

McHenry, Aaron

Mayberry

1:19.31

6

920

Fleming, Keyshawn

Mayberry

1:19.31

6

923

McFarlane, Kemar

Mayberry

1:19.31

6

929

Wilson, Shavon

Mayberry (alt.)

1:19.31

6

919

Combs, Shavon

Mayberry (alt.)

1:19.31

6

 

EVENT #:  3   EVENT NAME:  Girl’s Long Jump        AGE GROUP:  9-10

Name

School

Best Jump

Place

Rodriguez, Adrianna

Pitkin

6’ 8.5”

1

Burr, Emily

Goodwin

6’ 8”

2

Woods, Dominique

Hockanum

6’ 4.75”

3

Woron, Felicia

Goodwin

6’ 2.5”

4

Lammie, Shanta

Pitkin

6’ 2.5”

4

Chambers, Tessa Rose

Goodwin

6’ 1.5”

6

Gillespie, Sarah

St. Rose

6’ 1.25”

7

Martin, Janise

EH/GB Magnet

5’ 9”

8

Tran, Kim

Norris

5’ 8.5”

9

Bray, Wendy

EH/GB Magnet

5’ 7”

10

Iriaghomo, Precious

EH/GB Magnet

5’ 7”

10

Anderson, Aaliyah

O'Brien

5’ 6.25”

12

Sowell, Tashia

O'Connell

5’ 5.5”

13

Rojas, Alexandra

EH/GB Magnet

5’ 5”

14

Hunt, Michela

Pitkin

5’ 5”

14

Williams, Jahnai

Silver Lane

5’ 3.75”

16

Damaschi, Jackie

EH/GB Magnet

5’ 2.5”

17

Dalal, Mahiza

Langford

5’ 1.25”

18

Taleno, Aura

Langford

19

Cohens, Tiana

Langford

4’ 11.5”

20

Keopraseuth, Ashley

Goodwin

4’ 10”

21

Hatcher, Channon

Mayberry

4’ 10”

21

Moran, Tiffany

O'Brien

4’ 10”

21

Garay, Danayra

O'Connell

4’ 9”

24

Fruster, Korrinne

O'Connell

4’ 8”

25

Moore, DaQuanna

Goodwin

4’ 7.5”

26

Villodas, Stephanie

Langford

4’ 7.5”

26

Maldonado, Edna

Norris

4’ 7”

28

Frimpong, Sandra

Pitkin

4’ 6”

29

McMillan, Dominique

Hockanum

4’ 5”

30

Velasquez, Destiny

O'Brien

4’ 4”

31

Harvey, Rebecca

Pitkin

4’ 2”

32

 

EVENT #:  4   EVENT NAME:  Boy’s Long Jump  AGE GROUP:  9-10

Name

School

Best Jump

Place

Smith, Jerrell

Goodwin

7’ 1.5”

1

Lee, Marquan

O’Brien

6’ 8.5”

2

Soumpholphakdy, Rikki

Goodwin

6’ 7.5”

3

James, Jarvis

Norris

6’ 7.5”

3

LaCasse, Jordan

St.  Rose

6’ 7”

5

Williams, Aaron

EH/GB Magnet

6’ 6”

6

Nwafor, Colins

Goodwin

6’ 5.5”

7

Bernard, Joevonta

O'Connell

6’ 4.5”

8

Bonner, Kyron

O'Brien

6’ 3.5”

9

Griffin, Marcus

O'Connell

6’ 2”

10

Adjei, Rodley

Pitkin

6’ 1”

11

Morin, Brandon

Pitkin

5’ 10”

12

Middleton, Dana

Silver Lane

5’ 10”

12

Robben, Shoon

EH/GB Magnet

5’ 9.5”

14

Mercado, Anthony

Goodwin

5’ 9.5”

14

Araujo, Ben

Norris

5’ 9”

16

Davis, Bryan

EH/GB Magnet

5’ 8”

17

Santiago, Kevin

Norris

5’ 8”

17

Adams, Connor

Cornerstone Chritsian

5’ 7.5”

19

Taylor, Ryan

Hockanum

5’ 4”

20

Brugos, Calros

Silver Lane

5’ 4”

20

Rivera, Andrew

Pitkin

5’ 3.5”

22

Ayala, Jose

Mayberry

5’ 3”

23

Foran, Luke

Norris

5’ 3”

23

McFarlane, Kemar

Mayberry

5’ 1”

25

Romero, Orlin

Silver Lane

26

Champagne, Matt

Norris

4’ 11”

27

Huynh, Kevin

Mayberry

4’ 10.5”

28

 

EVENT #:  5   EVENT NAME:  Girl’s Softball Throw AGE GROUP:  9-10

Name

School

Best Throw

Place

Bray, Jillian

EH/GB Magnet

69’ 3”

1

Cosker, Colleen

St. Rose

68’ 11”

2

Rodriguez, Adrianna

Pitkin

64’ 11”

3

Harris, Jasmine

Hockanum

61’ 10”

4

Brown-Thompson, Crystal

Norris

61’ 3”

5

Tran, Kim

Norris

60’ 5”

6

Moreland, Cory

Norris

59’ 11”

7

Damaschi, Jackie

EH/GB Magnet

59’ 3”

8

Lemire, Brittany

St. Rose

58’ 2”

9

Santiago, Amanda

O'Connell

57’ 6”

10

Fergason, Zunaida

St. Rose

56’ 11”

11

Dumas, Rachel

Langford

56’ 9”

12

Levesque, Micaela

St. Rose

56’ 4”

13

Welles, Abby

EH/GB Magnet

54’

14

Harvey, Rebecca

Pitkin

53’ 5”

15

Rodriguez, Brittany

Langford

52’ 10”

16

McMillan, Dominique

Hockanum

52’ 8”

17

Brown, Zhane

Hockanum

50’ 7”

18

Hatcher, Channon

Mayberry

49’ 5”

19

Lockhart, Alaynasha

Silver Lane

48’ 6”

20

Clarke, Sasheen

O'Brien

40’ 5”

21

Chambers, Kyra

Silver Lane

39’ 7”

22

Jackson, Daysha

Silver Lane

39’ 4”

23

Lewis, Amber

Pitkin

38’ 8”

24

Rivera, Britney

Hockanum

37’ 9”

25

Glover, Sabrina

O'Connell

35’ 10”

26

Ortiz, Glorayma

Norris

35’ 7”

27

Camacho-Reyes, Edith

Hockanum

35’ 5”

28

Koneig, Jessica

Mayberry

33’ 11”

29

Rivera, Hali

O'Brien

33’ 8”

30

Campbell, Olivia

EH/GB Magnet

30’ 11”

31

Hernandez, Yahaira

Mayberry

29’ 5”

32

Cadwallader, Lindsay

Pitkin

26’ 3”

33

 

EVENT #:  6   EVENT NAME:  Boys’s Softball Throw AGE GROUP:  9-10

Name

School

Best

Place

Geres, Andrew

St. Christopher

125’

1

Murphy, Avondre

Mayberry

105’ 7”

2

Haslam, Jashar

O'Connell

102’ 8”

3

Sylvester, Trevor

Hockanum

97’

4

Sarpong, Akwasi

O'Brien

90’ 8”

5

Champagne, Matt

Norris

89’ 7”

6

Alexander, Michael

O'Brien

89’ 2”

7

Davis, Brian

EH/GB Magnet

84’ 4”

8

Zavala, Juan

O'Connell

76’ 9”

9

Cabel, Angel

Pitkin

76’ 9”

9

Robben, Shoon

EH/GB Magnet

76’ 7”

11

Kingman, Drew

Goodwin

76’ 6”

12

Foran, Luke

Norris

76’ 3”

13

Brown, Leighton

Norris

75’

14

Brugos, Calros

Silver Lane

73’ 7”

15

DesVignes, Kaleb

EH/GB Magnet

72’ 10”

16

Benjamin, Araujo

Norris

65’ 7”

17

Bonnilla, Jonathan

O'Connell

63’ 9”

18

Ursey, Robert

Silver Lane

62’ 7”

19

Morin, Brandon

Pitkin

62’ 5”

20

Ibscher, Andrew

Norris

62’

21

Romero, Orlin

Silver Lane

59’ 9”

22

Diaz, Wilfredo

Silver Lane

59’ 8”

23

Wade, James

Mayberry

59’

24

Bonnilla, Josh

O'Connell

58’ 7”

25

Santiago, Kevin

Norris

56’

26

Fleming, Keyshawn

Mayberry

50’ 5”

27

Alqaddumi, Quassi

Norris

50’

28

Kyle, Anthony Jr.

Woodland

48’ 2”

29

Huynh, Kevin

Mayberry

44’ 10”

30

 

EVENT #:  7               EVENT NAME: Girl’s 50 Meter     AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

900

Burr, Emily

Goodwin

8.42

1

962

Harris, Jasmine

Hockanum

8.55

2

976

Morgan, Tiffany

O'Brien

8.86

3

1001

Gillespie, Sarah

St. Rose

8.87

4

1022

Taleno, Aura

Langford

9.00

5

991

Sowell, Tashia

O'Connell

9.08

6

1011

Rojas, Alexandra

EH/GB Magnet

9.27

7

1035

Rodriguez, Adrianna

Pitkin

9.28

8

964

Woods, Dominique

Hockanum

9.31

9

1010

Martin, Janise

EH/GB Magnet

9.52

10

1020

Dumas, Rachel

Langford

9.54

11

1003

Levesque, Micaela

St. Rose

9.58

12

930

Brown-Thompson, Crystal

Norris

9.63

13

977

Richelien, Naomi

O'Brien

9.79

14

1034

Lewis, Amber

Pitkin

9.87

15

933

Moreland, Cory

Norris

10.13

16

913

Hatcher, Channon

Mayberry

10.26

17

914

Hernandez, Yahaira

Mayberry

10.43

18

987

Fruster, Korrinne

O'Connell

10.66

19

952

Williams, Jahnai

Silver Lane

10.68

20

 

EVENT #:  8               EVENT NAME: Boy’s 50 Meter     AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

944

James, Jarvis

Norris

8.05

1

909

Smith, Jerrell

Goodwin

8.45

2

1004

LaCasse, Jordan

St. Rose

8.48

3

1037

Adjei, Rodley

Pitkin

8.50

4

910

Soumpholphakdy, Rikki

Goodwin

8.52

5

968

Taylor, Ryan

Hockanum

8.53

6

996

Griffin, Marcus

O’Connell

8.58

7

997

Haslam, Jashar

O’Connell

8.64

8

1005

Little, Dar’e

St. Rose

8.73

9

985

Sutton, Kemari

O’Brien

8.79

10

993

Bernard, Joevonta

O’Connell

8.91

11

959

Ursey, Robert

Silver Lane

9.16

12

1046

Taylor, Talaer

Woodland

9.17

13

1044

Kyle, Anthony Jr.

Woodland

9.52

14

981

Byrd, Cameron

O’Brien

9.60

15

1028

Woodand, Brandon

Langford

9.66

16

928

Torres, Luis

Mayberry

9.69

17

942

Foran, Luke

Norris

10.60

18

 

 

EVENT #:  9               EVENT NAME: Girl’s 100 Meter          AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

1023

Villodas, Stephanie

Langford

16.88

1

1021

Rodriguez, Brittany

Langford

17.73

2

912

Carrasquillo, Kimberly

Mayberry

17.88

3

1032

Hunt, Michela

Pitkin

17.97

4

950

Jackson, Daysha

Silver Lane

17.98

5

964

Woods, Dominique

Hockanum

17.99

6

962

Harris, Jasmine

Hockanum

18.17

7

973

Clarke, Sasheen

O'Brien

18.54

8

1000

Fergason, Zunaida

St. Rose

18.74

9

1008

Damaschi, Jackie

EH/GB Magnet

18.96

10

970

Anderson, Aaliyah

O'Brien

19.07

11

903

Moore, DaQuanna

Goodwin

19.81

12

988

Garay, Danayra

O'Connell

19.88

13

951

Lockhart, Alaynasha

Silver Lane

19.91

14

990

Santiago, Amanda

O'Connell

19.92

15

1009

Iriaghomo, Precious

EH/GB Magnet

20.23

16

932

Maldonado, Edna

Norris

20.82

17

911

Ayala, Nishka

Mayberry

20.99

18

1030

Frimpong, Sandra

Pitkin

22.61

19

 

EVENT #:  10             EVENT NAME: Boy’s 100 Meter               AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

1047

Geres, Andrew

St. Christopher

15.47

1

1013

Davis, Bryan

EH/GB Magnet

16.22

2

945

Jenkins, Isaiah

Norris

16.65

3

968

Taylor, Ryan

Hockanum

16.74

4

1005

Little, Dar'e

St. Rose

16.82

5

1037

Adjei, Rodley

Pitkin

17.21

6

908

Nwafor, Colins

Goodwin

17.39

7

1046

Taylor, Talaer

Woodland

18.43

8

1044

Kyle, Anthony Jr.

Woodland

18.67

9

907

Mercado, Anthony

Goodwin

18.86

10

1015

Robben, Shoon

EH/GB Magnet

19.07

11

917

Ayala, Jose

Mayberry

19.10

12

980

Bonner, Kyron

O'Brien

19.34

13

981

Byrd, Cameron

O'Brien

19.52

14

921

Hall, Jordan

Mayberry

19.56

15

938

Alquaddumi, Quassi

Norris

20.40

16

994

Bonnilla, Jonathan

O'Connell

20.93

17

995

Bonnilla, Josh

O'Connell

21.07

18

953

Brugos, Calros

Silver Lane

21.43

19

958

Romero, Orlin

Silver Lane

22.85

20

 

EVENT #:  11             EVENT NAME: Girl’s 200 Meter               AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

1019

Dalal, Mahiza

Langford

37.19

1

1018

Cohens, Tiana

Langford

37.28

2

901

Chambers, Tessa Rose

Goodwin

39.00

3

950

Jackson, Daysha

Silver Lane

39.46

4

986

Adamcewicz, Alysa

O'Connell

40.13

5

960

Brown, Zhane

Hockanum

40.42

6

902

Keopraseuth, Ashley

Goodwin

40.50

7

1029

Cadwallader, Lindsay

Pitkin

40.63

8

935

Pagan, Breana

Norris

41.04

9

979

Velasquez, Destiny

O'Brien

41.09

10

999

Cosker, Colleen

St. Rose

41.36

11

915

Lopez, Anjelica

Mayberry

41.73

12

949

Chambers, Kyra

Silver Lane

41.91

13

961

Camacho-Reyes, Edith

Hockanum

42.66

14

1007

Campbell, Olivia

EH/GB Magnet

43.07

15

1002

Lemire, Brittany

St. Rose

43.20

16

978

Rivera, Hali

O'Brien

45.73

17

934

Ortiz, Glorayma

Norris

47.16

18

1017

Koneig, Jessica

Mayberry

51.21

19

 

EVENT #:  12             EVENT NAME: Boy’s 200 Meter               AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

1047

Geres, Andrew

St. Christopher

33.36

1

940

Augmon, Khalil

Norris

34.05

2

957

Middleton, Dana

Silver Lane

35.37

3

996

Griffin, Marcus

O'Connell

36.70

4

1016

Williams, Aaron

EH/GB Magnet

37.80

5

967

Sylvester, Trevor

Hockanum

38.08

6

1014

DesVignes, Kaleb

EH/GB Magnet

38.97

7

922

Martinez, Carlos

Mayberry

40.87

8

1040

Morin, Brandon

Pitkin

41.59

9

1039

Cabel, Angel

Pitkin

43.75

10

954

Diaz, Jose

Silver Lane

44.88

11

943

Ibscher, Andrew

Norris

46.47

12

984

Sarpong, Akwasi

O'Brien

57.05

13

 

 

EVENT #:  13             EVENT NAME: Girl’s 400 Meter               AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

1033

Lammie, Shanta

Pitkin

1:20.37

1

916

Wilson, April

Mayberry

1:22.77

2

1001

Gillespie, Sarah

St. Rose

1:24.45

3

937

Tran, Kim

Norris

1:31.26

4

904

Woron, Felicia

Goodwin

1:36.06

5

974

Gonzalez, Karina

O'Brien

1:45.24

6

1019

Dalal, Mahiza

Langford

1:47.25

7

1006

Bray, Wendy

EH/GB Magnet

1:47.64

8

992

Sundman, Patricia

O'Connell

1:54.19

9

1018

Cohens, Tiana

Langford

1:58.42

10

960

Brown, Zhane

Hockanum

2:15.13

11

963

Rivera, Britney

Hockanum

2:20.00

12

936

Rivera, Sherrina

Norris

2:22.28

13

 

EVENT #:  14             EVENT NAME: Boy’s 400 Meter               AGE GROUP: 9-10

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

939

Amofa, Yeboa

Norris

1:26.69

1

1004

LaCasse, Jordan

St. Rose

1:27.19

2

946

Parsons, Billy

Norris

1:33.52

3

906

Kingman, Drew

Goodwin

1:37.13

4

927

Ramos, Joshua

Mayberry

1:39.85

5

1048

Adams, Connor

Cornerstone

1:39.86

6

1042

Rivera, Andrew

Pitkin

1:44.38

7

967

Sylvester, Trevor

Hockanum

1:49.77

8

1039

Cabel, Angel

Pitkin

1:51.72

9

1045

Cousins, Kevin

Woodland

2:08.99

10

 

 

 

EVENT #:  15             EVENT NAME: Girl’s 400 Meter               AGE GROUP: 11-12

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

1161

Klock, Shannon

Sunset Ridge

1:21.78

1

1266

Santiago, Chelsea

Pitkin

1:21.81

2

1241

Mellow, Jessica

EH/GB Magnet

1:22.24

3

1216

Sawyers, Tamaya

O'Connell

1:24.92

4

1262

Clark, Dawne

Pitkin

1:25.00

5

1246

Murawski, Lisa

Sunset Ridge

1:25.34

6

1175

Ubarry, Shamielle

Sunset Ridge

1:28.54

7

1200

Ewart, Chedone

O'Brien

1:28.82

8

1211

Canino, Jewell

O'Connell

1:34.72

9

1100

Kenyon, Taylor

Goodwin

1:35.96

10

1144

Domenech, Stephany

Silver Lane

1:36.25

11

1201

Feliciano, Natalie

O'Brien

1:37.81

12

1197

Camacho-Reyes, Denisha

Hockanum

1:39.30

13

1143

DeVaughn, Robyn

Silver Lane

1:41.83

14

1250

Carabello, Tyara

Langford

1:43.79

15

1163

Lewis, Eryn

Sunset Ridge

1:46.20

16

1133

Cotto, Priscilla

Norris

1:46.93

17

1120

Taylor, Khadijah

Mayberry

1:50.20

18

1113

Cooke, Shamyra

Mayberry

2:09.26

19

 

EVENT #:  16             EVENT NAME: Boy’s 400 Meter               AGE GROUP: 11-12

Reg.

Name

School

Time

Place

1184

Combs, Cameron

Sunset Ridge

1:20.91

1

1255

Ageymon, Kwasi

Langford

1:20.93

2

1183

Clarke, Devin

Sunset Ridge

1:25.10

3

1124

Hall, Cameron

Mayberry

1:26.84

4

1234

Duffy, Daniel

St. Rose

1:28.87

5

1181

Brauer-Anton, Tyler

Sunset Ridge

1:29.98

6

1223

Nelson, Anthony

O’Connell

1:30.90

7

1268

Dillon, Joshua

Pitkin

1:32.72

8

1209

Mitchell, Korey

O’Brien

1:37.21

9

1232

Carral, Rawle

St. Rose

1:37.51

10

1135

Moreland, Kyle

Norris

1:42.53

11

1269

Gelineau, Brett

Pitkin

1:45.42

12

1198

Satterwhite, Daniel

Hockanum

1:56.80

13

1274

Agyei, Alex

Woodland

2:05.32

14

1218

Burgess, Terrell

O’Connell

2:07.27

15

1130

Skipper, Jeffrey

Mayberry

3:01.00

16

 

EVENT #:  17   EVENT NAME:  Girl’s Long Jump AGE GROUP:  13-14

Name

School

Best Jump

Place

Collins, Cassandra

EHMS

7’ 2”

1

Smith, Heather

EHMS

6’ 9.75”

2

Ortiz, Yamaira

Sunset Ridge

6’ 6”

3

Dillon, Casey

EHMS

4

Osei, Thelma

St. Rose

4

Belanger, Samantha

St. Rose

5’ 11”

6

 

EVENT #:  18   EVENT NAME:  Boy’s Long Jump AGE GROUP:  13-14

Name

School

Best Jump

Place

Goins, David

O’Connell

7’ 1.5”

1

Cosker, Daniel

St. Rose

6’ 7”

2

 

EVENT #:  19   EVENT NAME:  Girl’s Softball Throw AGE GROUP:  13-14

Name

School

Best

Place

Lareau, Jessica

Two Rivers

97’ 10”

1

Lima, Rachel

Two Rivers

95’ 7”

2

Douglas, Chazoni

St. Rose

93’ 1”

3

Osei, Terry

St. Rose

80’ 1”

4

Williams, Jenika

EHMS

76’ 2”

5

Hampton, Sara

EHMS

72’ 10”

6

Smith, Heather

EHMS

71’ 1”

7

Ortiz, Yamaira

Sunset Ridge

67’ 10”

8

Cruz, Wanda

Norris

60’ 4”

9

Russell, Chenae

St. Rose

54’ 7”

10

 

EVENT #:  20   EVENT NAME:  Boy’s Softball Throw AGE GROUP:  13-14

Name

School

Best

Place

Cosker, Daniel

St. Rose

156’ 10”

1

Becirovic, Dennis

Two Rivers

141’ 5”

2

Delgado, Antonio

Sunset Ridge

140’ 10”

3

Samuels, Travis

EHMS

129’ 3”

4

Lundy, Jeffrey

Sunset Ridge

112’ 6”

5

 

EVENT #:  21             EVENT NAME: Girl’s 4x100 Relay            AGE GROUP: 11-12

Reg. #

Name

School

Time

Place

1248

Anderson, Nickeala

Langford

1:05.36

1

1251

Marsh, Camelia

Langford

1:05.36

1

1253

Villodas, Ivelisse

Langford

1:05.36

1

1254

Woodand, Danielle

Langford

1:05.36

1

1250

Carabello, Tyara

Langford (alt.)

1:05.36

1

1249

Baily, Tasha

Langford (alt.)

1:05.36

1

1173

Scottland, Janirhar

Sunset Ridge1

1:05.64

2

1169

Nicholas, Tamara

Sunset Ridge1

1:05.64

2

1167

McFarlane, Jinelle

Sunset Ridge1

1:05.64

2

1156

Bell, Kamaya

Sunset Ridge1

1:05.64

2

1158

Burns, Amanda

Sunset Ridge1 (alt.)

1:05.64

2

1168

Morris, Tisha

Sunset Ridge1 (alt.)

1:05.64

2

1202

Henry, DeDreOna

O'Brien

1:06.05

3

1201

Feliciano, Natalie

O'Brien

1:06.05

3

1204

Soto, Yennis

O'Brien

1:06.05

3

1203

Rivera, Ariana

O'Brien

1:06.05

3

1200

Ewart, Chedone

O'Brien (alt.)

1:06.05

3

1213

Kennedy, Megan

O'Connell

1:06.13

4

1210

Benjamin, Alundai

O'Connell

1:06.13

4

1215

Montes, Natalie

O'Connell

1:06.13

4

1216

Sawyers, Tamaya

O'Connell

1:06.13

4

1217

Watne, Abigail

O'Connell (alt.)

1:06.13

4

1211

Canino, Jewell

O'Connell (alt.)

1:06.13

4

1176

Ulrich, Amanda

Sunset Ridge5

1:07.26

5

1165

Marchand, Elizabeth

Sunset Ridge5

1:07.26

5

1154

Armstrong, Dahana

Sunset Ridge5

1:07.26

5

1162

Landry, Alycea

Sunset Ridge5

1:07.26

5

1174

Tran, Kim

Sunset Ridge5 (alt.)

1:07.26

5

1225

Ahmed, Zarrin

St. Rose

1:07.88

6

1226

Branchesi, Leah

St. Rose

1:07.88

6

1227

Diaz, Monica

St. Rose

1:07.88

6

1229

Holmstrom, Alexandra

St. Rose

1:07.88

6

1230

Opukah, Renay

St. Rose (alt.)

1:07.88

6

1228

Gokey, Alexis

St. Rose (alt.)

1:07.88

6

1175

Ubarry, Shamielle

Sunset Ridge4

1:08.43

7

1177

Velasquez, Lorien

Sunset Ridge4

1:08.43

7

1160

Galloway, Latrice

Sunset Ridge4

1:08.43

7

1275

Holden, Janiqua

Sunset Ridge4

1:08.43

7

1155

Bannister, Desirae

Sunset Ridge4 (alt.)

1:08.43

7

1161

Klock, Shannon

Sunset Ridge2

1:08.66

8

1170

Pachesa, Loren

Sunset Ridge2

1:08.66

8

1171

Powell, Shaneice

Sunset Ridge2

1:08.66

8

1166

McElroy, Caitlin

Sunset Ridge2

1:08.66

8

1164

Manu, Magealene

Sunset Ridge2 (alt.)

1:08.66

8

1100

Kenyon, Taylor

Goodwin

1:08.89

9

1102

Ramkissoon, Sidney

Goodwin

1:08.89

9

1101

McKay, Patricia

Goodwin

1:08.89

9

1104

Walsh, Erin

Goodwin

1:08.89

9

1103

Sam, Stephanie

Goodwin (alt.)

1:08.89

9

1139

Acosta, Jessica

Silver Lane

1:10.71

10

1140

Blige, Essence

Silver Lane

1:10.71

10

1142

Coley, Breonna

Silver Lane

1:10.71

10

1141

Coleman, Tariyah

Silver Lane

1:10.71

10

1146

Martinez, Melissa

Silver Lane (alt.)

1:10.71

10

1144

Domenech, Stephany

Silver Lane (alt.)

1:10.71

10

1116

Hernandez, Paloma

Mayberry

1:16.77

11

1121

Torres, Isabeliz

Mayberry

1:16.77

11

1111

Brown, Queeniesha

Mayberry

1:16.77