Advanced Timing Solutions  
  
 
 
 
 

 
 
P:T:S 2003 Results
Dec 25 Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
Dec 17 Wesleyan Development Indoor Track Meet #3
Dec 14 Christopher Martin 5K Road Race
Dec 13 Wesleyan Invitational Indoor Track Meet
Dec 10 Wesleyan Development Indoor Track Meet #2
Dec 5 Husky Open Heptathlon
Dec 3 Wesleyan Development Indoor Track Meet #1
Nov 27 Pequot Thanksgiving Day 5M Road Race
Madison Thanksgiving Day 5M Road Race
Nov 23 New Fairfield Run for the Turkey's 5K Road Race
Nov 8 E Windsor Veteran's Day 5K Road Race
Nov 2 Tarzan Brown Mystic River 5.5M Road Race
Nov 1 Atlantic 10 Cross-Country Championships
Founders League Cross-Country Championships
Oct 31 HEPS Cross-Country Championships
MAAC Cross-Country Championships
Oct 25 CCSU Cross-Country Invitational
S Windsor Hog Jog 5K Road Race
Rocky Hill Halloween 5K Road Race
Oct 19 Mikey's Place 5K Road Race
Oct 18 Gaylord Hospital 5M Road Race
Oct 17 Berkshire Cross-Country Championships
Oct 15 Loomis Cross-Country Invitational
Oct 14 CVTC Cross-Country Championships
Oct 12 Bethany Harvest Duathlon
Oct 5 Bryant College Memorial 5K Road Race
Southington Apple Harvest 5M Road Race
Oct 4 Wallingford Fishbein 4M Road Race
Fairfield Cross-Country Invitational
Oct 3 Nonnewaug Cross-Country Invitational
Sep 28 Columbia Classic 5K Road Race
Mystic Y Amby Burfoot Triathlon
Sep 27 Iona Paddy Doyle Meet of Champions
Sep 26 Quinnipiac Cross-Country Invitational
Sep 21 Hammerfest Sprint Triathlon
Sep 20 CCSU Ted Owen Invitational
Johnson Memorial 5K Road Race
Danbury Jaycees Twilight 5K Road Race
Sep 14 Josh Billings RunAground
Sep 13 Madison Sprint Triathlon
Sep 10 GE King of the Hill 5K Road Race
Sep 7 Greater Hartford Tot Trot 5K Road Race
Sep 6 CCSU Blue Devil Invitational
Smith College Invitational
Sept 1 New Haven 20K Road Race
New Haven 5K Road Race
New Haven Kids 1/2 Mile Road Race
Aug 30 Farmington Valley Triathlon
Young Life 5K Road Race
Aug 24 Pittsfield Y Berkshire Triathlon - Olympic
Pittsfield Y Berkshire Triathlon - Sprint
Aug 23 Brookfield YMCA 5K Road Race
Aug 21 E Hartford Alumni Challenge Cross-Country 5K
Aug 20 Winding Trails Triathlon Series
Aug 17 Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
Aug 16 Clinton BlueFish 5K Road Race
Aug 9 State Games Of America Track & Field
State Games Of America 5K Road Race
Aug 3 Guilford Sea Legs Shuffle 10 Mile Road Race
Guilford Sea Legs Shuffle 5K Road Race
Aug 2 USMMA Alumni 5K Road Race
Jul 30 Winding Trails Triathlon Series
Jul 29 CATS Tuesday Triathlon
Jul 26 New Milford 8 Mile Road Race
New Milford Fair Days 5K Road Race
Jul 23 Winding Trails Triathlon Series
Jul 20 Mossman Sprint Triathlon
Jul 19 2003 Nutmeg State Games T& F
Jul 16 Winding Trails Triathlon Series
Jul 15 CATS Tuesday Triathlon
Jul 9 Griskus Sprint Triathlon
Jul 8 CATS Tuesday Triathlon
Jul 5 E Hartford Riverfest 5K Road Race
Enfield Independence 5K Road Race
Jul 4 Pittsfield 5K Road Race
Jul 2 Winding Trails Triathlon Series
Jul 1 CATS Tuesday Triathlon
Jun 29 S Windsor CF Challenge 5K Road Race
Jun 28 Madison Mile Open Water Swim
Peg Coughlin Memorial 5K
Jun 26 Lake Terramuggus Triathlon
Jun 25 Winding Trails Triathlon Series
Jun 24 CATS Tuesday Triathlon
Jun 22 CT Senior Games T & F
Jun 21 Syracuse YMCA Triathlon
Griskus Olympic Triathlon
Jun 18 Lake Waramaug Triathlon
Jun 17 CATS Tuesday Triathlon
Jun 15 Ellington Boosters Father Day5K Road Race
Jun 14 Mystic River Valley Triathlon
Jun 10 CATS Tuesday Triathlon
Jun 8 Litchfield Hills Road Race
Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Jun 7 Glastonbury Spring Classic 5K Road Race
Jun 1 Police Club of Waterbury 5K Road Race
May 31 Branford Kids Triathlon
May 29 CVTC Track Championships
May 26 Washington Trail 10K Road Race
May 23 New Balance Moonlight 5K Road Race
May 20 COC Track Championships
May 18 Newington Library 5K Road Race
Bristol Hershey Track Meet
May 17 NE Prep Div II Track Championships
May 15 Equity Office 5K Road Race
May 12 E Hartford Hershey Track Meet
May 11 Vernon Mother's Day 5K Road Race
Brookfield Mother's Day 5K Road Race
May 10 ISL Track Championships
Founders Track Championships
May 4 NE 10 Track Championships
May 4 Atlantic 10 Track Championships
May 3 Quassy Loop 12K Road Race
May 2 NYCAC Track Championships
Apr 27 Simsbury River Run 10K Road Race
Simsbury River Run 5K Road Race
WCSU Centennial 5K Road Race
Apr 26 Conn Invitational
Apr 25 Stafford Invitational
Apr 19 Little 3 Track Championships
Apr 19 Conn Men'sTrack
Apr 18 Conn Women'sTrack Invitational
Apr 18 CTC Track Championships
Apr 13 Tortoise & Hare 5K Road Race
Apr 12 Met Championships
Apr 12 Wesleyan Track Invitational
Apr 6 Conn Surgical Group 5K Road Race
Apr 5 SCSU Track Invitational
Mar 30 Brian's Beachside Duathlon
Mar 22 Roanoke College Invitational
Mar 16 St Patricks's Day 4M Classic
Mar 9 WPLR Shamrock n Roll 5K
Mar 1 New England Women's Indoor Track Championships
Feb 23 Road and Track Polar Bear Run
Feb 22 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 22 NE-10 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 12 NCCC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 9 CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8 URI Men's Invitational Indoor Track
Feb 8 Smith Invitational Indoor Track
Feb 6 Cystic Fibrosis Stair Climb
Feb 1 Wheaton Invitational Indoor Track
Jan 31 U of Conn Men's Invitational Indoor Track
Jan 25 Wesleyan Invitational Indoor Track
Jan 19 NYCAC Championships
Jan 18 Yale Scholastic Invitational
Jan 17 Yale Scholastic Invitational
Jan 10 Fordham St John's Invitational
Jan 5 Aselton Memorial Snow Dash
 

 


PLATT SYSTEMS

Address Info: 41 Steele Farm Dr Manchester, CT 06042 Phone Number : 1-860-645-1476 EMAIL ken@plattsys.com


Platt Systems Home Page| Race Results | Profile of Senior Partner

 
 
LINKS
 

Finish Lynx

ChampionChip

Chronotrack Systems


Current Schedule >