2007 FAA Cross Country  Championships

  Waveny Park - New Canaan, CT | Monday  Nov 5, 2007  | Source: Platt Systems
RESULTS - Varsity Girls: Team | Overall || Varsity Boys: Team | Overall || JV


                         Platt Systems Official Reporting System
              FAA Championships Results Girls Team Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      41      HOPKINS                                        1:46:49.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Stephanie Ross              --    20:22.5  6:34
           5      Gabby Cooper-Vespa          --    20:47.6  6:42
           10     Jill Schoenfeld             --    21:37.8  6:58
           11     Helen Lu                    --    21:56.4  7:04
           13     Jordan Kozal                --    22:04.9  7:07
  =========================================================================== 
    2      83      KLHT                                           1:52:25.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Mary Connacher              09    21:12.2  6:50
           9      Rachel Hennessey            09    21:30.1  6:56
           18     Jennifer Wilson             11    22:42.6  7:19
           24     Emily Wilson                11    23:27.9  7:33
           25     Annie Purcell               10    23:33.0  7:35
  =========================================================================== 
    3      92      GREENWICH ACADEMY                              1:53:24.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Eliza Ruggiero              JR    20:50.6  6:43
           12     Caroline Francis            JR    21:57.0  7:04
           17     Grace O'Shea-Lauber         SR    22:38.3  7:18
           28     Molly O'Neill               SO    23:55.0  7:42
           29     Desi Littman                JR    24:03.1  7:45
  =========================================================================== 
    4      100      GREENS FARMS ACADEMY                           1:54:35.5  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Kaitlyn Morio               --    20:45.1  6:41
           15     Stephanie Garofoli          --    22:23.6  7:13
           20     Rebecca Lavietes            --    22:50.0  7:21
           30     Lizzy Weitzman              --    24:14.4  7:49
           31     Kelly Lau-kee               --    24:22.4  7:51

  =========================================================================== 
    5      107      HOLY CHILD                                     1:54:43.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Rachel O'Driscoll           10    19:52.0  6:24
           21     Casey Howe                  10    22:51.2  7:22
           26     Parish Duncan               11    23:45.4  7:39
           27     Kirsten Hantho              10    23:50.5  7:41
           32     Claire Kennedy              11    24:23.9  7:51
  =========================================================================== 
    6      113      CONVENT SACRED HEART                           1:56:08.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      Olivia Grubert              11    21:17.4  6:51
           16     Maggie McLaughlin           10    22:35.3  7:17
           22     Brittany Williams           11    23:15.1  7:29
           33     Kate Benjamin               FR    24:29.9  7:53
           34     Keara Stewart               12    24:31.1  7:54
  =========================================================================== 
    7      151      RCDS                                           2:01:20.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Christina McClintock        12    20:40.3  6:39
           23     Erica Adler                 11    23:22.7  7:32
           40     Andrenne Coleman            11    25:31.9  8:13
           42     Rachel Groh                 12    25:46.4  8:18
           43     Lenni Marcus                12    25:58.7  8:22

                            Platt Systems Official Reporting System
           FAA Championships Girls varsity Individual Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Rachel O'Driscoll           10    19:52.0 6:24   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            1      1      87   
  2    Stephanie Ross              --    20:22.5 6:34   HOPKI HOPKINS               2      1      68   
  3    Christina McClintock        12    20:40.3 6:39   RCDS  RCDS                  3      1      103  
  4    Kaitlyn Morio               --    20:45.1 6:41   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  4      1      418  
  5    Gabby Cooper-Vespa          --    20:47.6 6:42   HOPKI HOPKINS               5      2      60   
  6    Eliza Ruggiero              JR    20:50.6 6:43   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     6      1      965  
  7    Mary Connacher              09    21:12.2 6:50   KLHT  KLHT                  7      1      946  
  8    Olivia Grubert              11    21:17.4 6:51   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  8      1      467  
  9    Rachel Hennessey            09    21:30.1 6:56   KLHT  KLHT                  9      2      949  
  10   Jill Schoenfeld             --    21:37.8 6:58   HOPKI HOPKINS               10     3      71   
  11   Helen Lu                    --    21:56.4 7:04   HOPKI HOPKINS               11     4      65   
  12   Caroline Francis            JR    21:57.0 7:04   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     12     2      957  
  13   Jordan Kozal                --    22:04.9 7:07   HOPKI HOPKINS               13     5      64   
  14   Claire Flanagan             --    22:11.1 7:09   HOPKI HOPKINS               14     6      62   
  15   Stephanie Garofoli          --    22:23.6 7:13   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  15     2      407  
  16   Maggie McLaughlin           10    22:35.3 7:17   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  16     2      473  
  17   Grace O'Shea-Lauber         SR    22:38.3 7:18   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     17     3      963  
  18   Jennifer Wilson             11    22:42.6 7:19   KLHT  KLHT                  18     3      953  
  19   Justine Neubarth            --    22:49.7 7:21   HOPKI HOPKINS               19     7      66   
  20   Rebecca Lavietes            --    22:50.0 7:21   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  20     3      413  
  21   Casey Howe                  10    22:51.2 7:22   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            21     2      83   
  22   Brittany Williams           11    23:15.1 7:29   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  22     3      482  
  23   Erica Adler                 11    23:22.7 7:32   RCDS  RCDS                  23     2      993  
  24   Emily Wilson                11    23:27.9 7:33   KLHT  KLHT                  24     4      954  
  25   Annie Purcell               10    23:33.0 7:35   KLHT  KLHT                  25     5      951  
  26   Parish Duncan               11    23:45.4 7:39   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            26     3      80   
  27   Kirsten Hantho              10    23:50.5 7:41   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            27     4      81   
  28   Molly O'Neill               SO    23:55.0 7:42   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     28     4      962  
  29   Desi Littman                JR    24:03.1 7:45   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     29     5      960  
  30   Katie Sciarrino             11    24:08.9 7:47   STL   ST LUKES              0      1      76   
  31   Lizzy Weitzman              --    24:14.4 7:49   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  30     4      461  
  32   Kelly Lau-kee               --    24:22.4 7:51   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  31     5      412  
  33   Claire Kennedy              11    24:23.9 7:51   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            32     5      84   
  34   Kate Benjamin               FR    24:29.9 7:53   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  33     4      462  
  35   Keara Stewart               12    24:31.1 7:54   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  34     5      478  
  36   Hayden Kiessling            SR    24:33.8 7:55   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     35     6      959  
  37   Sarah Gohary                11    24:36.5 7:56   KLHT  KLHT                  36     6      948  
  38   Becky Bind                  09    24:50.1 8:00   KLHT  KLHT                  37     7      942  
  39   Bryar Falvey                11    25:07.1 8:06   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  38     6      465  
  40   Missy McCabe                JR    25:26.5 8:12   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     39     7      961  
  41   Andrenne Coleman            11    25:31.9 8:13   RCDS  RCDS                  40     3      994  
  42   Gillian Thomas              12    25:44.2 8:18   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  41     7      479  
  43   Rachel Groh                 12    25:46.4 8:18   RCDS  RCDS                  42     4      101  
  44   Lenni Marcus                12    25:58.7 8:22   RCDS  RCDS                  43     5      102  
  45   Annie Mulholand             10    26:06.0 8:25   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            44     6      85   
  46   Lizzy Olson                 10    26:23.0 8:30   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    0      1      991  
  47   Yoo Jin Aum                 --    26:23.7 8:30   MASTE MASTERS               0      1      977  
  48   Allison Duignan             12    26:25.9 8:31   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            45     7      79   
  49   Grace O'Connor              --    26:57.1 8:41   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  46     6      419  
  50   Angilique Coleman           11    27:02.9 8:43   RCDS  RCDS                  47     6      995  
 ====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Emily Galer                 11    27:46.9 8:57   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    0      2      989  
  52   Michelle Grossman           --    28:10.2 9:05   MASTE MASTERS               0      2      976  
  53   Elizabeth Manus              9    28:56.5 9:19   RCDS  RCDS                  48     7      992  
"
========================================================================== 
"                             Platt Systems Official Reporting System
             FAA Championships (boys) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      38      HOPKINS                                        1:28:56.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Jeremy Levenson             ----    17:13.3  5:33
           6      Will Tyson                  ----    17:47.3  5:44
           7      Alan Thorne                 ----    17:47.9  5:44
           9      Nick Barber                 ----    17:50.8  5:45
           13     James Cumming               ----    18:16.8  5:53
  =========================================================================== 
    2      43      GREENS FARMS ACADEMY                           1:28:49.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Tommy Ross                  ----    16:29.0  5:19
           4      Evan Bieder                 ----    17:33.0  5:39
           10     Michael Pavlis              ----    18:04.9  5:49
           12     Matt Flynn                  ----    18:16.7  5:53
           16     Ethan Peritz                ----    18:25.5  5:56
  =========================================================================== 
    3      65      BRUNSWICK                                      1:30:25.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Ryan Hopkins                12    16:42.8  5:23
           11     Ryan Hagerbrant             FR    18:06.5  5:50
           14     Brian DeAngelo              10    18:17.5  5:53
           17     Chris Bayliss               12    18:35.1  5:59
           21     Alex Jamar                  12    18:43.7  6:02
  =========================================================================== 
    4      107      RCDS                                           1:34:10.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Paul Fanto                  FR    17:39.0  5:41
           19     Brandyn Dougan              FR    18:38.9  6:00
           20     James DeSantis              12    18:39.1  6:00
           29     Patrick Manus               10    19:25.2  6:15
           34     Matt Reece                  12    19:47.9  6:22
  =========================================================================== 
    5      137      KLHT                                           1:36:03.2  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           15     Oliver Wald                 08    18:20.7  5:54
           24     Nat Shanks                  08    18:46.6  6:03
           26     Matt McNulty                10    18:54.5  6:05
           35     Dan Kang                    09    19:53.3  6:24
           37     Will Qua                    11    20:08.1  6:29
  =========================================================================== 
    6      149      MASTERS                                        1:38:29.1  ( 8)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      Henry Ginna                 ----    17:50.1  5:45
           30     Josh Bailey                 ----    19:28.5  6:16
           32     Matt Jacobs                 ----    19:43.7  6:21
           38     Lucas Schaffer              ----    20:29.5  6:36
           41     Vlad Koleshnikov            ----    20:57.3  6:45
  =========================================================================== 
    7      172      CHRISTIAN HERITAGE                             1:40:48.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           22     Antonio Carella             12    18:44.8  6:02
           28     Phil Reens                  11    19:11.9  6:11
           39     Sam Jolly                   10    20:36.4  6:38
           40     Erick Nass                  12    20:50.6  6:43
           43     Nick Waters                 10    21:24.7  6:54

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                FAA Championships (boys) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Tommy Ross                  --    16:29.0 5:19   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  1      1      441  
  2    Ryan Hopkins                12    16:42.8 5:23   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             2      1      144  
  3    Jeremy Levenson             --    17:13.3 5:33   HOPKI HOPKINS               3      1      497  
  4    Evan Bieder                 --    17:33.0 5:39   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  4      2      400  
  5    Paul Fanto                  FR    17:39.0 5:41   RCDS  RCDS                  5      1      104  
  6    Will Tyson                  --    17:47.3 5:44   HOPKI HOPKINS               6      2      57   
  7    Alan Thorne                 --    17:47.9 5:44   HOPKI HOPKINS               7      3      56   
  8    Henry Ginna                 --    17:50.1 5:45   MASTE MASTERS               8      1      968  
  9    Nick Barber                 --    17:50.8 5:45   HOPKI HOPKINS               9      4      486  
  10   Michael Pavlis              --    18:04.9 5:49   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  10     3      421  
  11   Ryan Hagerbrant             FR    18:06.5 5:50   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             11     2      142  
  12   Matt Flynn                  --    18:16.7 5:53   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  12     4      406  
  13   James Cumming               --    18:16.8 5:53   HOPKI HOPKINS               13     5      488  
  14   Brian DeAngelo              10    18:17.5 5:53   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             14     3      137  
  15   Oliver Wald                 08    18:20.7 5:54   KLHT  KLHT                  15     1      940  
  16   Ethan Peritz                --    18:25.5 5:56   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  16     5      422  
  17   Chris Bayliss               12    18:35.1 5:59   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             17     4      132  
  18   John Henry                  --    18:37.1 6:00   HOPKI HOPKINS               18     6      492  
  19   Brandyn Dougan              FR    18:38.9 6:00   RCDS  RCDS                  19     2      105  
  20   James DeSantis              12    18:39.1 6:00   RCDS  RCDS                  20     3      124  
  21   Alex Jamar                  12    18:43.7 6:02   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             21     5      146  
  22   Antonio Carella             12    18:44.8 6:02   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    22     1      978  
  23   Michael Pucci               11    18:46.5 6:03   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             23     6      158  
  24   Nat Shanks                  08    18:46.6 6:03   KLHT  KLHT                  24     2      939  
  25   Alex Heyison                --    18:47.9 6:03   HOPKI HOPKINS               25     7      493  
  26   Matt McNulty                10    18:54.5 6:05   KLHT  KLHT                  26     3      933  
  27   Chris Antonacci             12    18:57.3 6:06   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             27     7      131  
  28   Phil Reens                  11    19:11.9 6:11   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    28     2      982  
  29   Patrick Manus               10    19:25.2 6:15   RCDS  RCDS                  29     4      115  
  30   Josh Bailey                 --    19:28.5 6:16   MASTE MASTERS               30     2      970  
  31   Jeffery Velez               --    19:37.2 6:19   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  31     6      458  
  32   Matt Jacobs                 --    19:43.7 6:21   MASTE MASTERS               32     3      971  
  33   Web Leslie                  --    19:47.1 6:22   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  33     7      414  
  34   Matt Reece                  12    19:47.9 6:22   RCDS  RCDS                  34     5      129  
  35   Dan Kang                    09    19:53.3 6:24   KLHT  KLHT                  35     4      93   
  36   Denny Purcell               11    20:00.9 6:27   RCDS  RCDS                  36     6      122  
  37   Will Qua                    11    20:08.1 6:29   KLHT  KLHT                  37     5      936  
  38   Lucas Schaffer              --    20:29.5 6:36   MASTE MASTERS               38     4      969  
  39   Sam Jolly                   10    20:36.4 6:38   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    39     3      985  
  40   Erick Nass                  12    20:50.6 6:43   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    40     4      979  
  41   Joe Sciarrino               12    20:54.4 6:44   STL   ST LUKES              0      1      75   
  42   Vlad Koleshnikov            --    20:57.3 6:45   MASTE MASTERS               41     5      972  
  43   James Grasso                11    21:19.4 6:52   RCDS  RCDS                  42     7      118  
  44   Nick Waters                 10    21:24.7 6:54   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    43     5      986  
  45   Chris Waters                11    21:27.8 6:55   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    44     6      984  
  46   Peter Schellhorn            --    21:36.8 6:58   MASTE MASTERS               45     6      973  
  47   Sam Holloway                --    21:42.6 6:59   MASTE MASTERS               46     7      974  
  48   Eliot Snoek                 11    21:45.6 7:00   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    47     7      983  
  49   Bryce Biederman             --    22:17.1 7:11   MASTE MASTERS               0      8      975  
  50   Sean Kensil                 08    23:35.5 7:36   KLHT  KLHT                  48     6      95   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
     ================================  JV COMBINED RESULTS ==================
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        FAA Championships (JV ) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Ian Johnson                 11    18:55.6 6:06   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             1      1      148  
  2    Gus Ruchman                 10    18:57.7 6:06   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             2      2      161  
  3    Andrew Grasso               09    19:00.7 6:07   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             3      3      141  
  4    Dennis Shea                 --    19:28.0 6:16   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  4      1      451  
  5    Charlie Proctor             --    19:36.4 6:19   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  5      2      440  
  6    Justin Manley               --    19:39.0 6:20   HOPKI HOPKINS               6      1      499  
  7    Jon Bubar                   12    19:41.5 6:20   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             7      4      136  
  8    David Levy                  12    19:42.1 6:21   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             8      5      151  
  9    Garrett Long                12    19:43.6 6:21   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             9      6      152  
  10   Henrie McAnn                11    19:44.5 6:21   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             10     7      156  
  11   Alex Hare                   12    19:48.0 6:23   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      8      143  
  12   Adam Colombo                10    19:49.1 6:23   RCDS  RCDS                  11     1      109  
  13   Miles Adams                 --    19:50.5 6:23   HOPKI HOPKINS               12     2      483  
  14   Henry Van Zant              --    19:54.0 6:25   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  13     3      456  
  15   Will Laeri                  --    19:55.7 6:25   HOPKI HOPKINS               14     3      496  
  16   Andy Berman                 --    19:58.1 6:26   HOPKI HOPKINS               15     4      487  
  17   Charles Allison- Godfrey    --    20:00.6 6:27   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  16     4      399  
  18   James Biondi                12    20:01.0 6:27   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      9      134  
  19   Matt Peterson               11    20:03.0 6:28   RCDS  RCDS                  17     2      121  
  20   Jake Sherin                 --    20:05.3 6:28   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  18     5      452  
  21   Toshi Terai                  9    20:14.1 6:31   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      10     165  
  22   Russell Zimmerman           12    20:17.3 6:32   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      11     170  
  23   Will Seaton                 11    20:21.1 6:33   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      12     3    
  24   Ramzi Babouder-Matta        --    20:33.2 6:37   HOPKI HOPKINS               19     5      485  
  25   Dylan McDonnell             --    20:36.8 6:38   HOPKI HOPKINS               20     6      500  
  26   Dexter Freeburg             12    20:38.4 6:39   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      13     139  
  27   Ben Kahan                   --    20:39.0 6:39   HOPKI HOPKINS               21     7      495  
  28   William Lassman             11    20:42.2 6:40   RCDS  RCDS                  22     3      120  
  29   Kyle Radler                 11    20:43.1 6:40   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      14     159  
  30   Tommy Bremer                --    20:45.4 6:41   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  23     6      402  
  31   Erik Jorgensen              --    20:45.9 6:41   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      8      494  
  32   Wiliam Biondi               10    20:46.9 6:41   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      15     135  
  33   Matt Stienschneider         --    20:48.5 6:42   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  24     7      453  
  34   Matt Weber                  --    20:53.1 6:44   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      9      58   
  35   Ian Schottlaender           --    20:56.1 6:45   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      8      450  
  36   Teddy Kearney               12    20:57.3 6:45   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      16     149  
  37   Billy Mills                  9    20:59.8 6:46   RCDS  RCDS                  25     4      107  
  38   Franklin Sylvester          --    21:03.1 6:47   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      10     55   
  39   Oliver Van Zant             --    21:13.2 6:50   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      9      457  
  40   Wyatt Gordon                --    21:17.9 6:51   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      10     408  
  41   Max Johnson                 --    21:21.9 6:53   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      11     410  
  42   Tim Prior                   --    21:22.7 6:53   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      12     423  
  43   David Schmidt-Fellner       --    21:23.3 6:53   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      13     442  
  44   James Yacobucci              9    21:25.9 6:54   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      17     167  
  45   Greg Berger                 12    21:39.0 6:59   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      18     133  
  46   Nick Bronson                10    21:42.3 6:59   RCDS  RCDS                  26     5      108  
  47   Luke Lorentzen               9    21:46.5 7:01   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      19     153  
  48   Corey Kupersmith             9    21:49.6 7:02   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      20     150  
  49   Sam Waters                   9    21:49.6 7:02   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      21     166  
  50   Mark Warburg                --    21:59.5 7:05   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      14     460  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                  FAA Championships (JV) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Will Boudreau               --    22:00.1 7:05   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      15     401  
  52   Will D'Agostino             --    22:04.6 7:07   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      16     405  
  53   George Haines               --    22:12.0 7:09   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      11     490  
  54   CJ Gray                     11    22:12.1 7:09   RCDS  RCDS                  27     6      119  
  55   Tim O∆Leary                 11    22:12.7 7:09   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      22     154  
  56   Steven Hirsch               10    22:17.0 7:11   RCDS  RCDS                  28     7      112  
  57   Dan Shank                   --    22:19.3 7:11   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      12     53   
  58   Scott Weiman                10    22:22.5 7:12   RCDS  RCDS                  0      8      117  
  59   David Morgan                --    22:28.5 7:14   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      17     417  
  60   Harrison Odaniell           --    22:38.8 7:18   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      18     420  
  61   Ryan Maum                    9    22:42.7 7:19   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      23     155  
  62   Jon Lukianuk                12    22:45.7 7:20   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    0      1      980  
  63   Nathaniel Zelinsky          --    22:49.0 7:21   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      13     59   
  64   David Fernandez             12    22:58.0 7:24   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      24     138  
  65   Chris Jensen                12    23:21.7 7:31   RCDS  RCDS                  0      9      127  
  66   Todd Martin                 09    23:24.5 7:32   KLHT  KLHT                  29     1      932  
  67   Ian Macdougald              --    23:27.5 7:33   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      14     498  
  68   Peter Olson                  9    23:28.4 7:34   CHRIS CHRISTIAN HERITAGE    0      2      987  
  69   Andrew Eng                  12    23:28.6 7:34   RCDS  RCDS                  0      10     125  
  70   Caroline Burke    (F-1)      9    23:35.8 7:36   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  30     1      464  
  71   Calvin Park                 --    23:42.8 7:38   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      15     50   
  72   Peter Gillies               09    23:48.3 7:40   KLHT  KLHT                  31     2      91   
  73   Jake Stavis                 11    23:49.4 7:40   RCDS  RCDS                  0      11     123  
  74   Willie Thomas               10    23:51.1 7:41   RCDS  RCDS                  0      12     116  
  75   Luyi Zhang        (F-2)     --    23:56.0 7:43   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      16     74   
  76   Juwan Mimes                 --    24:01.3 7:44   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      19     416  
  77   Anthony Henry               12    24:01.6 7:44   RCDS  RCDS                  0      13     126  
  78   Nick Myerberg               10    24:04.3 7:45   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      25     157  
  79   Theodore Haines             --    24:12.8 7:48   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      17     491  
  80   Blaire Carroll   (F-3)      SR    24:20.3 7:50   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     32     1      955  
  81   Peter Lane                  --    24:27.2 7:53   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      20     411  
  82   Dustin Incle                 9    24:35.2 7:55   RCDS  RCDS                  0      14     106  
  83   Victoria Jansson  (F)       FR    24:36.8 7:56   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     33     2      958  
  84   Oliver Sall                 10    24:41.1 7:57   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      26     162  
  85   Brett Simon                 12    24:45.3 7:59   RCDS  RCDS                  0      15     130  
  86   Gemma Regan-Mochrie         --    24:47.5 7:59   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      18     67   
  87   David Gao                   --    24:49.5 8:00   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      19     489  
  88   Kirsten Jorgensen  (F)      --    24:55.5 8:02   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      20     63   
  89   Jon Madorsky                10    25:27.7 8:12   RCDS  RCDS                  0      16     114  
  90   Philip Gatto                12    25:30.9 8:13   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      27     140  
  91   Rory Kyle                   08    25:33.0 8:14   KLHT  KLHT                  34     3      930  
  92   Nick DeSantis               10    25:38.8 8:16   RCDS  RCDS                  0      17     110  
  93   Rebecca Mulqueen   (F)       9    25:47.9 8:19   HOLY  HOLY CHILD            0      1      86   
  94   Jesse Zannino               11    25:49.4 8:19   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      28     169  
  95   Giulia Caterini    (F)      FR    26:11.2 8:26   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     35     3      956  
  96   Adrienne Hogan     (F)      10    26:14.2 8:27   KLHT  KLHT                  36     4      950  
  97   Sarah Ahmed        (F)      12    26:14.9 8:27   RCDS  RCDS                  0      18     996  
  98   Brookie McGrath             --    26:22.4 8:30   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      21     415  
  99   Brent Yarnell               11    26:27.0 8:31   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      29     168  
  100  Jason John                  10    26:35.4 8:34   BRUNS BRUNSWICK             0      30     147  
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Diana Bohorquez     (F)     12    27:03.4 8:43   RCDS  RCDS                  0      19     997  
  102  Ben Swett                   --    27:04.7 8:43   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      22     454  
  103  Diana Snyder        (F)     SR    27:06.2 8:44   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     37     4      966  
  104  Charolette Tweedly  (F)     --    27:36.2 8:54   GREEN GREENS FARMS ACADEMY  0      23     455  
  105  James Regan-Mochrie         --    27:44.3 8:56   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      21     51   
  106  Jonathan Ashken             --    27:49.2 8:58   HOPKI HOPKINS               0      22     484  
  107  Daniel Martin               11    27:58.9 9:01   KLHT  KLHT                  38     5      931  
  108  Clare McCarrick   (F)       12    30:21.0 9:47   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  39     2      472  
  109  Annie Murdock     (F)       10    30:25.6 9:48   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  40     3      475  
  110  Kate Garcia       (F)       10    30:31.8 9:50   CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  41     4      466  
  111  Caroline Pearl    (F)       SO    30:35.7 9:51   GA    GREENWICH ACADEMY     42     5      964  
  112  Emily Oehlsen     (F)       11    32:28.9 10:28  CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  43     5      476  
  113  Philip Nussbaum             11    34:03.8 10:59  KLHT  KLHT                  44     6      934  
  114  Alaina Betancourt (F)       12    41:09.1 13:16  CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  45     6      463  
  115  Libby Henry  (F)            12    41:09.2 13:16  CONVE CONVENT SACRED HEART  46     7      468  
         
  [ Back To Top ]