2007 Josh Billings Run Aground

  Sunday Sept 16, 2007 | Great Barrington, MA |  | Source: Platt Systems
COMPLETE COMBINED RESULTS  (R3) || CANOE RESULTS || KAYAK RESULTS


                         Platt Systems Official Reporting System
           Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com (446,430,178,434,287)

   
OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Heaven's Devils                     02  1    2:16:52     4  1:03:45     3    42:13     2  1:45:58   3    30:54  139  
       B: Josh Lipka C: Bob MacDowell / Shane MacDowell R: Fred Joslyn 
  2    anthemcycles.com                    02  2    2:17:48     3  1:03:45     2    42:07     1  1:45:52   4    31:56  105  
       B: Dieter Drake C: Brent Lyesiuk / Doug Howard R: Jamie Rodriguez 
  3    Bold Move                           02  3    2:19:25     5  1:03:48     4    42:51     3  1:46:39   6    32:46  103  
       B: Kurt Hackler C: Alex Sabo / Bob Zuber R: Mark Mayall 
  4    Chocolate Springs                   02  4    2:21:19     1  1:03:05     9    43:56     4  1:47:01   9    34:18  1    
       B: Chris Fisher C: Charlie Zuber / Mike Innes R: Will Drexler 
  5    For Sienna                          02  5    2:21:35     6  1:03:48    46    48:48    13  1:52:36   1    28:59  393  
       B: Rob English C: Bil Bakes / Mark Peters R: Alene Reta 
  6    Sloan, Fox, Harrison, Packard       02  6    2:22:19     9  1:07:11    14    44:31     7  1:51:42   2    30:37  2    
       B: Stephen Sloan C: Larry Harrison / Mike Packard R: Sam Fox 
  7    Minkler Insurance I                 02  7    2:23:48     8  1:07:10    15    44:33     8  1:51:43   5    32:05  27   
       B: Brett Williamson C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Matt Clark 
  8    Vermont Sports Connection           22  1    2:26:12    17  1:07:17    19    45:01    11  1:52:18   8    33:54  285  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Robert Lukaskiewicz 
  9    Second to None                      11  1    2:26:30    23  1:07:29    25    45:47    14  1:53:16   7    33:14  72   
       B: Jeremiah Ketocoa C: Nick Lyesiuk / Kristen Warner R: Greg Hammett 
  10   Josh Itch                           01  1    2:27:48    13  1:07:13    20    45:06    12  1:52:19   12   35:29  26   
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Brian Toombs 
  11   This is HUGE                        02  8    2:28:46     7  1:07:09     7    43:15     6  1:50:24   22   38:22  196  
       B: Greg Herrman C: Matt Rudnitsky / Gary Aprea R: Dan Smith 
  12   AMP Total Health                    16  1    2:30:50    25  1:07:33    12    44:18     9  1:51:51   28   38:59  134  
       B: Mark Snowise C: Sean Jennings / ---- R: Mark Snowise 
  13   Roberts Roofing                     02  9    2:32:04    32  1:08:02    29    46:32    17  1:54:34   17   37:30  165  
       B: Ean Modestow C: Jim Roberts / Ed Hamel R: Robert Chasen 
  14   Tin Men with a Heart                16  2    2:32:16    24  1:07:30    24    45:47    15  1:53:17   29   38:59  159  
       B: Justin Moore C: Del Cummings / ---- R: Justin Moore 
  15   B.R.O.W. Beaters                    11  2    2:33:12    14  1:07:13     6    43:09     5  1:50:22   77   42:50  389  
       B: Matt Brewster C: Bill Ross / Ken Ostrowski R: Katie West 
  16   Pam, Vicki, Chris & Ed              10  1    2:33:16    44  1:11:20    30    46:33    25  1:57:53   11   35:23  168  
       B: Ed Gravely C: Pam Fitzgerald / Vicki Cummings R: Chris Chromczak 
  17   Todd Jeff Lisa & Kelly              10  2    2:33:59    20  1:07:20    16    44:43    10  1:52:03   62   41:56  187  
       B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff DeFeu / Lisa Tambussi R: Kelly Cady 
  18   Boss and Company                    02  10   2:34:20    35  1:11:13    11    44:11    20  1:55:24   27   38:56  91   
       B: Mark Fredrick C: Kevin Boss / Bill Brown R: Jim Lombardi 
  19   Berkshire's Best                    04  1    2:34:21    30  1:07:57    21    45:28    16  1:53:25   53   40:56  29   
       B: Michael Tucker C: Ed Paquette / Scott Dias R: Bernard Klem 
  20   Purple Kings Excavation             11  3    2:34:42    11  1:07:13    36    47:43    18  1:54:56   39   39:46  42   
       B: Lew Fisher C: John Tunnicliffe / Craig Walton R: Sheila Mason 
  21   Hawaii 50                           06  1    2:35:33    42  1:11:19    10    44:04    19  1:55:23   48   40:10  66   
       B: Peter Greer C: Tom Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob Dion 
  22   Team Pfizer                         14  1    2:35:48    16  1:07:14    52    49:59    22  1:57:13   24   38:35  19   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  23   the fill in's                       02  11   2:37:22    47  1:11:23    13    44:29    21  1:55:52   59   41:30  183  
       B: mike hempstead C: Dennis carey / tom ellsworth R: jim frutkin 
  24   Dog Breath                          07  1    2:37:37    70  1:13:49    18    44:53    28  1:58:42   26   38:55  32   
       B: Jon Paul C: Alec Davis / Roger Henry R: John Camelio 
  25   Berkshire Nautilus Nitro            24  1    2:38:13    10  1:07:12    55    50:07    23  1:57:19   52   40:54  313  
       B: Chuck Leach C: Alan Vinti / ---- R: Michelle Kroboth 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Just Postal                         23  1    2:38:18    50  1:11:29    31    46:49    26  1:58:18   44   40:00  337  
       B: Bob Johnson C: Ed Dvorchak / ---- R: Ed Buckley 
  27   Sawyer/Porter                       13  1    2:39:17    12  1:07:13    77    51:58    29  1:59:11   46   40:06  48   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charley Sawyer / Carolyn Sawyer R: LizBie Porter 
  28   Believe                             02  12   2:39:26    39  1:11:15    39    48:03    30  1:59:18   47   40:08  104  
       B: Steve Hudyncia C: Scott Jordan / Bob Swislosky R: Rod Camp 
  29   Brothers Grim                       16  3    2:39:37    29  1:07:49    75    51:48    33  1:59:37   45   40:00  158  
       B: Jeffrey Niedeck C: Tod Niedeck / Jeffrey Niedeck R: Tod Niedeck 
  30   Casella Construction                01  2    2:40:04    49  1:11:26    67    51:17    43  2:02:43   16   37:21  100  
       B: Jay Kulpinski C: Larry Casella / Ian Casella R: Chris Trager 
  31   Mystery Men                         22  2    2:40:19   156  1:20:12     5    42:56    48  2:03:08   14   37:11  341  
       B: Barry Koblenz C: Mark Wendolowski / ---- R: Larry Gentile 
  32   Allen Heights Vet Hospital          19  1    2:41:06    61  1:12:02    51    49:52    41  2:01:54   34   39:12  214  
       B: Tom Keefe C: Tom Keefe / ---- R: Tom Keefe 
  33   Fit Happens                         22  3    2:41:13   128  1:17:48    22    45:30    51  2:03:18   19   37:55  357  
       B: Charles Brooks C: David Wiltey / Jeff Richards R: --- 
  34   Clark's Gamble                      04  2    2:41:23    43  1:11:19    54    50:07    37  2:01:26   43   39:57  30   
       B: Steve Rondeau C: Clark T Gamble / Christopher J Gamble R: George F Piers 
  35   Ryan's Bastard's                    02  13   2:41:26    67  1:13:40    17    44:51    27  1:58:31   80   42:55  175  
       B: Ryan Lyesiuk C: Chuck Baxter / Ed Euvard R: Dan Gullage 
  36   Maxiizi                             12  1    2:41:39    38  1:11:15    48    49:16    35  2:00:31   57   41:08  43   
       B: Bill Sigsworth C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Molly Vreeland 
  37   CPL                                 23  2    2:42:00    80  1:14:14    44    48:45    46  2:02:59   32   39:01  358  
       B: Mike Lahey C: Tom Corrigan / Jim Preite R: --- 
  38   Mike Rutledge                       19  2    2:42:41    96  1:15:09    73    51:44    57  2:06:53   13   35:48  215  
       B: Mike Rutledge C: Mike Rutledge / ---- R: Mike Rutledge 
  39   RACE IPSA LOQUITOR                  07  2    2:42:42    76  1:14:06    23    45:47    34  1:59:53   75   42:49  7    
       B: Fred Thompson C: Allen Ross / Bill Ellsworth R: Alex Silverman 
  40   Minkler Insurance II                10  3    2:42:57    36  1:11:15    28    46:14    24  1:57:29  137   45:28  35   
       B: Ben Kubas C: Andrew Minkler / Laura Walton R: Rebecca Fuore 
  41   Beat Harrison                       10  4    2:43:57    62  1:12:20    33    47:12    31  1:59:32  107   44:25  36   
       B: Steve Noxon C: Dick Ulbrich / De De Ulbrich R: Jennifer Noxon 
  42   Team Ommegang                       11  4    2:44:37    83  1:14:20    27    46:12    36  2:00:32   97   44:05  166  
       B: Kevin Mallery C: Doug Leveille / Jim Jordan R: Paula Huntsman 
  43   Three Amigos                        22  4    2:44:38    28  1:07:39    96    54:13    40  2:01:52   74   42:46  377  
       B: Joseph Cooney C: Walter Rochefort / ---- R: Jeremy Hobbs 
  44   The Pink Dogs                       03  1    2:44:51    77  1:14:08    37    47:54    42  2:02:02   76   42:49  106  
       B: Jennifer Miller C: Patty Spector / Trisha Heed R: Cara Reilly 
  45   Think Positive                      12  2    2:45:08    33  1:11:11    57    50:31    39  2:01:42   86   43:26  11   
       B: Kevin Haynes C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Sharon Kennedy 
  46   Never Too Late                      24  2    2:46:11    40  1:11:16    42    48:21    32  1:59:37  157   46:34  338  
       B: Steve Donaldson C: Jason Cross / ---- R: Bethany Mather 
  47   Fox Force Four                      03  2    2:46:44   104  1:15:49    26    45:52    38  2:01:41  117   45:03  152  
       B: Amanda Lawrence C: Sarah Wesley / Gloria Wesley R: Jen Ward 
  48   Scott Livingston                    30  1    2:47:14    63  1:12:22   101    55:05    59  2:07:27   40   39:47  400  
       B: Scott Livingston C: Scott Livingston / ---- R: Scott Livingston 
  49   Moyniham and Crew                   01  3    2:47:18   124  1:17:38    66    51:08    63  2:08:46   23   38:32  102  
       B: Gary Moyniham C: Butch Barbour / Bob Rzeznikiewicz R: Steve Roberts 
  50   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              11  5    2:47:21    98  1:15:37    32    47:11    44  2:02:48  109   44:33  115  
       B: Al Bravo C: Carina Peritore / Lawrence Bravo R: John Primmer 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Team Fastr-Thn-U                    23  3    2:47:39    18  1:07:18   109    55:58    50  2:03:16  105   44:23  110  
       B: George Pawle C: Robert Agustynowicz /  R: Jeff Snow 
  52   BMSC                                02  14   2:47:59   121  1:17:35    34    47:30    54  2:05:05   79   42:54  142  
       B: Robert M. Buffis C: William Mueller / Jimmy Seeley R: Lee Curtiss 
  53   Hust Dooley It                      18  1    2:48:01    46  1:11:23    84    52:55    53  2:04:18   91   43:43  25   
       B: Mike Dooley C:  / ---- R: Tara Dooley 
  54   PK Racing                           29  1    2:48:08    31  1:08:00   168    59:21    58  2:07:21   51   40:47  265  
       B: Kevin Kerwood C: Kevin Kerwood / Pat Reed R: Pat Reed 
  55   3 Ladies Armed with Trout           12  3    2:48:22    34  1:11:13    72    51:43    45  2:02:56  135   45:26  75   
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Julie Fielding / Marilyn Hickey R: Karen Tibbetts 
  56   Rollin' & Tublin'                   23  4    2:48:22    86  1:14:27    49    49:32    52  2:03:59  106   44:23  253  
       B: John Delletone C: Skip Ciccavelli / ---- R: Robert Lee 
  57   The Big Head Hunters                10  5    2:49:11   116  1:17:26    91    53:50    78  2:11:16   18   37:55  112  
       B: Erica Mains C: Ryan Hood / Ken Thoman R: Maria Varela 
  58   Berkshire Engineering Inc           11  6    2:49:49    48  1:11:25   156    58:33    70  2:09:58   42   39:51  382  
       B: Michael Kulig C: Alexis Brown / Kristofer Kennedy R: David Cole 
  59   Huber Painting                      01  4    2:50:21   131  1:17:54    78    52:01    69  2:09:55   50   40:26  387  
       B: Greg Babich C: Bob Wheeler / Mark Huber R: Art Reilly 
  60   Threeforall                         23  5    2:50:48    45  1:11:23   176    59:50    77  2:11:13   37   39:35  309  
       B: Craig Robertson C: Matt Silliman / ---- R: John Gerry 
  61   C'mon Zoltan, I wanna win!          19  3    2:51:03    26  1:07:36   151    58:19    56  2:05:55  122   45:08  201  
       B: Matthew Cartier C: Matthew Cartier / ---- R: Matthew Cartier 
  62   Haystack                            11  7    2:51:26   119  1:17:33    98    54:53    85  2:12:26   31   39:00  40   
       B: Matt Burke C: Sarah Machowski / Edward Machowski R: Pete Jakobsen 
  63   JES Tri'ing                         24  3    2:51:59   129  1:17:51    40    48:04    55  2:05:55  148   46:04  256  
       B: Jeff Lacatell C: Elmar Schmiginger / ---- R: Shiobboan Archey 
  64   OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED              11  8    2:52:26    19  1:07:19   236  1:03:22    73  2:10:41   61   41:45  38   
       B: SCOTT BROADHURST C: TIM DARBE / ALISON PARDEE R: JOHN SOGLIA 
  65   You do'n the Josh?                  29  2    2:52:31    15  1:07:14   275  1:05:35    94  2:12:49   38   39:42  366  
       B: Jonathan Molk C: Steve Wheelock / ---- R: Steve Wheelock 
  66   Team Speedchurch                    23  6    2:53:10    78  1:14:11   144    57:59    83  2:12:10   55   41:00  255  
       B: Tim Hulse C: Robert Stafford / ---- R: Richard James 
  67   Jeff Nolan                          31  1    2:53:13   134  1:18:03    56    50:15    62  2:08:18  115   44:55  443  
       B: Jeff Nolan C: Jeff Nolan / ---- R: Jeff Nolan 
  68   Old Coynes                          29  3    2:53:24   123  1:17:37    70    51:30    65  2:09:07  103   44:17  77   
       B: Rowland Butler C: Terry Coyne / Mike Coyne R: Rowland Butler 
  69   Kielbowski                          30  2    2:53:29    55  1:11:46    68    51:23    49  2:03:09  231   50:20  447  
       B: Christopher Kielb C: Christopher Kielb / ---- R: Christopher Kielb 
  70   Steve McQueens Machine              11  9    2:53:33    71  1:13:50   158    58:44    88  2:12:34   54   40:59  113  
       B: Mark Shenstone C: Emanuel Cestero / Holly Cestero R: Larry Glanton 
  71   Team Zoltan                         19  4    2:53:57    53  1:11:42   128    57:06    64  2:08:48  124   45:09  224  
       B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis / ---- R: Thomas Lewis 
  72   Outdoor Mentors                     31  2    2:54:05    87  1:14:29    43    48:38    47  2:03:07  242   50:58  446  
       B: Mark Moore C: Mark Moore / ---- R: Mark Moore 
  73   Trained in Ripton                   05  1    2:54:07   162  1:20:25    62    50:43    76  2:11:08   81   42:59  64   
       B: Lisa Sigsworth C: Ginny Akabane / Ellen Ellsworth R: Michelle Dupont 
  74   Snibbor/Robbins                     13  2    2:54:22    73  1:13:51   139    57:49    81  2:11:40   71   42:42  96   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  75   Tin N Laws                          16  4    2:54:41    82  1:14:18   148    58:11    86  2:12:29   64   42:12  88   
       B: Dave Devine C: Dave Devine / Bill Kittler R: Bill Kittler 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Advil Express                       20  1    2:54:50   141  1:18:12    71    51:33    67  2:09:45  120   45:05  226  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner / ---- R: Joe Sumner 
  77   Carbon Based Life                   31  3    2:55:16    60  1:12:01   107    55:41    60  2:07:42  176   47:34  445  
       B: Bob Benner C: Bob Benner / ---- R: Bob Benner 
  78   Jack Morse                          20  2    2:55:27    93  1:14:47   143    57:54    92  2:12:41   73   42:46  235  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse / ---- R: Jack Morse 
  79   Run Forest Run!                     20  3    2:55:40   172  1:21:19    74    51:46    97  2:13:05   68   42:35  212  
       B: Jim Amell C: Jim Amell / ---- R: Jim Amell 
  80   Wallace Sans Clan                   31  4    2:56:05    52  1:11:39   189  1:00:47    84  2:12:26   89   43:39  435  
       B: David Wallace C: David Wallace / ---- R: David Wallace 
  81   AutoRevenue                         10  6    2:56:12    59  1:12:01   161    58:57    74  2:10:58  127   45:14  111  
       B: Rich Garabedian C: John Colucci / Cheryl Snyder R: Andrea Dixon 
  82   Josh's Zippers                      24  4    2:56:28    37  1:11:15   174    59:46    75  2:11:01  136   45:27  367  
       B: Bob Mozzi C: TIm Hickey / TIm Hickey R: Srah Hickey 
  83   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           14  2    2:56:29   186  1:22:32    60    50:40   101  2:13:12   85   43:17  16   
       B: Mark W Busch C: Ron Latham / John OBrien R: Dave Hall 
  84   The Dami's                          13  3    2:56:41   180  1:22:12    64    50:54    98  2:13:06   88   43:35  46   
       B: Jeffrey Dami C: Jim Dami / Diane Pytko R: Mike Pytko 
  85   Tiny Choice                         23  7    2:56:43   102  1:15:48    81    52:26    61  2:08:14  191   48:29  271  
       B: Douglas Golin C: Peter Currier / ---- R: Randy Williamson 
  86   Team DMI                            14  3    2:58:05    97  1:15:29   154    58:29   105  2:13:58   99   44:07  122  
       B: Erik Baker C: Jay Robbins /  R: Mickey Bush 
  87   Great Expectations                  12  4    2:58:06    65  1:12:24   207  1:01:55   109  2:14:19   93   43:47  76   
       B: Robert Manchek C: Serene Mastrianni / Dorren Donovan R: Laura Najimy 
  88   Any Given Sunday                    22  5    2:58:10    92  1:14:43   187  1:00:42   118  2:15:25   72   42:45  307  
       B: Dan Davison C: Roger Peltier / ---- R: Timothy Rudin 
  89   Irresistible Balding Men            01  5    2:58:24   155  1:20:09    95    54:04   107  2:14:13  100   44:11  138  
       B: Sam Earnshaw C: Tom Ingersoll / Thom Whaley R: John Flynn 
  90   Team Thiz                           22  6    2:58:44     2  1:03:22   383  1:16:17   154  2:19:39   33   39:05  365  
       B: Jamey Driscoll C: Dan O'Brien / ---- R: Tim Eddy 
  91   Phil and the Lilliputions           07  3    2:58:55   270  1:29:46    50    49:45   152  2:19:31   35   39:24  93   
       B: Gordie Soule C: Phil Tierney / Ralph D Elia R: Bill Borla 
  92   NA LAW II                           15  1    2:58:58    81  1:14:18   197  1:01:13   119  2:15:31   87   43:27  129  
       B: Peter Rosen C: Bethani Hakes / Fred Thompson R: Will Aliminos 
  93   Team DVCC                           22  7    2:59:03   212  1:24:24   133    57:22   168  2:21:46   15   37:17  251  
       B: Andrew Danscreen C: Dana Vosburgh / Chris Cummings R: Jeffrey Coons 
  94   Richmond Pancake Haus               29  4    2:59:14   137  1:18:08   114    56:13   110  2:14:21  114   44:53  264  
       B: Pete Lopez C: Pete Lopez / Blaine Freadman R: Blaine Freadman 
  95   Joe, ALicia, Lisa                   24  5    2:59:19   148  1:18:42   100    55:04   102  2:13:46  138   45:33  351  
       B: Joe Kennedy C: Alicia Wendolowski / ---- R: Lisa Mattila 
  96   Mary Duprey                         32  1    2:59:32    88  1:14:32   165    59:18   103  2:13:50  141   45:42  416  
       B: Mary Duprey C: Mary Duprey / ---- R: Mary Duprey 
  97   Try Tri Again                       14  4    2:59:34   176  1:21:58    61    50:42    90  2:12:40  165   46:54  121  
       B: Michael j Passetto II C: Don Ahrens / Ben Goodrich R: Kaitlan Ahrens 
  98   John's Back                         13  4    2:59:40   262  1:28:43    41    48:18   129  2:17:01   70   42:39  78   
       B: John Ogle C: Christine Fiegel / Wade Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  99   Free Paris Hilton                   27  1    2:59:41   118  1:17:27   239  1:03:33   164  2:21:00   25   38:41  326  
       B: Steve Sotendahl C: Dan Grant / None R: Steve Foley 
  100  North Street Treat                  29  5    3:00:04   120  1:17:34   138    57:46   117  2:15:20  143   45:44  335  
       B: David Oliver C: Bea Grause / ---- R: David Oliver 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Blue Skies                          01  6    3:00:08   217  1:24:28   136    57:34   170  2:22:02   20   38:06  200  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Steve Laurin / ---- R: Justin May 
  102  Turkish Delight                     04  3    3:00:17   215  1:24:28    69    51:24   121  2:15:52  134   45:25  153  
       B: Art Milano C: Dennis Morcado / Koe Lukasczvetz R: Paul Sullivan 
  103  Zuber-C                             22  8    3:00:25    64  1:12:22   246  1:03:49   124  2:16:11  102   44:14  284  
       B: Patrick Casey C: Kevin Casey / ---- R: Bob Zuber 
  104  Bejing '08                          10  7    3:00:25    66  1:12:32   221  1:02:45   116  2:15:17  123   45:08  161  
       B: Mike Dostal C: Ben Klompus / Katie Reefe R: Meg Jennings 
  105  Amber                               22  9    3:00:30   178  1:22:06    92    53:55   123  2:16:01  108   44:29  340  
       B: Dennis Fisher C: Martin Dodd / N/A R: Nick Halley 
  106  Frank Krol                          30  3    3:00:41   132  1:17:57   115    56:16   108  2:14:13  154   46:28  442  
       B: Frank D Krol C: Frank D Krol / ---- R: Frank D Krol 
  107  Speedy Water Chipmunk               10  8    3:01:07   202  1:23:41    87    53:28   130  2:17:09   96   43:58  67   
       B: Will Bodine C: Pete Cole / Laurie Cole R: Sue Williamson 
  108  Ka Chang                            27  2    3:01:30   105  1:15:49   201  1:01:35   131  2:17:24   98   44:06  272  
       B: Sam Herrick C: Tom Whalen / ---- R: John Glaser 
  109  BCD Old Boys                        14  5    3:01:31   175  1:21:42    65    50:58    91  2:12:40  203   48:51  173  
       B: Gary Miller C: Gary Miller / Jim Fawcett R: Donn Gulick 
  110  Just a Minute                       10  9    3:01:47    54  1:11:45   147    58:06    68  2:09:51  259   51:56  70   
       B: Tim Fulco C: Heather Grayber / Matt Coon R: Cathleen Kinne 
  111  Lighting Smile                      19  5    3:01:54    21  1:07:22   220  1:02:43    71  2:10:05  257   51:49  232  
       B: Mario de Ris C: Mario de Ris / ---- R: Mario de Ris 
  112  Whosyourubberdaddy                  31  5    3:02:03   112  1:16:27   120    56:33    95  2:13:00  207   49:03  458  
       B: Terrence Fina C: ---- / ---- R: --- 
  113  Weezers II                          13  5    3:02:08    56  1:11:47   171    59:35    79  2:11:22  236   50:46  15   
       B: Mark Thompson C: Michael Primmer / Johanna Primmer R: Katie Pugh 
  114  Hangover Helper                     14  6    3:02:54   115  1:17:26   106    55:22    93  2:12:48  227   50:06  51   
       B: Kyle McCarthy C: Matt Storie / Keith O'Neil R: Kes Gagnon 
  115  Flash, Splash, and Dash             15  2    3:03:10    91  1:14:37   182  1:00:15   115  2:14:52  185   48:18  21   
       B: Rob Geller C: Judith Fyfe / Don Fyfe R: Cameron Geller 
  116  Two Dukes                           13  6    3:03:22   249  1:25:49    82    52:31   141  2:18:20  116   45:02  13   
       B: Bruce Duquette C: Bruce Duquette / ---- R: Amy Duquette 
  117  House to House                      27  3    3:03:43    41  1:11:17   303  1:07:42   148  2:18:59  112   44:44  354  
       B: Geoffrey House C: Ellen House / Aaron House R: Sophia House 
  118  Just the 2 of us                    18  2    3:03:54    84  1:14:22   259  1:04:28   147  2:18:50  119   45:04  90   
       B: Rob Magadini C: Rob Magadini / Chrstine Goretti R: Chrstine Goretti 
  119  Piper57                             31  6    3:03:55   111  1:16:27   122    56:39    99  2:13:06  240   50:49  412  
       B: ANDREW PIPER C: ANDREW PIPER / ---- R: ANDREW PIPER 
  120  Rehab Starts Monday!                11  10   3:04:03   259  1:26:32    76    51:50   142  2:18:22  140   45:41  116  
       B: John Flynn C: Bill Farry / Bernie Kennedy R: Thomas Phair 
  121  north street golden eagle           31  7    3:04:04   140  1:18:11   157    58:43   128  2:16:54  169   47:10  430  
       B: alfred mills C: alfred mills / ---- R: alfred mills 
  122  Red Lion Senators                   10  10   3:04:05   107  1:15:57   121    56:36    87  2:12:33  249   51:32  169  
       B: Vincent McDonald C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Darlene McCarthy 
  123  Team Marshall                       13  7    3:04:07    22  1:07:24   359  1:13:00   161  2:20:24   92   43:43  376  
       B: John Marshall C: Sarah Marshall / Alison Marshall R: Nick Marshall 
  124  B.T.A.                              04  4    3:04:20   126  1:17:45   295  1:07:05   197  2:24:50   36   39:30  4    
       B: Emil Hodgendoorn C: Tom Zaccone / Lance Hubert R: Mike Ryan 
  125  Single Payers                       06  2    3:04:28    68  1:13:46   188  1:00:43   112  2:14:29  221   49:59  143  
       B: James Marshall C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Bernie Plishton 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Three Speed                         22  10   3:04:48   106  1:15:49   130    57:15    96  2:13:04  255   51:44  355  
       B: Wade Jennings C: Mike Bissaillon / ---- R: Bob Redpath 
  127  NewCrew                             10  11   3:04:51   272  1:29:58    53    50:04   157  2:20:02  113   44:49  71   
       B: Jill MItchell C: Mark Zajkowski / Greg Sowers R: Bonnie Obremski 
  128  Boyscouts (dis)Honor                17  1    3:04:58   168  1:20:46   132    57:19   136  2:18:05  164   46:53  160  
       B: Diana Wall C: Diana Wall / Laurie Gallagher R: Laurie Gallagher 
  129  We'll make it up on the paddle      18  3    3:05:04   240  1:25:05    35    47:32    89  2:12:37  271   52:27  193  
       B: Daniel Rabinkin C: Daniel Rabinkin / Valerie Hamlett R: Valerie Hamlett 
  130  guinness fueled                     02  15   3:05:06   101  1:15:48   175    59:48   120  2:15:36  212   49:30  184  
       B: paul soraghan C: richard johnston / alan boucher R: gregg grahn 
  131  Effrontery                          22  11   3:05:20    89  1:14:33   253  1:04:15   146  2:18:48  155   46:32  317  
       B: Gareth Coco C: James Fenton / ---- R: John Dullaghan 
  132  Muddie Buddies                      17  2    3:05:29   190  1:22:39    79    52:04   114  2:14:43  235   50:46  58   
       B: Kris Dorsey C: Kris Dorsey / Sandy Superchi R: Sandy Superchi 
  133  The Quadruplets                     26  1    3:05:38    74  1:13:55   163    59:15   100  2:13:10  273   52:28  325  
       B: Liane Burke C: Kristine Glenney / Meri Gilson R: Liz Kobes 
  134  Elmore Blues                        29  6    3:05:40   210  1:24:09   216  1:02:31   211  2:26:40   30   39:00  303  
       B: John Gigliotti C: Jim Galipeau / John Gigliotti R: Jim Galipeau 
  135  Powered by Beer                     22  12   3:05:41   146  1:18:24   149    58:14   127  2:16:38  208   49:03  349  
       B: Mark Gamash C: Thomas Lanigan / Dave Ellis R: Peter Merwin 
  136  Perfect Strangers                   24  6    3:05:52    94  1:14:59   230  1:03:11   138  2:18:10  178   47:42  378  
       B: Paul Abbott C: Jean Burrows / ---- R: Michelle Madden 
  137  Douglas Girling                     20  4    3:05:54   187  1:22:33   125    56:56   150  2:19:29  151   46:25  208  
       B: Douglas Girling C: Douglas Girling / ---- R: Douglas Girling 
  138  Dettinger Lumber                    24  7    3:06:22   127  1:17:46   112    56:05   104  2:13:51  275   52:31  310  
       B: Dave Joyner C: David Sutherland / ---- R: Amy O Brien 
  139  Where's Pam                         16  5    3:06:31   153  1:19:17   131    57:19   126  2:16:36  219   49:55  192  
       B: Lance Nicholson C: ---- / ---- R: Matthew Burno 
  140  The Mountain Goat                   14  7    3:06:32   109  1:16:05   217  1:02:36   144  2:18:41  180   47:51  81   
       B: Flip Fortin C: Edward Carman /  R: Edwin Joy 
  141  Team Tamerock                       15  3    3:06:48   133  1:18:03    88    53:30    80  2:11:33  317   55:15  386  
       B: Save Dzenutis C: Schyler Thomson / Matt Papariek R: Jed Hinman 
  142  Menace A Trois                      24  8    3:06:50   203  1:23:41    90    53:47   133  2:17:28  210   49:22  297  
       B: Joseph Hefta C: Ann jon / ---- R: Patrick Clark 
  143  Orient Express                      24  9    3:06:59   254  1:26:04     8    43:16    66  2:09:20  347   57:39  259  
       B: Gregor Dzialas C: Andrius Zinkevichus / ---- R: Irene Chu 
  144  Jeffrey Lee                         31  8    3:07:35   114  1:17:25   219  1:02:41   159  2:20:06  173   47:29  438  
       B: Jeffrey Lee C: Jeffrey Lee / ---- R: Jeffrey Lee 
  145  Just Joshin                         10  12   3:07:35   291  1:31:50    86    53:16   198  2:25:06   67   42:29  10   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Toddy Munson R: Jenny Belknap 
  146  The Pride of Poland                 18  4    3:07:42    90  1:14:35   299  1:07:18   169  2:21:53  144   45:49  174  
       B: Witek Lipski C: Kasia Lipska / Witek Lipski R: Witek Lipski 
  147  Jason Kahn                          31  9    3:07:43   143  1:18:12   184  1:00:33   145  2:18:45  205   48:58  409  
       B: jason Kahn C: jason Kahn / ---- R: Jason Kahn 
  148  Darrow                              29  7    3:07:50   189  1:22:36   191  1:00:52   181  2:23:28  104   44:22  363  
       B: Cameron Russell C: ---- / ---- R: Kenny Hadden 
  149  Pond Hill Pond                      15  4    3:07:52    69  1:13:49   214  1:02:25   125  2:16:14  251   51:38  328  
       B: Mark Burke C: Colby Boucher / ---- R: Diane Jakobsen 
  150  Stegarza                            29  8    3:08:25   138  1:18:10   257  1:04:25   176  2:22:35  145   45:50  269  
       B: Rene Garza C: Rene Garza / Chris Steger R: Chris Steger 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Wal-Mart DC6030                     14  8    3:08:25   267  1:29:25    85    52:56   172  2:22:21  149   46:04  18   
       B: Mark Zerbingoulos C: Larry Douglas / ---- R: Matt Boucher 
  152  In Memory of Christopher Leebe      29  9    3:08:36   232  1:24:44   190  1:00:48   201  2:25:32   82   43:04  373  
       B: Richard Leebe C: Richard Leebe / ---- R: Matthew Fontaine 
  153  Jess Dust'em                        20  5    3:08:51   147  1:18:26   113    56:07   113  2:14:33  304   54:18  207  
       B: James Virgilio C: James Virgilio / ---- R: James Virgilio 
  154  El Guapo                            30  4    3:09:14   135  1:18:05   269  1:05:10   180  2:23:15  147   45:59  433  
       B: Todd Howell C: Todd Howell / ---- R: Todd Howell 
  155  kinetic strawberries                10  13   3:09:18   152  1:19:15   103    55:07   111  2:14:22  311   54:56  197  
       B: Emily Marturana C: Kenneth Walls / ---- R: Rafael Harris 
  156  Ready or Not!                       20  6    3:09:32   173  1:21:30   118    56:29   135  2:17:59  250   51:33  221  
       B: Phil Dowling C: Phil Dowling / ---- R: Phil Dowling 
  157  Whine Not                           31  10   3:09:34   142  1:18:12   181  1:00:04   139  2:18:16  246   51:18  411  
       B: Daryl Jassen C: Daryl Jassen / ---- R: Daryl Jassen 
  158  Lagging Indicators                  11  11   3:09:35   185  1:22:31   271  1:05:24   225  2:27:55   60   41:40  181  
       B: Jaclyn Kryzak C: Seth Hoffman / Matthew Sririda R: John Barry 
  159  Oliver and the Twists               24  10   3:09:41   242  1:25:10   208  1:02:02   219  2:27:12   66   42:29  311  
       B: Oliver Josephs C: Laurie Schwartz / Nina Silver R: Oliver Josephs 
  160  Bodies and Brains                   24  11   3:09:58   164  1:20:27   276  1:05:41   204  2:26:08   94   43:50  292  
       B: Peter Guzzo C: Dan Guzzo / ---- R: Judy Guzzo 
  161  Wharf Rats                          06  3    3:10:04    72  1:13:51   150    58:18    82  2:12:09  349   57:55  31   
       B: Steve Winckler C: Jay Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  162  Oliver Auto Body                    05  2    3:10:07   231  1:24:43   105    55:21   158  2:20:04  224   50:03  63   
       B: Debbie Wetherall C: Lori Murphy / Dianne Mele R: Peggy Carty 
  163  Blue Cheetahs                       10  14   3:10:11    58  1:11:51   210  1:02:08   106  2:13:59  332   56:12  69   
       B: Ken Coleman C: Lisa Lowell / Wayne Wilkinson R: Vickie Pryor 
  164  West Mountain Express               02  16   3:10:32   221  1:24:34    99    54:58   153  2:19:32  243   51:00  141  
       B: Gregg Rennie C: Tom Goggins / Tim Goggins R: Tom Goggins 
  165  5:15 Follies                        02  17   3:10:39   252  1:26:02   169    59:21   200  2:25:23  128   45:16  384  
       B: Raymond Szewczk C: Dennis Collins / Gary Case R: Eric Keegan 
  166  Bigelow                             20  7    3:10:53    95  1:15:05   212  1:02:21   132  2:17:26  293   53:27  210  
       B: Don Clark C: Don Clark / ---- R: Don Clark 
  167  Kyle Breier                         19  6    3:11:04   174  1:21:38   192  1:00:56   175  2:22:34  192   48:30  227  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier / ---- R: Kyle Breier 
  168  Putting on the (F)ritz              10  15   3:11:13   103  1:15:49   278  1:05:46   167  2:21:35  214   49:38  372  
       B: Art Sanders C: Stephanie Sears / Russ Sears R: Kate Sanders 
  169  Code Blue                           14  9    3:11:18    27  1:07:36   337  1:10:42   140  2:18:18  287   53:00  50   
       B: Ryan Haug C: Eli Horowitz / Kelly Disanto R: Brita Thibault 
  170  Americo's Challenge                 11  12   3:11:19    79  1:14:14   286  1:06:14   162  2:20:28  241   50:51  117  
       B: Frank Contenta C: John Ciliberti / Kate Ciliberti R: Eric Lamoureaux 
  171  The Race is When?                   26  2    3:11:20   177  1:22:03   218  1:02:40   194  2:24:43  158   46:37  383  
       B: Lori Innes C: Janet Smachetti / Melanie Arena R: Abigail Lemanski 
  172  Dynamight                           02  18   3:11:22   122  1:17:35   205  1:01:47   149  2:19:22  260   52:00  140  
       B: Jason Root C: Ben Schmolze / Giovanni Zanecchia R: Daniel Schmolze 
  173  RMI Am/PM Express                   14  10   3:11:23   224  1:24:38   145    58:03   177  2:22:41  197   48:42  17   
       B: Jim Creer C: Robert Wood / Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  174  Quadresign                          11  13   3:11:35    75  1:14:03   119    56:30    72  2:10:33  384 1:01:02  170  
       B: Jim Mucia C: Suzanne Crerar / David Haust R: Peter Lazes 
  175  UGotta B Josh'n Me                  01  7    3:11:36   157  1:20:19   248  1:03:59   189  2:24:18  172   47:18  101  
       B: Steve Petrie C: Terri Carlson / David Eisenberg R: Terri Carlson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Great Match                         24  12   3:12:05    85  1:14:23   272  1:05:25   155  2:19:48  266   52:17  289  
       B: Scott Woodin C: Nathan Hickey / Nathan Hickey R: Michele Hickey 
  177  Involuntary Separation              14  11   3:12:22   161  1:20:24   245  1:03:47   188  2:24:11  184   48:11  162  
       B: Mike Wilke C: Rob Miller / Shannon Miller R: Mike Huth 
  178  DQ
  179  Just Getting Started                25  1    3:12:34   100  1:15:44   298  1:07:16   178  2:23:00  213   49:34  323  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Phil Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  180  Radek Wasiak                        30  5    3:12:46   253  1:26:03   258  1:04:27   240  2:30:30   65   42:16  441  
       B: Radek Wasiak C: Radek Wasiak / ---- R: Radek Wasiak 
  181  Down Home Hype Production           11  14   3:12:52    99  1:15:43   319  1:08:48   193  2:24:31  187   48:21  188  
       B: Dan Gregoire C: Victoria Pressy / Russell Marcey R: Dan Gregoire 
  182  RW Squared                          29  10   3:12:57   108  1:15:59   316  1:08:30   192  2:24:29  189   48:28  267  
       B: Randall Welner C: Randall Welner / Rich Webber R: Rich Webber 
  183  Clark-Art Too                       16  6    3:13:01   171  1:21:00   155    58:31   151  2:19:31  294   53:30  57   
       B: Brad Clark C: Brad Clark / Henry Art R: Henry Art 
  184  RMI'S BACKBONE                      14  12   3:13:01   213  1:24:25   123    56:41   165  2:21:06  258   51:55  80   
       B: Jason Snyder C: Keith Ives / ---- R: Bruce Miner 
  185  Suprise Suprise                     15  5    3:13:25   214  1:24:27   293  1:07:02   246  2:31:29   63   41:56  56   
       B: Andy Sutkowski C: Tim Lee / ---- R: Kristyn Meade 
  186  Geezer Jocks                        23  8    3:13:29   110  1:16:06   304  1:07:44   184  2:23:50  215   49:39  322  
       B: John Piscitelli C: John A Reil / Richard j Reil R: Douglas Jones 
  187  Chick, Dude, Chick                  24  13   3:13:31   251  1:25:50    94    54:04   156  2:19:54  295   53:37  291  
       B: Michal Snyder C: Luke Bloom / ---- R: Cindy Allard 
  188  Kurt Sommerhoff                     30  6    3:13:38   167  1:20:41   333  1:10:19   241  2:31:00   69   42:38  456  
       B: Kurt Sommerhoff C: Kurt Sommerhoff / ---- R: Kurt Sommerhoff 
  189  The Addams Family                   04  5    3:13:44   182  1:22:22   331  1:10:16   260  2:32:38   56   41:06  185  
       B: Allan Gronningsater C: Tom Adams /  R: Arne Gronningsater 
  190  Manchester Lions                    06  4    3:13:45   163  1:20:26   240  1:03:38   187  2:24:04  216   49:41  74   
       B: Edward Martin C: Jim Batchelor / Clara Batchelor R: Terry Meehan 
  191  Gary, Martin, Geoffrey              23  9    3:13:54   282  1:31:08   200  1:01:33   261  2:32:41   58   41:13  286  
       B: Gary Adruzzese C: Geoffrey Perry / ---- R: Martin McElhiney 
  192  The Ridge Runners                   04  6    3:13:55   227  1:24:39   215  1:02:27   218  2:27:06  163   46:49  199  
       B: Gary Millett C: Michael Atkins / Ed Nauss R: John Donovan 
  193  Sub Zero Plus 2                     15  6    3:14:03   149  1:18:57   267  1:05:05   186  2:24:02  222   50:01  126  
       B: Gary Phillips C: Pete Nixon / Carol Nixon R: Paige Phillips 
  194  Sheffield Roaders                   18  5    3:14:21   150  1:19:05   170    59:23   143  2:18:28  327   55:53  135  
       B: John Bellizzi C: John Bellizzi / ---- R: Mary Roberts 
  195  Cluelessness                        30  7    3:14:36   250  1:25:50   243  1:03:43   234  2:29:33  118   45:03  423  
       B: Jonathan Cluett C: Jonathan Cluett / ---- R: Jonathan Cluett 
  196  Jessica's Crew                      12  5    3:14:38   166  1:20:33   344  1:11:01   247  2:31:34   83   43:04  171  
       B: Doug Clark C: Lauren Clark / Hannah Sowers R: Jessica Dunton 
  197  The Philly Fliers                   16  7    3:14:38   144  1:18:20   362  1:13:05   245  2:31:25   84   43:13  191  
       B: James Roccabruna C: ---- / ---- R: Michael Ortega 
  198  Iron Dave 49                        31  12   3:14:41   238  1:24:48   178    59:58   196  2:24:46  218   49:55  413  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter / ---- R: Dave Potter 
  199  WelcometotheJosh,Olivia             24  14   3:14:49   117  1:17:27   226  1:02:57   160  2:20:24  306   54:25  274  
       B: E Harold Armstrong C: Heather Drake / ---- R: Michelle Sargis 
  200  Always Young                        16  8    3:15:08   248  1:25:44   124    56:42   173  2:22:26  280   52:42  198  
       B: Randy Young C: Randy Young / Marvin Young R: Randy Young 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Billings Brothers                   15  7    3:15:26   245  1:25:15   193  1:01:00   205  2:26:15  209   49:11  53   
       B: Josh Billings C: Josh Billings / Kirk Billings R: Kirk Billings 
  202  Zubapaw                             29  11   3:15:44   244  1:25:13   194  1:01:02   206  2:26:15  211   49:29  305  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: Bill Tatsapaugh / ---- R: Bill Tatsapaugh 
  203  Hope to Finish! Go Josh!            31  13   3:15:48   247  1:25:43   141    57:51   182  2:23:34  264   52:14  407  
       B: Pete Lipka C: Pete Lipka / ---- R: Pete Lipka 
  204  Skinny and Two Guineas              25  2    3:15:56   275  1:30:22   301  1:07:19   293  2:37:41   21   38:15  352  
       B: Charles Capobianco C: Chris Gerardi / ---- R: Annie Hayes 
  205  Turtle and Hare                     29  12   3:16:27   230  1:24:41   294  1:07:04   250  2:31:45  111   44:42  364  
       B: John Sevey C: John Sevey / John Sevey R: Erica Lewis 
  206  Guss The Geezer                     20  8    3:16:38   194  1:22:58   235  1:03:20   207  2:26:18  232   50:20  211  
       B: Dan Guss C: Dan Guss / ---- R: Dan Guss 
  207  3 Foresights and a Head             01  8    3:16:47   136  1:18:07   317  1:08:32   210  2:26:39  229   50:08  380  
       B: Jeremy Trager C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Brett Larmon 
  208  Colt 45                             02  19   3:17:04   309  1:34:07   137    57:38   251  2:31:45  130   45:19  132  
       B: Mick Curtis C: Lynn Curtis / Matthew Ritchie R: Matthew Ritchie 
  209  Buzzards Bay Adventure Company      22  13   3:17:09   154  1:19:50   251  1:04:05   185  2:23:55  289   53:14  28   
       B: Chris Langlois C: Ed Hebert / ---- R: Mark Rasmussen 
  210  HOLLA ATCHA BOY                     29  13   3:17:16   183  1:22:23   285  1:06:13   229  2:28:36  195   48:40  332  
       B: Mike Shea C: Mike Shea / Ian Snow R: Ian Snow 
  211  Olga Vlahou                         32  2    3:17:23   205  1:23:55   296  1:07:06   242  2:31:01  150   46:22  419  
       B: Olga Vlahou C: Olga Vlahou / ---- R: Olga Vlahou 
  212  Volkman                             17  3    3:17:27   322  1:36:08    83    52:51   232  2:28:59  190   48:28  23   
       B: Susan Shiland C: Susan Shiland / Nellie Stevens R: Nellie Stevens 
  213  Taller Than Most                    16  9    3:17:31   151  1:19:14   284  1:06:09   199  2:25:23  262   52:08  368  
       B: Pat Mele C: Pat Mele / ---- R: Gary Fiero 
  214  Rice & Beans                        18  6    3:17:34   219  1:24:31   254  1:04:21   231  2:28:52  196   48:42  136  
       B: Chris Mollomo C: Chris Mollomo / Jenn Frederick R: Jenn Frederick 
  215  Shoo's Canoe                        06  5    3:17:44   241  1:25:07   167    59:20   191  2:24:27  290   53:17  92   
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollock R: Rich Pisarri 
  216  SecondTimeAround                    15  8    3:17:46   269  1:29:37   306  1:07:49   291  2:37:26   49   40:20  128  
       B: Brian Simon C: Gary j Lindquist / Justin Tinko R: Daniel Michaud 
  217  Goforit                             23  10   3:18:09   287  1:31:30    97    54:22   203  2:25:52  265   52:17  318  
       B: Henry Ervin C: Don Roy / NA R: Jim Tharion 
  218  Breathing Hard                      19  7    3:18:10   145  1:18:23   312  1:08:19   212  2:26:42  248   51:28  202  
       B: Christian Limberger C: Christian Limberger / ---- R: Christian Limberger 
  219  Four For Fun                        06  6    3:18:12   226  1:24:39   153    58:25   179  2:23:04  316   55:08  6    
       B: Donald Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Pete Fruet 
  220  Debbie, Doc, Doc                    25  3    3:18:19   315  1:35:08    59    50:39   202  2:25:47  276   52:32  294  
       B: Debbie Goldsmith C: Tom Jones / ---- R: Laurie Knepper 
  221  The Ethyl Mer-Men                   04  7    3:18:21   342  1:39:09    47    48:55   226  2:28:04  230   50:17  62   
       B: John Q Murphy C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: Ted Broderick 
  222  We Can't be Bete                    15  9    3:18:36   235  1:24:45   297  1:07:14   252  2:31:59  159   46:37  125  
       B: Tom Bassett C: Jonathan Gosnell / Fred Dalby R: Daniel deLesdernier 
  223  Legal Queeries                      25  4    3:18:54   258  1:26:26   280  1:05:49   256  2:32:15  161   46:39  137  
       B: Christina Corsak C: Christina Corsak / Henry H Gibson R: Henry H Gibson 
  224  Team Zot                            18  7    3:19:30   236  1:24:46   179    59:59   195  2:24:45  308   54:45  151  
       B: Wayne Marzotto C: Wayne Marzotto / Rebecca Marzotto R: Rebecca Marzotto 
  225  Roberto Hermundo Flanagan           30  8    3:19:37   260  1:27:09    58    50:36   134  2:17:45  390 1:01:52  448  
       B: Roberto Flanagan C: Roberto Flanagan / ---- R: Roberto Flanagan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Last MInute                         04  8    3:19:43   206  1:24:00   135    57:29   166  2:21:29  357   58:14  370  
       B: Pete Wick C: Jack Lareau / Ed Prasol R: David Lancto 
  227  Wild Nurses & Tamer                 12  6    3:19:49   113  1:17:24   231  1:03:12   163  2:20:36  366   59:13  95   
       B: John Baczek C: Wanda Prentice / Erica Prentice R: Christine Hovey 
  228  The Burkeshire                      19  8    3:19:55   188  1:22:34   332  1:10:18   263  2:32:52  166   47:03  230  
       B: Joe Burke C: ---- / ---- R: --- 
  229  Michael Paul Mortelliti             31  14   3:20:07   211  1:24:16   252  1:04:11   228  2:28:27  252   51:40  404  
       B: Michael Mortelliti C: Michael Mortelliti / ---- R: Michael Mortelliti 
  230  Paul Fortini                        31  15   3:20:18   255  1:26:05   152    58:21   190  2:24:26  326   55:52  451  
       B: Paul Fortini C: Paul Fortini / ---- R: Paul Fortini 
  231  Four Ever Young                     07  4    3:20:31   341  1:38:44   104    55:21   267  2:34:05  152   46:26  186  
       B: William D. Travis C: Rik Gagnon / Peter Utrera R: Douglas McNally 
  232  Ice Glen Guys                       23  11   3:20:47   293  1:31:52   110    56:02   224  2:27:54  282   52:53  270  
       B: David Frankel C: Jonathan Raab / ---- R: Evan Fox 
  233  Inner Circle                        11  15   3:20:48    57  1:11:48   348  1:11:49   183  2:23:37  342   57:11  147  
       B: Anthony Grabier C: Ron Bourque / John Lawless R: Pamela Bourque 
  234  Two Feisty Females                  26  3    3:20:51   323  1:36:27   164    59:17   276  2:35:44  121   45:07  282  
       B: Deborah McInerney C: Deborah McInerney /  R: Jaclyn Orlando 
  235  Thor's Hammer                       27  4    3:20:51   165  1:20:30   406  1:20:32   315  2:41:02   41   39:49  344  
       B: Philip Hollingworth C: Mary Vasquez-Slack / Mary Vasquez-Slack R: Brendan Smith 
  236  Bossung Experience                  28  1    3:21:02   288  1:31:30   264  1:04:56   285  2:36:26  110   44:36  302  
       B: Jack Bossung C: Kyle Bossung / ---- R: Greg Welter 
  237  Captain Awesome                     19  9    3:21:02   316  1:35:10    89    53:32   230  2:28:42  268   52:20  204  
       B: Will Stevens C: Will Stevens / ---- R: Will Stevens 
  238  Triple Threat                       27  5    3:21:06   125  1:17:43   387  1:16:56   270  2:34:39  153   46:27  301  
       B: Patrick Sheridan C: Kevin Garneau / ---- R: Tracy Garneau 
  239  Berkshire Orthopaedics              11  16   3:21:12   300  1:32:51   172    59:37   259  2:32:28  200   48:44  39   
       B: Laurence D Cohen C: Sam Smith / Anthony Defelice R: Mary Ann Serian 
  240  Sunday Morning                      18  8    3:21:15   296  1:32:11   111    56:04   227  2:28:15  286   53:00  60   
       B: Wally Houghton C: Wally Houghton / Paula Flint WHear R: Paula Flint Whear 
  241  TransAm                             19  10   3:21:19   225  1:24:38   266  1:05:00   235  2:29:38  253   51:41  217  
       B: Logan Kaim C: Logan Kaim / ---- R: Logan Kaim 
  242  Every Man's Dream                   24  15   3:21:23   169  1:20:47   289  1:06:41   221  2:27:28  298   53:55  293  
       B: Tom Kleinman C: Sarah Blexrud / ---- R: Shaina Manning 
  243  Giant Patriots                      11  17   3:21:41   266  1:29:22   146    58:04   220  2:27:26  303   54:15  73   
       B: Bo Ottinger C: Peter Love / Henry Disano R: Paula Disano 
  244  David Lee                           20  9    3:21:43   201  1:23:28   361  1:13:05   286  2:36:33  125   45:10  234  
       B: David Lee C: David Lee / ---- R: David Lee 
  245  Team B - The Better Team            10  16   3:21:46   158  1:20:20   324  1:09:43   237  2:30:03  254   51:43  146  
       B: Ron Cooke C: Hilaire Meaweissen / Mary Anderson  R: Elizabeth Anderson Gross 
  246  Last MInute II                      27  6    3:21:53   292  1:31:50   256  1:04:24   280  2:36:14  139   45:39  381  
       B: Daniel J Moon C: Jeffrey Dembski / ---- R: Bill Chapman 
  247  Pudinsworth                         01  9    3:22:02   277  1:30:43   222  1:02:45   266  2:33:28  193   48:34  61   
       B: Carig Pudlo C: Edward Collins / Tim Collins R: Craig Unsworth 
  248  Do It Anyway                        13  8    3:22:08   234  1:24:44   340  1:10:50   275  2:35:34  156   46:34  369  
       B: George Whaling C: George Whaling / Val Ryan R: K Keiifer 
  249  OPT Grovers                         18  9    3:22:46   273  1:30:08   117    56:24   208  2:26:32  333   56:14  179  
       B: R. Jeffries Anderson C: R.Jeffries Anderson / Sue Piro R: Sue Piro 
  250  Pretty Boyz                         23  12   3:22:57   299  1:32:42   263  1:04:55   292  2:37:37  133   45:20  252  
       B: John Aldrich C: David Murphy / ---- R: Ben Kaplan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Team Foxtrot                        24  16   3:22:59   160  1:20:23   206  1:01:47   171  2:22:10  381 1:00:49  149  
       B: Mike Duffy C: Clayton Tarver / ---- R: Kathryn Duffy 
  252  NY Girls Just Wanna Have Fun        05  3    3:23:01   279  1:30:57   159    58:46   236  2:29:43  291   53:18  176  
       B: Kathleen Galland-Bennett C: Jenna Bartow / Karen Faller R: Christine McBrearty-Hulse 
  253  The D.C. 33ers                      03  3    3:23:02   356  1:41:30    93    53:59   274  2:35:29  175   47:33  3    
       B: Jennifer Popovic C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Stephanie Kendall 
  254  Pedals, Paddle & Plod               24  17   3:23:02    51  1:11:33   255  1:04:24   122  2:15:57  407 1:07:05  290  
       B: Steften Root C: Joe Clark / ---- R: Jennie Clark 
  255  Nicholas                            30  9    3:23:23   218  1:24:30   314  1:08:21   262  2:32:51  233   50:32  424  
       B: Nicholas L Parsenios C: Nicholas L Parsenios / ---- R: Nicholas L Parsenios 
  256  East First Street Mongeese          18  10   3:23:29   195  1:23:04   238  1:03:31   209  2:26:35  340   56:54  177  
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Sam Batchelor / Scarlet Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 
  257  TBD                                 25  5    3:23:52   204  1:23:54   352  1:12:27   283  2:36:21  174   47:31  362  
       B: Tim Wheeler C: Doug Wentworth / Elizabeth D. Sheibley R: --- 
  258  Its All Relative                    13  9    3:24:09   196  1:23:07   241  1:03:39   213  2:26:46  345   57:23  79   
       B: Thomas M Allessio C: Thomas J Allessio / Laura Caccamo R: Joseph Allessio 
  259  Shake, Paddle, & Roll               05  4    3:24:32   284  1:31:20   229  1:03:09   269  2:34:29  225   50:03  65   
       B: Laura Jones C: Jean Culver / Robin Malloy R: Alix Cabral 
  260  Double Trouble                      29  14   3:24:33   265  1:29:02   250  1:04:03   264  2:33:05  247   51:28  331  
       B: Jenna Grelle C: Jenna Grelle / Shelly Nolan R: Shelly Nolan 
  261  Leave it to the Men                 01  10   3:25:02   345  1:39:40    80    52:24   253  2:32:04  285   52:58  99   
       B: Kevin Parsons C: Steve Parsons / Steve Parsons R: Daniel Niewinski 
  262  Blair Trust                         27  7    3:25:05   216  1:24:28   277  1:05:44   238  2:30:12  310   54:53  315  
       B: Neal Blair C: Michael Blair / ---- R: Monica Trust 
  263  We Can Do It - Again!               07  5    3:25:13   222  1:24:35   142    57:53   174  2:22:28  396 1:02:45  8    
       B: Mary Lou DiNicola C: Marjorie Cohan / Deb Coyne R: Ann Vella 
  264  Swede Irish                         13  10   3:25:14   324  1:36:31   237  1:03:24   305  2:39:55  131   45:19  14   
       B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 
  265  R.M. Enterprises                    31  16   3:25:15   159  1:20:22   290  1:06:43   217  2:27:05  356   58:10  402  
       B: Rick Mielke C: Rick Mielke / ---- R: Rick Mielke 
  266  MONDO PACE                          25  6    3:25:21   243  1:25:11   287  1:06:26   248  2:31:37  296   53:44  277  
       B: CHARLES ROBBINS C: stephanie kelly / Joseph Kelly R: Joseph kelly 
  267  Just 4 Fun                          25  7    3:25:24   343  1:39:26   160    58:50   298  2:38:16  168   47:08  371  
       B: Helene Gingras C: Jerry Carter / Deirdre Farry R: John Baker 
  268  Time For Justice                    20  10   3:25:39   198  1:23:13   242  1:03:43   216  2:26:56  362   58:43  231  
       B: Danny Roche C: ---- / ---- R: --- 
  269  HAD TO TRI IT!                      32  3    3:25:45   233  1:24:44   227  1:02:57   222  2:27:41  355   58:04  439  
       B: Debra Wechter C: Debra Wechter / ---- R: Debra Wechter 
  270  Gulliver's Travels                  31  17   3:25:51   207  1:24:01   224  1:02:48   214  2:26:49  364   59:02  218  
       B: James Whittum C: James Whittum / ---- R: James Whittum 
  271  Indian Outlaws                      10  17   3:25:57   359  1:41:37    45    48:46   239  2:30:23  325   55:34  37   
       B: Donna Tatro C: Don Klein / Will Hargett R: Jen Whiting 
  272  Just in this for the Babes          23  13   3:26:20   192  1:22:51   379  1:15:09   295  2:38.00  186   48:20  287  
       B: Dan Burke C: Gerry Kavanaugh /  R: Shawn S. Ryder 
  273  Girls Just Wanna Have Fun           05  5    3:26:23   364  1:43:00   116    56:18   302  2:39:18  167   47:05  180  
       B: Kristianna Dinicola C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Theresa Apple 
  274  Fraternal Madness                   24  18   3:26:24   286  1:31:25   186  1:00:40   254  2:32:05  305   54:19  273  
       B: Tom King C: Becki King / Karen McKinney R: Mike McKinney 
  275  Coming Round the Mountain           10  18   3:26:50   344  1:39:39   198  1:01:15   313  2:40:54  146   45:56  33   
       B: Laurie Donovan C: Francine Germaine / Scott Latvala R: Michael Perkins 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  General Dynamics                    14  13   3:26:54   369  1:43:53   166    59:20   323  2:43:13   90   43:41  379  
       B: john Thier C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  277  CU@The Finish Greylock CU           14  14   3:27:16   223  1:24:36   380  1:15:24   306  2:40:00  170   47:16  182  
       B: Don Kuczarski C: Greg Jones / Robert Salinovici R: Christopher Barry 
  278  Tommy & The Girls                   25  8    3:27:37   295  1:32:04   302  1:07:27   303  2:39:31  183   48:06  361  
       B: Tom Connolly C: Jennifer Slonski / Sarah Witruk R: --- 
  279  The Inconvenient Truth              28  2    3:27:56   310  1:34:20   228  1:02:58   290  2:37:18  234   50:38  330  
       B: Ian Carlow C: Toby Patel / ---- R: Colin Benner 
  280  Crazy, Sexy, & Cool                 25  9    3:28:33   263  1:28:50   225  1:02:54   249  2:31:44  338   56:49  296  
       B: Rick Freitag C: Bonnie Fachini / ---- R: Sue Joyner 
  281  The Naked Bandicotts                09  1    3:28:54   229  1:24:40   404  1:20:02   332  2:44:42  101   44:12  388  
       B: Tyler Smith C: Mike Doyle / Zak Standel R: Jured Defoe 
  282  Kings of Leisure                    15  10   3:28:56   346  1:39:40   374  1:14:34   369  2:54:14   10   34:42  83   
       B: Kieran Gibbons C: Michael Freeman / John McCone R: Nicholas Galasso 
  283  Elevation                           24  19   3:29:01   197  1:23:10   354  1:12:44   278  2:35:54  288   53:07  390  
       B: Michelle Maturo C: Michael Keegan / Kelly Keefner R: Elizabeth Dimeo 
  284  Shared Drive III                    24  20   3:29:02   372  1:44:04   126    56:56   314  2:41:00  182   48:02  257  
       B: Julie Gardner C: Robert Dvorchik / ---- R: Christopher Johnson 
  285  Ice Glen Gals                       26  4    3:29:06   257  1:26:12   265  1:04:59   244  2:31:11  350   57:55  324  
       B: Diane Gilworth C: Ingrid Raab /  R: Susie Marples 
  286  Oopers Troopers                     15  11   3:29:09   184  1:22:26   390  1:17:56   308  2:40:22  201   48:47  52   
       B: Ken Holt C: Joe Miraglia / Leif Miraglia R: Lauren Ostroff Holt 
  287  Updog                               18  11   3:29:10   199  1:23:14   260  1:04:39   223  2:27:53  385 1:01:17  195  
       B: Tom Sebestyen C: ---- / ---- R: Jennilee Toner 
  288  The Pecorinos                       25  10   3:29:11   271  1:29:57   196  1:01:13   243  2:31:10  353   58:01  346  
       B: David Pellegrino C: Leslie Peck / John Peck R: Pauline Pellegrino 
  289  Elderly Geeks                       06  7    3:29:51   181  1:22:16   291  1:06:58   233  2:29:14  379 1:00:37  109  
       B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Bob Budri R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  290  No swim.  I'm in.                   32  4    3:30:20   297  1:32:24   279  1:05:46   297  2:38:10  263   52:10  417  
       B: Teresa Warner C: Teresa Warner / ---- R: Teresa Warner 
  291  Athol and the Hilltown Girls        12  7    3:30:31   405  1:55:52    38    47:56   326  2:43:48  162   46:43  178  
       B: Pamela Stinson C: Neil LeBlanc / Brenda Bowie R: Ursula Posl 
  292  Nink N Poops                        15  12   3:30:33   237  1:24:47   334  1:10:25   273  2:35:12  319   55:21  124  
       B: John Kline C: Brian Poopor / John Kline R: Craig Kirby 
  293  Whipple                             32  5    3:30:37   306  1:33:56   249  1:04:00   294  2:37:56  279   52:41  432  
       B: Nancy Whipple C: Nancy Whipple / ---- R: Nancy Whipple 
  294  tim canty                           30  10   3:30:51   278  1:30:54   327  1:09:49   311  2:40:43  228   50:08  460  
       B: tim canty C: tim canty / ---- R: tim canty 
  295  FRANKIE'S RISTORANTE                14  15   3:31:16   220  1:24:31   369  1:14:10   299  2:38:41  278   52:35  156  
       B: Andrew Naventi C: Stephane Ferioli / William Lyon R: Timonthy Meandro 
  296  WitchDoctor Dustoff                 22  14   3:31:16   350  1:39:49   185  1:00:40   309  2:40:29  238   50:47  308  
       B: Jonas Patruno C: Tom Joyner / Matt Joyner R: Tim Messer 
  297  Waiting 4 Linda                     11  18   3:31:24   321  1:36:05    63    50:50   215  2:26:55  399 1:04:29  94   
       B: Jerry Collins C: Mike Malaek / Tom Stange R: Linda Gelinas 
  298  Fifty Something                     31  18   3:31:43   298  1:32:40   283  1:06:07   300  2:38:47  283   52:56  444  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden / ---- R: Fred Tilden 
  299  Mixed Nuts                          24  21   3:31:43   313  1:35:01   203  1:01:45   287  2:36:46  312   54:57  385  
       B: Steve Jankowski C: Jon Naple / Eric Scholz R: Melissa Naple 
  300  Young At Heart                      25  11   3:32:16   337  1:37:56   321  1:09:08   341  2:47:04  126   45:12  298  
       B: Jeff Caplin C: Suzanne Smith / Chris Parrish R: Glen Caplin 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Broad Strokes                       15  13   3:32:24   320  1:35:49   195  1:01:08   289  2:36:57  323   55:27  97   
       B: Maro Hall C: Lauren Sartori / Betsy Loring R: Emilie Sommerhoff 
  302  South Street Vets                   24  22   3:32:36   308  1:34:07   204  1:01:47   277  2:35:54  337   56:42  275  
       B: Andy Breslin C: Pamela Breslin / ---- R: Ray Reiners 
  303  Riordan Brothers                    23  14   3:32:46   328  1:36:50   134    57:28   268  2:34:18  359   58:28  321  
       B: Matt Riordan C: Tim Riordan / ---- R: Chris Riordan 
  304  Jeff Harrison                       31  19   3:32:49   294  1:31:57   183  1:00:24   257  2:32:21  377 1:00:28  405  
       B: Jeff Harrison C: Jeff Harrison / ---- R: Jeff Harrison 
  305  Ed Prewitt                          31  20   3:32:55   261  1:27:59   310  1:08:06   279  2:36:05  339   56:50  436  
       B: Ed Prewitt C: Ed Prewitt / ---- R: Ed Prewitt 
  306  Smith Family 2-8-11                 13  11   3:32:57   382  1:46:46   211  1:02:16   352  2:49:02   95   43:55  172  
       B: Deb Schilling C: Bev Ameen / Tim Smith R: Bev Ameen 
  307  Hate2Bike                           16  10   3:33:32   329  1:36:51   309  1:08:02   335  2:44:53  194   48:39  131  
       B: Paul Donovan C: Suk Namkoong /  R: Paul Donovan 
  308  Team BLS                            15  14   3:34:10   130  1:17:53   416  1:25:29   324  2:43:22  239   50:48  54   
       B: Cheryl Bluestone C: Sylvia Cancela / ---- R: Lara Siegal 
  309  Arnie's Army                        13  12   3:34:20   338  1:38:17   102    55:06   265  2:33:23  383 1:00:57  49   
       B: Ryan Loehr C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Colette Loehr 
  310  Plaine's Bike Ski Snowboard         16  11   3:34:32   353  1:40:43   315  1:08:29   354  2:49:12  132   45:20  133  
       B: Mark Coviello C: Mark Coviello / Chad Hudson R: Chad Hudson 
  311  Team Malbec                         26  5    3:34:35   355  1:40:59   202  1:01:35   320  2:42:34  261   52:01  261  
       B: Justine M Repaci C: heidi Griffiths / ---- R: Mercedes Pacheco 
  312  3 Men and a Baby                    11  19   3:34:37   305  1:33:44   273  1:05:28   301  2:39:12  322   55:25  189  
       B: Brendan Potash  C: Brendan Potash / Bill Talbot  R: Ben Northrup 
  313  Two Peas in A Pod                   29  15   3:34:41   264  1:28:59   232  1:03:13   255  2:32:12  395 1:02:29  345  
       B: Barry R Smith C: Barry R Smith / ---- R: Whitney Smith 
  314  lock-n-sears                        13  13   3:35:26   303  1:33:35   234  1:03:19   288  2:36:54  361   58:32  190  
       B: elizabeth lock C: stephen Sears / zachary sears R: stephen sears 
  315  Carbonated FootPrintz               07  6    3:35:27   363  1:42:59   244  1:03:45   340  2:46:44  198   48:43  154  
       B: Saul Shenkman C: J Burbank / Steve Moore R: George Guilder 
  316  RPI Crew Alumni                     29  16   3:35:36   325  1:36:37   311  1:08:12   333  2:44:49  237   50:47  283  
       B: Keri Kiernan C: Keri Kiernan / Amanda Smith R: Amanda Smith 
  317  All this for a T-shirt?             29  17   3:35:42   312  1:34:42   365  1:13:20   347  2:48:02  177   47:40  150  
       B: Brion Vanwagenen C: Brion Vanwagenen / Ben Chayes R: Ben Chayes 
  318  Cosmik Debris                       11  20   3:36:07   276  1:30:37   363  1:13:09   325  2:43:46  269   52:21  41   
       B: Matthew Raider C: Kilean Jurkowski / Frank Jurkowski R: Sara Raider 
  319  Escargo-go-go                       27  8    3:36:31   179  1:22:07   407  1:21:01   322  2:43:08  292   53:23  327  
       B: Ted Randolph C: Dianne Piraino / Anne Hutchinson R: Sophie Randolph 
  320  Like Father Like Son                15  15   3:36:32   228  1:24:40   347  1:11:41   284  2:36:21  373 1:00:11  84   
       B: Richard Friend C: Tod Snyder / Tod Snyder R: Will Snyder 
  321  Better After 40                     15  16   3:36:36   209  1:24:06   349  1:12:13   282  2:36:19  375 1:00:17  22   
       B: ANsel Erickson-Zinter C: Dan Kaufman / Lisa Erickson-Zinter R: Susan Brate 
  322  TurboDog                            29  18   3:36:48   335  1:37:51   305  1:07:47   336  2:45:38  245   51:10  281  
       B: Joyce Miller C: Nicole Berard / ---- R: Joyce Miller 
  323  The FunOf It                        10  19   3:37:06   289  1:31:38   233  1:03:19   272  2:34:57  392 1:02:09  68   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Robert Barrett / Dianet Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  324  The Losers                          13  14   3:37:37   348  1:39:44   223  1:02:47   319  2:42:31  315   55:06  44   
       B: Tony Puntin C: Brian Puntin / Matt Puntin R: Alexandria Puntin 
  325  Famous Junkees                      01  11   3:37:49   371  1:43:57   282  1:05:58   356  2:49:55  181   47:54  163  
       B: Rysard Czeminski C: Paul Zuydhoek / Jake Halpern R: Jake Halpern 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  The Bootlegger                      30  11   3:38:01   334  1:37:18   213  1:02:24   304  2:39:42  358   58:19  422  
       B: Chris Ritter C: Chris Ritter / ---- R: Chris Ritter 
  327  burkeshire draft                    13  15   3:38:44   375  1:45:09   173    59:44   334  2:44:53  297   53:51  120  
       B: Deb Crossman C: James Burke / Jeff Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  328  Livestrong                          30  12   3:38:59   307  1:34:02   313  1:08:20   318  2:42:22  335   56:37  216  
       B: Michael Turgeon C: Michael Turgeon / ---- R: Michael Turgeon 
  329  Just Beat Jeff                      10  20   3:39:00   330  1:36:58   342  1:11:00   345  2:47:58  244   51:02  34   
       B: Lauren Finnegan C: Craig Desantis / Robert Macchi R: Lea Macchi 
  330  Green Machine                       24  23   3:39:03   376  1:45:10   108    55:53   316  2:41:03  352   58:00  312  
       B: David Grogan C: Jonathan Rose / Anne C Rose R: Marc Stein 
  331  Mary&Morgan                         31  21   3:39:52   301  1:32:56   372  1:14:30   342  2:47:26  270   52:26  426  
       B: Kenneth Harrison C: Kenneth Harrison / ---- R: Kenneth Harrison 
  332  The Farmington Four                 24  24   3:39:55   280  1:31:04   366  1:13:23   329  2:44:27  324   55:28  353  
       B: Paul Canning C: Marie Lavendeir / Brian Ford R: Nicole Canning 
  333  Big Mark                            30  13   3:40:16   239  1:24:55   385  1:16:18   317  2:41:13  365   59:03  454  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis / ---- R: Mark Rumbutis 
  334  Bissfits                            13  16   3:40:57   331  1:37:01   140    57:50   271  2:34:51  403 1:06:06  47   
       B: Richard Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: Jacquelyn Bissell 
  335  Nighthawks                          23  15   3:41:05   357  1:41:31   325  1:09:46   360  2:51:17  217   49:48  350  
       B: Edward Walsh C: Brad Eggleston / Brad Eggleston R: Will Korth 
  336  Beachwood United                    27  9    3:41:06   366  1:43:15   307  1:07:56   359  2:51:11  220   49:55  300  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Nadine Atalla 
  337  Midlife Chrysler                    31  22   3:41:30   317  1:35:15   129    57:12   258  2:32:27  410 1:09:03  408  
       B: Ed  Mazdzer C: Ed  Mazdzer / ---- R: Ed  Mazdzer 
  338  The Jaroso Jalapenos                13  17   3:41:50   407  1:56:11   162    59:00   373  2:55:11  160   46:39  24   
       B: Brigid Stearns C: Brigid Stearns / Kerry Stearns R: Peter Stearns 
  339  MIKIE'S RETURN                      23  16   3:42:06   304  1:33:40   371  1:14:20   346  2:48:00  300   54:06  319  
       B: Fred Sears C: DAVE GAFNEY / DAVE GAFNEY R: MIKE COTE 
  340  Gnarly Newlyweds                    15  17   3:42:13   256  1:26:05   375  1:14:42   312  2:40:47  387 1:01:26  55   
       B: Dante Alighieri C: Nicole Troiano / John Troiano R: Jessica Willis 
  341  Clan Johnston                       13  18   3:42:31   333  1:37:15   300  1:07:19   330  2:44:34  351   57:57  118  
       B: Brian Johnston C: Debra Johnston / Robert Johnston R: Brian Johnston 
  342  Supermom Tries Again                21  1    3:42:34   314  1:35:06   339  1:10:49   338  2:45:55  336   56:39  233  
       B: Laurie Brenner C: Laurie Brenner / ---- R: Laurie Brenner 
  343  Non Pro Schola                      19  11   3:42:37   392  1:50:11   177    59:54   357  2:50:05  277   52:32  228  
       B: A. J. Kohlhepp C: A. J. Kohlhepp / ---- R: A. J. Kohlhepp 
  344  Start slow and reel em in           20  11   3:43:13   377  1:45:22   247  1:03:54   355  2:49:16  299   53:57  225  
       B: Aims Coney C: Aims Coney / ---- R: Aims Coney 
  345  Personal Best                       10  21   3:43:33   290  1:31:39   343  1:11:01   321  2:42:40  382 1:00:53  339  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Allan McGroary / ---- R: Brendan Phair 
  346  Blue Devil II                       28  3    3:43:33   246  1:25:28   409  1:21:59   343  2:47:27  330   56:06  375  
       B: Alex Buffoni C: Stephanie Mirante / K Buffoni R: Stephanie Therrien 
  347  Unfit Sedentary Americans           15  18   3:43:36   170  1:20:47   412  1:23:22   328  2:44:09  369   59:27  98   
       B: Alan Rivenson C: Tom Trifon / Andy Pyle R: Lisa Greene 
  348  Melanie Bessette                    32  6    3:43:53   311  1:34:26   345  1:11:23   337  2:45:49  354   58:04  452  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Melanie Bessette / ---- R: Melanie Bessette 
  349  Pro Vita                            24  25   3:43:53   398  1:51:57   127    56:58   351  2:48:55  313   54:58  359  
       B: Nicole Mandras C: Ryan Morgan / Ian Clark R: Kenly Brozman 
  350  Team Denmark                        27  10   3:44:29   281  1:31:06   391  1:18:04   353  2:49:10  318   55:19  306  
       B: Gerry Denmark C: Gerry Denmark / Jonathan Denmark R: Jonathan Denmark 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  TryLamb                             31  23   3:44:48   340  1:38:39   320  1:09:04   344  2:47:43  341   57:05  450  
       B: David Lamb C: David Lamb / ---- R: David Lamb 
  352  Rather Be Skiing                    24  26   3:44:59   365  1:43:10   329  1:10:03   365  2:53:13  256   51:46  276  
       B: Bryan C. Sinclair C: Cherie A. Rocca / ---- R: Rachel R. Zink Tomlinson 
  353  Team Turtle                         15  19   3:45:25   401  1:52:41   262  1:04:54   382  2:57:35  179   47:50  127  
       B: Elizabeth ODonnell C: Allen Spiro / Alison Spiro R: Jack ODonnell 
  354  The Desrosiers Boys                 27  11   3:45:41   352  1:39:57   381  1:15:39   376  2:55:36  226   50:05  343  
       B: Paul Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers / ---- R: Daniel Desrosiers 
  355  Lee WashMan                         26  6    3:46:26   388  1:48:53   270  1:05:15   368  2:54:08  267   52:18  278  
       B: Nancy Forget C: Ellen Bond /  R: Carla Feuerbach 
  356  Linda                               32  7    3:46:33   319  1:35:32   335  1:10:40   339  2:46:12  376 1:00:21  421  
       B: Linda Pierce C: Linda Pierce / ---- R: Linda Pierce 
  357  MegAmanda                           31  24   3:46:44   347  1:39:41   318  1:08:35   348  2:48:16  360   58:28  453  
       B: Bruce Ryan C: Bruce Ryan / ---- R: Bruce Ryan 
  358  Connecticut Yankee Fan              30  14   3:46:54   200  1:23:19   358  1:12:59   281  2:36:18  414 1:10:36  425  
       B: DAVID JACOBOSKI C: DAVID JACOBOSKI / ---- R: DAVID JACOBOSKI 
  359  A Gasp and a Prayer                 27  12   3:47:26   351  1:39:55   378  1:15:01   371  2:54:56  274   52:30  262  
       B: Mike Warren C: Joe Dobszynski / ---- R: Richard Warren 
  360  Anna K Jones-Iacovella              32  8    3:47:37   362  1:42:53   350  1:12:17   372  2:55:10  272   52:27  420  
       B: Anna K Jones-Iacovelli C: Anna K Jones-Iacovelli / ---- R: Anna K Jones-Iacovelli 
  361  WHO THE HELL IS SMG ?               04  9    3:48:02   336  1:37:51   338  1:10:43   350  2:48:34  370   59:28  5    
       B: BOB RADOWSKI C: BOB RADOWSKI / GLENN POTTER R: BOB STEPHENS 
  362  jasper rocks!                       24  27   3:48:17   379  1:45:56   292  1:06:59   364  2:52:55  320   55:22  258  
       B: jennifer alford C: greg pinkus / ---- R: shirin irani 
  363  wpcalbany.org                       14  16   3:48:21   393  1:50:31   180  1:00:01   358  2:50:32  348   57:49  87   
       B: John McKee C: John Bossung / Dave Norman R: Peter McKee 
  364  Blue Devil 1                        28  4    3:48:26   368  1:43:34   402  1:19:35   389  3:03:09  129   45:17  374  
       B: Ben Carlson C: Tony Milazzo / Peter Dassatti R: Alex Schueckler 
  365  R-Squared                           16  12   3:48:57   395  1:50:58   336  1:10:42   387  3:01:40  171   47:17  130  
       B: Casey Lea C: Gary Russell / Casey Lea R: Gary Russell 
  366  MSP                                 30  15   3:49:02   327  1:36:45   400  1:19:20   378  2:56:05  284   52:57  440  
       B: Minesh Patel C: Minesh Patel / ---- R: Minesh Patel 
  367  MMGT                                01  12   3:49:07   268  1:29:36   370  1:14:14   327  2:43:50  400 1:05:17  164  
       B: Mirek Gorski C: Greg Halpern / Tamar Halpern R: Maria Czerminska 
  368  I Don't Know                        31  25   3:49:31   339  1:38:34   199  1:01:27   307  2:40:01  412 1:09:30  434  
       B: Tom Clemow C: Tom Clemow / ---- R: Tom Clemow 
  369  Grampa's Team                       15  20   3:49:53   332  1:37:06   392  1:18:16   374  2:55:22  307   54:31  86   
       B: Brian Schultz C: Scott Campbell / Mary Carey R: Paul Royes 
  370  Grateful Living                     15  21   3:50:18   326  1:36:43   308  1:07:58   331  2:44:41  401 1:05:37  82   
       B: Joseph Berti C: Timithy Korte / Janice Difilippo R: Katie OGara 
  371  For PrDziadek                       29  19   3:50:37   285  1:31:24   415  1:24:24   377  2:55:48  309   54:49  334  
       B: Barbara Lipska C: Stacy Burke / Barbara Lipska R: Barbara Lipska 
  372  Blue Devil III                      31  26   3:50:52   283  1:31:12   405  1:20:25   361  2:51:37  367   59:15  457  
       B: jim Buffoni C: ---- / ---- R: --- 
  373  Explicit Jungle Acts Athletic Club  20  12   3:51:37   354  1:40:49   346  1:11:25   363  2:52:14  368   59:23  222  
       B: Mark Clarke C: Mark Clarke / -- R: Mark Clarke 
  374  Solo                                30  16   3:52:03   373  1:44:22   351  1:12:17   379  2:56:39  321   55:24  205  
       B: John Lawrence C: John lawrence / ---- R: John lawrence 
  375  3 Musketeers                        05  6    3:52:08   360  1:42:28   322  1:09:11   362  2:51:39  378 1:00:29  107  
       B: Laurie Rondeau C: Dawne Piers-Gamble /  R: Kris Maloney 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  Just 4 The Fun                      24  28   3:53:05   318  1:35:29   389  1:17:56   367  2:53:25  371   59:40  12   
       B: David Schroeder C: Tammy J Jervas / Marie Rafferty R: Debra ALibozek 
  377  What were we thinking?              26  7    3:53:21   383  1:47:07   414  1:23:23   399  3:10:30   78   42:51  260  
       B: Jonathan Baum C: Carol Emanuel / Lisa R. Berman R: Karen Dolge 
  378  Scenery Seekers                     29  20   3:54:15   191  1:22:44   388  1:17:55   310  2:40:39  416 1:13:36  263  
       B: Chris Begley C: Chris Begley / Amy Begley R: Amy Begley 
  379  Brophy Sisters                      29  21   3:54:20   302  1:33:34   377  1:14:57   349  2:48:31  402 1:05:49  391  
       B: Ann Brophy C: Ann Brophy / ---- R: Christine Reel 
  380  Just For Fun                        06  8    3:54:26   386  1:48:43   326  1:09:46   385  2:58:29  329   55:57  144  
       B: Barbara Chrapswitzky C: William Rogers / Stephen Wilson R: David Wark 
  381  Both Age and Beauty                 26  8    3:54:39   396  1:51:13   281  1:05:55   381  2:57:08  346   57:31  347  
       B: Sibyl Jacobson C: Sibyl Jacobson / Joanna Ezinga  R: Joanna Ezinga  
  382  John Graham                         30  17   3:54:44   385  1:47:52   288  1:06:39   370  2:54:31  374 1:00:13  449  
       B: John Graham C: John Graham / ---- R: John Graham 
  383  AGK                                 30  18   3:55:06   358  1:41:32   367  1:13:52   375  2:55:24  372   59:42  459  
       B: Adam Korger C: Adam Korger / ---- R: Adam Korger 
  384  Fabulous Forties                    26  9    3:57:20   370  1:43:55   373  1:14:30   384  2:58:25  363   58:55  299  
       B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Mary Kennedy / ---- R: Claudine Preite 
  385  If We Only Had A Brain              15  22   3:58:33   381  1:46:32   410  1:22:00   394  3:08:32  223   50:01  85   
       B: Libby Webb C: Annie Ronayne / Carrie Hitt R: Karen Accardi 
  386  Old and In the Way (XJK)            11  21   3:58:53   399  1:52:24   261  1:04:41   380  2:57:05  389 1:01:48  114  
       B: John Hart C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Judy Knight 
  387  Blue Heelers                        29  22   3:59:27   397  1:51:25   395  1:19:00   397  3:10:25  206   49:02  266  
       B: Timothy Gillespie C: Timothy Gillespie / Anne Goldman R: Anne Goldman 
  388  Maier                               15  23   4:00:53   404  1:53:27   401  1:19:29   402  3:12:56  204   48:57  157  
       B: Nancy Maier C: Andrea Talentino / Tom Tarnow R: Tom Tarnow 
  389  Are We There Yet                    13  19   4:01:33   208  1:24:02   368  1:14:04   296  2:38:06  419 1:23:27  119  
       B: Michael J Cachat Sr C: Michael j Cachat Jr / Heather M Cachat R: Linda L Cachat 
  390  Raw Ambition                        27  13   4:01:41   349  1:39:47   393  1:18:34   383  2:58:21  397 1:03:20  280  
       B: Dan Breda C: Pete Gilardi / ---- R: Danielle Gilardi 
  391  Zephers                             24  29   4:02:30   412  2:04:03   330  1:10:04   403  3:14:07  188   48:23  288  
       B: Alex Gryner C: J Gryner / Chris Hurin R: Emma Gryner 
  392  Why-TTE?                            20  13   4:03:41   400  1:52:30   382  1:16:08   395  3:08:38  314   55:03  213  
       B: Eric White C: Eric White / ---- R: Eric White 
  393  The Arcadian Shop                   08  1    4:03:47   387  1:48:50   353  1:12:38   386  3:01:28  394 1:02:19  167  
       B: Jack Masson C: George Wislocki / Gige Darey R: Richard Shook 
  394  Ellie Find the Back Seat            27  14   4:04:00   413  2:05:21   356  1:12:55   409  3:18:16  142   45:44  316  
       B: Maggie Malatesta C: Greg George / Jean Augustinack R: Matt Malatesta 
  395  JSR                                 27  15   4:05:07   406  1:56:08   376  1:14:52   400  3:11:00  301   54:07  348  
       B: Jack Poore C: RIch Woller / ---- R: Sarah Flynn 
  396  Pittsfield Pork Chops               14  17   4:05:23   361  1:42:51   418  1:29:41   401  3:12:32  281   52:51  155  
       B: Bill King C: Jeff Coco / John Soules R: Tim Koenig 
  397  Robocopandcurlygirl                 18  12   4:07:14   367  1:43:28   328  1:09:52   366  2:53:20  417 1:13:54  59   
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson / ---- R: Tami Nielson 
  398  CORRECT BILLINGS                    15  24   4:07:36   384  1:47:14   394  1:18:58   392  3:06:12  386 1:01:24  123  
       B: Ellen Lahr C: Chad Gorton / Melanie Gorton R: Robert Connors 
  399  Runaways                            27  16   4:08:05   390  1:49:35   386  1:16:24   391  3:05:59  391 1:02:06  329  
       B: Deb Liptzin C: Larry Johnson / ---- R: Kevin Carrier 
  400  2 Bears and a Bunny                 24  30   4:11:04   414  2:08:19   209  1:02:07   398  3:10:26  380 1:00:38  360  
       B: Joshua Nassi C: Andrew Graham / Anne Swenson R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  Stacey Simonds                      32  9    4:11:44   389  1:49:13   417  1:26:24   405  3:15:37  331   56:07  418  
       B: Stacey Simonds C: Stacey Simonds / ---- R: Stacey Simonds 
  402  Tom Sykes                           30  19   4:11:52   380  1:46:20   384  1:16:17   388  3:02:37  411 1:09:15  401  
       B: Tom Sykes C: Tom Sykes / ---- R: Tom Sykes 
  403  Just For Fun                        26  10   4:12:01   403  1:53:10   408  1:21:29   404  3:14:39  344   57:22  314  
       B: Shelly Warren C: Kit Curnow / ---- R: Lee Rudin 
  404  Performance Automotive              08  2    4:13:10   402  1:53:10   364  1:13:15   393  3:06:25  405 1:06:45  9    
       B: Leon Beverly C: Leo Fiorini / Richard Billetter R: Bud Aronson 
  405  Jess Dust'em's Betterhalf           21  2    4:16:18   394  1:50:33   357  1:12:58   390  3:03:31  415 1:12:47  209  
       B: Donna Virgilio C: Donna Virgilio / ---- R: Donna Virgilio 
  406  Freda and the Flashlights           26  11   4:16:52   391  1:49:46   403  1:19:56   396  3:09:42  408 1:07:10  279  
       B: Lisa Sloane C: Freda Grim / Karen Rutschmann R: Susan Brown 
  407  All Fired Up!                       21  3    4:17:51   374  1:45:04   419  1:35:32   410  3:20:36  343   57:15  223  
       B: Kerry Ryan C: Kerry Ryan / ---- R: Kerry Ryan 
  408  Samadi Sisters Return               05  7    4:19:00   416  2:10:02   360  1:13:03   413  3:23:05  328   55:55  108  
       B: June Roy-Martin C: Joanie Roy / Beth Roy-Norton R: Rosie Roy 
  409  Mahkeenac Maniac                    32  10   4:19:52   409  1:58:34   396  1:19:04   407  3:17:38  393 1:02:14  415  
       B: Angi Penzo Rosenkrantz C: Angi Penzo Rosenkrantz / ---- R: Angi Penzo Rosenkrantz 
  410  Guy Elliot                          31  27   4:23:18   408  1:56:47   398  1:19:16   406  3:16:03  409 1:07:15  437  
       B: Guy R Elliott Jt C: Guy R Elliott Jt / ---- R: Guy R Elliott Jt 
  411  Friends of Renal Dialysis           25  12   4:24:07   418  2:11:33   341  1:10:53   412  3:22:26  388 1:01:41  295  
       B: Ken Demers C: Charlotte Demers / jim Demers R: Chris Demers 
  412  Fluffy's Army                       18  13   4:24:57   415  2:08:39   323  1:09:34   408  3:18:13  404 1:06:44  194  
       B: Terry Kessel Myers C: Terry Kessel Myers / Martin Kessel R: Martin Kessel 
  413  Knights of Faith                    23  17   4:26:04   417  2:10:22   397  1:19:10   415  3:29:32  334   56:32  320  
       B: Richard Greene C: Terry Godlove / Daniel Patel R: Daniel Patel 
  414  The Brophy In-Laws                  29  23   4:29:18   422  2:35:07   274  1:05:28   418  3:40:35  199   48:43  392  
       B: Pat Brophy C: Pat Brophy / ---- R: Nate Reel 
  415  Zenati Vermonteri                   24  31   4:30:28   411  2:00:11   413  1:23:22   414  3:23:33  406 1:06:55  148  
       B: Agata Czerminska C: Jason Ketterick / Jan Czerminski R: Jan Czerminski 
  416  For Anita                           32  11   4:36:15   410  1:58:45   411  1:23:15   411  3:22:00  418 1:14:15  431  
       B: Heidi Ferren C: Heidi Ferren / ---- R: Heidi Ferren 
  417  Silver, Pierro, & Allard            23  18   4:36:45   420  2:28:35   399  1:19:20   419  3:47:55  202   48:50  254  
       B: Martin Silver C: James Pierro / ---- R: David Allard 
  418  Graham Crackers                     22  15   4:39:06   421  2:29:51   268  1:05:06   416  3:34:57  398 1:04:09  356  
       B: Tom Graham C: Gerritt Graham / Katie Graham R: --- 
  419  Beaners                             29  24   4:46:19   419  2:23:09   355  1:12:54   417  3:36:03  413 1:10:16  333  
       B: Angela Bean C: Judi Bean / Judi Bean R: Angela Bean 

DQ  Mark MacNamara                      31  11   3:12:23   378  1:45:38     1    32:31   137  2:18:09  302   54:14  406  
       B: Mark MacNamara C: Mark MacNamara  R: Mark MacNamara (1 canoe lap) 

        
 Back To Top ]