Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results     Division Results     Race Results    


Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Matthew Walker 3. Malcolm Connor 4. Trey Cormier 5. Richard Stoliker
Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Laura Barash 3. Lynch Frankie 4. Maria Varela 5. Molly Bennett
2017 Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Sunday June 11, 2017 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
West Hartford, CT || USATF Certified Course || Partly Coudy - 80 degrees - Humid
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

**********************************************
OVERALL 5K RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
**********************************************

Overall Male : Everett Hackett Overall Female: Marisa Jones

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Everett Hackett 27M M1929 W. Hartford CT 15:04 15:04 4:50 1/16 1830
2 Matthew Walker 24M M1929 NEW BRITAIN CT 15:39 15:39 5:02 2/16 352
3 Malcolm Connor 22M M1929 Bridgeport CT 15:59 15:59 5:08 3/16 440
4 Trey Cormier 15M M1518 W. Hartford CT 16:46 16:46 5:23 1/32 1816
5 Richard Stoliker 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:48 16:47 5:24 4/16 288
6 Gavin Sherry 13M M1114 W. Hartford CT 16:49 16:49 5:24 1/42 862
7 Gregory Weaver 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 16:57 16:57 5:27 1/56 18
8 Willem Landis 16M M1518 W. Hartford CT 17:04 17:04 5:29 2/32 848
9 Matthew DeMarco 22M M1929 Canton CT 17:08 17:08 5:30 5/16 432
10 Marisa Jones 36F F3039 Avon Ct 17:18 17:18 5:34 1/77 410
11 Nicola Beretta 40M M4049 Avon CT 17:21 17:21 5:35 1/92 456
12 Dylan Rendon 16M M1518 W. Hartford CT 17:30 17:30 5:37 3/32 854
13 Callum Sherry 13M M1114 W. Hartford CT 17:32 17:32 5:38 2/42 861
14 Jake Rocheleau 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:36 17:36 5:39 4/32 403
15 Grant Bannister 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:41 17:41 5:41 5/32 473
16 Shizhong Yang 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 17:45 17:45 5:42 2/56 37
17 Tyler Remigino 14M M1114 W. Hartford CT 17:51 17:51 5:44 3/42 1815
18 Miles Aronow 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:00 18:00 5:47 6/32 561
19 Jack Wisialowski 15M M1518 W. Hartford CT 18:15 18:15 5:52 7/32 1814
20 Matthew Thomas 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:23 18:23 5:55 8/32 163
21 Joshua Fernandes 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:27 18:26 5:56 9/32 560
22 James Marks 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:51 18:51 6:04 10/32 713
23 Jacob Scott 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:54 18:52 6:05 11/32 472
24 Jeffrey McDermott 33M M3039 Farmington CT 19:05 19:05 6:08 3/56 315
25 Eric Zeiberg 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:07 19:06 6:09 12/32 294
26 Rob Julson 33M M3039 W. Hartford CT 19:10 19:06 6:10 4/56 857
27 Connor Ziegler 31M M3039 Hartford CT 19:30 19:29 6:16 5/56 145
28 Max Huang 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:38 19:37 6:19 4/42 219
29 Kevin Verge 36M M3039 Avon CT 19:42 19:39 6:20 6/56 570
30 Will Boylan-Pett 34M M3039 Hartford Ct 19:42 19:42 6:20 7/56 566
31 Kory Powell 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:46 19:45 6:21 13/32 299
32 Ted Newton 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:51 19:45 6:23 1/51 726
33 Gus Murchie 17M M1518 WEST HARTFORD CT 19:54 19:54 6:24 14/32 381
34 Laura Barash 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 20:08 20:05 6:28 1/98 407
35 Jackson Grady 15M M1518 W. Hartford CT 20:14 20:13 6:30 15/32 792
36 Lynch Frankie 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 20:17 20:16 6:31 1/17 770
37 Adam Hanlon 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:26 20:23 6:34 16/32 430
38 Maria Varela 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 20:35 20:33 6:37 2/77 147
39 Tim Chambers 26M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:39 20:37 6:38 6/16 466
40 Molly Bennett 24F F1929 WEST HARTFORD CT 20:39 20:38 6:38 1/38 467
41 Peter Zaffetti 23M M1929 Suffield CT 20:53 20:44 6:43 7/16 370
42 Kitz Rose 15F F1518 Wes Hartford CT 20:55 20:54 6:44 2/17 740
43 Jaron Davis 29M M1929 Windsor CT 21:03 20:59 6:46 8/16 369
44 Nemythe Lease 28F F1929 W. Hartford CT 21:08 21:03 6:48 2/38 1827
45 Alana Waggoner 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 21:13 21:08 6:49 3/38 286
46 Jackson Neidle 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 21:17 21:16 6:51 1/78 185
47 Jorge Rabat, Jr. 52M M5059 W. Hartford CT 21:18 21:18 6:51 2/51 1831
48 Michael Rickaby 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 21:23 21:17 6:53 1/23 21
49 Luke Fu 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:27 21:18 6:54 8/56 471
50 Muscaro Andrew 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:31 21:20 6:55 9/56 759
51 Robert George 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:34 21:32 6:56 2/92 264
52 Matt Wax-Krell 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:35 21:33 6:56 10/56 389
53 Eli Nanni 15M M1518 WEST HARTFORD CT 21:39 21:33 6:58 17/32 537
54 Alex Filotto 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:40 21:36 6:58 3/92 243
55 Andrew Colliton 15M M1518 W. Hartford CT 21:51 21:50 7:01 18/32 1801
56 Evan Schiff 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:52 21:49 7:02 4/92 491
57 John Trunik 49M M4049 W. Hartford CT 21:58 21:47 7:04 5/92 2676
58 Erik Heinig 34M M3039 Durham CT 22:05 21:53 7:06 11/56 860
59 Liv Sherry 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 22:07 22:05 7:07 1/93 1609
60 Ben Roach 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 22:07 22:00 7:07 5/42 480
61 Sebastian Don 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:11 22:06 7:08 3/51 762
62 Sam Makarewicz 14M M1114 W. Hartford CT 22:11 22:08 7:08 6/42 1811
63 Erin Blinn-Curran 38F F3039 W. Hartford CT 22:17 22:14 7:10 3/77 2661
64 Christopher Dowd 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:17 22:11 7:10 4/51 579
65 Hanna Murphy 16F F1518 Southbury CT 22:20 22:15 7:11 3/17 851
66 Jamie Poole 17F F1518 Farmington CT 22:22 22:21 7:11 4/17 179
67 Chloe Scrimgeour 13F F1114 W. Hartford CT 22:25 22:23 7:12 1/58 2651
68 Katey Scrimgeour 48F F4049 W. Hartford CT 22:26 22:24 7:13 2/98 2652
69 Noah Schulman 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 22:33 22:09 7:15 19/32 113
70 Chris Roach 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 22:34 22:28 7:15 5/51 481
71 Jeff Neidle 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:36 22:35 7:16 6/92 182
72 Adam Brewer 33M M3039 Simpsonville SC 22:38 22:22 7:17 12/56 859
73 Daina Mizuno 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 22:41 22:41 7:18 7/42 1624
74 Gus Bacon 16M M1518 W. Hartford CT 22:41 22:36 7:18 20/32 2654
75 Kristen Sloane 25F F1929 Simsbury CT 22:43 22:34 7:18 4/38 250
76 Emma Dowd 18F F1518 West Hartford CT 22:43 22:38 7:18 5/17 580
77 Ron Margolis 40M M4049 W. Hartford CT 22:51 22:47 7:21 7/92 2660
78 Dennis Barone 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 22:51 22:51 7:21 2/23 3
79 Jacob Schneider 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 23:02 22:58 7:24 21/32 63
80 Claud Chong 53M M5059 East hampton CT 23:04 23:03 7:25 6/51 479
81 Daniel Clements 31M M3039 Manchester CT 23:06 22:58 7:26 13/56 2663
82 Brian Osoba 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:09 22:59 7:27 8/92 552
83 Olivia Mullings 13F F1114 Newington CT 23:15 23:09 7:28 2/58 477
84 Christina Colliton 18M M1518 W. Hartford CT 23:18 23:17 7:29 22/32 800
85 Jonathan Reeves 41M M4049 New Milford CT 23:19 23:15 7:30 9/92 534
86 Matthew Reeves 13M M1114 NEW MILFORD CT 23:19 23:18 7:30 8/42 536
87 Sean McCann 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:20 23:17 7:30 7/51 409
88 William O'Connor 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:24 23:11 7:31 8/51 275
89 Jeffrey Amell 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:29 23:28 7:33 9/51 449
90 Jamie Amell 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 23:30 23:28 7:33 23/32 453
91 Owen Hyland 16M M1518 W. Hartford CT 23:33 23:26 7:34 24/32 1823
92 Matthew Demaio 45M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 23:36 23:24 7:35 10/92 1817
93 Thomas Keegan 54M M5059 West Hartford Ct 23:44 23:38 7:38 10/51 599
94 Jennifer Hajjar 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:50 23:43 7:40 4/77 248
95 Kimberly Chusmir 34F F3039 Cromwell CT 23:50 23:42 7:40 5/77 531
96 Chessie Lawson 39F F3039 W. Hartford CT 23:53 23:41 7:41 6/77 847
97 Jennifer Foster 47F F4049 South Glastonbury CT 23:57 23:54 7:42 3/98 586
98 Debra Molton 46F F4049 W. Hartford CT 24:01 23:58 7:43 4/98 2657
99 Ben Connole 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 24:01 23:58 7:43 25/32 505
100 Ezra Gelb 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:02 24:00 7:44 11/51 433
101 Neil Holt 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:03 23:58 7:44 11/92 722
102 Mark Page 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 24:04 24:03 7:44 3/23 165
103 Ella Szczepanski 12F F1114 Farmington CT 24:07 24:03 7:45 3/58 343
104 Tess Sherry 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 24:08 24:06 7:46 2/93 1608
105 Golden Jonathan 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:14 24:03 7:47 9/42 761
106 Julia Baun 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 24:16 24:14 7:48 4/58 316
107 David H Dynowski 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 24:17 24:11 7:48 26/32 519
108 Laura Holt 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:26 24:21 7:51 7/77 718
109 Alex Silverman 71M M7079 Northampton MA 24:26 24:24 7:51 1/7 198
110 John Braziel 15M M1518 Naugatuck CT 24:34 24:08 7:54 27/32 2673
111 Ed Looney 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:39 24:31 7:56 12/51 356
112 Bob Dacey 68M M6069 Vernon CT 24:40 24:38 7:56 4/23 158
113 Connor Lafferty 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:41 24:33 7:56 10/42 138
114 Cantor Shair 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 24:42 24:37 7:56 1/43 752
115 Aidan Cattelan 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:47 24:11 7:58 11/42 1615
116 Chris Janczyk 28M M1929 W. Hartford CT 24:48 24:44 7:58 9/16 1826
117 Betsy Overstrum 15F F1518 Wallingford CT 24:50 24:49 7:59 6/17 459
118 Molly Pitegoff 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 24:52 24:45 8:00 5/38 26
119 Libo Suen 41M M4049 Glastonbury CT 24:54 24:48 8:00 12/92 193
120 Alex Koskinas 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:55 24:55 8:01 13/51 7
121 Jamie Byron Geller 28F F1929 Newton MA 24:56 24:33 8:01 6/38 535
122 Bill Keefe 64M M6069 Glastonbury CT 24:58 24:53 8:02 5/23 141
123 Micheal Washington 39M M3039 Unionville CT 25:05 24:54 8:04 14/56 558
124 Emily Turner 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:06 24:26 8:04 7/38 254
125 Joe Archer 56M M5059 South Windsor CT 25:14 25:11 8:07 14/51 877
126 David Aucoin 40M M4049 W. Hartford CT 25:17 24:47 8:08 13/92 1802
127 Mary Liz Williams 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 25:21 25:17 8:09 2/43 348
128 Mila Huang 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 25:28 25:24 8:11 3/93 224
129 Kyra Blair 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:31 25:23 8:12 8/77 302
130 Benjamin Soares 30M M3039 Attleboro MA 25:32 25:16 8:13 15/56 383
131 Sanket Amin 35M M3039 West Hartford Ct 25:38 25:07 8:15 16/56 16
132 Jon Newton 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:38 25:30 8:15 15/51 192
133 Christian Nelson 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:39 25:17 8:15 14/92 108
134 Charlotte Murphy 10F F0010 Southbury CT 25:40 25:36 8:15 4/93 852
135 Danielle Ferrucci 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:41 25:22 8:16 5/98 263
136 Michael Waggoner 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:46 25:22 8:17 16/51 285
137 Chris Murphy 43M M4049 Southbury CT 25:50 25:45 8:18 15/92 853
138 Alison Hoogewertt 20F F1929 Glastonbury CT 25:50 25:32 8:18 8/38 880
139 Maggie Chozick 48F F4049 W. Hartford CT 25:51 25:46 8:19 6/98 900
140 Jenna Daly 14F F1114 Windsor Locks CT 25:52 25:51 8:19 5/58 898
141 Frazer Daly 48M M4049 Windsor Locks CT 25:53 25:51 8:19 16/92 897
142 Thomas McDermott 68M M6069 Avon CT 25:56 25:39 8:20 6/23 1807
143 Sean Packard 24M M1929 Stamford CT 25:58 25:37 8:21 10/16 2667
144 Lauren Satlin 34F F3039 Fairfield CT 25:59 25:37 8:21 9/77 2666
145 Caleb Evans 10M M0010 Farmington CT 26:00 25:41 8:22 2/78 1627
146 Gregg Rosalyn 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:00 25:45 8:22 7/98 736
147 Simon Evans 40M M4049 Farmington CT 26:01 25:43 8:22 17/92 255
148 Douglas Levy 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:02 25:41 8:22 18/92 295
149 Betsy Sargent 45F F4049 Unionville CT 26:05 25:40 8:23 8/98 227
150 Silvie Fluckiger 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:08 25:40 8:24 10/77 82
151 Gregg Michael 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:10 25:53 8:25 19/92 735
152 Michael Shauk 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:10 25:55 8:25 17/51 84
153 Maria Armillei 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:12 26:06 8:26 9/38 267
154 Jason Melnyk 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:13 26:08 8:26 17/56 6
155 Daniel Mulligan 48M M4049 West hartford CT 26:16 26:14 8:27 20/92 307
156 Jessica Mulligan 10F F0010 West hartford CT 26:17 26:15 8:27 5/93 306
157 Merrill Marks 65M M6069 West Hartford CT 26:19 25:20 8:28 7/23 720
158 Clementine Flahault 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 26:22 26:22 8:29 6/93 106
159 Keri Enright-Kato 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:25 26:16 8:30 9/98 57
160 John Pace 37M M3039 Unionville CT 26:26 25:59 8:30 18/56 856
161 Rebecca Beebe 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:29 26:24 8:31 10/98 137
162 Taylor Strack 45M M4049 W. Hartford CT 26:31 26:09 8:32 21/92 2653
163 Callie Cosgrove 10F F0010 West hartford CT 26:33 26:30 8:32 7/93 1661
164 Christine Cosgrove 43F F4049 West hartford CT 26:33 26:30 8:32 11/98 174
165 Carrie Laspada 43F F4049 W. Hartford CT 26:38 26:26 8:34 12/98 843
166 Edward -Teddy- Lister 10M M0010 Farmington CT 26:41 25:50 8:35 3/78 1626
167 Haley Hanenbaum 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:48 26:40 8:37 10/38 220
168 Vincent Byron 35M M3039 Glastonbury CT 26:51 26:27 8:38 19/56 2671
169 Donovan Connole 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 26:51 26:43 8:38 4/78 508
170 John Barrows 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:54 26:47 8:39 18/51 17
171 Manuel Domingos 64M M6069 W. Hartford CT 26:57 26:52 8:40 8/23 795
172 Shannon Beausoleil 47F F4049 W. Hartford CT 26:59 26:49 8:41 13/98 883
173 Stephen Hilton 55M M5059 Vernon CT 27:01 26:57 8:41 19/51 276
174 Lynch Tim 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:04 26:31 8:42 20/51 771
175 Seth Lotterman 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:07 25:54 8:43 20/56 116
176 Jennifer Lemanski 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:08 26:57 8:44 14/98 353
177 Ari Steinberg 47F F4049 W. Hartford CT 27:09 26:58 8:44 15/98 845
178 Jonah Schulman 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 27:10 26:46 8:44 5/78 112
179 Martin Kate 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:10 26:51 8:44 11/77 729
180 Bryan Connole 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:11 27:01 8:45 22/92 506
181 Champigny Catherine 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:11 26:52 8:45 12/77 755
182 Kim Santamaria 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:11 26:50 8:45 16/98 4
183 Shane Mulready 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:12 26:51 8:45 17/98 20
184 Bruce Whitney 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:12 26:52 8:45 21/51 293
185 David Lynch 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 27:12 26:51 8:45 9/23 478
186 Courtney Morin 18F F1518 Naugatuck CT 27:17 26:52 8:46 7/17 279
187 James Grayson 44M M4049 W. Hartford CT 27:17 27:10 8:46 23/92 1835
188 Kate Bernoski 46F F4049 W. Hartford CT 27:18 27:07 8:47 18/98 863
189 Eric Schneider 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:19 27:11 8:47 22/51 60
190 Isabelle Burnett-Herkes 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:22 27:12 8:48 6/58 55
191 Lauren Lee 11F F1114 Avon CT 27:23 27:02 8:48 7/58 43
192 Serena Roche 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 27:23 26:57 8:48 8/58 1659
193 Patrick Coll 61M M6069 W. Hartford CT 27:25 27:16 8:49 10/23 2674
194 Syed Naqvi 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 27:26 27:08 8:49 28/32 486
195 Xiaoyang Ma 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 27:28 27:09 8:50 29/32 400
196 Gary Schulman 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:31 27:06 8:51 24/92 111
197 Philip Ashworth 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:32 26:37 8:51 25/92 156
198 Allison Edwards 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:33 27:24 8:52 13/77 435
199 Bob Kania 64M M6069 Southington CT 27:34 27:17 8:52 11/23 2677
200 Kitty Horigan 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:36 27:17 8:53 3/43 271
201 Anthony Vellali 55M M5059 Middlebury CT 27:38 27:28 8:53 23/51 127
202 Mejias Jose 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 27:41 26:34 8:54 11/16 788
203 Riley Blum 10M M0010 West hartford CT 27:43 27:23 8:55 6/78 259
204 Alex Petit 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 27:43 27:11 8:55 7/78 1611
205 Ben Toune 37M M3039 W. Hartford CT 27:46 27:16 8:56 21/56 896
206 Kristen Stepanishen 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:46 27:24 8:56 14/77 384
207 Smith Paul 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:47 27:34 8:56 24/51 769
208 Maddy Peterson 9F F0010 W. Hartford CT 27:50 27:40 8:57 8/93 2683
209 Duke Horigan 58M M5059 W. Hartford CT 27:51 27:31 8:57 25/51 1813
210 Erik Neubauer 36M M3039 Southington CT 27:52 27:34 8:58 22/56 123
211 Carolyn Freer 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:52 27:21 8:58 15/77 347
212 Richard Kraszewski 52M M5059 Middletown CT 27:55 27:23 8:59 26/51 1617
213 Robert Abraham 59M M5059 W. Hartford CT 27:57 27:48 8:59 27/51 874
214 Mark Preston 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:57 27:54 8:59 28/51 223
215 Steven Zirolli 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:58 27:41 9:00 23/56 447
216 Kelsie Paquin 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:58 27:41 9:00 11/38 444
217 Grace Flynn 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:00 27:58 9:00 9/58 709
218 Claire Flynn 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 28:00 27:58 9:00 9/93 710
219 Julia Seguro 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:01 27:21 9:00 10/58 157
220 Alex Simon 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:02 27:48 9:01 8/78 253
221 Pilon David 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:03 27:47 9:01 24/56 781
222 Rob Peterson 46M M4049 W. Hartford CT 28:04 27:54 9:01 26/92 2684
223 Ryan Bloom 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:06 27:51 9:02 27/92 3099
224 Jenna Williams 0F F0000 West Hartford Ct 28:13 27:32 9:04 1/1 1655
225 Golden Andrew 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:13 28:03 9:04 28/92 760
226 William Burnett-Herkes 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:14 28:05 9:05 9/78 56
227 Jessica Luginbuhl 30F F3039 Somers CT 28:14 28:02 9:05 16/77 235
228 Christina Knickerbocker 31F F3039 Ellington Ct 28:15 28:03 9:05 17/77 233
229 James Burnett-Herkes 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:17 28:08 9:06 29/92 54
230 Nick Chadha 13M M1114 Avon CT 28:18 27:19 9:06 12/42 1647
231 Mary Clark 33F F3039 South Windsor CT 28:19 27:26 9:06 18/77 502
232 Steffan Clark 32M M3039 South Windsor CT 28:21 27:28 9:07 25/56 503
233 Colin Savage 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:23 28:10 9:08 13/42 540
234 Helene Lefkowitz 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:24 28:12 9:08 4/43 423
235 Michael Savage 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:24 28:10 9:08 30/92 541
236 Kris Overstrum 55F F5059 Wallingford CT 28:27 28:21 9:09 5/43 458
237 Robin Zheng 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 28:28 28:09 9:09 30/32 483
238 Matthew Asensio 43M M4049 W. Hartford CT 28:32 28:17 9:10 31/92 882
239 Gretchen Nelson 52F F5059 W. Hartford CT 28:34 27:29 9:11 6/43 886
240 Boots Crocker 53M M5059 W. Hartford CT 28:34 27:27 9:11 29/51 888
241 Ken Williams 65M M6069 Simsbury CT 28:35 28:08 9:11 12/23 10
242 Gianna Gagliardi 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:36 28:27 9:12 11/58 242
243 Rob Sweeney 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:39 28:34 9:13 32/92 208
244 Tatiana Lourie 51F F5059 Avon CT 28:41 28:31 9:13 7/43 855
245 Allyson Nelson 27F F1929 Chatham CT 28:42 27:37 9:14 12/38 887
246 Kevin McGarry 44M M4049 Avon CT 28:46 28:13 9:15 33/92 797
247 John Williams 58M M5059 W. Hartford CT 28:47 28:28 9:15 30/51 2675
248 Elton Dutil 9M M0010 Farmington CT 28:47 28:23 9:15 10/78 133
249 Lucas DeBlois 10M M0010 Farmington CT 28:47 28:23 9:15 11/78 262
250 Barry Hanenbaum 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 28:48 28:41 9:16 13/23 221
251 Eshwar Chavali 10M M0010 Farmington CT 28:48 28:46 9:16 12/78 569
252 Sydney Gregg 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 28:49 28:33 9:16 8/17 715
253 Mckenzie Bloom 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:51 28:37 9:17 12/58 402
254 Dallas Dodge 33M M3039 W. Hartford CT 28:55 28:44 9:18 26/56 2662
255 Matthew Connole 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:58 28:50 9:19 13/78 507
256 Ronni Newton 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:02 28:44 9:20 8/43 725
257 Laurie Bertini 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:02 28:43 9:20 9/43 434
258 Richard Wong 43M M4049 Newington CT 29:03 28:44 9:20 34/92 794
259 Greg Ferri 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 29:05 28:50 9:21 14/23 39
260 Olivia Hilton 26F F1929 East Windsor CT 29:06 28:34 9:21 13/38 555
261 Molly Toune 34F F3039 W. Hartford CT 29:06 28:35 9:21 19/77 895
262 Christopher Rauch 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:08 28:10 9:22 14/78 1605
263 Andrew Savage 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:10 28:57 9:23 14/42 539
264 Maidman Hannah 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 29:12 28:37 9:23 9/17 783
265 Bob Hilborn 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:13 28:32 9:24 31/51 40
266 John Smith 51M M5059 W. Hartford CT 29:18 29:11 9:25 32/51 799
267 Evan Czerwinski 12M M1114 Farmington CT 29:19 29:03 9:26 15/42 38
268 Nick Glowacki 11M M1114 W. Hartford CT 29:21 28:51 9:26 16/42 871
269 Robyn Beausoleil 48F F4049 Storrs CT 29:21 29:11 9:26 19/98 199
270 Melanie Matthew 27F F1929 Manchester CT 29:22 29:03 9:27 14/38 2678
271 Stephanie Dominello 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:22 29:03 9:27 20/77 287
272 Bob Caplin 67M M6069 Vernon CT 29:23 29:18 9:27 15/23 25
273 Emma Wyatt 12F F1114 W. Hartford CT 29:24 29:15 9:27 13/58 889
274 Katie Robinson 38F F3039 W. Hartford CT 29:25 28:49 9:28 21/77 1809
275 Curt Blood 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:27 29:08 9:28 33/51 110
276 Paige Kenausis 53F F5059 W. Hartford CT 29:30 29:23 9:29 10/43 1810
277 Marty Coursey 59M M5059 W. Hartford CT 29:35 29:14 9:31 34/51 2672
278 Owen Wyatt 40F F4049 W. Hartford CT 29:36 29:27 9:31 20/98 891
279 Jeremy Baun 11M M1114 W. Hartford CT 29:37 28:57 9:31 17/42 1824
280 Ward Baun 47M M4049 W. Hartford CT 29:37 28:59 9:31 35/92 1825
281 Grace Canepari 14F F1114 Newington CT 29:38 29:32 9:32 14/58 454
282 Maureen Sweeney 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:39 29:34 9:32 22/77 216
283 Molly Lenehan 11F F1114 Newington CT 29:40 29:27 9:32 15/58 685
284 Noah Koffman-Adsit 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:44 29:34 9:34 18/42 290
285 Dulay Mia 18F F1518 Newington CT 29:46 29:34 9:34 10/17 766
286 Dembo Lauren 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 29:48 29:13 9:35 11/17 782
287 Anna Clark 12F F1114 W. Hartford CT 29:48 29:26 9:35 16/58 1836
288 Martha Berek 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:48 29:04 9:35 11/43 118
289 June Ruggiero 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:52 29:39 9:36 23/77 80
290 John Byrnes 63M M6069 W. Hartford CT 29:53 29:43 9:37 16/23 2682
291 Katherine Chan 30F F3039 Boston MA 29:53 29:34 9:37 24/77 2680
292 Emilie Connors 34F F3039 Newington CT 29:55 29:16 9:37 25/77 2665
293 Kevin Connors 42M M4049 Newington CT 29:56 29:16 9:37 36/92 2664
294 Chuck Joseph 32M M3039 W. Hartford CT 29:57 29:37 9:38 27/56 2681
295 Samuel Bromberg 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:57 29:53 9:38 19/42 169
296 Matthew Bromberg 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:57 29:54 9:38 37/92 167
297 Sara Swallen 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:58 29:22 9:38 26/77 376
298 Robert Diaz 43M M4049 Farmington CT 29:58 29:23 9:38 38/92 372
299 Deborah Chessari 65F F6069 West Hartford CT 30:00 29:40 9:39 1/10 393
300 Bill Petrunti 36M M3039 Avon CT 30:03 29:36 9:40 28/56 1840
301 Quinn Moran 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:13 29:54 9:43 20/42 1636
302 John Kelly 56M M5059 W. Hartford CT 30:14 29:45 9:43 35/51 2669
303 Annie Alquist 19F F1929 W. Hartford CT 30:19 30:08 9:45 15/38 894
304 Julie Carter 51F F5059 Bloomfield CT 30:20 29:25 9:45 12/43 197
305 Mady Rose Tucker 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:21 29:45 9:46 10/93 1671
306 Jesse Meyer 43M M4049 Colchester CT 30:22 30:05 9:46 39/92 327
307 Tom Butterfield 81M M8099 Windsor CT 30:23 30:18 9:46 1/2 98
308 RJ Contorno 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:33 29:25 9:49 29/56 73
309 Liz Bannon 32F F3039 Bloomfield CT 30:34 30:26 9:50 27/77 842
310 Sarah Kolb 34F F3039 W. Hartford CT 30:35 30:26 9:50 28/77 885
311 Chris Glowacki 51M M5059 W. Hartford CT 30:37 30:07 9:51 36/51 872
312 Andrew Hultquist 36M M3039 W. Hartford CT 30:37 29:51 9:51 30/56 875
313 Kaitlyn Aiksnoras 26F F1929 Naugatuck CT 30:38 30:15 9:51 16/38 309
314 Jason Schwartz 29M M1929 Naugatuck CT 30:38 30:15 9:51 12/16 308
315 Bernard Michael 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:39 30:09 9:51 40/92 202
316 Olga Cherednikova 47F F4049 South Windsor CT 30:46 30:38 9:54 21/98 183
317 Scott Switzer 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:46 29:59 9:54 41/92 135
318 Rebecca Meyer 40F F4049 Colchester CT 30:47 30:31 9:54 22/98 325
319 Gus Clark 7M M0010 W. Hartford CT 30:50 30:28 9:55 15/78 1838
320 Katelyn Osoba 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:51 30:23 9:55 11/93 551
321 Sylvia Barresi 11F F1114 Hartford CT 30:52 30:24 9:56 17/58 719
322 Mary Looney 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:54 30:46 9:56 12/17 357
323 Sean Ronzello 13M M1114 Avon CT 30:55 29:55 9:56 21/42 1651
324 Dylan Bloom 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:58 30:45 9:57 18/58 401
325 Clare Dowd 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:59 30:52 9:58 13/43 578
326 Tim McGuire 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 31:00 30:41 9:58 17/23 390
327 Stanley Tripp 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 31:01 30:13 9:58 18/23 724
328 Yimoyines Keith 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:04 30:33 9:59 31/56 749
329 Kirsten Kibler 43F F4049 W. Hartford CT 31:07 30:44 10:00 23/98 1837
330 Colin Clark 45M M4049 W. Hartford CT 31:08 30:44 10:01 42/92 1839
331 Tommy Hennessy 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:11 30:37 10:02 16/78 247
332 Julie Bisignano 34F F3039 Middletown CT 31:12 30:19 10:02 29/77 117
333 Olivia Canepari 9F F0010 Newington CT 31:13 31:07 10:02 12/93 683
334 Julia Deane 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:13 30:48 10:02 19/58 23
335 Steve Deane 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:13 30:49 10:02 43/92 22
336 Molly Parsons 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:21 31:01 10:05 17/38 368
337 Campbell Jacob 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:23 30:15 10:06 32/56 731
338 Sam Gordon Wexler 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 31:27 31:02 10:07 13/17 230
339 Marybeth Bloom 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:27 31:15 10:07 24/98 3098
340 Bill Buckley 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:29 30:26 10:08 44/92 44
341 Shannon Williams 39F F3039 E. Hartford CT 31:29 31:04 10:08 30/77 1832
342 Sara Parker 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:29 30:52 10:08 14/43 448
343 Jill Frederickson 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:29 30:53 10:08 25/98 450
344 Ella Reilly 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:30 31:18 10:08 20/58 161
345 Lynne Sloan 57F F5059 Simsbury CT 31:30 31:18 10:08 15/43 425
346 Anne Marie Galli 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:32 30:47 10:09 26/98 436
347 Julia Fromson 20F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:38 31:06 10:10 18/38 385
348 Christopher Campbell 9M M0010 Avon CT 31:42 31:12 10:12 17/78 1650
349 Brian Campbell 38M M3039 Avon CT 31:43 31:12 10:12 33/56 213
350 Andrew Hudachek 41M M4049 W. Hartford CT 31:44 31:35 10:12 45/92 2658
351 Dan Barash 43M M4049 W. Hartford CT 31:45 31:36 10:13 46/92 1819
352 Jacob Barash 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:45 31:36 10:13 18/78 408
353 Gianna Giangrave 9F F0010 Newington CT 31:47 31:41 10:13 13/93 684
354 Paul Giangrave 42M M4049 Newington CT 31:47 31:41 10:13 47/92 585
355 Lori Williams 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:47 31:06 10:13 27/98 74
356 Alis Tiebout Gorelick 59F F5059 W. Hartford CT 31:47 31:09 10:13 16/43 1820
357 Maxwell Janes 10M M0010 Avon CT 31:50 31:27 10:14 19/78 190
358 Joe DeFeo 41M M4049 W. Hartford CT 31:50 31:26 10:14 48/92 899
359 Brian Janes 38M M3039 Avon CT 31:52 31:27 10:15 34/56 191
360 Susan Luciano 50F F5059 W. Hartford CT 31:52 31:36 10:15 17/43 1808
361 Healy Maeve 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:56 31:27 10:16 21/58 774
362 Healy Robert 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:57 31:28 10:17 49/92 775
363 Tate Faranello 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:58 31:02 10:17 20/78 1610
364 Andrea Mitchell 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:01 31:33 10:18 31/77 723
365 Aimee Crawford 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:02 31:27 10:18 28/98 180
366 Keara Harrington 10F F0010 Unionville CT 32:08 31:55 10:20 14/93 701
367 Sean Harrington 41M M4049 Unionville CT 32:08 31:56 10:20 50/92 346
368 Terri Buganski 65F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 32:10 31:49 10:21 2/10 94
369 WILLIAM ARFANIS 55M M5059 Manchester CT 32:11 31:57 10:21 37/51 530
370 John Matuszewski 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 32:12 32:02 10:21 19/23 97
371 Kristen McGarry 42F F4049 Avon CT 32:13 31:39 10:22 29/98 796
372 Celeste Zehr 48F F4049 West hartford CT 32:13 31:28 10:22 30/98 139
373 Jones Molly 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:14 31:52 10:22 22/58 756
374 Teja Lakamraju 10M M0010 Avon CT 32:15 31:52 10:22 21/78 1654
375 Douglas Pinsky 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:16 31:53 10:23 38/51 129
376 Julie Pinsky 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:16 31:53 10:23 31/98 128
377 Vijay Lakamraju 44M M4049 Avon CT 32:16 31:54 10:23 51/92 522
378 Kathryn Donovan 38F F3039 Arlington MA 32:17 31:39 10:23 32/77 1833
379 Jackson Tucker 7M M0010 West hartford CT 32:18 31:36 10:23 22/78 1656
380 Paredes Lauren 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:19 31:56 10:24 23/58 776
381 Abbey Rowe 24F F1929 Meriden CT 32:24 31:21 10:25 19/38 568
382 Nicole Fron 40F F4049 Plainville CT 32:25 31:48 10:26 32/98 893
383 Rachel Tambling 36F F3039 Hartford CT 32:26 31:48 10:26 33/77 892
384 Nancy Savage 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:27 32:12 10:26 33/98 538
385 Caryn Shea 31F F3039 South Windsor CT 32:27 31:35 10:26 34/77 577
386 Heather Maynard 33F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 32:31 32:20 10:28 35/77 858
387 Justin Leopold 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 32:35 31:47 10:29 22/42 154
388 Natasha Valdez-Palazzotto 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:37 31:49 10:29 34/98 468
389 Jeff Simon 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:37 32:24 10:29 52/92 252
390 Anthony Gonsalves 35M M3039 Waterbury CT 32:45 32:25 10:32 35/56 341
391 Samantha Griggs 25F F1929 Hamden CT 32:47 32:36 10:33 20/38 32
392 Ellery Tarasuk 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:48 32:40 10:33 24/58 1664
393 Joe Morton 44M M4049 Unionville CT 32:51 32:18 10:34 53/92 241
394 Hayden Bissonnette 15M M1518 West hartfoed CT 33:02 32:27 10:37 31/32 359
395 Lori Warchol 59F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:02 32:36 10:37 18/43 501
396 Mitchell Graham 21M M1929 Cheshire CT 33:03 32:49 10:38 13/16 714
397 Alexis Masi 12F F1114 Unionville CT 33:05 32:18 10:38 25/58 234
398 ANDRES N. SCHWARTZ 11M M1114 WEST HARTFORD CT 33:12 32:27 10:41 23/42 520
399 Isabella DelSesto 11F F1114 Unionville CT 33:15 32:30 10:42 26/58 554
400 Thomas Lowe 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 33:16 32:26 10:42 39/51 71
401 Carolyn Lowe 25F F1929 Manchester CT 33:16 32:27 10:42 21/38 166
402 Parker Jordan 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 33:17 33:03 10:42 36/56 763
403 Erin Gadarowski 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:19 33:08 10:43 35/98 412
404 Max Gadarowski 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 33:20 33:09 10:43 23/78 378
405 Zach Gadarowski 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:21 33:08 10:44 54/92 415
406 Matthew Leypold 12M M1114 Farmington CT 33:23 32:54 10:44 24/42 76
407 Jad Ado-Remie 21M M1929 W. Hartford CT 33:30 33:23 10:46 14/16 2685
408 Carrie Koffman 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:30 32:50 10:46 36/98 291
409 Parker Bastos 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 33:33 32:45 10:47 24/78 1604
410 Aileen Bastos 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:34 32:46 10:48 36/77 186
411 Catherine Skarzynski 45F F4049 W. Hartford CT 33:34 33:02 10:48 37/98 1841
412 Caitlin Skarzynski 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 33:34 33:02 10:48 14/17 102
413 Connor Malahan 6M M0010 W. Hartford CT 33:36 33:18 10:48 25/78 849
414 Matt Malahan 40M M4049 W. Hartford CT 33:36 33:18 10:48 55/92 850
415 Susan Satlin 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:37 33:05 10:49 19/43 1622
416 Jack Heckman 11M M1114 Unionville CT 33:38 33:14 10:49 25/42 1634
417 Sujal Shah 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:39 32:30 10:49 56/92 77
418 Dylan Raeburn 11M M1114 Farmington CT 33:44 32:53 10:51 26/42 380
419 Melissa Selochan 24F F1929 Broad Brook CT 33:46 33:27 10:52 22/38 244
420 Cameron Donato 9M M0010 Avon CT 33:46 33:26 10:52 26/78 215
421 Rose Raeburn 13F F1114 Farmington CT 33:48 32:50 10:52 27/58 702
422 Craig Raeburn Jr. 48M M4049 Farmington CT 33:50 32:59 10:53 57/92 593
423 Lauren Parker 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 33:53 33:38 10:54 23/38 28
424 Madison Matuszko 12F F1114 Farmington CT 33:54 32:56 10:54 28/58 512
425 Entry 546 Unknown 0M M0000 WH CT 33:54 32:46 10:54 1/1 546
426 Geoffrey Yu 11M M1114 Farmington CT 33:54 33:32 10:54 27/42 1625
427 Jennifer Tyrrell 43F F4049 Colchester CT 33:55 32:47 10:55 38/98 2659
428 Karen Leavitt 54F F5059 W. Hartford CT 33:55 33:15 10:55 20/43 870
429 Rowley Finn 7M M0010 Willington CT 33:56 32:57 10:55 27/78 750
430 Rowley Regan 42F F4049 Willington CT 33:56 32:58 10:55 39/98 751
431 Talia Gordon Wexler 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:59 33:31 10:56 29/58 228
432 Steve Wexler 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:00 33:33 10:56 40/51 229
433 Lucy Bannon 7F F0010 UNIONVILLE CT 34:09 33:28 10:59 15/93 482
434 Grace BAUMER 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:15 33:41 11:01 30/58 499
435 Seth Greenberg 38M M3039 Middletown CT 34:17 34:07 11:01 37/56 545
436 Sydney Mangham 13F F1114 Farmington CT 34:18 33:40 11:02 31/58 371
437 Meghan Corcoran 20F F1929 W. Hartford CT 34:25 34:01 11:04 24/38 2679
438 Rachel Bergin 8F F0010 Unionville CT 34:31 33:50 11:06 16/93 152
439 Cantor Michael 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:37 34:18 11:08 41/51 753
440 Cole McFaddin 12M M1114 Avon CT 34:38 34:13 11:08 28/42 1828
441 Sara Verge 32F F3039 Avon CT 34:44 33:52 11:10 37/77 571
442 Pabon Gabriella 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 34:49 34:09 11:12 25/38 754
443 Nancy Hilton 54F F5059 Vernon CT 34:51 34:19 11:12 21/43 277
444 Talia Greenspoon 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:55 34:32 11:14 32/58 320
445 Michelle Carlson 39F F3039 Lebanon NH 34:59 34:02 11:15 38/77 437
446 Charles Weidman 10M M0010 Glastonbury CT 35:05 35:04 11:17 28/78 686
447 Max Palazzotto 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:06 34:18 11:17 29/78 1606
448 Meagan Mirkovich 40F F4049 Newington CT 35:06 34:47 11:17 40/98 474
449 Elizabeth Arkus 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:13 34:33 11:19 17/93 218
450 Kyra Baun 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:14 34:34 11:20 18/93 317
451 Sandrine Baun 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:14 34:34 11:20 41/98 318
452 David Hrach 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:21 34:10 11:22 30/78 1618
453 Michael Hrach 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:21 34:09 11:22 38/56 443
454 Anita Graham 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 35:23 35:06 11:23 22/43 115
455 Kaitlin McGinn 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:27 35:01 11:24 33/58 1660
456 Erin McGinn 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:27 35:00 11:24 42/98 176
457 Luke Roen 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 35:30 35:20 11:25 29/42 49
458 Ryan Shea 32M M3039 South Windsor CT 35:34 34:43 11:26 39/56 2668
459 Katie Lister 13F F1114 Farmington CT 35:35 34:58 11:27 34/58 694
460 Robin Cohen 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:37 34:57 11:27 23/43 272
461 Malynda Smith 38F F3039 Manchester CT 35:39 35:13 11:28 39/77 1834
462 Aaron Sneegas 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:40 35:05 11:28 40/56 498
463 Gary Martell 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:44 34:42 11:29 42/51 728
464 Heather Ferguson-Hull 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:45 34:40 11:30 43/98 427
465 Sheila Roderick 48F F4049 Coventry CT 35:45 34:40 11:30 44/98 706
466 Delaney Towey 11F F1114 W. Hartford CT 35:47 35:17 11:30 35/58 1821
467 Elizabeth Burgess 31F F3039 Watertown CT 35:47 35:02 11:30 40/77 417
468 Charles Linn 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:48 35:09 11:31 43/51 24
469 Debbie Towey 41F F4049 W. Hartford CT 35:49 35:18 11:31 45/98 1822
470 Timothy BAUMER 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 35:52 35:18 11:32 30/42 500
471 Brady Gill 4M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:53 35:32 11:32 31/78 64
472 Daniel Gill 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:54 35:32 11:33 41/56 58
473 Christina Gill 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:54 35:32 11:33 41/77 59
474 Scott Faranello 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:57 35:00 11:34 58/92 132
475 Rachel Flahault 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:58 35:03 11:34 46/98 105
476 Julie Levy 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:58 35:38 11:34 19/93 1670
477 Cecile Flahault 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:59 35:03 11:34 47/98 36
478 Quinn Bacon 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:59 35:20 11:34 20/93 162
479 Sophie Chen 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:59 35:20 11:34 21/93 600
480 Ben Brickner 13M M1114 Unionville CT 36:00 35:41 11:35 31/42 1633
481 Ken Brickner 47M M4049 Unionville CT 36:00 35:40 11:35 59/92 214
482 Ken Roche 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:05 35:47 11:36 32/78 236
483 Sage Hollister 8F F0010 Glastonbury CT 36:11 35:25 11:38 22/93 692
484 Andrew Merriam 33M M3039 Canton MA 36:11 35:45 11:38 42/56 584
485 Lauren Merriam 32F F3039 Canton MA 36:12 35:45 11:38 42/77 583
486 Tony HOLLISTER 70M M7079 Glastonbury CT 36:14 35:28 11:39 2/7 542
487 Malcom Todt 72M M7079 Middlebury CT 36:23 36:21 11:42 3/7 844
488 Shai Elkayam 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 36:23 36:11 11:42 43/56 429
489 Jennifer Pollard 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:23 35:58 11:42 43/77 598
490 Kris Hilborn 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 36:24 35:43 11:42 24/43 41
491 Richard Ulaski 32M M3039 Cheshire CT 36:26 35:04 11:43 44/56 1818
492 Lleidy Deleon 39F F3039 W. Hartford CT 36:29 35:26 11:44 44/77 869
493 Penelope Struthers 10F F0010 W. Hartford CT 36:31 36:14 11:45 23/93 2656
494 Stephanie Rauch 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:32 35:22 11:45 48/98 367
495 Tim Struthers 50M M5059 W. Hartford CT 36:32 36:16 11:45 44/51 2655
496 Chester Lau 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 36:34 36:00 11:46 20/23 114
497 Sienna Harrington 7F F0010 Unionville CT 36:35 36:06 11:46 24/93 700
498 Albany Harrington 38F F3039 Unionville CT 36:35 36:05 11:46 45/77 345
499 Branaugh Morton 11F F1114 Unionville CT 36:36 36:04 11:46 36/58 697
500 Allison Collard 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:44 36:07 11:49 49/98 431
501 Vincent Collard 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:45 36:06 11:49 33/78 245
502 Lukas Schreiber 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:47 35:55 11:50 34/78 249
503 Autumn DeBlois 15F F1518 Newington CT 36:48 36:24 11:50 15/17 509
504 Kristen Mok 43F F4049 Farmington CT 36:48 36:02 11:50 50/98 1646
505 Kempesta Alyssa 15F F1518 Newington CT 36:48 36:23 11:50 16/17 790
506 Moo Paw 10F F0010 Hartford CT 36:50 36:08 11:51 25/93 336
507 Ashton Ma 10M M0010 Sbon CT 36:51 36:00 11:51 35/78 1628
508 Beverly Perez 20F F1929 Bloomfield CT 36:51 36:12 11:51 26/38 195
509 Veronika Basanets 24F F1929 Hartford CT 36:59 36:58 11:54 27/38 388
510 Stella Lorenz 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:03 36:57 11:55 26/93 676
511 Eric Lorenz 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 37:03 36:56 11:55 45/56 597
512 Campbell Elisabeth 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:06 36:00 11:56 46/77 730
513 Isabelle Anis 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:08 37:04 11:56 37/58 1663
514 Kathryn Watson 10F F0010 Farmington CT 37:10 36:29 11:57 27/93 717
515 Elise Roen 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:10 36:33 11:57 38/58 48
516 Suzanne Roen 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:11 36:35 11:57 51/98 46
517 Anna Gedicks 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:15 37:11 11:59 39/58 496
518 Tarapi Pyo 10F F0010 Hartford CT 37:18 36:37 12:00 28/93 338
519 Kinsey Wilson 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:19 36:34 12:00 29/93 1662
520 Gina Watson 43F F4049 Farmington CT 37:20 36:36 12:00 52/98 716
521 Joe Amenta 74M M7079 Windsor CT 37:25 36:53 12:02 4/7 1812
522 Lily Graham 18F F1518 Cheshire CT 37:26 37:15 12:02 17/17 567
523 Caroleen Sayej 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:35 36:58 12:05 53/98 517
524 Noah Mooney 7M M0010 Burlington CT 37:40 36:39 12:07 36/78 178
525 Matthew Mooney 37M M3039 Burlington CT 37:40 36:39 12:07 46/56 590
526 Xzavior Clark 8M M0010 Farmington CT 37:40 37:38 12:07 37/78 1643
527 Chelsea Steele 24F F1929 Bristol CT 37:43 36:55 12:08 28/38 81
528 Elizabeth Soares 29F F1929 Attleboro MA 37:44 37:27 12:08 29/38 99
529 Ron Steele 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 37:44 36:54 12:08 45/51 86
530 Lisa Steele 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 37:44 36:56 12:08 25/43 107
531 Avery Schiff 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:48 37:18 12:09 40/58 493
532 Emily Fluckiger 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:48 37:20 12:09 41/58 121
533 Kaden Clark 7M M0010 Farmington CT 37:49 37:48 12:10 38/78 1642
534 Sauter Lainie 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:50 36:52 12:10 42/58 733
535 Peter Lee 42M M4049 Avon CT 37:51 37:30 12:10 60/92 1648
536 Nate Lee 8M M0010 Avon CT 37:52 37:30 12:11 39/78 200
537 Rhoda Schaeffer 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 37:54 37:27 12:11 3/10 488
538 Jackie Petriello 27F F1929 Avon CT 37:55 37:11 12:12 30/38 93
539 Zachary Wall 12M M1114 Kensington CT 37:55 36:51 12:12 32/42 392
540 Martin Ma 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:58 36:56 12:13 33/42 1621
541 Owen Brennan 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:59 37:15 12:13 34/42 708
542 Kevin Fontaine 41M M4049 Springfield MA 38:01 37:54 12:14 61/92 489
543 Rebecca Heinig 31F F3039 Durham CT 38:01 37:16 12:14 47/77 386
544 Shawn Putnam 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 38:02 37:19 12:14 62/92 565
545 Henry Bissonnette 12M M1114 West hartford CT 38:04 37:31 12:15 35/42 319
546 Amy Anderson 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:11 37:51 12:17 48/77 274
547 Kenneth Malley 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 38:18 37:26 12:19 63/92 265
548 Alanna Malley 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:19 37:23 12:19 30/93 261
549 Robin Lynch 54F F5059 Colchester CT 38:20 37:44 12:20 26/43 232
550 Samantha Kenyon 7F F0010 W. Hartford CT 38:20 37:18 12:20 31/93 1806
551 Ed Turro 62M M6069 West hartford CT 38:20 37:46 12:20 21/23 3096
552 Cecelia Peck 9F F0010 W. Hartford CT 38:21 37:21 12:20 32/93 1805
553 Georgia Peck 7F F0010 W. Hartford CT 38:21 37:19 12:20 33/93 1804
554 Lucas Nadeau 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 38:21 37:22 12:20 40/78 1602
555 Meredith Evans 7F F0010 Farmington, CT CT 38:21 37:49 12:20 34/93 146
556 Megan Evans 42F F4049 Farmignton CT 38:29 37:57 12:23 54/98 556
557 Alexis Palazzotto 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:39 37:52 12:26 35/93 1607
558 Susan Brathwaite 44F F4049 W. Hartford CT 38:41 38:30 12:27 55/98 867
559 Carl Palazzotto 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 38:41 37:54 12:27 64/92 470
560 Glen Adsit 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 38:41 38:00 12:27 46/51 292
561 Kathleen Jastrzebski 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 38:41 38:10 12:27 31/38 164
562 Andy Jennings 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 38:43 38:16 12:27 47/56 377
563 Kendall Jennings 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:43 38:14 12:27 36/93 1603
564 Keira Jennings 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:43 38:16 12:27 43/58 379
565 Cheryl Glasgow 55F F5059 Simsbury CT 38:59 37:55 12:32 27/43 707
566 Edgar Sida 36M M3039 Avon CT 39:02 38:38 12:33 48/56 226
567 Alexandro Sida 10M M0010 Avon CT 39:02 38:38 12:33 41/78 225
568 Lorraine Tierney 57F F5059 Colchester CT 39:04 38:28 12:34 28/43 30
569 Linda Fournier 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 39:06 38:02 12:35 29/43 90
570 Amy BAUMER 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:10 38:37 12:36 65/92 497
571 Kate Farrar 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:11 38:35 12:36 49/77 523
572 Chan Lieu 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:11 38:35 12:36 66/92 524
573 Scott Roberson 48M M4049 Farmington CT 39:15 38:13 12:37 67/92 51
574 Anna Roberson 13F F1114 Farmington CT 39:15 38:15 12:37 44/58 52
575 Annie Wion 12F F1114 Farmington CT 39:17 38:39 12:38 45/58 704
576 Kristina Ligon 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 39:18 38:43 12:38 30/43 273
577 Ashley Rowe 28F F1929 Vernon CT 39:24 38:21 12:40 32/38 532
578 Andrea Kulak 62F F6069 New Britain CT 39:29 38:49 12:42 4/10 559
579 Debbi Zimbler 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:30 38:50 12:42 56/98 382
580 Charles Richmond 50M M5059 Avon CT 39:33 39:09 12:43 47/51 589
581 Matthew Richmond 9M M0010 Avon CT 39:34 39:10 12:44 42/78 188
582 Jack Wittman 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 39:37 38:34 12:45 43/78 187
583 Heather Vogler 46F F4049 Unionville CT 39:37 38:49 12:45 57/98 173
584 Becky Hoisl 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 39:39 38:35 12:45 33/38 89
585 Harrison Bissonnette 18M M1518 West hartford CT 39:42 39:07 12:46 32/32 360
586 Abigail Schiff 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:43 39:14 12:46 37/93 494
587 Joshua Brier 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 39:47 39:10 12:48 49/56 391
588 Michael Johnson 48M M4049 W. Hartford CT 39:50 39:37 12:49 68/92 868
589 Julie Schiff 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:50 39:20 12:49 58/98 492
590 Jacob Wolf 20M M1929 Bloomfield CT 39:56 39:17 12:51 15/16 194
591 Alexander Crawford 11M M1114 Avon CT 40:08 39:27 12:55 36/42 1652
592 Betsy Tucker 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:13 39:57 12:56 59/98 160
593 Linnea Tucker 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:13 39:55 12:56 38/93 1658
594 Sandy Smith 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:19 39:37 12:58 60/98 231
595 Teena Griggs 53F F5059 Hamden CT 40:22 40:06 12:59 31/43 31
596 John Mcgrath 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:28 39:26 13:01 69/92 151
597 Gary Roy 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:28 39:26 13:01 70/92 150
598 Kleinman Renee 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:29 39:53 13:01 61/98 732
599 Aaron Schlossberg 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 40:29 39:55 13:01 37/42 354
600 Claire Kleinman 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:29 39:53 13:01 39/93 351
601 Angela Clohessy 56F F5059 Avon CT 40:30 39:26 13:02 32/43 131
602 Quinn Mulligan 6M M0010 West hartford CT 40:34 40:23 13:03 44/78 304
603 Joe Vogel 11M M1114 West hartford CT 40:35 40:24 13:03 38/42 305
604 Noor Sayej 7M M0010 W. Hartford CT 40:37 40:00 13:04 45/78 890
605 Wael Sayej 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:39 40:00 13:05 71/92 518
606 Lisa A. Byron 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 40:40 40:16 13:05 50/77 2670
607 Dave Messinger 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:44 39:44 13:06 72/92 365
608 Dylan Diaz 12M M1114 Farmington CT 40:45 40:10 13:07 39/42 873
609 Joseph Abreu 13M M1114 Farmington CT 40:45 40:10 13:07 40/42 217
610 Sam Baran 9M M0010 Avon CT 40:47 40:15 13:07 46/78 210
611 Logan Dunn 8M M0010 Avon CT 40:47 40:15 13:07 47/78 203
612 Jayson Dinielli 42M M4049 Plainville CT 40:51 40:42 13:09 73/92 332
613 Gianni Smith 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:51 40:16 13:09 40/93 1665
614 Janet Tarasuk 42F F4049 W. Hartford CT 40:52 40:16 13:09 62/98 1803
615 Carrie Wilhelm 44F F4049 Wethersfield CT 40:58 40:02 13:11 63/98 484
616 Broden Wilhelm 10M M0010 Wethersfield CT 40:58 40:00 13:11 48/78 1645
617 Brooklynn Knowles 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:07 40:50 13:14 41/93 462
618 Keith Knowles 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:07 40:50 13:14 74/92 461
619 Janie Hennessy 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:20 40:27 13:18 42/93 246
620 Elizabeth Hennessy 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 41:21 40:28 13:18 51/77 587
621 Ella Switzer 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:25 40:39 13:19 46/58 134
622 Annie DeSanto 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:28 41:25 13:20 47/58 313
623 Quinn Brennan 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 41:29 40:44 13:21 49/78 712
624 Ange Crawford 45F F4049 Avon CT 41:29 40:49 13:21 64/98 342
625 Downey Knapp 67F F6069 West Hartford CT 41:35 40:56 13:23 5/10 310
626 William Buckman 44M M4049 W. Hartford CT 41:39 40:43 13:24 75/92 878
627 Scarlett Buckman 8F F0010 W. Hartford CT 41:39 40:44 13:24 43/93 879
628 Sarah DeSanto 14F F1114 West hartford CT 41:41 41:29 13:25 48/58 312
629 Marzi Laura 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:41 40:43 13:25 65/98 791
630 Taelyr Ladden 11F F1114 Newingron CT 41:46 41:31 13:26 49/58 681
631 Lalita Bumpen 27F F1929 Newington CT 41:46 41:31 13:26 34/38 510
632 Natti Swaminathan 40M M4049 Unionville CT 41:51 41:01 13:28 76/92 361
633 Elizabeth Zehr 12F F1114 West hartford CT 41:51 41:05 13:28 50/58 140
634 Sriram Seshadri 40M M4049 Unionville CT 41:53 41:04 13:28 77/92 529
635 Aarush Natarajan 8M M0010 Unionville Ct 41:57 41:08 13:30 50/78 1641
636 Norman Davis 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 41:59 40:57 13:30 48/51 727
637 Bouchard Brooklynn 6F F0010 Newington CT 42:07 42:02 13:33 44/93 786
638 Bouchard Tina 38F F3039 Newington CT 42:08 42:03 13:33 52/77 785
639 Deborah DeSanto 38F F3039 West hartford CT 42:09 42:06 13:34 53/77 355
640 Celeste Zizzamia 37F F3039 Avon CT 42:10 41:45 13:34 54/77 426
641 Anthony Zizzamia 7M M0010 Avon CT 42:10 41:45 13:34 51/78 428
642 Lisa Rinaldi 45F F4049 West hartford CT 42:10 41:10 13:34 66/98 321
643 Rosalie Alonzo 9F F0010 West hartford CT 42:11 41:11 13:34 45/93 196
644 Hannah Glider 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:13 41:24 13:35 46/93 576
645 Malcolm McCulloch 62M M6069 Hartford CT 42:14 41:09 13:35 22/23 104
646 Caitlin Cunningham 30F F3039 W. Simsbury CT 42:16 41:27 13:36 55/77 846
647 Kitz Marc 57M M5059 Wes Hartford CT 42:18 41:22 13:37 49/51 738
648 Kitz Nancy 52F F5059 Wes Hartford CT 42:19 41:22 13:37 33/43 739
649 Susannah Lasek 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:21 41:39 13:37 47/93 1672
650 Elise Hrach 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:22 41:39 13:38 48/93 1674
651 Samantha Harris 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:22 41:32 13:38 49/93 457
652 Betsy Udal 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:37 41:43 13:43 56/77 14
653 Victoria Udal 7F F0010 West Hartford Ct 42:37 41:44 13:43 50/93 211
654 Heidi Hojnicki 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:38 41:28 13:43 67/98 78
655 Zeel Chheda 33F F3039 Manchester CT 42:41 42:34 13:44 57/77 83
656 Molly Shaughnessy 22F F1929 Bloomfield CT 42:45 42:14 13:45 35/38 13
657 Nolan Giampaola 7M M0010 Unionville CT 42:47 42:42 13:46 52/78 1638
658 Connor Faga 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:50 42:43 13:47 53/78 3097
659 Abbi Giampaola 11F F1114 Unionville CT 42:51 42:46 13:47 51/58 1637
660 CLAUDIA MARTIN-NUNGARAY 47F F4049 WEST HARTFORD CT 42:52 42:36 13:47 68/98 521
661 Lurye Boris 79M M7079 West Hartford CT 42:53 42:43 13:48 5/7 773
662 Callahan Melanie 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:11 42:52 13:54 69/98 758
663 Brooke Tomkiewicz 9F F0010 Farmington CT 43:18 42:53 13:56 51/93 699
664 Lori Tomkiewicz 43F F4049 Farmington CT 43:18 42:53 13:56 70/98 301
665 Elyanne Roen 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:21 42:45 13:57 52/93 136
666 Erik Roen 43M M4049 West Hartfod CT 43:24 42:48 13:58 78/92 47
667 Caroline Casey 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:36 43:09 14:01 53/93 1666
668 Manuela Canales 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:37 42:53 14:02 71/98 207
669 Maureen Casey 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 43:38 43:09 14:02 58/77 1667
670 Nicole Giampaola 38F F3039 Unionville CT 43:51 43:46 14:06 59/77 45
671 Randi Leopold 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:56 43:08 14:08 72/98 155
672 Marsha Krouk 74F F7079 Chettenham PA 43:59 43:11 14:09 1/2 153
673 Mateo Lofting 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 44:01 43:06 14:09 54/78 1616
674 Lodovico Kathy 50F F5059 Farmington CT 44:03 43:48 14:10 34/43 784
675 Duncan Lofting 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 44:04 43:08 14:10 79/92 592
676 Isabella Vogler 12F F1114 Unionville CT 44:10 43:21 14:12 52/58 172
677 Emily Bernard 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 44:11 43:42 14:13 73/98 5
678 Coli Vellali 53F F5059 Middlebury CT 44:15 44:03 14:14 35/43 126
679 Elizabeth Donoghue 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 44:18 43:46 14:15 36/38 15
680 Sauter Julia 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 44:19 43:21 14:15 36/43 734
681 Samuel Turner 6M M0010 Farmington CT 44:19 43:46 14:15 55/78 311
682 Cherie Pare 45F F4049 Bristol CT 44:20 43:47 14:16 74/98 1829
683 Paw Shee 14F F1114 Hartford CT 44:22 43:39 14:16 53/58 333
684 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 85M M8099 West Hartford CT 44:35 44:13 14:20 2/2 85
685 Rajotte Anne 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 44:40 43:55 14:22 60/77 767
686 Snyder Edwin 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:41 43:55 14:22 54/93 768
687 Richard Vogler 43M M4049 Unionville CT 44:55 44:06 14:27 80/92 418
688 Corinne Prete 61F F6069 West Hartford CT 45:07 44:49 14:31 6/10 100
689 Sarah Parsons 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 45:08 44:49 14:31 37/43 96
690 David Turner 33M M3039 Farmington CT 45:11 43:09 14:32 50/56 314
691 Sarah Savage 27F F1929 Glastonbury CT 45:22 45:11 14:36 37/38 557
692 Connor Murphy 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 45:30 44:37 14:38 41/42 1620
693 Murphy Alison 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 45:30 44:37 14:38 75/98 772
694 Van Weaver 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 45:31 45:24 14:38 56/78 300
695 Barbara Laurain 65F F6069 West hartford CT 45:39 45:03 14:41 7/10 88
696 Nola Ricard 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:49 44:42 14:44 55/93 1673
697 Adelina Abreu-Rosario 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:49 44:43 14:44 56/93 1675
698 Courtney Ricard 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 45:50 44:44 14:45 61/77 421
699 Jessica Rosario 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 45:50 44:44 14:45 62/77 588
700 Molly Ruane 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:52 44:45 14:45 57/93 422
701 Jennifer Ruane 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 45:52 44:46 14:45 76/98 591
702 Aditi Bhor 9F F0010 Unionville CT 45:52 45:20 14:45 58/93 703
703 Vikas Bhor 43M M4049 Unionville CT 45:53 45:21 14:46 81/92 441
704 Wheeler Siobhan 42F F4049 Boston MA 45:57 45:26 14:47 77/98 201
705 Baker Kelly 32F F3039 Wes Hartford CT 45:58 44:43 14:47 63/77 787
706 Coco Ma 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 46:02 45:35 14:48 59/93 677
707 Daylin Miller 8F F0010 Newington CT 46:05 45:50 14:49 60/93 682
708 Daniel Miller 35M M3039 Newington CT 46:05 45:51 14:49 51/56 464
709 Peter McHugh 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 46:07 45:14 14:50 82/92 495
710 Rayne McHugh 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 46:08 45:15 14:50 57/78 375
711 Shamichae Weidman 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 46:10 45:19 14:51 64/77 595
712 John Petit 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 46:12 45:32 14:52 50/51 142
713 Kyle Petit 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 46:12 45:33 14:52 58/78 1612
714 Genesis Del Valle 14F F1114 Hartford CT 46:27 45:44 14:56 54/58 329
715 Riley Seaman 7F F0010 Glastonbury CT 46:27 45:38 14:56 61/93 514
716 Cityra Lee 12F F1114 Hartford CT 46:28 45:46 14:57 55/58 335
717 Jeffrey Seaman 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 46:30 45:40 14:57 83/92 596
718 Dakota Lieberman-Dugan 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 46:34 46:08 14:59 56/58 550
719 Kim Dugan 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 46:38 46:12 15:00 38/43 11
720 Jason Mok 6M M0010 Farmington CT 46:40 45:46 15:01 59/78 1632
721 ZoT Duchesne 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 46:40 45:31 15:01 62/93 1668
722 RenTe Dumouchel 35F F3039 Wethersfield CT 46:41 45:31 15:01 65/77 270
723 JF Duchesne 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 46:41 45:34 15:01 52/56 269
724 Pettus Jackson 12M M1114 Farmington CT 46:42 45:55 15:01 42/42 779
725 Mike Kern 70M M7079 Bloomfield CT 46:43 45:49 15:02 6/7 511
726 Pettus James 50M M5059 Farmington CT 46:44 45:57 15:02 51/51 778
727 Addie Gill 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 46:44 46:24 15:02 63/93 61
728 Isaac Campbell 9M M0010 Avon CT 46:45 46:16 15:02 60/78 1649
729 Jennifer Campbell 37F F3039 Avon CT 46:46 46:18 15:03 66/77 212
730 James Weaver 67M M6069 West Hartford CT 46:46 46:39 15:03 23/23 303
731 Jack Galin 8M M0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 46:56 46:12 15:06 61/78 278
732 Abi Weidman 8F F0010 Glastonbury CT 47:04 46:13 15:09 64/93 690
733 Mary Weidman 60F F6069 Baldwin NY 47:04 46:13 15:09 8/10 594
734 Aaron Grieco 41M M4049 Unionville CT 47:10 46:24 15:10 84/92 289
735 Mia Grieco 7F F0010 Unionville CT 47:10 46:24 15:10 65/93 698
736 Peter Tingus 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 47:29 46:46 15:17 85/92 298
737 Kathryn Tingus 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:29 46:45 15:17 66/93 297
738 Claire Tingus 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:32 46:48 15:18 67/93 296
739 Brenda Bachman 62F F6069 West Hartford CT 47:40 46:55 15:20 9/10 103
740 JJ Farkas 7M M0010 Farmington CT 47:46 47:08 15:22 62/78 455
741 Tracee Farkas 44F F4049 Farmington CT 47:47 47:09 15:22 78/98 460
742 Jason Farkas 44M M4049 Farmington CT 47:48 47:09 15:23 86/92 463
743 Mia Rosario 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:48 47:32 15:23 68/93 125
744 Alex Rosario 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 47:49 47:33 15:23 87/92 124
745 Michelle Cheever 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 47:50 47:22 15:23 67/77 268
746 Evie Messinger 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:50 47:00 15:23 69/93 547
747 Summer McHugh 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:50 46:59 15:23 70/93 374
748 Joy Fausey 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 47:50 47:01 15:23 79/98 406
749 Madeline Cheever 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:51 47:24 15:24 71/93 1669
750 Jennifer Thampan 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 47:53 46:52 15:24 80/98 737
751 Amy Messinger 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 47:57 47:06 15:26 81/98 364
752 Molly Dolan 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 48:03 47:02 15:28 72/93 237
753 Kristin Dolan 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 48:04 47:03 15:28 82/98 239
754 Jaime Ment 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 48:05 47:49 15:28 83/98 8
755 Leslie Kahl 46F F4049 Simsbury CT 48:06 47:50 15:28 84/98 79
756 Saoirse Ferry 7F F0010 Wolcott Ct 48:23 47:12 15:34 73/93 205
757 Shaelyn Ferry 6F F0010 Wolcott Ct 48:24 47:14 15:34 74/93 206
758 Ferry Julie 43F F4049 Wolcott CT 48:25 47:15 15:35 85/98 743
759 Emily Hultquist 35F F3039 W. Hartford CT 48:41 47:45 15:40 68/77 876
760 Griffin Collin 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 48:47 47:41 15:42 63/78 764
761 Corinne Griffin 46F F4049 Southington CT 49:05 48:00 15:47 86/98 53
762 Ben Naujoks 8M M0010 Farmington CT 49:48 48:47 16:01 64/78 1639
763 Jude Bauman 6M M0010 Farmington CT 49:50 49:08 16:02 65/78 549
764 Natan Bauman 71M M7079 Cheshire CT 49:50 49:07 16:02 7/7 469
765 Stephen Wall 48M M4049 Kensington CT 50:02 48:54 16:06 88/92 451
766 Amy Wall 9F F0010 Kensington CT 50:03 48:55 16:06 75/93 394
767 Joan Looney 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 50:15 48:40 16:10 39/43 358
768 Annie Looney 21M M1929 W. Hartford CT 50:16 48:40 16:10 16/16 798
769 Chung-Yu Hsiao 36M M3039 FARMINGTON CT 50:17 49:53 16:10 53/56 387
770 Yveson Hsiao 7M M0010 FARMINGTON CT 50:17 49:53 16:10 66/78 1635
771 Nina McIntyre 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 50:25 49:40 16:13 57/58 562
772 Bernard Jonathan 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 50:43 49:23 16:19 67/78 745
773 Bernard Hannah 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 50:43 49:24 16:19 87/98 747
774 Bernard Madeleine 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:44 49:25 16:19 76/93 746
775 Bernard Dan 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 50:45 49:26 16:19 89/92 748
776 Frank Walker 44M M4049 W. Hartford CT 50:55 50:52 16:23 90/92 881
777 Peyton Walker 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 50:55 50:53 16:23 58/58 120
778 Sara Kaplan 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 51:01 50:06 16:25 88/98 266
779 Aaron Malley 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 51:02 50:08 16:25 68/78 260
780 Leslie Kida 38F F3039 Springfield MA 51:06 50:10 16:26 69/77 490
781 Alyssia Williams 7F F0010 Unionville Ct 51:30 50:44 16:34 77/93 705
782 Janet Loshin 65F F6069 West Hartford CT 51:32 50:28 16:35 10/10 130
783 Pattus Patricia 49F F4049 Farmington CT 51:44 50:57 16:38 89/98 777
784 Kenna O'Brien 9F F0010 Tariffville CT 51:58 51:43 16:43 78/93 411
785 Jennifer Nees 42F F4049 Newington CT 52:00 51:46 16:44 90/98 526
786 Malia Davis 8F F0010 Newington CT 52:00 51:46 16:44 79/93 525
787 Elyse Gill 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 52:36 52:13 16:55 80/93 62
788 Melinda Love 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 52:37 52:13 16:56 70/77 65
789 Eben Bauman 8M M0010 Farmington CT 52:49 52:05 17:00 69/78 405
790 Melissa Bauman 40F F4049 Farmington CT 52:49 52:06 17:00 91/98 366
791 Abbie Pratt 9F F0010 Newington CT 52:50 52:46 17:00 81/93 864
792 Jennifer Pratt 44F F4049 Newington CT 53:09 53:05 17:06 92/98 865
793 Phyllis Carlson 52F F5059 Bristol CT 53:12 52:09 17:07 40/43 148
794 Sunoj Samuel 40M M4049 Avon CT 53:26 52:57 17:11 91/92 866
795 Arwin Mathew 7M M0010 Avon CT 53:27 52:58 17:12 70/78 1653
796 Sturm Benjamin 8M M0010 West Harford CT 53:36 52:52 17:15 71/78 757
797 Colin Rich 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 53:37 52:52 17:15 72/78 548
798 Clare Cosentino 8F F0010 Farmington CT 53:37 52:53 17:15 82/93 695
799 Barbara Malley-Falkin 78F F7079 W. Hartford CT 53:40 52:48 17:16 2/2 884
800 Taina Tolson 10F F0010 Hartford CT 53:44 53:31 17:17 83/93 363
801 Karen Contorno 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 53:50 52:41 17:19 71/77 72
802 Daniel Walsdorf 8M M0010 Farmington CT 53:55 53:02 17:21 73/78 1629
803 Amy Walsdorf 43F F4049 Farmington CT 53:55 53:04 17:21 93/98 465
804 Reshima Mead 41F F4049 Hartford CT 53:56 53:42 17:21 94/98 793
805 Maisa Tolson 8F F0010 Hartford CT 53:56 53:43 17:21 84/93 362
806 Eliana Goldstein 7F F0010 Farmington CT 53:56 53:13 17:21 85/93 1601
807 Megan Cosentino 45F F4049 Farmington CT 53:57 53:14 17:21 95/98 344
808 Tewksbury Kaelea 27F F1929 Colchester CT 54:01 53:19 17:23 38/38 789
809 Sharma Neel 5M M0010 West Hartford CT 54:05 52:51 17:24 74/78 780
810 Courtney Sharma 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 54:07 52:53 17:25 72/77 323
811 Nash Amy 49F F4049 Bristol CT 54:19 53:11 17:28 96/98 742
812 Nash Sarah 8F F0010 Bristol CT 54:20 53:12 17:29 86/93 744
813 Jon Pascavis 10M M0010 Simsbury CT 54:35 54:21 17:34 75/78 373
814 Christie Pascavis 43F F4049 Simsbury CT 54:36 54:21 17:34 97/98 3095
815 Elsa Burman-Bonetti 7F F0010 Unionville CT 54:47 53:42 17:37 87/93 696
816 Georgia Burman 34F F3039 Unionville CT 54:48 53:43 17:38 73/77 171
817 Tiffany Smetak-Scurr 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 55:36 54:43 17:53 98/98 475
818 Stella Scurr 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 55:38 54:46 17:54 88/93 416
819 William Scurr 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 56:06 55:13 18:03 92/92 476
820 Sophie Scurr 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 56:07 55:18 18:03 89/93 414
821 Stuart Diane 82F F8099 Wes Hartford CT 56:20 55:23 18:08 1/1 741
822 Grace Bufkin 7F F0010 Unionville CT 56:24 55:26 18:09 90/93 322
823 Danielle Bufkin 39F F3039 Unionville CT 56:25 55:28 18:09 74/77 326
824 Tessa Atkins 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 56:54 56:45 18:18 91/93 204
825 Lilliana Goldman 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 56:57 56:07 18:19 92/93 419
826 Goldman Scott 37M M3039 Menands NY 56:58 56:07 18:20 54/56 765
827 Jane Torcia 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 57:00 55:48 18:20 75/77 574
828 Thomas Torcia 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 57:00 55:48 18:20 55/56 575
829 Skylar Hollister 5F F0010 Glastonbury CT 57:05 56:17 18:22 93/93 691
830 Robyn Hollister 35F F3039 Glastonbury CT 57:05 56:18 18:22 76/77 280
831 Jadwiga Smolen 57F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 57:09 55:53 18:23 41/43 544
832 Janet Carlson 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 57:12 56:09 18:24 42/43 149
833 Lucas Minard 10M M0010 Farmington CT 57:48 57:27 18:36 76/78 1644
834 Barbara Boland 56F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 58:01 56:43 18:40 43/43 543
835 Jaden Vives 7M M0010 Hartford CT 59:52 58:51 19:16 77/78 1623
836 Andrew Miller 31M M3039 Farmington CT 59:52 58:52 19:16 56/56 1613
837 Annette Bond Hrach 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 1:09:41 1:08:30 22:25 77/77 446
838 James DeLibero 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 1:09:43 1:08:32 22:26 78/78 1619

Race Results     Division Results     Race Results    

Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Matthew Walker 3. Malcolm Connor 4. Trey Cormier 5. Richard Stoliker

Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Laura Barash 3. Lynch Frankie 4. Maria Varela 5. Molly Bennett

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates