Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Combined Results     Results by Category     Canoe Final Results     Kayak Final Results     Paddleboard Results     DQ Listing    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS

Josh Billings RunAground
2016 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 18, 2016 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2016 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 18, 2016 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                   ***********************************************************************
                                                    
                                     JOSH BILLINGS RESULTS 2016
                    
                    Allen Heights Bike Split 1:05:00 || Water Split: 38:03 || Run:34:18
                    3 PLUS 1      Bike Split 1:06:41 || Water Split: 47:19 || Run:32:06
                    
                    ***********************************************************************
  
  
 
OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            25  1    2:17:21     1  1:05:00     1    38:03     1  1:43:03   3    34:18  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigot R: Steve Monsulick 
       
  2    3 PLUS 1                            02  1    2:26:06     8  1:06:41     9    47:19     4  1:54:00   1    32:06  6    
       B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff Defeo / Steve Miller R: Sean Duncan 
       
  3    Minkler Insurance I                 02  2    2:29:35     6  1:06:40    20    49:14     6  1:55:54   2    33:41  3    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Kevin Quadrozzi 
       
  4    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  3    2:31:16     7  1:06:40     7    47:00     2  1:53:40   13   37:36  8    
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / David Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 
       
  5    Blandford Banana                    37  1    2:32:44    10  1:06:41    22    49:40     8  1:56:21   9    36:23  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
       
  6    Spin Splash Sprint                  25  2    2:32:52    55  1:11:21     3    45:52    12  1:57:13   6    35:39  276  
       B: Santiago Helman C: Stephen Kurczy / Steve Fagin R: Philip Warner 
       
  7    Josh Itch                           01  1    2:32:56    11  1:07:17    17    49:08     9  1:56:25   11   36:31  5    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
       
  8    Potluck                             07  1    2:33:08    24  1:08:17    21    49:24    13  1:57:41   5    35:27  101  
       B: Matt Giardina C: Pam Fitzgerald / Brian Fitzgerald R: Nick Curelop 
       
  9    Hazy Shade of Winter                02  4    2:33:37    45  1:11:14     2    45:38    10  1:56:52   12   36:45  113  
       B: Ryan Conley C: Mark Winter / Jon Santor R: Matt Gokey 
       
  10   Maine-iacs                          05  1    2:33:43     2  1:06:35     8    47:15     3  1:53:50   21   39:53  36   
       B: Jeff Fisher C: John Mathieu / John Casale R: Ricardo Chalmers 
       
  11   Minkler Insurance II                02  5    2:34:43    14  1:08:16    12    48:02     7  1:56:18   17   38:25  4    
       B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 
       
  12   Maxine                              07  2    2:36:57     5  1:06:40    47    53:49    18  2:00:29   10   36:28  160  
       B: William Caligari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: David Dodge 
       
  13   Brother in Laws                     27  1    2:37:20    23  1:08:17     5    46:16     5  1:54:33   45   42:47  326  
       B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
       
  14   Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:39:42    22  1:08:17    38    52:30    20  2:00:47   19   38:55  350  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
       
  15   Weezys Easies                       03  1    2:41:01    19  1:08:16    31    51:04    14  1:59:20   33   41:41  2    
       B: Mike Ward C: Denis Guyer / Charlie Zuber R: Art Reilly 
       
  16   SEKS                                05  2    2:41:24    38  1:11:10    16    48:54    16  2:00:04   30   41:20  102  
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Ed Paquette / SCott Dias R: Matthew Kinnaman 
       
  17   cooley                              07  3    2:41:46    73  1:14:49    18    49:13    31  2:04:02   14   37:44  82   
       B: daniel castro C: glen robert cooley / Mike Codey R: Michael Cooley
       
  18   Manual Override                     07  4    2:41:48    34  1:11:10     4    45:54    11  1:57:04   74   44:44  165  
       B: Jonathan Monk C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Jon Kazierczyk R: Nicole Gambrini 
       
  19   PB and J and i PAs                  24  1    2:41:49    16  1:08:16    37    52:24    19  2:00:40   27   41:09  309  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brian Gibbon 
       
  20   Stellar 2                           37  2    2:42:43    27  1:08:23    32    51:21    15  1:59:44   47   42:59  480  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
       
  21   Keystones                           25  3    2:42:50    40  1:11:11    19    49:14    17  2:00:25   41   42:25  296  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Dereck Powell 
       
  22   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:42:54     4  1:06:40    53    54:11    21  2:00:51   36   42:03  48   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
       
  23   377 Builders                        20  2    2:43:14    70  1:14:44    23    49:43    35  2:04:27   18   38:47  91   
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Evan Hardcastle 
       
  24   Irresistible Balding Men            03  2    2:44:46    39  1:11:11    62    55:23    42  2:06:34   16   38:12  87   
       B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Matthew Cartier 
       
  25   Mean Machine                        03  3    2:45:20     3  1:06:40    72    56:14    28  2:02:54   42   42:26  62   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Matthew Sawtelle / Jason Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   MapShoLee                           26  1    2:45:21    20  1:08:16    43    53:13    24  2:01:29   57   43:52  394  
       B: David Trager C: Jim Barrese R: Dan Cabiles 
  27   Fast N Furious                      07  5    2:45:38   135  1:21:07    15    48:51    54  2:09:58   7    35:40  9    
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Kevin Sullivan 
  28   Iron Stern                          13  1    2:45:53    50  1:11:16    36    52:20    30  2:03:36   40   42:17  238  
       B: Matthew Palmer C: Matthew Palmer R: Matthew Palmer 
  29   Flying Pigs 2                       24  2    2:46:08    61  1:11:56    69    56:04    46  2:08:00   15   38:08  389  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 
  30   The Greylock Wildlanders            24  3    2:47:01    13  1:08:16    39    52:44    23  2:01:00   90   46:01  317  
       B: Brian Spagneletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  31   Bikes + Life                        08  1    2:47:18    41  1:11:12    24    49:45    22  2:00:57   93   46:21  153  
       B: John Piscitelli C: Jerry Madore / Eric Jones R: Laura Stephen 
  32   Snakes In The Wood Pile             07  6    2:47:39    47  1:11:15    52    54:11    39  2:05:26   38   42:13  144  
       B: Shams Helminski C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  33   Wood Chuckers                       09  1    2:48:37    64  1:14:26    25    49:50    33  2:04:16   66   44:21  151  
       B: Jamie Lynch C: Doug Howard R: --- 
  34   Yard by Yard                        42  1    2:48:56    21  1:08:16   196  1:06:17    71  2:14:33   4    34:23  96   
       B: Lew Fisher C: Patty Spector R: Dusty Lopez 
  35   One Non Blond                       04  1    2:49:21    15  1:08:16    44    53:23    25  2:01:39  115   47:42  92   
       B: Kira Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  36   Here Combes The Jassens             19  1    2:49:34    32  1:11:10    54    54:12    38  2:05:22   64   44:12  78   
       B: Alex Combes C: Matt Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  37   Terbo Tri Sports Reunion            03  4    2:49:53    91  1:15:50    26    50:03    40  2:05:53   62   44:00  84   
       B: Nick Harrison C: William Terbush / Ron McMahon R: Jon Novak 
  38   Better Late then never              26  2    2:50:20   114  1:17:35     6    46:49    34  2:04:24   87   45:56  187  
       B: William Devries C: Tim Hudyncia R: Tim Sundberg 
  39   Ned Kennedy                         39  1    2:50:47    48  1:11:15    79    56:50    48  2:08:05   44   42:42  473  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  40   Robert-s Roofing                    08  2    2:51:08    28  1:08:48    46    53:38    26  2:02:26  139   48:42  139  
       B: Jason Schmidt C: James Roberts / Dianna Dugas R: Robert Chasen 
  41   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:51:27    29  1:11:09    76    56:38    45  2:07:47   55   43:40  336  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  42   Sawyers and Porters                 19  2    2:52:04    65  1:14:30    67    55:54    56  2:10:24   32   41:40  174  
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie sawyer 
  43   Just Postal                         32  1    2:52:17    44  1:11:13    41    52:55    32  2:04:08  125   48:09  297  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  44   Relentless Forward Progress         43  1    2:52:24    46  1:11:15   182  1:05:23    82  2:16:38   8    35:46  217  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  45   JackHighlander                      15  1    2:52:25    49  1:11:15    34    51:58    29  2:03:13  142   49:12  483  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  46   Clarks Gamble                       05  3    2:52:54    90  1:15:50    35    52:18    49  2:08:08   75   44:46  20   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T. Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Parette 
  47   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  3    2:53:20    30  1:11:09   119  1:00:52    63  2:12:01   29   41:19  128  
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  48   Frankenstein's Monster              03  5    2:53:46    92  1:15:56    45    53:38    53  2:09:34   63   44:12  30   
       B: David Wallace C: Pete Cole / Josh Hasty R: Brett Greenleaf 
  49   Hawaii 60                           06  1    2:54:31    68  1:14:40    13    48:02    27  2:02:42  183   51:49  19   
       B: Peter Greer C: Tom Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob Dion 
  50   Krazy Kyle Konoes Kinda Krooked     13  2    2:56:09    56  1:11:22    77    56:41    47  2:08:03  124   48:06  248  
       B: Kyle Breier C: ---- R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Rehab starts Monday                 01  2    2:56:10    86  1:15:20    68    55:58    61  2:11:18   76   44:52  65   
       B: Kevin Mooney C: william farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair 
  52   Delivering Justice                  24  4    2:56:36    42  1:11:12    70    56:07    43  2:07:19  145   49:17  349  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczck C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 
  53   Ed Hofmeister                       38  1    2:56:57    75  1:14:50    65    55:36    57  2:10:26   98   46:31  416  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  54   Dr Al & The pacemakers              02  6    2:57:24    87  1:15:32    27    50:23    41  2:05:55  176   51:29  147  
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: Kevin Carpenter 
  55   No Screw Ups This Time              12  1    2:57:28   126  1:17:58    59    55:03    64  2:13:01   69   44:27  134  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: John Keenan / Tony DeMartino R: James Davis 
  56   50 is the new 40                    08  3    2:57:30    51  1:11:16   110    59:51    58  2:11:07   95   46:23  93   
       B: Kevin Motts C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Nate Backer 
  57   Stefan and his elders               19  4    2:57:40    63  1:12:01    88    58:00    55  2:10:01  113   47:39  112  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  58   Pencil Choose Its                   09  2    2:58:10    53  1:11:17   203  1:06:45    92  2:18:02   24   40:08  157  
       B: Chris Uthgenannt C: Jeff Rominger R: --- 
  59   Quattro Orsi                        19  5    2:58:41    43  1:11:12    83    57:28    50  2:08:40  152   50:01  64   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Tony Facchetti / Cosmo LaViola R: Greta Facchetti 
  60   KFG                                 31  2    2:59:23    25  1:08:17   118  1:00:42    51  2:08:59  162   50:24  360  
       B: Tony Guarino C: Valerie Fisk R: Loren Kinnaman 
  61   Bullards Crossing Guards            02  7    2:59:36    71  1:14:44   176  1:04:59   107  2:19:43   22   39:53  152  
       B: Joshua Hopmans C: Jon Aronoff R: Dan Hopmans 
  62   arnie's army                        05  4    3:00:22   102  1:17:27    82    57:25    74  2:14:52   82   45:30  85   
       B: david martin C: kevin loehr / michele loehr R: Bob Archey 
  63   HunTessa                            19  6    3:00:52    31  1:11:09    74    56:29    44  2:07:38  206   53:14  34   
       B: Scott LeBeau C: Noah Snyder R: Erika Snyder 
  64   Vermont Vixens                      28  1    3:01:01   119  1:17:36    73    56:14    68  2:13:50  109   47:11  363  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Kate Kimball 
  65   QVVelo                              38  2    3:01:08    57  1:11:23   142  1:02:34    69  2:13:57  108   47:11  467  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
  66   Bernie Landa                        38  3    3:01:51    78  1:14:51    97    58:46    67  2:13:37  128   48:14  465  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  67   It's all about the T-Shirt          28  2    3:02:04   113  1:17:35    90    58:03    78  2:15:38   96   46:26  307  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Mary Sheehan 
  68   G Force                             45  1    3:02:24   217  1:28:48    14    48:39    87  2:17:27   78   44:57  7    
       B: George Whalen C: Gloria Wesley / Gary Aprea R: Kim Gero 
  69   Wall-E                              37  3    3:02:49    93  1:16:14   103    59:17    77  2:15:31  110   47:18  474  
       B: Christopher Wall C: Christopher Wall R: Christopher Wall 
  70   E Knee Meany My Knee Mo             19  7    3:03:09   147  1:21:23    85    57:47   101  2:19:10   61   43:59  79   
       B: Pete Lipka C: Pete Lipka R: Josh Lipka 
  71   Spare the Paddle, Spoil the Child   12  2    3:03:26   109  1:17:30   139  1:02:27   109  2:19:57   51   43:29  118  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Andreas Schmid / Jim Harwood R: Mark Elliot 
  72   Team Long Pig                       24  5    3:03:49   193  1:26:16    50    53:54   110  2:20:10   54   43:39  178  
       B: Edward Carman C: kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe 
  73   CoToBri                             27  2    3:03:56    88  1:15:49   152  1:03:13    98  2:19:02   77   44:54  264  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
  74   ALL IN 3D                           31  3    3:04:01    83  1:15:19    86    57:54    66  2:13:13  165   50:48  289  
       B: David Walker C: Don Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  75   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  3    3:04:06   168  1:22:43    42    53:02    79  2:15:45  133   48:21  52   
       B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: David Hall 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Poppy's Attic                       26  3    3:04:11   111  1:17:30   115  1:00:22    90  2:17:52   92   46:19  310  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 
  77   William Cha                         37  4    3:04:23    66  1:14:31   244  1:10:04   135  2:24:35   20   39:48  409  
       B: William Cha C: William Cha R: William Cha 
  78   Something Cleverer                  24  6    3:04:26    80  1:15:03   172  1:04:46   108  2:19:49   72   44:37  312  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Steven Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  79   The Warriors                        03  6    3:04:42   104  1:17:28    98    58:51    81  2:16:19  134   48:23  75   
       B: William Dunlop C: Gabriel Kaufman /  R: Patrick Russell 
  80   Manchester Lions                    19  8    3:04:47    59  1:11:29    49    53:51    37  2:05:20  296   59:27  80   
       B: Samuel Batchelor C: Andrew Batcdhelor / Samuel Batchelor R: Laura Batchelor 
  81   Berkshire Engineering               20  4    3:04:48    52  1:11:17   185  1:05:26    83  2:16:43  121   48:05  186  
       B: Mike Kulig C: Jason Kulig R: Simone Natale 
  82   Rustyman                            37  5    3:04:52    72  1:14:49   133  1:01:58    84  2:16:47  122   48:05  449  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  83   Movers and Shakers                  41  1    3:04:59   133  1:19:36   101    59:00    95  2:18:36   94   46:23  150  
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  84   Drew HasBrouck                      37  6    3:05:06   105  1:17:29   136  1:02:07   105  2:19:36   83   45:30  446  
       B: Drew HasBrouck C: Drew HasBrouck R: Drew HasBrouck 
  85   RonStep                             37  7    3:05:07    26  1:08:18   254  1:10:51   100  2:19:09   88   45:58  439  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  86   The Burkeshire with a Trout         09  3    3:05:09    36  1:11:10   113  1:00:14    62  2:11:24  219   53:45  161  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout / Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  87   Kinderhook Tri-Club                 39  2    3:05:47    74  1:14:49   202  1:06:30   116  2:21:19   70   44:28  466  
       B: Jay Thorn C: Jay Thorn R: Jay Thorn 
  88   no flat tires this year             15  2    3:06:00   130  1:18:02   129  1:01:19   102  2:19:21  101   46:39  213  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  89   Win, Place, Show                    32  2    3:06:14   154  1:21:25    99    58:56   112  2:20:21   86   45:53  319  
       B: Jim Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  90   Still Going                         06  2    3:06:25   118  1:17:36    81    57:03    73  2:14:39  181   51:46  100  
       B: Peter Wick C: Jack lareau / Jay Gallery R: Jim Frutkin 
  91   Meant to be                         04  2    3:06:30   153  1:21:24    63    55:24    85  2:16:48  149   49:42  68   
       B: Marcia Parnell C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Kaylene Lemme 
  92   The 3 Statesmen                     32  3    3:06:33    17  1:08:16    78    56:43    36  2:04:59  319 1:01:34  77   
       B: Bruce Townend C: Skip Greb R: Vic LaPort 
  93   Last minute                         42  2    3:07:04    62  1:11:57   104    59:19    60  2:11:16  247   55:48  159  
       B: Geoffrey House C: Craig Walton R: Ellen House 
  94   Central Berkshire Schools           33  1    3:07:11    82  1:15:14   143  1:02:34    89  2:17:48  147   49:23  300  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Shawn Therrien R: Jennifer Bell 
  95   Dick, Bob and Jim                   26  4    3:07:13   160  1:22:18    92    58:13   113  2:20:31  102   46:42  324  
       B: Ben Palmer C: John Palmer R: Warren Palmer 
  96   Manual Labor                        41  2    3:07:14    77  1:14:51   183  1:05:26   111  2:20:17  105   46:57  132  
       B: --- C: Robert Benner R: Michael Nancollas 
  97   Brothers Grimm                      09  4    3:07:49    35  1:11:10   169  1:04:18    76  2:15:28  191   52:21  24   
       B: Ken Geremia C: ---- R: Jeremy Greflam 
  98   Foireann Kevin Ar                   08  4    3:07:58    85  1:15:19   120  1:00:57    80  2:16:16  180   51:42  89   
       B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 
  99   Just Joshin' 267                    33  2    3:08:03    96  1:16:47   205  1:06:50   124  2:23:37   68   44:26  267  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  100  Loose Pickles                       33  3    3:09:12    37  1:11:10   197  1:06:21    88  2:17:31  179   51:41  337  
       B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Happy Trails Guiding                38  4    3:09:17    60  1:11:33   109    59:42    59  2:11:15  281   58:02  425  
       B: odin adolphson C: odin adolphson R: odin adolphson 
  102  Whiskey Tango Foxtrot               38  5    3:09:20    79  1:15:02    57    54:28    52  2:09:30  297   59:50  433  
       B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 
  103  Fractured not Broken                28  3    3:09:37    84  1:15:19   151  1:03:11    94  2:18:30  172   51:07  390  
       B: Michall Snyder C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate McCormick R: Christine Goretti 
  104  90% mental, half physical           37  8    3:09:44    58  1:11:29   280  1:12:48   128  2:24:17   81   45:27  463  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 
  105  The Rythm of Champions              12  3    3:09:44   269  1:34:52    30    50:59   141  2:25:51   58   43:53  149  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: Gus Madore / Chaley Brackett R: Alfonso Champion 
  106  The Shopper's Guide                 24  7    3:10:36   203  1:27:27    75    56:33   127  2:24:00  100   46:36  283  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 
  107  3 C's and a B                       21  1    3:10:55   278  1:35:51    11    47:58   126  2:23:49  106   47:06  10   
       B: Chris Galib C: Bob Rapant / Carinna Peritore R: Chris Arace 
  108  Ageless Optimistic Turtle Fairies   30  1    3:11:03   122  1:17:38   134  1:01:59   106  2:19:37  175   51:26  258  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  109  Lenox Fit                           12  4    3:11:11   272  1:35:14    48    53:50   160  2:29:04   37   42:07  175  
       B: Brett Laemon C: Jeff Minkler / Chris Calvert R: Ben Winther 
  110  IronMiners                          34  1    3:11:14   100  1:17:27   188  1:05:41   122  2:23:08  123   48:06  265  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  111  Mainely Just Tri-ing                40  1    3:11:21   148  1:21:23   195  1:06:15   147  2:27:38   56   43:43  435  
       B: Lindsay Weigel C: Lindsay Weigel R: Lindsay Weigel 
  112  Movin' Groovin'                     31  4    3:11:45   121  1:17:37    80    56:52    70  2:14:29  268   57:16  269  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Ella King 
  113  Dave Potter                         39  3    3:12:17   129  1:18:01   125  1:01:07    99  2:19:08  205   53:09  457  
       B: David Potter C: David Potter R: David Potter 
  114  BMC                                 32  4    3:12:26   221  1:29:01    64    55:26   131  2:24:27  120   47:59  383  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Meuller R: Leigh Curtis 
  115  The good, the bad, & the ugly       27  3    3:12:48   166  1:22:37   216  1:07:39   167  2:30:16   43   42:32  392  
       B: James Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  116  2 Crazies and a Loon                24  8    3:12:56   222  1:29:33    51    54:08   125  2:23:41  143   49:15  374  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Ben Roberts 
  117  Angel of Repose                     43  2    3:13:00    12  1:08:15   264  1:11:10   103  2:19:25  214   53:35  230  
       B/C/R: Nicholas Marshall  
  118  Team Hoppy Feet                     28  4    3:13:14    54  1:11:17   269  1:11:42   121  2:22:59  159   50:15  316  
       B: Morgan Hendrick C: Paula Schutz R: Vanessa Castro 
  119  Orchard Hill Breadworks             20  5    3:13:17     9  1:06:41   251  1:10:40    86  2:17:21  251   55:56  43   
       B: Noah Elbers C: Clare Sabatini R: --- 
  120  Christopher's Robins                19  9    3:13:25   137  1:21:09   234  1:09:16   168  2:30:25   48   43:00  88   
       B: Chris Benoit C: Janet Benoit / Alicia Winchell R: Jaclyn Orlando 
  121  Berkshire Backcountry               09  5    3:13:29   190  1:26:07   160  1:03:45   166  2:29:52   53   43:37  133  
       B: Richard Adamczyk C: Richard Adamczyk R: Chris Bernier 
  122  Powered by beer (was 388)           27  4    3:13:37   110  1:17:30   222  1:07:52   138  2:25:22  129   48:15  184  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  123  Squirrel Monkeys                    34  2    3:14:03   149  1:21:24   201  1:06:29   148  2:27:53   91   46:10  359  
       B: Tommy MunksterNeutron C: Robert Pelliciotti R: --- 
  124  Team Smutty                         04  3    3:14:07   195  1:26:26   131  1:01:55   153  2:28:21   84   45:46  83   
       B: Nancy Sowalsky C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  125  Bumble Bees                         27  5    3:14:28   171  1:23:08   108    59:42   120  2:22:50  178   51:38  302  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Breakdown Lane                      12  5    3:14:39   136  1:21:09   237  1:09:31   170  2:30:40   60   43:59  156  
       B: Dylan Jordan C: Abigail Lemanski / Andrew Lane R: Alexandra Young 
  127  Storm Trumpers                      33  4    3:14:48   164  1:22:35   246  1:10:16   191  2:32:51   35   41:57  368  
       B: Andrew Watson C: bob fournier R: gregory fournier 
  128  Chasing 144 Snitches                28  5    3:14:57   128  1:18:01   301  1:14:42   189  2:32:43   39   42:14  331  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Marissa Potter R: Kelly Gross 
  129  Tom Fraser                          14  1    3:15:20   123  1:17:39   289  1:13:45   179  2:31:24   59   43:56  246  
       B/C/R: Tom Fraser  
  130  Teletim                             39  4    3:15:39   155  1:21:25   147  1:02:56   129  2:24:21  173   51:18  406  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  131  Rich Victor                         39  5    3:15:48   162  1:22:28    93    58:16   114  2:20:44  236   55:04  454  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  132  The Shire Hill Gang                 33  5    3:15:53   134  1:21:07   296  1:14:18   210  2:35:25   25   40:28  353  
       B: Jerad King C: Susannah Gale R: Daniel Cleary 
  133  Ironman with 2 lead weights         29  1    3:16:02   112  1:17:35    84    57:44    75  2:15:19  310 1:00:43  365  
       B: Tom Gallant C: Robert Gyurjan R: Jessica Buchinski 
  134  Strength for Serridge               12  6    3:16:33    33  1:11:10   156  1:03:26    72  2:14:36  323 1:01:57  137  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Kevin O-Brien / Jacob Rand R: Jacob Ryan 
  135  Wharf Rats                          05  5    3:17:03    95  1:16:46   144  1:02:40   104  2:19:26  274   57:37  126  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  136  First Place Mugs                    08  5    3:17:08   254  1:32:25   132  1:01:55   198  2:34:20   46   42:48  47   
       B: Bruce Duquette C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Logoidice R: Amanda Rossolimo 
  137  A holes and the Ducey               29  2    3:17:18   196  1:26:26   168  1:04:16   171  2:30:42   99   46:36  393  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz / Brian Ducey R: David Rynes 
  138  Here For The Beer                   09  6    3:17:23   146  1:21:23   240  1:09:33   175  2:30:56   97   46:27  33   
       B: Jason Pettit C: Brian Seaback R: Brian Seaback 
  139  The Prince of Markland              37  9    3:17:29   145  1:21:22    33    51:46    65  2:13:08  342 1:04:21  451  
       B: William Bodine C: William Bodine R: William Bodine 
  140  Team Wrecking Ball                  29  3    3:18:05   180  1:25:14   102    59:11   130  2:24:25  217   53:40  281  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  141  We had fun                          10  1    3:18:09   229  1:30:12    56    54:21   133  2:24:33  215   53:36  125  
       B: Sandy Superchi C: ---- R: Kristine Dorsey 
  142  Matt silk                           37  10   3:18:13    98  1:17:04   225  1:08:10   137  2:25:14  201   52:59  455  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  143  Rock, Doc & Saddle                  29  4    3:18:29   106  1:17:29   209  1:06:58   132  2:24:27  221   54:02  291  
       B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Croston R: Chris Franzel 
  144  Everything Borrowed                 29  5    3:18:59   101  1:17:27   226  1:08:11   140  2:25:38  208   53:21  387  
       B: Harold Armstrong C: Rachael Baumann R: Jackie Bosworth 
  145  Enter the Dragon                    39  6    3:19:29   225  1:29:44    96    58:42   154  2:28:26  170   51:03  453  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  146  Andrew Douglas                      39  7    3:19:35   163  1:22:31   279  1:12:47   206  2:35:18   65   44:17  402  
       B/C/R: Andrew Douglas  
  147  Team R&R                            36  2    3:19:43   127  1:17:59   154  1:03:16   115  2:21:15  288   58:28  169  
       B: --- C: Russell Renvyle R: Susan Rets-Renvyle 
  148  Berkshire Outfitters                42  3    3:19:49   297  1:38:40    87    58:00   219  2:36:40   49   43:09  110  
       B: David Childs C: Joshua Chittenden R: Admanda Chilson 
  149  John C                              37  11   3:19:53   150  1:21:24   235  1:09:21   172  2:30:45  141   49:08  472  
       B: John Clouser C: John Clouser R: John Clouser 
  150  Just Some More Miracles             04  4    3:19:54   281  1:36:23    66    55:52   185  2:32:15  114   47:39  12   
       B: Sue Stack C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Jackie Nardin 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Old Enough to KNow Better           32  5    3:19:57   215  1:28:35   105    59:26   152  2:28:01  186   51:56  347  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
  152  The Wobbly Bobblies                 12  7    3:20:06   177  1:24:37   257  1:10:55   212  2:35:32   71   44:34  122  
       B: Matt Pedrotti C: Katie Connors / Bob Connors R: Stefan Ogle 
  153  Rowe Reunion Team Old Guys          05  6    3:20:25   124  1:17:42   126  1:01:08    96  2:18:50  320 1:01:35  130  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Phil Rowe R: Vance Rowe 
  154  Back At It                          34  3    3:20:30   116  1:17:36   211  1:07:00   136  2:24:36  250   55:54  259  
       B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
  155  Barrett Boys                        19  10   3:20:36   197  1:26:47   106    59:31   143  2:26:18  226   54:18  114  
       B: Joe Barrett C: Eddie Barrett / Tim Barrett R: Jake Barrett 
  156  Jimbo & Jocks                       26  5    3:20:38   131  1:18:46   318  1:15:51   202  2:34:37   89   46:01  356  
       B: Jim McMahon C: Tim Litz R: Aaron Udel 
  157  Fusion Makers                       19  11   3:20:49   138  1:21:09   175  1:04:58   142  2:26:07  230   54:42  111  
       B: steve Desmond C: Jim Patterson / brian patterson R: matt patterson 
  158  David Lee                           13  3    3:21:14   120  1:17:37   309  1:15:07   190  2:32:44  135   48:30  240  
       B: David Lee C: ---- R: --- 
  159  dynamic duo destroyers              36  3    3:21:21   151  1:21:24   167  1:04:09   139  2:25:33  248   55:48  375  
       B: peter merwin C: peter merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  160  Carolin Kasch                       40  2    3:21:31   125  1:17:42   127  1:01:13    97  2:18:55  330 1:02:36  417  
       B: Carolin Kasch C: ---- R: --- 
  161  Craig solo                          38  6    3:21:37    67  1:14:37   302  1:14:43   162  2:29:20  187   52:17  420  
       B: Craig Plante C: Craig Plante R: Craig Plante 
  162  Nate and The Greats                 01  3    3:21:51   277  1:35:50   173  1:04:47   243  2:40:37   28   41:14  38   
       B: Peggy Fallon C: Bob Englehardt / Nate Holesovsky R: Matt Goldman 
  163  Gash Splash and Dash                41  3    3:22:03    18  1:08:16   393  1:30:11   230  2:38:27   52   43:36  179  
       B: Garrett Payer C: Walter Boyko R: Nate lacombe 
  164  Don't Wobble                        19  12   3:22:12   279  1:35:52   177  1:04:59   245  2:40:51   31   41:21  129  
       B: Andrew Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Luke Breslin 
  165  Family Joules                       19  13   3:22:29   223  1:29:34   130  1:01:32   178  2:31:06  174   51:23  361  
       B: Chris Conry C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  166  No Swim? I'm in!                    40  3    3:22:32   183  1:25:20   166  1:04:08   163  2:29:28  204   53:04  452  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  167  Spojogs                             37  12   3:22:39   202  1:27:15   259  1:10:59   227  2:38:14   67   44:25  470  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor R: Sean O'Connor 
  168  Mad Dog Quattro                     19  14   3:22:41   300  1:39:05   157  1:03:30   252  2:42:35   23   40:06  61   
       B: Matthew Madden C: Andrew Madden / Daniel Madden R: Sean Madden 
  169  Gashouse Gorillas, v4.0             19  15   3:22:55    99  1:17:24   123  1:00:59    93  2:18:23  343 1:04:32  31   
       B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme R: Jodie Giordano 
  170  Canyon Ranch & Outdoor Sports       21  2    3:23:12   280  1:35:59    58    54:53   174  2:30:52  190   52:20  136  
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Snackenburg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 
  171  Blazejewski Family Tree             19  16   3:23:18   243  1:31:15    71    56:14   145  2:27:29  249   55:49  140  
       B: Sam Blazejewski  C: Mike Blazejewski  / Steve Blazejewski  R: Hannah Blazejewski  
  172  The Hamburglars                     36  4    3:23:36    69  1:14:42   380  1:26:59   248  2:41:41   34   41:55  321  
       B: Timothy Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Timothy Allard 
  173  Lenox Lightening Lemurs             19  17   3:23:37   157  1:21:40   192  1:05:57   146  2:27:37  253   56:00  45   
       B: Bob Horn C: David Coffey R: Jean Horn 
  174  Doug is Fat                         26  6    3:23:47   201  1:27:07   214  1:07:22   201  2:34:29  146   49:18  188  
       B: Seth Prabatch C: Doug Brecher R: Jason Zagami 
  175  South County Crew                   29  6    3:23:50   182  1:25:18   155  1:03:18   157  2:28:36  238   55:14  313  
       B: Matt Pegorari C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  MULE Team                           03  7    3:24:01   228  1:30:03   107    59:40   165  2:29:43  225   54:18  142  
       B: Rob Trask C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 
  177  Tri-state Titans                    31  5    3:24:13    81  1:15:04   148  1:02:57    91  2:18:01  357 1:06:12  294  
       B: Jeffrey Hurwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  178  Team Ericson VI                     12  8    3:24:38   270  1:34:53   116  1:00:29   209  2:35:22  144   49:16  72   
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Ryan Ericson / Bob Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  179  Last Minute Trio                    33  6    3:24:49   282  1:36:23   149  1:03:01   236  2:39:24   80   45:25  378  
       B: Shawn Wright C: Sue Joyner R: Colleen Doyle 
  180  Ethyl Mer-men                       01  4    3:25:24   256  1:32:46    28    50:32   123  2:23:18  325 1:02:06  14   
       B: Myles Greenough C: Kurt Kusiak / Tom Greenough R: John Murphy 
  181  Hump Day Trio                       24  9    3:25:56   107  1:17:29   338  1:18:14   214  2:35:43  157   50:13  367  
       B: Jacob Van Deusen C: Christopher Ward R: Mickie Barry 
  182  OURDITAROD                          28  6    3:26:36   237  1:30:53    91    58:06   158  2:28:59  275   57:37  293  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather Drake R: Michelle M. Sargis 
  183  Jeff Clark                          39  7    3:26:44   167  1:22:42   243  1:10:00   188  2:32:42  222   54:02  464  
       B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 
  184  ironicplan                          43  3    3:26:53   175  1:24:19   159  1:03:42   151  2:28:01  294   58:52  242  
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  185  Kearnage                            16  1    3:27:28   152  1:21:24   218  1:07:46   161  2:29:10  286   58:18  233  
       B: Emma Kearney C: ---- R: --- 
  186  B77                                 20  6    3:27:34   327  1:42:11    94    58:32   244  2:40:43  103   46:51  90   
       B: Misha Greene C: Andy Brazie R: Jesse Carter 
  187  The goochbags                       02  8    3:27:45   251  1:32:20   220  1:07:51   241  2:40:11  111   47:34  42   
       B: Brennan Natoli C: Daniel Bernard / Michael Cole R: --- 
  188  Team Agouti 25                      05  7    3:28:02   178  1:24:39   250  1:10:39   207  2:35:18  198   52:44  44   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: Shain Bosworth / david lane R: Steve Chessare 
  189  215 Speed Merchants                 32  6    3:28:17   230  1:30:13    55    54:21   134  2:24:34  335 1:03:43  398  
       B: Doug Robbins C: Tom Jones R: Ted Ripout 
  190  Retro Rockets                       06  3    3:28:23   212  1:27:51   111  1:00:05   150  2:27:56  306 1:00:27  66   
       B: John Farrell C: Jeffrey Neumann / William Farrell R: Stephen Bobala 
  191  2 Outlaws & an Inlaw                26  7    3:28:33    76  1:14:50   215  1:07:30   119  2:22:20  358 1:06:13  364  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Pete DiGrigoli R: Aaron Couture 
  192  BJ1                                 39  8    3:28:38   191  1:26:15   210  1:06:58   193  2:33:13  242   55:25  459  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: ---- R: --- 
  193  Jayne's Guys                        17  1    3:28:40   144  1:21:22   193  1:06:02   144  2:27:24  316 1:01:16  60   
       B: Kurt HOLTER C: dave klausmeyer / Jock Burbank R: Jayne Zinke 
  194  Team Rocky                          19  18   3:28:49   192  1:26:16   187  1:05:41   181  2:31:57  262   56:52  46   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 
  195  Robin                               40  4    3:29:06   188  1:25:55   275  1:12:15   226  2:38:10  168   50:56  414  
       B: Robin Frain C: ---- R: --- 
  196  Baumer and the Babes                24  10   3:29:09   108  1:17:29   337  1:18:11   213  2:35:40  213   53:29  358  
       B: Billy Gop C: Diana Williams R: Gina Kirchner 
  197  Dr landscape                        19  19   3:29:14   189  1:26:06   199  1:06:23   187  2:32:29  259   56:45  154  
       B: Derrick Roddgers C: Chris Cuevas R: Siobhan Rodgers 
  198  NALAW                               17  2    3:29:34   158  1:21:48   219  1:07:51   164  2:29:39  302   59:55  95   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Fred Thompson / Henry Art R: Henry Art 
  199  TK-Fit Family                       19  20   3:29:48   185  1:25:34   320  1:15:54   247  2:41:28  132   48:20  148  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Nike Kelly / Paul Kelly R: Tricia McCormack 
  200  Badfish                             08  6    3:29:50   242  1:31:13   122  1:00:59   184  2:32:12  276   57:38  104  
       B: Brian Harper C: Richard Hldt / George Pfeiffer R: Alaina Harper 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Going Round in Circles              36  5    3:30:01   198  1:26:51   276  1:12:27   235  2:39:18  164   50:43  351  
       B: Gareth Coco C: Gareth Coco / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  202  Just Joshin 17                      06  4    3:30:06   263  1:34:28   124  1:01:02   211  2:35:30  228   54:36  17   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Teddy Munson R: Nelson Furlan 
  203  12 Acres & a Bike                   37  13   3:30:10   103  1:17:27   323  1:16:44   196  2:34:11  252   55:59  419  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: ---- R: --- 
  204  Poppy Pipe                          39  9    3:30:24   172  1:23:13   180  1:05:14   155  2:28:27  324 1:01:57  476  
       B: Andrew Piper C: Andrew Piper R: Andrew Piper 
  205  The Love Machine                    11  1    3:30:24   262  1:33:54   230  1:08:43   253  2:42:37  117   47:47  15   
       B: Deter Love C: Deter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  206  B.O.H.I.C.A                         24  11   3:30:54   115  1:17:36   286  1:13:24   176  2:31:00  301   59:54  22   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 
  207  FastLane                            01  5    3:30:59   314  1:41:13   128  1:01:14   251  2:42:27  136   48:32  119  
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Morgan Lyon 
  208  Elderly Geeks                       06  5    3:31:01   252  1:32:21    95    58:41   177  2:31:02  304   59:59  28   
       B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Doc Miller 
  209  Last Minute 2                       09  7    3:31:18   143  1:21:21   287  1:13:36   204  2:34:57  255   56:21  176  
       B: Carl Bruggeman C: Tom Trenton / Carl Bruggeman R: Carl Bruggeman 
  210  Rock Apes                           33  7    3:31:19   245  1:31:29   179  1:05:03   217  2:36:32  232   54:47  286  
       B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 
  211  Team Hinds Runs For Senate          36  6    3:31:25   347  1:46:07   112  1:00:11   268  2:46:18   79   45:07  323  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds / Hillery Hinds Maxymillian R: Hillery Hinds Maxymillian 
  212  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             30  2    3:31:41   194  1:26:19   224  1:08:09   200  2:34:28  267   57:13  270  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  213  Silver Bulleit                      27  6    3:31:41   187  1:25:47   270  1:11:45   221  2:37:32  223   54:09  275  
       B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Michael Lipton 
  214  Guybrarian                          38  8    3:31:53   249  1:32:16   150  1:03:04   208  2:35:20  257   56:33  430  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  215  Brian Sunskis                       39  10   3:32:04   156  1:21:26   213  1:07:07   156  2:28:33  333 1:03:31  458  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  216  Trunk Monkeys                       29  7    3:32:16   268  1:34:51   161  1:03:45   232  2:38:36  216   53:40  292  
       B: Heidi Cooper C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  217  Huggy J                             13  4    3:32:58    94  1:16:18   332  1:17:58   197  2:34:16  291   58:42  243  
       B: Michael Huggins C: Michael Huggins R: Michael Huggins 
  218  Airport Hill                        01  6    3:33:15   181  1:25:15   249  1:10:38   215  2:35:53  270   57:22  57   
       B: Alex Green C: Davin Beischel / Kent Au R: Cameron Beischel 
  219  Two Plus Two Equals Sore            07  7    3:34:07   211  1:27:50   184  1:05:26   194  2:33:16  311 1:00:51  163  
       B: Jay Schultheis C: David Desrosiers / Kathie Penna R: Michael Doolan 
  220  BCC Falcons                         24  12   3:34:08   259  1:33:14   171  1:04:22   222  2:37:36  256   56:32  173  
       B: Nate Bruno C: Iolani Davis R: Edward Laird 
  221  A tree hugger and two life savers   24  13   3:34:09    89  1:15:49   190  1:05:49   118  2:21:38  387 1:12:31  333  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: AJ Anderson R: Joy Boyer 
  222  Super Kramer Bros.                  26  8    3:34:16   341  1:44:34   200  1:06:26   288  2:51:00   50   43:16  340  
       B: Alexander Kramer C: Samuel Kramer R: Brodie Kramer 
  223  Take Down Debacle                   29  8    3:34:21   248  1:32:16   198  1:06:22   233  2:38:38  246   55:43  344  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Mile Albano R: Nicole Maddalena 
  224  Rowe Nexgen                         04  5    3:34:26   226  1:29:44   331  1:17:51   275  2:47:35  104   46:51  121  
       B: Jen Rowe C: Emily Rowe / Victoria Rowe R: Allie Rowe 
  225  The Replacements                    19  21   3:34:27   329  1:42:12   100    58:59   246  2:41:11  207   53:16  138  
       B: Butch Barbour C: Jake Barbour / Matt Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Pfat Sports                         38  9    3:34:36   207  1:27:31   238  1:09:31   220  2:37:02  271   57:34  431  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  227  Today we can do anything! Tomorrow  34  4    3:34:39   205  1:27:29   303  1:14:50   250  2:42:19  189   52:20  371  
       B: TBD C: Brandon Harms R: Aaron Dean 
  228  The Squid                           24  14   3:34:48   132  1:19:36   256  1:10:52   169  2:30:28  341 1:04:20  377  
       B: Ethan Cohane-Mann C: Justin Allen / Nathan Spangler R: Nathan Spangler 
  229  Mike Murphy                         37  14   3:34:50   213  1:27:51   325  1:16:57   261  2:44:48  153   50:02  450  
       B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 
  230  WNL 2.0                             24  15   3:34:56   325  1:42:05   135  1:02:01   257  2:44:06  166   50:50  382  
       B: Joe Kotelnicki C: Steve Rich R: Brian Duquette 
  231  Slainte!                            33  8    3:35:10   267  1:34:48   277  1:12:34   273  2:47:22  118   47:48  328  
       B: Edward Saharczewski C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  232  Teddy Bear VII                      39  11   3:35:23   271  1:35:05   145  1:02:42   224  2:37:47  273   57:36  469  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  233  CBX3                                38  10   3:35:30   234  1:30:45   297  1:14:23   263  2:45:08  161   50:22  407  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  234  Turkish Delight                     05  8    3:35:31   387  1:58:03    40    52:47   286  2:50:50   73   44:41  74   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceietz R: Jack Serridge 
  235  Rose-s Boys                         31  6    3:35:33   356  1:48:46    60    55:16   256  2:44:02  177   51:31  290  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  236  Lakeman                             39  12   3:35:37   216  1:28:41   189  1:05:42   199  2:34:23  315 1:01:14  423  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  237  Plausible D                         36  7    3:35:44   139  1:21:10   379  1:26:40   279  2:47:50  119   47:54  396  
       B: Matthew Koons C: ---- R: Cassandra Lane 
  238  Tree Hugger                         44  1    3:35:56   236  1:30:52   311  1:15:13   267  2:46:05  151   49:51  215  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: ---- R: --- 
  239  WPCAlbany.org                       09  8    3:35:59   285  1:37:01   252  1:10:40   276  2:47:41  131   48:18  127  
       B: john bossung jr C: ---- R: Jack Bossung 
  240  Grin And Bear It                    33  9    3:36:16   142  1:21:14   247  1:10:18   180  2:31:32  345 1:04:44  327  
       B: Jacob Morris Siegel C: Tammy Ciesla R: Jeanne Johnson 
  241  Four For Fun                        06  6    3:36:40   265  1:34:41   212  1:07:07   249  2:41:48  233   54:52  70   
       B: Don Briggs C: Stephen Dudziak / Stanley Dudziak R: Larry Lane 
  242  Dudechickadude                      30  3    3:36:44   140  1:21:10   271  1:11:56   192  2:33:06  334 1:03:38  399  
       B: Cliff Rapisarda C: Bob Bertolino R: Cindy Allard 
  243  Airport Mountain                    36  8    3:36:49   240  1:30:54   308  1:15:05   266  2:45:59  167   50:50  301  
       B: Mirza Zukic C: Mirza Zukic R: Gillian Carter 
  244  Beachwood United                    31  7    3:36:55   350  1:47:21   158  1:03:42   289  2:51:03   85   45:52  395  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  245  Suck It Up Buttercup                24  16   3:36:57   235  1:30:50   283  1:13:08   255  2:43:58  200   52:59  280  
       B: Peter Houser C: Matt Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Kate Shea 
  246  2 DUDES AND A DIVA                  30  4    3:37:07   238  1:30:53   288  1:13:45   260  2:44:38  192   52:29  330  
       B: bill lyon C: jerry lyon R: stacie sherman 
  247  Flaming Chalices                    12  9    3:37:15   173  1:23:36   228  1:08:27   183  2:32:03  348 1:05:12  29   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annie Hotchkiss / Edward Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  248  Tim's Dream                         22  1    3:37:26   210  1:27:45   272  1:11:58   238  2:39:43  279   57:43  245  
       B: John Snell C: John Snell R: John Snell 
  249  4 The Fun of it                     12  10   3:37:57   170  1:23:06   191  1:05:55   159  2:29:01  373 1:08:56  18   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  250  JC2                                 31  8    3:38:11   176  1:24:35   194  1:06:13   173  2:30:48  363 1:07:23  287  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Stu-Bone                            36  9    3:38:26   206  1:27:29   262  1:11:00   231  2:38:29  303   59:57  279  
       B: Stuart Litwin C: ---- R: Laura Litwin 
  252  Mike & The Brody Bunch              25  4    3:38:50   255  1:32:41   174  1:04:57   223  2:37:38  314 1:01:12  63   
       B: Michael Cheung C: Matt Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
  253  AIX                                 39  13   3:38:53   159  1:21:59   299  1:14:34   218  2:36:33  326 1:02:20  239  
       B: Robert Schultz C: ---- R: --- 
  254  Not a Good Idea                     07  8    3:38:59   340  1:44:33    10    47:49   186  2:32:22  362 1:06:37  123  
       B: Nathan Payne C: Tom Payne / Dave Dorsey R: Severine Tisne 
  255  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  22   3:39:03   199  1:27:01   260  1:10:59   225  2:38:00  313 1:01:03  49   
       B: Christopher Brown C: Richard Billetter / Christie Billetter-Brown R: Sharon Billetter 
  256  Sarah Marshall                      40  5    3:39:37   219  1:28:53   315  1:15:29   258  2:44:22  239   55:15  440  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
  257  McCoeBano Debacle                   29  9    3:39:38   334  1:42:55   229  1:08:31   291  2:51:26  126   48:12  335  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Tim Coe R: Mia Albano 
  258  Berkshire Hathaway Realtors         20  7    3:39:48   319  1:41:33   186  1:05:33   271  2:47:06  196   52:42  76   
       B: Lenny Brown C: Tim Christiansen / Michelle Lagonia R: Corie Noel 
  259  Dynamic Duo                         09  9    3:39:49   204  1:27:29   342  1:19:45   272  2:47:14  195   52:35  27   
       B: Mark Sangillo C: ---- R: James Carraba 
  260  Sofa Kings                          36  10   3:40:23    97  1:17:03   329  1:17:46   203  2:34:49  352 1:05:34  346  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Kevin Delaney R: Erica Fisher 
  261  FOREVER A HAWKEYE                   37  15   3:40:43   239  1:30:54   233  1:09:15   240  2:40:09  307 1:00:34  444  
       B: Lee Eilers C: Lee Eilers R: Lee Eilers 
  262  3 Tenacious turtles                 30  5    3:41:34   174  1:24:17   372  1:25:22   282  2:49:39  184   51:55  355  
       B: Rosemarie Hewig C: Kevin Cornils R: Stephanie Bressette 
  263  Beast-Mode                          38  11   3:42:26   227  1:29:53   241  1:09:37   237  2:39:30  331 1:02:56  422  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  264  The I in TEAM                       38  12   3:42:37   186  1:25:44   253  1:10:47   216  2:36:31  356 1:06:06  426  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: ---- R: --- 
  265  There's a Grandma in that kayak!    28  7    3:42:43   266  1:34:45   336  1:18:09   297  2:52:54  150   49:49  67   
       B: Caroline Holland C: Tess Holland / Jane Holland R: Beth Holland 
  266  KSWAP                               19  23   3:42:52   310  1:40:58   232  1:08:52   283  2:49:50  203   53:02  35   
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Adelaide McFarland / Cathryn Barnhill R: Scott McFarland 
  267  Amazing Sylas                       34  5    3:42:53   326  1:42:10   217  1:07:43   284  2:49:53  202   53:00  376  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Justin Soules 
  268  Alison McGee                        40  6    3:42:56   246  1:31:31   334  1:18:03   281  2:49:34  209   53:22  434  
       B: Alison McGee C: Alison McGee R: Alison McGee 
  269  Old Guys Rule                       17  3    3:43:09   318  1:41:24    29    50:34   182  2:31:58  380 1:11:11  51   
       B: Neil Barrocas C: Alex Davis / Roger Henry R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  270  Byrne                               37  16   3:43:15   141  1:21:10   364  1:23:48   262  2:44:58  285   58:17  408  
       B: Christopher Byrne C: ---- R: --- 
  271  General Dynamics                    20  8    3:43:16   343  1:44:35   153  1:03:14   278  2:47:49  243   55:27  115  
       B: Nathan Haines C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  272  Enigma                              28  8    3:43:26   362  1:49:52   141  1:02:29   295  2:52:21  171   51:05  251  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Melanie Berger 
  273  Edwards Park Rascals                12  11   3:43:43   296  1:38:36   208  1:06:57   264  2:45:33  283   58:10  97   
       B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane Singer 
  274  Minimum Velocity                    33  10   3:44:28   218  1:28:48   376  1:26:13   308  2:55:01  148   49:27  380  
       B: Scot Woodin C: Tyler Virgilio R: David Maffuccio 
  275  Derek Sigler                        37  17   3:44:52   247  1:31:47   374  1:25:56   319  2:57:43  107   47:09  478  
       B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Perfect Honeymoon                   11  2    3:45:09   275  1:35:33   170  1:04:21   239  2:39:54  349 1:05:15  131  
       B: Heather Boyko C: ---- R: --- 
  277  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  9    3:45:26   291  1:37:47   295  1:14:12   292  2:51:59  212   53:27  120  
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Ben Strong / Den Frelinghuysen R: Ken Fredeen 
  278  Peanuts Gang                        29  10   3:45:32   372  1:52:15   117  1:00:29   296  2:52:44  199   52:48  272  
       B: Joseph Williams Jr. C: Brett Cook R: Theresa Williams 
  279  Old Guys Rule                       27  7    3:45:32   241  1:31:09   362  1:23:41   307  2:54:50  163   50:42  271  
       B: Robert Aubin C: Jason Valenti R: W. Scott Burega 
  280  CASEY SANDWICH                      19  24   3:45:40   333  1:42:54   227  1:08:22   290  2:51:16  227   54:24  124  
       B: Jeremy Casey C: Sean Livey R: Justin Casey 
  281  Old Men Walking                     17  4    3:46:27   250  1:32:16   146  1:02:54   205  2:35:10  381 1:11:17  71   
       B: Laurence D. Cohen C: Jim Dami R: Eric White 
  282  Coming in hot                       29  11   3:46:37   361  1:49:39   231  1:08:46   321  2:58:25  127   48:12  58   
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts / Jennifer Charbonneau R: Jason Candee 
  283  L.L. Team                           11  3    3:46:42   179  1:24:55   285  1:13:20   228  2:38:15  371 1:08:27  164  
       B: Lucas Mancari C: Lindsey Hunt R: Lindsey Hunt 
  284  Wheres Tenley                       10  2    3:47:17   264  1:34:36   273  1:11:58   270  2:46:34  309 1:00:43  21   
       B: Katherine Myers C: Katherine Myers / Stephanie Boyd R: Stephanie Boyd 
  285  SABBYACK                            18  1    3:48:06   303  1:40:09   314  1:15:27   313  2:55:36  193   52:30  109  
       B: Sam Schroeder C: Abigail Wade R: Jackson SMith 
  286  Nicholina & the moonbeams           30  6    3:48:18   335  1:43:20   164  1:04:03   274  2:47:23  312 1:00:55  339  
       B: Christian Montalbano C: Nicole Shepardson R: Caroline Ollivier 
  287  The world needs Moore Sullivans     28  9    3:48:38   306  1:40:24   294  1:14:02   303  2:54:26  224   54:12  167  
       B: Bridgette Stone C: Kalie Sullivan R: Erin Sullivan 
  288  Beer Me Now                         30  7    3:48:39   321  1:41:40   137  1:02:07   254  2:43:47  346 1:04:52  260  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Dianna Cannon 
  289  Artie Morenz                        22  2    3:49:00   233  1:30:41   290  1:13:47   259  2:44:28  344 1:04:32  235  
       B: Artie Morenz C: Artie Morenz R: Artie Morenz 
  290  Frosted Colus                       12  12   3:49:37   117  1:17:36   404  1:35:48   300  2:53:24  254   56:13  162  
       B: Christopher Moyer C: Laura Bowler / Patricia Harris R: Kevin Moyer 
  291  Three's Company                     33  11   3:49:40   289  1:37:28   343  1:19:55   318  2:57:23  188   52:17  255  
       B: Pablo Orcellana C: Laura Smith /  R: --- 
  292  DePaulo                             37  18   3:49:57   224  1:29:36   321  1:16:18   265  2:45:54  340 1:04:03  456  
       B: Bryan DePaulo C: Bryan DePaulo R: Bryan DePaulo 
  293  Orange Swarm                        31  9    3:50:06   320  1:41:34   282  1:12:54   304  2:54:28  244   55:38  254  
       B: Brian Tomkowicz C: Jeffrey Chaput / Steve Tomkowicz R: Matt Chaput 
  294  It's a Turgeon Thing                19  25   3:50:08   220  1:29:00   265  1:11:24   242  2:40:24  376 1:09:44  306  
       B: Michael Turgeon C: Aaron Turgeon R: Kathryn Turgeon 
  295  Live United                         26  9    3:51:03   308  1:40:50   348  1:21:33   340  3:02:23  138   48:40  386  
       B: Brad Schueckler C: john Pennell R: Jude Koammaya 
  296  Beers at the Finishline             26  10   3:51:34   337  1:43:45   313  1:15:15   325  2:59:00  194   52:34  373  
       B: Bob Erardy C: Ben Daire R: John Soules 
  297  Splash, Dash and Roll               31  10   3:51:35   315  1:41:14   344  1:20:13   336  3:01:27  155   50:08  277  
       B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Monica Kreshik 
  298  Beat the Sweep                      33  12   3:51:41   338  1:43:45   328  1:17:40   334  3:01:25  160   50:16  295  
       B: Kay Klem C: Marianne Hall R: Alison Peters 
  299  The Sosanators                      24  17   3:51:50   302  1:39:30   291  1:13:49   299  2:53:19  289   58:31  338  
       B: Gillian Gorman Rabin C: Darcie Sosa R: Gillian Gorman Rabin 
  300  Call me a C                         30  8    3:51:55   407  2:06:18    89    58:00   346  3:04:18  112   47:37  397  
       B: Erika OMara C: Christian Teutsch R: Brian Caraker 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Cross State Guy                     32  7    3:52:05   351  1:47:22   221  1:07:51   309  2:55:13  263   56:52  345  
       B: Eric Proshensky C: Andrew Potter R: Dan Pater 
  302  Four Methodists Skipping Church     25  5    3:52:17   373  1:52:30   239  1:09:33   337  3:02:03  158   50:14  304  
       B: Alan Honig C: Steve Smith / Jim Bronson R: James Hunt 
  303  Ol Jance                            40  7    3:52:26   284  1:36:55   330  1:17:46   305  2:54:41  280   57:45  404  
       B: Janet Butterworth C: ---- R: --- 
  304  Beards, Braids & PBR                29  12   3:52:48   384  1:55:24   114  1:00:17   314  2:55:41  265   57:07  370  
       B: tristanne chalmers C: christopher samson R: kara dupre 
  305  Here we go again!!!!                29  13   3:53:21   283  1:36:29   138  1:02:23   234  2:38:52  391 1:14:29  372  
       B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziarnik R: Julie Gardner 
  306  onederbean                          40  8    3:53:41   298  1:38:50   335  1:18:03   316  2:56:53  261   56:48  249  
       B: Angela Bean C: ---- R: --- 
  307  2 Fast 2 Furious                    21  3    3:54:01   293  1:38:06   242  1:09:37   277  2:47:43  359 1:06:18  166  
       B: Amy Murray C: James Siket / Sarah Siket R: Kim Ketchen 
  308  A Decade Too Old                    29  14   3:54:10   184  1:25:28   281  1:12:53   229  2:38:21  394 1:15:49  177  
       B: Alex Margolies C: Matt Lenehan R: Jacqueline Ziarnik 
  309  2 Mikes A Bike & A Canoe            09  10   3:54:13   165  1:22:36   181  1:05:18   149  2:27:54  409 1:26:19  73   
       B: Michael Cachat SR C: Michael Cachat SR / Michael Cachat JR R: Michael Cachat JR 
  310  Risk-E-Business                     31  11   3:54:21   393  1:59:09   206  1:06:54   356  3:06:03  130   48:18  362  
       B: John Toole C: Kenneth Keiffer R: Kim Baker 
  311  chased by eight                     33  13   3:54:31   342  1:44:35   312  1:15:13   330  2:59:48  231   54:43  263  
       B: Ryan Dignard C: Michael Murray R: Katie Murray 
  312  Red Lion Inn Cub Ranglers           20  9    3:54:36   209  1:27:38   366  1:24:32   294  2:52:10  327 1:02:26  106  
       B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Michelle Murphy R: Nicola Rieelo 
  313  Storey Stooges                      33  14   3:54:39   317  1:41:23   365  1:24:08   352  3:05:31  140   49:08  278  
       B: David Dawson C: Krisry MacWilliams R: Kristy MacWilliams 
  314  Fly By Seat of Our Pants            33  15   3:55:01   261  1:33:24   373  1:25:55   327  2:59:19  245   55:42  329  
       B: Paul Cantasella C: Sheri Gaherty R: Lisa Armstrong 
  315  B'LouBuggers                        31  12   3:56:23   200  1:27:01   397  1:31:41   322  2:58:42  277   57:41  23   
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Monk Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  316  Green Machine                       34  6    3:56:49   396  1:59:38   236  1:09:28   368  3:09:06  116   47:43  55   
       B: David Gorgan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Lewis McCulloch 
  317  Mike Beaton                         37  19   3:56:51   305  1:40:23   293  1:13:59   302  2:54:22  329 1:02:29  219  
       B: Mike Beaton C: ---- R: --- 
  318  Hilltown Two                        17  5    3:57:14   313  1:41:07   261  1:10:59   293  2:52:06  347 1:05:08  108  
       B: Martin Goldstein C: Gerald james Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  319  Dary & Stormy                       34  7    3:57:39   375  1:52:43   204  1:06:47   328  2:59:30  282   58:09  170  
       B: James Gnocchi C: ---- R: Peter Gnocchi 
  320  ED LAUSIER                          22  3    3:59:22   231  1:30:14   370  1:25:07   311  2:55:21  338 1:04:01  403  
       B: ED LAUSIER C: ---- R: --- 
  321  5'2'' and Stronger than You         28  10   3:59:46   307  1:40:43   345  1:20:22   332  3:01:05  290   58:41  299  
       B: Mackenzie Mann C: Meaghan Herlihy R: Sarah Khalifa 
  322  Carol Morenz                        23  1    3:59:49   301  1:39:15   358  1:22:52   338  3:02:07  278   57:42  236  
       B: Carol Morenz C: Carol Morenz R: Carol Morenz 
  323  BucketListers                       24  18   3:59:55   304  1:40:18   368  1:24:41   348  3:04:59  234   54:56  182  
       B: Harry Hartford C: Lorene Sharron / Patricia Trumble R: Leandra Sharron 
  324  NOUS D+FIONS                        37  20   3:59:59   292  1:38:01   385  1:27:22   351  3:05:23  229   54:36  448  
       B: Kris McLaughlin C: Kris McLaughlin R: Kris McLaughlin 
  325  Bento Box                           40  9    4:00:08   257  1:32:51   394  1:30:12   342  3:03:03  264   57:05  441  
       B: Beverly Whalen C: Beverly Whalen R: Beverly Whalen 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Schmayak                            39  14   4:00:17   322  1:41:48   367  1:24:37   358  3:06:25  220   53:52  471  
       B: Roger Liberman C: Roger Liberman R: Roger Liberman 
  327  Massholes Plus a Cali Boy           19  26   4:00:27   345  1:45:05   350  1:21:59   361  3:07:04  210   53:23  98   
       B: Matt Finn C: Timmy Finn / Ryan Callahan R: Paul Ferguson 
  328  Darwin Atapuma                      12  13   4:00:45   330  1:42:21   255  1:10:52   298  2:53:13  364 1:07:32  135  
       B: Alec McKinney C: Daniel Brainard R: Riley McKinney 
  329  2 Girls and a Guy                   29  15   4:00:53   253  1:32:22   349  1:21:59   301  2:54:21  361 1:06:32  256  
       B: Bryan Culliton C: Elise Pfanders R: Lauren Piccioli 
  330  Infamous Hickey Brothers            19  27   4:01:04   404  2:04:44   121  1:00:57   354  3:05:41  241   55:23  99   
       B: Sarah Hickey C: Tim Hickey R: Nathan Hickey 
  331  Girls night                         33  16   4:01:09   370  1:51:52   317  1:15:36   364  3:07:28  218   53:41  305  
       B: Sam Bruno C: Danny Bruno R: Theresa Apple 
  332  Blondes on the Run                  28  11   4:01:26   324  1:41:51   354  1:22:19   345  3:04:10  269   57:16  261  
       B: Joann Lynch C: Barbara Schmick R: Jennifer Kerwood 
  333  Three Lost Cousins                  18  2    4:02:00   376  1:52:53   389  1:28:11   395  3:21:04   26   40:56  155  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Liam Feeley R: Zabion Powell 
  334  Father-Daughter Dance III           36  11   4:02:02   286  1:37:06   339  1:18:53   315  2:55:59  355 1:06:03  141  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Kate Genton R: Kate Genton 
  335  Two PT's and a Guy                  42  4    4:02:41   208  1:27:34   410  1:44:59   377  3:12:33  154   50:08  146  
       B: Michael Guy C: Victoria Guy R: Anna Benson 
  336  A Long WAY for a CANDEE             35  1    4:02:49   353  1:47:49   263  1:11:02   323  2:58:51  337 1:03:58  171  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee R: --- 
  337  Still Cooking                       22  4    4:02:55   273  1:35:27   361  1:23:39   326  2:59:06  336 1:03:49  54   
       B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 
  338  Mustard Riders                      34  8    4:03:04   348  1:46:26   306  1:14:59   335  3:01:25  322 1:01:39  322  
       B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  339  White Wolf 1                        39  15   4:03:19   352  1:47:46   245  1:10:06   320  2:57:52  350 1:05:27  479  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  340  Csanks + Arturo                     19  28   4:03:33   369  1:51:23   162  1:03:52   310  2:55:15  369 1:08:18  59   
       B: Arturo Aguillon C: George Csank / Dan Csank R: Jacquelyn Laudon 
  341  My Midlife Crisis                   38  13   4:04:26   274  1:35:29   341  1:19:19   306  2:54:48  375 1:09:38  424  
       B: Daniel Thomas C: Daniel Thomas R: Daniel Thomas 
  342  Witter                              44  2    4:04:36   244  1:31:17   406  1:36:10   363  3:07:27  266   57:09  234  
       B: Audrey C. Witter C: Audrey C. Witter R: Audrey C. Witter 
  343  D-L-D                               24  19   4:04:41   232  1:30:16   403  1:35:41   355  3:05:57  292   58:44  185  
       B: Daniel Davison C: Susan Lockwood R: Silas Davison 
  344  Pick up the pace Ladies!!!          28  12   4:04:46   355  1:48:37   298  1:14:33   343  3:03:10  321 1:01:36  273  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Katie Callahan / Danica Keenan R: Molly Thomas 
  345  Two Chicks and an Old Guy           29  16   4:04:50   405  2:05:48   140  1:02:27   366  3:08:15  258   56:35  325  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James R. Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  346  Third times a charm                 04  6    4:04:56   295  1:38:17   278  1:12:37   287  2:50:54  390 1:14:02  40   
       B: Cameron Hastie C: Tammie Jervas / Kim Lopez R: Loretta Tenuta 
  347  Limited abilities                   09  11   4:05:48   379  1:54:06   360  1:23:09   388  3:17:15  137   48:33  308  
       B: Michael LaFreniere C: Michael LaFreniere R: Michael LaFreniere 
  348  Bethy's nearly fifty                40  10   4:06:08   294  1:38:08   399  1:32:56   374  3:11:04  237   55:04  462  
       B: Beth Downing C: Beth Downing R: Beth Downing 
  349  #BigBenBa                           37  21   4:06:45   378  1:54:03   326  1:17:26   376  3:11:29  240   55:16  475  
       B: Ben Barshefsky C: Ben Barshefsky R: Ben Barshefsky 
  350  Gib Bello's                         39  16   4:06:56   360  1:49:30   346  1:20:40   369  3:10:10  260   56:46  32   
       B: David Gibson C:  /  R: Rebekah Gibson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  Berkshire Moms Run This Race        04  7    4:07:04   309  1:40:53   333  1:17:59   324  2:58:52  368 1:08:12  143  
       B: Mary Daire C: Holly Soules / Eileen Eirardy R: Bonnie Errichetto 
  352  Couples Therapy                     36  12   4:07:15   161  1:22:28   268  1:11:39   195  2:34:07  413 1:33:08  303  
       B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil R: Sarah Muil 
  353  The Disavowed                       29  17   4:07:43   403  2:04:21   284  1:13:09   391  3:17:30  156   50:13  282  
       B: Patrick Brunelle C: Richard Brunelle R: Melissa Brunelle 
  354  Alaina Lover                        37  22   4:07:48   328  1:42:12   359  1:23:08   350  3:05:20  328 1:02:28  427  
       B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 
  355  The Fighting Mongooses              26  11   4:08:11   410  2:08:14   223  1:08:01   385  3:16:15  185   51:56  381  
       B: Ryan Tuggey C: Jarrod Bellmore / Chad Civello R: David Blaquiere 
  356  Ironman Dan                         38  14   4:08:15   364  1:50:14   327  1:17:38   365  3:07:52  305 1:00:23  482  
       B: Daniel X Sullivan C: Daniel X Sullivan R: Daniel X Sullivan 
  357  BEEF!                               37  23   4:08:27   288  1:37:26   391  1:29:44   362  3:07:10  317 1:01:17  461  
       B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 
  358  West by Northeast                   12  14   4:08:50   214  1:28:15   352  1:22:15   285  2:50:30  400 1:18:20  229  
       B: Sam Westover C: ---- R: Heather Hume 
  359  Marshaway                           18  3    4:09:31   402  2:03:09   300  1:14:35   392  3:17:44  182   51:47  69   
       B: Jaclyn Hathaway C: Miles Marshall R: Miles Marshall 
  360  Monterey Flyers                     42  5    4:09:37   312  1:41:03   388  1:27:54   367  3:08:57  308 1:00:40  56   
       B: Douglas Neu C: Douglas Neu R: Tom Donovan 
  361  Brews Brothers                      26  12   4:10:01   385  1:55:51   304  1:14:54   372  3:10:45  295   59:16  262  
       B: Matthew Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  362  Three's Company 2                   24  20   4:10:31   332  1:42:23   163  1:03:58   269  2:46:21  407 1:24:10  320  
       B: Ray Gardino C: Greg Dilisio R: Angela Caffrey 
  363  Tri Ellis Tri                       40  11   4:11:04   363  1:50:06   324  1:16:56   360  3:07:02  339 1:04:02  436  
       B: Josie Ellis C: Josie Ellis R: Josie Ellis 
  364  Quality Remby                       26  13   4:11:11   368  1:51:15   355  1:22:21   379  3:13:36  272   57:35  274  
       B: Andrew Jennings C: John Remby R: Patrick O'Brien 
  365  40th Quest                          38  15   4:11:26   276  1:35:39   292  1:13:51   280  2:49:30  403 1:21:56  429  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  366  Wheres the FINISH - WTF             04  8    4:11:57   377  1:53:15   387  1:27:45   394  3:21:00  169   50:57  348  
       B: Susie Brown C: Paula Gangell-Miller / Heidi Cooper R: jackie McNinch 
  367  The Unbelievables                   33  17   4:12:09   374  1:52:43   207  1:06:56   329  2:59:39  386 1:12:30  318  
       B: Ben Kelly C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 
  368  A Leaf on the Wind                  40  12   4:12:21   339  1:44:01   266  1:11:34   312  2:55:35  396 1:16:46  411  
       B: Laurie Cole C: ---- R: --- 
  369  Team Tim Ohio                       35  2    4:12:38   371  1:52:07   353  1:22:18   382  3:14:25  284   58:13  334  
       B: Susan North Patterson C: ---- R: Bonnie Meyer 
  370  just me                             37  24   4:13:03   258  1:33:11   400  1:33:26   359  3:06:37  360 1:06:26  415  
       B: Keith Hescock C: ---- R: --- 
  371  Kwandrie                            06  7    4:13:14   354  1:47:53   310  1:15:10   341  3:03:03  377 1:10:11  117  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  372  Phlegmington                        22  5    4:13:47   365  1:50:15   305  1:14:58   349  3:05:13  372 1:08:34  210  
       B: Jon M Mattis C: Jon M Mattis R: Jon M Mattis 
  373  Winstanley Wild Women               20  10   4:13:58   260  1:33:17   381  1:27:04   331  3:00:21  389 1:13:37  107  
       B: Victoria Fiorini C: Jaclyn Stevenson R: Holly Terry 
  374  Third time is a charm               28  13   4:14:03   390  1:58:17   319  1:15:52   380  3:14:09  300   59:54  284  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 
  375  Chicks Who Crank It                 28  14   4:15:27   380  1:54:37   351  1:22:05   386  3:16:42  293   58:45  250  
       B: Sarah Guare C: Jessica Armstrong R: Leanne Curran 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  Hot Mess from Texas                 11  4    4:16:41   331  1:42:23   356  1:22:22   347  3:04:45  385 1:11:56  181  
       B: Charlie Agar C: Kaye House / Charlie Agar R: Kaye House 
  377  Team Banana Hammocks                33  18   4:16:42   299  1:38:58   378  1:26:39   353  3:05:37  379 1:11:05  315  
       B: Braden Verge C: Dustan Eurieck R: Chris Guilherme 
  378  Team Turtle                         01  7    4:17:08   414  2:13:12   165  1:04:06   389  3:17:18  298   59:50  16   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph A. Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
  379  3 Ladies and a Baby                 21  4    4:18:00   401  2:02:34   357  1:22:44   400  3:25:18  197   52:42  145  
       B: Ben Strauss C: Kate Hocker / Amy Harbison R: Jessica Fried 
  380  Braffett                            15  3    4:18:03   349  1:47:06   340  1:19:10   357  3:06:16  382 1:11:47  221  
       B/C/R: Miles Braffett  
  381  Rocket Power                        36  13   4:18:08   391  1:58:33   178  1:04:59   344  3:03:32  392 1:14:36  311  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-Kling 
  382  Hidden Valley Rancher-s             12  15   4:18:30   392  1:58:41   267  1:11:39   370  3:10:20  367 1:08:10  11   
       B: Melissa Myers C: Kevin Krouson / Fernando Castro R: Frank Gai 
  383  In Memory of Tony Colucci & Guy Boo 15  4    4:18:53   316  1:41:19   392  1:29:59   375  3:11:18  365 1:07:35  412  
       B: john colucci C: ---- R: --- 
  384  Make America Tri Again              29  18   4:19:16   399  2:00:49   307  1:15:04   384  3:15:53  332 1:03:23  369  
       B: Sandy Ashendorf C: John Forner R: Joan Bregstein 
  385  3 Guys and a Wristband              26  14   4:20:15   408  2:06:54    61    55:19   339  3:02:13  399 1:18:02  168  
       B: Dave Powell C: Brian Plouffe R: Jason Hnatonko 
  386  Wonderbeans                         33  19   4:21:32   412  2:11:19   248  1:10:21   396  3:21:40  299   59:52  343  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  387  Last Minute last second             28  15   4:21:47   395  1:59:36   384  1:27:14   402  3:26:50  235   54:57  180  
       B: Stacey Tutela C: Kate Tutela R: Christina Dooley 
  388  Old and in the way                  08  7    4:21:50   397  2:00:31   274  1:12:03   378  3:12:34  374 1:09:16  103  
       B: Glenn Bergman C: Jon Stern / Randy Paul R: Toni Barry 
  389  Four Cees                           19  29   4:23:20   323  1:41:50   316  1:15:29   317  2:57:19  408 1:26:01  53   
       B: Fred Clark C: Molly Clark / Karen Clark R: Sarah Clark 
  390  Safe Vet 22                         38  16   4:23:22   346  1:45:57   396  1:31:27   390  3:17:24  354 1:05:58  432  
       B: Russell Hanes C: Russell Hanes R: Russell Hanes 
  391  Busted Stuff                        10  3    4:23:36   366  1:50:16   258  1:10:55   333  3:01:11  406 1:22:25  25   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: ---- R: Linda Pitney 
  392  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  13   4:23:51   336  1:43:37   382  1:27:09   373  3:10:46  388 1:13:05  332  
       B: Richie Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  393  Rouss The Moose                     37  25   4:25:11   359  1:49:21   386  1:27:27   387  3:16:48  370 1:08:23  226  
       B/C/R: Brandon Rousseau 
  394  Holy Diver                          37  26   4:28:40   386  1:57:40   369  1:25:04   397  3:22:44  353 1:05:56  418  
       B/C/R: Kevin Learnard  
  395  Bud's Girl                          23  2    4:29:04   383  1:55:16   390  1:28:19   399  3:23:35  351 1:05:29  438  
       B: Pam Cooper-Vince C: Pam Cooper-Vince R: Pam Cooper-Vince 
  396  Barry XNZ                           22  6    4:29:16   357  1:49:04   371  1:25:20   381  3:14:24  393 1:14:52  212  
       B: Barry Glading C: Barry Glading R: Barry Glading 
  397  30,40,50, who's Counting?           28  16   4:30:12   413  2:12:04   322  1:16:44   405  3:28:48  318 1:01:24  366  
       B: Denise DiGrigoli C: Shay Barnes R: Sharon DiGrigoli-Couture 
  398  #MadisonStrong                      24  21   4:30:50   358  1:49:18   347  1:21:09   371  3:10:27  401 1:20:23  379  
       B: David Lemieux C: Jacqueline Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 
  399  Wild One                            44  3    4:39:46   290  1:37:45   409  1:40:17   393  3:18:02  402 1:21:44  214  
       B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 
  400  Pokelahoma                          38  17   4:40:14   415  2:14:37   383  1:27:12   409  3:41:49  287   58:25  442  
       B: Allen Adams C: Allen Adams R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  Green Tape Crew                     43  4    4:40:33   169  1:22:44   416  2:24:24   413  3:47:08  211   53:25  232  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: --- 
  402  Iron Woman, Hear Me Roar            16  2    4:45:08   394  1:59:14   363  1:23:43   398  3:22:57  405 1:22:11  220  
       B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 
  403  Bartini                             15  5    4:45:10   367  1:50:27   407  1:37:48   404  3:28:15  397 1:16:55  218  
       B: Leonard Bartini C: Leonard Bartini R: Leonard Bartini 
  404  Isabelle's boy                      22  7    4:48:37   398  2:00:36   375  1:25:59   401  3:26:35  404 1:22:02  437  
       B: Roger Vince C: Roger Vince R: Roger Vince 
  405  Whyamihere                          38  18   4:52:40   416  2:15:42   377  1:26:28   410  3:42:10  378 1:10:30  443  
       B: Vincent DiVasta C: Vincent DiVasta R: Vincent DiVasta 
  406  Two Lefties                         36  14   4:54:56   382  1:55:12   398  1:31:49   403  3:27:01  410 1:27:55  183  
       B: Steve Bronstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  407  Team Burdick XVIII                  19  30   4:58:53   344  1:44:52   414  1:57:48   412  3:42:40  395 1:16:13  105  
       B: Shawn Burdick C: Kate Burdick / Amanda Burdick R: Ted Burdick 
  408  Super Sacco Sisters Seven           19  31   4:59:26   411  2:10:44   395  1:31:26   411  3:42:10  398 1:17:16  39   
       B: Judi Sacco C: Alycia Sacco-Duquette / Carrie Sacco R: Dianne Sacco 
  409  J-R Team                            36  15   5:06:30   388  1:58:11   408  1:39:08   408  3:37:19  411 1:29:11  266  
       B: Jed Baumwell C: Jed Baumwell R: Rosemary Kelly 
  410  Leap The Dips                       22  8    5:07:35   409  2:08:02   412  1:51:38   416  3:59:40  366 1:07:55  421  
       B: John Prusinski C: John Prusinski R: John Prusinski 
  411  iamgerardjohnson - cat 22??         37  27   5:07:35   406  2:06:11   411  1:49:29   414  3:55:40  383 1:11:55  447  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  412  The Old Guy                         15  6    5:07:36   389  1:58:15   413  1:57:25   415  3:55:40  384 1:11:56  225  
       B/C/R: Steven Ozer  
  413  O of Ogden                          39  17   5:08:34   400  2:01:34   402  1:35:29   407  3:37:03  412 1:31:31  484  
       B: Ogden Gigli C: Ogden Gigli R: Ogden Gigli 
  414  SloppyDad-in-Law                    15  7    5:09:34   381  1:55:02   405  1:35:50   406  3:30:52  414 1:38:42  172  
       B/C/R: Mory Brenner  
  415  Ironhips                            22  9    5:18:09   311  1:41:02   401  1:34:05   383  3:15:07  415 2:03:02  460  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Rob Nielson 


   
                          
 
*********************************************************************************************************************

                                             PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

*********************************************************************************************************************




Combined Results     Results by Category     Canoe Final Results     Kayak Final Results     Paddleboard Results     DQ Listing    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates