Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Combined Results (F)     Results by Category (F)     Canoe Final Results (F)     Kayak Final Results (F)     Paddleboard Results (F)     DQ Listing (F)    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS

Josh Billings RunAground
2016 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 18, 2016 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2016 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 18, 2016 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                   ***********************************************************************
                                                    
                                     JOSH BILLINGS RESULTS 2016
                    
                    Allen Heights Bike Split 1:05:00 || Water Split: 38:03 || Run:34:18
                    3 PLUS 1      Bike Split 1:06:41 || Water Split: 47:19 || Run:32:06
                    
                    ***********************************************************************
  
  
 
OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            25  1    2:17:21     1  1:05:00     1    38:03     1  1:43:03   3    34:18  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigot R: Steve Monsulick 
       
  2    3 PLUS 1                            02  1    2:26:06     8  1:06:41     9    47:19     4  1:54:00   1    32:06  6    
       B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff Defeo / Steve Miller R: Sean Duncan 
       
  3    Minkler Insurance I                 02  2    2:29:35     6  1:06:40    20    49:14     6  1:55:54   2    33:41  3    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Kevin Quadrozzi 
       
  4    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  3    2:31:16     7  1:06:40     7    47:00     2  1:53:40   13   37:36  8    
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / David Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 
       
  5    Blandford Banana                    37  1    2:32:44    10  1:06:41    22    49:40     8  1:56:21   9    36:23  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
       
  6    Spin Splash Sprint                  25  2    2:32:52    55  1:11:21     3    45:52    12  1:57:13   6    35:39  276  
       B: Santiago Helman C: Stephen Kurczy / Steve Fagin R: Philip Warner 
       
  7    Josh Itch                           01  1    2:32:56    11  1:07:17    17    49:08     9  1:56:25   11   36:31  5    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
       
  8    Potluck                             07  1    2:33:08    24  1:08:17    21    49:24    13  1:57:41   5    35:27  101  
       B: Matt Giardina C: Pam Fitzgerald / Brian Fitzgerald R: Nick Curelop 
       
  9    Hazy Shade of Winter                02  4    2:33:37    45  1:11:14     2    45:38    10  1:56:52   12   36:45  113  
       B: Ryan Conley C: Mark Winter / Jon Santor R: Matt Gokey 
       
  10   Maine-iacs                          05  1    2:33:43     2  1:06:35     8    47:15     3  1:53:50   21   39:53  36   
       B: Jeff Fisher C: John Mathieu / John Casale R: Ricardo Chalmers 
       
  11   Minkler Insurance II                02  5    2:34:43    14  1:08:16    12    48:02     7  1:56:18   17   38:25  4    
       B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 
       
  12   Maxine                              07  2    2:36:57     5  1:06:40    47    53:49    18  2:00:29   10   36:28  160  
       B: William Caligari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: David Dodge 
       
  13   Brother in Laws                     27  1    2:37:20    23  1:08:17     5    46:16     5  1:54:33   45   42:47  326  
       B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
       
  14   Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:39:42    22  1:08:17    38    52:30    20  2:00:47   19   38:55  350  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
       
  15   Weezys Easies                       03  1    2:41:01    19  1:08:16    31    51:04    14  1:59:20   33   41:41  2    
       B: Mike Ward C: Denis Guyer / Charlie Zuber R: Art Reilly 
       
  16   SEKS                                05  2    2:41:24    38  1:11:10    16    48:54    16  2:00:04   30   41:20  102  
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Ed Paquette / SCott Dias R: Matthew Kinnaman 
       
  17   cooley                              07  3    2:41:46    73  1:14:49    18    49:13    31  2:04:02   14   37:44  82   
       B: daniel castro C: glen robert cooley / Mike Codey R: Michael Cooley
       
  18   Manual Override                     07  4    2:41:48    34  1:11:10     4    45:54    11  1:57:04   74   44:44  165  
       B: Jonathan Monk C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Jon Kazierczyk R: Nicole Gambrini 
       
  19   PB and J and i PAs                  24  1    2:41:49    16  1:08:16    37    52:24    19  2:00:40   27   41:09  309  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brian Gibbon 
       
  20   Stellar 2                           37  2    2:42:43    27  1:08:23    32    51:21    15  1:59:44   47   42:59  480  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
       
  21   Keystones                           25  3    2:42:50    40  1:11:11    19    49:14    17  2:00:25   41   42:25  296  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Dereck Powell 
       
  22   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:42:54     4  1:06:40    53    54:11    21  2:00:51   36   42:03  48   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
       
  23   377 Builders                        20  2    2:43:14    70  1:14:44    23    49:43    35  2:04:27   18   38:47  91   
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Evan Hardcastle 
       
  24   Irresistible Balding Men            03  2    2:44:46    39  1:11:11    62    55:23    42  2:06:34   16   38:12  87   
       B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Matthew Cartier 
       
  25   Mean Machine                        03  3    2:45:20     3  1:06:40    72    56:14    28  2:02:54   42   42:26  62   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Matthew Sawtelle / Jason Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   MapShoLee                           26  1    2:45:21    20  1:08:16    43    53:13    24  2:01:29   57   43:52  394  
       B: David Trager C: Jim Barrese R: Dan Cabiles 
  27   Fast N Furious                      07  5    2:45:38   135  1:21:07    15    48:51    54  2:09:58   7    35:40  9    
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Kevin Sullivan 
  28   Iron Stern                          13  1    2:45:53    50  1:11:16    36    52:20    30  2:03:36   40   42:17  238  
       B: Matthew Palmer C: Matthew Palmer R: Matthew Palmer 
  29   Flying Pigs 2                       24  2    2:46:08    61  1:11:56    69    56:04    46  2:08:00   15   38:08  389  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 
  30   The Greylock Wildlanders            24  3    2:47:01    13  1:08:16    39    52:44    23  2:01:00   90   46:01  317  
       B: Brian Spagneletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  31   Bikes + Life                        08  1    2:47:18    41  1:11:12    24    49:45    22  2:00:57   93   46:21  153  
       B: John Piscitelli C: Jerry Madore / Eric Jones R: Laura Stephen 
  32   Snakes In The Wood Pile             07  6    2:47:39    47  1:11:15    52    54:11    39  2:05:26   38   42:13  144  
       B: Shams Helminski C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  33   Wood Chuckers                       09  1    2:48:37    64  1:14:26    25    49:50    33  2:04:16   66   44:21  151  
       B: Jamie Lynch C: Doug Howard R: --- 
  34   Yard by Yard                        42  1    2:48:56    21  1:08:16   196  1:06:17    71  2:14:33   4    34:23  96   
       B: Lew Fisher C: Patty Spector R: Dusty Lopez 
  35   One Non Blond                       04  1    2:49:21    15  1:08:16    44    53:23    25  2:01:39  115   47:42  92   
       B: Kira Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  36   Here Combes The Jassens             19  1    2:49:34    32  1:11:10    54    54:12    38  2:05:22   64   44:12  78   
       B: Alex Combes C: Matt Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  37   Terbo Tri Sports Reunion            03  4    2:49:53    91  1:15:50    26    50:03    40  2:05:53   62   44:00  84   
       B: Nick Harrison C: William Terbush / Ron McMahon R: Jon Novak 
  38   Better Late then never              26  2    2:50:20   114  1:17:35     6    46:49    34  2:04:24   87   45:56  187  
       B: William Devries C: Tim Hudyncia R: Tim Sundberg 
  39   Ned Kennedy                         39  1    2:50:47    48  1:11:15    79    56:50    48  2:08:05   44   42:42  473  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  40   Robert-s Roofing                    08  2    2:51:08    28  1:08:48    46    53:38    26  2:02:26  139   48:42  139  
       B: Jason Schmidt C: James Roberts / Dianna Dugas R: Robert Chasen 
  41   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:51:27    29  1:11:09    76    56:38    45  2:07:47   55   43:40  336  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  42   Sawyers and Porters                 19  2    2:52:04    65  1:14:30    67    55:54    56  2:10:24   32   41:40  174  
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie sawyer 
  43   Just Postal                         32  1    2:52:17    44  1:11:13    41    52:55    32  2:04:08  125   48:09  297  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  44   Relentless Forward Progress         43  1    2:52:24    46  1:11:15   182  1:05:23    82  2:16:38   8    35:46  217  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  45   JackHighlander                      15  1    2:52:25    49  1:11:15    34    51:58    29  2:03:13  142   49:12  483  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  46   Clarks Gamble                       05  3    2:52:54    90  1:15:50    35    52:18    49  2:08:08   75   44:46  20   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T. Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Parette 
  47   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  3    2:53:20    30  1:11:09   119  1:00:52    63  2:12:01   29   41:19  128  
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  48   Frankenstein's Monster              03  5    2:53:46    92  1:15:56    45    53:38    53  2:09:34   63   44:12  30   
       B: David Wallace C: Pete Cole / Josh Hasty R: Brett Greenleaf 
  49   Hawaii 60                           06  1    2:54:31    68  1:14:40    13    48:02    27  2:02:42  183   51:49  19   
       B: Peter Greer C: Tom Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob Dion 
  50   Krazy Kyle Konoes Kinda Krooked     13  2    2:56:09    56  1:11:22    77    56:41    47  2:08:03  124   48:06  248  
       B: Kyle Breier C: ---- R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Rehab starts Monday                 01  2    2:56:10    86  1:15:20    68    55:58    61  2:11:18   76   44:52  65   
       B: Kevin Mooney C: william farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair 
  52   Delivering Justice                  24  4    2:56:36    42  1:11:12    70    56:07    43  2:07:19  145   49:17  349  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczck C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 
  53   Ed Hofmeister                       38  1    2:56:57    75  1:14:50    65    55:36    57  2:10:26   98   46:31  416  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  54   Dr Al & The pacemakers              02  6    2:57:24    87  1:15:32    27    50:23    41  2:05:55  176   51:29  147  
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: Kevin Carpenter 
  55   No Screw Ups This Time              12  1    2:57:28   126  1:17:58    59    55:03    64  2:13:01   69   44:27  134  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: John Keenan / Tony DeMartino R: James Davis 
  56   50 is the new 40                    08  3    2:57:30    51  1:11:16   110    59:51    58  2:11:07   95   46:23  93   
       B: Kevin Motts C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Nate Backer 
  57   Stefan and his elders               19  4    2:57:40    63  1:12:01    88    58:00    55  2:10:01  113   47:39  112  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  58   Pencil Choose Its                   09  2    2:58:10    53  1:11:17   203  1:06:45    92  2:18:02   24   40:08  157  
       B: Chris Uthgenannt C: Jeff Rominger R: --- 
  59   Quattro Orsi                        19  5    2:58:41    43  1:11:12    83    57:28    50  2:08:40  152   50:01  64   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Tony Facchetti / Cosmo LaViola R: Greta Facchetti 
  60   KFG                                 31  2    2:59:23    25  1:08:17   118  1:00:42    51  2:08:59  162   50:24  360  
       B: Tony Guarino C: Valerie Fisk R: Loren Kinnaman 
  61   Bullards Crossing Guards            02  7    2:59:36    71  1:14:44   176  1:04:59   107  2:19:43   22   39:53  152  
       B: Joshua Hopmans C: Jon Aronoff R: Dan Hopmans 
  62   arnie's army                        05  4    3:00:22   102  1:17:27    82    57:25    74  2:14:52   82   45:30  85   
       B: david martin C: kevin loehr / michele loehr R: Bob Archey 
  63   HunTessa                            19  6    3:00:52    31  1:11:09    74    56:29    44  2:07:38  206   53:14  34   
       B: Scott LeBeau C: Noah Snyder R: Erika Snyder 
  64   Vermont Vixens                      28  1    3:01:01   119  1:17:36    73    56:14    68  2:13:50  109   47:11  363  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Kate Kimball 
  65   QVVelo                              38  2    3:01:08    57  1:11:23   142  1:02:34    69  2:13:57  108   47:11  467  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
  66   Bernie Landa                        38  3    3:01:51    78  1:14:51    97    58:46    67  2:13:37  128   48:14  465  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  67   It's all about the T-Shirt          28  2    3:02:04   113  1:17:35    90    58:03    78  2:15:38   96   46:26  307  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Mary Sheehan 
  68   G Force                             45  1    3:02:24   217  1:28:48    14    48:39    87  2:17:27   78   44:57  7    
       B: George Whalen C: Gloria Wesley / Gary Aprea R: Kim Gero 
  69   Wall-E                              37  3    3:02:49    93  1:16:14   103    59:17    77  2:15:31  110   47:18  474  
       B: Christopher Wall C: Christopher Wall R: Christopher Wall 
  70   E Knee Meany My Knee Mo             19  7    3:03:09   147  1:21:23    85    57:47   101  2:19:10   61   43:59  79   
       B: Pete Lipka C: Pete Lipka R: Josh Lipka 
  71   Spare the Paddle, Spoil the Child   12  2    3:03:26   109  1:17:30   139  1:02:27   109  2:19:57   51   43:29  118  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Andreas Schmid / Jim Harwood R: Mark Elliot 
  72   Team Long Pig                       24  5    3:03:49   193  1:26:16    50    53:54   110  2:20:10   54   43:39  178  
       B: Edward Carman C: kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe 
  73   CoToBri                             27  2    3:03:56    88  1:15:49   152  1:03:13    98  2:19:02   77   44:54  264  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
  74   ALL IN 3D                           31  3    3:04:01    83  1:15:19    86    57:54    66  2:13:13  165   50:48  289  
       B: David Walker C: Don Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  75   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  3    3:04:06   168  1:22:43    42    53:02    79  2:15:45  133   48:21  52   
       B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: David Hall 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Poppy's Attic                       26  3    3:04:11   111  1:17:30   115  1:00:22    90  2:17:52   92   46:19  310  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 
  77   William Cha                         37  4    3:04:23    66  1:14:31   244  1:10:04   135  2:24:35   20   39:48  409  
       B: William Cha C: William Cha R: William Cha 
  78   Something Cleverer                  24  6    3:04:26    80  1:15:03   172  1:04:46   108  2:19:49   72   44:37  312  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Steven Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  79   The Warriors                        03  6    3:04:42   104  1:17:28    98    58:51    81  2:16:19  134   48:23  75   
       B: William Dunlop C: Gabriel Kaufman /  R: Patrick Russell 
  80   Manchester Lions                    19  8    3:04:47    59  1:11:29    49    53:51    37  2:05:20  296   59:27  80   
       B: Samuel Batchelor C: Andrew Batcdhelor / Samuel Batchelor R: Laura Batchelor 
  81   Berkshire Engineering               20  4    3:04:48    52  1:11:17   185  1:05:26    83  2:16:43  121   48:05  186  
       B: Mike Kulig C: Jason Kulig R: Simone Natale 
  82   Rustyman                            37  5    3:04:52    72  1:14:49   133  1:01:58    84  2:16:47  122   48:05  449  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  83   Movers and Shakers                  41  1    3:04:59   133  1:19:36   101    59:00    95  2:18:36   94   46:23  150  
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  84   Drew HasBrouck                      37  6    3:05:06   105  1:17:29   136  1:02:07   105  2:19:36   83   45:30  446  
       B: Drew HasBrouck C: Drew HasBrouck R: Drew HasBrouck 
  85   RonStep                             37  7    3:05:07    26  1:08:18   254  1:10:51   100  2:19:09   88   45:58  439  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  86   The Burkeshire with a Trout         09  3    3:05:09    36  1:11:10   113  1:00:14    62  2:11:24  219   53:45  161  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout / Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  87   Kinderhook Tri-Club                 39  2    3:05:47    74  1:14:49   202  1:06:30   116  2:21:19   70   44:28  466  
       B: Jay Thorn C: Jay Thorn R: Jay Thorn 
  88   no flat tires this year             15  2    3:06:00   130  1:18:02   129  1:01:19   102  2:19:21  101   46:39  213  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  89   Win, Place, Show                    32  2    3:06:14   154  1:21:25    99    58:56   112  2:20:21   86   45:53  319  
       B: Jim Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  90   Still Going                         06  2    3:06:25   118  1:17:36    81    57:03    73  2:14:39  181   51:46  100  
       B: Peter Wick C: Jack lareau / Jay Gallery R: Jim Frutkin 
  91   Meant to be                         04  2    3:06:30   153  1:21:24    63    55:24    85  2:16:48  149   49:42  68   
       B: Marcia Parnell C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Kaylene Lemme 
  92   The 3 Statesmen                     32  3    3:06:33    17  1:08:16    78    56:43    36  2:04:59  319 1:01:34  77   
       B: Bruce Townend C: Skip Greb R: Vic LaPort 
  93   Last minute                         42  2    3:07:04    62  1:11:57   104    59:19    60  2:11:16  247   55:48  159  
       B: Geoffrey House C: Craig Walton R: Ellen House 
  94   Central Berkshire Schools           33  1    3:07:11    82  1:15:14   143  1:02:34    89  2:17:48  147   49:23  300  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Shawn Therrien R: Jennifer Bell 
  95   Dick, Bob and Jim                   26  4    3:07:13   160  1:22:18    92    58:13   113  2:20:31  102   46:42  324  
       B: Ben Palmer C: John Palmer R: Warren Palmer 
  96   Manual Labor                        41  2    3:07:14    77  1:14:51   183  1:05:26   111  2:20:17  105   46:57  132  
       B: --- C: Robert Benner R: Michael Nancollas 
  97   Brothers Grimm                      09  4    3:07:49    35  1:11:10   169  1:04:18    76  2:15:28  191   52:21  24   
       B: Ken Geremia C: ---- R: Jeremy Greflam 
  98   Foireann Kevin Ar                   08  4    3:07:58    85  1:15:19   120  1:00:57    80  2:16:16  180   51:42  89   
       B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 
  99   Just Joshin' 267                    33  2    3:08:03    96  1:16:47   205  1:06:50   124  2:23:37   68   44:26  267  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  100  Loose Pickles                       33  3    3:09:12    37  1:11:10   197  1:06:21    88  2:17:31  179   51:41  337  
       B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Happy Trails Guiding                38  4    3:09:17    60  1:11:33   109    59:42    59  2:11:15  281   58:02  425  
       B: odin adolphson C: odin adolphson R: odin adolphson 
  102  Whiskey Tango Foxtrot               38  5    3:09:20    79  1:15:02    57    54:28    52  2:09:30  297   59:50  433  
       B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 
  103  Fractured not Broken                28  3    3:09:37    84  1:15:19   151  1:03:11    94  2:18:30  172   51:07  390  
       B: Michall Snyder C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate McCormick R: Christine Goretti 
  104  90% mental, half physical           37  8    3:09:44    58  1:11:29   280  1:12:48   128  2:24:17   81   45:27  463  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 
  105  The Rythm of Champions              12  3    3:09:44   269  1:34:52    30    50:59   141  2:25:51   58   43:53  149  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: Gus Madore / Chaley Brackett R: Alfonso Champion 
  106  The Shopper's Guide                 24  7    3:10:36   203  1:27:27    75    56:33   127  2:24:00  100   46:36  283  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 
  107  3 C's and a B                       21  1    3:10:55   278  1:35:51    11    47:58   126  2:23:49  106   47:06  10   
       B: Chris Galib C: Bob Rapant / Carinna Peritore R: Chris Arace 
  108  Ageless Optimistic Turtle Fairies   30  1    3:11:03   122  1:17:38   134  1:01:59   106  2:19:37  175   51:26  258  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  109  Lenox Fit                           12  4    3:11:11   272  1:35:14    48    53:50   160  2:29:04   37   42:07  175  
       B: Brett Laemon C: Jeff Minkler / Chris Calvert R: Ben Winther 
  110  IronMiners                          34  1    3:11:14   100  1:17:27   188  1:05:41   122  2:23:08  123   48:06  265  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  111  Mainely Just Tri-ing                40  1    3:11:21   148  1:21:23   195  1:06:15   147  2:27:38   56   43:43  435  
       B: Lindsay Weigel C: Lindsay Weigel R: Lindsay Weigel 
  112  Movin' Groovin'                     31  4    3:11:45   121  1:17:37    80    56:52    70  2:14:29  268   57:16  269  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Ella King 
  113  Dave Potter                         39  3    3:12:17   129  1:18:01   125  1:01:07    99  2:19:08  205   53:09  457  
       B: David Potter C: David Potter R: David Potter 
  114  BMC                                 32  4    3:12:26   221  1:29:01    64    55:26   131  2:24:27  120   47:59  383  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Meuller R: Leigh Curtis 
  115  The good, the bad, & the ugly       27  3    3:12:48   166  1:22:37   216  1:07:39   167  2:30:16   43   42:32  392  
       B: James Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  116  2 Crazies and a Loon                24  8    3:12:56   222  1:29:33    51    54:08   125  2:23:41  143   49:15  374  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Ben Roberts 
  117  Angel of Repose                     43  2    3:13:00    12  1:08:15   264  1:11:10   103  2:19:25  214   53:35  230  
       B/C/R: Nicholas Marshall  
  118  Team Hoppy Feet                     28  4    3:13:14    54  1:11:17   269  1:11:42   121  2:22:59  159   50:15  316  
       B: Morgan Hendrick C: Paula Schutz R: Vanessa Castro 
  119  Orchard Hill Breadworks             20  5    3:13:17     9  1:06:41   251  1:10:40    86  2:17:21  251   55:56  43   
       B: Noah Elbers C: Clare Sabatini R: --- 
  120  Christopher's Robins                19  9    3:13:25   137  1:21:09   234  1:09:16   168  2:30:25   48   43:00  88   
       B: Chris Benoit C: Janet Benoit / Alicia Winchell R: Jaclyn Orlando 
  121  Berkshire Backcountry               09  5    3:13:29   190  1:26:07   160  1:03:45   166  2:29:52   53   43:37  133  
       B: Richard Adamczyk C: Richard Adamczyk R: Chris Bernier 
  122  Powered by beer (was 388)           27  4    3:13:37   110  1:17:30   222  1:07:52   138  2:25:22  129   48:15  184  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  123  Squirrel Monkeys                    34  2    3:14:03   149  1:21:24   201  1:06:29   148  2:27:53   91   46:10  359  
       B: Tommy MunksterNeutron C: Robert Pelliciotti R: --- 
  124  Team Smutty                         04  3    3:14:07   195  1:26:26   131  1:01:55   153  2:28:21   84   45:46  83   
       B: Nancy Sowalsky C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  125  Bumble Bees                         27  5    3:14:28   171  1:23:08   108    59:42   120  2:22:50  178   51:38  302  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Breakdown Lane                      12  5    3:14:39   136  1:21:09   237  1:09:31   170  2:30:40   60   43:59  156  
       B: Dylan Jordan C: Abigail Lemanski / Andrew Lane R: Alexandra Young 
  127  Storm Trumpers                      33  4    3:14:48   164  1:22:35   246  1:10:16   191  2:32:51   35   41:57  368  
       B: Andrew Watson C: bob fournier R: gregory fournier 
  128  Chasing 144 Snitches                28  5    3:14:57   128  1:18:01   301  1:14:42   189  2:32:43   39   42:14  331  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Marissa Potter R: Kelly Gross 
  129  Tom Fraser                          14  1    3:15:20   123  1:17:39   289  1:13:45   179  2:31:24   59   43:56  246  
       B/C/R: Tom Fraser  
  130  Teletim                             39  4    3:15:39   155  1:21:25   147  1:02:56   129  2:24:21  173   51:18  406  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  131  Rich Victor                         39  5    3:15:48   162  1:22:28    93    58:16   114  2:20:44  236   55:04  454  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  132  The Shire Hill Gang                 33  5    3:15:53   134  1:21:07   296  1:14:18   210  2:35:25   25   40:28  353  
       B: Jerad King C: Susannah Gale R: Daniel Cleary 
  133  Ironman with 2 lead weights         29  1    3:16:02   112  1:17:35    84    57:44    75  2:15:19  310 1:00:43  365  
       B: Tom Gallant C: Robert Gyurjan R: Jessica Buchinski 
  134  Strength for Serridge               12  6    3:16:33    33  1:11:10   156  1:03:26    72  2:14:36  323 1:01:57  137  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Kevin O-Brien / Jacob Rand R: Jacob Ryan 
  135  Wharf Rats                          05  5    3:17:03    95  1:16:46   144  1:02:40   104  2:19:26  274   57:37  126  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  136  First Place Mugs                    08  5    3:17:08   254  1:32:25   132  1:01:55   198  2:34:20   46   42:48  47   
       B: Bruce Duquette C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Logoidice R: Amanda Rossolimo 
  137  A holes and the Ducey               29  2    3:17:18   196  1:26:26   168  1:04:16   171  2:30:42   99   46:36  393  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz / Brian Ducey R: David Rynes 
  138  Here For The Beer                   09  6    3:17:23   146  1:21:23   240  1:09:33   175  2:30:56   97   46:27  33   
       B: Jason Pettit C: Brian Seaback R: Brian Seaback 
  139  The Prince of Markland              37  9    3:17:29   145  1:21:22    33    51:46    65  2:13:08  342 1:04:21  451  
       B: William Bodine C: William Bodine R: William Bodine 
  140  Team Wrecking Ball                  29  3    3:18:05   180  1:25:14   102    59:11   130  2:24:25  217   53:40  281  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  141  We had fun                          10  1    3:18:09   229  1:30:12    56    54:21   133  2:24:33  215   53:36  125  
       B: Sandy Superchi C: ---- R: Kristine Dorsey 
  142  Matt silk                           37  10   3:18:13    98  1:17:04   225  1:08:10   137  2:25:14  201   52:59  455  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  143  Rock, Doc & Saddle                  29  4    3:18:29   106  1:17:29   209  1:06:58   132  2:24:27  221   54:02  291  
       B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Croston R: Chris Franzel 
  144  Everything Borrowed                 29  5    3:18:59   101  1:17:27   226  1:08:11   140  2:25:38  208   53:21  387  
       B: Harold Armstrong C: Rachael Baumann R: Jackie Bosworth 
  145  Enter the Dragon                    39  6    3:19:29   225  1:29:44    96    58:42   154  2:28:26  170   51:03  453  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  146  Andrew Douglas                      39  7    3:19:35   163  1:22:31   279  1:12:47   206  2:35:18   65   44:17  402  
       B/C/R: Andrew Douglas  
  147  Team R&R                            36  2    3:19:43   127  1:17:59   154  1:03:16   115  2:21:15  288   58:28  169  
       B: --- C: Russell Renvyle R: Susan Rets-Renvyle 
  148  Berkshire Outfitters                42  3    3:19:49   297  1:38:40    87    58:00   219  2:36:40   49   43:09  110  
       B: David Childs C: Joshua Chittenden R: Admanda Chilson 
  149  John C                              37  11   3:19:53   150  1:21:24   235  1:09:21   172  2:30:45  141   49:08  472  
       B: John Clouser C: John Clouser R: John Clouser 
  150  Just Some More Miracles             04  4    3:19:54   281  1:36:23    66    55:52   185  2:32:15  114   47:39  12   
       B: Sue Stack C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Jackie Nardin 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Old Enough to KNow Better           32  5    3:19:57   215  1:28:35   105    59:26   152  2:28:01  186   51:56  347  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
  152  The Wobbly Bobblies                 12  7    3:20:06   177  1:24:37   257  1:10:55   212  2:35:32   71   44:34  122  
       B: Matt Pedrotti C: Katie Connors / Bob Connors R: Stefan Ogle 
  153  Rowe Reunion Team Old Guys          05  6    3:20:25   124  1:17:42   126  1:01:08    96  2:18:50  320 1:01:35  130  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Phil Rowe R: Vance Rowe 
  154  Back At It                          34  3    3:20:30   116  1:17:36   211  1:07:00   136  2:24:36  250   55:54  259  
       B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
  155  Barrett Boys                        19  10   3:20:36   197  1:26:47   106    59:31   143  2:26:18  226   54:18  114  
       B: Joe Barrett C: Eddie Barrett / Tim Barrett R: Jake Barrett 
  156  Jimbo & Jocks                       26  5    3:20:38   131  1:18:46   318  1:15:51   202  2:34:37   89   46:01  356  
       B: Jim McMahon C: Tim Litz R: Aaron Udel 
  157  Fusion Makers                       19  11   3:20:49   138  1:21:09   175  1:04:58   142  2:26:07  230   54:42  111  
       B: steve Desmond C: Jim Patterson / brian patterson R: matt patterson 
  158  David Lee                           13  3    3:21:14   120  1:17:37   309  1:15:07   190  2:32:44  135   48:30  240  
       B: David Lee C: ---- R: --- 
  159  dynamic duo destroyers              36  3    3:21:21   151  1:21:24   167  1:04:09   139  2:25:33  248   55:48  375  
       B: peter merwin C: peter merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  160  Carolin Kasch                       40  2    3:21:31   125  1:17:42   127  1:01:13    97  2:18:55  330 1:02:36  417  
       B: Carolin Kasch C: ---- R: --- 
  161  Craig solo                          38  6    3:21:37    67  1:14:37   302  1:14:43   162  2:29:20  187   52:17  420  
       B: Craig Plante C: Craig Plante R: Craig Plante 
  162  Nate and The Greats                 01  3    3:21:51   277  1:35:50   173  1:04:47   243  2:40:37   28   41:14  38   
       B: Peggy Fallon C: Bob Englehardt / Nate Holesovsky R: Matt Goldman 
  163  Gash Splash and Dash                41  3    3:22:03    18  1:08:16   393  1:30:11   230  2:38:27   52   43:36  179  
       B: Garrett Payer C: Walter Boyko R: Nate lacombe 
  164  Don't Wobble                        19  12   3:22:12   279  1:35:52   177  1:04:59   245  2:40:51   31   41:21  129  
       B: Andrew Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Luke Breslin 
  165  Family Joules                       19  13   3:22:29   223  1:29:34   130  1:01:32   178  2:31:06  174   51:23  361  
       B: Chris Conry C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  166  No Swim? I'm in!                    40  3    3:22:32   183  1:25:20   166  1:04:08   163  2:29:28  204   53:04  452  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  167  Spojogs                             37  12   3:22:39   202  1:27:15   259  1:10:59   227  2:38:14   67   44:25  470  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor R: Sean O'Connor 
  168  Mad Dog Quattro                     19  14   3:22:41   300  1:39:05   157  1:03:30   252  2:42:35   23   40:06  61   
       B: Matthew Madden C: Andrew Madden / Daniel Madden R: Sean Madden 
  169  Gashouse Gorillas, v4.0             19  15   3:22:55    99  1:17:24   123  1:00:59    93  2:18:23  343 1:04:32  31   
       B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme R: Jodie Giordano 
  170  Canyon Ranch & Outdoor Sports       21  2    3:23:12   280  1:35:59    58    54:53   174  2:30:52  190   52:20  136  
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Snackenburg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 
  171  Blazejewski Family Tree             19  16   3:23:18   243  1:31:15    71    56:14   145  2:27:29  249   55:49  140  
       B: Sam Blazejewski  C: Mike Blazejewski  / Steve Blazejewski  R: Hannah Blazejewski  
  172  The Hamburglars                     36  4    3:23:36    69  1:14:42   380  1:26:59   248  2:41:41   34   41:55  321  
       B: Timothy Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Timothy Allard 
  173  Lenox Lightening Lemurs             19  17   3:23:37   157  1:21:40   192  1:05:57   146  2:27:37  253   56:00  45   
       B: Bob Horn C: David Coffey R: Jean Horn 
  174  Doug is Fat                         26  6    3:23:47   201  1:27:07   214  1:07:22   201  2:34:29  146   49:18  188  
       B: Seth Prabatch C: Doug Brecher R: Jason Zagami 
  175  South County Crew                   29  6    3:23:50   182  1:25:18   155  1:03:18   157  2:28:36  238   55:14  313  
       B: Matt Pegorari C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  MULE Team                           03  7    3:24:01   228  1:30:03   107    59:40   165  2:29:43  225   54:18  142  
       B: Rob Trask C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 
  177  Tri-state Titans                    31  5    3:24:13    81  1:15:04   148  1:02:57    91  2:18:01  357 1:06:12  294  
       B: Jeffrey Hurwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  178  Team Ericson VI                     12  8    3:24:38   270  1:34:53   116  1:00:29   209  2:35:22  144   49:16  72   
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Ryan Ericson / Bob Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  179  Last Minute Trio                    33  6    3:24:49   282  1:36:23   149  1:03:01   236  2:39:24   80   45:25  378  
       B: Shawn Wright C: Sue Joyner R: Colleen Doyle 
  180  Ethyl Mer-men                       01  4    3:25:24   256  1:32:46    28    50:32   123  2:23:18  325 1:02:06  14   
       B: Myles Greenough C: Kurt Kusiak / Tom Greenough R: John Murphy 
  181  Hump Day Trio                       24  9    3:25:56   107  1:17:29   338  1:18:14   214  2:35:43  157   50:13  367  
       B: Jacob Van Deusen C: Christopher Ward R: Mickie Barry 
  182  OURDITAROD                          28  6    3:26:36   237  1:30:53    91    58:06   158  2:28:59  275   57:37  293  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather Drake R: Michelle M. Sargis 
  183  Jeff Clark                          39  7    3:26:44   167  1:22:42   243  1:10:00   188  2:32:42  222   54:02  464  
       B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 
  184  ironicplan                          43  3    3:26:53   175  1:24:19   159  1:03:42   151  2:28:01  294   58:52  242  
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  185  Kearnage                            16  1    3:27:28   152  1:21:24   218  1:07:46   161  2:29:10  286   58:18  233  
       B: Emma Kearney C: ---- R: --- 
  186  B77                                 20  6    3:27:34   327  1:42:11    94    58:32   244  2:40:43  103   46:51  90   
       B: Misha Greene C: Andy Brazie R: Jesse Carter 
  187  The goochbags                       02  8    3:27:45   251  1:32:20   220  1:07:51   241  2:40:11  111   47:34  42   
       B: Brennan Natoli C: Daniel Bernard / Michael Cole R: --- 
  188  Team Agouti 25                      05  7    3:28:02   178  1:24:39   250  1:10:39   207  2:35:18  198   52:44  44   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: Shain Bosworth / david lane R: Steve Chessare 
  189  215 Speed Merchants                 32  6    3:28:17   230  1:30:13    55    54:21   134  2:24:34  335 1:03:43  398  
       B: Doug Robbins C: Tom Jones R: Ted Ripout 
  190  Retro Rockets                       06  3    3:28:23   212  1:27:51   111  1:00:05   150  2:27:56  306 1:00:27  66   
       B: John Farrell C: Jeffrey Neumann / William Farrell R: Stephen Bobala 
  191  2 Outlaws & an Inlaw                26  7    3:28:33    76  1:14:50   215  1:07:30   119  2:22:20  358 1:06:13  364  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Pete DiGrigoli R: Aaron Couture 
  192  BJ1                                 39  8    3:28:38   191  1:26:15   210  1:06:58   193  2:33:13  242   55:25  459  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: ---- R: --- 
  193  Jayne's Guys                        17  1    3:28:40   144  1:21:22   193  1:06:02   144  2:27:24  316 1:01:16  60   
       B: Kurt HOLTER C: dave klausmeyer / Jock Burbank R: Jayne Zinke 
  194  Team Rocky                          19  18   3:28:49   192  1:26:16   187  1:05:41   181  2:31:57  262   56:52  46   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 
  195  Robin                               40  4    3:29:06   188  1:25:55   275  1:12:15   226  2:38:10  168   50:56  414  
       B: Robin Frain C: ---- R: --- 
  196  Baumer and the Babes                24  10   3:29:09   108  1:17:29   337  1:18:11   213  2:35:40  213   53:29  358  
       B: Billy Gop C: Diana Williams R: Gina Kirchner 
  197  Dr landscape                        19  19   3:29:14   189  1:26:06   199  1:06:23   187  2:32:29  259   56:45  154  
       B: Derrick Roddgers C: Chris Cuevas R: Siobhan Rodgers 
  198  NALAW                               17  2    3:29:34   158  1:21:48   219  1:07:51   164  2:29:39  302   59:55  95   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Fred Thompson / Henry Art R: Henry Art 
  199  TK-Fit Family                       19  20   3:29:48   185  1:25:34   320  1:15:54   247  2:41:28  132   48:20  148  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Nike Kelly / Paul Kelly R: Tricia McCormack 
  200  Badfish                             08  6    3:29:50   242  1:31:13   122  1:00:59   184  2:32:12  276   57:38  104  
       B: Brian Harper C: Richard Hldt / George Pfeiffer R: Alaina Harper 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Going Round in Circles              36  5    3:30:01   198  1:26:51   276  1:12:27   235  2:39:18  164   50:43  351  
       B: Gareth Coco C: Gareth Coco / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  202  Just Joshin 17                      06  4    3:30:06   263  1:34:28   124  1:01:02   211  2:35:30  228   54:36  17   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Teddy Munson R: Nelson Furlan 
  203  12 Acres & a Bike                   37  13   3:30:10   103  1:17:27   323  1:16:44   196  2:34:11  252   55:59  419  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: ---- R: --- 
  204  Poppy Pipe                          39  9    3:30:24   172  1:23:13   180  1:05:14   155  2:28:27  324 1:01:57  476  
       B: Andrew Piper C: Andrew Piper R: Andrew Piper 
  205  The Love Machine                    11  1    3:30:24   262  1:33:54   230  1:08:43   253  2:42:37  117   47:47  15   
       B: Deter Love C: Deter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  206  B.O.H.I.C.A                         24  11   3:30:54   115  1:17:36   286  1:13:24   176  2:31:00  301   59:54  22   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 
  207  FastLane                            01  5    3:30:59   314  1:41:13   128  1:01:14   251  2:42:27  136   48:32  119  
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Morgan Lyon 
  208  Elderly Geeks                       06  5    3:31:01   252  1:32:21    95    58:41   177  2:31:02  304   59:59  28   
       B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Doc Miller 
  209  Last Minute 2                       09  7    3:31:18   143  1:21:21   287  1:13:36   204  2:34:57  255   56:21  176  
       B: Carl Bruggeman C: Tom Trenton / Carl Bruggeman R: Carl Bruggeman 
  210  Rock Apes                           33  7    3:31:19   245  1:31:29   179  1:05:03   217  2:36:32  232   54:47  286  
       B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 
  211  Team Hinds Runs For Senate          36  6    3:31:25   347  1:46:07   112  1:00:11   268  2:46:18   79   45:07  323  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds / Hillery Hinds Maxymillian R: Hillery Hinds Maxymillian 
  212  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             30  2    3:31:41   194  1:26:19   224  1:08:09   200  2:34:28  267   57:13  270  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  213  Silver Bulleit                      27  6    3:31:41   187  1:25:47   270  1:11:45   221  2:37:32  223   54:09  275  
       B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Michael Lipton 
  214  Guybrarian                          38  8    3:31:53   249  1:32:16   150  1:03:04   208  2:35:20  257   56:33  430  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  215  Brian Sunskis                       39  10   3:32:04   156  1:21:26   213  1:07:07   156  2:28:33  333 1:03:31  458  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  216  Trunk Monkeys                       29  7    3:32:16   268  1:34:51   161  1:03:45   232  2:38:36  216   53:40  292  
       B: Heidi Cooper C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  217  Huggy J                             13  4    3:32:58    94  1:16:18   332  1:17:58   197  2:34:16  291   58:42  243  
       B: Michael Huggins C: Michael Huggins R: Michael Huggins 
  218  Airport Hill                        01  6    3:33:15   181  1:25:15   249  1:10:38   215  2:35:53  270   57:22  57   
       B: Alex Green C: Davin Beischel / Kent Au R: Cameron Beischel 
  219  Two Plus Two Equals Sore            07  7    3:34:07   211  1:27:50   184  1:05:26   194  2:33:16  311 1:00:51  163  
       B: Jay Schultheis C: David Desrosiers / Kathie Penna R: Michael Doolan 
  220  BCC Falcons                         24  12   3:34:08   259  1:33:14   171  1:04:22   222  2:37:36  256   56:32  173  
       B: Nate Bruno C: Iolani Davis R: Edward Laird 
  221  A tree hugger and two life savers   24  13   3:34:09    89  1:15:49   190  1:05:49   118  2:21:38  387 1:12:31  333  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: AJ Anderson R: Joy Boyer 
  222  Super Kramer Bros.                  26  8    3:34:16   341  1:44:34   200  1:06:26   288  2:51:00   50   43:16  340  
       B: Alexander Kramer C: Samuel Kramer R: Brodie Kramer 
  223  Take Down Debacle                   29  8    3:34:21   248  1:32:16   198  1:06:22   233  2:38:38  246   55:43  344  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Mile Albano R: Nicole Maddalena 
  224  Rowe Nexgen                         04  5    3:34:26   226  1:29:44   331  1:17:51   275  2:47:35  104   46:51  121  
       B: Jen Rowe C: Emily Rowe / Victoria Rowe R: Allie Rowe 
  225  The Replacements                    19  21   3:34:27   329  1:42:12   100    58:59   246  2:41:11  207   53:16  138  
       B: Butch Barbour C: Jake Barbour / Matt Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Pfat Sports                         38  9    3:34:36   207  1:27:31   238  1:09:31   220  2:37:02  271   57:34  431  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  227  Today we can do anything! Tomorrow  34  4    3:34:39   205  1:27:29   303  1:14:50   250  2:42:19  189   52:20  371  
       B: TBD C: Brandon Harms R: Aaron Dean 
  228  The Squid                           24  14   3:34:48   132  1:19:36   256  1:10:52   169  2:30:28  341 1:04:20  377  
       B: Ethan Cohane-Mann C: Justin Allen / Nathan Spangler R: Nathan Spangler 
  229  Mike Murphy                         37  14   3:34:50   213  1:27:51   325  1:16:57   261  2:44:48  153   50:02  450  
       B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 
  230  WNL 2.0                             24  15   3:34:56   325  1:42:05   135  1:02:01   257  2:44:06  166   50:50  382  
       B: Joe Kotelnicki C: Steve Rich R: Brian Duquette 
  231  Slainte!                            33  8    3:35:10   267  1:34:48   277  1:12:34   273  2:47:22  118   47:48  328  
       B: Edward Saharczewski C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  232  Teddy Bear VII                      39  11   3:35:23   271  1:35:05   145  1:02:42   224  2:37:47  273   57:36  469  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  233  CBX3                                38  10   3:35:30   234  1:30:45   297  1:14:23   263  2:45:08  161   50:22  407  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  234  Turkish Delight                     05  8    3:35:31   387  1:58:03    40    52:47   286  2:50:50   73   44:41  74   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceietz R: Jack Serridge 
  235  Rose-s Boys                         31  6    3:35:33   356  1:48:46    60    55:16   256  2:44:02  177   51:31  290  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  236  Lakeman                             39  12   3:35:37   216  1:28:41   189  1:05:42   199  2:34:23  315 1:01:14  423  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  237  Plausible D                         36  7    3:35:44   139  1:21:10   379  1:26:40   279  2:47:50  119   47:54  396  
       B: Matthew Koons C: ---- R: Cassandra Lane 
  238  Tree Hugger                         44  1    3:35:56   236  1:30:52   311  1:15:13   267  2:46:05  151   49:51  215  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: ---- R: --- 
  239  WPCAlbany.org                       09  8    3:35:59   285  1:37:01   252  1:10:40   276  2:47:41  131   48:18  127  
       B: john bossung jr C: ---- R: Jack Bossung 
  240  Grin And Bear It                    33  9    3:36:16   142  1:21:14   247  1:10:18   180  2:31:32  345 1:04:44  327  
       B: Jacob Morris Siegel C: Tammy Ciesla R: Jeanne Johnson 
  241  Four For Fun                        06  6    3:36:40   265  1:34:41   212  1:07:07   249  2:41:48  233   54:52  70   
       B: Don Briggs C: Stephen Dudziak / Stanley Dudziak R: Larry Lane 
  242  Dudechickadude                      30  3    3:36:44   140  1:21:10   271  1:11:56   192  2:33:06  334 1:03:38  399  
       B: Cliff Rapisarda C: Bob Bertolino R: Cindy Allard 
  243  Airport Mountain                    36  8    3:36:49   240  1:30:54   308  1:15:05   266  2:45:59  167   50:50  301  
       B: Mirza Zukic C: Mirza Zukic R: Gillian Carter 
  244  Beachwood United                    31  7    3:36:55   350  1:47:21   158  1:03:42   289  2:51:03   85   45:52  395  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  245  Suck It Up Buttercup                24  16   3:36:57   235  1:30:50   283  1:13:08   255  2:43:58  200   52:59  280  
       B: Peter Houser C: Matt Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Kate Shea 
  246  2 DUDES AND A DIVA                  30  4    3:37:07   238  1:30:53   288  1:13:45   260  2:44:38  192   52:29  330  
       B: bill lyon C: jerry lyon R: stacie sherman 
  247  Flaming Chalices                    12  9    3:37:15   173  1:23:36   228  1:08:27   183  2:32:03  348 1:05:12  29   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annie Hotchkiss / Edward Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  248  Tim's Dream                         22  1    3:37:26   210  1:27:45   272  1:11:58   238  2:39:43  279   57:43  245  
       B: John Snell C: John Snell R: John Snell 
  249  4 The Fun of it                     12  10   3:37:57   170  1:23:06   191  1:05:55   159  2:29:01  373 1:08:56  18   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  250  JC2                                 31  8    3:38:11   176  1:24:35   194  1:06:13   173  2:30:48  363 1:07:23  287  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Stu-Bone                            36  9    3:38:26   206  1:27:29   262  1:11:00   231  2:38:29  303   59:57  279  
       B: Stuart Litwin C: ---- R: Laura Litwin 
  252  Mike & The Brody Bunch              25  4    3:38:50   255  1:32:41   174  1:04:57   223  2:37:38  314 1:01:12  63   
       B: Michael Cheung C: Matt Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
  253  AIX                                 39  13   3:38:53   159  1:21:59   299  1:14:34   218  2:36:33  326 1:02:20  239  
       B: Robert Schultz C: ---- R: --- 
  254  Not a Good Idea                     07  8    3:38:59   340  1:44:33    10    47:49   186  2:32:22  362 1:06:37  123  
       B: Nathan Payne C: Tom Payne / Dave Dorsey R: Severine Tisne 
  255  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  22   3:39:03   199  1:27:01   260  1:10:59   225  2:38:00  313 1:01:03  49   
       B: Christopher Brown C: Richard Billetter / Christie Billetter-Brown R: Sharon Billetter 
  256  Sarah Marshall                      40  5    3:39:37   219  1:28:53   315  1:15:29   258  2:44:22  239   55:15  440  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
  257  McCoeBano Debacle                   29  9    3:39:38   334  1:42:55   229  1:08:31   291  2:51:26  126   48:12  335  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Tim Coe R: Mia Albano 
  258  Berkshire Hathaway Realtors         20  7    3:39:48   319  1:41:33   186  1:05:33   271  2:47:06  196   52:42  76   
       B: Lenny Brown C: Tim Christiansen / Michelle Lagonia R: Corie Noel 
  259  Dynamic Duo                         09  9    3:39:49   204  1:27:29   342  1:19:45   272  2:47:14  195   52:35  27   
       B: Mark Sangillo C: ---- R: James Carraba 
  260  Sofa Kings                          36  10   3:40:23    97  1:17:03   329  1:17:46   203  2:34:49  352 1:05:34  346  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Kevin Delaney R: Erica Fisher 
  261  FOREVER A HAWKEYE                   37  15   3:40:43   239  1:30:54   233  1:09:15   240  2:40:09  307 1:00:34  444  
       B: Lee Eilers C: Lee Eilers R: Lee Eilers 
  262  3 Tenacious turtles                 30  5    3:41:34   174  1:24:17   372  1:25:22   282  2:49:39  184   51:55  355  
       B: Rosemarie Hewig C: Kevin Cornils R: Stephanie Bressette 
  263  Beast-Mode                          38  11   3:42:26   227  1:29:53   241  1:09:37   237  2:39:30  331 1:02:56  422  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  264  The I in TEAM                       38  12   3:42:37   186  1:25:44   253  1:10:47   216  2:36:31  356 1:06:06  426  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: ---- R: --- 
  265  There's a Grandma in that kayak!    28  7    3:42:43   266  1:34:45   336  1:18:09   297  2:52:54  150   49:49  67   
       B: Caroline Holland C: Tess Holland / Jane Holland R: Beth Holland 
  266  KSWAP                               19  23   3:42:52   310  1:40:58   232  1:08:52   283  2:49:50  203   53:02  35   
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Adelaide McFarland / Cathryn Barnhill R: Scott McFarland 
  267  Amazing Sylas                       34  5    3:42:53   326  1:42:10   217  1:07:43   284  2:49:53  202   53:00  376  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Justin Soules 
  268  Alison McGee                        40  6    3:42:56   246  1:31:31   334  1:18:03   281  2:49:34  209   53:22  434  
       B: Alison McGee C: Alison McGee R: Alison McGee 
  269  Old Guys Rule                       17  3    3:43:09   318  1:41:24    29    50:34   182  2:31:58  380 1:11:11  51   
       B: Neil Barrocas C: Alex Davis / Roger Henry R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  270  Byrne                               37  16   3:43:15   141  1:21:10   364  1:23:48   262  2:44:58  285   58:17  408  
       B: Christopher Byrne C: ---- R: --- 
  271  General Dynamics                    20  8    3:43:16   343  1:44:35   153  1:03:14   278  2:47:49  243   55:27  115  
       B: Nathan Haines C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  272  Enigma                              28  8    3:43:26   362  1:49:52   141  1:02:29   295  2:52:21  171   51:05  251  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Melanie Berger 
  273  Edwards Park Rascals                12  11   3:43:43   296  1:38:36   208  1:06:57   264  2:45:33  283   58:10  97   
       B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane Singer 
  274  Minimum Velocity                    33  10   3:44:28   218  1:28:48   376  1:26:13   308  2:55:01  148   49:27  380  
       B: Scot Woodin C: Tyler Virgilio R: David Maffuccio 
  275  Derek Sigler                        37  17   3:44:52   247  1:31:47   374  1:25:56   319  2:57:43  107   47:09  478  
       B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Perfect Honeymoon                   11  2    3:45:09   275  1:35:33   170  1:04:21   239  2:39:54  349 1:05:15  131  
       B: Heather Boyko C: ---- R: --- 
  277  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  9    3:45:26   291  1:37:47   295  1:14:12   292  2:51:59  212   53:27  120  
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Ben Strong / Den Frelinghuysen R: Ken Fredeen 
  278  Peanuts Gang                        29  10   3:45:32   372  1:52:15   117  1:00:29   296  2:52:44  199   52:48  272  
       B: Joseph Williams Jr. C: Brett Cook R: Theresa Williams 
  279  Old Guys Rule                       27  7    3:45:32   241  1:31:09   362  1:23:41   307  2:54:50  163   50:42  271  
       B: Robert Aubin C: Jason Valenti R: W. Scott Burega 
  280  CASEY SANDWICH                      19  24   3:45:40   333  1:42:54   227  1:08:22   290  2:51:16  227   54:24  124  
       B: Jeremy Casey C: Sean Livey R: Justin Casey 
  281  Old Men Walking                     17  4    3:46:27   250  1:32:16   146  1:02:54   205  2:35:10  381 1:11:17  71   
       B: Laurence D. Cohen C: Jim Dami R: Eric White 
  282  Coming in hot                       29  11   3:46:37   361  1:49:39   231  1:08:46   321  2:58:25  127   48:12  58   
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts / Jennifer Charbonneau R: Jason Candee 
  283  L.L. Team                           11  3    3:46:42   179  1:24:55   285  1:13:20   228  2:38:15  371 1:08:27  164  
       B: Lucas Mancari C: Lindsey Hunt R: Lindsey Hunt 
  284  Wheres Tenley                       10  2    3:47:17   264  1:34:36   273  1:11:58   270  2:46:34  309 1:00:43  21   
       B: Katherine Myers C: Katherine Myers / Stephanie Boyd R: Stephanie Boyd 
  285  SABBYACK                            18  1    3:48:06   303  1:40:09   314  1:15:27   313  2:55:36  193   52:30  109  
       B: Sam Schroeder C: Abigail Wade R: Jackson SMith 
  286  Nicholina & the moonbeams           30  6    3:48:18   335  1:43:20   164  1:04:03   274  2:47:23  312 1:00:55  339  
       B: Christian Montalbano C: Nicole Shepardson R: Caroline Ollivier 
  287  The world needs Moore Sullivans     28  9    3:48:38   306  1:40:24   294  1:14:02   303  2:54:26  224   54:12  167  
       B: Bridgette Stone C: Kalie Sullivan R: Erin Sullivan 
  288  Beer Me Now                         30  7    3:48:39   321  1:41:40   137  1:02:07   254  2:43:47  346 1:04:52  260  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Dianna Cannon 
  289  Artie Morenz                        22  2    3:49:00   233  1:30:41   290  1:13:47   259  2:44:28  344 1:04:32  235  
       B: Artie Morenz C: Artie Morenz R: Artie Morenz 
  290  Frosted Colus                       12  12   3:49:37   117  1:17:36   404  1:35:48   300  2:53:24  254   56:13  162  
       B: Christopher Moyer C: Laura Bowler / Patricia Harris R: Kevin Moyer 
  291  Three's Company                     33  11   3:49:40   289  1:37:28   343  1:19:55   318  2:57:23  188   52:17  255  
       B: Pablo Orcellana C: Laura Smith /  R: --- 
  292  DePaulo                             37  18   3:49:57   224  1:29:36   321  1:16:18   265  2:45:54  340 1:04:03  456  
       B: Bryan DePaulo C: Bryan DePaulo R: Bryan DePaulo 
  293  Orange Swarm                        31  9    3:50:06   320  1:41:34   282  1:12:54   304  2:54:28  244   55:38  254  
       B: Brian Tomkowicz C: Jeffrey Chaput / Steve Tomkowicz R: Matt Chaput 
  294  It's a Turgeon Thing                19  25   3:50:08   220  1:29:00   265  1:11:24   242  2:40:24  376 1:09:44  306  
       B: Michael Turgeon C: Aaron Turgeon R: Kathryn Turgeon 
  295  Live United                         26  9    3:51:03   308  1:40:50   348  1:21:33   340  3:02:23  138   48:40  386  
       B: Brad Schueckler C: john Pennell R: Jude Koammaya 
  296  Beers at the Finishline             26  10   3:51:34   337  1:43:45   313  1:15:15   325  2:59:00  194   52:34  373  
       B: Bob Erardy C: Ben Daire R: John Soules 
  297  Splash, Dash and Roll               31  10   3:51:35   315  1:41:14   344  1:20:13   336  3:01:27  155   50:08  277  
       B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Monica Kreshik 
  298  Beat the Sweep                      33  12   3:51:41   338  1:43:45   328  1:17:40   334  3:01:25  160   50:16  295  
       B: Kay Klem C: Marianne Hall R: Alison Peters 
  299  The Sosanators                      24  17   3:51:50   302  1:39:30   291  1:13:49   299  2:53:19  289   58:31  338  
       B: Gillian Gorman Rabin C: Darcie Sosa R: Gillian Gorman Rabin 
  300  Call me a C                         30  8    3:51:55   407  2:06:18    89    58:00   346  3:04:18  112   47:37  397  
       B: Erika OMara C: Christian Teutsch R: Brian Caraker 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Cross State Guy                     32  7    3:52:05   351  1:47:22   221  1:07:51   309  2:55:13  263   56:52  345  
       B: Eric Proshensky C: Andrew Potter R: Dan Pater 
  302  Four Methodists Skipping Church     25  5    3:52:17   373  1:52:30   239  1:09:33   337  3:02:03  158   50:14  304  
       B: Alan Honig C: Steve Smith / Jim Bronson R: James Hunt 
  303  Ol Jance                            40  7    3:52:26   284  1:36:55   330  1:17:46   305  2:54:41  280   57:45  404  
       B: Janet Butterworth C: ---- R: --- 
  304  Beards, Braids & PBR                29  12   3:52:48   384  1:55:24   114  1:00:17   314  2:55:41  265   57:07  370  
       B: tristanne chalmers C: christopher samson R: kara dupre 
  305  Here we go again!!!!                29  13   3:53:21   283  1:36:29   138  1:02:23   234  2:38:52  391 1:14:29  372  
       B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziarnik R: Julie Gardner 
  306  onederbean                          40  8    3:53:41   298  1:38:50   335  1:18:03   316  2:56:53  261   56:48  249  
       B: Angela Bean C: ---- R: --- 
  307  2 Fast 2 Furious                    21  3    3:54:01   293  1:38:06   242  1:09:37   277  2:47:43  359 1:06:18  166  
       B: Amy Murray C: James Siket / Sarah Siket R: Kim Ketchen 
  308  A Decade Too Old                    29  14   3:54:10   184  1:25:28   281  1:12:53   229  2:38:21  394 1:15:49  177  
       B: Alex Margolies C: Matt Lenehan R: Jacqueline Ziarnik 
  309  2 Mikes A Bike & A Canoe            09  10   3:54:13   165  1:22:36   181  1:05:18   149  2:27:54  409 1:26:19  73   
       B: Michael Cachat SR C: Michael Cachat SR / Michael Cachat JR R: Michael Cachat JR 
  310  Risk-E-Business                     31  11   3:54:21   393  1:59:09   206  1:06:54   356  3:06:03  130   48:18  362  
       B: John Toole C: Kenneth Keiffer R: Kim Baker 
  311  chased by eight                     33  13   3:54:31   342  1:44:35   312  1:15:13   330  2:59:48  231   54:43  263  
       B: Ryan Dignard C: Michael Murray R: Katie Murray 
  312  Red Lion Inn Cub Ranglers           20  9    3:54:36   209  1:27:38   366  1:24:32   294  2:52:10  327 1:02:26  106  
       B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Michelle Murphy R: Nicola Rieelo 
  313  Storey Stooges                      33  14   3:54:39   317  1:41:23   365  1:24:08   352  3:05:31  140   49:08  278  
       B: David Dawson C: Krisry MacWilliams R: Kristy MacWilliams 
  314  Fly By Seat of Our Pants            33  15   3:55:01   261  1:33:24   373  1:25:55   327  2:59:19  245   55:42  329  
       B: Paul Cantasella C: Sheri Gaherty R: Lisa Armstrong 
  315  B'LouBuggers                        31  12   3:56:23   200  1:27:01   397  1:31:41   322  2:58:42  277   57:41  23   
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Monk Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  316  Green Machine                       34  6    3:56:49   396  1:59:38   236  1:09:28   368  3:09:06  116   47:43  55   
       B: David Gorgan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Lewis McCulloch 
  317  Mike Beaton                         37  19   3:56:51   305  1:40:23   293  1:13:59   302  2:54:22  329 1:02:29  219  
       B: Mike Beaton C: ---- R: --- 
  318  Hilltown Two                        17  5    3:57:14   313  1:41:07   261  1:10:59   293  2:52:06  347 1:05:08  108  
       B: Martin Goldstein C: Gerald james Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  319  Dary & Stormy                       34  7    3:57:39   375  1:52:43   204  1:06:47   328  2:59:30  282   58:09  170  
       B: James Gnocchi C: ---- R: Peter Gnocchi 
  320  ED LAUSIER                          22  3    3:59:22   231  1:30:14   370  1:25:07   311  2:55:21  338 1:04:01  403  
       B: ED LAUSIER C: ---- R: --- 
  321  5'2'' and Stronger than You         28  10   3:59:46   307  1:40:43   345  1:20:22   332  3:01:05  290   58:41  299  
       B: Mackenzie Mann C: Meaghan Herlihy R: Sarah Khalifa 
  322  Carol Morenz                        23  1    3:59:49   301  1:39:15   358  1:22:52   338  3:02:07  278   57:42  236  
       B: Carol Morenz C: Carol Morenz R: Carol Morenz 
  323  BucketListers                       24  18   3:59:55   304  1:40:18   368  1:24:41   348  3:04:59  234   54:56  182  
       B: Harry Hartford C: Lorene Sharron / Patricia Trumble R: Leandra Sharron 
  324  NOUS D+FIONS                        37  20   3:59:59   292  1:38:01   385  1:27:22   351  3:05:23  229   54:36  448  
       B: Kris McLaughlin C: Kris McLaughlin R: Kris McLaughlin 
  325  Bento Box                           40  9    4:00:08   257  1:32:51   394  1:30:12   342  3:03:03  264   57:05  441  
       B: Beverly Whalen C: Beverly Whalen R: Beverly Whalen 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Schmayak                            39  14   4:00:17   322  1:41:48   367  1:24:37   358  3:06:25  220   53:52  471  
       B: Roger Liberman C: Roger Liberman R: Roger Liberman 
  327  Massholes Plus a Cali Boy           19  26   4:00:27   345  1:45:05   350  1:21:59   361  3:07:04  210   53:23  98   
       B: Matt Finn C: Timmy Finn / Ryan Callahan R: Paul Ferguson 
  328  Darwin Atapuma                      12  13   4:00:45   330  1:42:21   255  1:10:52   298  2:53:13  364 1:07:32  135  
       B: Alec McKinney C: Daniel Brainard R: Riley McKinney 
  329  2 Girls and a Guy                   29  15   4:00:53   253  1:32:22   349  1:21:59   301  2:54:21  361 1:06:32  256  
       B: Bryan Culliton C: Elise Pfanders R: Lauren Piccioli 
  330  Infamous Hickey Brothers            19  27   4:01:04   404  2:04:44   121  1:00:57   354  3:05:41  241   55:23  99   
       B: Sarah Hickey C: Tim Hickey R: Nathan Hickey 
  331  Girls night                         33  16   4:01:09   370  1:51:52   317  1:15:36   364  3:07:28  218   53:41  305  
       B: Sam Bruno C: Danny Bruno R: Theresa Apple 
  332  Blondes on the Run                  28  11   4:01:26   324  1:41:51   354  1:22:19   345  3:04:10  269   57:16  261  
       B: Joann Lynch C: Barbara Schmick R: Jennifer Kerwood 
  333  Three Lost Cousins                  18  2    4:02:00   376  1:52:53   389  1:28:11   395  3:21:04   26   40:56  155  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Liam Feeley R: Zabion Powell 
  334  Father-Daughter Dance III           36  11   4:02:02   286  1:37:06   339  1:18:53   315  2:55:59  355 1:06:03  141  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Kate Genton R: Kate Genton 
  335  Two PT's and a Guy                  42  4    4:02:41   208  1:27:34   410  1:44:59   377  3:12:33  154   50:08  146  
       B: Michael Guy C: Victoria Guy R: Anna Benson 
  336  A Long WAY for a CANDEE             35  1    4:02:49   353  1:47:49   263  1:11:02   323  2:58:51  337 1:03:58  171  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee R: --- 
  337  Still Cooking                       22  4    4:02:55   273  1:35:27   361  1:23:39   326  2:59:06  336 1:03:49  54   
       B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 
  338  Mustard Riders                      34  8    4:03:04   348  1:46:26   306  1:14:59   335  3:01:25  322 1:01:39  322  
       B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  339  White Wolf 1                        39  15   4:03:19   352  1:47:46   245  1:10:06   320  2:57:52  350 1:05:27  479  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  340  Csanks + Arturo                     19  28   4:03:33   369  1:51:23   162  1:03:52   310  2:55:15  369 1:08:18  59   
       B: Arturo Aguillon C: George Csank / Dan Csank R: Jacquelyn Laudon 
  341  My Midlife Crisis                   38  13   4:04:26   274  1:35:29   341  1:19:19   306  2:54:48  375 1:09:38  424  
       B: Daniel Thomas C: Daniel Thomas R: Daniel Thomas 
  342  Witter                              44  2    4:04:36   244  1:31:17   406  1:36:10   363  3:07:27  266   57:09  234  
       B: Audrey C. Witter C: Audrey C. Witter R: Audrey C. Witter 
  343  D-L-D                               24  19   4:04:41   232  1:30:16   403  1:35:41   355  3:05:57  292   58:44  185  
       B: Daniel Davison C: Susan Lockwood R: Silas Davison 
  344  Pick up the pace Ladies!!!          28  12   4:04:46   355  1:48:37   298  1:14:33   343  3:03:10  321 1:01:36  273  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Katie Callahan / Danica Keenan R: Molly Thomas 
  345  Two Chicks and an Old Guy           29  16   4:04:50   405  2:05:48   140  1:02:27   366  3:08:15  258   56:35  325  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James R. Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  346  Third times a charm                 04  6    4:04:56   295  1:38:17   278  1:12:37   287  2:50:54  390 1:14:02  40   
       B: Cameron Hastie C: Tammie Jervas / Kim Lopez R: Loretta Tenuta 
  347  Limited abilities                   09  11   4:05:48   379  1:54:06   360  1:23:09   388  3:17:15  137   48:33  308  
       B: Michael LaFreniere C: Michael LaFreniere R: Michael LaFreniere 
  348  Bethy's nearly fifty                40  10   4:06:08   294  1:38:08   399  1:32:56   374  3:11:04  237   55:04  462  
       B: Beth Downing C: Beth Downing R: Beth Downing 
  349  #BigBenBa                           37  21   4:06:45   378  1:54:03   326  1:17:26   376  3:11:29  240   55:16  475  
       B: Ben Barshefsky C: Ben Barshefsky R: Ben Barshefsky 
  350  Gib Bello's                         39  16   4:06:56   360  1:49:30   346  1:20:40   369  3:10:10  260   56:46  32   
       B: David Gibson C:  /  R: Rebekah Gibson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  Berkshire Moms Run This Race        04  7    4:07:04   309  1:40:53   333  1:17:59   324  2:58:52  368 1:08:12  143  
       B: Mary Daire C: Holly Soules / Eileen Eirardy R: Bonnie Errichetto 
  352  Couples Therapy                     36  12   4:07:15   161  1:22:28   268  1:11:39   195  2:34:07  413 1:33:08  303  
       B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil R: Sarah Muil 
  353  The Disavowed                       29  17   4:07:43   403  2:04:21   284  1:13:09   391  3:17:30  156   50:13  282  
       B: Patrick Brunelle C: Richard Brunelle R: Melissa Brunelle 
  354  Alaina Lover                        37  22   4:07:48   328  1:42:12   359  1:23:08   350  3:05:20  328 1:02:28  427  
       B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 
  355  The Fighting Mongooses              26  11   4:08:11   410  2:08:14   223  1:08:01   385  3:16:15  185   51:56  381  
       B: Ryan Tuggey C: Jarrod Bellmore / Chad Civello R: David Blaquiere 
  356  Ironman Dan                         38  14   4:08:15   364  1:50:14   327  1:17:38   365  3:07:52  305 1:00:23  482  
       B: Daniel X Sullivan C: Daniel X Sullivan R: Daniel X Sullivan 
  357  BEEF!                               37  23   4:08:27   288  1:37:26   391  1:29:44   362  3:07:10  317 1:01:17  461  
       B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 
  358  West by Northeast                   12  14   4:08:50   214  1:28:15   352  1:22:15   285  2:50:30  400 1:18:20  229  
       B: Sam Westover C: ---- R: Heather Hume 
  359  Marshaway                           18  3    4:09:31   402  2:03:09   300  1:14:35   392  3:17:44  182   51:47  69   
       B: Jaclyn Hathaway C: Miles Marshall R: Miles Marshall 
  360  Monterey Flyers                     42  5    4:09:37   312  1:41:03   388  1:27:54   367  3:08:57  308 1:00:40  56   
       B: Douglas Neu C: Douglas Neu R: Tom Donovan 
  361  Brews Brothers                      26  12   4:10:01   385  1:55:51   304  1:14:54   372  3:10:45  295   59:16  262  
       B: Matthew Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  362  Three's Company 2                   24  20   4:10:31   332  1:42:23   163  1:03:58   269  2:46:21  407 1:24:10  320  
       B: Ray Gardino C: Greg Dilisio R: Angela Caffrey 
  363  Tri Ellis Tri                       40  11   4:11:04   363  1:50:06   324  1:16:56   360  3:07:02  339 1:04:02  436  
       B: Josie Ellis C: Josie Ellis R: Josie Ellis 
  364  Quality Remby                       26  13   4:11:11   368  1:51:15   355  1:22:21   379  3:13:36  272   57:35  274  
       B: Andrew Jennings C: John Remby R: Patrick O'Brien 
  365  40th Quest                          38  15   4:11:26   276  1:35:39   292  1:13:51   280  2:49:30  403 1:21:56  429  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  366  Wheres the FINISH - WTF             04  8    4:11:57   377  1:53:15   387  1:27:45   394  3:21:00  169   50:57  348  
       B: Susie Brown C: Paula Gangell-Miller / Heidi Cooper R: jackie McNinch 
  367  The Unbelievables                   33  17   4:12:09   374  1:52:43   207  1:06:56   329  2:59:39  386 1:12:30  318  
       B: Ben Kelly C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 
  368  A Leaf on the Wind                  40  12   4:12:21   339  1:44:01   266  1:11:34   312  2:55:35  396 1:16:46  411  
       B: Laurie Cole C: ---- R: --- 
  369  Team Tim Ohio                       35  2    4:12:38   371  1:52:07   353  1:22:18   382  3:14:25  284   58:13  334  
       B: Susan North Patterson C: ---- R: Bonnie Meyer 
  370  just me                             37  24   4:13:03   258  1:33:11   400  1:33:26   359  3:06:37  360 1:06:26  415  
       B: Keith Hescock C: ---- R: --- 
  371  Kwandrie                            06  7    4:13:14   354  1:47:53   310  1:15:10   341  3:03:03  377 1:10:11  117  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  372  Phlegmington                        22  5    4:13:47   365  1:50:15   305  1:14:58   349  3:05:13  372 1:08:34  210  
       B: Jon M Mattis C: Jon M Mattis R: Jon M Mattis 
  373  Winstanley Wild Women               20  10   4:13:58   260  1:33:17   381  1:27:04   331  3:00:21  389 1:13:37  107  
       B: Victoria Fiorini C: Jaclyn Stevenson R: Holly Terry 
  374  Third time is a charm               28  13   4:14:03   390  1:58:17   319  1:15:52   380  3:14:09  300   59:54  284  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 
  375  Chicks Who Crank It                 28  14   4:15:27   380  1:54:37   351  1:22:05   386  3:16:42  293   58:45  250  
       B: Sarah Guare C: Jessica Armstrong R: Leanne Curran 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  Hot Mess from Texas                 11  4    4:16:41   331  1:42:23   356  1:22:22   347  3:04:45  385 1:11:56  181  
       B: Charlie Agar C: Kaye House / Charlie Agar R: Kaye House 
  377  Team Banana Hammocks                33  18   4:16:42   299  1:38:58   378  1:26:39   353  3:05:37  379 1:11:05  315  
       B: Braden Verge C: Dustan Eurieck R: Chris Guilherme 
  378  Team Turtle                         01  7    4:17:08   414  2:13:12   165  1:04:06   389  3:17:18  298   59:50  16   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph A. Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
  379  3 Ladies and a Baby                 21  4    4:18:00   401  2:02:34   357  1:22:44   400  3:25:18  197   52:42  145  
       B: Ben Strauss C: Kate Hocker / Amy Harbison R: Jessica Fried 
  380  Braffett                            15  3    4:18:03   349  1:47:06   340  1:19:10   357  3:06:16  382 1:11:47  221  
       B/C/R: Miles Braffett  
  381  Rocket Power                        36  13   4:18:08   391  1:58:33   178  1:04:59   344  3:03:32  392 1:14:36  311  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-Kling 
  382  Hidden Valley Rancher-s             12  15   4:18:30   392  1:58:41   267  1:11:39   370  3:10:20  367 1:08:10  11   
       B: Melissa Myers C: Kevin Krouson / Fernando Castro R: Frank Gai 
  383  In Memory of Tony Colucci & Guy Boo 15  4    4:18:53   316  1:41:19   392  1:29:59   375  3:11:18  365 1:07:35  412  
       B: john colucci C: ---- R: --- 
  384  Make America Tri Again              29  18   4:19:16   399  2:00:49   307  1:15:04   384  3:15:53  332 1:03:23  369  
       B: Sandy Ashendorf C: John Forner R: Joan Bregstein 
  385  3 Guys and a Wristband              26  14   4:20:15   408  2:06:54    61    55:19   339  3:02:13  399 1:18:02  168  
       B: Dave Powell C: Brian Plouffe R: Jason Hnatonko 
  386  Wonderbeans                         33  19   4:21:32   412  2:11:19   248  1:10:21   396  3:21:40  299   59:52  343  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  387  Last Minute last second             28  15   4:21:47   395  1:59:36   384  1:27:14   402  3:26:50  235   54:57  180  
       B: Stacey Tutela C: Kate Tutela R: Christina Dooley 
  388  Old and in the way                  08  7    4:21:50   397  2:00:31   274  1:12:03   378  3:12:34  374 1:09:16  103  
       B: Glenn Bergman C: Jon Stern / Randy Paul R: Toni Barry 
  389  Four Cees                           19  29   4:23:20   323  1:41:50   316  1:15:29   317  2:57:19  408 1:26:01  53   
       B: Fred Clark C: Molly Clark / Karen Clark R: Sarah Clark 
  390  Safe Vet 22                         38  16   4:23:22   346  1:45:57   396  1:31:27   390  3:17:24  354 1:05:58  432  
       B: Russell Hanes C: Russell Hanes R: Russell Hanes 
  391  Busted Stuff                        10  3    4:23:36   366  1:50:16   258  1:10:55   333  3:01:11  406 1:22:25  25   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: ---- R: Linda Pitney 
  392  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  13   4:23:51   336  1:43:37   382  1:27:09   373  3:10:46  388 1:13:05  332  
       B: Richie Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  393  Rouss The Moose                     37  25   4:25:11   359  1:49:21   386  1:27:27   387  3:16:48  370 1:08:23  226  
       B/C/R: Brandon Rousseau 
  394  Holy Diver                          37  26   4:28:40   386  1:57:40   369  1:25:04   397  3:22:44  353 1:05:56  418  
       B/C/R: Kevin Learnard  
  395  Bud's Girl                          23  2    4:29:04   383  1:55:16   390  1:28:19   399  3:23:35  351 1:05:29  438  
       B: Pam Cooper-Vince C: Pam Cooper-Vince R: Pam Cooper-Vince 
  396  Barry XNZ                           22  6    4:29:16   357  1:49:04   371  1:25:20   381  3:14:24  393 1:14:52  212  
       B: Barry Glading C: Barry Glading R: Barry Glading 
  397  30,40,50, who's Counting?           28  16   4:30:12   413  2:12:04   322  1:16:44   405  3:28:48  318 1:01:24  366  
       B: Denise DiGrigoli C: Shay Barnes R: Sharon DiGrigoli-Couture 
  398  #MadisonStrong                      24  21   4:30:50   358  1:49:18   347  1:21:09   371  3:10:27  401 1:20:23  379  
       B: David Lemieux C: Jacqueline Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 
  399  Wild One                            44  3    4:39:46   290  1:37:45   409  1:40:17   393  3:18:02  402 1:21:44  214  
       B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 
  400  Pokelahoma                          38  17   4:40:14   415  2:14:37   383  1:27:12   409  3:41:49  287   58:25  442  
       B: Allen Adams C: Allen Adams R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  Green Tape Crew                     43  4    4:40:33   169  1:22:44   416  2:24:24   413  3:47:08  211   53:25  232  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: --- 
  402  Iron Woman, Hear Me Roar            16  2    4:45:08   394  1:59:14   363  1:23:43   398  3:22:57  405 1:22:11  220  
       B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 
  403  Bartini                             15  5    4:45:10   367  1:50:27   407  1:37:48   404  3:28:15  397 1:16:55  218  
       B: Leonard Bartini C: Leonard Bartini R: Leonard Bartini 
  404  Isabelle's boy                      22  7    4:48:37   398  2:00:36   375  1:25:59   401  3:26:35  404 1:22:02  437  
       B: Roger Vince C: Roger Vince R: Roger Vince 
  405  Whyamihere                          38  18   4:52:40   416  2:15:42   377  1:26:28   410  3:42:10  378 1:10:30  443  
       B: Vincent DiVasta C: Vincent DiVasta R: Vincent DiVasta 
  406  Two Lefties                         36  14   4:54:56   382  1:55:12   398  1:31:49   403  3:27:01  410 1:27:55  183  
       B: Steve Bronstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  407  Team Burdick XVIII                  19  30   4:58:53   344  1:44:52   414  1:57:48   412  3:42:40  395 1:16:13  105  
       B: Shawn Burdick C: Kate Burdick / Amanda Burdick R: Ted Burdick 
  408  Super Sacco Sisters Seven           19  31   4:59:26   411  2:10:44   395  1:31:26   411  3:42:10  398 1:17:16  39   
       B: Judi Sacco C: Alycia Sacco-Duquette / Carrie Sacco R: Dianne Sacco 
  409  J-R Team                            36  15   5:06:30   388  1:58:11   408  1:39:08   408  3:37:19  411 1:29:11  266  
       B: Jed Baumwell C: Jed Baumwell R: Rosemary Kelly 
  410  Leap The Dips                       22  8    5:07:35   409  2:08:02   412  1:51:38   416  3:59:40  366 1:07:55  421  
       B: John Prusinski C: John Prusinski R: John Prusinski 
  411  iamgerardjohnson - cat 22??         37  27   5:07:35   406  2:06:11   411  1:49:29   414  3:55:40  383 1:11:55  447  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  412  The Old Guy                         15  6    5:07:36   389  1:58:15   413  1:57:25   415  3:55:40  384 1:11:56  225  
       B/C/R: Steven Ozer  
  413  O of Ogden                          39  17   5:08:34   400  2:01:34   402  1:35:29   407  3:37:03  412 1:31:31  484  
       B: Ogden Gigli C: Ogden Gigli R: Ogden Gigli 
  414  SloppyDad-in-Law                    15  7    5:09:34   381  1:55:02   405  1:35:50   406  3:30:52  414 1:38:42  172  
       B/C/R: Mory Brenner  
  415  Ironhips                            22  9    5:18:09   311  1:41:02   401  1:34:05   383  3:15:07  415 2:03:02  460  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Rob Nielson 


   
                          
 
*********************************************************************************************************************

                                             PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

*********************************************************************************************************************




Combined Results (F)     Results by Category (F)     Canoe Final Results (F)     Kayak Final Results (F)     Paddleboard Results (F)     DQ Listing (F)    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates