Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Combined Results (F)     Results by Category (F)     Canoe Final Results (F)     Kayak Final Results (F)    

Paddleboard Results (F) DQ Listing (F)    

Josh Billings RunAground
2016 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 18, 2016 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run

2016 Josh Billings Run Aground Sunday Sept 18, 2016 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees 27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run . *********************************************************************** JOSH BILLINGS RESULTS 2016: KAYAK *********************************************************************** OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 1 Allen Heights Veterinary 25 1 2:17:21 1 1:05:00 1 38:03 1 1:43:03 1 34:18 1 B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigot R: Steve Monsulick 2 Blandford Banana 37 1 2:32:44 2 1:06:41 6 49:40 3 1:56:21 3 36:23 400 B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 3 Spin Splash Sprint 25 2 2:32:52 19 1:11:21 2 45:52 4 1:57:13 2 35:39 276 B: Santiago Helman C: Stephen Kurczy / Steve Fagin R: Philip Warner 4 Brother in Laws 27 1 2:37:20 8 1:08:17 3 46:16 2 1:54:33 15 42:47 326 B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 5 Just Dooley It 36 1 2:39:42 7 1:08:17 10 52:30 8 2:00:47 5 38:55 350 B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 6 PB and J and i PAs 24 1 2:41:49 4 1:08:16 9 52:24 7 2:00:40 8 41:09 309 B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brian Gibbon 7 Stellar 2 37 2 2:42:43 11 1:08:23 7 51:21 5 1:59:44 16 42:59 480 B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 8 Keystones 25 3 2:42:50 14 1:11:11 5 49:14 6 2:00:25 12 42:25 296 B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Dereck Powell 9 MapShoLee 26 1 2:45:21 6 1:08:16 13 53:13 10 2:01:29 21 43:52 394 B: David Trager C: Jim Barrese R: Dan Cabiles 10 Flying Pigs 2 24 2 2:46:08 23 1:11:56 22 56:04 16 2:08:00 4 38:08 389 B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 11 The Greylock Wildlanders 24 3 2:47:01 3 1:08:16 11 52:44 9 2:01:00 37 46:01 317 B: Brian Spagneletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 12 Better Late then never 26 2 2:50:20 55 1:17:35 4 46:49 12 2:04:24 34 45:56 187 B: William Devries C: Tim Hudyncia R: Tim Sundberg 13 Ned Kennedy 39 1 2:50:47 17 1:11:15 28 56:50 17 2:08:05 14 42:42 473 B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 14 Random Greatness 31 1 2:51:27 12 1:11:09 26 56:38 15 2:07:47 19 43:40 336 B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 15 Just Postal 32 1 2:52:17 16 1:11:13 12 52:55 11 2:04:08 56 48:09 297 B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 16 Delivering Justice 24 4 2:56:36 15 1:11:12 23 56:07 14 2:07:19 66 49:17 349 B: Tom Kolodziejczck C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 17 Ed Hofmeister 38 1 2:56:57 29 1:14:50 21 55:36 20 2:10:26 41 46:31 416 B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 18 KFG 31 2 2:59:23 9 1:08:17 49 1:00:42 18 2:08:59 79 50:24 360 B: Tony Guarino C: Valerie Fisk R: Loren Kinnaman 19 Vermont Vixens 28 1 3:01:01 58 1:17:36 24 56:14 25 2:13:50 47 47:11 363 B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Kate Kimball 20 QVVelo 38 2 3:01:08 20 1:11:23 60 1:02:34 26 2:13:57 46 47:11 467 B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 21 Bernie Landa 38 3 3:01:51 31 1:14:51 38 58:46 24 2:13:37 59 48:14 465 B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 22 It's all about the T-Shirt 28 2 3:02:04 54 1:17:35 33 58:03 30 2:15:38 40 46:26 307 B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Mary Sheehan 23 Wall-E 37 3 3:02:49 40 1:16:14 41 59:17 29 2:15:31 48 47:18 474 B: Christopher Wall C: Christopher Wall R: Christopher Wall 24 Team Long Pig 24 5 3:03:49 100 1:26:16 14 53:54 44 2:20:10 18 43:39 178 B: Edward Carman C: kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe 25 CoToBri 27 2 3:03:56 38 1:15:49 68 1:03:13 38 2:19:02 27 44:54 264 B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 26 ALL IN 3D 31 3 3:04:01 36 1:15:19 31 57:54 23 2:13:13 82 50:48 289 B: David Walker C: Don Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 27 Poppy's Attic 26 3 3:04:11 52 1:17:30 47 1:00:22 34 2:17:52 39 46:19 310 B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 28 William Cha 37 4 3:04:23 24 1:14:31 121 1:10:04 65 2:24:35 6 39:48 409 B: William Cha C: William Cha R: William Cha 29 Something Cleverer 24 6 3:04:26 33 1:15:03 79 1:04:46 43 2:19:49 26 44:37 312 B: Matthew Riechers C: Steven Terrill R: Pat Roney 30 Rustyman 37 5 3:04:52 27 1:14:49 52 1:01:58 31 2:16:47 54 48:05 449 B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 31 Drew HasBrouck 37 6 3:05:06 47 1:17:29 56 1:02:07 41 2:19:36 31 45:30 446 B: Drew HasBrouck C: Drew HasBrouck R: Drew HasBrouck 32 RonStep 37 7 3:05:07 10 1:08:18 127 1:10:51 40 2:19:09 35 45:58 439 B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 33 Kinderhook Tri-Club 39 2 3:05:47 28 1:14:49 93 1:06:30 49 2:21:19 25 44:28 466 B: Jay Thorn C: Jay Thorn R: Jay Thorn 34 Win, Place, Show 32 2 3:06:14 77 1:21:25 39 58:56 45 2:20:21 33 45:53 319 B: Jim Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 35 The 3 Statesmen 32 3 3:06:33 5 1:08:16 27 56:43 13 2:04:59 177 1:01:34 77 B: Bruce Townend C: Skip Greb R: Vic LaPort 36 Central Berkshire Schools 33 1 3:07:11 35 1:15:14 61 1:02:34 33 2:17:48 68 49:23 300 B: Andrew Garcia C: Shawn Therrien R: Jennifer Bell 37 Dick, Bob and Jim 26 4 3:07:13 81 1:22:18 35 58:13 46 2:20:31 44 46:42 324 B: Ben Palmer C: John Palmer R: Warren Palmer 38 Just Joshin' 267 33 2 3:08:03 41 1:16:47 95 1:06:50 56 2:23:37 24 44:26 267 B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 39 Loose Pickles 33 3 3:09:12 13 1:11:10 89 1:06:21 32 2:17:31 93 51:41 337 B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 40 Happy Trails Guiding 38 4 3:09:17 22 1:11:33 43 59:42 21 2:11:15 153 58:02 425 B: odin adolphson C: odin adolphson R: odin adolphson 41 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 38 5 3:09:20 32 1:15:02 17 54:28 19 2:09:30 164 59:50 433 B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 42 Fractured not Broken 28 3 3:09:37 37 1:15:19 67 1:03:11 36 2:18:30 88 51:07 390 B: Michall Snyder C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate McCormick R: Christine Goretti 43 90% mental, half physical 37 8 3:09:44 21 1:11:29 141 1:12:48 59 2:24:17 30 45:27 463 B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 44 The Shopper's Guide 24 7 3:10:36 107 1:27:27 25 56:33 58 2:24:00 43 46:36 283 B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 45 Ageless Optimistic Turtle Fairies 30 1 3:11:03 60 1:17:38 53 1:01:59 42 2:19:37 90 51:26 258 B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 46 IronMiners 34 1 3:11:14 44 1:17:27 84 1:05:41 55 2:23:08 55 48:06 265 B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 47 Mainely Just Tri-ing 40 1 3:11:21 73 1:21:23 88 1:06:15 71 2:27:38 20 43:43 435 B: Lindsay Weigel C: Lindsay Weigel R: Lindsay Weigel 48 Movin' Groovin' 31 4 3:11:45 59 1:17:37 29 56:52 27 2:14:29 145 57:16 269 B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Ella King 49 Dave Potter 39 3 3:12:17 64 1:18:01 50 1:01:07 39 2:19:08 107 53:09 457 B: David Potter C: David Potter R: David Potter 50 BMC 32 4 3:12:26 116 1:29:01 20 55:26 62 2:24:27 53 47:59 383 B: Robert Buffis C: William Meuller R: Leigh Curtis ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 51 The good, the bad, & the ugly 27 3 3:12:48 86 1:22:37 104 1:07:39 81 2:30:16 13 42:32 392 B: James Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 52 2 Crazies and a Loon 24 8 3:12:56 117 1:29:33 15 54:08 57 2:23:41 65 49:15 374 B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Ben Roberts 53 Team Hoppy Feet 28 4 3:13:14 18 1:11:17 134 1:11:42 54 2:22:59 76 50:15 316 B: Morgan Hendrick C: Paula Schutz R: Vanessa Castro 54 Powered by beer (was 388) 27 4 3:13:37 51 1:17:30 107 1:07:52 68 2:25:22 60 48:15 184 B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 55 Squirrel Monkeys 34 2 3:14:03 74 1:21:24 92 1:06:29 72 2:27:53 38 46:10 359 B: Tommy MunksterNeutron C: Robert Pelliciotti R: --- 56 Bumble Bees 27 5 3:14:28 88 1:23:08 44 59:42 53 2:22:50 92 51:38 302 B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 57 Storm Trumpers 33 4 3:14:48 85 1:22:35 123 1:10:16 90 2:32:51 10 41:57 368 B: Andrew Watson C: bob fournier R: gregory fournier 58 Chasing 144 Snitches 28 5 3:14:57 63 1:18:01 156 1:14:42 89 2:32:43 11 42:14 331 B: Jamie Potter C: Marissa Potter R: Kelly Gross 59 Teletim 39 4 3:15:39 78 1:21:25 63 1:02:56 60 2:24:21 89 51:18 406 B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 60 Rich Victor 39 5 3:15:48 83 1:22:28 36 58:16 47 2:20:44 124 55:04 454 B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 61 The Shire Hill Gang 33 5 3:15:53 67 1:21:07 152 1:14:18 102 2:35:25 7 40:28 353 B: Jerad King C: Susannah Gale R: Daniel Cleary 62 Ironman with 2 lead weights 29 1 3:16:02 53 1:17:35 30 57:44 28 2:15:19 171 1:00:43 365 B: Tom Gallant C: Robert Gyurjan R: Jessica Buchinski 63 A holes and the Ducey 29 2 3:17:18 102 1:26:26 77 1:04:16 83 2:30:42 42 46:36 393 B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz / Brian Ducey R: David Rynes 64 The Prince of Markland 37 9 3:17:29 72 1:21:22 8 51:46 22 2:13:08 194 1:04:21 451 B: William Bodine C: William Bodine R: William Bodine 65 Team Wrecking Ball 29 3 3:18:05 92 1:25:14 40 59:11 61 2:24:25 112 53:40 281 B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 66 Matt silk 37 10 3:18:13 43 1:17:04 110 1:08:10 67 2:25:14 104 52:59 455 B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 67 Rock, Doc & Saddle 29 4 3:18:29 48 1:17:29 98 1:06:58 63 2:24:27 115 54:02 291 B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Croston R: Chris Franzel 68 Everything Borrowed 29 5 3:18:59 45 1:17:27 111 1:08:11 70 2:25:38 108 53:21 387 B: Harold Armstrong C: Rachael Baumann R: Jackie Bosworth 69 Enter the Dragon 39 6 3:19:29 119 1:29:44 37 58:42 74 2:28:26 86 51:03 453 B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 70 Andrew Douglas 39 7 3:19:35 84 1:22:31 140 1:12:47 100 2:35:18 22 44:17 402 B: Andrew Douglas C: Andrew Douglas R: Andrew Douglas 71 Team R&R 36 2 3:19:43 62 1:17:59 69 1:03:16 48 2:21:15 158 58:28 169 B: --- C: Russell Renvyle R: Susan Rets-Renvyle 72 John C 37 11 3:19:53 75 1:21:24 115 1:09:21 84 2:30:45 64 49:08 472 B: John Clouser C: John Clouser R: John Clouser 73 Old Enough to KNow Better 32 5 3:19:57 112 1:28:35 42 59:26 73 2:28:01 96 51:56 347 B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 74 Back At It 34 3 3:20:30 57 1:17:36 100 1:07:00 66 2:24:36 134 55:54 259 B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 75 Jimbo & Jocks 26 5 3:20:38 65 1:18:46 167 1:15:51 98 2:34:37 36 46:01 356 B: Jim McMahon C: Tim Litz R: Aaron Udel ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 3 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 76 dynamic duo destroyers 36 3 3:21:21 76 1:21:24 76 1:04:09 69 2:25:33 133 55:48 375 B: peter merwin C: peter merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 77 Carolin Kasch 40 2 3:21:31 61 1:17:42 51 1:01:13 37 2:18:55 184 1:02:36 417 B: Carolin Kasch C: Carolin Kasch R: Carolin Kasch 78 Craig solo 38 6 3:21:37 25 1:14:37 157 1:14:43 79 2:29:20 97 52:17 420 B: Craig Plante C: Craig Plante R: Craig Plante 79 No Swim? I'm in! 40 3 3:22:32 94 1:25:20 75 1:04:08 80 2:29:28 106 53:04 452 B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 80 Spojogs 37 12 3:22:39 106 1:27:15 129 1:10:59 114 2:38:14 23 44:25 470 B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor R: Sean O'Connor 81 The Hamburglars 36 4 3:23:36 26 1:14:42 211 1:26:59 124 2:41:41 9 41:55 321 B: Timothy Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Timothy Allard 82 Doug is Fat 26 6 3:23:47 105 1:27:07 102 1:07:22 97 2:34:29 67 49:18 188 B: Seth Prabatch C: Doug Brecher R: Jason Zagami 83 South County Crew 29 6 3:23:50 93 1:25:18 70 1:03:18 77 2:28:36 126 55:14 313 B: Matt Pegorari C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 84 Tri-state Titans 31 5 3:24:13 34 1:15:04 64 1:02:57 35 2:18:01 203 1:06:12 294 B: Jeffrey Hurwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 85 Last Minute Trio 33 6 3:24:49 147 1:36:23 65 1:03:01 121 2:39:24 29 45:25 378 B: Shawn Wright C: Sue Joyner R: Colleen Doyle 86 Hump Day Trio 24 9 3:25:56 49 1:17:29 183 1:18:14 104 2:35:43 74 50:13 367 B: Jacob Van Deusen C: Christopher Ward R: Mickie Barry 87 OURDITAROD 28 6 3:26:36 125 1:30:53 34 58:06 78 2:28:59 150 57:37 293 B: Pat Rosier C: Heather Drake R: Michelle M. Sargis 88 Jeff Clark 39 7 3:26:44 87 1:22:42 120 1:10:00 88 2:32:42 116 54:02 464 B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 89 215 Speed Merchants 32 6 3:28:17 121 1:30:13 16 54:21 64 2:24:34 189 1:03:43 398 B: Doug Robbins C: Tom Jones R: Ted Ripout 90 2 Outlaws & an Inlaw 26 7 3:28:33 30 1:14:50 103 1:07:30 52 2:22:20 204 1:06:13 364 B: Troy Amuso C: Pete DiGrigoli R: Aaron Couture 91 BJ1 39 8 3:28:38 99 1:26:15 99 1:06:58 92 2:33:13 129 55:25 459 B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 92 Robin 40 4 3:29:06 98 1:25:55 137 1:12:15 113 2:38:10 85 50:56 414 B: Robin Frain C: ---- R: --- 93 Baumer and the Babes 24 10 3:29:09 50 1:17:29 182 1:18:11 103 2:35:40 110 53:29 358 B: Billy Gop C: Diana Williams R: Gina Kirchner 94 Going Round in Circles 36 5 3:30:01 103 1:26:51 138 1:12:27 120 2:39:18 81 50:43 351 B: Gareth Coco C: Gareth Coco / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 95 12 Acres & a Bike 37 13 3:30:10 46 1:17:27 170 1:16:44 94 2:34:11 135 55:59 419 B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 96 Poppy Pipe 39 9 3:30:24 89 1:23:13 83 1:05:14 75 2:28:27 180 1:01:57 476 B: Andrew Piper C: Andrew Piper R: Andrew Piper 97 B.O.H.I.C.A 24 11 3:30:54 56 1:17:36 146 1:13:24 86 2:31:00 167 59:54 22 B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 98 Rock Apes 33 7 3:31:19 130 1:31:29 82 1:05:03 106 2:36:32 121 54:47 286 B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 99 Team Hinds Runs For Senate 36 6 3:31:25 183 1:46:07 45 1:00:11 137 2:46:18 28 45:07 323 B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds / Hillery Hinds Maxymillian R: Hillery Hinds Maxymillian 100 Not Over THAT Hill Yet! 30 2 3:31:41 101 1:26:19 109 1:08:09 96 2:34:28 144 57:13 270 B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 4 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 101 Silver Bulleit 27 6 3:31:41 97 1:25:47 135 1:11:45 109 2:37:32 117 54:09 275 B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Michael Lipton 102 Guybrarian 38 8 3:31:53 134 1:32:16 66 1:03:04 101 2:35:20 137 56:33 430 B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 103 Brian Sunskis 39 10 3:32:04 79 1:21:26 101 1:07:07 76 2:28:33 187 1:03:31 458 B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 104 Trunk Monkeys 29 7 3:32:16 143 1:34:51 72 1:03:45 117 2:38:36 111 53:40 292 B: Heidi Cooper C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley 105 BCC Falcons 24 12 3:34:08 139 1:33:14 78 1:04:22 110 2:37:36 136 56:32 173 B: Nate Bruno C: Iolani Davis R: Edward Laird 106 A tree hugger and two life savers 24 13 3:34:09 39 1:15:49 86 1:05:49 51 2:21:38 214 1:12:31 333 B: Creighton Curtiss C: AJ Anderson R: Joy Boyer 107 Super Kramer Bros. 26 8 3:34:16 180 1:44:34 91 1:06:26 146 2:51:00 17 43:16 340 B: Alexander Kramer C: Samuel Kramer R: Brodie Kramer 108 Take Down Debacle 29 8 3:34:21 133 1:32:16 90 1:06:22 118 2:38:38 132 55:43 344 B: Jeb Peterson C: Mile Albano R: Nicole Maddalena 109 Pfat Sports 38 9 3:34:36 110 1:27:31 117 1:09:31 108 2:37:02 147 57:34 431 B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 110 Today we can do anything! Tomorrow 34 4 3:34:39 108 1:27:29 158 1:14:50 125 2:42:19 99 52:20 371 B: TBD C: Brandon Harms R: Aaron Dean 111 The Squid 24 14 3:34:48 66 1:19:36 128 1:10:52 82 2:30:28 193 1:04:20 377 B: Ethan Cohane-Mann C: Justin Allen / Nathan Spangler R: Nathan Spangler 112 Mike Murphy 37 14 3:34:50 111 1:27:51 173 1:16:57 132 2:44:48 71 50:02 450 B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 113 WNL 2.0 24 15 3:34:56 170 1:42:05 54 1:02:01 129 2:44:06 83 50:50 382 B: Joe Kotelnicki C: Steve Rich R: Brian Duquette 114 Slainte! 33 8 3:35:10 142 1:34:48 139 1:12:34 139 2:47:22 51 47:48 328 B: Edward Saharczewski C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 115 Teddy Bear VII 39 11 3:35:23 144 1:35:05 62 1:02:42 112 2:37:47 149 57:36 469 B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 116 CBX3 38 10 3:35:30 123 1:30:45 153 1:14:23 134 2:45:08 78 50:22 407 B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 117 Rose-s Boys 31 6 3:35:33 190 1:48:46 18 55:16 128 2:44:02 91 51:31 290 B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 118 Lakeman 39 12 3:35:37 113 1:28:41 85 1:05:42 95 2:34:23 174 1:01:14 423 B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 119 Plausible D 36 7 3:35:44 68 1:21:10 210 1:26:40 141 2:47:50 52 47:54 396 B: Matthew Koons C: ---- R: Cassandra Lane 120 Grin And Bear It 33 9 3:36:16 71 1:21:14 124 1:10:18 87 2:31:32 195 1:04:44 327 B: Jacob Morris Siegel C: Tammy Ciesla R: Jeanne Johnson 121 Dudechickadude 30 3 3:36:44 69 1:21:10 136 1:11:56 91 2:33:06 188 1:03:38 399 B: Cliff Rapisarda C: Bob Bertolino R: Cindy Allard 122 Airport Mountain 36 8 3:36:49 128 1:30:54 162 1:15:05 136 2:45:59 84 50:50 301 B: Mirza Zukic C: Mirza Zukic R: Gillian Carter 123 Beachwood United 31 7 3:36:55 185 1:47:21 71 1:03:42 147 2:51:03 32 45:52 395 B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 124 Suck It Up Buttercup 24 16 3:36:57 124 1:30:50 144 1:13:08 127 2:43:58 103 52:59 280 B: Peter Houser C: Matt Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Kate Shea 125 2 DUDES AND A DIVA 30 4 3:37:07 126 1:30:53 147 1:13:45 131 2:44:38 100 52:29 330 B: bill lyon C: jerry lyon R: stacie sherman ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 5 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 126 JC2 31 8 3:38:11 91 1:24:35 87 1:06:13 85 2:30:48 207 1:07:23 287 B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 127 Stu-Bone 36 9 3:38:26 109 1:27:29 130 1:11:00 116 2:38:29 168 59:57 279 B: Stuart Litwin C: ---- R: Laura Litwin 128 Mike & The Brody Bunch 25 4 3:38:50 136 1:32:41 80 1:04:57 111 2:37:38 173 1:01:12 63 B: Michael Cheung C: Matt Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 129 AIX 39 13 3:38:53 80 1:21:59 155 1:14:34 107 2:36:33 181 1:02:20 239 B: Robert Schultz C: ---- R: --- 130 Sarah Marshall 40 5 3:39:37 115 1:28:53 165 1:15:29 130 2:44:22 127 55:15 440 B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 131 McCoeBano Debacle 29 9 3:39:38 174 1:42:55 112 1:08:31 148 2:51:26 57 48:12 335 B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Tim Coe R: Mia Albano 132 Sofa Kings 36 10 3:40:23 42 1:17:03 177 1:17:46 99 2:34:49 198 1:05:34 346 B: Kevin Delaney C: Kevin Delaney R: Erica Fisher 133 FOREVER A HAWKEYE 37 15 3:40:43 127 1:30:54 114 1:09:15 123 2:40:09 170 1:00:34 444 B: Lee Eilers C: Lee Eilers R: Lee Eilers 134 3 Tenacious turtles 30 5 3:41:34 90 1:24:17 204 1:25:22 144 2:49:39 94 51:55 355 B: Rosemarie Hewig C: Kevin Cornils R: Stephanie Bressette 135 Beast-Mode 38 11 3:42:26 120 1:29:53 119 1:09:37 122 2:39:30 185 1:02:56 422 B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 136 The I in TEAM 38 12 3:42:37 96 1:25:44 126 1:10:47 105 2:36:31 202 1:06:06 426 B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 137 There's a Grandma in that kayak! 28 7 3:42:43 141 1:34:45 181 1:18:09 151 2:52:54 70 49:49 67 B: Caroline Holland C: Tess Holland / Jane Holland R: Beth Holland 138 Amazing Sylas 34 5 3:42:53 171 1:42:10 105 1:07:43 145 2:49:53 105 53:00 376 B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Justin Soules 139 Alison McGee 40 6 3:42:56 131 1:31:31 180 1:18:03 143 2:49:34 109 53:22 434 B: Alison McGee C: Alison McGee R: Alison McGee 140 Byrne 37 16 3:43:15 70 1:21:10 199 1:23:48 133 2:44:58 156 58:17 408 B: Christopher Byrne C: ---- R: --- 141 Enigma 28 8 3:43:26 195 1:49:52 59 1:02:29 149 2:52:21 87 51:05 251 B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Melanie Berger 142 Minimum Velocity 33 10 3:44:28 114 1:28:48 207 1:26:13 160 2:55:01 69 49:27 380 B: Scot Woodin C: Tyler Virgilio R: David Maffuccio 143 Derek Sigler 37 17 3:44:52 132 1:31:47 206 1:25:56 167 2:57:43 45 47:09 478 B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 144 Peanuts Gang 29 10 3:45:32 201 1:52:15 48 1:00:29 150 2:52:44 102 52:48 272 B: Joseph Williams Jr. C: Brett Cook R: Theresa Williams 145 Old Guys Rule 27 7 3:45:32 129 1:31:09 198 1:23:41 159 2:54:50 80 50:42 271 B: Robert Aubin C: Jason Valenti R: W. Scott Burega 146 Coming in hot 29 11 3:46:37 194 1:49:39 113 1:08:46 169 2:58:25 58 48:12 58 B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts / Jennifer Charbonneau R: Jason Candee 147 Nicholina & the moonbeams 30 6 3:48:18 175 1:43:20 74 1:04:03 140 2:47:23 172 1:00:55 339 B: Christian Montalbano C: Nicole Shepardson R: Caroline Ollivier 148 The world needs Moore Sullivans 28 9 3:48:38 161 1:40:24 151 1:14:02 155 2:54:26 118 54:12 167 B: Bridgette Stone C: Kalie Sullivan R: Erin Sullivan 149 Beer Me Now 30 7 3:48:39 167 1:41:40 55 1:02:07 126 2:43:47 196 1:04:52 260 B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Dianna Cannon 150 Three's Company 33 11 3:49:40 153 1:37:28 186 1:19:55 166 2:57:23 98 52:17 255 B: Pablo Orcellana C: Laura Smith / R: --- ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 6 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 151 DePaulo 37 18 3:49:57 118 1:29:36 169 1:16:18 135 2:45:54 192 1:04:03 456 B: Bryan DePaulo C: Bryan DePaulo R: Bryan DePaulo 152 Orange Swarm 31 9 3:50:06 166 1:41:34 143 1:12:54 156 2:54:28 130 55:38 254 B: Brian Tomkowicz C: Jeffrey Chaput / Steve Tomkowicz R: Matt Chaput 153 Live United 26 9 3:51:03 163 1:40:50 191 1:21:33 183 3:02:23 62 48:40 386 B: Brad Schueckler C: john Pennell R: Jude Koammaya 154 Beers at the Finishline 26 10 3:51:34 177 1:43:45 164 1:15:15 172 2:59:00 101 52:34 373 B: Bob Erardy C: Ben Daire R: John Soules 155 Splash, Dash and Roll 31 10 3:51:35 164 1:41:14 187 1:20:13 180 3:01:27 72 50:08 277 B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Monica Kreshik 156 Beat the Sweep 33 12 3:51:41 178 1:43:45 176 1:17:40 178 3:01:25 77 50:16 295 B: Kay Klem C: Marianne Hall R: Alison Peters 157 The Sosanators 24 17 3:51:50 158 1:39:30 148 1:13:49 152 2:53:19 159 58:31 338 B: Gillian Gorman Rabin C: Darcie Sosa R: Gillian Gorman Rabin 158 Call me a C 30 8 3:51:55 222 2:06:18 32 58:00 188 3:04:18 49 47:37 397 B: Erika OMara C: Christian Teutsch R: Brian Caraker 159 Cross State Guy 32 7 3:52:05 186 1:47:22 106 1:07:51 161 2:55:13 141 56:52 345 B: Eric Proshensky C: Andrew Potter R: Dan Pater 160 Four Methodists Skipping Church 25 5 3:52:17 202 1:52:30 118 1:09:33 181 3:02:03 75 50:14 304 B: Alan Honig C: Steve Smith / Jim Bronson R: James Hunt 161 Ol Jance 40 7 3:52:26 149 1:36:55 178 1:17:46 157 2:54:41 152 57:45 404 B: Janet Butterworth C: Janet Butterworth R: Janet Butterworth 162 Beards, Braids & PBR 29 12 3:52:48 208 1:55:24 46 1:00:17 163 2:55:41 143 57:07 370 B: tristanne chalmers C: christopher samson R: kara dupre 163 Here we go again!!!! 29 13 3:53:21 148 1:36:29 57 1:02:23 119 2:38:52 216 1:14:29 372 B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziarnik R: Julie Gardner 164 onederbean 40 8 3:53:41 156 1:38:50 179 1:18:03 165 2:56:53 140 56:48 249 B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 165 A Decade Too Old 29 14 3:54:10 95 1:25:28 142 1:12:53 115 2:38:21 218 1:15:49 177 B: Alex Margolies C: Matt Lenehan R: Jacqueline Ziarnik 166 Risk-E-Business 31 11 3:54:21 214 1:59:09 96 1:06:54 195 3:06:03 61 48:18 362 B: John Toole C: Kenneth Keiffer R: Kim Baker 167 chased by eight 33 13 3:54:31 181 1:44:35 163 1:15:13 176 2:59:48 120 54:43 263 B: Ryan Dignard C: Michael Murray R: Katie Murray 168 Storey Stooges 33 14 3:54:39 165 1:41:23 200 1:24:08 192 3:05:31 63 49:08 278 B: David Dawson C: Krisry MacWilliams R: Kristy MacWilliams 169 Fly By Seat of Our Pants 33 15 3:55:01 140 1:33:24 205 1:25:55 173 2:59:19 131 55:42 329 B: Paul Cantasella C: Sheri Gaherty R: Lisa Armstrong 170 B'LouBuggers 31 12 3:56:23 104 1:27:01 220 1:31:41 170 2:58:42 151 57:41 23 B: Steve Bohrer C: Monk Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 171 Green Machine 34 6 3:56:49 216 1:59:38 116 1:09:28 203 3:09:06 50 47:43 55 B: David Gorgan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Lewis McCulloch 172 Mike Beaton 37 19 3:56:51 160 1:40:23 150 1:13:59 154 2:54:22 183 1:02:29 219 B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 173 Dary & Stormy 34 7 3:57:39 204 1:52:43 94 1:06:47 174 2:59:30 154 58:09 170 B: James Gnocchi C: ---- R: Peter Gnocchi 174 5'2'' and Stronger than You 28 10 3:59:46 162 1:40:43 188 1:20:22 177 3:01:05 160 58:41 299 B: Mackenzie Mann C: Meaghan Herlihy R: Sarah Khalifa 175 BucketListers 24 18 3:59:55 159 1:40:18 202 1:24:41 189 3:04:59 122 54:56 182 B: Harry Hartford C: Lorene Sharron / Patricia Trumble R: Leandra Sharron ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 7 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 176 NOUS D+FIONS 37 20 3:59:59 154 1:38:01 215 1:27:22 191 3:05:23 119 54:36 448 B: Kris McLaughlin C: Kris McLaughlin R: Kris McLaughlin 177 Bento Box 40 9 4:00:08 137 1:32:51 218 1:30:12 184 3:03:03 142 57:05 441 B: Beverly Whalen C: Beverly Whalen R: Beverly Whalen 178 Schmayak 39 14 4:00:17 168 1:41:48 201 1:24:37 196 3:06:25 114 53:52 471 B: Roger Liberman C: Roger Liberman R: Roger Liberman 179 2 Girls and a Guy 29 15 4:00:53 135 1:32:22 192 1:21:59 153 2:54:21 206 1:06:32 256 B: Bryan Culliton C: Elise Pfanders R: Lauren Piccioli 180 Girls night 33 16 4:01:09 199 1:51:52 166 1:15:36 200 3:07:28 113 53:41 305 B: Sam Bruno C: Danny Bruno R: Theresa Apple 181 Blondes on the Run 28 11 4:01:26 169 1:41:51 195 1:22:19 187 3:04:10 146 57:16 261 B: Joann Lynch C: Barbara Schmick R: Jennifer Kerwood 182 Father-Daughter Dance III 36 11 4:02:02 150 1:37:06 184 1:18:53 164 2:55:59 201 1:06:03 141 B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Kate Genton R: Kate Genton 183 A Long WAY for a CANDEE 35 1 4:02:49 188 1:47:49 131 1:11:02 171 2:58:51 190 1:03:58 171 B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee R: --- 184 Mustard Riders 34 8 4:03:04 184 1:46:26 160 1:14:59 179 3:01:25 179 1:01:39 322 B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis R: Adam Hawkesworth 185 White Wolf 1 39 15 4:03:19 187 1:47:46 122 1:10:06 168 2:57:52 197 1:05:27 479 B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 186 My Midlife Crisis 38 13 4:04:26 145 1:35:29 185 1:19:19 158 2:54:48 209 1:09:38 424 B: Daniel Thomas C: Daniel Thomas R: Daniel Thomas 187 D-L-D 24 19 4:04:41 122 1:30:16 225 1:35:41 194 3:05:57 161 58:44 185 B: Daniel Davison C: Susan Lockwood R: Silas Davison 188 Pick up the pace Ladies!!! 28 12 4:04:46 189 1:48:37 154 1:14:33 185 3:03:10 178 1:01:36 273 B: Christy Dignard C: Katie Callahan / Danica Keenan R: Molly Thomas 189 Two Chicks and an Old Guy 29 16 4:04:50 220 2:05:48 58 1:02:27 202 3:08:15 138 56:35 325 B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James R. Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 190 Bethy's nearly fifty 40 10 4:06:08 155 1:38:08 222 1:32:56 208 3:11:04 125 55:04 462 B: Beth Downing C: Beth Downing R: Beth Downing 191 #BigBenBa 37 21 4:06:45 205 1:54:03 174 1:17:26 209 3:11:29 128 55:16 475 B: Ben Barshefsky C: Ben Barshefsky R: Ben Barshefsky 192 Gib Bello's 39 16 4:06:56 193 1:49:30 189 1:20:40 204 3:10:10 139 56:46 32 B: David Gibson C: / R: Rebekah Gibson 193 Couples Therapy 36 12 4:07:15 82 1:22:28 133 1:11:39 93 2:34:07 227 1:33:08 303 B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil R: Sarah Muil 194 The Disavowed 29 17 4:07:43 219 2:04:21 145 1:13:09 218 3:17:30 73 50:13 282 B: Patrick Brunelle C: Richard Brunelle R: Melissa Brunelle 195 Alaina Lover 37 22 4:07:48 172 1:42:12 197 1:23:08 190 3:05:20 182 1:02:28 427 B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 196 The Fighting Mongooses 26 11 4:08:11 224 2:08:14 108 1:08:01 214 3:16:15 95 51:56 381 B: Ryan Tuggey C: Jarrod Bellmore / Chad Civello R: David Blaquiere 197 Ironman Dan 38 14 4:08:15 197 1:50:14 175 1:17:38 201 3:07:52 169 1:00:23 482 B: Daniel X Sullivan C: Daniel X Sullivan R: Daniel X Sullivan 198 BEEF! 37 23 4:08:27 152 1:37:26 217 1:29:44 199 3:07:10 175 1:01:17 461 B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 199 Brews Brothers 26 12 4:10:01 209 1:55:51 159 1:14:54 206 3:10:45 163 59:16 262 B: Matthew Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 200 Three's Company 2 24 20 4:10:31 173 1:42:23 73 1:03:58 138 2:46:21 223 1:24:10 320 B: Ray Gardino C: Greg Dilisio R: Angela Caffrey ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 8 ================ Platt Systems Official Reporting System Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK --| |KAYAK CUMM ||-- RUN --| PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB ==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 201 Tri Ellis Tri 40 11 4:11:04 196 1:50:06 172 1:16:56 198 3:07:02 191 1:04:02 436 B: Josie Ellis C: Josie Ellis R: Josie Ellis 202 Quality Remby 26 13 4:11:11 198 1:51:15 196 1:22:21 210 3:13:36 148 57:35 274 B: Andrew Jennings C: John Remby R: Patrick O'Brien 203 40th Quest 38 15 4:11:26 146 1:35:39 149 1:13:51 142 2:49:30 222 1:21:56 429 B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 204 The Unbelievables 33 17 4:12:09 203 1:52:43 97 1:06:56 175 2:59:39 213 1:12:30 318 B: Ben Kelly C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 205 A Leaf on the Wind 40 12 4:12:21 179 1:44:01 132 1:11:34 162 2:55:35 219 1:16:46 411 B: Laurie Cole C: ---- R: --- 206 Team Tim Ohio 35 2 4:12:38 200 1:52:07 194 1:22:18 212 3:14:25 155 58:13 334 B: Susan North Patterson C: ---- R: Bonnie Meyer 207 just me 37 24 4:13:03 138 1:33:11 223 1:33:26 197 3:06:37 205 1:06:26 415 B: Keith Hescock C: ---- R: --- 208 Third time is a charm 28 13 4:14:03 212 1:58:17 168 1:15:52 211 3:14:09 166 59:54 284 B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 209 Chicks Who Crank It 28 14 4:15:27 206 1:54:37 193 1:22:05 215 3:16:42 162 58:45 250 B: Sarah Guare C: Jessica Armstrong R: Leanne Curran 210 Team Banana Hammocks 33 18 4:16:42 157 1:38:58 209 1:26:39 193 3:05:37 211 1:11:05 315 B: Braden Verge C: Dustan Eurieck R: Chris Guilherme 211 Rocket Power 36 13 4:18:08 213 1:58:33 81 1:04:59 186 3:03:32 217 1:14:36 311 B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-Kling 212 Make America Tri Again 29 18 4:19:16 217 2:00:49 161 1:15:04 213 3:15:53 186 1:03:23 369 B: Sandy Ashendorf C: John Forner R: Joan Bregstein 213 3 Guys and a Wristband 26 14 4:20:15 223 2:06:54 19 55:19 182 3:02:13 220 1:18:02 168 B: Dave Powell C: Brian Plouffe R: Jason Hnatonko 214 Wonderbeans 33 19 4:21:32 225 2:11:19 125 1:10:21 219 3:21:40 165 59:52 343 B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 215 Last Minute last second 28 15 4:21:47 215 1:59:36 214 1:27:14 221 3:26:50 123 54:57 180 B: Stacey Tutela C: Kate Tutela R: Christina Dooley 216 Safe Vet 22 38 16 4:23:22 182 1:45:57 219 1:31:27 217 3:17:24 200 1:05:58 432 B: Russell Hanes C: Russell Hanes R: Russell Hanes 217 When the Schvitz Hits the Fan 31 13 4:23:51 176 1:43:37 212 1:27:09 207 3:10:46 215 1:13:05 332 B: Richie Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 218 Rouss The Moose 37 25 4:25:11 192 1:49:21 216 1:27:27 216 3:16:48 208 1:08:23 226 B: Brandon Rousseau C: Brandon Rousseau R: Brandon Rousseau 219 Holy Diver 37 26 4:28:40 210 1:57:40 203 1:25:04 220 3:22:44 199 1:05:56 418 B: Kevin Learnard C: Kevin Learnard R: Kevin Learnard 220 30,40,50, who's Counting? 28 16 4:30:12 226 2:12:04 171 1:16:44 223 3:28:48 176 1:01:24 366 B: Denise DiGrigoli C: Shay Barnes R: Sharon DiGrigoli-Couture 221 #MadisonStrong 24 21 4:30:50 191 1:49:18 190 1:21:09 205 3:10:27 221 1:20:23 379 B: David Lemieux C: Jacqueline Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 222 Pokelahoma 38 17 4:40:14 227 2:14:37 213 1:27:12 226 3:41:49 157 58:25 442 B: Allen Adams C: Allen Adams R: --- 223 Whyamihere 38 18 4:52:40 228 2:15:42 208 1:26:28 227 3:42:10 210 1:10:30 443 B: Vincent DiVasta C: Vincent DiVasta R: Vincent DiVasta 224 Two Lefties 36 14 4:54:56 207 1:55:12 221 1:31:49 222 3:27:01 224 1:27:55 183 B: Steve Bronstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 225 J-R Team 36 15 5:06:30 211 1:58:11 226 1:39:08 225 3:37:19 225 1:29:11 266 B: Jed Baumwell C: Jed Baumwell R: Rosemary Kelly 226 iamgerardjohnson - cat 22?? 37 27 5:07:35 221 2:06:11 227 1:49:29 228 3:55:40 212 1:11:55 447 B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 227 O of Ogden 39 17 5:08:34 218 2:01:34 224 1:35:29 224 3:37:03 226 1:31:31 484 B: Ogden Gigli C: Ogden Gigli R: Ogden Gigli ********************************************************************************************************************* *********************************************************************************************************************

   

Combined Results (F)     Results by Category (F)     Canoe Final Results (F)     Kayak Final Results (F)    

Paddleboard Results (F) DQ Listing (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates