Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Combined Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Canoe Division Results (F)     Kayak Division Results (F)     Paddleboard Division Results (F)    

Josh Billings RunAground
2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 20, 2015 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 20, 2015 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                      Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                   ***********************************************************************
                                                    
                             OVERALL COMBINED (CANOE-KAYAK-PADDLE) RESULTS (448+2+1)

               CATEGORIES: 01 - 16 CANOE || 17-23 =CANOE/KAYAK || 24 - 39 = kAYAK 
                             || 40-43 PADDLEBOARD || 44 - EXHIBITION
  
    1 = All Berkshire Canoe || 2 = Males 39 and under || 3 = Males 40 over || 4 = All Female || 5 = Masters 50 + 
       6 = Gramdmaster || 7 = Mixed 39 under || 8 = Mixed 40 + || 9 = 2 Person male || 10 = 2 Person Female 
11 = 2 Person Mixed || 12 = Recreation  || 13 = IronMan || 14 =IronPerson 40 +  || 15 = Iron 50  || 16 = Ironwoman
17 = Vet 70 +  || 18 = 20 under  || 19= family || 20 = Corporate || 21 = 3 Female - 1 Male || 22 = Iron 60 + 
23 = Ironwoman 60 + || 24 = All Berkshire Kayak || 25 = Males 39 and under || 26 = Males 40 over || 27 = All Female
  28 = Mixed 39 under || 29 = Mixed 40 + || 30 = Masters 50 + || 31 = Gramdmaster || 32 = Recreation || 33 =2 Person Male
   34 = 2 Person female || 35 = 2 Person Mixed || 36 = Ironman || 37 = Iron 40 + || 38 = Iron 50  || 39 = Ironwoman 
  40 = Team paddleboard || 41  = Mixed Paddleboard || 42 = IronMan Paddle || 43 = IronWoman Paddle || 44 = Exhibition
                    
                   ***********************************************************************


OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Pittsfield Health Food Ctr          25  1    2:23:19     1  1:08:52     1    38:58     1  1:47:50   6    35:29  396  
       B: Dean Phillips C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  2    Allen Heights Mixed                 07  1    2:27:29     2  1:08:52     4    46:49     2  1:55:41   1    31:48  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Laura Walton R: Steve Monsulick 
  3    Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:36:20    15  1:13:20     2    46:21     3  1:59:41   15   36:39  242  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Sara Dunham 
  4    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  1    2:39:14     6  1:13:20     9    49:41     7  2:03:01   11   36:13  5    
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Nick Lysieuk R: Shawn Rumery 
  5    Josh Itch                           01  1    2:39:20     3  1:13:19    11    50:15     8  2:03:34   7    35:46  3    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  6    MInkler Insurance                   01  2    2:40:07     7  1:13:20    23    52:17    13  2:05:37   4    34:30  2    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Nick Curelop 
  7    Blanford Banana                     36  1    2:40:35    16  1:13:22    16    51:00     9  2:04:22   10   36:13  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  8    SPIN SPLASH Sprint                  25  2    2:40:42    37  1:16:56     5    47:43    11  2:04:39   8    36:03  193  
       B: Ian Skewer C: Phil Warner R: Stepehn Kurczy 
  9    Millbrook                           02  2    2:41:13     8  1:13:20     7    48:25     5  2:01:45   25   39:28  194  
       B: Jeb Fowler C: Jon Kaz R: Travis Dunham 
  10   4-2-GO                              07  2    2:42:34    10  1:13:20     6    48:20     4  2:01:40   36   40:54  4    
       B: Jonathan Molk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Margo Smith 
  11   3 Plus 1                            07  3    2:42:43    13  1:13:20    47    57:28    20  2:10:48   2    31:55  168  
       B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff Defeo / Sandy Harris R: Jason Ayr 
  12   Minkler Insurance II                02  3    2:43:46    24  1:16:17    15    50:37    16  2:06:54   16   36:52  9    
       B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 
  13   00000000000 - Josh Flanagan         36  2    2:45:35    17  1:13:24    18    51:40    12  2:05:04   33   40:31  401  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
  14   Maniacs                             05  1    2:45:57    14  1:13:20     8    49:36     6  2:02:56   64   43:01  61   
       B: Jeff Fisher C: John Mathieu / John Casale R: Rick Chalmers 
  15   Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:46:57    41  1:17:55     3    46:29    10  2:04:24   56   42:33  246  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  16   Maxine                              21  1    2:47:24     4  1:13:19    49    57:33    21  2:10:52   14   36:32  98   
       B: William Caiigari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Gallin 
  17   PBJ and IPAs                        24  1    2:50:52    36  1:16:43    10    50:04    15  2:06:47   80   44:05  293  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  18   Fast 'N Furious                     07  4    2:51:10    40  1:17:54    17    51:20    17  2:09:14   43   41:56  50   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Alfonso Champion 
  19   SEKS                                05  2    2:51:55    28  1:16:22    26    53:35    18  2:09:57   44   41:58  7    
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Scott Dias / Ed Paquette R: Matthew Kinnaman 
  20   Irresistible Balding Men            03  1    2:52:35    23  1:16:16    51    58:01    28  2:14:17   20   38:18  147  
       B: Steve Malin C: Tom Ingersoll / Thom Whaley R: Matt Cartier 
  21   TJ MAXXED                           33  1    2:52:37    84  1:20:17    20    51:57    25  2:12:14   31   40:23  266  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  22   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:53:36    11  1:13:20    54    58:22    23  2:11:42   41   41:54  77   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Robert Smith / Dennis Girard R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  23   Jack Highlander                     38  1    2:54:45    27  1:16:21    12    50:19    14  2:06:40  141   48:05  496  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  24   Ice Glen Guys                       30  1    2:54:56    32  1:16:23    39    56:10    26  2:12:33   55   42:23  334  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Ron Piazza 
  25   Cooley/Castro                       07  5    2:55:13   107  1:23:52    32    55:04    48  2:18:56   12   36:17  49   
       B: Daniel Castro C: Robert Cooley / Linda Cooley R: Michael Cooley 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Orchard Hill Breadworks             20  2    2:55:55    12  1:13:20   167  1:07:53    59  2:21:13   5    34:42  41   
       B: Noah Elbers C: Samuel Champ / Shane Powell R: Kurt Hackler 
  27   Dr AL & The Pacemakers              02  4    2:56:21   103  1:20:57    19    51:52    27  2:12:49   68   43:32  150  
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: Kevin Carpenter 
  28   Just Postal                         31  1    2:56:35    49  1:19:21    22    52:10    22  2:11:31   87   45:04  243  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  29   Hawaii 50                           06  1    2:56:51    71  1:20:04    14    50:31    19  2:10:35  112   46:16  51   
       B: Peter Greer C: Peter Heed / Tom Warner R: Bob Dion 
  30   John McCarthy                       36  3    2:58:14   101  1:20:27    34    55:28    33  2:15:55   51   42:19  466  
       B: John McCarthy C: John McCarthy R: John McCarthy 
  31   Here Combes The Jassens             19  1    2:58:19    26  1:16:19    58    59:03    30  2:15:22   60   42:57  15   
       B: Alex Combes C: Matt Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  32   PACC                                20  3    2:58:29    18  1:13:37    90  1:02:45    37  2:16:22   50   42:07  73   
       B: Ben Piecuch C: Brenda Loguidice / Kerry Klein R: Amanda Rossolimo 
  33   Young and Restless                  28  2    2:58:37   100  1:20:26    53    58:18    45  2:18:44   29   39:53  382  
       B: David Graziani C: Holly Brouker R: Connor Meehan 
  34   Flying Pigs                         24  2    2:58:53    63  1:20:02    71  1:00:18    56  2:20:20   21   38:33  391  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 
  35   Berkshire West                      29  1    2:59:53    93  1:20:19    66    59:28    51  2:19:47   30   40:06  371  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Art Reilly 
  36   Mark Trahan                         36  4    3:00:13    75  1:20:06    38    56:00    35  2:16:06   81   44:07  220  
       B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan R: Mark Trahan 
  37   377                                 20  4    3:00:25   139  1:25:34    40    56:15    65  2:21:49   22   38:36  114  
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Evan Hardcastle 
  38   Clarks_Gamble_Beat_C/LYM            05  3    3:00:56    85  1:20:17    31    54:34    29  2:14:51  109   46:05  22   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Prette 
  39   Team Whitsett                       36  5    3:01:00    31  1:16:23   107  1:03:52    55  2:20:15   35   40:45  489  
       B: Kristian Whitsett C: Kristian Whitsett R: Kristian Whitsett 
  40   Ed Hofmeister                       36  6    3:01:04    77  1:20:06    45    57:02    39  2:17:08   78   43:56  436  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  41   Most Improved                       07  6    3:01:14     5  1:13:19   175  1:08:27    64  2:21:46   26   39:28  63   
       B: Scott Yarosh C: Bruce Rosewarne / Melissa Frydlo R: Jacquelyn Pierce 
  42   3491'                               25  3    3:01:20    73  1:20:05    43    56:30    38  2:16:35   83   44:45  241  
       B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  43   Two old guys and two young bucks    01  3    3:01:25    22  1:16:16    69    59:49    34  2:16:05   93   45:20  164  
       B: Sam Herrick C: Tom Whalen / Adam Whalen R: Michael Staropoli 
  44   Berkshire Outfitters                40  1    3:02:15    66  1:20:03   115  1:04:42    72  2:24:45   18   37:30  153  
       B: Dan Celentano C: Josh Crittenden R: Jared Haley 
  45   Team Bicycle Alley                  03  2    3:02:25    70  1:20:04    37    55:39    32  2:15:43  118   46:42  105  
       B: John Piscitelli C: Jerry Madore / Eric Jones R: Jay Barron 
  46   Adam Hinds                          36  7    3:03:02    46  1:18:34    85  1:01:30    54  2:20:04   62   42:58  476  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds R: Adam Hinds 
  47   Ned Kennedy                         38  2    3:03:40    91  1:20:18    81  1:01:21    63  2:21:39   46   42:01  437  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  48   Krazy Kyle Kanoes Kinda Krooked     13  1    3:04:34    35  1:16:42    80  1:01:07    41  2:17:49  119   46:45  238  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
  49   Manual Labor                        33  2    3:04:36    79  1:20:07    63    59:23    50  2:19:30   88   45:06  369  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Michael Nancollas 
  50   Just Dooley It                      11  1    3:04:47    29  1:16:22    83  1:01:28    42  2:17:50  122   46:57  89   
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Eileen Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Advil Express                       15  1    3:05:05    87  1:20:17    77  1:00:58    60  2:21:15   73   43:50  240  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
  52   The Replacements                    25  4    3:05:39     9  1:13:20   187  1:09:20    66  2:22:40   63   42:59  390  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  53   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  2    3:05:54    54  1:20:01   129  1:05:13    75  2:25:14   34   40:40  76   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  54   DOCTORS ORDERS                      19  3    3:06:00    98  1:20:21    72  1:00:19    57  2:20:40   92   45:20  136  
       B: SAMUEL PIPER C: ANDREW PIPER R: ANDREW J PIPER 
  55   KFW                                 24  3    3:06:02    48  1:19:19    44    57:00    36  2:16:19  181   49:43  367  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob Fachini R: Shawn Wright 
  56   Andre Bessette                      37  1    3:06:41    34  1:16:24   122  1:05:04    61  2:21:28   90   45:13  456  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
  57   Movin' Groovin'                     26  2    3:06:51   129  1:25:10    62    59:08    71  2:24:18   57   42:33  289  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Christopher Begley 
  58   christopher kielb                   37  2    3:07:00    67  1:20:03    21    51:58    24  2:12:01  279   54:59  402  
       B: christopher kielb C: christopher kielb R: christopher kielb 
  59   Frankenstein's Monster              03  3    3:07:02   127  1:25:09    35    55:34    58  2:20:43  113   46:19  106  
       B: Dave Wallace C: Pete Cole / Josh Hasty R: Brett Greenleaf 
  60   Rehab Starts Monday                 07  7    3:07:06   105  1:20:59    57    58:50    53  2:19:49  127   47:17  27   
       B: Kevin Mooney C: Bill Farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair 
  61   Stefan Get US IN                    19  4    3:07:35    78  1:20:07    68    59:40    52  2:19:47  133   47:48  128  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  62   Kindred Laurel Lake 3D              20  5    3:07:53    83  1:20:16    55    58:39    46  2:18:55  159   48:58  40   
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee R: Darrell Carlson 
  63   Logan Wilson                        42  1    3:08:34    45  1:18:17   214  1:11:29   101  2:29:46   23   38:48  227  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  64   Still Going                         06  2    3:08:50   137  1:25:12    50    57:46    67  2:22:58  100   45:52  125  
       B: Peter Wick C: Jack Lareau / Bob Allen R: Mike Murphy 
  65   Two Roosters and A Chick            29  2    3:09:01   109  1:25:02    73  1:00:25    76  2:25:27   69   43:34  311  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Ann Jon R: Joseph Alfano 
  66   Mean Machine                        03  4    3:09:03    38  1:17:53   199  1:10:05    94  2:27:58   37   41:05  84   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Ian Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
  67   Lumina Power                        24  4    3:09:23    92  1:20:18   168  1:07:53    96  2:28:11   38   41:12  258  
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Michael Kotleski 
  68   Public Servants                     02  5    3:09:27    81  1:20:09   152  1:06:55    87  2:27:04   54   42:23  13   
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Butch Barbour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  69   Delachusetts                        09  1    3:09:29    39  1:17:54   223  1:12:17   103  2:30:11   24   39:18  141  
       B: Chris Uthgenannt C: Jeff Rominger / Chris Uthgenannt R: Jeff Rominger 
  70   Justice For All                     03  5    3:09:35   104  1:20:59   123  1:05:07    80  2:26:06   67   43:29  156  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: John Keenan R: James Davis 
  71   Dan Michaud                         38  3    3:09:53    89  1:20:17   104  1:03:37    69  2:23:54  105   45:59  481  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  72   Wagon Wheel Express                 25  5    3:11:41    43  1:18:09   295  1:17:08   129  2:35:17   13   36:24  308  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Bob Lomp R: Sean Kelley 
  73   Luke Kaplan                         13  2    3:12:10   102  1:20:28   147  1:06:24    84  2:26:52   91   45:18  231  
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Luke Kaplan R: Luke Kaplan 
  74   Bernard Landa                       37  3    3:12:11    51  1:19:55   146  1:06:16    82  2:26:11  107   46:00  460  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  75   The Burkeshire with a Trout         09  2    3:12:15    25  1:16:17    86  1:02:03    43  2:18:20  259   53:55  166  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout R: Joseph Burke 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Justice League                      29  3    3:12:21   114  1:25:04    59    59:04    70  2:24:08  145   48:13  343  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 
  77   Dingus Dachshunds                   36  8    3:12:49    90  1:20:17   196  1:09:44   102  2:30:01   59   42:48  416  
       B: Ian Clark C: Ian Clark R: Ian Clark 
  78   Ridge Runners                       12  1    3:13:02   113  1:25:03   141  1:06:05   109  2:31:08   42   41:54  109  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John Donovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy 
  79   Mark Sheinkman                      38  4    3:13:18    76  1:20:06   121  1:05:04    73  2:25:10  143   48:08  409  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  80   Win, Place, Show                    31  2    3:13:31   131  1:25:10    93  1:02:52    95  2:28:02   95   45:29  318  
       B: James Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  81   Pup N Suds                          07  8    3:13:56    52  1:20:00    48    57:31    40  2:17:31  297   56:25  191  
       B: Phil Gentile C: Ron McMahon / Jerry Brown R: Kate Masstill 
  82   IronMiners                          33  3    3:13:57    58  1:20:01   162  1:07:30    92  2:27:31  115   46:26  281  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  83   North Coast Kayaks Lincolnville, Ma 10  1    3:14:06   130  1:25:10    87  1:02:17    90  2:27:27  116   46:39  162  
       B: Kari Crowe C: Kari Crowe R: Megan Anello 
  84   The Fugawie (Indians)               06  3    3:14:31   155  1:29:50    56    58:44    99  2:28:34  103   45:57  17   
       B: Bob Birkby C: Phil Tierney / Rick D-Elia R: Bill Borla 
  85   Stickman                            13  3    3:14:33   135  1:25:11    27    54:17    49  2:19:28  281   55:05  493  
       B: Sean Jennings C: Sean Jennings R: Sean Jennings 
  86   Beardie and The Boys                18  1    3:14:33    47  1:19:15   309  1:18:12   139  2:37:27   17   37:06  111  
       B: Matt Wiseman C: Ian Culnane / George Hedreen R: Owen Brandriss 
  87   Three Amigos                        29  4    3:14:43    97  1:20:21   134  1:05:33    78  2:25:54  157   48:49  306  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  88   Manchester Lions                    19  5    3:15:14    74  1:20:05   142  1:06:05    81  2:26:10  163   49:04  72   
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Andy Batchelor / Jim Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 
  89   Dos Hermanos                        09  3    3:15:27   132  1:25:10   124  1:05:08   105  2:30:18   89   45:09  83   
       B: Ben Palmer C: Ben Palmer / Warren Palmer R: Warren Palmer 
  90   Simon Stone                         37  4    3:15:37    99  1:20:22   191  1:09:22   100  2:29:44  102   45:53  478  
       B: Noah Stone C: Noah Stone R: Noah Stone 
  91   Trunk Monkeys                       29  5    3:15:40    86  1:20:17   157  1:07:11    91  2:27:28  144   48:12  256  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Philip Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  92   MaWRECKis                           21  2    3:15:42   146  1:28:13    52    58:12    83  2:26:25  171   49:17  112  
       B: Madeleine Marecki C: Andy Marecki / Hazel Marecki R: Lena Marecki 
  93   FIT4First                           18  2    3:15:46   167  1:30:52   102  1:03:15   123  2:34:07   40   41:39  183  
       B: Tyler Harrington C: Brandon Louison / Nick Gray R: Michael Goretti 
  94   Dynamo                              28  3    3:15:50   145  1:28:12    61    59:04    89  2:27:16  151   48:34  377  
       B: Kurt Brenner C: Igor Ioshpa R: Heather Perkins 
  95   Jimarkandreasteve                   12  2    3:16:17   115  1:25:04   161  1:07:26   116  2:32:30   72   43:47  145  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Jim Harwood / Andreas Schmid R: Mark Elliot 
  96   Vermont Vixens                      27  1    3:16:49   108  1:24:24    30    54:32    47  2:18:56  319   57:53  245  
       B: Donagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Jenny Peterson 
  97   Sawyers and Porters                 19  6    3:17:01   198  1:34:02    76  1:00:56   127  2:34:58   47   42:03  81   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Carolyn Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  98   Keystones                           25  6    3:17:22    20  1:16:11    65    59:26    31  2:15:37  370 1:01:45  254  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  99   2 outlaws and an in Law             25  7    3:17:27    60  1:20:02   226  1:12:26   115  2:32:28   84   44:59  329  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Peter DiGrigoli R: Kristopher McLaughlin 
  100  Loose Pickles                       32  1    3:18:05    44  1:18:14   183  1:08:55    88  2:27:09  201   50:56  344  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Chip and The Block                  09  4    3:18:11   230  1:36:37   133  1:05:30   172  2:42:07   9    36:04  48   
       B: Dave Chrapowitzky C: Tucker Chrapowitzky / Dave Chrapowitzky R: Tucker Chrapowitzky 
  102  Let-s Prep this time!               08  1    3:18:12    62  1:20:02   273  1:15:24   130  2:35:26   58   42:46  6    
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Ameeso R: Chris Trager 
  103  Three in-laws and Sean              02  6    3:18:47    57  1:20:01    84  1:01:30    62  2:21:31  306   57:16  134  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 
  104  Strength for Serridge               12  3    3:19:11    55  1:20:01   154  1:07:01    86  2:27:02  223   52:09  143  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Kevin O'Brien / Jacob Rand R: Jacob Ryan 
  105  Movers and Shakers                  40  2    3:19:12   119  1:25:08   151  1:06:49   113  2:31:57  126   47:15  88   
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  106  Team Doug                           09  5    3:19:33   223  1:35:52    33    55:18   110  2:31:10  149   48:23  158  
       B: Tommy Lynch C: Tommy Lynch / Doug Howard R: Doug Howard 
  107  Just Joshin-1                       06  4    3:19:37   110  1:25:03   130  1:05:16   106  2:30:19  172   49:18  14   
       B: Peter Sheffer C: Toddy Munson / Doug Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  108  Millenium Millionaires              28  4    3:19:57   183  1:32:18   166  1:07:49   157  2:40:07   27   39:50  188  
       B: Jerad King C: Abigail Lemanski R: Daniel Cleary 
  109  Quattro Orsi                        19  7    3:19:59    88  1:20:17   198  1:09:58   104  2:30:15  182   49:44  75   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Cosmo LaViola / Tony Facchetti R: Greta Facchetti 
  110  His Eye Twitched Involuntarily      15  2    3:20:19    21  1:16:16   298  1:17:14   122  2:33:30  121   46:49  236  
       B: Nick Marshall C: Nick Marshall R: Nick Marshall 
  111  Powered by Beer                     26  3    3:20:22    94  1:20:19   233  1:12:49   119  2:33:08  125   47:14  399  
       B: Mark Gamash C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  112  Just Joshin-2                       32  2    3:20:43   123  1:25:08   195  1:09:43   126  2:34:51  101   45:52  284  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  113  forenar                             41  1    3:20:46   106  1:21:25   112  1:04:30    79  2:25:55  277   54:51  138  
       B: Geoff House C: craig walton R: Ellen House 
  114  Big Willy                           35  1    3:21:01    80  1:20:08   332  1:20:28   164  2:40:36   32   40:25  248  
       B: Tim Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Tim Allard 
  115  Coast Guard Academy                 20  6    3:21:07   190  1:33:40    28    54:18    93  2:27:58  243   53:09  140  
       B: Jesse Millard C: Ian Frenkel R: Brooke Millard 
  116  Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports         21  3    3:21:44   210  1:35:03    91  1:02:45   141  2:37:48   77   43:56  8    
       B: Chalis Bird C: Ginny Akabane / Leah Larmon R: Gray SImons III 
  117  Bones Brigade                       36  9    3:22:47    53  1:20:00   243  1:13:26   121  2:33:26  175   49:21  415  
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Jarrett Robitaille R: Jarrett Robitaille 
  118  Wharf Rats                          05  4    3:22:57    64  1:20:03   153  1:06:57    85  2:27:00  293   55:57  107  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  119  Back at It                          33  4    3:23:16   117  1:25:08   194  1:09:41   125  2:34:49  150   48:27  269  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / Frank Krol R: Matthew Kerwood 
  120  Random Greatness                    29  6    3:23:23    61  1:20:02    97  1:03:01    68  2:23:03  349 1:00:20  337  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Trust 
  121  Mahkeenac Attack                    35  2    3:23:39   177  1:32:00   139  1:05:42   140  2:37:42  104   45:57  286  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Matthew Chester / Catherine Chester R: Matthew Chester 
  122  Brothers Grimm                      09  6    3:23:41    56  1:20:01   213  1:11:28   112  2:31:29  225   52:12  46   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  123  SnappyPappies                       30  2    3:24:38   238  1:37:11    36    55:35   118  2:32:46  214   51:52  378  
       B: Hans Morris C: Tom Jones R: Christopher Perkins 
  124  Acton the egit                      26  4    3:24:49   229  1:36:37   114  1:04:36   169  2:41:13   70   43:36  268  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
  125  Arnies Army                         07  9    3:24:51   151  1:29:29    89  1:02:41   114  2:32:10  235   52:41  151  
       B: Ted Randolph C: Kevin Loehr / Michaele Leohr R: Jackie Nardin 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Williams Connection                 41  2    3:24:57    19  1:14:05   257  1:14:14    98  2:28:19  298   56:38  80   
       B: Lewis Fisher C: Patty Spector R: Sheila Mason 
  127  2 Turtles and a Hare                25  8    3:25:01   286  1:40:53    74  1:00:49   170  2:41:42   66   43:19  331  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 
  128  Fear the Beards                     09  7    3:25:13   169  1:30:55   186  1:09:14   158  2:40:09   86   45:04  121  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis / Jason Schultheis R: Jason Schultheis 
  129  Duquette Strong                     11  2    3:25:20   200  1:34:05    95  1:02:58   136  2:37:03  147   48:17  52   
       B: Bruce Duquette C: Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette 
  130  Dave Potter                         38  5    3:25:33   138  1:25:34   128  1:05:12   108  2:30:46  276   54:47  471  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 
  131  It's all about the t-shirt          27  2    3:25:41   122  1:25:08    98  1:03:03    97  2:28:11  312   57:30  262  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Lindsey Dimaro 
  132  donald curtis                       37  5    3:25:53   165  1:30:52   105  1:03:43   124  2:34:35  205   51:18  455  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  133  Berkshirebackcountry                09  8    3:26:02   157  1:29:53   254  1:14:04   191  2:43:57   48   42:05  122  
       B: Richard Adamczyk C: Richard Adamczyk / Chris Bernier R: Chris Bernier 
  134  Roberts Roofing                     05  5    3:26:15   241  1:37:19   101  1:03:11   163  2:40:30   99   45:45  178  
       B: John Sullivan C: Jim Roberts / Dave Dugas R: Robert Chasen 
  135  FastLane                            02  7    3:26:18   150  1:29:26   207  1:10:53   161  2:40:19  106   45:59  104  
       B: Dylan Jordan C: Matt Lane / Andrew Lane R: Morgan Lyon 
  136  All Put Together                    25  9    3:26:29   191  1:33:41    67    59:39   120  2:33:20  242   53:09  347  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 
  137  Six Two and Even                    08  2    3:26:43   156  1:29:52   140  1:05:46   132  2:35:38  203   51:05  86   
       B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 
  138  Many Miracles Still Happen          04  1    3:26:54   311  1:42:51    70  1:00:12   181  2:43:03   75   43:51  123  
       B: Susan Stack C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Hilary Greene 
  139  Murphys Law                         04  2    3:27:04   282  1:40:30    41    56:15   135  2:36:45  193   50:19  161  
       B: Sandy Superchi C: Kristine Dorsey / Bonnie Sumner R: Caitlin Smith 
  140  Turkish Delight                     25  10   3:27:18   296  1:41:47   100  1:03:11   196  2:44:58   53   42:20  384  
       B: Paul Sullivan C: Travis Walsh R: Jack Serridge 
  141  WPCALBANY.ORG                       20  7    3:27:28   306  1:42:39    88  1:02:30   199  2:45:09   52   42:19  155  
       B: John Bossung Jr C: Kyle Bossling R: Nikki O-Meara 
  142  HopHeads +1                         30  3    3:27:36   125  1:25:09   242  1:13:25   147  2:38:34  161   49:02  397  
       B: Alan Grant C: Cheryl Caldwell R: Pat Marafiote 
  143  Happy as a Dinner Bell              29  7    3:27:43    95  1:20:19   270  1:15:10   131  2:35:29  226   52:14  392  
       B: Blake Mackey C: Greg CYBULSKI R: Iratxe Eskurza 
  144  Rotary Club of Pittsfield           03  6    3:27:51   305  1:42:39    42    56:17   149  2:38:56  158   48:55  95   
       B: Mark W Busch C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: Dave Hall 
  145  Team advil                          24  5    3:28:06   163  1:30:51   189  1:09:20   159  2:40:11  137   47:55  325  
       B: Steve Desmond C: Jim Patterson / Brian Patterson R: Matt Patterson 
  146  Dirty Ferd                          28  5    3:28:26   164  1:30:52   163  1:07:34   146  2:38:26  187   50:00  273  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  147  One Non-Blond                       04  3    3:28:37    68  1:20:03   335  1:20:42   166  2:40:45  135   47:52  26   
       B: Kira Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  148  British & Fit-ish                   35  3    3:28:40   111  1:25:03   234  1:12:50   142  2:37:53  197   50:47  247  
       B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  149  Chefs Hat                           32  3    3:28:42   231  1:36:38   103  1:03:29   156  2:40:07  152   48:35  272  
       B: Devin Rock C: Nate Tucker R: Kate Rock 
  150  Rose-s Boys                         30  4    3:28:59   262  1:39:00    60    59:04   144  2:38:04  200   50:55  253  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Here For The Beer                   09  9    3:29:14   181  1:32:10   253  1:14:01   208  2:46:11   65   43:03  58   
       B: Jason Pettit C: Brian Seaback / Jason Pettit R: Brian Seaback 
  152  Thanks for Nothing Lindsay          07  10   3:29:21    72  1:20:04   125  1:05:09    74  2:25:13  390 1:04:08  55   
       B: Jeff Daigle C: Ginny Goggins / Thomas Goggins R: Alexa Daigle 
  153  Team Kerwood                        33  5    3:29:29    30  1:16:23   366  1:23:41   155  2:40:04  176   49:25  346  
       B: Kevin Kerwood C: Kevin Kerwood / Greg Kerwood R: Greg Kerwood 
  154  The Bug - the Lip and the Saw       31  3    3:29:56   323  1:43:41    29    54:22   143  2:38:03  216   51:53  342  
       B: Steve Bugbee C: Pete Lipka R: Ed Saharczewski 
  155  Go fast Fast                        03  7    3:30:06    82  1:20:16   224  1:12:18   117  2:32:34  313   57:32  182  
       B: Carrol Patin C: Dennis Collins / Gary Case R: Bill Hudelin 
  156  The Wobbly Bobblies                 12  4    3:30:07   147  1:28:50   285  1:16:18   198  2:45:08   85   44:59  135  
       B: Matthew Pedrotti C: Katie Connors / Bob Connors R: Stefan Ogle 
  157  BT FACES                            09  10   3:30:10   330  1:44:34   110  1:04:09   229  2:48:43   39   41:27  149  
       B: Brett Larmon C: Brett Larmon / Ben Winther R: Ben Winther 
  158  Sixty Something                     22  1    3:30:21   172  1:31:12   108  1:03:59   128  2:35:11  283   55:10  210  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  159  Principal Bones                     26  5    3:30:22   152  1:29:37   192  1:09:32   150  2:39:09  204   51:13  361  
       B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Aaron Dean 
  160  Ethyl Mer-men                       05  6    3:30:29   299  1:42:15    25    53:31   134  2:35:46  275   54:43  56   
       B: Bob Drapeau C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Q Murphy 
  161  Hilon Garden Team                   24  6    3:30:35    59  1:20:02   132  1:05:27    77  2:25:29  402 1:05:06  352  
       B: Ken Tessier C: Robert Cohen R: Mitch Emery 
  162  Team Smutty                         04  4    3:30:42   290  1:41:09   135  1:05:34   210  2:46:43   79   43:59  124  
       B: Wendy Alden Lampro C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  163  KR Race                             11  3    3:30:55    69  1:20:04   333  1:20:34   165  2:40:38  192   50:17  36   
       B: Rob McNinch C: Kate McNinch / Rob McNinch R: Kate McNinch 
  164  Team JA-TO-LO                       29  8    3:31:03    42  1:18:05   397  1:29:03   214  2:47:08   76   43:55  426  
       B: Tony Guarino C: Lori Sharron R: James Carrabba 
  165  Tin Fins                            18  3    3:31:33    50  1:19:43   368  1:23:57   187  2:43:40  136   47:53  172  
       B: Nathan Kunsman C: Kayla Dillon / Nathan Kunsman R: Kayla Dillon 
  166  MInute to WIn It !                  35  4    3:31:39   220  1:35:48    82  1:01:24   137  2:37:12  267   54:27  383  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Melanie Bessette 
  167  Team Madame-WLP                     40  3    3:31:39   154  1:29:48   392  1:28:05   286  2:57:53   3    33:46  160  
       B: Peter Gilbert C: Brian Phinney R: Mike Bienkowski 
  168  4 The Fun of It                     12  5    3:31:44   224  1:36:18   190  1:09:20   205  2:45:38  110   46:06  20   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  169  Willie's Rock Apes                  32  4    3:32:24   213  1:35:25   111  1:04:18   152  2:39:43  234   52:41  359  
       B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 
  170  MMRHS20                             35  5    3:32:48   134  1:25:11   256  1:14:13   151  2:39:24  247   53:24  316  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Creighton Curtiss R: Amy Carlotto Zuckett 
  171  It's Good To Be Strong              29  9    3:33:07   171  1:31:06   180  1:08:53   154  2:39:59  241   53:08  59   
       B: Andrew Watson C: David Williams R: Megan Cook 
  172  PT Cruisers                         27  3    3:33:10   288  1:40:55    96  1:02:59   190  2:43:54  170   49:16  295  
       B: Emma O'Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Becky Divoll 
  173  MM Squared                          10  2    3:33:20   159  1:30:33   227  1:12:28   179  2:43:01  194   50:19  62   
       B: Monique Blake C: Monique Blake / Michelle Costa R: Michelle Costa 
  174  JMK Blueberry Pickers               27  4    3:33:49    96  1:20:20   343  1:21:46   171  2:42:06  212   51:43  328  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Jamie Potter R: Monica Saunders 
  175  BadFish                             08  3    3:34:08   186  1:33:33   116  1:04:47   145  2:38:20  291   55:48  102  
       B: Brian Harper C: George Pfeiffer / Rick Holdt R: Alainya Harper 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Matthew Puntin                      37  6    3:34:36   202  1:34:17   178  1:08:41   178  2:42:58  209   51:38  457  
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  177  David Lee                           13  4    3:34:43   136  1:25:11   349  1:22:07   215  2:47:18  128   47:25  498  
       B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee 
  178  Beer Me Now!                        32  5    3:34:47   153  1:29:40   200  1:10:08   153  2:39:48  280   54:59  309  
       B: Joe Coffey C: John Pratt R: Leanne Coffey 
  179  Worried Fathers                     09  11   3:34:53   246  1:37:44   119  1:04:51   174  2:42:35  228   52:18  29   
       B: Dave Pugh C: Dave Pugh / John Reynolds R: John Reynolds 
  180  The Womp Rats                       35  6    3:34:54   118  1:25:08    24    53:15    44  2:18:23  445 1:16:31  305  
       B: William Bodine C: Laurie Cole / William Bodine R: Laurie Cole 
  181  NA LAW                              06  5    3:35:02   295  1:41:44    64    59:26   168  2:41:10  258   53:52  129  
       B: Fred Thompson C: Charles Zuber / Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 
  182  Gashouse Gorillas, v4.0             19  8    3:35:07   179  1:32:08   177  1:08:38   167  2:40:46  265   54:21  69   
       B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme R: Jodie Giordano 
  183  The 3 Statesmen                     17  1    3:35:15   225  1:36:18    78  1:01:03   138  2:37:21  320   57:54  23   
       B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  184  Dave Singer                         37  7    3:35:20   207  1:35:03   219  1:12:00   213  2:47:03  146   48:17  454  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  185  Robin Frain                         39  1    3:35:30   205  1:34:45   232  1:12:47   218  2:47:32  138   47:58  430  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  186  Old Dog and a New Trick, OFC        33  6    3:35:30   161  1:30:51   248  1:13:45   193  2:44:36  199   50:54  292  
       B: Shane Miner C: John Miner R: Shane Miner 
  187  Family Fun                          35  7    3:35:32   193  1:33:44   264  1:14:40   226  2:48:24  124   47:08  275  
       B: David Caron C: Elizabeth Butrick / David Caron R: David Caron 
  188  Adam Prata                          37  8    3:35:33   182  1:32:16   208  1:10:55   182  2:43:11  229   52:22  442  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  189  Something Clever                    32  6    3:35:47   166  1:30:52   268  1:14:53   206  2:45:45  189   50:02  358  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Robert Fournier R: Tom Doyle 
  190  Matthew Silk                        36  10   3:36:24   133  1:25:10   244  1:13:38   148  2:38:48  314   57:36  453  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  191  Christopher Crane                   36  11   3:36:52   144  1:28:11   336  1:21:01   235  2:49:12  131   47:40  427  
       B: Christopher Crane C: Christopher Crane R: Christopher Crane 
  192  Mid-Life Crisis                     30  5    3:36:58    65  1:20:03   203  1:10:29   107  2:30:32  409 1:06:26  339  
       B: Jeff Hurwitz C: MIke Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  193  Snakes In The Wood Pile             07  11   3:37:16    33  1:16:24   429  1:38:51   272  2:55:15   45   42:01  137  
       B: Shams Helminski C: Matthew Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  194  Derek Powell                        14  1    3:37:29   245  1:37:39   197  1:09:49   216  2:47:28  188   50:01  229  
       B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 
  195  Achilles Shoulder                   34  1    3:37:34   196  1:33:54   217  1:11:40   204  2:45:34  220   52:00  418  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz R: Adrienne Rynes 
  196  Big Men, Short Socks                21  4    3:37:39   324  1:43:53   120  1:05:04   233  2:48:57  155   48:42  92   
       B: Megan Callahan C: Kelley Michael R: Caryn Kelley 
  197  OURITAROD                           27  5    3:37:50   242  1:37:27   118  1:04:51   173  2:42:18  287   55:32  251  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  198  Barrett Boys                        19  9    3:37:54   304  1:42:37    92  1:02:51   203  2:45:28  230   52:26  146  
       B: Tim Barrett C: Joe Barrett / Ed Barrett R: Jake Barrett 
  199  Elderly Geeks                       06  6    3:38:00   260  1:38:52   113  1:04:31   185  2:43:23  274   54:37  54   
       B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Rich Geffin 
  200  Start Over                          32  7    3:38:00   219  1:35:47   236  1:12:52   227  2:48:39  174   49:21  360  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  The Flying Pig                      39  2    3:38:03   187  1:33:34   209  1:11:05   194  2:44:39  248   53:24  501  
       B: Lynn Hall C: Lynn Hall R: Lynn Hall 
  202  Two thoroughbreds and a donkey      28  6    3:38:28   263  1:39:10   145  1:06:14   202  2:45:24  240   53:04  320  
       B: Terri DiGrigoli C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 
  203  THE LOVE MACHINE                    11  4    3:38:44   247  1:37:58   272  1:15:15   254  2:53:13   96   45:31  34   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  204  Babu & Chumpalump                   09  12   3:38:49   128  1:25:09   269  1:15:08   160  2:40:17  331   58:32  91   
       B: Matthew Art C: Henry Art / Matthew Art R: Henry Art 
  205  two Mikes a bike & a canoe          09  13   3:38:54   143  1:28:11    99  1:03:06   111  2:31:17  413 1:07:37  67   
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. / Michael Cachat Jr. R: Michael Cachat Jr. 
  206  INIT4FUN                            24  7    3:38:59   310  1:42:49   205  1:10:48   256  2:53:37   94   45:22  370  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 
  207  The McCarthy Contingent             24  8    3:39:15   173  1:31:29   297  1:17:12   228  2:48:41  195   50:34  304  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Rie McCarthy R: Daniel McCarthy 
  208  soup and salad                      11  5    3:39:46   298  1:42:15   174  1:08:26   241  2:50:41  164   49:05  38   
       B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers / Kathie Penna R: Kathie Penna 
  209  Beachwood United                    30  6    3:39:58   352  1:46:53   131  1:05:24   247  2:52:17  132   47:41  355  
       B: Robert Barry C: Maureen Tuggey / Rick Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  210  Team Will!                          36  12   3:40:02   141  1:25:54   259  1:14:25   162  2:40:19  344   59:43  491  
       B: William Devries C: William Devries R: William Devries 
  211  Pissin' the Day Away                20  8    3:40:03   326  1:44:07   109  1:04:04   225  2:48:11  215   51:52  74   
       B: Lenny Brown C: Michelle Lagonia / Timothy Christiansen R: Corie Noel 
  212  The Flying Circus                   30  7    3:40:25   287  1:40:54   250  1:13:54   267  2:54:48   97   45:37  335  
       B: Helene Wolkoff C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
  213  Nurses Gone Wild                    01  4    3:40:42   116  1:25:06   308  1:17:56   180  2:43:02  315   57:40  18   
       B: Matthew Tebo C: Tracy Dermody / Danna Snow R: Christine Hover 
  214  Shoo-s Canoe                        06  7    3:40:51   244  1:37:33   143  1:06:06   186  2:43:39  305   57:12  250  
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollock R: John Russell 
  215  Adams PT Girls!                     27  6    3:40:54   285  1:40:51   176  1:08:31   236  2:49:22  208   51:32  362  
       B: Lori Garabedian C: Sue Joyner R: Diane Wright 
  216  Maineiacs                           28  7    3:41:06   199  1:34:05   235  1:12:51   211  2:46:56  263   54:10  287  
       B: Steve Buxton C: Bram Smith / Nicole Bergeron R: Julia Bergeron 
  217  The I in Dwight                     37  9    3:41:24   176  1:31:36   215  1:11:38   183  2:43:14  324   58:10  417  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 
  218  Wasabi Peas                         33  7    3:41:25   248  1:38:03   136  1:05:38   188  2:43:41  318   57:44  119  
       B: Jeffrey Wimette C: Nathan Hickey R: --- 
  219  Beast of the East                   36  13   3:41:27   162  1:30:51   290  1:16:45   220  2:47:36  257   53:51  217  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  220  Tri Polka Duo                       10  3    3:41:33   208  1:35:03   279  1:15:54   243  2:50:57  196   50:36  139  
       B: Sylwia Ketchen C: Anna Benson / Sylwia Ketchen R: Anna Benson 
  221  Jeffrey Thornton                    38  6    3:41:45   240  1:37:15   306  1:17:49   269  2:55:04  117   46:41  461  
       B: Jeffrey Thornton C: Jeffrey Thornton R: Jeffrey Thornton 
  222  Runnin- Cousins                     29  10   3:41:46   314  1:43:11   182  1:08:54   246  2:52:05  180   49:41  25   
       B: Audrey Witter C: Audrey Witter R: Tim Mulligan 
  223  Leftys fire cider Allstars          28  8    3:41:47   203  1:34:24   173  1:08:25   177  2:42:49  338   58:58  336  
       B: Dana At Piere C: Mike Silver R: Stephan Lanphear 
  224  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             29  11   3:42:10   192  1:33:42   241  1:13:19   212  2:47:01  282   55:09  291  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  225  Maggies Minions                     19  10   3:42:17   239  1:37:13   204  1:10:45   221  2:47:58  264   54:19  71   
       B: Andrew Budz C: Sue Budz R: Ian Jones 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Quang Le                            36  14   3:42:21   149  1:29:22   358  1:22:55   248  2:52:17  190   50:04  467  
       B: Quang Le C: Quang Le R: Quang Le 
  227  Team Berkshire Organics             10  4    3:42:26   235  1:37:01   228  1:12:35   238  2:49:36  238   52:50  103  
       B: Emma Kearney C: Emma Kearney R: Aleisha Gibbons 
  228  The Locals                          32  8    3:42:28   302  1:42:25   229  1:12:37   268  2:55:02  129   47:26  303  
       B: James Hunt C: Jim Bronson / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 
  229  Mainely Trained                     34  2    3:42:56   214  1:35:28   303  1:17:31   251  2:52:59  186   49:57  363  
       B: Caroline Holland C: Caroline Holland R: Beth Holland 
  230  Seventy x three almost              31  4    3:42:58   232  1:36:52   220  1:12:03   232  2:48:55  261   54:03  395  
       B: Sam Earnshaw C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  231  Crist Myers                         37  10   3:43:01   148  1:29:06   310  1:18:23   217  2:47:29  288   55:32  440  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 
  232  Slip, Slop, Flop                    19  11   3:43:06   189  1:33:38   231  1:12:44   209  2:46:22  299   56:44  16   
       B: Chris Brown C: Richard Billetter / Christie Billetter-Brown R: Sharon Billetter 
  233  Team Ericson VI                     12  6    3:43:13   337  1:45:38   247  1:13:44   293  2:59:22   74   43:51  28   
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Jan Salzer-Ogden / Bob Ericson R: Ryan Ericson 
  234  Dynamic Duo                         35  8    3:43:14   294  1:41:19   160  1:07:24   230  2:48:43  269   54:31  389  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Shenna Burke / Peter Merwin R: Shenna Burke 
  235  BFK                                 29  12   3:43:17   343  1:45:52    94  1:02:55   231  2:48:47  268   54:30  177  
       B: John Bellizzi C: Valerie Fisk R: Danielle Kinne 
  236  Rich Victor                         37  11   3:43:33   217  1:35:38   171  1:08:07   189  2:43:45  345   59:48  448  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  237  Team Rocky                          19  12   3:43:37   160  1:30:40   260  1:14:31   200  2:45:11  328   58:26  32   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi / Bob Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 
  238  Relax DOnt Do It                    28  9    3:43:48   275  1:40:09   138  1:05:42   207  2:45:51  322   57:57  189  
       B: Josh Nealy C: Laurie Gallagher R: Michael Doolan 
  239  Team Agouti 24                      05  7    3:44:09   277  1:40:13   252  1:14:01   263  2:54:14  184   49:55  64   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: Dave Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  240  Team Three-Legged Dog               12  7    3:44:32   222  1:35:49   396  1:28:52   338  3:04:41   28   39:51  142  
       B: Greg Tyrosvoutis C: Louisa Gilder / Greg Tyrosvoutis R: Matt Marsh 
  241  Bagel & brew                        37  12   3:44:38   184  1:32:40   351  1:22:28   270  2:55:08  178   49:30  408  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Tom McCormack R: Tom McCormack 
  242  Hut Hut Hut Hut                     44  1    3:44:50   387  1:53:56    13    50:20   192  2:44:16  352 1:00:34  130  
       B: George Whalen C: Gloria Wesley / Gary Aprea R: Carina Pekitore 
  243  Ranchero                            20  9    3:45:07   360  1:48:36   258  1:14:24   327  3:03:00   49   42:07  169  
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Tracy Remelius R: Will Levin 
  244  Three Stooges                       26  6    3:45:08   364  1:49:01   239  1:13:09   318  3:02:10   61   42:58  354  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Alec MacGillis 
  245  BIL's                               33  8    3:45:11   315  1:43:12   286  1:16:21   294  2:59:33   98   45:38  315  
       B: Will Metcalf C: Will Metcalf R: Tom Pike 
  246  Jersey Strong                       35  9    3:45:14   301  1:42:21   237  1:13:06   274  2:55:27  183   49:47  187  
       B: Mark Stodden C: Mark Stodden / Brittany Rutter R: Brittany Rutter 
  247  2 Health Nuts and a Beer Gut        24  9    3:45:21   221  1:35:48   337  1:21:11   276  2:56:59  148   48:22  381  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Jess Wikle R: Maggie Ward 
  248  Jeff Clark                          38  7    3:45:29   185  1:32:43   345  1:21:56   265  2:54:39  198   50:50  403  
       B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 
  249  Teddy Bear VI                       38  8    3:45:33   358  1:48:22    79  1:01:03   237  2:49:25  295   56:08  473  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  250  Tonic Clonic                        39  3    3:45:48   211  1:35:04   284  1:16:12   244  2:51:16  270   54:32  472  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Get us off the couch                31  5    3:45:49   206  1:34:50    75  1:00:53   133  2:35:43  426 1:10:06  368  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Fred Landes 
  252  gonna be a rough one                12  8    3:46:16   303  1:42:26   271  1:15:10   283  2:57:36  153   48:40  57   
       B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Andrew Madden / Dana Ohman R: Tammy Ciesla 
  253  Alternative Energy                  35  10   3:46:56   178  1:32:02   305  1:17:44   239  2:49:46  304   57:10  366  
       B: Andy Alter C: Andy Alter / Rachel Alter R: Rachel Alter 
  254  Old SChool                          30  8    3:47:00   349  1:46:22   212  1:11:12   281  2:57:34  177   49:26  373  
       B: Ellen Farris C: Karen Zinchuk R: Tim Lee 
  255  Paprika                             36  15   3:47:01   188  1:33:36   184  1:09:04   176  2:42:40  395 1:04:21  213  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 
  256  Berkshires to the Beach             27  7    3:47:22   378  1:53:00   137  1:05:41   291  2:58:41  154   48:41  327  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate Mccormick R: Christine Goretti 
  257  Nicole Shepardson                   39  4    3:47:29   334  1:45:16   240  1:13:13   289  2:58:29  160   49:00  480  
       B: Nicole Shepardson C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  258  Cheap SunGlasses Debacle            07  12   3:47:47   269  1:39:39   328  1:20:02   296  2:59:41  142   48:06  120  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Mark Albano / Mike Albano R: Mia Albano 
  259  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  8    3:47:56   234  1:36:54   287  1:16:28   255  2:53:22  272   54:34  108  
       B: Dave FitzHenry C: Ben Strong / Den Frelinghuysen R: Ken Fredeen 
  260  Big Mac and Small Fry               35  11   3:48:12   126  1:25:09   403  1:30:14   273  2:55:23  236   52:49  348  
       B: Vincent McDonald C: Vincent McDonald / Josephine McDonald R: Josephine McDonald 
  261  Matthew Ballinger DDS               20  10   3:48:18   142  1:26:01   414  1:32:21   288  2:58:22  185   49:56  157  
       B: Craig Crawford C: Matthew Ballinger / Lauren Ballinger R: Drew Ballinger 
  262  Tele Tim                            38  9    3:48:33   257  1:38:46   149  1:06:32   201  2:45:18  385 1:03:15  405  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  263  Paddle Gripers                      35  12   3:48:34   317  1:43:16   300  1:17:19   305  3:00:35  139   47:59  179  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: Jen Sullivan 
  264  CBX3                                37  13   3:48:40   226  1:36:22   334  1:20:39   278  2:57:01  210   51:39  407  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  265  Wildcats                            24  10   3:48:55   359  1:48:25   172  1:08:19   275  2:56:44  224   52:11  163  
       B: Derrick Roddgers C: Chris Cuevas / Ryan Reuf R: Siobhan Rodgers 
  266  Happy Birthday Ben!                 32  9    3:49:06   266  1:39:28   341  1:21:36   307  3:01:04  140   48:02  33   
       B: Brian Snow C: Ben Snow / Amber Hertzberg R: Cassandra Lane 
  267  McCarthy Dodds                      11  6    3:50:01   319  1:43:18   249  1:13:53   279  2:57:11  237   52:50  37   
       B: John McCarthy C: Justine Dodds / John McCarthy R: Justine Dodds 
  268  I Need A Beer                       36  16   3:50:01   228  1:36:35   299  1:17:14   258  2:53:49  296   56:12  412  
       B: Owen Myers C: Owen Myers R: Owen Myers 
  269  Berkshire Outfitters SLC            12  9    3:50:14   307  1:42:41   148  1:06:28   234  2:49:09  361 1:01:05  174  
       B: Sam Blazejewski C: Steve Blazejewski R: Hannah Blazejewski 
  270  Three men and a lady                32  10   3:50:15   272  1:40:00   292  1:16:59   277  2:56:59  246   53:16  375  
       B: Ben Wax C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  271  Berkshire Mombshells                04  5    3:50:17   261  1:38:57   326  1:19:55   292  2:58:52  206   51:25  45   
       B: Lauren Baumann C: Marki Lee Blackwell / Glenna Blackwell R: Brooks Anne Burdick 
  272  Guido's Speedos                     27  8    3:50:30   258  1:38:47   381  1:25:31   335  3:04:18  111   46:12  261  
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Erin Granger R: Phoebe Scott-Lawson 
  273  Woods                               13  5    3:50:54   265  1:39:27   266  1:14:43   261  2:54:10  300   56:44  181  
       B: Dylan Woods C: ---- R: --- 
  274  Little Tin Can                      09  14   3:51:08   252  1:38:30   321  1:19:24   287  2:57:54  245   53:14  133  
       B: Tyler Wade C: Ryan Callahan R: Tyler Wade 
  275  US vs THEM                          29  13   3:51:12   313  1:42:57   127  1:05:11   224  2:48:08  384 1:03:04  310  
       B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziprnik R: Julie Kegresse 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Another Year Older                  01  5    3:51:20   233  1:36:53   296  1:17:11   259  2:54:04  307   57:16  190  
       B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 
  277  Edwards Park Rascals                12  10   3:51:32   361  1:48:40   211  1:11:12   297  2:59:52  211   51:40  53   
       B: John Horan C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane Singer 
  278  Benjamin Carone                     36  17   3:51:58   120  1:25:08   356  1:22:52   222  2:48:00  389 1:03:58  425  
       B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 
  279  WNL                                 12  11   3:52:10   328  1:44:12   281  1:16:03   303  3:00:15  218   51:55  170  
       B: Joseph Kotelnicki C: Steve Rich / Leonardo Quiles R: Brian Duquette 
  280  scilohocla                          24  11   3:52:10   158  1:30:26   399  1:29:10   295  2:59:36  232   52:34  350  
       B: Anthony Moore C: Shannon Toye R: Ryley Gaudreau 
  281  Old Guys Rule                       17  2    3:52:52   341  1:45:49    46    57:26   184  2:43:15  424 1:09:37  11   
       B: Peter Persoff C: Dick Ulbrich / Alec Davis R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  282  Breslin Lawless Group               19  13   3:53:17   312  1:42:52   206  1:10:48   257  2:53:40  342   59:37  10   
       B: Andy Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Molly A Bresliin 
  283  Double Dubaya                       30  9    3:53:20   356  1:47:59   283  1:16:10   333  3:04:09  169   49:11  394  
       B: Craig WIlbur C: ---- R: SCott Woodger 
  284  Brian Sunskis                       38  10   3:53:24   194  1:33:46   181  1:08:54   175  2:42:40  428 1:10:44  463  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  285  Team Willurd                        28  10   3:53:52   197  1:33:54   320  1:19:15   253  2:53:09  356 1:00:43  393  
       B: Jeffrey Wilson C: Meghan Wilson R: Marty Hurd 
  286  KSWAP                               19  14   3:54:01   348  1:46:19   245  1:13:39   299  2:59:58  262   54:03  70   
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Cathryn Barnhill / Adelaide McFarland R: Scott McFarland 
  287  OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED              30  10   3:54:10   394  1:55:22   225  1:12:23   349  3:07:45  114   46:25  372  
       B: Mike Romanovitch C: Alison Pardee R: Bernard Kelly 
  288  fred hawran                         38  11   3:54:35   243  1:37:33   294  1:17:03   264  2:54:36  347   59:59  434  
       B: fred hawran C: fred hawran R: fred hawran 
  289  Team Long Pig                       01  6    3:54:36   195  1:33:49   374  1:24:47   290  2:58:36  294   56:00  184  
       B: Kevin Marsh C: Edward Carman R: David Woods 
  290  Big Run Why                         24  12   3:54:39   212  1:35:06   348  1:22:07   280  2:57:13  311   57:26  271  
       B: Bill Tyer C: Todd Tyer R: Kris McDonough 
  291  Andrew Schroeder                    37  14   3:55:05   168  1:30:52   406  1:30:59   313  3:01:51  244   53:14  458  
       B: Andrew Schroeder C: Andrew Schroeder R: Andrew Schroeder 
  292  Suck it up Buttercup                28  11   3:55:34   204  1:34:41   288  1:16:38   245  2:51:19  394 1:04:15  301  
       B: Peter Houser C: Matthew Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Jessica Petit 
  293  JC 2                                30  11   3:55:45   175  1:31:34   280  1:16:00   219  2:47:34  416 1:08:11  365  
       B: Jeff Gzanochamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  294  Taking Care of Business             27  9    3:55:55   365  1:49:04   238  1:13:06   319  3:02:10  254   53:45  353  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Laurie Stracuzzi 
  295  Tammycakes                          43  1    3:56:11   140  1:25:37   420  1:36:01   310  3:01:38  271   54:33  484  
       B: Tammy Payer C: Tammy Payer R: Tammy Payer 
  296  LIVE UNITED                         25  11   3:56:18   333  1:45:10   365  1:23:31   351  3:08:41  130   47:37  387  
       B: Brad Schueckler C: Jonathan Ponnett R: Jude KoaMaya 
  297  JJ's Green Mtn Tofu                 35  13   3:56:23   376  1:52:57   255  1:14:05   345  3:07:02  173   49:21  282  
       B: Jenn Wood C: Jenn Wood / John Burke R: John Burke 
  298  Three's Company                     24  13   3:56:25   340  1:45:47   158  1:07:14   252  2:53:01  386 1:03:24  259  
       B: Ray Gardino C: Jim Andersen R: Angela Caffrey 
  299  Canoe Tri Help me Finish            19  15   3:56:31   308  1:42:45   402  1:30:03   370  3:12:48   71   43:43  101  
       B: Bill Fennell C: Anna Fennell / Gavin Fennell R: James Iandoli 
  300  Girls Night                         19  16   3:56:36   386  1:53:56   375  1:24:50   395  3:18:46   19   37:50  165  
       B: Sam Bruno C: Nate Bruno / Dan Bruno R: Raphael Bruno 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Silver Bulleit                      24  14   3:56:38   316  1:43:14   323  1:19:29   324  3:02:43  260   53:55  351  
       B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Mike ` Lipton 
  302  Don't Mess with the Family          19  17   3:56:48   339  1:45:43   301  1:17:20   329  3:03:03  255   53:45  93   
       B: Janet Benoit C: Timothy Winchell / Alicia Winchell R: Peter Winchell 
  303  Better then before                  27  10   3:56:56   338  1:45:39   261  1:14:33   301  3:00:12  301   56:44  270  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 
  304  Peter Schoeffer                     42  2    3:57:29   251  1:38:28   193  1:09:37   223  2:48:05  423 1:09:24  228  
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  305  Charneys                            19  18   3:57:39   327  1:44:07   210  1:11:07   271  2:55:14  379 1:02:25  116  
       B: Howard Charney C: Dennis Charney R: Allison Charney 
  306  William E Rowland                   15  3    3:57:43   270  1:39:51   352  1:22:30   320  3:02:21  286   55:22  218  
       B: William E Rowland C: William E Rowland R: William E Rowland 
  307  ALL DAY                             21  5    3:58:17   373  1:51:06   331  1:20:23   362  3:11:29  120   46:48  113  
       B: Deborah Wilson C: Sheila Bartlett / Mary Knepper R: Ian Valiton 
  308  Team Jamie                          10  5    3:58:24   344  1:45:57   251  1:13:58   298  2:59:55  329   58:29  388  
       B: Helene Gingras C: Sue Vollroth / Helen Gingras R: Sue Vollrath 
  309  Gary's Folly 3                      30  12   3:58:25   367  1:49:29   263  1:14:35   332  3:04:04  266   54:21  333  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Tom McKee R: Rose McKee 
  310  The Piers Gamble                    19  19   3:58:26   423  2:02:13   155  1:07:04   355  3:09:17  166   49:09  94   
       B: Clark Piers-Gamble C: Dawne Piers-Gamble / George Piers R: Craig Piers 
  311  Hardly Washed Up                    33  9    3:58:35   267  1:39:29   339  1:21:23   306  3:00:52  317   57:43  175  
       B: Samuel Russo C: Gregory Clinton R: Samuel Russo 
  312  Rick Shrum                          36  18   3:58:37   237  1:37:04   277  1:15:36   250  2:52:40  407 1:05:57  219  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  313  Blood Spatter                       28  12   3:58:59   174  1:31:30   353  1:22:41   262  2:54:11  398 1:04:48  244  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Kori Burnham 
  314  J-Squared x R                       29  14   3:59:15   372  1:51:00   150  1:06:47   284  2:57:47  368 1:01:28  364  
       B: Jay Canale C: Robin Avery R: John Tullock 
  315  Goodrich                            42  3    3:59:29   124  1:25:09   324  1:19:33   195  2:44:42  439 1:14:47  504  
       B: Foster Goodrich C: Foster Goodrich R: Foster Goodrich 
  316  Better Late                         38  12   3:59:35   170  1:31:03   388  1:26:32   282  2:57:35  374 1:02:00  503  
       B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland 
  317  ITS@Simon's Rock                    30  13   3:59:49   253  1:38:35   385  1:26:03   337  3:04:38  284   55:11  264  
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Mark Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  318  Derek Sigler                        36  19   3:59:58   227  1:36:34   384  1:25:59   322  3:02:33  310   57:25  446  
       B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 
  319  BJ Abrahamson                       38  13   4:00:11   249  1:38:15   230  1:12:39   242  2:50:54  420 1:09:17  462  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  320  Beards Braids & PBRs                24  15   4:00:15   414  1:59:06   106  1:03:46   325  3:02:52  309   57:23  340  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Chris Samson R: Kara Dupre 
  321  Michael Murphy                      36  20   4:00:39   297  1:41:48   380  1:25:26   347  3:07:14  249   53:25  439  
       B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 
  322  Jayne-s Guys                        17  3    4:00:45   371  1:50:14   218  1:11:55   316  3:02:09  332   58:36  100  
       B: Paul Murray C: Dave Klausmeyer / Jock Burbank R: Jayne Zinke 
  323  The Red Lion                        20  11   4:00:53   201  1:34:15   325  1:19:52   260  2:54:07  410 1:06:46  167  
       B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Suzanne Blackwell R: Barry Bazon 
  324  Eleven Years Strong                 19  20   4:00:57   377  1:52:59   315  1:18:48   364  3:11:47  167   49:10  31   
       B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 
  325  Sure-Fonesex                        19  21   4:01:01   209  1:35:03   378  1:25:11   302  3:00:14  358 1:00:47  39   
       B: Sylvie Froncek C: Sylvie Froncek / Madeleine Shure-Froncek R: Lydia Shure-Froncek 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Rocket Power                        35  14   4:01:10   300  1:42:19   202  1:10:10   249  2:52:29  418 1:08:41  296  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-king 
  327  West Wind Breathwork                38  14   4:01:10   292  1:41:16   319  1:19:10   304  3:00:26  357 1:00:44  452  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  328  Tri-No-Mite                         25  12   4:01:19   255  1:38:40   371  1:24:32   330  3:03:12  323   58:07  330  
       B: John DeRosier C: Pete DeRosier R: Nick Steele 
  329  2 Chicks and an Old Guy             28  13   4:01:40   403  1:58:05   117  1:04:51   326  3:02:56  335   58:44  249  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  330  Slainte                             27  11   4:01:41   385  1:53:47   329  1:20:03   375  3:13:50  134   47:51  312  
       B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  331  The paddlers Shop                   43  2    4:01:41   259  1:38:50   370  1:24:12   328  3:03:02  333   58:39  502  
       B: Kathryn Egnaczak C: Kathryn Egnaczak R: Kathryn Egnaczak 
  332  Fastest Lane Ever                   28  14   4:02:05   320  1:43:27   314  1:18:43   317  3:02:10  346   59:55  357  
       B: Sean Lane C: Michael Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  333  More Strength for Serridge          09  15   4:02:20   293  1:41:17   354  1:22:42   331  3:03:59  325   58:21  345  
       B: Tomas DiLascio C: Brian Howell / Tomas DiLascio R: Brian Howell 
  334  Amazing Sylas                       24  16   4:02:24   374  1:51:36   317  1:18:54   357  3:10:30  217   51:54  326  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Kevin Parsons 
  335  Philip Hodgkins                     36  21   4:02:30   345  1:46:02   278  1:15:46   312  3:01:48  355 1:00:42  232  
       B: Philip Hodgkins C: Philip Hodgkins R: Philip Hodgkins 
  336  Lymphedivas                         27  12   4:02:34   268  1:39:33   373  1:24:39   334  3:04:12  326   58:22  285  
       B: Christine DeCarlo C: Leslie Giuliani R: Colleen Kearney 
  337  B.O.H.I.C.A.                        12  12   4:03:04   112  1:25:03   424  1:37:20   321  3:02:23  354 1:00:41  44   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 
  338  Paul Koneazny                       38  15   4:03:31   279  1:40:25   302  1:17:26   285  2:57:51  405 1:05:40  404  
       B: Paul Koneazny C: Paul Koneazny R: Paul Koneazny 
  339  Bennie and the Jets                 19  22   4:03:51   121  1:25:08   423  1:36:38   311  3:01:46  375 1:02:05  159  
       B: John Benedict C: Becky Benedict R: Sarah Benedict 
  340  For the Birds                       43  3    4:03:52   309  1:42:46   408  1:31:36   379  3:14:22  179   49:30  225  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: Rebecca Cushing R: Rebecca Cushing 
  341  All Curtins, No Drapes              19  23   4:04:07   355  1:47:58   398  1:29:07   391  3:17:05  123   47:02  144  
       B: Helen Curtin C: James Curtin R: Anita Curtin 
  342  Jim Giglio                          38  16   4:04:22   271  1:39:58   347  1:22:05   314  3:02:03  378 1:02:19  432  
       B: Jim Giglio C: Jim Giglio R: Jim Giglio 
  343  budi                                25  13   4:04:27   410  1:58:56   274  1:15:25   378  3:14:21  191   50:06  260  
       B: jon budish C: ben BUDISH R: sam BUDISH 
  344  Kushi Institute                     22  2    4:04:34   332  1:45:02   293  1:17:02   315  3:02:04  381 1:02:30  500  
       B: Olaf Fischer C: Olaf Fischer R: Olaf Fischer 
  345  A Long WAY For A CANDEE             34  3    4:04:36   388  1:54:13   262  1:14:35   352  3:08:48  292   55:48  380  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee / Carol Way R: Erin Candee 
  346  Homebrewed                          40  4    4:04:43   281  1:40:30   409  1:31:42   366  3:12:12  231   52:31  87   
       B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: Mark Liponis R: Jonathan Denmark 
  347  Team KBTP                           29  15   4:04:54   264  1:39:22   362  1:23:18   323  3:02:40  377 1:02:14  314  
       B: Mike Kuechle C: Lexie Bullard / Marianna Poutasse R: Jim Tharion 
  348  Michaeleen Barry                    39  5    4:04:56   351  1:46:50   386  1:26:07   372  3:12:57  219   51:59  423  
       B: Michaeleen Barry C: Michaeleen Barry R: Michaeleen Barry 
  349  Stampeding Turtles                  18  4    4:04:59   430  2:04:17   282  1:16:09   401  3:20:26   82   44:33  110  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Courtney Gagne R: Zabion Powell 
  350  Edward Prewitt                      38  17   4:05:12   289  1:40:58   185  1:09:13   240  2:50:11  441 1:15:01  486  
       B: Edward Prewitt C: Edward Prewitt R: Edward Prewitt 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  The Flaming Chalices                07  13   4:05:17   236  1:37:02   304  1:17:38   266  2:54:40  427 1:10:37  65   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Ted Welsh / Denise Benoit R: Jon Todd 
  352  Father-Daughter Dance II            35  15   4:05:19   318  1:43:17   360  1:23:09   343  3:06:26  336   58:53  324  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katharine Genton R: Katharine Genton 
  353  P and H                             11  7    4:05:23   380  1:53:06   313  1:18:40   363  3:11:46  253   53:37  171  
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Phil Boyko R: Phil Boyko 
  354  Hotel on North                      20  12   4:05:36   392  1:54:40   342  1:21:45   389  3:16:25  168   49:11  154  
       B: -- C: Michdelyna Adams / Carnell Lawson R: Kim Burnick 
  355  Mountain Goats                      31  6    4:05:58   280  1:40:29   387  1:26:14   344  3:06:43  339   59:15  252  
       B: Pete Westover C: Dana Westover R: Pete Westover 
  356  No Joke                             36  22   4:06:02   250  1:38:18   390  1:26:36   340  3:04:54  364 1:01:08  475  
       B: Alex Friedman C: Alex Friedman R: Alex Friedman 
  357  Four For Fun                        06  8    4:06:05   329  1:44:20   340  1:21:25   342  3:05:45  348 1:00:20  12   
       B: Donald Briggs C: Stephen Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Ben Kaplan 
  358  Beauty and the Beasts               21  6    4:06:15   350  1:46:30   265  1:14:43   309  3:01:13  401 1:05:02  148  
       B: Amy Murray C: Sarah Siket / James Siket R: Kim Ketchen 
  359  Ted Okun                            36  23   4:07:03   276  1:40:10   411  1:31:58   365  3:12:08  278   54:55  216  
       B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 
  360  Josh 2.0                            18  5    4:07:09   391  1:54:39   307  1:17:55   368  3:12:34  273   54:35  132  
       B: Henry Eustis C: Abigail Wade R: Jack Smith 
  361  Wet Hot American Belchertowners     28  15   4:07:19   370  1:50:12   394  1:28:23   393  3:18:35  156   48:44  356  
       B: Joseph Nawroki C: Kayla Smachetti / Rachael Smachetti R: George Jackson 
  362  Internationals                      24  17   4:07:21   215  1:35:37   427  1:38:17   376  3:13:54  250   53:27  280  
       B: Greg DiLisio C: Elsie DiLisio R: Caro Kasch 
  363  Alexander Charney                   36  24   4:07:37   381  1:53:13   170  1:07:59   308  3:01:12  408 1:06:25  470  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  364  ADANG                               09  16   4:07:40   407  1:58:36   327  1:20:00   394  3:18:36  162   49:04  43   
       B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matt Malatesta R: Matt Malatesta 
  365  Just Having Fun                     27  13   4:08:03   400  1:57:19   165  1:07:41   341  3:05:00  383 1:03:03  283  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Jennifer Masa 
  366  OLD AND IN THE WAY                  02  8    4:08:49   401  1:57:56   275  1:15:34   373  3:13:30  285   55:19  126  
       B: Bobby Flower C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Andrew Flower 
  367  The Rock's                          32  11   4:10:16   363  1:49:00   382  1:25:41   381  3:14:41  289   55:35  66   
       B: Phillip Rock C: Katrina Rock / Matt Rock R: Rachel Rock 
  368  Snap, Crackle, Pop                  28  16   4:10:22   362  1:48:53   330  1:20:15   353  3:09:08  367 1:01:14  298  
       B: Kim Farrow C: Adrian Horton R: Georgina Farrow 
  369  SHARTNADO                           28  17   4:10:23   412  1:59:01   201  1:10:09   354  3:09:10  366 1:01:13  385  
       B: Alec McKinney C: MIles Marshall / Jackie Hathaway R: Riley McKinney 
  370  Subs for the Pegs                   28  18   4:10:34   369  1:49:45   359  1:23:07   371  3:12:52  316   57:42  319  
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts R: Jennifer Charbonneau 
  371  Joshua Aschheim                     13  6    4:10:49   273  1:40:00   413  1:32:19   367  3:12:19  330   58:30  211  
       B: Joshua Aschheim C: Joshua Aschheim R: Joshua Aschheim 
  372  Tri Hard                            32  12   4:11:33   384  1:53:43   410  1:31:47   411  3:25:30  108   46:03  307  
       B: Andrew Lock C: Rasa Malisauskiene R: Vytautas Malisauskas 
  373  Muscle Sandwich                     26  7    4:11:40   421  2:02:12   222  1:12:09   377  3:14:21  308   57:19  379  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: Jeff Ingalls R: David Fromm 
  374  Team Snacks                         40  5    4:12:00   331  1:44:38   404  1:30:23   382  3:15:01  303   56:59  79   
       B: Danielle D'Angelo C: Stefanie D'Angelo R: Kate Kelley 
  375  Mike Beaton                         36  25   4:12:42   357  1:48:09   318  1:19:04   346  3:07:13  403 1:05:29  469  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  The One-Der-Bean                    39  6    4:12:57   322  1:43:35   372  1:24:35   350  3:08:10  397 1:04:47  487  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  377  Art Gwozdz                          15  4    4:13:22   180  1:32:09   443  1:47:42   397  3:19:51  251   53:31  230  
       B: Art Gwozdz C: Art Gwozdz R: Art Gwozdz 
  378  Finally Old Enough!                 31  7    4:13:38   409  1:58:49   179  1:08:52   348  3:07:41  406 1:05:57  313  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  379  Thanks to the Wild One              43  4    4:14:22   216  1:35:37   426  1:38:04   374  3:13:41  353 1:00:41  237  
       B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 
  380  Terrabytes                          29  16   4:15:37   218  1:35:44   188  1:09:20   197  2:45:04  448 1:30:33  255  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Walter Lawrence Griffith 
  381  Kevin O.                            36  26   4:15:40   283  1:40:30   367  1:23:50   336  3:04:20  433 1:11:20  410  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  382  Harts & Soul                        24  18   4:15:40   336  1:45:36   383  1:25:52   361  3:11:28  393 1:04:12  277  
       B: Sash Lewis C: Eleanor Hart R: Jason J Hart 
  383  Team TPG                            24  19   4:15:53   420  2:00:39   361  1:23:11   408  3:23:50  221   52:03  302  
       B: Nathan Smith C: Charly Bashara R: Erin Szewc 
  384  Scrambled Legs                      27  14   4:15:57   411  1:59:01   221  1:12:07   360  3:11:08  399 1:04:49  180  
       B: Beth Notar C: Lisa Newman R: Peggy Piwonka 
  385  Christian Auclair                   36  27   4:16:28   379  1:53:05   216  1:11:39   339  3:04:44  434 1:11:44  485  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  386  Kelly Rigby                         39  7    4:16:32   393  1:54:52   338  1:21:19   387  3:16:11  350 1:00:21  443  
       B: Kelly Rigby C: Kelly Rigby R: Kelly Rigby 
  387  Plodding Pagans                     32  13   4:16:40   429  2:04:13   316  1:18:52   407  3:23:05  252   53:35  294  
       B: Katherine Burton C: Sarah Gardner R: Beth Goodman 
  388  Joshua DaCosta                      36  28   4:16:44   368  1:49:37   376  1:24:59   380  3:14:36  376 1:02:08  451  
       B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 
  389  Honey Jill's                        24  20   4:17:18   408  1:58:37   389  1:26:33   410  3:25:10  222   52:08  278  
       B: Rebecca Merz C: Katy Wilkinson R: Nicole Leja 
  390  iron heart                          39  8    4:18:06   278  1:40:20   417  1:35:20   385  3:15:40  380 1:02:26  483  
       B: Susan burns C: Susan burns R: Susan burns 
  391  Busted Stuff                        10  6    4:18:53   396  1:56:08   267  1:14:52   358  3:11:00  415 1:07:53  47   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Linda Pitney / Julie Marcoulier R: Linda Pitney 
  392  Field House Foodie Fanatics         21  7    4:19:00   284  1:40:38   322  1:19:24   300  3:00:02  446 1:18:58  68   
       B: Pete Lopez C: Kim Lopez / Tammie Jervas R: Loretta Tenuta 
  393  TIRING SOREASS WRECKS               19  24   4:19:41   347  1:46:15   364  1:23:31   356  3:09:46  425 1:09:55  127  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Becky Nielson 
  394  In Between Libations                25  14   4:20:21   427  2:03:45   276  1:15:35   396  3:19:20  360 1:01:01  279  
       B: Matt Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  395  Giddyup                             28  19   4:20:37   416  1:59:36   393  1:28:09   415  3:27:45  239   52:52  376  
       B: Chris Boudrow C: Kayla Rysewyk R: Stephanie Burtt 
  396  Ironman Dan                         37  15   4:20:46   402  1:58:04   344  1:21:47   398  3:19:51  359 1:00:55  477  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  397  Pttelgmingtons - Again              38  18   4:20:50   398  1:56:53   311  1:18:24   383  3:15:17  404 1:05:33  406  
       B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 
  398  Sweet honey Jill's                  34  4    4:20:52   390  1:54:31   357  1:22:55   392  3:17:26  387 1:03:26  300  
       B: Jessica Macknight C: Lea Waldbillig R: Jessica Macknight 
  399  Frosted Crows                       19  25   4:21:06   375  1:52:43   395  1:28:43   404  3:21:26  343   59:40  173  
       B: Christopher Mayer C: John Foley / Aaron Flynn R: Meghan Harris 
  400  Scott Hunter                        38  19   4:21:21   382  1:53:22   391  1:26:53   399  3:20:15  362 1:01:06  233  
       B: Scott Hunter C: Scott Hunter R: Scott Hunter 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  Gary Trombley                       38  20   4:21:21   291  1:41:16   430  1:38:59   400  3:20:15  363 1:01:06  234  
       B: Gary Trombley C: Gary Trombley R: Gary Trombley 
  402  Team Kavid                          11  8    4:22:02   256  1:38:45   416  1:34:00   369  3:12:45  421 1:09:17  131  
       B: Erik Scholz C: Erik Scholz / Laura Scholz R: Laura Scholz 
  403  Just Four Fun                       12  13   4:22:27   437  2:13:02   291  1:16:45   419  3:29:47  233   52:40  60   
       B: Pablo Orellana C: Sam Gaughan / Stephanie Dolson R: Laura Gross Smith 
  404  Lauren Galenski                     43  5    4:22:35   325  1:44:06   445  1:49:23   427  3:33:29  165   49:06  226  
       B: Lauren Galenski C: Lauren Galenski R: Lauren Galenski 
  405  Monterey Flyers                     35  16   4:22:41   321  1:43:32   441  1:43:34   413  3:27:06  290   55:35  288  
       B: Douglas Neu C: Phebe Kiryk / Doug Nev R: Phebe Kiryk 
  406  Vicki Nielsen                       39  9    4:22:45   415  1:59:36   407  1:31:23   421  3:30:59  213   51:46  441  
       B: Vicki Nielsen C: Vicki Nielsen R: Vicki Nielsen 
  407  3 Chicks + Te Old Guy               21  8    4:24:12   431  2:05:48   289  1:16:38   406  3:22:26  371 1:01:46  99   
       B: Sue Fontaine C: Hillary Reil / John A Reil R: Sara Gladu 
  408  Arcadian                            31  8    4:24:18   447  2:26:02   159  1:07:18   425  3:33:20  202   50:58  186  
       B: Suky Werman C: Caly R: Larry Lane 
  409  Shanon Sterrett                     39  10   4:25:05   353  1:47:04   425  1:37:37   409  3:24:41  351 1:00:24  465  
       B: Shanon Sterrett C: Shanon Sterrett R: Shanon Sterrett 
  410  Happy Go Lucky                      35  17   4:25:16   354  1:47:36   363  1:23:30   359  3:11:06  438 1:14:10  276  
       B: Jim Mieczkowski C: Jennifer LaFond / Jim Mieczkowski R: Jennifer LaFond 
  411  Miles Braffett                      38  21   4:26:24   397  1:56:51   312  1:18:39   384  3:15:30  430 1:10:54  424  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  412  Keith Hescock Jr.                   36  29   4:26:24   254  1:38:35   428  1:38:25   390  3:17:00  422 1:09:24  435  
       B: Keith Hescock Jr. C: Keith Hescock Jr. R: Keith Hescock Jr. 
  413  SHAKE ''N'' BAKE                    42  4    4:26:54   342  1:45:52   433  1:39:52   412  3:25:44  365 1:01:10  78   
       B: Tim Chabet C: Tim Chabet R: Tim Chabet 
  414  FINNeSe!                            19  26   4:28:12   413  1:59:04   350  1:22:07   402  3:21:11  411 1:07:01  118  
       B: Matt Finn C: Timothy Finn / Matthew Senesi R: Lauren Finn 
  415  Team Turtle                         12  14   4:28:44   435  2:07:59   169  1:07:56   386  3:15:55  436 1:12:49  30   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Sprio / Joseph Merola R: Allison Spiro 
  416  Splash, Dash and Roll               30  14   4:29:32   436  2:08:38   369  1:24:01   423  3:32:39  302   56:53  299  
       B: MIke Kemoroske C: Ruth Earl R: Randi walker 
  417  Extra Strength For Serridge         27  15   4:29:45   405  1:58:34   355  1:22:46   403  3:21:20  417 1:08:25  274  
       B: Adrienne Aucoin C: Sydney Burelle R: Dana Howell 
  418  Paw Patrol                          10  7    4:31:23   383  1:53:32   419  1:36:00   418  3:29:32  372 1:01:51  322  
       B: Lisa Oliver C: Hether Cahill / Lisa Oliver R: Hether Cahill 
  419  No Good Excuse                      28  20   4:31:28   434  2:07:24   379  1:25:24   424  3:32:48  334   58:40  290  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Daniel Thomas R: Ryan Dignard 
  420  Wonderbeans                         32  14   4:31:40   439  2:13:47   246  1:13:42   414  3:27:29  392 1:04:11  338  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  421  Blood,Sweat & Beers                 24  21   4:32:19   389  1:54:17   346  1:22:03   388  3:16:20  443 1:15:59  317  
       B: David Lemieux C: David Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 
  422  Drei Teutschen                      07  14   4:32:42   422  2:02:13   415  1:32:33   430  3:34:46  321   57:56  85   
       B: Christian Teutsch C: Christian Teutsch / Savannah Teutsch R: Abbie Teutsch 
  423  Dying to Tri                        05  9    4:35:26   428  2:03:51   400  1:29:37   426  3:33:28  373 1:01:58  332  
       B: Sandy Ashendorf C: David ray R: Joan Bregstein 
  424  Brava                               40  6    4:35:57   366  1:49:27   447  1:55:02   440  3:44:29  207   51:28  117  
       B: Christina Klich C: Laura Wentzel R: Rachel DeRose 
  425  General Dynamics                    20  13   4:36:10   446  2:25:04   156  1:07:09   422  3:32:13  388 1:03:57  115  
       B: Bryan Cederholm C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  426  Green Machine                       19  27   4:36:29   441  2:14:08   164  1:07:34   405  3:21:42  440 1:14:47  19   
       B: David Grogan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Rebecca Hanson 
  427  Triple Helix                        32  15   4:37:10   449  2:29:27   126  1:05:10   428  3:34:37  382 1:02:33  265  
       B: Felicita Dubois C: Domenic Previte R: Elizabeth Levison 
  428  The Roosters                        10  8    4:37:50   418  2:00:01   431  1:39:27   432  3:39:28  327   58:22  35   
       B: Denise Kohn C: Tammy Gates / Denise Kohn R: Tammy Gates 
  429  3 Tough Chicks                      27  16   4:38:57   444  2:19:58   377  1:25:08   441  3:45:06  256   53:51  192  
       B: Jen Sellen C: Patrice Dermody R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  430  Katherine Harwood                   39  11   4:39:09   419  2:00:15   432  1:39:27   434  3:39:42  340   59:27  494  
       B: Katherine Harwood C: Katherine Harwood R: Katherine Harwood 
  431  TWISTED SISTERS                     27  17   4:39:20   417  1:59:37   405  1:30:44   420  3:30:21  419 1:08:59  257  
       B: Melissa McAvoy C: Lynn McAvoy R: Crystal Kruszyna 
  432  Mongoose                            22  3    4:40:06   346  1:46:11   439  1:42:04   416  3:28:15  435 1:11:51  420  
       B: Buzz Hoagland C: Buzz Hoagland R: Buzz Hoagland 
  433  Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere           39  12   4:40:41   432  2:06:04   418  1:35:44   435  3:41:48  337   58:53  445  
       B: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere C: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere R: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere 
  434  Debbie Munson                       37  16   4:41:43   395  1:55:39   442  1:46:35   436  3:42:14  341   59:29  459  
       B: Debbie Munson C: Debbie Munson R: Debbie Munson 
  435  5XY                                 32  16   4:42:11   448  2:28:27   144  1:06:10   429  3:34:37  412 1:07:34  267  
       B: Jen Lapierre C: Glenn Maston R: Alison Bright 
  436  Team Burdick XVII                   19  28   4:42:22   404  1:58:13   434  1:40:01   431  3:38:14  391 1:04:08  24   
       B: Shawn Burdick C: Todd Burdick / Kate Burdick R: Amanda Burdick 
  437  Hot Tub Racing                      38  22   4:42:37   399  1:57:11   412  1:32:04   417  3:29:15  437 1:13:22  495  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  438  Tri Harder                          36  30   4:44:24   426  2:03:08   422  1:36:23   433  3:39:31  400 1:04:53  474  
       B: Eric Mandell C: Eric Mandell R: Eric Mandell 
  439  The Carpenter                       11  9    4:47:14   438  2:13:44   438  1:41:16   445  3:55:00  227   52:14  82   
       B: Therese Doyle Brigley C: Therese Doyle Brigley / Stephen Estelle R: Stephen Estelle 
  440  Christina Filkins                   39  13   4:47:16   433  2:06:48   421  1:36:05   437  3:42:53  396 1:04:23  429  
       B: Christina Filkins C: Christina Filkins R: Christina Filkins 
  441  Old Men Walking                     17  4    4:50:59   274  1:40:05   448  2:03:10   439  3:43:15  414 1:07:44  97   
       B: Laurence D Cohen C: James Dami R: Eric White 
  442  Slaves of the GReat Sage            09  17   4:51:38   406  1:58:34   446  1:51:23   443  3:49:57  369 1:01:41  152  
       B: Eric Proshansky C: Eric Proshansky R: Dan Patel 
  443  Iron WOman Hear Me Roar             16  1    4:58:15   425  2:03:06   435  1:40:04   438  3:43:10  442 1:15:05  212  
       B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 
  444  Andrew Grant                        37  17   5:03:00   443  2:16:54   401  1:29:47   442  3:46:41  444 1:16:19  433  
       B: Andrew Grant C: Andrew Grant R: Andrew Grant 
  445  Gerard Johnson                      22  4    5:03:01   424  2:02:53   444  1:49:15   444  3:52:08  429 1:10:53  490  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  446  Triple B                            39  14   5:06:53   440  2:13:50   440  1:42:07   446  3:55:57  431 1:10:56  235  
       B: Bethany Murphy C: Bethany Murphy R: Bethany Murphy 
  447  Amanda McCreary                     39  15   5:07:12   442  2:15:27   436  1:40:39   447  3:56:06  432 1:11:06  464  
       B: Amanda McCreary C: Amanda McCreary R: Amanda McCreary 
  448  dam rotters                         32  17   5:25:45   445  2:21:18   437  1:40:40   448  4:01:58  447 1:23:47  321  
       B: Cole Hanna C: Deborah Trimarchi R: Mark Hanna 


*************************************************************************************************************************

                                                   ONE CANOE /KAYAK LOOP

--     Abe Hunrichs (488) - IRON           36  8    3:09:27   350  1:46:25     -    32:47    49  2:19:12  192   50:15  488  
--     Jared Nichols   - ONE LAP KAYAK     36  18   3:57:50   424  2:02:14     -    43:29   206  2:45:43  436 1:12:07  468  



*********************************************************************************************************************

                                                   DNF
                                                                  BIKE TIME
                                                                  ==========
--     Kent Mackenzie  (482) - IRON                                1:45:16  
        


*********************************************************************************************************************




Combined Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Canoe Division Results (F)     Kayak Division Results (F)     Paddleboard Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates