Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Mitchell Cross Country Invitational Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ************************************************************************************ PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS ************************************************************************************ ************************* BOYS TEAM SCORES ********************************** Plc Score Team Name Cumm Time (# Fin) =========================================================================== 1 30 Johnson Wales 1:30:46.0 ( 12) =========================================================================== 3 Zach Curry ---- 17:54.2 5:45 4 Matthew Ursillo ---- 17:57.7 5:46 6 Owen Eubanks ---- 18:03.2 5:48 7 Ethan Malorzo ---- 18:05.5 5:49 10 Nicholas Pereira ---- 18:45.4 6:02 (14) Brent Giles ---- 19:29.4 6:16 (18) Anthony Marc Chavez ---- 19:56.9 6:25 =========================================================================== 2 65 Saint Joseph 1:37:57.8 ( 5) =========================================================================== 1 David Kavanugh ---- 17:34.5 5:39 5 Eric Knox ---- 17:59.6 5:47 11 Max Morganster ---- 18:53.0 6:04 20 Mario Manon Porcella ---- 20:40.9 6:39 28 Chamroeun Chhorn ---- 22:49.8 7:20 =========================================================================== 3 80 DEAN 1:41:09.1 ( 9) =========================================================================== 8 Ross Rubin ---- 18:10.8 5:50 12 Robert Shelley ---- 19:16.5 6:12 13 Matt Alport ---- 19:23.8 6:14 22 Cameron Barnes ---- 21:56.6 7:03 25 Hunter White ---- 22:21.4 7:11 (26) Ian Boudreau ---- 22:21.8 7:11 (27) Yurly Buttrick ---- 22:32.8 7:15 =========================================================================== 4 82 ELMS 1:41:09.1 ( 7) =========================================================================== 2 Ricky Elmer ---- 17:39.1 5:40 17 Rich Hernandez ---- 19:40.4 6:19 19 Donald Cianciolo ---- 20:39.5 6:38 21 Brendan Curley ---- 21:08.8 6:48 23 Daniel O'Melia ---- 22:01.3 7:05 (24) Derek Waid ---- 22:04.9 7:06 (33) Bennett McCreary ---- 24:21.1 7:50 =========================================================================== 5 121 LESLEY 1:49:48.7 ( 8) =========================================================================== 15 Vladimir Mendoza ---- 19:35.2 6:18 16 Jalen Philogene ---- 19:40.3 6:19 29 Christian Vignola ---- 23:17.7 7:29 30 Max Krikorian ---- 23:36.2 7:35 31 Ethan Merians ---- 23:39.3 7:36 (34) Jason Perry ---- 24:43.1 7:57 (35) Sofiane Tiken ---- 24:47.8 7:58 =========================================================================== 6 152 Mitchell 2:05:28.8 ( 6) =========================================================================== 9 Evan Carney ---- 18:16.3 5:52 32 Ariel Caplan ---- 24:19.6 7:49 36 Thomas Martens ---- 25:47.1 8:18 37 John Herrmann ---- 25:51.0 8:19 38 Brandon Reynolds ---- 31:14.8 10:03 (39) John Lemay ---- 39:28.4 12:42 ************************************************************************************ PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS ************************************************************************************


Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates