Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Mitchell Cross Country Invitational Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ************************************************************************************ PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS ************************************************************************************ ************************* GIRLS TEAM SCORES ********************************** Plc Score Team Name Cumm Time (# Fin) =========================================================================== 1 41 Johnson Wales 1:58:58.2 ( 10) =========================================================================== 5 Kaylan Dunham ---- 22:44.3 7:18 6 Haley Chaykowski ---- 23:36.9 7:35 8 Claire Livernois -- 23:43.2 7:37 10 Ellie Aliperti ---- 24:11.6 7:46 12 Kayleigh Kearney ---- 24:42.2 7:56 (17) Ameila Warfer ---- 25:25.8 8:10 (21) Julia Thompson ---- 26:49.3 8:37 =========================================================================== 1 41 ELMS 1:58:13.1 ( 7) =========================================================================== 3 Margaret Mathon ---- 22:28.2 7:13 4 Julia Trezza ---- 22:38.8 7:17 7 Emily Guillerault ---- 23:38.3 7:36 13 Tyana Medina ---- 24:43.9 7:57 14 Keara Moulton ---- 24:43.9 7:57 (18) Michelle Redenz ---- 25:51.7 8:19 (25) Alana Bessette ---- 27:46.6 8:56 =========================================================================== 3 71 Saint Joseph 2:05:38.4 ( 7) =========================================================================== 9 Morgan Hall ---- 23:45.7 7:38 11 Emily Wassick ---- 24:28.6 7:52 15 Samantha Fazzino ---- 25:17.8 8:08 16 Raelynn Voislow ---- 25:20.5 8:09 20 Anna Chevarella ---- 26:45.8 8:36 (24) Taya Valdez ---- 27:27.3 8:50 (32) Abigail Horner ---- 31:55.4 10:16 =========================================================================== 4 114 LESLEY 2:18:13.6 ( 9) =========================================================================== 2 Kayla Ranere ---- 22:05.0 7:06 22 Mahlia Medina ---- 27:02.6 8:42 29 Kathryn Pope ---- 29:12.5 9:23 30 Jordan Day ---- 29:23.2 9:27 31 Jen Thorburn ---- 30:30.3 9:48 (33) Antonia Kieran ---- 35:25.6 11:23 (36) Kristen DiCicco ---- 40:31.5 13:02 =========================================================================== 4 114 DEAN 2:34:23.6 ( 5) =========================================================================== 1 Lara Jacobs ---- 21:50.8 7:01 19 M Sitaara ---- 26:31.6 8:32 27 Marcenzya Melvin ---- 28:50.6 9:16 28 Nathalia Minchala ---- 28:50.9 9:16 39 Herrera Sherrina ---- 48:19.7 15:33 =========================================================================== 6 155 Mitchell 2:51:59.3 ( 6) =========================================================================== 23 Grace Burns ---- 27:17.1 8:46 26 Aizhane Glenn ---- 28:14.1 9:05 34 Emily Phillips ---- 37:23.0 12:01 35 Tina Caruso ---- 38:19.6 12:19 37 Victoria Carolyn ---- 40:45.5 13:07 (38) Genevieve Ruble ---- 45:24.4 14:36 ************************************************************************************ PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS ************************************************************************************


Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates