Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    


Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Lara Jacobs -- 21:50.8 7:01 DEAN DEAN 1 1 899
2 Kayla Ranere -- 22:05.0 7:06 LESL LESLEY 2 1 174
3 Briana Serrao -- 22:13.5 7:09 BAYP BAYPATH 0 1 161
4 Margaret Mathon -- 22:28.2 7:13 ELMS ELMS 3 1 185
5 Julia Trezza -- 22:38.8 7:17 ELMS ELMS 4 2 189
6 Kaylan Dunham -- 22:44.3 7:18 JWU Johnson Wales 5 1 196
7 Haley Chaykowski -- 23:36.9 7:35 JWU Johnson Wales 6 2 194
8 Emily Guillerault -- 23:38.3 7:36 ELMS ELMS 7 3 184
9 Claire Livernois -- 23:43.2 7:37 JWU Johnson Wales 8 3 1910
10 Gwyn Burns -- 23:43.9 7:37 HAMP Hampshire College 0 1 163
11 Morgan Hall -- 23:45.7 7:38 SJU Saint Joseph 9 1 458
12 Ellie Aliperti -- 24:11.6 7:46 JWU Johnson Wales 10 4 190
13 Emily Wassick -- 24:28.6 7:52 SJU Saint Joseph 11 2 483
14 Kayleigh Kearney -- 24:42.2 7:56 JWU Johnson Wales 12 5 345
15 Tyana Medina -- 24:43.9 7:57 ELMS ELMS 13 4 186
16 Keara Moulton -- 24:43.9 7:57 ELMS ELMS 14 5 187
17 Samantha Fazzino -- 25:17.8 8:08 SJU Saint Joseph 15 3 400
18 Raelynn Voislow -- 25:20.5 8:09 SJU Saint Joseph 16 4 481
19 Ameila Warfer -- 25:25.8 8:10 JWU Johnson Wales 17 6 393
20 Michelle Redenz -- 25:51.7 8:19 ELMS ELMS 18 6 188
21 M Sitaara -- 26:31.6 8:32 DEAN DEAN 19 2 900
22 Anna Chevarella -- 26:45.8 8:36 SJU Saint Joseph 20 5 398
23 Julia Thompson -- 26:49.3 8:37 JWU Johnson Wales 21 7 386
24 Mahlia Medina -- 27:02.6 8:42 LESL LESLEY 22 2 179
25 Grace Burns -- 27:17.1 8:46 MITC Mitchell 23 1 151
26 Kamryn McCorison -- 27:24.7 8:49 BAYP BAYPATH 0 2 159
27 Taya Valdez -- 27:27.3 8:50 SJU Saint Joseph 24 6 479
28 Alana Bessette -- 27:46.6 8:56 ELMS ELMS 25 7 183
29 Aizhane Glenn -- 28:14.1 9:05 MITC Mitchell 26 2 154
30 Tori Finch -- 28:15.3 9:05 JWU Johnson Wales 0 8 197
31 Samantha Passetto -- 28:42.7 9:14 JWU Johnson Wales 0 9 348
32 Marcenzya Melvin -- 28:50.6 9:16 DEAN DEAN 27 3 1901
33 Nathalia Minchala -- 28:50.9 9:16 DEAN DEAN 28 4 1904
34 Kathryn Pope -- 29:12.5 9:23 LESL LESLEY 29 3 175
35 Kate Henderson -- 29:17.4 9:25 JWU Johnson Wales 0 10 200
36 Jordan Day -- 29:23.2 9:27 LESL LESLEY 30 4 176
37 Jen Thorburn -- 30:30.3 9:48 LESL LESLEY 31 5 178
38 Korenza Manfredi -- 31:40.3 10:11 BAYP BAYPATH 0 3 158
39 Abigail Horner -- 31:55.4 10:16 SJU Saint Joseph 32 7 459
40 Arlene Monterola -- 33:15.0 10:42 BAYP BAYPATH 0 4 160
41 Antonia Kieran -- 35:25.6 11:24 LESL LESLEY 33 6 181
42 Emily Phillips -- 37:23.0 12:01 MITC Mitchell 34 3 155
43 Tina Caruso -- 38:19.6 12:19 MITC Mitchell 35 4 153
44 Kristen DiCicco -- 40:31.5 13:02 LESL LESLEY 36 7 180
45 Victoria Carolyn -- 40:45.5 13:07 MITC Mitchell 37 5 152
46 Kara Haga -- 44:56.5 14:27 LESL LESLEY 0 8 177
47 Genevieve Ruble -- 45:24.4 14:36 MITC Mitchell 38 6 156
48 Mollie Mccabe -- 45:41.7 14:42 LESL LESLEY 0 9 182
49 Herrera Sherrina -- 48:19.7 15:33 DEAN DEAN 39 5 919

Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates