Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    


Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 David Kavanugh -- 17:34.5 5:39 SJU Saint Joseph 1 1 697
2 Ricky Elmer -- 17:39.1 5:40 ELMS ELMS 2 1 664
3 Zach Curry -- 17:54.2 5:45 JWU Johnson Wales 3 1 738
4 Matthew Ursillo -- 17:57.7 5:46 JWU Johnson Wales 4 2 885
5 Eric Knox -- 17:59.6 5:47 SJU Saint Joseph 5 2 696
6 Owen Eubanks -- 18:03.2 5:48 JWU Johnson Wales 6 3 739
7 Ethan Malorzo -- 18:05.5 5:49 JWU Johnson Wales 7 4 748
8 Ross Rubin -- 18:10.8 5:50 DEAN DEAN 8 1 895
9 Evan Carney -- 18:16.3 5:52 MITC Mitchell 9 1 486
10 Nicholas Pereira -- 18:45.4 6:02 JWU Johnson Wales 10 5 851
11 Max Morganster -- 18:53.0 6:04 SJU Saint Joseph 11 3 715
12 Josh Miller -- 18:54.7 6:05 HAMP Hampshire College 0 1 583
13 Robert Shelley -- 19:16.5 6:12 DEAN DEAN 12 2 896
14 Matt Alport -- 19:23.8 6:14 DEAN DEAN 13 3 886
15 Brent Giles -- 19:29.4 6:16 JWU Johnson Wales 14 6 740
16 Vladimir Mendoza -- 19:35.2 6:18 LESL LESLEY 15 1 671
17 Jalen Philogene -- 19:40.3 6:19 LESL LESLEY 16 2 674
18 Rich Hernandez -- 19:40.4 6:19 ELMS ELMS 17 2 665
19 Tom Ashton -- 19:43.7 6:20 HAMP Hampshire College 0 2 495
20 Anthony Marc Chavez -- 19:56.9 6:25 JWU Johnson Wales 18 7 736
21 Donald Cianciolo -- 20:39.5 6:38 ELMS ELMS 19 3 661
22 Mario Manon Porcella -- 20:40.9 6:39 SJU Saint Joseph 20 4 709
23 Nathan Pasquarello -- 20:53.4 6:43 JWU Johnson Wales 0 8 781
24 Brendan Curley -- 21:08.8 6:48 ELMS ELMS 21 4 663
25 Kyle Spicher -- 21:20.1 6:52 JWU Johnson Wales 0 9 878
26 Luis Santiago -- 21:38.2 6:57 JWU Johnson Wales 0 10 876
27 Cameron Barnes -- 21:56.6 7:03 DEAN DEAN 22 4 887
28 Daniel O'Melia -- 22:01.3 7:05 ELMS ELMS 23 5 668
29 Derek Waid -- 22:04.9 7:06 ELMS ELMS 24 6 669
30 Hunter White -- 22:21.4 7:11 DEAN DEAN 25 5 897
31 Ian Boudreau -- 22:21.8 7:11 DEAN DEAN 26 6 891
32 Yurly Buttrick -- 22:32.8 7:15 DEAN DEAN 27 7 892
33 Dumah Reid -- 22:35.1 7:16 JWU Johnson Wales 0 11 873
34 Blake Reale -- 22:36.6 7:16 JWU Johnson Wales 0 12 859
35 Chamroeun Chhorn -- 22:49.8 7:20 SJU Saint Joseph 28 5 723
36 Christian Vignola -- 23:17.7 7:29 LESL LESLEY 29 3 678
37 Max Krikorian -- 23:36.2 7:35 LESL LESLEY 30 4 670
38 Ethan Merians -- 23:39.3 7:36 LESL LESLEY 31 5 672
39 Hudson Laprade -- 24:17.8 7:48 HAMP Hampshire College 0 3 499
40 Ariel Caplan -- 24:19.6 7:49 MITC Mitchell 32 2 485
41 Bennett McCreary -- 24:21.1 7:50 ELMS ELMS 33 7 667
42 Jabray Griffin -- 24:29.5 7:52 DEAN DEAN 0 8 893
43 Jason Perry -- 24:43.1 7:57 LESL LESLEY 34 6 673
44 Sofiane Tiken -- 24:47.8 7:58 LESL LESLEY 35 7 675
45 Thomas Martens -- 25:47.1 8:18 MITC Mitchell 36 3 489
46 John Herrmann -- 25:51.0 8:19 MITC Mitchell 37 4 487
47 Sebastian Wisnivesky -- 27:48.3 8:56 DEAN DEAN 0 9 898
48 Brandon Reynolds -- 31:14.8 10:03 MITC Mitchell 38 5 491
49 CJ Fusco -- 31:39.1 10:11 LESL LESLEY 0 8 677
50 John Lemay -- 39:28.4 12:42 MITC Mitchell 39 6 488

Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()     Womens Team Scores ()     Mens Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates