Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Complete Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Canoe Results ()     Kayak Results ()    

Paddleboard Results ()


JOSH
2021 Josh Billings RunAground - PADDLBOARD RESULTS
Sunday September 19, 2021 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring

*****************************************************************************************************

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- PADDL --| |PADDL CUMM ||-- RUN --|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
1 Team Zoom 42 1 2:54:45 3 1:09:26 1 1:01:57 1 2:11:22 3 43:22 1090
B: Adam Hinds C: Andreas Schmid / R: Hillery Hinds Maxymillian
2 Stand & Deliver 41 1 2:55:04 4 1:09:26 2 1:03:24 2 2:12:49 1 42:15 1281
B: John Squires C: Craig Walton / R: Tim Nichols
3 Blazing Paddles 42 2 3:15:46 2 1:09:24 5 1:10:28 3 2:19:51 9 55:54 1290
B: Sam Thompson C: James Jurney / R: Anne Bunn
4 Tri-State RI 41 2 3:18:01 1 1:07:01 12 1:27:49 6 2:34:49 2 43:12 1099
B: Benjamin Piecuch C: Ken Cox / R: Greg Rossolimo
5 The Lost Boys 41 3 3:23:58 11 1:25:52 4 1:05:42 5 2:31:33 6 52:24 1305
B: David Rosenmiller C: Gary Miller / R: Peter Spellman
6 Team Noble 42 3 3:24:57 8 1:21:11 3 1:04:54 4 2:26:04 10 58:53 1210
B: Andrew Strehle C: John Strehle / R: Carolyn Shea
7 Relentless Forward Progre 43 1 3:33:59 7 1:20:11 8 1:18:12 7 2:38:22 8 55:37 1182
B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson / R: Logan Wilson
8 Dad Bod Duo 41 4 3:37:02 12 1:27:37 7 1:18:01 9 2:45:37 5 51:25 1262
B: Will Gunter C: Michael Walsh / R: Michael Walsh
9 The Thirsty Drafter 43 2 3:42:15 13 1:28:18 9 1:20:20 11 2:48:37 7 53:37 1186
B: David Wilson C: David Wilson / R: David Wilson
10 Hardly Athletic 42 4 3:55:00 5 1:15:36 10 1:23:17 8 2:38:52 15 1:16:08 1046
B: Erryn Leinbaugh C: Holly Bailey / R: Heather Beaudreau
11 Ramblin- Art Studio 43 3 3:55:29 15 1:30:25 6 1:16:54 10 2:47:18 12 1:08:10 1161
B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer / R: Peter Schoeffer
12 Team Ott 42 5 4:01:12 9 1:25:50 13 1:45:47 14 3:11:36 4 49:35 1296
B: Scott Walrath C: Charlotte DeLeo / R: Charlotte DeLeo
13 ELCJ 43 4 4:03:16 14 1:28:45 11 1:24:38 12 2:53:22 14 1:09:53 1147
B: John Kousch C: John Kousch / R: John Kousch
14 Team Tortuga 41 5 4:08:58 6 1:19:38 14 1:47:40 13 3:07:17 11 1:01:40 1251
B: Meagan Ledendecker C: Gwen Jurney / R: Carolyn and King
15 The Hong Kong Cavaliers 41 6 4:30:55 10 1:25:50 15 1:55:23 15 3:21:12 13 1:09:43 1240
B: Nic Emery C: Taylor Chapman / R: Breisen Miller
   

Complete Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Canoe Results ()     Kayak Results ()    

Paddleboard Results ()

Top Male:

Top Female: