Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Complete Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Canoe Results ()     Kayak Results ()    

Paddleboard Results ()


JOSH
2021 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday September 19, 2021 - Bike - Paddle - Run - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Complete Results for all categories Posted to www.plattsys.com - Updated Sept 20, 2021 (9
*******************************************************************************************

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
1 Allen Heights Veterinary 02 1 2:19:38 1 1:00:51 2 45:27 1 1:46:17 1 33:21 1001
B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick
2 JRM 37 1 2:30:04 16 1:07:14 4 46:37 5 1:53:51 4 36:13 1244
B: Janda Ricci-Munn C: Janda Ricci-Munn / R: Janda Ricci-Munn
3 The Boss-s Maine-ly Mass-ive Men 02 2 2:31:06 2 1:05:54 6 47:52 4 1:53:45 9 37:21 1005
B: AJ Piper-Vallillo C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery
4 J X J Tin Company 34 1 2:32:13 19 1:07:38 1 45:20 3 1:52:57 13 39:16 1135
B: Jonathan Molt C: Joel Pekosz / R: Joel Pekosz
5 Minkler Insurance I 01 1 2:33:59 7 1:06:59 19 51:13 11 1:58:11 2 35:48 1004
B: Bill Caligari C: Laura Walton / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco
6 Stellar Kayaks Ben 39 1 2:36:05 17 1:07:15 3 45:29 2 1:52:43 42 43:21 1160
B: Ben Lawry C: Ben Lawry / R: Ben Lawry
7 Josh Itch 01 2 2:38:02 5 1:06:58 18 50:52 10 1:57:50 19 40:12 1002
B: Brian Rabuse C: Kurt Kuehnel / Sue Purdy R: Stephen Foley
8 Irish Racing Association of Weste26 1 2:38:08 21 1:09:23 21 51:28 14 2:00:50 8 37:17 1198
B: Tim Mahoney C: Michael Downey / R: Joseph Hegarty
9 -Un-tached- 34 2 2:38:48 14 1:07:01 12 50:05 8 1:57:05 30 41:42 1103
B: Evan Hardcastle C: Jason Cross / R: Evan Hardcastle
10 Mark Trahan 37 2 2:39:02 15 1:07:14 13 50:09 9 1:57:22 29 41:40 1257
B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan / R: Mark Trahan
11 Trent Koopman 37 3 2:39:13 18 1:07:21 5 47:19 6 1:54:40 53 44:32 1189
B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman / R: Trent Koopman
12 Just Dooley It 36 1 2:40:41 10 1:07:00 29 54:49 15 2:01:48 11 38:52 1010
B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / R: Tara Dooley
13 Robbins Shred Fest 19 1 2:41:09 20 1:09:20 30 55:28 18 2:04:48 5 36:21 1079
B: Jay Robbins C: Shawn Robbins / R: Todd Robbins
14 JAM 27 1 2:42:08 4 1:06:57 26 53:36 13 2:00:32 28 41:36 1224
B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer / R: Matthew Voisin
15 Please Kent- Lemme win! 37 4 2:42:56 12 1:07:01 22 51:56 12 1:58:56 49 44:00 1193
B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan / R: Josh Flanagan
16 IPAs all aroud 24 1 2:43:32 22 1:09:23 47 57:59 21 2:07:21 3 36:10 1197
B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina / R: Aaron Udell
17 3 Plus 1 08 1 2:43:35 9 1:07:00 7 48:27 7 1:55:26 80 48:09 1003
B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff DeFeo / Steve Miller R: Kristen Reyzer
18 Mean Machine 02 3 2:44:05 3 1:05:54 37 56:36 16 2:02:29 27 41:35 1067
B: James Sawtelle C: Matthew Sawtelle / Jason Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes
19 Berkshire Real Estate 26 2 2:44:52 59 1:17:47 14 50:24 22 2:08:10 6 36:41 1020
B: Steve Ray Jr C: Steve Ray / R: Derek Grout
20 nicked but still triing 34 3 2:47:30 60 1:17:48 10 49:16 20 2:07:03 20 40:27 1229
B: Nicholas Curelop C: Dave Wiltey / R: Nicholas Curelop
21 Spin Splash Sprint 25 1 2:47:42 86 1:20:19 16 50:38 27 2:10:56 7 36:46 1208
B: Tony Guarino C: Phil Warner / R: Thomas Fagin
22 Best Case Scenario 29 1 2:51:05 42 1:15:28 9 49:15 17 2:04:42 65 46:22 1271
B: Michael Harke C: Julie Legrand / R: Tim Burke
23 Snakes In The Woodpile 02 4 2:51:50 29 1:09:25 87 1:03:18 35 2:12:42 12 39:07 1084
B: Peter Matthews C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Brandon Daniels
24 Yo Soy Fiesta 37 5 2:52:58 38 1:09:55 85 1:03:08 38 2:13:02 18 39:56 1172
B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme / R: Luke Delorme
25 Vermont Vixens +1 29 2 2:53:32 99 1:21:15 20 51:18 34 2:12:32 23 40:59 1104
B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl / R: Sean Vogl
26 Moondog and the Barefoot Pizza Ea24 2 2:53:54 50 1:15:37 33 56:17 31 2:11:54 31 42:00 1277
B: Tony Moore C: Peter Lipka / R: April Varellas
27 Team SquirrelBird 02 5 2:54:20 24 1:09:24 34 56:27 19 2:05:50 83 48:29 1089
B: Brendan Moore C: Sean Mullins / Zbiegniew Grabowska R: Paul Richardson
28 Team Zoom 42 1 2:54:45 33 1:09:26 74 1:01:57 28 2:11:22 44 43:22 1090
B: Adam Hinds C: Andreas Schmid / R: Hillery Hinds Maxymillian
29 Stand & Deliver 41 1 2:55:04 34 1:09:26 88 1:03:24 37 2:12:49 32 42:15 1281
B: John Squires C: Craig Walton / R: Tim Nichols
30 Die Tryin 07 1 2:55:12 74 1:19:26 23 52:39 32 2:12:04 37 43:08 1029
B: Mariana Albert C: Elisha Jameson / Lucas Savoy R: Matthew Delmonte
31 Ye Olde Wagon Wheel 34 4 2:56:19 37 1:09:42 110 1:06:42 45 2:16:23 17 39:56 1212
B: Matt Bourque C: Matt Bourque / R: Sean Kelley
32 Dr. Al and the Pacemakers 07 2 2:56:45 78 1:19:38 27 53:49 39 2:13:26 41 43:18 1100
B: Per Arienti C: Patty Spector / Larry Bravo R: Luke Breslin
33 Design Composite Boatwork 37 6 2:57:02 61 1:18:07 15 50:38 23 2:08:44 81 48:17 1133
B: Daniel Brooks C: Daniel Brooks / R: Daniel Brooks
34 Turkish Delight 05 1 2:57:08 32 1:09:25 64 1:00:24 26 2:09:49 71 47:18 1101
B: Glenn Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lukaszevicz R: Larry Gentile
35 For Pete-s Sake 08 2 2:57:15 41 1:15:28 56 59:24 42 2:14:51 35 42:23 1036
B: Bruce Townend C: Pat Mele / Dianne Mele R: Mark DiNicola
36 Minkler Ins II 03 1 2:57:15 137 1:27:58 11 49:42 49 2:17:39 15 39:35 1007
B: Keith Dupuis C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams
37 Team Polar Bear 36 2 2:58:15 87 1:20:33 32 56:13 46 2:16:46 26 41:29 1253
B: Christian Locke C: Andrea Goodman / R: Christian Locke
38 Iron Stern 13 1 3:00:33 55 1:16:18 35 56:31 36 2:12:48 73 47:44 1190
B: Matthew Palmer C: Matthew Palmer / R: Matthew Palmer
39 Team Chef-s Shop 06 1 3:01:02 73 1:19:25 42 57:30 47 2:16:54 50 44:07 1234
B: Rob Navarino C: Bob Balla / Pam Browning R: Ned Moore
40 Mountain Gobblers 26 3 3:01:14 53 1:15:45 52 58:31 41 2:14:15 68 46:58 1227
B: Brian Hupe C: Christopher King / R: Robert Salinovici
41 The Good Ole Boys & Max 02 6 3:02:01 6 1:06:59 157 1:11:41 51 2:18:39 43 43:22 1203
B: Matthew Geyer C: Nathan Sears / Justin Geyer R: Ethan Winslow
42 The Burkeshire with a Plumber 09 1 3:02:13 8 1:07:00 95 1:04:28 29 2:11:27 109 50:45 1252
B: Matt Banach C: Matt Banach / R: Joseph Burke
43 Bing Bong 36 3 3:02:50 44 1:15:29 31 56:04 30 2:11:32 114 51:18 1196
B: Miranda Gajda C: Miranda Gajda / R: Joe Spinazola
44 Our Wives Are Letting Us Do This 34 5 3:03:03 23 1:09:23 147 1:10:51 57 2:20:13 36 42:50 1230
B: Nate St Yves C: / R: Nick Batten
45 Carpe Diem Tomorrow 13 2 3:03:08 48 1:15:36 58 59:46 43 2:15:21 74 47:46 1150
B: Chris Abbott C: Chris Abbott / R: Chris Abbott
46 Gang green 34 6 3:03:28 35 1:09:26 94 1:04:25 40 2:13:51 100 49:37 1038
B: Brent Brunell C: Brent Brunell / R: Rodney Bragdon
47 Ned Kennedy 22 1 3:04:25 75 1:19:26 53 59:16 52 2:18:42 60 45:43 1126
B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy / R: Ned Kennedy
48 Just Postal 29 3 3:04:53 45 1:15:29 146 1:10:47 82 2:26:16 10 38:36 1267
B: Robert Johnson C: Edward Dvorchak / R: Anna Klimmek
49 In Mixed Company 07 3 3:04:58 66 1:18:54 40 56:58 44 2:15:51 94 49:06 1274
B: Bob Larison C: Madison Ostrowski / Kenneth Ostrowski R: Eric Smith
50 Sauve qui peut 26 4 3:05:11 179 1:34:06 8 48:48 64 2:22:54 33 42:16 1307
B: Justin O-Neill C: Robert Michalec / R: Matthew Whalen
51 troll train 26 5 3:05:14 105 1:22:09 90 1:03:38 78 2:25:47 14 39:26 1250
B: konnor armstrong C: chris dadak / R: alex macchi
52 Balanced 05 2 3:06:05 80 1:19:46 65 1:00:31 58 2:20:17 62 45:47 1195
B: Robert Swercewski C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Bill Kittler
53 Fast Fluffs 19 2 3:07:31 13 1:07:01 186 1:16:49 71 2:23:49 46 43:41 1032
B: Jack Ellrodt C: Jack Ellrodt / Jack Ellrodt R: Grace Ellrodt
54 The good- the bad- and the ugly 31 1 3:07:45 155 1:30:18 36 56:35 85 2:26:52 22 40:53 1204
B: Patrick Gubbins C: Bill Tatro / R: Jake Eberwein
55 Dreamweaver 39 2 3:08:04 64 1:18:44 17 50:49 24 2:09:32 177 58:31 1265
B: Chris Weaver C: Chris Weaver / R: Chris Weaver
56 Matthews 37 7 3:08:12 69 1:19:21 96 1:04:31 72 2:23:52 52 44:20 1148
B: Quinn Matthews C: Quinn Matthews / R: Quinn Matthews
57 Sawyer Porter 19 3 3:08:25 70 1:19:23 105 1:05:51 75 2:25:13 39 43:11 1081
B: Philip Porter C: Jonathan Sawyer / Charley Sawyer R: Elizabeth Porter
58 Partial to Marshall 36 4 3:08:29 26 1:09:24 119 1:07:52 48 2:17:15 113 51:14 1268
B: Nicholas Marshall C: Nicholas Marshall / R: Sarah Marshall
59 Going Rogue 36 5 3:08:42 65 1:18:50 59 1:00:08 53 2:18:57 101 49:44 1293
B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa / R: Sherry Sebesta
60 JHop 2 It 37 8 3:08:53 121 1:25:52 46 57:44 69 2:23:35 58 45:17 1163
B: Justin Hopkins C: Justin Hopkins / R: Justin Hopkins
61 Rehab Starts Monday 07 4 3:09:50 102 1:21:48 62 1:00:16 61 2:22:03 75 47:46 1309
B: Kevin Mooney C: Bill Farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair
62 Bousquet Sport 29 4 3:09:58 167 1:32:25 45 57:43 102 2:30:07 16 39:50 1283
B: Carrie Holland C: Stephanie Ambrose / R: Joe Guerds
63 Tres Amigos 31 2 3:10:44 122 1:26:00 66 1:00:49 84 2:26:49 48 43:55 1216
B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall / R: Mike Tucker
64 Ageless Turtles 30 1 3:11:15 81 1:19:47 79 1:02:27 62 2:22:13 92 49:02 1014
B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin / R: Chris Dupuis
65 Getting a bit old for this lark 30 2 3:11:17 25 1:09:24 61 1:00:16 25 2:09:39 199 1:01:38 1040
B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne / R: Sarah Savage
66 Carlinos Way 24 3 3:11:50 110 1:23:59 55 59:19 67 2:23:17 86 48:33 1024
B: taylor carlino C: Kyle Ford / R: Matt Clayton
67 Petty Grievances 09 2 3:11:53 43 1:15:28 93 1:04:17 55 2:19:45 122 52:07 1075
B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia / R: Jeremy Creelan
68 Old and Haggard 05 3 3:12:12 72 1:19:25 158 1:11:42 106 2:31:06 24 41:05 1072
B: Henry Wheaton C: Lewis Fisher / Jill Weinstein R: Tim Fisher
69 Not MESSin around 21 1 3:12:23 133 1:27:34 80 1:02:29 101 2:30:02 34 42:20 1278
B: Martin Dempsey C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Eve Hoffman
70 JJT 37 9 3:12:34 57 1:16:42 130 1:09:15 79 2:25:56 67 46:38 1127
B: James Thomson C: James Thomson / R: James Thomson
71 Bissfits 19 4 3:12:37 90 1:21:08 82 1:02:35 70 2:23:42 89 48:55 1021
B: Rich Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: Dillon Bissell
72 It-s all in 3D 32 1 3:13:14 71 1:19:24 63 1:00:17 54 2:19:40 135 53:33 1055
B: Tim Pitkin C: Don Chaffee / R: Darrell Carlson
73 Third Wheelin 24 4 3:13:42 67 1:19:21 97 1:04:53 73 2:24:13 98 49:28 1095
B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro / R: Patrick LeBourdais
74 RAGU 27 2 3:15:02 31 1:09:25 193 1:17:38 86 2:27:02 78 47:59 1200
B: Kent Lemme C: Richard Popham / R: Adam Howland
75 Dave Singer 39 3 3:15:30 83 1:19:48 102 1:05:35 76 2:25:22 105 50:08 1239
B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer / R: Dave Singer
76 Noah . Gramma & J eronimo 01 3 3:15:34 154 1:30:09 25 53:20 68 2:23:28 121 52:06 1284
B: Jasen Simms C: Gloria Wesley / Noah Wesley R: Justin Thomas
77 Team Long Pig 24 5 3:15:37 169 1:32:37 28 54:05 83 2:26:41 90 48:55 1264
B: Edward Carman C: Kevin Marsh / R: Thomas Berle Carman
78 Blazing Paddles 42 2 3:15:46 27 1:09:24 144 1:10:28 56 2:19:51 155 55:54 1290
B: Sam Thompson C: James Jurney / R: Anne Bunn
79 Stellar Kayak Ed 38 1 3:16:28 108 1:23:47 57 59:30 66 2:23:16 130 53:12 1159
B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister / R: Ed Hofmeister
80 Random Greatness 27 3 3:17:01 68 1:19:21 164 1:12:37 110 2:31:57 55 45:04 1201
B: Joe Ciarcia C: Michael Blair / R: John Bourgeois
81 Bodey 37 10 3:17:23 39 1:10:07 181 1:15:35 77 2:25:41 119 51:41 1180
B: Nathan Bodenstein C: Nathan Bodenstein / R: Nathan Bodenstein
82 Green Tape Crew - Next Gen 19 5 3:17:29 30 1:09:25 196 1:18:08 90 2:27:32 104 49:57 1006
B: Jeff Pratt C: Tobin Pratt / Sammy Dignard R: Tatum Pratt
83 Chee 37 11 3:17:32 142 1:28:29 117 1:07:44 128 2:36:12 25 41:19 1175
B: Kai Chee C: Kai Chee / R: Kai Chee
84 Unmasked and Ready 08 3 3:17:40 93 1:21:10 125 1:08:36 98 2:29:45 76 47:55 1102
B: Jonathan Levin C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Dave Olds Jr
85 Almost Awesome 34 7 3:17:45 77 1:19:37 68 1:00:54 59 2:20:30 167 57:15 1015
B: Diego Gutierrez C: Timothy Lee / R: Timothy Lee
86 AMY MARTIN 40 1 3:17:54 76 1:19:37 160 1:11:42 108 2:31:18 66 46:35 1111
B: Amy Martin C: Amy Martin / R: Amy Martin
87 Tri-State RI 41 2 3:18:01 11 1:07:01 250 1:27:49 122 2:34:49 40 43:12 1099
B: Benjamin Piecuch C: Ken Cox / R: Greg Rossolimo
88 The Bone Collector 39 4 3:18:05 92 1:21:09 69 1:00:54 60 2:22:02 157 56:03 1138
B: Sorin Fiscu C: Sorin Fiscu / R: Sorin Fiscu
89 Team OTAPO 08 4 3:18:09 58 1:17:33 67 1:00:52 50 2:18:24 187 59:45 1088
B: Seth Cohen C: Bill Ruhl / Jon Ruhl R: Diana Ruhl
90 Hector 37 12 3:19:04 106 1:22:36 116 1:07:44 104 2:30:19 88 48:45 1308
B: Hector Chub C: Hector Chub / R: Hector Chub
91 long shotzs 29 5 3:19:06 101 1:21:40 114 1:07:12 95 2:28:51 107 50:15 1276
B: Jerad King C: Valerie Fisk / R: Adam Croshier
92 Banking on Electric Armored Space26 6 3:19:40 40 1:15:24 182 1:15:45 107 2:31:08 84 48:32 1018
B: Gary Levante C: Justin McKennon / R: Lenny Light
93 Arnie s Army 08 5 3:19:44 194 1:35:32 48 58:09 119 2:33:40 63 46:04 1009
B: Liz Lock C: kevin loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey
94 Team McLarmack 08 6 3:20:10 103 1:21:57 109 1:06:32 93 2:28:28 120 51:41 1235
B: Tom McCormack C: Leah Larmon / Brett Larmon R: Tricia McCormack
95 None 37 13 3:20:24 139 1:28:15 99 1:04:59 114 2:33:13 69 47:11 1171
B: Zachary Bell C: Zachary Bell / R: Zachary Bell
96 Team Nature Works 20 1 3:21:00 163 1:30:56 100 1:05:06 127 2:36:02 54 44:58 1206
B: Gabe Lassor C: Matt Marcini / Luke White R: Dylan Northrup
97 Ironmom 40 2 3:21:08 109 1:23:47 78 1:02:24 81 2:26:10 149 54:58 1115
B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark / R: Lara Denmark
98 Well seasoned 33 1 3:21:22 82 1:19:47 121 1:08:07 92 2:27:54 134 53:27 1106
B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna / R: Bill Chapman
99 PV Endorphin Junkies 06 2 3:22:19 172 1:33:00 39 56:58 100 2:29:58 124 52:20 1077
B: THOMAS KELLY C: Lou Desi / Gerry Gauthier R: Bob Mangini
100 Wheels- Keels- and Heels 33 2 3:22:20 63 1:18:44 126 1:08:48 89 2:27:31 148 54:49 1107
B: Evan Hickok C: Patrick Mead / R: Allison Mead
101 Richards Canoe 13 3 3:22:23 56 1:16:24 152 1:11:12 91 2:27:35 147 54:48 1263
B: Jacob Martin C: Jacob Martin / R: Jacob Martin
102 4 Pete-s Sake 21 2 3:23:00 156 1:30:19 107 1:06:31 130 2:36:49 64 46:11 1013
B: Mike Trainor C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy
103 A Thorn In-between Two Krols 30 3 3:23:30 111 1:24:27 174 1:13:58 137 2:38:24 56 45:06 1194
B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / R: Christine Krol Arace
104 Worst Pace Scenario 34 8 3:23:36 201 1:36:29 24 53:19 99 2:29:47 138 53:48 1109
B: Ross Edwards C: James LeGrand / R: James LeGrand
105 Rich Victor 39 5 3:23:49 123 1:26:02 51 58:25 74 2:24:26 184 59:23 1188
B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor / R: Rich Victor
106 The Lost Boys 41 3 3:23:58 119 1:25:52 103 1:05:42 109 2:31:33 125 52:24 1305
B: David Rosenmiller C: Gary Miller / R: Peter Spellman
107 Tick Tock 09 3 3:24:24 138 1:28:08 183 1:15:48 162 2:43:56 21 40:28 1245
B: Seth Priebatsch C: Doug Brecher / R: Seth Priebatsch
108 Keep Love Alive 08 7 3:24:26 165 1:31:26 135 1:09:37 148 2:41:02 45 43:24 1291
B: Matthew Lenehan C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Albert Najimy
109 Just Keep TRIng 35 1 3:24:33 107 1:23:41 155 1:11:25 123 2:35:05 97 49:28 1275
B: Sylwia Ketchen C: Anna Benson / R: Sylwia Ketchen
110 Team Noble 42 3 3:24:57 94 1:21:11 98 1:04:54 80 2:26:04 180 58:53 1210
B: Andrew Strehle C: John Strehle / R: Carolyn Shea
111 CAD Muppets 33 3 3:25:26 28 1:09:24 208 1:19:49 97 2:29:12 159 56:13 1023
B: Cormac nagle C: Ayla DeCoste / R: deirbhile nagle
112 I Gotcha Hot Sriracha 05 4 3:25:28 100 1:21:22 70 1:00:55 63 2:22:16 209 1:03:11 1273
B: Fred Erickson C: John Keenan / R: Ann Marie Miller
113 Maddog Quattro 12 1 3:25:54 168 1:32:29 124 1:08:17 143 2:40:45 57 45:08 1062
B: Matt Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden
114 Foireann Kevin Ar 08 8 3:26:39 84 1:19:51 171 1:13:33 115 2:33:23 132 53:16 1035
B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Jim Toomey R: Carmel Steger
115 Justin s Iron Men 33 4 3:27:37 112 1:24:54 199 1:18:27 158 2:43:21 51 44:15 1225
B: Justin Evans C: Devin Lamke / R: Nick Masiero
116 Stellar Kayaks Thomas 38 2 3:27:42 197 1:35:47 44 57:38 116 2:33:24 143 54:17 1158
B: David Thomas C: David Thomas / R: David Thomas
117 Save the Best for Last 31 3 3:27:43 162 1:30:55 83 1:02:39 117 2:33:33 142 54:09 1299
B: Brian Waryck C: Igor Ioshpa / R: Stephanie Bresette
118 Gashouse Gorillas 30 4 3:28:12 88 1:20:57 118 1:07:47 94 2:28:43 185 59:29 1039
B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme / R: Jodie Giordano
119 Mama and Papa Loaf 11 1 3:29:10 62 1:18:32 172 1:13:45 112 2:32:16 166 56:53 1065
B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis / R: Tiffany Rumbutis
120 O.L.D. GOATS 30 5 3:29:55 198 1:35:49 81 1:02:35 136 2:38:23 118 51:32 1071
B: Steve Owens C: Linda Levesque / R: Jay Durand
121 Ginny to the Rescue 11 2 3:29:59 195 1:35:33 71 1:01:40 131 2:37:12 128 52:47 1222
B: Fred Sears C: Fred Sears / R: Ginny Lewis
122 Rotary Club of Pittsfield 20 2 3:30:32 146 1:29:00 111 1:06:48 124 2:35:47 146 54:45 1280
B: Don Kuczarski C: Ron Latham / Jeff Hassett R: Alison Peters
123 Local Anesthesia 11 3 3:30:38 125 1:26:17 123 1:08:17 121 2:34:33 158 56:04 1060
B: Richard Saupe C: Richard Saupe / Whitney Hamill R: Whitney Hamill
124 Team Beer Mile 09 4 3:31:11 134 1:27:35 141 1:10:22 132 2:37:56 131 53:15 1085
B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin / R: Matthew Puntin
125 Jolly Roger 14 1 3:31:20 120 1:25:52 180 1:15:14 150 2:41:05 106 50:15 1174
B: Gabriel Kaufman C: Gabriel Kaufman / R: Gabriel Kaufman
126 The Krush 13 4 3:31:38 51 1:15:39 192 1:17:30 113 2:33:08 176 58:30 1118
B: Kristian Marzotto C: Kristian Marzotto / R: Kristian Marzotto
127 Do you like my hat? 19 6 3:32:03 164 1:31:25 112 1:06:48 134 2:38:12 139 53:50 1030
B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Jr. / R: Rebecca Cachat
128 Happy to be Here 24 6 3:32:18 52 1:15:40 167 1:13:15 96 2:28:54 213 1:03:24 1044
B: Lance Nicholson C: Cassie Shea / R: Michael Shea
129 Sixty Something 22 2 3:33:00 160 1:30:44 84 1:03:04 120 2:33:47 183 59:13 1129
B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden / R: Fred Tilden
130 The Debacle Known as Timmy-s Leg 07 5 3:33:03 131 1:27:19 163 1:12:29 140 2:39:47 133 53:16 1091
B: Jeb Peterson C: Mike Albano / Tim Coe R: Katie Hadfield
131 Haust 13 5 3:33:35 91 1:21:08 129 1:09:14 105 2:30:21 211 1:03:14 1134
B: Nate Haust C: Nate Haust / R: Nate Haust
132 Relentless Forward Progre 43 1 3:33:59 85 1:20:11 198 1:18:12 135 2:38:22 152 55:37 1182
B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson / R: Logan Wilson
133 The Laureates 34 9 3:34:09 36 1:09:31 265 1:41:30 184 2:51:00 38 43:09 1298
B: Timofey Karginov C: Timofey Karginov / R: Andrew Harrison
134 Hunt Solo 37 14 3:34:14 113 1:25:09 156 1:11:30 129 2:36:38 169 57:36 1214
B: Jonathan Hunt C: Jonathan Hunt / R: Jonathan Hunt
135 TyringHam and Cheese 19 7 3:34:38 184 1:34:22 143 1:10:25 164 2:44:46 102 49:51 1295
B: William Palmer C: Henrik Palmer / R: Tonio Palmer
136 David Lee 37 15 3:35:12 96 1:21:13 227 1:22:39 161 2:43:51 115 51:20 1304
B: David Lee C: David Lee / R: David Lee
137 Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports 21 3 3:35:27 180 1:34:10 91 1:03:48 133 2:37:58 168 57:29 1008
B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Ginny Akabane R: Amy Koch
138 Dr. Adventure 37 16 3:35:33 153 1:29:48 150 1:11:06 145 2:40:53 145 54:40 1256
B: Dr. Tom Denham C: Dr. Tom Denham / R: Dr. Tom Denham
139 Here For The Beer 09 5 3:35:52 124 1:26:03 244 1:26:00 187 2:52:02 47 43:50 1047
B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit / R: Brian Seaback
140 Shaun Courtney 37 17 3:36:26 95 1:21:13 176 1:14:36 125 2:35:48 192 1:00:37 1249
B: shaun courtney C: shaun courtney / R: shaun courtney
141 Ice Glen Gang 19 8 3:36:42 47 1:15:36 38 56:38 33 2:12:13 265 1:24:28 1051
B: Josh Raab C: Jonathan Raab / R: Haley Raab
142 Dad Bod Duo 41 4 3:37:02 136 1:27:37 195 1:18:01 169 2:45:37 116 51:25 1262
B: Will Gunter C: Michael Walsh / R: Michael Walsh
143 OURDITAROD 2.0 28 1 3:37:12 225 1:42:35 50 58:20 146 2:40:54 160 56:17 1073
B: PAT ROSIER C: Heather Drake / R: MARYROSE WILLIAMS
144 Richfield Goats 07 6 3:37:47 158 1:30:21 169 1:13:24 160 2:43:44 141 54:02 1078
B: Chad Freadman C: Danielle Hernon / Darragh Lawlor R: Andrea Turteltaub
145 General Dynamics 20 3 3:37:52 114 1:25:38 138 1:10:15 126 2:35:52 202 1:01:59 1221
B: Fred Knight C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Daryl Walters
146 The Donut Dudes 12 2 3:37:54 238 1:46:15 86 1:03:12 178 2:49:26 82 48:28 1248
B: Jeff Arena C: Jake Barbour / Bryan Betters R: John Soules
147 Cheshire Pressure 39 6 3:38:37 129 1:27:16 60 1:00:14 88 2:27:29 249 1:11:07 1192
B: michael levesque C: michael levesque / R: michael levesque
148 Edwards Park Rascals 12 3 3:38:49 147 1:29:09 161 1:11:55 149 2:41:03 170 57:45 1031
B: Brian Palazzi C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Beverly Burns
149 Tom Minahan 37 18 3:38:54 140 1:28:18 175 1:14:02 153 2:42:19 162 56:34 1119
B: Thomas Minahan C: Thomas Minahan / R: Thomas Minahan
150 Last Chance 22 3 3:39:05 148 1:29:35 43 57:37 87 2:27:11 251 1:11:53 1286
B: Mike Lahey C: Mike Lahey / R: Mike Lahey
151 UU Canoe 11 4 3:39:25 132 1:27:29 237 1:24:42 188 2:52:10 70 47:14 1247
B: Jessica Waldeck C: Kurt Warner / R: Kurt Warner
152 first tri 34 10 3:40:27 235 1:45:54 108 1:06:31 189 2:52:24 79 48:03 1272
B: Justin Limoges C: Justin Limoges / Max Jamieson R: Max Jamieson
153 Chameleon 40 3 3:40:31 150 1:29:37 207 1:19:46 177 2:49:22 112 51:08 1154
B: Camille Hanson C: Camille Hanson / R: Camille Hanson
154 Not Josh 37 19 3:40:31 151 1:29:37 92 1:03:59 118 2:33:35 231 1:06:55 1184
B: Cody Barba C: Cody Barba / R: Cody Barba
155 Team Agouti 29 06 3 3:41:19 183 1:34:16 153 1:11:15 168 2:45:30 154 55:48 1202
B: Mickey Natoli C: Tim Bosworth / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare
156 Nick Picked a Rock 37 20 3:41:34 178 1:33:52 214 1:20:20 200 2:54:11 72 47:22 1191
B: Nicholas Decio C: Nicholas Decio / R: Nicholas Decio
157 Lakeman 22 4 3:41:53 145 1:28:48 140 1:10:19 139 2:39:06 205 1:02:46 1141
B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum / R: Rick Shrum
158 The Thirsty Drafter 43 2 3:42:15 141 1:28:18 215 1:20:20 175 2:48:37 137 53:37 1186
B: David Wilson C: David Wilson / R: David Wilson
159 Fast -N Furious Part 50 05 5 3:42:27 190 1:35:05 115 1:07:33 154 2:42:38 188 59:49 1260
B: Pete Bailey C: Pete Bradley / R: Matt Feulner
160 Dar-row Ducks 12 4 3:42:28 161 1:30:46 203 1:19:06 179 2:49:52 126 52:35 1028
B: Mika Saarela C: Megan Cooper / John Villinski R: Sean Speckin
161 Oh the irony!! 37 21 3:42:50 175 1:33:42 154 1:11:15 165 2:44:56 172 57:53 1179
B: Rich Lassor C: Rich Lassor / R: Rich Lassor
162 Empty Nesters 31 4 3:43:02 188 1:35:00 202 1:18:59 198 2:53:59 93 49:02 1220
B: James Brochin C: MICHAEL FREEMAN / R: Arnie Angerman
163 here to win 17 1 3:43:32 230 1:43:56 54 59:16 157 2:43:11 190 1:00:20 1048
B: Fred Thompson C: Bruce Duquette / Kerry Klein R: Jeff Parkman
164 A to -Z Energy 11 5 3:43:36 177 1:33:44 128 1:08:56 155 2:42:39 194 1:00:57 1017
B: John DeKraker C: Jodi B DeKraker / R: Jodi B DeKraker
165 Mediocrity 26 7 3:44:50 209 1:38:46 142 1:10:24 176 2:49:09 153 55:40 1068
B: Joshua Clairmont C: Matthew Castanho / R: Bryan Culliton
166 The Fastestest Lane 08 9 3:44:53 192 1:35:22 188 1:17:16 192 2:52:37 123 52:16 1092
B: Sean Lane C: Michael Herman / R: Jamie Lane
167 Girl Scouts 28 2 3:45:13 215 1:40:17 179 1:15:05 203 2:55:21 103 49:51 1041
B: Heather Lipa C: Holly Soules / Mary Daire R: Cassie Lipa
168 Frosted Cows 19 9 3:45:34 49 1:15:37 262 1:38:27 199 2:54:03 117 51:31 1037
B: Chris Moyer C: Jennifer Moyer Green / Andrew Green R: Kevin Moyer
169 Trunk Monkeys 31 5 3:45:57 97 1:21:13 252 1:29:19 181 2:50:31 150 55:25 1207
B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Bill Eagan
170 RAICHU HAS RISEN!! 22 5 3:46:51 208 1:38:37 77 1:02:17 144 2:40:53 224 1:05:58 1145
B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor / R: Jack Connor
171 30yrs of Joshing 14 2 3:47:03 54 1:16:18 248 1:27:20 159 2:43:37 214 1:03:26 1170
B: Andy Clark C: Andy Clark / R: Andy Clark
172 Sam Bruno 34 11 3:47:18 217 1:40:44 173 1:13:48 202 2:54:31 127 52:46 1157
B: Samuel Bruno C: Dan Bruno / R: Samuel Bruno
173 Bubniak Family 19 10 3:47:34 173 1:33:06 243 1:25:56 217 2:59:01 85 48:33 1022
B: PATRICK Bubniak C: Kathleen Bubniak / R: Gregory Bubniak
174 Team Ericson XI 19 11 3:47:45 202 1:36:42 210 1:20:05 206 2:56:46 111 50:58 1086
B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson / R: Marissa Ericson
175 Skipping with the ladies 17 2 3:48:09 240 1:46:35 73 1:01:55 174 2:48:29 186 59:40 1082
B: Mary Spina C: Beuford Greb / R: Alba Passerini
176 The Mamas and the Papa 21 4 3:48:11 130 1:27:18 165 1:12:47 142 2:40:04 238 1:08:06 1246
B: Matt Pegorari C: Carol Way / Jen Charboneau R: Rachel Bohlen
177 Sports Moms 28 3 3:48:18 228 1:43:39 184 1:15:58 218 2:59:36 87 48:42 1232
B: Kiersten Halstead C: Edwina Cesario Florian / R: Maegan Connolly
178 Accidently Iron 38 3 3:48:34 128 1:26:37 201 1:18:48 167 2:45:25 207 1:03:09 1059
B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: Jesse Cook-Dubin / R: Jesse Cook-Dubin
179 Four for Fun 19 12 3:48:58 223 1:42:14 151 1:11:09 195 2:53:22 151 55:35 1045
B: Jennifer Myers C: Steve Dudziak / Jeff Dudziak R: Wendy Zunitch
180 The Dogs 38 4 3:49:53 253 1:55:00 49 58:11 194 2:53:10 164 56:42 1143
B: Andrew O-Flaherty C: Andrew O-Flaherty / R: Andrew O-Flaherty
181 Lane Electric 12 5 3:50:05 255 1:55:54 101 1:05:13 225 3:01:06 91 48:58 1226
B: Brian Lance C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Gina Kirchner
182 Team Hudson 34 12 3:51:04 191 1:35:06 113 1:07:02 152 2:42:07 244 1:08:57 1087
B: Matthew Heffner C: Bart Heffner / R: Matthew Heffner
183 Tom s Sky High 36 6 3:51:09 214 1:40:02 148 1:10:52 182 2:50:53 189 1:00:15 1236
B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / R: Schyler Gilmour
184 The Snow Ho-s 33 5 3:51:09 186 1:34:52 122 1:08:16 156 2:43:07 237 1:08:01 1238
B: Brian Snow C: Daniel Snow / R: Christine Hover
185 Nerf Herders 29 6 3:51:28 171 1:32:57 41 57:21 103 2:30:17 261 1:21:10 1228
B: Josh Hasty C: William Bodine / R: Ginger Hasty
186 TeamRUK 36 7 3:51:30 226 1:43:03 75 1:02:07 166 2:45:09 227 1:06:20 1016
B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan / R: Marci Proper
187 Tim-s Maineiacs 15 1 3:51:42 181 1:34:11 159 1:11:42 170 2:45:52 222 1:05:50 1177
B: Timothy Killiard C: Timothy Killiard / R: Timothy Killiard
188 Faster we go- Colder they-ll be 09 6 3:51:58 244 1:48:15 137 1:10:08 215 2:58:22 136 53:35 1033
B: Max Hallowell C: Max Hallowell / R: Aaron Vodnick
189 Viking Funeral 19 13 3:51:58 143 1:28:30 197 1:18:09 172 2:46:38 219 1:05:19 1105
B: Brian Grabowski C: Christy Dignard / Jenny Pratt R: Ryan Dignard
190 Stockbridge Millennial Social Clu36 8 3:52:11 157 1:30:20 240 1:25:11 204 2:55:30 163 56:41 1297
B: Nathaniel MacDonald C: Nathaniel MacDonald / R: Anna Pasternak
191 Flaming Chalices 12 6 3:52:28 127 1:26:34 191 1:17:30 163 2:44:03 243 1:08:25 1034
B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd
192 K-Fizz 40 4 3:52:40 218 1:41:11 131 1:09:15 180 2:50:25 203 1:02:14 1137
B: Kelly Heck C: Kelly Heck / R: Kelly Heck
193 Miracle 25 2 3:52:52 245 1:48:15 89 1:03:36 186 2:51:50 195 1:01:01 1211
B: Brian Gwozdz C: Erci Drayman / Matt Lee R: Kelly Ott
194 HunkyDorySixtyFoury 22 6 3:53:10 149 1:29:36 139 1:10:16 141 2:39:51 253 1:13:19 1302
B: ANDREW LADD PIPER C: ANDREW LADD PIPER / R: ANDREW LADD PIPER
195 Take-Two 38 5 3:53:27 196 1:35:42 247 1:27:07 229 3:02:48 108 50:39 1120
B: Adam Wexler C: Adam Wexler / R: Adam Wexler
196 Prodigal Old Son 22 7 3:53:40 118 1:25:51 106 1:06:20 111 2:32:10 262 1:21:29 1139
B: Peter Heed C: Peter Heed / R: Peter Heed
197 CBX3 15 2 3:54:22 185 1:34:46 239 1:25:06 220 2:59:51 144 54:30 1168
B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry / R: Christopher Barry
198 TriHoffalon 13 6 3:54:41 187 1:34:53 242 1:25:54 223 3:00:46 140 53:54 1122
B: Oren Hoffman C: Oren Hoffman / R: Oren Hoffman
199 The Neighbors 30 6 3:54:49 126 1:26:20 177 1:14:37 147 2:40:56 254 1:13:52 1093
B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt / R: Diana Cannon
200 Hardly Athletic 42 4 3:55:00 46 1:15:36 229 1:23:17 138 2:38:52 255 1:16:08 1046
B: Erryn Leinbaugh C: Holly Bailey / R: Heather Beaudreau
201 PELICANS 32 2 3:55:03 227 1:43:17 178 1:15:03 214 2:58:19 165 56:44 1199
B: Edwina Newbury C: Matthew Adinolfi / R: Beverly Whalen
202 ChowderScalpels 01 4 3:55:04 224 1:42:30 236 1:24:38 237 3:07:07 77 47:56 1027
B: Alan Lau C: Eden Fletcher / R: Christina Korney
203 Ramblin- Art Studio 43 3 3:55:29 159 1:30:25 187 1:16:54 173 2:47:18 241 1:08:10 1161
B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer / R: Peter Schoeffer
204 Libby Doan 23 1 3:55:48 242 1:47:13 145 1:10:44 211 2:57:56 171 57:51 1114
B: Libby Doan C: Libby Doan / R: Libby Doan
205 Rowe Nextgen+ 21 5 3:56:06 232 1:45:09 224 1:21:51 236 3:06:59 95 49:07 1269
B: Layne Rowe C: Victoria Rowe / James Pouliot R: Allie Rowe
206 Tribe Aevitas 04 1 3:56:10 176 1:33:43 231 1:23:49 210 2:57:31 179 58:38 1098
B: Eileen Trainor C: Maura McNamara / R: Amy Dellio
207 M & M & M 24 7 3:56:37 152 1:29:38 185 1:16:19 171 2:45:56 248 1:10:40 1061
B: Mike Bonani C: Marielle Bonani / R: Marissa Villacis
208 Hop- Skip- and Jump 04 2 3:56:44 260 1:57:53 168 1:13:22 245 3:11:14 59 45:30 1049
B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Kristi Kearney R: Courtney Johnston
209 White Oaks Finest 35 2 3:57:30 219 1:41:26 134 1:09:34 183 2:50:59 228 1:06:30 1205
B: Katherine Myers C: Anne Goodwin / R: Katherine Myers
210 McCBanoMier Debacle 27 4 3:57:31 236 1:46:07 149 1:11:05 208 2:57:11 191 1:00:20 1066
B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Matthew Cormier R: Chip Schaller
211 Berkshire Birdies 30 7 3:57:55 234 1:45:52 104 1:05:43 185 2:51:34 226 1:06:20 1019
B: Jimmy Alibozek C: Emilie Hart / R: Megan Caron
212 Just 2 Old Men 09 7 3:58:19 170 1:32:53 204 1:19:35 190 2:52:27 223 1:05:52 1057
B: Mel Barrett C: / R: Ray Galli
213 second to none 22 8 3:59:36 213 1:39:51 76 1:02:10 151 2:42:00 257 1:17:36 1173
B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk / R: Nick Lyesiuk
214 Monterey Flyers 34 13 3:59:37 135 1:27:37 259 1:32:53 222 3:00:29 182 59:07 1069
B: Douglas Neu C: Greg Cybulski / R: Greg Cybulski
215 Love Wins 37 22 3:59:59 212 1:39:32 170 1:13:33 193 2:53:04 230 1:06:55 1155
B: Levi Renderer C: Levi Renderer / R: Levi Renderer
216 Team Ott 42 5 4:01:12 116 1:25:50 268 1:45:47 246 3:11:36 99 49:35 1296
B: Scott Walrath C: Charlotte DeLeo / R: Charlotte DeLeo
217 OLD AND IN THE WAY 07 7 4:01:53 233 1:45:31 189 1:17:16 228 3:02:46 181 59:06 1258
B: Bobby Flower C: Jonathan Stern / Randy Paul R: Julia Bergman
218 When The Schvitz Hits The Fan 31 6 4:02:24 199 1:36:21 222 1:21:41 212 2:58:01 216 1:04:23 1254
B: Richard Simons C: Jeffrey Siegel / R: Peter Gallerstein
219 Beastmode 09 8 4:02:31 222 1:41:54 249 1:27:46 243 3:09:40 129 52:50 1270
B: Mike Wilk C: / R: Jeff Scrimo
220 Return of Kelox 36 9 4:02:36 221 1:41:26 166 1:12:50 201 2:54:15 242 1:08:21 1279
B: Peter Kelemen C: Peter Kelemen / R: Rachel Cox
221 RSP 32 3 4:02:36 203 1:36:45 212 1:20:08 207 2:56:52 221 1:05:44 1231
B: Richard Reiss C: Peter Paul / R: Stephanie Stern
222 Cynthia Davies 40 5 4:02:39 204 1:37:31 246 1:26:46 232 3:04:16 173 58:22 1169
B: Cynthia Davies C: Cynthia Davies / R: Cynthia Davies
223 ELCJ 43 4 4:03:16 144 1:28:45 235 1:24:38 196 2:53:22 247 1:09:53 1147
B: John Kousch C: John Kousch / R: John Kousch
224 Sap Boys 02 7 4:03:45 261 1:58:30 132 1:09:15 239 3:07:44 156 56:01 1080
B: Walt McTeigue C: Emerson Martin / Cole Billings R: Tyler Weinstein
225 The Turning Point 37 23 4:04:10 115 1:25:40 255 1:30:50 205 2:56:29 233 1:07:41 1181
B: Morgan Burns C: Morgan Burns / R: Morgan Burns
226 Shiny Dagger 37 24 4:04:39 231 1:44:38 200 1:18:30 231 3:03:07 198 1:01:31 1243
B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais / R: Nate Dagenais
227 Tim Clarke 39 7 4:04:44 207 1:38:04 233 1:24:03 227 3:02:06 204 1:02:38 1131
B: Timothy Clarke C: Timothy Clarke / R: Timothy Clarke
228 Pirates Of The Housatonic 30 8 4:05:01 252 1:54:33 205 1:19:39 247 3:14:11 110 50:50 1076
B: Monica Saunders C: Jason Saunders / Jason Miller R: Mike Tyer
229 Honey Badger 30 9 4:05:45 267 2:00:20 206 1:19:40 255 3:19:59 61 45:46 1259
B: Cassandra Lane C: Allison Loring / R: Robert Mulhall
230 Iron heart 23 2 4:06:58 200 1:36:21 234 1:24:38 224 3:00:58 225 1:05:59 1185
B: Susan Burns C: Susan Burns / R: Susan Burns
231 Sam Clarke 37 25 4:08:00 220 1:41:26 241 1:25:20 235 3:06:45 196 1:01:14 1132
B: Sam Clarke C: Sam Clarke / R: Sam Clarke
232 Team Einar 37 26 4:08:07 216 1:40:40 226 1:22:27 230 3:03:06 217 1:05:00 1146
B: Sven Aas C: Sven Aas / R: Sven Aas
233 3 Hairy Men and a Harriman 19 14 4:08:24 239 1:46:29 162 1:12:17 216 2:58:45 245 1:09:39 1012
B: Shane Miner C: Evan Miner / John Miner R: Alex Harriman
234 Team Tortuga 41 5 4:08:58 79 1:19:38 269 1:47:40 238 3:07:17 200 1:01:40 1251
B: Meagan Ledendecker C: Gwen Jurney / R: Carolyn and King
235 Irish Icons 08 10 4:09:05 262 1:58:35 136 1:09:46 240 3:08:20 193 1:00:44 1053
B: Branden Bunker C: Kelly Baldasaro / Patrick McColgan R: Brian McColgan
236 Magnificent Meerkats 28 4 4:09:07 98 1:21:14 267 1:44:43 233 3:05:56 208 1:03:10 1063
B: Olivia Oberle C: Alissa Rosier / R: Stephanie Burtt
237 Tri Harder 33 6 4:09:31 206 1:37:53 216 1:20:20 213 2:58:12 250 1:11:18 1097
B: Rick Hamlin C: Carol Ann Brunelle / R: Ricky Bernard
238 Hot & Hangry 35 3 4:12:07 174 1:33:27 217 1:20:22 197 2:53:48 258 1:18:19 1050
B: Lynn Strattman C: / R: Elea Roberts
239 Simon 37 27 4:13:05 210 1:39:16 218 1:20:33 219 2:59:48 252 1:13:17 1166
B: Joseph Simon C: Joseph Simon / R: Joseph Simon
240 Les trois mousquetaires 34 14 4:13:39 211 1:39:30 194 1:17:48 209 2:57:18 256 1:16:20 1213
B: Raphael Gimbert C: Aurelien Telle / R: Raphael Gimbert
241 Individual 15 3 4:14:13 182 1:34:12 257 1:31:56 234 3:06:07 239 1:08:06 1287
B: Eric Van Zon C: Eric Van Zon / R: Eric Van Zon
242 The Mark of Excellence 14 3 4:14:17 256 1:56:03 223 1:21:44 253 3:17:46 161 56:31 1152
B: Mark Bedard C: Mark Bedard / R: Mark Bedard
243 The Walnuts 19 15 4:16:11 274 2:08:44 127 1:08:52 252 3:17:35 178 58:35 1209
B: Neal Walton C: Abigail Walton / David Walton R: Cole Walton
244 Bigangoofy 22 9 4:17:43 237 1:46:14 230 1:23:20 242 3:09:33 240 1:08:09 1149
B: Roy Schifilliti C: Roy Schifilliti / R: Roy Schifilliti
245 The Family Jewels 19 16 4:18:33 275 2:09:10 213 1:20:11 265 3:29:20 96 49:13 1241
B: Sarah Hickey C: Tim Hickey / R: Lauren Hickey
246 This is a bad idea. 21 6 4:18:46 189 1:35:02 190 1:17:29 191 2:52:30 271 1:26:16 1096
B: Michael Cheung C: Chantal Vogels / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Decio
247 Northern Berkshire Sports medicin09 9 4:20:28 257 1:56:07 221 1:20:58 251 3:17:04 212 1:03:24 1070
B: Derek Donovan C: Paul Donovan / R: Paul Donovan
248 Rustman 22 10 4:20:32 104 1:22:02 261 1:37:59 221 3:00:00 260 1:20:32 1156
B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud / R: Dan Michaud
249 The Upside Down Rhinos 08 11 4:20:53 270 2:02:27 209 1:20:02 259 3:22:28 174 58:25 1282
B: Jonathan Baum C: Jenny Gitlitz / - R: Danielle Brennan
250 Take-Two * Santana 38 6 4:22:52 166 1:32:11 270 1:48:49 257 3:20:59 201 1:01:53 1123
B: Justin Santana C: Justin Santana / R: Justin Santana
251 First Tri Don-t Die 40 6 4:24:12 243 1:47:45 258 1:32:36 256 3:20:20 215 1:03:52 1151
B: Patty Eames C: Patty Eames / R: Patty Eames
252 It-s in our genes 19 17 4:25:49 264 1:59:11 211 1:20:06 254 3:19:16 229 1:06:33 1223
B: Liam Packey C: Bob Bean / R: Angela Bean
253 Ironman Dan 39 8 4:26:11 266 2:00:11 228 1:22:49 260 3:22:59 210 1:03:12 1303
B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan / R: Daniel Sullivan
254 Canna Provisions 20 4 4:26:52 272 2:07:38 219 1:20:45 263 3:28:22 175 58:29 1306
B: Adrian Burges C: Chase Obarowski / R: Kathleen Proper
255 ITriHard 38 7 4:27:37 205 1:37:46 232 1:23:56 226 3:01:41 270 1:25:56 1117
B: Jeremy Warren C: Jeremy Warren / R: Jeremy Warren
256 The Hong Kong Cavaliers 41 6 4:30:55 117 1:25:50 272 1:55:23 258 3:21:12 246 1:09:43 1240
B: Nic Emery C: Taylor Chapman / R: Breisen Miller
257 David Torres 37 28 4:31:04 229 1:43:51 266 1:41:32 261 3:25:23 220 1:05:40 1130
B: DAVID TORRES C: DAVID TORRES / R: DAVID TORRES
258 Team Beat Jess & Kurt s A$$ 36 10 4:34:16 259 1:57:27 256 1:31:35 264 3:29:01 218 1:05:15 1233
B: John Jochum C: / R: Kelly Waldeck
259 Team Turtle 12 7 4:34:26 276 2:18:48 120 1:07:58 262 3:26:45 234 1:07:41 1215
B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Spiro / Michelle Merola R: John O-Donnell
260 Team Gary 13 7 4:35:13 241 1:47:11 225 1:22:17 241 3:09:27 269 1:25:45 1162
B: Jake Mitchell C: Jake Mitchell / R: Jake Mitchell
261 Miles Braffett 22 11 4:36:05 254 1:55:47 220 1:20:52 249 3:16:38 259 1:19:26 1144
B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett / R: Miles Braffett
262 Grumpy Old men 17 3 4:40:23 247 1:49:58 245 1:26:40 248 3:16:37 263 1:23:45 1285
B: Duncan Brown C: Eric White / Bruce Grinnell R: Vic Laport
263 Rusty Dagger 39 9 4:42:40 246 1:48:52 251 1:28:04 250 3:16:56 268 1:25:43 1242
B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais / R: Rick Dagenais
264 Griffin-s Friends 40 7 4:45:24 258 1:56:58 264 1:41:02 267 3:37:59 232 1:07:25 1183
B: Pamela Clark C: Pamela Clark / R: Pamela Clark
265 Griffins Friends Mike 39 10 4:45:59 263 1:58:52 263 1:39:09 268 3:38:00 236 1:07:58 1237
B: Michael Cavanaugh C: Michael Cavanaugh / R: Michael Cavanaugh
266 TeamWascoTeam 39 11 4:45:59 271 2:03:23 260 1:34:39 269 3:38:01 235 1:07:57 1178
B: Ellen Golden C: Ellen Golden / R: Ellen Golden
267 Rowe Reunion 06 4 4:49:42 268 2:00:30 133 1:09:21 244 3:09:50 272 1:39:51 1261
B: Phil Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Matt Rowe R: Vance Rowe
268 Justin Clairmont 13 8 4:54:43 265 2:00:02 253 1:30:13 266 3:30:14 264 1:24:28 1164
B: Justin Clairmont C: Justin Clairmont / R: Justin Clairmont
269 Chamberlin 36 11 4:57:43 277 2:25:40 254 1:30:44 272 3:56:24 197 1:01:19 1025
B: Ali Chamberlin C: Ali Chamberlin / R: Steve Chamberlin
270 Darrow II 20 5 4:57:50 278 2:30:00 238 1:25:02 271 3:55:02 206 1:02:48 1219
B: Raymond Pennucci C: John Doan / Allison Pritchard R: Andy Vadnais
271 Team Steve 22 12 5:35:35 269 2:02:08 273 2:07:48 273 4:09:55 266 1:25:39 1176
B: Steven Ozer C: Steven Ozer / R: Steven Ozer
272 IRONHIPS 22 13 5:35:35 250 1:54:17 271 1:54:09 270 3:48:25 273 1:47:09 1165
B: ROB NIELSON C: ROB NIELSON / R: ROB NIELSON
273 G from J & The Painkiller 22 14 5:35:35 248 1:51:11 274 2:18:44 274 4:09:55 267 1:25:39 1167
B: gerard johnson C: gerard johnson / R: gerard johnson
   

Complete Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Canoe Results ()     Kayak Results ()    

Paddleboard Results ()

Top Male:

Top Female: