Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Tyler Hinrichs 2. Daniel Carvalho 3. Liam Odwyer 4. Mark Nunziata 5. Coach Chisholm
Top Female: 1. Julia Caputo 2. Ashleigh Stephan 3. Rebecca Stephenson 4. Jennifer Rottkamp 5. Emma Charron
Canton PTO Lobster Loop 5K Road Race
Sunday August 18, 2019 - Town Green - Canton CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 77 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Tyler Hinrichs Overall Female: Julia Caputo

*****************************************************************************************************

*** PLATTSYS.COM ***

THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019

*****************************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Tyler Hinrichs 17M M1518 17:13 17:13 5:32 1/24 86
2 Daniel Carvalho 17M M1518 AVON CT 17:39 17:39 5:40 2/24 39
3 Liam Odwyer 16M M1518 AVON CT 18:23 18:22 5:55 3/24 149
4 Mark Nunziata 18M M1518 AVON CT 18:30 18:30 5:57 4/24 147
5 Coach Chisholm 57M M5059 Farmington CT 18:35 18:34 5:58 1/24 292
6 Mason Bussiere 16M M1518 Avon CT 18:35 18:33 5:58 5/24 35
7 Luke Hester 15M M1518 18:37 18:35 5:59 6/24 85
8 Daris Parry 16M M1518 Avon CT 18:44 18:42 6:01 7/24 245
9 Carver Morgan 15M M1518 AVON CT 18:55 18:54 6:05 8/24 138
10 Ryan Weller 14M M1314 CANTON CT 19:11 19:10 6:10 1/15 186
11 Alvin Guo 16M M1518 19:13 19:12 6:11 9/24 79
12 Luke Pauls 14M M1314 West simsbury CT 19:22 19:22 6:14 2/15 224
13 Tej Raman 16M M1518 19:23 19:21 6:14 10/24 158
14 CJ Fusco 38M M3039 MORRIS CT 19:25 19:22 6:15 1/15 67
15 Hari Patchigolla 16M M1518 Avon CT 19:32 19:32 6:17 11/24 390
16 Jeff Heintz 60M M6069 Wallingford CT 19:46 19:44 6:21 1/13 246
17 Cory Hudak 47M M4049 Winstead CT 19:47 19:44 6:22 1/27 370
18 Julia Caputo 16F F1518 Canton CT 19:50 19:49 6:23 1/16 223
19 Joe Wells 26M M1929 White plains NY 19:50 19:47 6:23 1/9 388
20 Entry Unknown 0M M0000 Avon CT 19:53 19:53 6:24 1/1 9999
21 Nicholas Alphonso 15M M1518 AVON CT 19:53 19:51 6:24 12/24 3
22 Ryan DeMaio 17M M1518 WEST SIMSBURY CT 19:54 19:53 6:24 13/24 56
23 Sarmiento Marco 42M M4049 Goshen CT 19:58 19:57 6:25 2/27 369
24 John Holowesko 16M M1518 CANTON CT 20:14 20:13 6:30 14/24 89
25 Eric Gamuri 41M M4049 Torrington CT 20:26 20:23 6:34 3/27 400
26 David Stephenson 19M M1929 Unionville CT 20:37 20:34 6:38 2/9 382
27 Fran Amara 40M M4049 Canton CT 20:46 20:45 6:41 4/27 290
28 Liam O'Donnell 15M M1518 CANTON CT 21:04 20:58 6:46 15/24 148
29 Thomas Fatone 50M M5059 ORANGE CT 21:11 21:08 6:49 2/24 62
30 Josh Mason 14M M1314 CANTON CT 21:19 21:10 6:51 3/15 125
31 Peter Kores 30M M3039 Winstead CT 21:24 21:17 6:53 2/15 396
32 Nicholas Chadha 15M M1518 AVON CT 21:38 21:33 6:57 16/24 43
33 Ashleigh Stephan 26F F1929 Avon CT 21:38 21:35 6:57 1/11 389
34 David Grabowski 12M M0912 Canton CT 21:42 21:39 6:59 1/16 222
35 Alex Lederman 18M M1518 Canton CT 21:51 21:45 7:01 17/24 353
36 Griffin Weller 16M M1518 CANTON CT 22:21 22:12 7:11 18/24 183
37 Rebecca Stephenson 47F F4049 Unionville CT 22:25 22:20 7:12 1/29 381
38 Sean Ronzello 15M M1518 AVON CT 22:36 22:32 7:16 19/24 160
39 Joe Loparco 50M M5059 AVON CT 22:42 22:28 7:18 3/24 119
40 Jennifer Rottkamp 44F F4049 COLLINSVILLE CT 22:49 22:38 7:20 2/29 161
41 Devin Brown 14M M1314 CANTON CT 22:58 22:48 7:23 4/15 32
42 Stephen Nieli 36M M3039 STRASBURG PA 23:05 22:50 7:25 3/15 144
43 Cameron August 13M M1314 CANTON CT 23:08 23:01 7:26 5/15 7
44 Daniel Grosso 27M M1929 BELLINGHAM MA 23:08 22:59 7:26 3/9 75
45 James Boehm 53M M5059 CANTON CT 23:10 23:06 7:27 4/24 19
46 Emma Charron 21F F1929 Canton CT 23:21 23:14 7:30 2/11 480
47 Morgan Babbitt 13F F1314 CANTON CT 23:21 23:20 7:30 1/3 10
48 Eric Seaburg 45M M4049 Avon CT 23:25 23:19 7:32 5/27 248
49 Thomas Hagymasi 9M M0912 TORRINGTON CT 23:27 23:21 7:32 2/16 82
50 Seth Hagymasi 39M M3039 TORRINGTON CT 23:27 23:22 7:32 4/15 81
51 Kasey Charron 20F F1929 Canton CT 23:37 23:30 7:36 3/11 479
52 Jeffrey Czapor 50M M5059 Goshen CT 23:38 23:14 7:36 5/24 193
53 Lani Ralston 48F F4049 FARMINGTON CT 23:39 23:29 7:36 3/29 157
54 Patrick Murphy 32M M3039 AVON CT 23:49 23:44 7:39 5/15 143
55 Nathan Hiscox 13M M1314 CANTON CT 23:51 23:42 7:40 6/15 88
56 Paul Baldini 47M M4049 Canton CT 23:55 23:52 7:41 6/27 476
57 Jeff Winsor 54M M5059 Canton CT 23:58 23:43 7:42 6/24 352
58 Robin Beauregard 53F F5059 HEBRON CT 24:03 23:56 7:44 1/25 12
59 Daniel DeMaio 52M M5059 WEST SIMSBURY CT 24:09 24:05 7:46 7/24 55
60 Michelle Hiscox 41F F4049 CANTON CT 24:12 24:00 7:47 4/29 87
61 Shea Flaherty 9M M0912 Canton CT 24:13 24:00 7:47 3/16 288
62 Jackie Birge 31F F3039 Unionville CT 24:26 24:21 7:51 1/27 191
63 Jared Mongitore 22M M1929 WINSTED CT 24:37 24:14 7:55 4/9 134
64 George Platt 40M M4049 Canton CT 24:39 24:25 7:56 7/27 394
65 Mike Kagan 43M M4049 COLLINSVILLE CT 24:40 24:34 7:56 8/27 100
66 Gage Wolf 17M M1518 Avon CT 24:52 24:52 8:00 20/24 200
67 Keith Loveland 51M M5059 Windsor locks CT 24:54 24:24 8:00 8/24 228
68 Chris Armen 65M M6069 Canton CT 24:59 24:49 8:02 2/13 211
69 Isaac Bosco 27M M1929 WEST HARTFORD CT 25:05 24:36 8:04 5/9 22
70 Luke Choi 16M M1518 AVON CT 25:08 25:05 8:05 21/24 44
71 Tom Giorgetti 67M M6069 Bristol CT 25:10 25:03 8:06 3/13 299
72 Ryan Brown 43M M4049 Canton CT 25:19 25:00 8:09 9/27 359
73 Philip Baibault 60M M6069 Forte Lauderale FL 25:20 25:12 8:09 4/13 217
74 Joseph Kalamarides 13M M1314 West Simsbury CT 25:22 25:09 8:09 7/15 198
75 Colin Geel 14M M1314 Canton CT 25:25 25:16 8:10 8/15 219
76 Brian Howlett 32M M3039 SIMSBURY CT 25:29 25:03 8:12 6/15 95
77 Geoff Wolf 44M M4049 Avon CT 25:30 25:10 8:12 10/27 210
78 Jack Lengyel 13M M1314 Chesire CT 25:33 25:19 8:13 9/15 214
79 Alma Nunley 39F F3039 CANTON CT 25:36 25:15 8:14 2/27 146
80 Tyler Ugarte 13M M1314 Canton CT 25:37 25:29 8:14 10/15 384
81 Allison Moore 18F F1518 BURLINGTON CT 25:38 25:26 8:15 2/16 135
82 Patrick Stiegman 53M M5059 CANTON CT 25:45 25:27 8:17 9/24 173
83 Jennifer Welker 46F F4049 TARIFFVILLE CT 26:00 25:46 8:22 5/29 182
84 Christina Flaherty 38F F3039 Canton CT 26:01 25:50 8:22 3/27 289
85 Rebecca Parry 49F F4049 Avon CT 26:03 25:46 8:23 6/29 244
86 Melissa Morgan 47F F4049 AVON CT 26:04 25:58 8:23 7/29 139
87 JoAnne Klinzmann 29F F1929 Unionville CT 26:08 26:04 8:24 4/11 374
88 Daryn Rush 33M M3039 Rocky hill CT 26:11 25:55 8:25 7/15 240
89 Fred Gohringer 77M M7079 MILLDALE CT 26:13 26:09 8:26 1/5 72
90 Owen Weller 10M M0912 CANTON CT 26:15 25:57 8:27 4/16 185
91 Rishi Virpura 16M M1518 26:17 26:14 8:27 22/24 178
92 Robert Beckius 52M M5059 SIMSBURY CT 26:17 25:50 8:27 10/24 14
93 Amy Komm 25F F1929 PORTSMOUTH RI 26:20 26:00 8:28 5/11 102
94 Justin McDonough 41M M4049 HAMDEN CT 26:23 26:03 8:29 11/27 130
95 Eric Czapor 25M M1929 Farmington CT 26:28 26:05 8:31 6/9 192
96 Robert Grosso 56M M5059 AVON CT 26:31 26:21 8:32 11/24 78
97 Keith Jones 47M M4049 AVON CT 26:41 26:24 8:35 12/27 99
98 Devin Glasson 23M M1929 Canton CT 26:43 26:19 8:36 7/9 294
99 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch 36F F3039 GLASTONBURY CT 26:50 26:38 8:38 4/27 150
100 Nancy Honeck 55F F5059 Collinsville CT 26:50 26:32 8:38 2/25 293
101 Ann Hayes 17F F1518 AVON CT 26:59 26:52 8:41 3/16 83
102 Gordy Dayton 48M M4049 TORRINGTON CT 27:00 26:59 8:41 13/27 54
103 Kim Weller 47F F4049 CANTON CT 27:04 26:51 8:42 8/29 184
104 Kate Loparco 12F F0912 AVON CT 27:05 26:48 8:43 1/8 120
105 Keith Wilson 23M M1929 Barkhamsted CT 27:10 26:45 8:44 8/9 296
106 Stephanie Rush 29F F1929 Rocky hill CT 27:13 26:52 8:45 6/11 241
107 Stacy Levy 51F F5059 WILTON CT 27:17 27:04 8:46 3/25 112
108 Paul Rabenold 67M M6069 Avon CT 27:28 27:12 8:50 5/13 379
109 Kevin Gallagher 53M M5059 Canton CT 27:31 27:17 8:51 12/24 213
110 Shana Gleeson 34F F3039 BRANFORD CT 27:32 27:15 8:51 5/27 71
111 Artie Hayes 13M M1314 CANTON CT 27:32 27:23 8:51 11/15 84
112 Avery Brown 12F F0912 CANTON CT 27:38 27:36 8:53 2/8 30
113 Hannah Kalamarides 15F F1518 West Simsbury CT 27:44 27:31 8:55 4/16 196
114 Nicholas Holowesko 14M M1314 CANTON CT 27:52 27:36 8:58 12/15 90
115 Rachel Fischler 17F F1518 Canton CT 27:53 27:45 8:58 5/16 64
116 Jessie Webb 16F F1518 27:55 27:43 8:59 6/16 181
117 Steve Whittemore 61M M6069 WEATOGUE CT 27:58 27:40 9:00 6/13 188
118 Kailey McCarthy 13F F1314 CANTON CT 28:03 28:01 9:01 2/3 129
119 Scott Mueller 57M M5059 WINSTED CT 28:04 27:41 9:01 13/24 141
120 Jake Sidlosky 13M M1314 CANTON CT 28:08 28:01 9:03 13/15 169
121 Sarah Mason 37F F3039 CANTON CT 28:11 27:55 9:04 6/27 126
122 Margaret Babbitt 16F F1518 CANTON CT 28:14 28:03 9:05 7/16 9
123 Jenna Cuniowski 15F F1518 CANTON CT 28:14 28:02 9:05 8/16 46
124 Sara Chute 15F F1518 Avon CT 28:16 27:55 9:05 9/16 365
125 Emily Locher 44F F4049 WESTON CT 28:19 28:03 9:06 9/29 117
126 Nicole Nunziata 48F F4049 Avon CT 28:24 28:05 9:08 10/29 362
127 Sofie Fischler 17F F1518 Canton CT 28:27 28:20 9:09 10/16 65
128 Sarah Cohen 18F F1518 Avon CT 28:28 28:20 9:09 11/16 373
129 Craig Boettger 67M M6069 FARMINGTON CT 28:31 28:21 9:10 7/13 20
130 Caleb Davis 11M M0912 West simsbury CT 28:35 28:31 9:11 5/16 225
131 James Whittemore 37M M3039 SIMSBURY CT 28:35 28:15 9:11 8/15 187
132 Christopher Albert 31M M3039 Collinsvile CT 28:37 28:29 9:12 9/15 250
133 Ross Via 18M M1518 Canton CT 28:38 28:38 9:12 23/24 249
134 Via Elliot 18M M1518 Canton CT 28:40 28:40 9:13 24/24 221
135 Tracey Keefe 56F F5059 AVON CT 28:41 28:35 9:13 4/25 101
136 Noelle Ross 55F F5059 Fairfield CT 28:44 28:33 9:14 5/25 351
137 Lisa Spiro 31F F3039 Newington CT 28:44 28:17 9:14 7/27 357
138 David Spiro 34M M3039 Newington CT 28:44 28:16 9:14 10/15 356
139 Emma Loparco 11F F0912 AVON CT 28:48 28:31 9:16 3/8 118
140 Ashley Shepard 49F F4049 CANTON CT 28:51 28:30 9:17 11/29 167
141 Cooper Brown 11M M0912 CANTON CT 28:53 28:36 9:17 6/16 31
142 Nick Leadbetter 12M M0912 CANTON CT 28:55 28:39 9:18 7/16 109
143 Ryan Cuniowaki 12M M0912 Canton CT 28:56 28:39 9:18 8/16 212
144 Jen Deivlis 48F F4049 Collinsville CT 28:59 28:43 9:19 12/29 295
145 Mollie Hall 15F F1518 West hartford CT 28:59 28:38 9:19 12/16 354
146 Susan Rubenstein 52F F5059 Simsbury CT 29:03 28:54 9:20 6/25 298
147 Kyle Mullins 24M M1929 Canton CT 29:04 28:38 9:21 9/9 477
148 Jenny Conlin 50F F5059 Canton CT 29:14 28:58 9:24 7/25 220
149 Ella Koster 13F F1314 Caton CT 29:15 29:02 9:24 3/3 391
150 Riley Seaburg 15F F1518 Avon CT 29:25 29:17 9:28 13/16 247
151 Angela Grosso 27F F1929 BELLINGHAM MA 29:39 29:13 9:32 7/11 74
152 Erin Sultaire 32F F3039 WINSTED CT 29:42 29:18 9:33 8/27 175
153 Louisa Desson 41F F4049 Simsbuy CT 29:48 29:37 9:35 13/29 297
154 Lila Klinzmann 10F F0912 Unionville CT 29:53 29:51 9:37 4/8 375
155 Deidre Aufiero 51F F5059 AVON CT 29:55 29:30 9:37 8/25 6
156 Roberta Garceau 51F F5059 AVON CT 29:58 29:39 9:38 9/25 70
157 Allison Mangles 34F F3039 HAMDEN CT 29:58 29:42 9:38 9/27 123
158 Len Desson 70M M7079 Weatogue CT 29:59 29:48 9:38 2/5 194
159 Jeffrey St. Gelais 36M M3039 Canton CT 30:00 29:43 9:39 11/15 387
160 Shirlee Andrews 55F F5059 TORRINGTON CT 30:15 29:46 9:44 10/25 4
161 Charlotte Davis 9F F0912 CANTON CT 30:15 29:46 9:44 5/8 51
162 Scott Davis 41M M4049 CANTON CT 30:16 29:45 9:44 14/27 53
163 Kimberly Carlone-Johnson 51F F5059 BERLIN CT 30:20 30:02 9:45 11/25 38
164 Anthony Aufiero 54M M5059 AVON CT 30:22 29:56 9:46 14/24 5
165 Flynn Boonstra 36F F3039 COLLINSVILLE CT 30:23 29:57 9:46 10/27 21
166 Julie Sawyer 50F F5059 COLLINSVILLE CT 30:23 29:56 9:46 12/25 164
167 Elizabeth Hagymasi 38F F3039 TORRINGTON CT 30:25 30:07 9:47 11/27 80
168 Dawn Werneck 73F F7079 Bristol CT 30:30 30:25 9:48 1/3 397
169 David Kryzanski 52M M5059 Burlington CT 30:36 30:07 9:50 15/24 483
170 Laura Kozol 35F F3039 Avon CT 30:44 30:37 9:53 12/27 300
171 Brian Coates 42M M4049 NEW HARTFORD CT 30:45 30:29 9:53 15/27 45
172 Colleen Senecal 43F F4049 CANTON CT 30:49 30:30 9:55 14/29 166
173 Anne Callahan 23F F1929 Bridgewater CT 31:04 30:49 9:59 8/11 371
174 Heather Prescott 55F F5059 CANTON CT 31:05 30:49 10:00 13/25 155
175 Chis Chute 43M M4049 New britain CT 31:09 30:47 10:01 16/27 366
176 Bruce Beckius 55M M5059 AVON CT 31:24 30:58 10:06 16/24 13
177 Russ Tew 76M M7079 West hartford CT 31:25 31:07 10:06 3/5 226
178 Dan Geelan 51M M5059 Canton CT 31:26 31:00 10:07 17/24 218
179 Kiersten Oszmian 30F F3039 BERLIN CT 31:29 31:06 10:08 13/27 152
180 C.J. McCarthy 46M M4049 CANTON CT 31:34 31:13 10:09 17/27 128
181 Curt Brainard 65M M6069 CANTON CT 31:39 31:35 10:11 8/13 26
182 Tom Butterfield 83M M8099 WINDSOR CT 31:42 31:38 10:12 1/2 36
183 James Drago 10M M0912 CANTON CT 31:45 31:28 10:13 9/16 57
184 Craig Szymanski 55M M5059 Ivoryton CT 31:52 31:18 10:15 18/24 376
185 Melissa Lloyd 52F F5059 WINSTED CT 31:55 31:31 10:16 14/25 116
186 Kimblerly Marze 51F F5059 Canton CT 31:59 31:34 10:17 15/25 481
187 Mark Sawyer 56M M5059 COLLINSVILLE CT 32:02 31:34 10:18 19/24 165
188 Christopher Albert 12M M0912 Collinsville CT 32:08 31:59 10:20 10/16 284
189 Kristen Loparco 48F F4049 AVON CT 32:13 31:56 10:22 15/29 121
190 Nathaniel Lee 10M M0912 Avon CT 32:14 31:52 10:22 11/16 229
191 ENTRY Unknown 215 15F F1518 Canton CT 32:14 32:14 10:22 14/16 215
192 Sophia Schroeder 12F F0912 Canton CT 32:14 32:14 10:22 6/8 287
193 Peter Lee 44M M4049 Avon CT 32:14 31:52 10:22 18/27 230
194 Michael Trick 48M M4049 Avon CT 32:25 31:54 10:26 19/27 227
195 KRISTEN POULIN 46F F4049 BERLIN CT 32:26 32:02 10:26 16/29 154
196 Landon Dacruz 6M M0008 CANTON CT 32:32 32:19 10:28 1/5 49
197 Allyson DaCruz 36F F3039 CANTON CT 32:32 32:19 10:28 14/27 47
198 Jason Dacruz 37M M3039 CANTON CT 32:36 32:22 10:29 12/15 48
199 Linda Brainard 55F F5059 CANTON CT 32:44 32:39 10:32 16/25 27
200 Ally Wire 10F F0912 Canton CT 32:53 32:39 10:35 7/8 380
201 Halle Keane 16F F1518 Avon CT 32:59 32:37 10:37 15/16 242
202 Rob Keane 52M M5059 Avon CT 33:01 32:40 10:37 20/24 243
203 James Quigley 49M M4049 New hartford CT 33:10 32:44 10:40 20/27 285
204 Mark Daley 66M M6069 Canton CT 33:18 32:50 10:43 9/13 291
205 Kate Koster 11F F0912 Canton CT 33:20 33:06 10:43 8/8 392
206 John Koster 46M M4049 Canton CT 33:20 33:06 10:43 21/27 393
207 Connor Blais 14M M1314 CANTON CT 33:20 33:04 10:43 14/15 17
208 Amy Robinson 46F F4049 WINSTED CT 33:24 33:00 10:45 17/29 159
209 Jessica Hinman 36F F3039 Canton CT 33:26 32:51 10:45 15/27 395
210 Ben Hall 12M M0912 West simsbury CT 33:36 33:14 10:48 12/16 355
211 Scott Barrows 62M M6069 COLLINSVILLE CT 33:36 33:06 10:48 10/13 11
212 Timothy Warner 37M M3039 NEW MILFORD CT 33:40 33:23 10:50 13/15 180
213 Marshall Minoux 37M M3039 COLLINSVILLE CT 33:55 33:37 10:55 14/15 133
214 Hudson Minoux 8M M0008 COLLINSVILLE CT 33:55 33:36 10:55 2/5 132
215 Maureen Minitel 51F F5059 Canton CT 33:59 33:47 10:56 17/25 482
216 Linda Stahl 64F F6069 West hartford CT 34:00 33:49 10:56 1/4 358
217 Barbara Kream 71F F7079 Avon CT 34:16 33:57 11:01 2/3 364
218 Donna Burke 48F F4049 CANTON CT 34:19 34:02 11:02 18/29 34
219 Peter Holowesko 45M M4049 CANTON CT 34:30 34:13 11:06 22/27 91
220 Kevin Ross 67M M6069 Fairfield CT 34:32 34:08 11:06 11/13 350
221 Julia McKenna 38F F3039 CANTON CT 34:32 33:55 11:06 16/27 131
222 Melissa Niver 38F F3039 TOLLAND CT 34:32 33:56 11:06 17/27 145
223 Matteo Galdamez 8M M0008 CANTON CT 34:35 34:17 11:07 3/5 69
224 Carlos Galdamez 40M M4049 CANTON CT 34:35 34:17 11:07 23/27 68
225 Jennifer Murphy 31F F3039 AVON CT 34:37 34:24 11:08 18/27 142
226 Josh Dionne 59M M5059 New ruchelle NY 34:47 34:16 11:11 21/24 367
227 Laura Grosso 22F F1929 AVON CT 35:12 34:47 11:19 9/11 76
228 Jason Mickus 45M M4049 Avon CT 35:31 34:59 11:25 24/27 199
229 Greg Prosloe 56M M5059 Southington CT 35:55 35:19 11:33 22/24 377
230 Donna Brainerd 48F F4049 New britain CT 35:57 35:20 11:34 19/29 378
231 Karen Masse 53F F5059 West hartford CT 36:04 35:43 11:36 18/25 360
232 Sophia Blais 15F F1518 CANTON CT 36:07 35:52 11:37 16/16 18
233 Betsy Bielefield 59F F5059 MIDDLETOWN CT 36:07 35:34 11:37 19/25 16
234 Patrick Davis 11M M0912 CANTON CT 36:13 35:42 11:39 13/16 52
235 Shane Leadbetter 9M M0912 CANTON CT 36:25 36:05 11:43 14/16 111
236 Sara Leadbetter 43F F4049 CANTON CT 36:25 36:04 11:43 20/29 110
237 Lee Bradley 77M M7079 NEWINGTON CT 36:27 36:25 11:43 4/5 24
238 Michael Tarcani 65M M6069 Canton CT 36:28 36:15 11:44 12/13 216
239 Kristine Moore 49F F4049 BURLINGTON CT 36:33 36:19 11:45 21/29 137
240 Sharon August 49F F4049 CANTON CT 36:56 36:31 11:53 22/29 8
241 Josi Werneck 82M M8099 Bristol CT 37:08 37:02 11:56 2/2 398
242 Shawna Wirkus 33F F3039 ORANGE CT 37:31 37:00 12:04 19/27 189
243 Shermi Mackenchery 54F F5059 WEST SIMSBURY CT 37:50 37:41 12:10 20/25 122
244 Sandy Palak 50F F5059 Simsbury CT 37:51 37:42 12:10 21/25 478
245 Cheryl Michaud 55F F5059 West hartford CT 38:12 37:49 12:17 22/25 361
246 Chris Leadbetter 43M M4049 CANTON CT 38:36 38:15 12:25 25/27 107
247 Drew Leadbetter 7M M0008 CANTON CT 38:36 38:14 12:25 4/5 108
248 Michelle Zea 43F F4049 SIMSBURY CT 38:47 38:24 12:28 23/29 190
249 Angelika Kurfiss-Chin 48F F4049 CANTON CT 39:36 39:26 12:44 24/29 104
250 Ashley Russell 35F F3039 AVON CT 39:48 39:15 12:48 20/27 162
251 Kate Bellmore 36F F3039 Hamden CT 40:06 39:29 12:54 21/27 368
252 Robert F Hyde 39M M3039 Avon CT 40:12 40:02 12:56 15/15 195
253 Mary Janco 49F F4049 TORRINGTON CT 40:22 40:11 12:59 25/29 97
254 Michael Drago 53M M5059 COLLINSVILLE CT 40:50 40:22 13:08 23/24 58
255 Joey Cataldo 10M M0912 COLLINSVILLE CT 41:26 40:53 13:20 15/16 40
256 Krista Cataldo 38F F3039 COLLINSVILLE CT 41:38 41:06 13:24 22/27 41
257 Sylvia Centeno 41F F4049 EAST HARTFORD CT 42:23 41:49 13:38 26/29 42
258 Mike Houle 44M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:29 43:07 13:59 26/27 93
259 Lillian Houle 8F F0008 CANTON CT 43:30 43:07 14:00 1/3 92
260 Janice Bosworth 72F F7079 BRADENTON FL 43:30 43:09 14:00 3/3 23
261 Colin Moore 13M M1314 BURLINGTON CT 44:01 44:01 14:09 15/15 136
262 Heather Ehra Davis 35F F3039 CANTON CT 44:11 43:41 14:13 23/27 60
263 Elizabeth Bradshaw 43F F4049 THOMASTON CT 44:13 43:45 14:13 27/29 25
264 Jill Brunetti 33F F3039 HARWINTON CT 45:06 44:40 14:30 24/27 33
265 Thomas Goold 75M M7079 VERNON CT 45:39 45:07 14:41 5/5 73
266 Elaine Lang 49F F4049 SIMSBURY CT 45:47 45:37 14:44 28/29 105
267 Linda Grosso 56F F5059 AVON CT 45:49 45:23 14:44 23/25 77
268 Rebecca Pidlak 46F F4049 CANTON CT 46:05 45:52 14:49 29/29 153
269 Jackson Lazarek 7M M0008 COLLINSVILLE CT 46:05 45:52 14:49 5/5 106
270 Megan Hislop 24F F1929 Avon CT 46:58 46:20 15:07 10/11 286
271 Thomas Sidlosky 50M M5059 CANTON CT 48:45 48:12 15:41 24/24 170
272 Colin Sidlosky 11M M0912 CANTON CT 48:55 48:21 15:44 16/16 168
273 Ann Bryan 67F F6069 Collinsville CT 51:21 50:47 16:31 2/4 385
274 Terry St. Gelais 67F F6069 Canton CT 51:22 50:47 16:31 3/4 386
275 Kenneth Feliciano 41M M4049 BRISTOL CT 53:49 53:12 17:19 27/27 63
276 Judy McCahill 54F F5059 CANTON CT 54:17 53:37 17:28 24/25 127
277 Jennifer Olmstead 53F F5059 SUMMERVILLE SC 54:17 53:38 17:28 25/25 151
278 Mary Pat Komm 60F F6069 PORTSMOUTH RI 54:18 53:38 17:28 4/4 103
279 Maddisen Ehra Davis 8F F0008 CANTON CT 58:12 57:41 18:44 2/3 61
280 Abigail Davis 7F F0008 CANTON CT 58:12 57:40 18:44 3/3 50
281 Jenna Stanwood 25F F1929 CANTON CT 58:19 57:45 18:46 11/11 171
282 John Stanwood 67M M6069 CANTON CT 58:19 57:46 18:46 13/13 172
283 Deanna Johnson 32F F3039 Avon CT 58:56 58:18 18:58 25/27 399
284 Janelle Presti 36F F3039 BRISTOL CT 58:56 58:18 18:58 26/27 156
285 Chelsea Ochman 35F F3039 Avon CT 58:57 58:16 18:58 27/27 363

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Tyler Hinrichs 2. Daniel Carvalho 3. Liam Odwyer 4. Mark Nunziata 5. Coach Chisholm

Top Female: 1. Julia Caputo 2. Ashleigh Stephan 3. Rebecca Stephenson 4. Jennifer Rottkamp 5. Emma Charron

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates