Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Block Island Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. Ian Bachman-Sanders 2. Bryan Stephan 3. Harrison Hunter 4. Nicholas Killeen 5. Kevin Lamoin
Top Female: 1. Courtney Koehler 2. Shannon Sara 3. Margaret Smith 4. Mary MacGill 5. Bethany Daniels
Block Island Sprint Triathlon
Saturday August 3, 2019 - Town Beach - Block Island RI
Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

******************************************************************************************

*** PLATTSYS.COM ***

THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019

*****************************************************************************************

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Ian Bachman-Sanders 31M M3034 Arlington MA 1:07:02 1/16 7 7:29 1 :47 2 32:24 6 :36 3 25:46 7 13
2 Bryan Stephan 28M M2529 Brooklyn NY 1:13:32 1/39 2 6:29 6 1:18 10 37:27 11 :40 5 27:38 6 306
3 Harrison Hunter 25M M2529 NEW YORK NY 1:14:10 2/39 37 9:01 20 1:39 12 37:33 28 :49 2 25:08 6 151
4 Nicholas Killeen 25M M2529 New York NY 1:16:49 3/39 3 6:49 19 1:38 20 38:36 80 1:05 7 28:41 6 168
5 Kevin Lamoin 39M M3539 Fairfield CT 1:17:02 1/14 43 9:12 13 1:31 7 36:57 36 :51 6 28:31 7 180
6 Daegan Benison 25M M2529 NEW YORK NY 1:18:51 4/39 84 9:50 33 1:52 11 37:28 1 :31 11 29:10 6 24
7 Tyler Rene 26M M2529 Newmarket NH 1:18:57 5/39 95 10:02 105 2:42 4 35:42 178 1:32 8 28:59 6 351
8 Steve Tomasi 61M M6064 Derry NH 1:20:45 1/13 34 8:51 144 2:59 8 37:01 143 1:21 16 30:33 9 325
9 Sam Schlepphorst 29M M2529 Placerville CO 1:21:12 6/39 17 8:17 4 1:17 18 38:26 2 :34 30 32:38 6 286
10 Jabez Dewey 34M M3034 BROOKLYN NY 1:21:26 2/16 1 6:16 128 2:49 27 39:46 25 :48 22 31:47 7 89
11 Thomas Black 27M M2529 New York NY 1:21:27 7/39 45 9:13 195 3:26 13 37:49 3 :34 15 30:25 6 33
12 Patrick Boyle 26M M2529 Malden MA 1:22:18 8/39 28 8:37 94 2:32 40 41:22 18 :46 9 29:01 6 39
13 Adam Stein 18M M0019 Baltimore MD 1:22:24 1/22 4 6:55 133 2:53 16 38:13 64 1:01 37 33:22 A 304
14 Andrew Zarenski 34M M3034 Providence RI 1:22:27 3/16 76 9:41 53 2:05 9 37:07 57 1:00 29 32:34 7 341
15 MICHAEL SWEENEY 45M M4549 PORTSMOUTH RI 1:22:31 1/19 42 9:08 8 1:21 14 37:56 16 :43 39 33:23 8 311
16 Daniel Kilcoyne 25M M2529 Boston MA 1:22:33 9/39 55 9:23 67 2:14 66 42:49 179 1:32 4 26:35 6 167
17 Courtney Koehler 31F F3034 Westborough MA 1:23:26 1/12 63 9:30 66 2:14 22 39:01 8 :37 25 32:04 2 171
18 Brian Gineo 35M M3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:23:27 2/14 116 10:26 11 1:30 38 41:04 20 :47 13 29:40 7 131
19 John Zupkus 25M M2529 Middlebury CT 1:23:59 10/39 11 7:45 14 1:33 26 39:23 35 :51 51 34:27 6 344
20 Shannon Sara 28F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:24:33 1/19 10 7:39 10 1:26 39 41:14 103 1:11 32 33:03 2 284
21 Margaret Smith 32F F3034 HADDAM NECK CT 1:24:47 2/12 29 8:41 25 1:47 32 40:22 33 :50 33 33:07 2 299
22 Jim Conant 31M M3034 Saunderstown RI 1:26:05 4/16 62 9:30 145 3:00 21 38:52 147 1:23 35 33:20 7 71
23 Chip Redihan 27M M2529 Cumberland RI 1:26:32 11/39 24 8:25 86 2:29 65 42:48 87 1:07 21 31:43 6 268
24 Timothy Lewin 32M M3034 NEWPORT RI 1:26:39 5/16 54 9:23 130 2:52 45 41:30 38 :52 24 32:02 7 187
25 Cooper Kramer 39M M3539 New York NY 1:26:50 3/14 14 8:04 65 2:13 34 40:36 101 1:11 56 34:46 7 175
26 John Cotter 56M M5559 MILTON MA 1:27:05 1/22 245 12:36 121 2:48 6 36:49 19 :47 46 34:05 9 78
27 Alec Shilstone 21M M2024 Ridgefield CT 1:27:26 1/27 118 10:28 137 2:56 52 42:01 74 1:03 17 30:58 5 292
28 Mary MacGill 31F F3034 Block Island RI 1:27:53 3/12 102 10:13 31 1:51 24 39:13 23 :48 64 35:48 2 199
29 Rick Pastore 50M M5054 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:27:55 1/19 13 8:00 35 1:53 19 38:31 140 1:21 100 38:10 8 250
30 Zachary Hurwitz 15M M0019 Saunderstown RI 1:28:08 2/22 56 9:24 41 1:57 101 44:31 56 1:00 18 31:16 A 156
31 Clay Hoadley 19M M0019 SOUTH KENT CT 1:28:16 3/22 154 11:02 127 2:49 46 41:30 154 1:25 20 31:30 A 147
32 Bethany Daniels 44F F4044 Swansea MA 1:28:36 1/6 44 9:12 3 1:14 31 40:18 37 :51 79 37:01 3 83
33 Peter Blake 21M M2024 Bronx NY 1:28:52 2/27 60 9:27 182 3:16 103 44:42 76 1:04 14 30:23 5 34
34 Kevin Gavey 27M M2529 Fairfield CT 1:29:06 12/39 59 9:26 150 3:02 63 42:45 130 1:19 28 32:34 6 126
35 Jordan Mizerak 27M M2529 BOSTON MA 1:29:06 13/39 67 9:34 47 2:02 54 42:07 30 :50 52 34:33 6 231
36 Timothy McTiernan 29M M2529 New York NY 1:29:16 14/39 12 7:56 61 2:11 139 46:59 43 :54 19 31:16 6 218
37 George Desmond 54M M5054 FAIRFIELD CT 1:29:17 2/19 98 10:06 97 2:34 5 36:36 108 1:12 112 38:49 9 88
38 Kenneth Ross 34M M3034 NEW YORK NY 1:29:33 6/16 30 8:43 39 1:55 59 42:20 137 1:20 58 35:15 7 277
39 Aisha McAdams 0F F0000 Providence RI 1:29:48 1/1 144 10:54 235 3:57 100 44:31 50 :58 12 29:28 1 381
40 Al Pearl 28M M2529 Red Hook NY 1:29:56 15/39 182 11:31 113 2:45 60 42:28 10 :40 27 32:32 6 251
41 Matthew Weiss 26M M2529 BROOKLYN NY 1:29:58 16/39 9 7:36 62 2:12 136 46:53 21 :47 26 32:30 6 335
42 Andrew Mellor 35M M3539 Kingston RI 1:29:59 4/14 204 11:44 134 2:54 29 40:03 150 1:23 43 33:55 7 221
43 Christopher Richards 33M M3034 Groton CT 1:30:18 7/16 206 11:49 21 1:39 55 42:11 44 :54 41 33:45 7 273
44 Bryce Kopp 24M M2024 Brooklyn NY 1:31:00 3/27 104 10:16 45 1:59 30 40:13 46 :56 88 37:36 5 173
45 Addison Hurwitz 18M M0019 Saunderstown RI 1:31:12 4/22 22 8:22 12 1:30 91 44:16 32 :50 67 36:14 A 152
46 David O-Toole 14M M0019 Long Island City NY 1:31:12 5/22 19 8:20 37 1:54 78 43:37 15 :43 71 36:38 A 359
47 Maryann Gong 23F F2024 New York NY 1:31:43 1/18 266 13:15 168 3:10 95 44:22 225 1:50 10 29:06 1 135
48 Kristin Meurer 37F F3539 Wakefield RI 1:31:45 1/4 46 9:16 51 2:04 36 41:02 152 1:24 96 37:59 2 224
49 Tom Silvia 58M M5559 Amherst NH 1:32:01 2/22 132 10:43 132 2:53 23 39:10 71 1:03 101 38:12 9 297
50 James Bates 60M M6064 Point pleasant NJ 1:32:27 2/13 139 10:49 16 1:34 25 39:16 162 1:27 118 39:21 9 20
51 Pete Frostic 40M M4044 Bozeman MT 1:32:39 1/12 90 9:56 46 2:00 99 44:30 65 1:01 57 35:12 7 372
52 George McGuirk 21M M2024 Madison CT 1:32:46 4/27 131 10:42 155 3:03 94 44:20 13 :42 44 33:59 5 217
53 Scott Gardner 26M M2529 NEW YORK NY 1:32:51 17/39 51 9:21 77 2:21 72 43:05 181 1:32 68 36:32 6 1
54 Riley Doherty 23F F2024 Reisterstown MD 1:32:57 2/18 36 9:00 119 2:48 122 45:48 45 :55 50 34:26 1 93
55 Steven Fletcher 53M M5054 Austin TX 1:33:01 3/19 142 10:53 60 2:10 67 42:54 142 1:21 63 35:43 8 112
56 Calley Bridges RELAY 29F F2529 New York NY 1:33:04 2/19 47 9:16 55 2:06 111 45:17 79 1:05 59 35:20 2 42
57 Nicholas Tedesco 36M M3539 Old saybrook CT 1:33:19 5/14 33 8:50 117 2:47 28 39:53 122 1:18 136 40:31 7 313
58 Martha Taylor 59F F5559 Bronxville NY 1:33:35 1/10 190 11:36 171 3:11 58 42:16 217 1:48 55 34:44 4 357
59 Daniel Perrino 28M M2529 Norwood OH 1:33:52 18/39 83 9:50 64 2:12 69 43:02 215 1:46 81 37:02 6 252
60 Bartholomew Obrien 23M M2024 Canton RI 1:33:57 5/27 227 12:14 91 2:30 128 46:13 88 1:07 23 31:53 5 347
61 Gregory Schroeder 23M M2024 Wethersfield CT 1:34:16 6/27 197 11:38 281 4:49 48 41:34 248 1:57 48 34:18 5 289
62 Geoff Buhn 52M M5054 Narberth PA 1:34:20 4/19 53 9:23 175 3:13 35 40:43 94 1:10 126 39:51 8 48
63 John McGrane 63M M6064 Farmington CT 1:34:21 3/13 187 11:35 17 1:36 50 41:38 107 1:12 103 38:20 A 216
64 Jack Buckley 26M M2529 New York NY 1:34:22 19/39 235 12:21 230 3:55 62 42:35 114 1:14 47 34:17 6 47
65 Joseph Berkery 56M M5559 Summit NJ 1:34:45 3/22 170 11:23 18 1:37 17 38:17 167 1:28 164 42:00 9 25
66 Chris Bernard 37M M3539 ATLANTIC HLDS NJ 1:34:52 6/14 72 9:40 75 2:20 106 44:50 14 :42 86 37:20 7 26
67 Meghan Ahearn 26F F2529 MASHPEE MA 1:34:55 3/19 87 9:54 22 1:39 124 46:02 12 :41 73 36:39 1 3
68 William Hoadley 57M M5559 South Kent CT 1:34:59 4/22 201 11:41 173 3:12 49 41:37 205 1:40 75 36:49 9 148
69 Shannon Leonard 24F F2024 Jamestown RI 1:35:12 3/18 137 10:48 2 1:12 163 48:16 4 :36 49 34:20 1 185
70 Scott Berry 46M M4549 Carolina RI 1:35:16 2/19 121 10:32 68 2:16 33 40:29 70 1:03 144 40:56 8 27
71 Amy Carey 47F F4549 Simsbury CT 1:35:18 1/12 173 11:24 159 3:07 82 43:56 98 1:10 62 35:41 3 54
72 Joe Clark 53M M5054 Shelter island NY 1:35:19 5/19 71 9:39 24 1:46 47 41:33 208 1:42 140 40:39 8 66
73 Derek Bilodeau 33M M3034 CRANSTON RI 1:35:21 8/16 32 8:48 26 1:49 42 41:26 234 1:52 156 41:26 7 28
74 Ryan O-Toole 43M M4044 Long Island City NY 1:35:31 2/12 91 9:59 227 3:54 41 41:23 17 :46 119 39:29 8 358
75 Drew Hill 15M M0019 ========== == 1:35:37 6/22 5 6:55 82 2:26 89 44:07 7 :36 158 41:33 A 146
76 Richard Sullivan 57M M5559 New York NY 1:35:52 5/22 196 11:38 209 3:37 51 41:56 270 2:08 69 36:33 9 310
77 Mike Dunlap 24M M2024 BOSTON MA 1:36:03 7/27 49 9:16 179 3:15 155 48:01 34 :51 54 34:40 5 99
78 Cassidy Flynn 33M M3034 Uncasville CT 1:36:10 9/16 221 12:08 5 1:17 73 43:06 41 :53 111 38:46 7 114
79 Dea Baldwin 45F F4549 Northford CT 1:36:12 2/12 283 14:08 199 3:29 76 43:15 250 1:59 36 33:21 3 379
80 Jonathan Bourne 21M M2024 Littleton MA 1:36:38 8/27 117 10:28 120 2:48 121 45:34 39 :52 76 36:56 5 36
81 DJM Gravina 40M M4044 BARRINGTON RI 1:37:24 3/12 101 10:10 34 1:52 3 32:51 139 1:21 270 51:10 7 137
82 F. Todd Renz 57M M5559 Guilford CT 1:37:25 6/22 205 11:47 186 3:19 15 38:04 274 2:12 165 42:03 9 271
83 Allen Hance 60M M6064 Providence RI 1:37:26 4/13 41 9:07 83 2:27 43 41:29 209 1:43 177 42:40 9 139
84 Owen Lynch 25M M2529 NEWBURYPORT MA 1:37:26 20/39 64 9:30 50 2:03 84 44:03 9 :40 152 41:10 6 196
85 Will Sacas 19M M0019 Mclean VA 1:37:27 7/22 213 12:00 233 3:56 118 45:31 145 1:22 53 34:38 9 350
86 Nicholas Mouradjian 32M M3034 Wakefield RI 1:37:29 10/16 184 11:31 74 2:19 116 45:25 55 1:00 83 37:14 7 232
87 Bill Kelly 59M M5559 Fairfield RI 1:37:34 7/22 192 11:36 218 3:44 44 41:29 198 1:38 117 39:07 9 375
88 Aletha Wood 40F F4044 Scituate RI 1:37:41 2/6 20 8:21 79 2:22 97 44:24 105 1:11 155 41:23 2 339
89 Daniel Sullivan 62M M6064 Fairfield CT 1:37:45 5/13 74 9:41 240 4:03 74 43:06 133 1:19 121 39:36 9 309
90 Daniel Feeney 26M M2529 Old Greenwich CT 1:37:55 21/39 156 11:05 43 1:58 88 44:06 61 1:00 122 39:46 6 108
91 EJ Lanni 40M M4044 Charlestown MA 1:37:57 4/12 65 9:33 38 1:55 93 44:19 192 1:35 139 40:35 7 181
92 John Ratigan 62M M6064 Hampton Falls NH 1:38:09 6/13 216 12:04 172 3:12 37 41:03 238 1:54 130 39:56 9 267
93 Mark Munster 47M M4549 Lyme CT 1:38:12 3/19 27 8:31 104 2:42 170 48:48 40 :52 85 37:19 8 233
94 Derek Fairfield 48M M4549 Trumbull CT 1:38:14 4/19 79 9:43 27 1:49 98 44:30 161 1:27 141 40:45 8 105
95 Peter Kelly 47M M4549 Tetonia ID 1:38:23 5/19 35 8:55 49 2:03 120 45:32 249 1:58 127 39:55 8 361
96 Sam Luzzi 17M M0019 ========== == 1:38:29 8/22 200 11:39 44 1:59 114 45:23 148 1:23 98 38:05 A 195
97 ALEXANDER ALBANESE 29M M2529 WAKEFIELD RI 1:38:31 22/39 94 10:01 92 2:30 92 44:18 157 1:25 134 40:17 6 4
98 Patrick Reid 26M M2529 Southington CT 1:38:35 23/39 150 10:58 257 4:15 149 47:46 186 1:34 45 34:02 6 269
99 Jack Temple 23M M2024 DURHAM CT 1:38:38 9/27 86 9:54 305 6:15 138 46:58 200 1:39 42 33:52 5 316
100 Lynn Temple 56M M5559 Durham CT 1:38:53 8/22 265 13:09 221 3:48 83 44:01 117 1:16 72 36:39 9 317
101 Rudy Pino 36M M3539 Southport CT 1:39:03 7/14 68 9:36 231 3:56 56 42:13 244 1:55 154 41:23 7 256
102 Matthew Macaluso 18M M0019 Barrington RI 1:39:31 9/22 228 12:17 285 5:01 153 47:57 151 1:24 31 32:52 A 197
103 Max Temple 17M M0019 Durham CT 1:39:32 10/22 93 9:59 277 4:43 184 50:07 134 1:20 38 33:23 A 318
104 William Rondini 58M M5559 S GLASTONBURY CT 1:39:36 9/22 113 10:21 36 1:54 127 46:08 97 1:10 131 40:03 9 275
105 Linda Lefante 54F F5054 Madison CA 1:39:48 1/14 189 11:36 54 2:05 119 45:32 82 1:06 120 39:29 4 184
106 Sarah Anderson 39F F3539 East Haddam CT 1:39:57 2/4 80 9:44 87 2:30 141 47:15 197 1:38 114 38:50 2 9
107 Mike Wagner 54M M5054 Fairfield CT 1:39:57 6/19 143 10:54 30 1:51 129 46:24 51 :58 124 39:50 9 329
108 Alex Lunney 40M M4044 New York NY 1:40:05 5/12 135 10:46 131 2:52 113 45:22 289 2:25 109 38:40 7 194
109 Nate Stratton 18M M0019 ========== == 1:40:07 11/22 58 9:26 269 4:29 161 48:08 124 1:18 74 36:46 A 308
110 Eric Johnson 27M M2529 NEW LONDON CT 1:40:23 24/39 256 12:48 138 2:56 115 45:24 5 :36 108 38:39 6 160
111 Patrick O-Brien 24M M2024 BOSTON MA 1:40:23 10/27 82 9:48 100 2:38 158 48:03 42 :54 115 39:00 5 136
112 Adam Chodosh 49M M4549 HOPKINTON NH 1:40:34 6/19 247 12:40 15 1:34 104 44:45 201 1:39 129 39:56 8 61
113 Bobby Dubel 19M M0019 Barrington RI 1:40:35 12/22 114 10:25 290 5:16 180 49:47 194 1:36 40 33:31 A 98
114 BILL MAINE 57M M5559 Carolina RI 1:40:51 10/22 176 11:27 9 1:23 64 42:46 176 1:31 191 43:44 9 206
115 Louis Gentile 23M M2024 Riverside RI 1:41:03 11/27 48 9:16 183 3:16 85 44:04 241 1:54 174 42:33 5 129
116 Edwin Hassenstein 20M M2024 RIDGEFIELD CT 1:41:04 12/27 99 10:09 190 3:23 79 43:39 188 1:34 169 42:19 5 144
117 Maddie Norman 20F F2024 GLASTONBURY CT 1:41:07 4/18 112 10:20 267 4:26 151 47:54 136 1:20 82 37:07 1 239
118 Michael Connelly 54M M5054 Fairfield CT 1:41:35 7/19 145 10:55 153 3:02 147 47:39 199 1:39 102 38:20 9 74
119 Kristy Dambrosio DQ FLAT 40F F4044 JAMESTOWN RI 1:41:41 3/6 122 10:32 85 2:29 70 43:03 266 2:07 185 43:30 2 82
120 Joe Cronin 42M M4044 Johnston RI 1:41:42 6/12 220 12:06 165 3:09 134 46:44 127 1:18 104 38:25 8 81
121 Alexandra Drao 29F F2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:41:48 4/19 178 11:27 162 3:08 140 47:13 247 1:57 97 38:03 2 96
122 Griffin Harris 21M M2024 South Hamilton MA 1:41:48 13/27 149 10:58 143 2:58 102 44:37 47 :56 170 42:19 5 140
123 Eric Gordon 52M M5054 Armonk NY 1:42:04 8/19 285 14:10 187 3:19 57 42:15 216 1:48 137 40:32 8 365
124 Louise Baldwin 51F F5054 Fairfield CT 1:42:07 2/14 175 11:26 160 3:07 126 46:07 196 1:37 125 39:50 3 15
125 Kaitlyn Mellor 33F F3034 Kingston RI 1:42:10 4/12 210 11:56 156 3:03 144 47:22 72 1:03 110 38:46 2 222
126 Tim Dooling 46M M4549 Natick MA 1:42:12 7/19 203 11:43 151 3:02 125 46:07 158 1:25 128 39:55 8 95
127 Neal Manchester 56M M5559 Rehoboth MA 1:42:28 11/22 223 12:08 284 4:57 109 45:14 180 1:32 106 38:37 9 209
128 Mike T Wagner 23M M2024 Fairfield CT 1:42:31 14/27 134 10:46 103 2:40 172 48:58 60 1:00 116 39:07 5 330
129 Kim Harris 54F F5054 S HAMILTON MA 1:42:31 3/14 167 11:19 247 4:08 152 47:55 169 1:28 89 37:41 4 141
130 Frederick Sanders-Fleming 63M M6064 Cambridge MA 1:42:33 7/13 110 10:19 189 3:22 77 43:30 283 2:21 180 43:01 A 283
131 Mark Humowiecki 47M M4549 Philadelphia PA 1:42:47 8/19 153 11:01 306 6:15 146 47:33 62 1:01 77 36:57 8 150
132 John Ellis 47M M4549 Arlington MA 1:42:58 9/19 39 9:01 101 2:38 123 46:02 144 1:22 194 43:55 8 103
133 Dan Murphy 25M M2529 SOMERVILLE MA 1:43:01 25/39 88 9:56 198 3:29 223 53:07 90 1:08 60 35:21 6 235
134 Megan Ploch 19F F0019 Bronx NY 1:43:11 1/17 77 9:42 32 1:52 171 48:50 26 :48 163 41:59 4 257
135 Bill OBrien 52M M5054 Brookline MA 1:43:31 9/19 226 12:13 216 3:44 80 43:42 299 2:44 151 41:08 8 242
136 Rich Calais 55M M5559 Milford CT 1:43:37 12/22 92 9:59 263 4:21 179 49:43 233 1:52 90 37:42 9 364
137 Chris Dyson 48M M4549 Swansea MA 1:43:54 10/19 73 9:40 236 3:57 87 44:05 236 1:52 199 44:20 8 100
138 Sabrina Schores 26F F2529 Somerville MA 1:44:04 5/19 181 11:30 123 2:48 197 51:02 49 :57 94 37:47 1 288
139 Santiago Mejia 40M M4044 NEW HAVEN CT 1:44:08 7/12 61 9:28 249 4:09 217 52:36 123 1:18 70 36:37 7 220
140 James Baldwin 57M M5559 Fairfield CT 1:44:22 13/22 111 10:19 287 5:08 68 42:58 312 3:24 173 42:33 9 14
141 Ryan Gavey 24M M2024 Fairfield CT 1:44:35 15/27 199 11:39 282 4:50 132 46:35 135 1:20 133 40:11 5 127
142 Morgan Feldman 25F F2529 ========== == 1:44:40 6/19 233 12:21 211 3:39 203 51:32 109 1:12 66 35:56 1 109
143 Alexandra Kelly 25F F2529 Fairfield CT 1:44:40 7/19 230 12:19 214 3:41 205 51:33 111 1:13 65 35:54 1 166
144 Jon Capodi 32M M3034 Boston MA 1:44:42 11/16 279 13:54 317 8:11 1 31:39 262 2:06 251 48:52 7 51
145 Tom Principe 37M M3539 Tiverton RI 1:44:47 8/14 103 10:15 141 2:57 61 42:30 185 1:33 237 47:32 7 259
146 Matthew Coffey 33M M3034 East Providence RI 1:45:03 12/16 78 9:43 192 3:25 117 45:28 191 1:35 205 44:52 7 67
147 Patrick Brand 62M M6064 New York NY 1:45:10 8/13 81 9:47 42 1:57 145 47:31 66 1:01 206 44:54 9 40
148 Katie Imswiler 32F F3034 Newport RI 1:45:15 5/12 26 8:29 84 2:28 194 50:46 48 :57 175 42:35 2 157
149 Ryan Murray 25M M2529 Providence RI 1:45:23 26/39 128 10:38 312 7:07 148 47:44 271 2:09 92 37:45 6 236
150 Andrew Burlingame 25M M2529 Fredericksburg VA 1:45:24 27/39 287 14:12 204 3:33 162 48:11 207 1:42 93 37:46 6 49
151 Sheila Martin 59F F5559 Charlestown RI 1:45:31 2/10 124 10:34 126 2:49 96 44:23 120 1:16 227 46:29 4 210
152 Brennan Warble 52M M5054 Bronxville NY 1:45:33 10/19 89 9:56 116 2:46 200 51:14 31 :50 142 40:47 8 331
153 Mark Kale 22M M2024 Atlanta GA 1:45:42 16/27 25 8:27 115 2:46 186 50:14 52 :58 182 43:17 5 164
154 Joe Lapima 51M M5054 Clinton CT 1:46:04 11/19 40 9:04 307 6:17 291 1:02:10 318 4:33 1 24:00 8 378
155 Jonathan Berry 47M M4549 Block Island RI 1:46:12 11/19 158 11:06 81 2:24 81 43:54 202 1:39 233 47:09 8 363
156 James Scola 24M M2024 BURLINGTON MA 1:46:20 17/27 165 11:14 136 2:55 159 48:04 104 1:11 179 42:56 5 290
157 Amanda Banks 45F F4549 Philadelphia PA 1:46:32 3/12 180 11:28 254 4:12 90 44:08 214 1:46 209 44:58 3 16
158 Martha Pangburn 18F F0019 Sewickley PA 1:46:59 2/17 57 9:24 147 3:00 236 53:46 53 :59 123 39:50 4 245
159 Moira Nolan 24F F2024 BROOKLINE MA 1:47:01 5/18 183 11:31 210 3:38 167 48:29 125 1:18 167 42:05 1 238
160 Iain Millar 59M M5559 London == 1:47:13 14/22 298 14:41 95 2:32 131 46:29 260 2:05 157 41:26 9 225
161 Jayme Clark 24F F2024 Abington MA 1:47:18 6/18 108 10:17 90 2:30 105 44:48 269 2:08 239 47:35 1 65
162 John Baribeault 24M M2024 Newburyport MA 1:47:29 18/27 107 10:17 203 3:33 234 53:43 84 1:07 113 38:49 5 18
163 Lindsey MacMillan 34F F3034 ELIOT ME 1:47:33 6/12 160 11:07 52 2:04 193 50:43 68 1:02 176 42:37 2 203
164 Mark Fagan 57M M5559 Yorktown NY 1:47:34 15/22 273 13:40 208 3:36 160 48:06 264 2:07 132 40:05 9 104
165 Laura Gineo 27F F2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:47:36 8/19 166 11:19 219 3:47 178 49:42 290 2:27 135 40:21 1 133
166 Michael Doherty 53M M5054 Reisterstown MD 1:47:47 12/19 133 10:45 111 2:45 169 48:42 230 1:51 192 43:44 8 92
167 Connor Gavey 25M M2529 Fairfield CT 1:47:49 28/39 85 9:51 255 4:13 192 50:39 95 1:10 162 41:56 6 125
168 Sam Temple 21M M2024 Durham CT 1:47:59 19/27 162 11:08 271 4:33 233 53:42 132 1:19 84 37:17 5 319
169 Elizabeth Gineo 29F F2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:48:00 9/19 66 9:34 272 4:34 251 55:01 231 1:51 78 37:00 2 132
170 Gregory Kozemchak 27M M2529 Brighton MA 1:48:03 29/39 106 10:17 264 4:23 166 48:23 63 1:01 195 43:59 6 174
171 Mark Helman 50M M5054 Needham MA 1:48:09 13/19 123 10:33 245 4:07 130 46:29 313 3:30 184 43:30 8 145
172 Conor Terry 25M M2529 Boston MA 1:48:12 30/39 222 12:08 154 3:02 246 54:32 91 1:08 87 37:22 6 320
173 Erin Mullins 26F F2529 Boston MA 1:48:14 10/19 168 11:21 196 3:27 191 50:33 93 1:09 160 41:44 1 352
174 Avery Hurwitz 13M M0019 Saunderstown RI 1:48:27 13/22 96 10:03 80 2:22 257 56:03 175 1:31 105 38:28 A 153
175 Maria Dzurilla 50F F5054 WILTON CT 1:48:31 4/14 214 12:02 237 4:01 75 43:07 141 1:21 243 48:00 3 101
176 Matthew Nusom 18M M0019 TRUMBULL CT 1:48:43 14/22 157 11:06 294 5:34 196 51:00 307 2:56 99 38:07 A 241
177 Caroline Kingsley 23F F2024 Boston MA 1:48:52 7/18 161 11:07 217 3:44 137 46:55 232 1:51 214 45:15 1 169
178 David Mitchell 24M M2024 Dorchester MA 1:48:56 20/27 115 10:26 242 4:06 86 44:04 131 1:19 252 49:01 5 228
179 Heather Traber 53F F5054 Westport CT 1:48:56 5/14 69 9:37 181 3:16 108 45:12 212 1:45 253 49:06 3 326
180 Steve Simo 51M M5054 West Greenwich RI 1:49:01 14/19 125 10:35 188 3:20 164 48:17 287 2:24 200 44:25 8 298
181 Judith O'Connell 55F F5559 Stowe VT 1:49:03 3/10 209 11:55 202 3:29 150 47:48 220 1:49 196 44:02 4 243
182 Nicholas Rossetti 29M M2529 STAMFORD CT 1:49:20 31/39 140 10:52 107 2:43 174 49:06 211 1:43 208 44:56 6 279
183 Ananda Kao 19F F0019 Andover MA 1:49:21 3/17 126 10:36 296 5:35 173 49:05 311 3:11 143 40:54 4 165
184 Corey Black 30F F3034 New York NY 1:49:54 7/12 193 11:36 234 3:57 218 52:47 67 1:01 138 40:33 2 377
185 Mary Hurwitz 49F F4549 Saunderstown RI 1:50:19 4/12 105 10:17 28 1:50 198 51:05 92 1:09 216 45:58 3 155
186 Paul Latimer 45M M4549 Raynham MA 1:50:29 12/19 97 10:05 93 2:31 112 45:18 110 1:13 272 51:22 8 345
187 Elizabeth Buckley 21F F2024 Brockton MA 1:50:54 8/18 148 10:56 70 2:17 254 55:25 100 1:11 148 41:05 1 46
188 Rachel Lu 18F F0019 New York NY 1:51:01 4/17 75 9:41 212 3:39 185 50:13 159 1:26 217 46:02 4 192
189 Tori Hederman 47F F4549 Tetonia ID 1:51:15 5/12 141 10:53 288 5:14 187 50:21 96 1:10 188 43:37 3 360
190 Jacquelyn Spurlock 29F F2529 Tiverton RI 1:51:20 11/19 151 11:00 152 3:02 183 50:05 156 1:25 215 45:48 2 301
191 Bethany Petrik 33F F3034 Block Island RI 1:52:10 8/12 155 11:03 56 2:06 256 55:53 54 :59 168 42:09 2 253
192 Stacey Kivel 52F F5054 Madison CT 1:52:21 6/14 219 12:06 167 3:10 154 47:58 253 2:01 232 47:06 3 170
193 John Teeden 36M M3539 Boston MA 1:52:26 9/14 290 14:19 142 2:58 107 45:11 252 2:01 242 47:57 7 314
194 Michael Acciardo 38M M3539 Bristol RI 1:52:31 10/14 146 10:55 63 2:12 188 50:22 193 1:35 236 47:27 7 2
195 Joe Gralmarkin 34M M3034 Andover MA 1:52:38 13/16 260 12:54 275 4:42 250 54:52 284 2:23 95 37:47 7 346
196 Marshall MEars 47M M4549 Barrington RI 1:52:49 13/19 147 10:56 301 5:44 143 47:15 237 1:53 231 47:01 8 354
197 Ian Woller 25M M2529 BROOKLYN NY 1:52:51 32/39 159 11:06 146 3:00 252 55:06 89 1:07 172 42:32 6 338
198 David Lagrone 44M M4044 Hawthorne NJ 1:52:52 8/12 303 15:15 205 3:35 262 56:44 245 1:57 61 35:21 8 178
199 Barry Church 55M M5559 Davison MI 1:53:24 16/22 50 9:19 158 3:07 168 48:41 187 1:34 266 50:43 9 63
200 Jack Fairfield 21M M2024 TRUMBULL CT 1:53:36 21/27 129 10:40 253 4:12 242 54:05 267 2:08 171 42:31 5 106
201 Meredith Manchester 24F F2024 Rehoboth MA 1:53:43 9/18 15 8:13 164 3:09 212 52:00 77 1:04 256 49:17 1 208
202 Jeanene Sawyer 47F F4549 ASHAWAY RI 1:53:59 6/12 262 13:01 98 2:35 224 53:08 184 1:33 190 43:42 3 285
203 Jack Dano 19M M0019 NASHVILLE TN 1:54:12 15/22 52 9:22 314 7:31 243 54:16 254 2:01 147 41:02 A 84
204 Christina Beahan 43F F4044 BROOKLYN NY 1:54:17 4/6 244 12:35 110 2:44 135 46:47 306 2:55 255 49:16 3 21
205 Jessica Schores 24F F2024 STONEHAM MA 1:54:29 10/18 255 12:47 166 3:10 272 58:47 85 1:07 107 38:38 1 287
206 Josephina Caico 18F F0019 LYNNFIELD MA 1:54:30 5/17 127 10:38 295 5:34 199 51:11 75 1:04 218 46:03 4 50
207 Erica Felins 37F F3539 Jamestown RI 1:54:43 3/4 70 9:37 250 4:10 227 53:14 177 1:32 221 46:10 2 110
208 Ivey Mistele 13F F0019 Peapack NJ 1:54:47 6/17 225 12:11 176 3:14 279 1:00:14 261 2:06 80 37:02 4 227
209 Ellen Driscoll 58F F5559 HUNTINGTON NY 1:55:02 4/10 136 10:48 149 3:01 182 50:00 149 1:23 259 49:50 4 97
210 Allison Bischoff 31F F3034 East Northport NY 1:55:23 9/12 164 11:12 109 2:44 201 51:19 281 2:17 240 47:51 2 30
211 Kelsey Hurwitz 12M M0019 Saunderstown RI 1:55:44 16/22 186 11:33 200 3:29 265 56:51 99 1:10 178 42:41 A 154
212 Marion Albers 25F F2529 Catskill NY 1:55:46 12/19 169 11:22 163 3:08 232 53:41 146 1:23 222 46:12 1 6
213 Charley Gay 47M M4549 Ridgefield RI 1:55:49 14/19 138 10:49 222 3:49 259 56:20 116 1:16 186 43:35 8 369
214 Mandy Miller 42F F4044 London UK 1:55:53 5/6 217 12:05 286 5:04 244 54:24 309 3:06 153 41:14 2 373
215 William Albanese 35M M3539 Lewes DE 1:56:12 11/14 198 11:39 261 4:19 142 47:15 102 1:11 276 51:48 7 5
216 Sarah Stephan 28F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:56:29 13/19 237 12:23 114 2:46 156 48:02 282 2:21 267 50:57 2 307
217 Sarah Mayo 14F F0019 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 1:56:34 7/17 191 11:36 99 2:35 267 56:59 121 1:17 197 44:07 4 211
218 Robert Littlefield 58M M5559 Block Island RI 1:56:35 17/22 306 15:19 102 2:39 165 48:19 83 1:06 254 49:12 9 190
219 Karen Mead 61F F6064 Bedford NH 1:56:46 1/3 215 12:03 57 2:06 261 56:30 298 2:41 183 43:26 4 219
220 Matthew Coudert 18M M0019 Stonington CT 1:56:55 17/22 21 8:21 29 1:50 307 1:07:39 138 1:20 91 37:45 A 80
221 Charlotte Chodosh 49F F4549 Hopkinton NH 1:56:56 7/12 185 11:32 169 3:10 181 50:00 115 1:14 268 51:00 3 62
222 Robert Maher 44M M4044 Clayton MO 1:57:03 9/12 282 14:03 318 8:24 71 43:04 316 4:16 234 47:16 8 204
223 Nicholas Petrik 14M M0019 BLOCK ISLAND RI 1:57:27 18/22 23 8:25 48 2:03 282 1:00:41 293 2:31 193 43:47 A 254
224 Mason Warble 20F F2024 Bronxville NY 1:57:32 11/18 276 13:51 76 2:21 238 53:49 165 1:27 219 46:04 1 333
225 Michael Collins 32M M3034 Lynn MA 1:57:32 14/16 224 12:10 319 9:53 176 49:18 315 4:06 166 42:05 7 70
226 Chris Levesque 22M M2024 East Greenwich RI 1:57:34 22/27 211 11:59 243 4:07 249 54:44 263 2:07 202 44:37 5 186
227 Hayden Reynolds 46M M4549 Lyme CT 1:57:40 15/19 218 12:05 170 3:11 110 45:16 29 :49 295 56:19 8 272
228 Dean Conrad 63M M6064 NORTHFORD CT 1:57:59 9/13 241 12:33 88 2:30 133 46:42 219 1:49 284 54:25 A 77
229 Meagan Teeden 32F F3034 Boston MA 1:58:15 10/12 289 14:17 268 4:27 0 -- 323 01:01 297 56:34 2 315
230 June Gardner 56F F5559 Florence MA 1:58:31 5/10 267 13:20 316 7:42 210 51:45 24 :48 207 44:56 4 122
231 Caroline Casey 24F F2024 MELROSE MA 1:58:35 12/18 120 10:31 223 3:51 209 51:45 286 2:23 260 50:05 1 56
232 Lizandra Fiske 25F F2529 WESTERLY RI 1:58:52 14/19 38 9:01 238 4:03 216 52:35 296 2:39 264 50:34 1 111
233 Christopher Connelly 56M M5559 Southport CT 1:58:53 18/22 246 12:37 139 2:56 221 53:00 251 2:00 245 48:20 9 73
234 Theodore Carbone 24M M2024 Manchester CT 1:58:55 23/27 240 12:32 224 3:52 229 53:19 126 1:18 241 47:54 5 53
235 Sylvia Mayo 12F F0019 Saunderstown RI 1:59:11 8/17 272 13:37 40 1:55 287 1:01:01 59 1:00 159 41:38 4 212
236 Micah Gardner 20M M2024 Yonkers NY 1:59:14 24/27 278 13:54 112 2:45 230 53:27 183 1:33 238 47:35 5 123
237 Christine Church 55F F5559 Davison == 1:59:31 6/10 229 12:17 193 3:26 195 50:55 112 1:13 275 51:40 4 64
238 Brady Quinn 13M M0019 WEST SIMSBURY CT 1:59:39 19/22 281 14:03 259 4:18 247 54:35 173 1:30 213 45:13 A 263
239 Lizzie Doherty 24F F2024 Reisterstown MD 1:59:43 13/18 188 11:35 180 3:15 213 52:14 182 1:33 269 51:06 1 91
240 Jonathan Shilstone 61M M6064 Ridgefield CT 2:00:09 10/13 248 12:40 125 2:49 240 54:03 258 2:03 247 48:34 9 294
241 Andrew Miller 41M M4044 London UK 2:00:26 10/12 239 12:30 124 2:49 53 42:07 226 1:50 309 1:01:10 8 374
242 Brooke LaMere 21F F2024 SEAFORD NY 2:00:36 14/18 152 11:00 148 3:00 289 1:01:28 58 1:00 198 44:08 1 179
243 Michael Beahan 73M M7074 Lyme Center NH 2:01:11 1/1 253 12:45 191 3:23 204 51:33 243 1:55 273 51:35 A 22
244 Lauren Zielinski 21F F2024 Trumbull CT 2:01:25 15/18 275 13:50 213 3:40 273 58:59 206 1:41 181 43:15 1 343
245 Douglas MacMillan 32M M3034 ELIOT ME 2:01:29 15/16 263 13:03 161 3:08 239 53:58 189 1:34 257 49:46 7 202
246 BRUCE ARNOLD 69M M6569 E GREENWICH RI 2:01:41 1/2 238 12:25 291 5:25 190 50:23 310 3:08 262 50:20 A 10
247 Ina Elcott 21F F2024 BRIGHTON MA 2:01:45 16/18 18 8:20 185 3:17 226 53:14 255 2:02 288 54:52 1 102
248 Tomasz Pytel 25M M2529 Wethersfield CT 2:01:51 33/39 312 16:35 220 3:47 231 53:31 213 1:45 223 46:13 6 262
249 Casey Robinson 25F F2529 FAIRFIELD CT 2:02:01 15/19 207 11:52 274 4:37 266 56:54 257 2:03 228 46:35 1 274
250 James McCarthy 59M M5559 New York NY 2:02:12 19/22 130 10:40 89 2:30 208 51:43 294 2:38 287 54:41 9 214
251 Victoria Thomson 26F F2529 South Windsor CT 2:02:20 16/19 177 11:27 58 2:07 255 55:41 163 1:27 274 51:38 1 323
252 Tom Ryan 18M M0019 Hanover MA 2:02:31 20/22 194 11:37 262 4:19 275 59:37 224 1:49 210 45:09 A 281
253 Eugene Gallagher 64M M6064 New Bedford MA 2:02:40 11/13 208 11:52 96 2:33 189 50:22 295 2:38 291 55:15 A 120
254 Tim Koehler 60M M6064 Westborough MA 2:03:02 12/13 231 12:20 258 4:17 177 49:40 128 1:18 292 55:27 9 172
255 Alexandra Bruneault 33F F3034 Wrentham MA 2:03:43 11/12 179 11:27 71 2:17 253 55:08 218 1:49 278 53:02 2 44
256 Mary Rossetti 56F F5559 East Greenwich RI 2:03:44 7/10 297 14:40 283 4:51 237 53:47 308 3:00 235 47:26 4 278
257 Daniel LaGrone 44M M4044 Hawthorne NJ 2:03:50 11/12 304 15:17 206 3:35 264 56:47 239 1:54 224 46:17 8 177
258 Kelli Jo Vazquez 24F F2024 SEEKONK MA 2:03:50 17/18 259 12:51 69 2:17 222 53:01 73 1:03 286 54:38 1 328
259 Justin Kakley RELAY 28M M2529 Windsor locks CT 2:04:17 34/39 6 7:16 323 15:02 220 52:50 300 2:44 225 46:25 6 162
260 William Buckingham 56M M5559 Milford CT 2:04:20 20/22 310 15:32 293 5:29 280 1:00:18 118 1:16 161 41:45 9 45
261 Lena Bowen 14F F0019 Hansville WA 2:04:35 9/17 264 13:08 280 4:46 270 58:20 164 1:27 230 46:54 4 37
262 Greg Thomson 26M M2529 Providence RI 2:04:46 35/39 212 12:00 174 3:12 268 57:07 273 2:11 261 50:16 6 322
263 MICHAEL THOMAS 36M M3539 Warwick RI 2:04:54 12/14 280 14:03 260 4:19 285 1:00:47 268 2:08 189 43:37 7 321
264 David Williams 47M M4549 Holyoke MA 2:05:26 16/19 295 14:30 321 12:38 202 51:20 292 2:30 201 44:28 8 337
265 Patti Murphy McCarthy 56F F5559 Cazenovia NY 2:05:35 8/10 293 14:26 106 2:43 215 52:32 297 2:39 281 53:15 4 234
266 Alberto Sanchez 38M M3539 Block Island RI 2:05:59 13/14 250 12:43 59 2:07 206 51:33 210 1:43 299 57:53 7 366
267 Jessica Fuller 44F F4044 Seattle WA 2:06:06 6/6 254 12:46 225 3:53 248 54:38 195 1:36 280 53:13 3 117
268 Michele Gay 46F F4549 Ridgefield CT 2:06:18 8/12 202 11:43 270 4:32 297 1:03:22 170 1:29 212 45:12 3 128
269 Kevin Stanley 31M M3034 ========== == 2:06:37 16/16 308 15:26 273 4:35 260 56:22 223 1:49 246 48:25 7 303
270 Bruce Chandler 51M M5054 ========== == 2:06:49 15/19 195 11:37 299 5:37 225 53:11 153 1:25 289 54:59 8 58
271 Adam Black 27M M2529 Fair Haven NJ 2:07:01 36/39 258 12:50 252 4:11 293 1:02:36 277 2:13 211 45:11 6 32
272 Emma Leyne 23F F2024 Melrose MA 2:07:01 18/18 31 8:45 297 5:36 278 1:00:13 119 1:16 271 51:11 1 188
273 Kelsea Loffredo 26F F2529 Charlestown RI 2:07:20 17/19 109 10:19 201 3:29 214 52:28 86 1:07 306 59:57 1 191
274 Robin Brow RELAY 52F F5054 Tiverton RI 2:07:44 7/14 314 16:40 72 2:17 228 53:19 280 2:16 279 53:12 3 43
275 Joseph Ryan 27M M2529 Greenville RI 2:08:04 37/39 296 14:34 298 5:36 296 1:02:53 155 1:25 187 43:36 6 280
276 Dawn Desimone 53F F5054 GREENLAWN NY 2:08:45 8/14 300 15:13 118 2:47 175 49:06 279 2:14 301 59:25 3 87
277 Aidan Sharkey 22M M2024 HAWTHORNE NJ 2:08:53 25/27 174 11:25 304 6:09 258 56:18 174 1:31 282 53:30 5 291
278 Shannon Farrell 34F F3034 MIDDLETOWN RI 2:09:31 12/12 234 12:21 244 4:07 211 51:48 228 1:50 302 59:25 2 107
279 Maret Asaro 50F F5054 GARRISON NY 2:09:36 9/14 294 14:29 246 4:08 263 56:47 221 1:49 277 52:23 3 11
280 Lynn Keing 61F F6064 Block Island RI 2:09:45 2/3 302 15:13 226 3:53 219 52:48 285 2:23 293 55:28 4 376
281 Michael Maier 47M M4549 Blue Bell PA 2:10:02 17/19 319 19:10 309 6:54 277 1:00:00 303 2:52 150 41:06 8 205
282 Liam Parise 10M M0019 West Simsbury CT 2:10:03 21/22 286 14:12 228 3:54 284 1:00:46 22 :47 263 50:24 A 247
283 Ethan Quinn 11M M0019 WEST SIMSBURY CT 2:10:07 22/22 316 16:51 177 3:14 305 1:07:36 168 1:28 145 40:58 A 264
284 Mark Parise 44M M4044 WEST SIMSBURY CT 2:10:08 12/12 315 16:49 178 3:15 306 1:07:38 160 1:27 146 40:59 A 248
285 Gerald Wertheim 47M M4549 SWARTHMORE PA 2:10:27 18/19 268 13:27 241 4:04 245 54:31 265 2:07 294 56:18 8 336
286 Shelby Chandler 12F F0019 ========== == 2:12:01 10/17 292 14:25 278 4:46 294 1:02:52 246 1:57 244 48:01 4 60
287 Shane Krugh 27M M2529 Smithfield RI 2:12:46 38/39 251 12:43 129 2:50 304 1:07:26 81 1:05 250 48:42 6 348
288 John Coker 55M M5559 Stuart FL 2:12:53 21/22 277 13:52 313 7:20 157 48:02 256 2:03 310 1:01:36 9 69
289 Tami Bowen 47F F4549 Hansville WA 2:13:34 9/12 288 14:13 303 5:58 295 1:02:52 242 1:55 248 48:36 3 38
290 Kristen Chandler DNB 48F F4549 ========== == 2:13:35 10/12 307 15:21 322 13:29 207 51:36 319 4:33 249 48:36 3 59
291 Chloe Weber 15F F0019 Block Island RI 2:14:00 11/17 171 11:23 311 6:56 311 1:08:59 235 1:52 203 44:50 4 355
292 Rory Crawford 15F F0019 Block Island RI 2:14:00 12/17 172 11:24 310 6:55 310 1:08:57 240 1:54 204 44:50 4 356
293 Jeanette Rosolowski 55F F5559 South Attleboro MA 2:14:06 9/10 323 25:44 300 5:40 299 1:04:28 320 4:57 34 33:17 4 276
294 Samantha Kakley RELAY 25F F2529 Windsor locks CT 2:14:28 18/19 324 30:55 7 1:21 235 53:44 222 1:49 229 46:39 1 163
295 Lee Torry 27M M2529 Yonkers NY 2:15:54 39/39 305 15:17 265 4:23 309 1:08:44 69 1:03 226 46:27 6 380
296 Emily DeLuca 29F F2529 Fairfield CT 2:16:47 19/19 163 11:08 207 3:36 271 58:30 305 2:53 307 1:00:40 2 85
297 Ali Cox 14F F0019 Narragansett RI 2:16:51 13/17 119 10:30 73 2:18 318 1:17:07 27 :49 220 46:07 4 362
298 Katelyn Przybylski 16F F0019 Southington CT 2:19:06 14/17 252 12:43 194 3:26 301 1:04:34 229 1:51 296 56:32 4 261
299 Daniel Ambrosio 36M M3539 Pawtucket RI 2:19:16 14/14 274 13:45 122 2:48 314 1:11:29 166 1:27 258 49:47 7 8
300 Maria Gallagher 45F F4549 Wallingford PA 2:20:01 11/12 236 12:23 325 23:43 276 59:57 304 2:53 149 41:05 3 121
301 Thaddeus Asaro 54M M5054 Garrison NY 2:22:12 16/19 301 15:13 232 3:56 274 59:27 106 1:11 312 1:02:25 9 12
302 Rachael Ramsey 47F F4549 Palo alto CA 2:22:17 12/12 242 12:34 266 4:25 298 1:03:35 272 2:11 304 59:32 3 266
303 Michael Connery 54M M5054 Longmeadow MA 2:23:09 17/19 291 14:23 289 5:15 281 1:00:36 321 5:04 298 57:51 9 76
304 Susan Giuliano 52F F5054 Basking Ridge NJ 2:23:35 10/14 261 13:00 279 4:46 286 1:00:58 278 2:14 313 1:02:37 3 134
305 Alicia Shreders 53F F5054 COS COB CT 2:23:41 11/14 311 15:54 248 4:09 241 54:03 275 2:12 318 1:07:23 3 296
306 James Tully 53M M5054 SUMMIT NJ 2:24:37 18/19 232 12:20 308 6:35 308 1:08:23 301 2:47 285 54:32 8 327
307 Lesley McGathey 39F F3539 SUFFOLK VA 2:25:04 4/4 243 12:34 184 3:17 312 1:09:10 227 1:50 300 58:13 2 215
308 Alison Sanders-Fleming 62F F6064 Cambridge MA 2:25:51 3/3 318 18:54 229 3:54 283 1:00:44 302 2:50 303 59:29 4 282
309 Christine Przybylski 50F F5054 Southington CT 2:25:58 12/14 299 14:47 276 4:43 313 1:10:43 204 1:40 283 54:05 3 260
310 Charlotte Coudert 17F F0019 Stonington CT 2:28:02 15/17 100 10:09 215 3:44 321 1:21:22 276 2:13 265 50:34 4 79
311 Joe Carapella 49M M4549 Clinton CT 2:28:57 19/19 284 14:08 251 4:10 288 1:01:15 190 1:35 319 1:07:49 8 52
312 Zack Begnaud 24M M2024 DORCHESTER MA 2:30:36 26/27 8 7:34 78 2:21 316 1:14:43 172 1:30 316 1:04:28 5 23
313 Brian Lenoci 77M M7579 Block Island RI 2:30:40 1/1 317 17:25 315 7:33 269 57:23 322 6:17 311 1:02:02 A 368
314 Jacqueline Nowell 50F F5054 Charlestown RI 2:31:28 13/14 309 15:26 157 3:03 315 1:11:58 171 1:29 305 59:32 3 240
315 David Roosa * No swim * 63M M6064 Block Island RI 2:32:01 13/13 0 -- 324 19:19 317 1:15:03 291 2:28 290 55:11 A 353
316 Brent Nolan 50M M5054 Yarmouth ME 2:32:28 19/19 249 12:43 302 5:53 303 1:07:12 314 3:31 315 1:03:09 8 237
317 Mary-Jo Gagliardi 52F F5054 El Segundo CA 2:32:43 14/14 271 13:33 256 4:14 300 1:04:31 288 2:25 321 1:08:00 3 118
318 Shea Jezek 68F F6569 East Haddam CT 2:34:07 1/1 313 16:40 292 5:28 302 1:04:49 259 2:04 317 1:05:06 4 159
319 Frank Dempsey 66M M6569 Block Island RI 2:35:09 2/2 321 19:45 239 4:03 290 1:01:41 203 1:40 320 1:08:00 A 86
320 Avery Gay 14F F0019 Ridgefield RI 2:40:53 16/17 269 13:27 140 2:57 320 1:20:29 129 1:19 314 1:02:41 4 371
321 Jaimee Burke 14F F0019 Ridgefield RI 2:40:56 17/17 270 13:27 135 2:55 322 1:22:43 78 1:05 308 1:00:46 4 370
322 Cookie Lenoci 71F F7074 Block Island RI 2:52:26 1/1 322 22:14 320 9:59 292 1:02:24 317 4:17 323 1:13:32 4 367
323 Susan Wilkie 57F F5559 Tinerton RI 2:54:31 10/10 320 19:37 108 2:43 319 1:20:28 113 1:13 322 1:10:30 4 382

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Ian Bachman-Sanders 2. Bryan Stephan 3. Harrison Hunter 4. Nicholas Killeen 5. Kevin Lamoin

Top Female: 1. Courtney Koehler 2. Shannon Sara 3. Margaret Smith 4. Mary MacGill 5. Bethany Daniels

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates