Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()    


Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Sat Sept 16, 2017 || Mitchell College - New London CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - 78 degrees - Overcast
** WOMEN S CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


1 LESLEY 19 = 1 3 4 5 6 (9) (11)
Total Time: 1:50:59.2 ( 10) ( 22:12.8)
Amy Bouchard; Alexandra Dimauro; JULIA FAGUNDES; Nicole Footer; Jordan Penny;
Beth Caronna; Annie Cooper;
2 Elms 39 = 2 7 8 10 12 (13) (19)
Total Time: 1:57:54.9 ( 7) ( 23:36.0)
Sarah Tatgenhorst; Julia Trezza; Tyana Medina; Emma Morton; Ariah Willemain;
Keara Moulton; Alyssa Barnes;
3 Mitchell College 80 = 14 15 16 17 18
Total Time: 2:21:14.2 ( 5) ( 28:15.8)
Kathryn McCormack; Caelin Hetherman; Francesca Pinard; Victoria Chalko;
Kaitlyn Polcaro;

************************************************************************************

2017 Mitchell College Cross Country Invitational
Sat Sept 16, 2017 || Mitchell College - New London CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - 78 degrees - Overcast

** WOMENS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Amy Bouchard SR 21:14.6 6:50 LESL LESLEY 1 1 33
2 Sarah Tatgenhorst SR 21:16.2 6:50 ELMS Elms 2 1 13
3 Alexandra Dimauro SR 21:55.7 7:03 LESL LESLEY 3 2 20
4 Emma Wilson JR 22:10.8 7:08 WHEE Wheelock 0 1 89
5 JULIA FAGUNDES FR 22:14.1 7:09 LESL LESLEY 4 3 36
6 Nicole Footer JR 22:19.4 7:10 LESL LESLEY 5 4 32
7 Alexa Tivey FR 22:37.7 7:16 WHEE Wheelock 0 2 94
8 Jordan Penny SR 23:15.4 7:28 LESL LESLEY 6 5 190
9 Julia Trezza FR 23:43.9 7:37 ELMS Elms 7 2 12
10 Tyana Medina FR 24:04.6 7:44 ELMS Elms 8 3 10
11 Beth Caronna SR 24:05.0 7:45 LESL LESLEY 9 6 37
12 Emma Morton SO 24:18.0 7:49 ELMS Elms 10 4 15
13 Annie Cooper JR 24:20.6 7:49 LESL LESLEY 11 7 23
14 Nicole Romero FR 24:22.8 7:50 DEAN Dean (Mass.) 0 1 2
15 Ariah Willemain SO 24:32.2 7:53 ELMS Elms 12 5 11
16 Keara Moulton FR 24:44.2 7:57 ELMS Elms 13 6 14
17 Mallory Stefan SO 24:46.5 7:58 NEWB Newbury 0 1 74
18 Kayla Ranere SO 24:55.7 8:01 LESL LESLEY 0 8 34
19 Hamido Hassan FR 24:59.3 8:02 NEWB Newbury 0 2 88
20 Monica Posada FR 25:17.7 8:08 WHEE Wheelock 0 3 95
21 Kathryn McCormack JR 25:32.1 8:13 MITC Mitchell College 14 1 56
22 Sarah Beth Campisi SR 26:21.0 8:28 LESL LESLEY 0 9 35
23 Taisha Alexandre SO 26:35.6 8:33 DEAN Dean (Mass.) 0 2 3
24 Caelin Hetherman JR 26:41.4 8:35 MITC Mitchell College 15 2 50
25 Casey Horner SO 27:53.6 8:58 NEWB Newbury 0 3 85
26 Francesca Pinard JR 28:07.2 9:02 MITC Mitchell College 16 3 70
27 Caitlien Sugrue S R 28:35.2 9:11 LESL LESLEY 0 10 19
28 Shannon Rosensteel SO 29:16.3 9:25 DEAN Dean (Mass.) 0 3 4
29 Victoria Chalko SO 30:05.2 9:40 MITC Mitchell College 17 4 44
30 Kaitlyn Polcaro FR 30:48.3 9:54 MITC Mitchell College 18 5 57
31 Abby Guelli SO 31:33.3 10:09 WHEE Wheelock 0 4 90
32 Alyssa Barnes FR 32:32.5 10:28 ELMS Elms 19 7 16
33 Dasia Douglas FR 33:57.2 10:55 DEAN Dean (Mass.) 0 4 9

Mens Race Results ()     Womens Race Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates