Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results (T)    

Haddam Neck Fair 5K
2017 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race
Sunday Sept 3, 2017 || Haddam Neck Fair - Haddam CT
Platt Systems ChipTiming & Results || 56 degrees - Rain
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2017 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race Sunday Sept 3, 2017 || Haddam Neck Fair - Haddam CT Platt Systems ChipTiming & Results || 56 degrees - Rain Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Jake Ireland Overall Female: Elizabeth Mashiak *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM DIVISION LISTING *********************************************************************************************** DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Katie Ireland 10F F0012 East Hampton CT 26:25 64 2 Jacqueline Liebler 9F F0012 Southington CT 27:55 78 3 Nevaeh Wikarska 10F F0012 Haddam Neck CT 31:16 257 FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 1 Rachael Cipolla 16F F1319 Ivoryton CT 21:29 24 2 Maeve Williams 16F F1319 Middletown CT 22:09 140 3 Emma Ushchak 17F F1319 Middletown CT 22:11 137 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Elizabeth Mashiak 25F F2029 Middletown CT 21:02 89 2 Katie France 25F F2029 Portland CT 21:51 47 3 Sarah MacDonald 25F F2029 Haddam Neck CT 22:21 85 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Addy Sottile 37F F3039 Salem CT 22:36 295 2 Hildie Heck 38F F3039 Lyme CT 24:38 265 3 Anna Dubiel 35F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 25:04 261 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Sarah Boudeau 40F F4049 E Haven CT 24:46 196 2 Emily Mueller 44F F4049 East Haddam CT 25:08 95 3 Salena Chatman 40F F4049 Middletown CT 26:51 271 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Nelly Larcheveque 53F F5059 Hebron CT 24:54 282 2 Tammy Charbonneau 54F F5059 Colchester CT 25:19 23 3 Lori Riley 52F F5059 Storrs Mansfield CT 26:32 1117 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Maureen Gillis 61F F6069 East Haddam CT 27:27 55 2 Lynne Cooper 63F F6069 Higganum CT 30:22 27 3 Lorraine Yu 64F F6069 Haddam Neck Ct 34:17 145 FEMALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 1 Kitty Flannery 70F F7079 Moodus CT 32:00 42 2 Pat Baker 72F F7079 Oakdale CT 41:28 191 3 Anne Murphy 70F F7079 Cheshire CT 53:34 100 2017 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race Sunday Sept 3, 2017 || Haddam Neck Fair - Haddam CT Platt Systems ChipTiming & Results || 56 degrees - Rain Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Jake Ireland Overall Female: Elizabeth Mashiak ********************************************************************************************* AGE DIVISION - MALE ********************************************************************************************* DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== MALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Alex Rivard-Lentz 11M M0012 East Hampton CT 23:24 1120 2 Alex Ushchak 12M M0012 Middletown CT 23:58 136 3 Billy Liebler 11M M0012 Southington CT 24:00 79 4 Jackson Rowe 11M M0012 Middle Haddam CT 25:20 124 MALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 1 Jake Ireland 15M M1319 East Hampton CT 18:37 62 2 Noah San Vincente 13M M1319 Higganum CT 19:26 280 3 Andrew Rowe 13M M1319 Middle Haddam CT 20:33 123 4 Harris Rowe 13M M1319 Middle Haddam CT 21:44 126 MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Ian MacDonald 21M M2029 Haddam Neck CT 18:56 255 2 Ian Skelskey 24M M2029 Bristol CT 25:33 128 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Zoltan Rigo 34M M3039 Berlin CT 19:20 1116 2 Tom Starodaj 30M M3039 New Britain CT 21:35 263 3 Richard Weckwerth 34M M3039 Norwich CT 22:15 260 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Dave Rivard-Lentz 49M M4049 East Hampton CT 19:15 1118 2 Paul Baldini 45M M4049 Haddam CT 20:30 11 3 David P. Oakes 40M M4049 Moodus CT 21:52 104 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 John Minervino 53M M5059 Higganum CT 20:12 93 2 Jeff Heintz 58M M5059 Wallingford CT 20:52 183 3 Charles Branferd 52M M5059 HN CT 23:34 294 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Michael Giza 60M M6069 Colchester CT 22:02 147 2 Tony Oubrado 62M M6069 Portland CT 24:26 253 3 Bernie Gillis 61M M6069 East Haddam CT 27:47 54 MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 1 Bob Ward 72M M7079 Vernon CT 26:15 139 2 Tom Baker 74M M7079 Oakdale CT 29:52 192 3 Carl Fuller 74M M7079 E haddam CT 32:13 150 MALE RESULTS: 80 and over 1 Gerry Matthews 81M M8099 Haddam CT 48:31 1 2 John Olson 86M M8099 Bridgeport CT 52:07 2 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Race Results ()     Division Results (T)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates