Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2016 Asetlon Snow Dash 5K Road Race
Sunday Jan 10, 2016 -Langford School - E Hartford CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Rain - 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2016 Asetlon Snow Dash 5K Road Race Sunday Jan 10, 2016 -Langford School - E Hartford CT Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Rain - 58 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : James McKirdy Overall Female: Melissa Stellato ************************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM DIVISION RESULTS ************************************************************************************************** DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 17 and under ** 1 Bryn Murray 16F F0017 Glastonbury CT 25:00 125 2 Alyssa Benoit 16F F0017 S Windsor CT 30:34 2706 FEMALE RESULTS: 18 to 29 1 Mary Johnson 28F F1829 Hamden CT 19:33 91 2 Cara Riley 26F F1829 E Hartford CT 23:13 2789 3 Gina Levesque 29F F1829 Plantsville CT 23:27 2755 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Melissa Stellato 33F F3039 Windsor CT 18:11 80 2 Debbie Gutfreund 39F F3039 Waterbury CT 20:29 2740 3 Jessica McKinstry 34F F3039 Southington CT 23:01 2763 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Aimee Patel 41F F4049 Hamden CT 19:23 2773 2 Shannon Kievman 42F F4049 Manchester CT 24:14 2749 3 Debbie Blitz 49F F4049 Southington CT 26:08 2709 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Shayla Coutu 53F F5059 Lebanon CT 26:55 2726 2 Deb Corcoran 52F F5059 Mansfield CT 27:03 2724 3 Rosie Courtney 54F F5059 Poquonock CT 28:08 2725 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Sharon Mendes 61F F6069 North Windham CT 26:13 142 2 Suzanne Carlson 65F F6069 S Windsor CT 29:05 2720 FEMALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 1 Janit Romayko 70F F7079 E Hartford CT 29:50 2794 2016 Asetlon Snow Dash 5K Road Race Sunday Jan 10, 2016 -Langford School - E Hartford CT Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Rain - 58 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : James McKirdy Overall Female: Melissa Stellato DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 17 and under ** 1 Benjamin Godin 16M M0017 Suffield CT 18:53 78 2 Samuel Cruz 7M M0017 Springfield MA 28:00 113 3 TJ Fravel 15M M0017 Newington CT 34:25 67 MALE RESULTS: 18 to 29 1 Thomas Felice 27M M1829 S Windsor CT 22:08 2736 2 Michael Kowalczyk 27M M1829 E hampton CT 22:42 2750 3 Amit Patel 28M M1829 Newington CT 24:32 2774 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 James McKirdy 34M M3039 W Hartford CT 16:44 65 2 Eric Stevenson 31M M3039 Glastonbury CT 18:33 86 3 Adam Roth 33M M3039 Portland CT 19:22 111 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Bruce Christenson 45M M4049 Bolton CT 19:20 110 2 Michael Alquist 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:55 115 3 John Aselton 45M M4049 Glastonbury CT 21:41 2703 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Mark Hixson 50M M5059 Simsbury CT 16:49 94 2 John Collins 50M M5059 Tolland CT 19:04 114 3 John Minervino 52M M5059 Higganum CT 20:17 109 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Steven Morse 63M M6069 Broad Brook CT 21:40 68 2 Bob Dacey 66M M6069 Vernon CT 23:07 2728 3 Peter Micheaelson 60M M6069 Windsor CT 23:12 84 MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 1 Bob Ward 70M M7079 Vernon CT 26:21 2808 2 Mark Turkington 71M M7079 Bolton CT 26:22 96 3 Barrett True 78M M7079 Windsor CT 40:25 2807 ************************************************************************************* ************************************************************************************* ************************************************************************************* POLICE DIVISION MALE ************************************************************************************* OVERALL GUN PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== 1 Michael Alquist 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:55 115 2 John Aselton 45M M4049 Glastonbury CT 21:41 2703 3 Jeffrey McDermott 39M M3039 Lisbon CT 24:25 2762 4 Michael Creter 37M M3039 Oakville CT 25:45 118 5 Mark Kelly 55M M5059 Hebron CT 25:52 93 6 Dale DeGaetano 32M M3039 Old Lyme CT 26:00 2730 ************************************************************************************* POLICE DIVISION FEMALE ************************************************************************************* 1 Julie OConnor 36F F3039 Oakdale CT 27:25 2770 ************************************************************************************* PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS *************************************************************************************


Race Results (F)     Divisional/Police Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates