OVERALL RESULTS - 99 NEW HAVEN ROAD RACE 5K
OVERALL AGE/ DIV
PLACE LAST FIRST CITY SEX DIV PLC/TOT TIME PACE BIB
1 DICKERSON CHRIS WOODBRIDGE CT 33M M3039 1/215 15:33 5:00 3734
2 ASHTON RICHARD STAMFORD CT 33M M3039 2/215 15:47 5:05 2968
3 PROVEY REN FAIRFIELD CT 18M M1319 1/156 15:48 5:05 4112
4 MALAY BRAD BRANFORD CT 23M M2029 1/110 15:55 5:07 2710
5 MCKERNAN BRIAN SOUTHINGTON CT 17M M1319 2/156 15:56 5:08 2851
6 LAFLAMME RODNEY GAYLORDSVILLE CT 37M M3039 3/215 16:04 5:10 4185
7 DWYER JR ROBERT WINSTED CT 18M M1319 3/156 16:20 5:15 2920
8 MUHLENBERG JON PERTH CT 21M M2029 2/110 16:29 5:18 4412
9 BROSMITH WILLIAM WEST HARTFORD CT 35M M3039 4/215 16:32 5:19 4482
10 BARRESI JOHN WINDSOR CT 36M M3039 5/215 16:39 5:21 3133
11 DESCHENES GEOFFREY WATERTOWN CT 20M M2029 3/110 16:40 5:22 4173
12 DISCIPIO TIM EASTON CT 37M M3039 6/215 16:42 5:22 4248
13 ABELLA ALEJANDRO DANBURY CT 20M M2029 4/110 16:47 5:24 5022
14 WILLIAMS ALAN THOMASTON CT 16M M1319 4/156 16:48 5:24 3860
15 SWENSON AL STAMFORD CT 52M M5059 1/132 16:50 5:25 3091
16 CROWE DENNIS WATERFORD CT 50M M5059 2/132 16:51 5:25 3413
17 MARTHA PATRICK WALLINGFORD CT 17M M1319 5/156 17:08 5:31 3816
18 LEWENDON TIMOTHY HAMDEN CT 16M M1319 6/156 17:12 5:32 2883
19 RINN JOHN NEW HAVEN CT 23M M2029 5/110 17:14 5:33 4420
20 CHISHOLM CHRIS FARMINGTON CT 37M M3039 7/215 17:20 5:35 4250
21 PETERSON DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 29M M2029 6/110 17:20 5:35 3687
22 WETMORE ROGER CHESHIRE CT 35M M3039 8/215 17:25 5:36 4303
23 CHAY YOON WALLINGFORD CT 18M M1319 7/156 17:26 5:37 3820
24 CASWELL NICK PEEKSKILL NY 49M M4049 1/232 17:30 5:38 3283
25 WUERTH PETER VINEYARD HAVEN MA 40M M4049 2/232 17:34 5:39 2737
26 BELCHER KEVIN SOUTHINGTON CT 17M M1319 8/156 17:36 5:40 2990
27 ROSIN PATRICK SOUTHINGTON CT 17M M1319 9/156 17:44 5:42 3876
28 WYNNE DAVE EASTON CT 17M M1319 10/156 17:45 5:43 4224
29 RAMOS TIEMARCIE NEW HAVEN CT 15M M1319 11/156 17:50 5:44 3712
30 SCANLON JOHN EAST LYME CT 38M M3039 9/215 17:51 5:45 3320
31 ALSEVER JIMMY HAMDEN CT 18M M1319 12/156 17:52 5:45 3064
32 BROWN TIM SOMERS CT 46M M4049 3/232 17:54 5:46 4193
33 CHRISTIANSEN KARL NIANTIC CT 37M M3039 10/215 17:56 5:46 3415
34 MURPHY SENAN REDDING CT 30M M3039 11/215 17:59 5:47 3526
35 METZ JOHN STAMFORD CT 25M M2029 7/110 18:06 5:50 211
36 MORSE STEVEN BROADBROOK CT 46M M4049 4/232 18:08 5:50 4220
37 POPOVICH JAY FAIRFIELD CT 17M M1319 13/156 18:15 5:52 4202
38 CISTULLI JOE NEWTOWN CT 34M M3039 12/215 18:16 5:53 3525
39 HARDER ADAM WALLINGFORD CT 37M M3039 13/215 18:17 5:53 4499
40 FAIR STEPHEN NEW HAVEN CT 17M M1319 14/156 18:17 5:53 3026
41 COSTELLO GLENN NORWICH CT 39M M3039 14/215 18:27 5:56 3014
42 BALINT DAVE CHESHIRE CT 17M M1319 15/156 18:28 5:57 1697
43 MUNCK JERRY NORTH HAVEN CT 43M M4049 5/232 18:30 5:57 3176
44 SUPRON STEVE MIDDLEBURY CT 35M M3039 15/215 18:31 5:58 4077
45 KYLE CHRIS WATERTOWN CT 31M M3039 16/215 18:33 5:59 3323
46 GIRSTL HEIDI GREENWICH CT 33F F3039 1/190 18:34 5:59 4039
47 LOWENFELS HENRY SCARSDALE NY 17M M1319 16/156 18:35 5:59 4051
48 VACCA JOE NORTH CANTON CT 28M M2029 8/110 18:37 6:00 4378
49 BENNETT JIM CT 27M M2029 9/110 18:38 6:00 3609
50 LYSTER BEN GUILFORD CT 17M M1319 17/156 18:40 6:00 3566
51 PERCIVALLE JUSTIN SHELTON CT 15M M1319 18/156 18:41 6:01 3118
52 DENICOLA CHRISTOPHER WOODBRIDGE CT 16M M1319 19/156 18:42 6:01 3350
53 CHASE PAUL GLASTONBURY CT 48M M4049 6/232 18:42 6:01 4362
54 BASHAN WILL WEST SIMSBURY CT 40M M4049 7/232 18:46 6:02 4379
55 DALIDOWITZ NICHOLAI SOUTHINGTON CT 16M M1319 20/156 18:47 6:03 2922
56 AGOSTINO BETH SOUTH WINDSOR CT 17F F1319 1/131 18:49 6:03 4407
57 SANBORN JEFF NEW BRITAIN CT 33M M3039 17/215 18:50 6:04 4483
58 ROY GERARD BRANFORD CT 16M M1319 21/156 18:50 6:04 4304
59 ROSNER BARRY ORANGE CT 42M M4049 8/232 18:52 6:04 4091
60 COOPER MICKEY FAIRFIELD CT 17M M1319 22/156 18:53 6:05 4114
61 HYDE MATT FAIRFIELD CT 17M M1319 23/156 18:53 6:05 4113
62 NULAND WILL HAMDEN CT 17M M1319 24/156 18:54 6:05 3788
63 YANG MARVIN SCARSDALE NY 16M M1319 25/156 18:55 6:05 4053
64 HESLIN ROBERT PLAINVILLE CT 43M M4049 9/232 19:00 6:07 3208
65 HESLIN GARY PLAINVILLE CT 44M M4049 10/232 19:00 6:07 2817
66 BRAISTED RICK BETHEL CT 40M M4049 11/232 19:00 6:07 3528
67 RICKS CHRISTIAN SCARSDALE NY 17M M1319 26/156 19:01 6:07 3317
68 FALKINGHAM KAREN NEW YORK NY 32F F3039 2/190 19:03 6:08 4002
69 DURIE TOM ROCKY HILL CT 56M M5059 3/132 19:08 6:10 2735
70 ODIEL ACHAW OMAN NEW HAVEN CT 16C XCLYD 1/ 77 19:10 6:10 913
71 TURCIO JOHN WEST HAVEN CT 34M M3039 18/215 19:15 6:12 2992
72 GRAUSTEIN WILL HARWINTON CT 38C XCLYD 2/ 77 19:18 6:13 3134
73 BISHOP BRIAN ENFIELD CT 28M M2029 10/110 19:23 6:14 4480
74 SHAPIRI SHEA TRUMBULL CT 11M M0012 1/ 49 19:26 6:15 4462
75 FERGUSON WILL UNDERHILL VT 16M M1319 27/156 19:30 6:17 4188
76 ANDREADIS TIMOTHY CHESHIRE CT 14M M1319 28/156 19:32 6:17 4253
77 BERWICK CARLY BROOKLYN NY 26F F2029 1/147 19:35 6:18 3969
78 GLOZE AUG MERIDEN CT 32M M3039 19/215 19:36 6:19 4225
79 ROLLINSON BILL NAUGATUCK CT 36M M3039 20/215 19:38 6:19 3527
80 CRANE MICHAEL WATERBURY CT 39M M3039 21/215 19:40 6:20 3417
81 SCHERF LINDSEY SCARSDALE NY 12F F0012 1/ 14 19:43 6:21 3392
82 WONG SEAN WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 29/156 19:44 6:21 3822
83 LAPIDES PAUL EAST LYME CT 35M M3039 22/215 19:47 6:22 4343
84 GRISWOLD ERIC EAST LYME CT 15M M1319 30/156 19:48 6:22 4342
85 SCHIEFFER THOMAS PROSPECT CT 23M M2029 11/110 19:49 6:23 5010
86 PEIXOTO FABIO NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 12/110 19:50 6:23 3519
87 RAMIREZ MIGUEL WETHERSFIELD CT 42M M4049 12/232 19:51 6:23 3437
88 NORRIS SEAN NAUGATUCK CT 15M M1319 31/156 19:52 6:24 3802
89 SHEEHAN STEVE SOUTHINGTON CT 45M M4049 13/232 19:54 6:24 3858
90 BELCHER RICHARD NEW HAVEN CT 23M M2029 13/110 19:54 6:24 3971
91 FOAT GEOFF GUILFORD CT 33M M3039 23/215 19:54 6:24 3122
92 INGE LARRY NEW HAVEN CT 51M M5059 4/132 19:54 6:24 2870
93 CUMMINGS MICHAEL CHESHIRE CT 15M M1319 32/156 19:54 6:25 3188
94 CAROLAN PADRAIG BRANFORD CT 18M M1319 33/156 19:55 6:25 3584
95 RIDYARD JOHN STORRS CT 15M M1319 34/156 19:57 6:25 2959
96 BACHA CHRISTOPHER SEYMOUR CT 16M M1319 35/156 19:57 6:26 3073
97 RIDYARD DOUGLAS STORRS CT 11M M0012 2/ 49 20:00 6:26 2960
98 STANLAND DAVID OLD LYME CT 35M M3039 24/215 20:00 6:26 3541
99 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER NORTH HAVEN CT 17M M1319 36/156 20:01 6:27 3126
100 HASKES CHARLES HAMDEN CT 32M M3039 25/215 20:01 6:27 3678
101 JORDAN ROBERT GROTON CT 34M M3039 26/215 20:01 6:27 2966
102 O'CONNOR PHILIP NEW HAVEN CT 32M M3039 27/215 20:05 6:28 4126
103 MCCARTHY KEVIN STONINGTON CT 17M M1319 37/156 20:06 6:28 4093
104 GRICE MATT KILLINGWORTH CT 18M M1319 38/156 20:06 6:28 4386
105 FOSULA BILL HAMDEN CT 50M M5059 5/132 20:07 6:29 2900
106 STENZEL ALEXIS FARMINGTON CT 16F F1319 2/131 20:08 6:29 3069
107 MALBERG MORTON EAST HARTFORD CT 26M M2029 14/110 20:08 6:29 2106
108 MOUTTET KELLY BRANFORD CT 22F F2029 2/147 20:09 6:29 4411
109 MARCHAND ADAM NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 15/110 20:14 6:31 3563
110 CHILDS TREVOR WALLINGFORD CT 17M M1319 39/156 20:15 6:31 3812
111 GIERLICH SEAN WALLINGFORD CT 17M M1319 40/156 20:15 6:31 1807
112 NEHGME RODRIGO ORANGE CT 39M M3039 28/215 20:17 6:32 2946
113 FREEHLING BROCK PLANTSVILLE CT 31M M3039 29/215 20:17 6:32 4464
114 BENNETT DAVE FAIRFIELD CT 17M M1319 41/156 20:19 6:32 4201
115 PHINNEY NATE NEW HAVEN CT 31F F3039 3/190 20:19 6:32 2829
116 GAVTIERI BILL CROMWELL CT 35M M3039 30/215 20:20 6:33 4397
117 SPAK III ANTHONY NEW HAVEN CT 37M M3039 31/215 20:20 6:33 3115
118 REEDER CINDY NEW YORK NY 36F F3039 4/190 20:20 6:33 4086
119 COPP HANNAH PROVIDENCE RI 25F F2029 3/147 20:22 6:33 3830
120 DAVIS MAKEBA NEW HAVEN CT 38M M3039 32/215 20:24 6:34 4026
121 ALDRICH LAUREN CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 3/131 20:25 6:34 2843
122 MCCLENDON SAM WEST HARTFORD CT 58M M5059 6/132 20:26 6:35 3436
123 ADLER DARRELL BRANFORD CT 24M M2029 16/110 20:27 6:35 3948
124 BERG CLIFF CHESHIRE CT 16M M1319 42/156 20:28 6:36 3825
125 GROS BILL BRISTOL CT 32M M3039 33/215 20:29 6:36 3411
126 APFELBAUM CHIP WETHERSFIELD CT 49M M4049 14/232 20:29 6:36 4427
127 MISSETT COLIN SOUTHINGTON CT 14M M1319 43/156 20:30 6:36 3511
128 FARRELL KEYEN CHESHIRE CT 13M M1319 44/156 20:31 6:36 2860
129 HIBSON EMMET MILFORD CT 35M XCLYD 3/ 77 20:32 6:37 4046
130 DORSEY GARY WALLINGFORD CT 42M M4049 15/232 20:33 6:37 2850
131 BRADFORD CHRISTOPHER NEW HAVEN CT 21M M2029 17/110 20:33 6:37 4045
132 MEEHEGHAN MATHEW MILFORD CT 16M M1319 45/156 20:34 6:37 4212
133 FARIES MARK WESTWOOD NJ 36M M3039 34/215 20:34 6:37 3166
134 SADDING MARC NORTH HAVEN CT 16M M1319 46/156 20:34 6:37 3794
135 SANDERS IAN GUILFORD CT 17M M1319 47/156 20:35 6:38 3683
136 BOND JASON THOMPSON CT 17M M1319 48/156 20:35 6:38 3585
137 LEVENSON LAWRENCE HAMDEN CT 45M M4049 16/232 20:35 6:38 4267
138 STRAZZO ANTHONY NIANTIC CT 50M M5059 7/132 20:38 6:39 2711
139 TRUFAN TOM WEST HAVEN CT 41M M4049 17/232 20:41 6:40 2842
140 ESPINO MARTIN BRIDGEPORT CT 39M M3039 35/215 20:41 6:40 2235
141 UNKOWN RUNNER / 20:42 6:40 4155
142 CARTA RAYMOND MANCHESTER CT 13M M1319 49/156 20:42 6:40 4153
143 MARCHITTO BRIAN WALLINGFORD CT 14M M1319 50/156 20:42 6:40 4473
144 DESIR GARY WOODBRIDGE CT 44M M4049 18/232 20:42 6:40 1947
145 HARRISON JOHN BRISTOL CT 43M M4049 19/232 20:44 6:40 3309
146 HOFFMAN SEAN ORANGE CT 15M M1319 51/156 20:46 6:41 3550
147 DESJARDINS DAVID WALLINGFORD CT 15M M1319 52/156 20:47 6:41 3818
148 GREGA VINNIE POUGHKEEPSIE NY 53M M5059 8/132 20:48 6:42 4130
149 ALANDER JON HAMDEN CT 46M M4049 20/232 20:48 6:42 3855
150 GALEA IVAN NEW HAVEN CT 25M M2029 18/110 20:49 6:42 3431
151 AUSTIN DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 34M M3039 36/215 20:51 6:43 3954
152 BELYEA MONICA MIDDLETOWN CT 28F F2029 4/147 20:51 6:43 3130
153 HERSEY THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 16M M1319 53/156 20:51 6:43 4031
154 MARLOWE PAUL NORTHFORD CT 45M M4049 21/232 20:52 6:43 3336
155 BUTTERFIELD TOM WINDSOR CT 63M M6069 1/ 29 20:53 6:43 2705
156 WEILK BRIAN GUILFORD CT 15M M1319 54/156 20:54 6:44 4211
157 PEPE GREGORY NEW HAVEN CT 44M M4049 22/232 20:55 6:44 3464
158 CHAVIRA RICARDO NEW HAVEN CT 30M M3039 37/215 20:55 6:44 4266
159 PETTIT FRAN WINSTED CT 46M M4049 23/232 20:57 6:45 4395
160 WHEATON GARY MILFORD CT 39M M3039 38/215 20:57 6:45 2885
161 ZYWOCINSKI PHILIP PORTLAND CT 42M M4049 24/232 20:57 6:45 3199
162 STEDRONSKY MICHAEL NORFOLK CT 11M M0012 3/ 49 20:58 6:45 3116
163 CRANE MONIQUE WATERBURY CT 35F F3039 5/190 20:59 6:45 3418
164 BLAHA MICHAEL GUILDFORD CT 44M M4049 25/232 21:00 6:46 4335
165 KUSHNER IRA CHESHIRE CT 50M M5059 9/132 21:00 6:46 3146
166 MACLEOD GEORDIE WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 55/156 21:02 6:46 3840
167 SHIRK JOEL CHESHIRE CT 41M M4049 26/232 21:05 6:47 3910
168 MAY BILL HAMDEN CT 15M M1319 56/156 21:05 6:47 4096
169 PIOTROWSKI ALEXANDRIA CHESHIRE CT 19F F1319 4/131 21:05 6:48 4435
170 COLLINS JAMES VALATIE NY 17M M1319 57/156 21:07 6:48 3359
171 TRIVEDI NEHEET NEW HAVEN CT 18M M1319 58/156 21:07 6:48 4440
172 POORE SAMUEL PROVIDENCE RI 29M M2029 19/110 21:07 6:48 3829
173 GOLDBERG DANIEL NEW HAVEN CT 21M M2029 20/110 21:08 6:48 4043
174 KINSLEY ELIZABETH FAIRFIELD CT 17F F1319 5/131 21:08 6:48 4349
175 PETERSON MEGAN FAIRFIELD CT 16F F1319 6/131 21:10 6:49 2745
176 PERLESS ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 33M M3039 39/215 21:11 6:49 3408
177 MISSETT TOM SOUTHINGTON CT 56M M5059 10/132 21:11 6:49 3510
178 NEVILLE PATRICK HAMDEN CT 25M M2029 21/110 21:12 6:49 3405
179 CLARK CRAIG HAMDEN CT 13M M1319 59/156 21:13 6:50 3048
180 YEDLIN JERRY BRANFORD CT 41M M4049 27/232 21:14 6:50 3009
181 JACOVINA NANCY SANDOWN NH 44F F4049 1/130 21:14 6:50 2809
182 RYAN MARISA FARMINGTON CT 14M M1319 60/156 21:16 6:51 4242
183 BOEHM ERIC WEST HAVEN CT 18M M1319 61/156 21:16 6:51 4040
184 AUGUSTINE JERRY MIDDLETOWN CT 54M M5059 11/132 21:17 6:51 3984
185 TRUFAN+B191 DAVID WEST HAVEN CT 16M M1319 62/156 21:17 6:51 2840
186 OSTER JOHN NEW HAVEN CT 14M M1319 63/156 21:18 6:51 3027
187 SIMEONE KEN MILFORD CT 14M M1319 64/156 21:18 6:51 4207
188 KANIVAS DAN SCARSDALE NY 16M M1319 65/156 21:18 6:51 4283
189 FALANGA ROBERT GUILFORD CT 50M M5059 12/132 21:18 6:51 2707
190 THOMAS PRAKASH FARMINGTON CT 26M M2029 22/110 21:19 6:52 3964
191 PERRY STEPHEN COLUMBIA CT 45M M4049 28/232 21:19 6:52 2878
192 GLADWIN KEVIN LILLINGWORTH CT 18M M1319 66/156 21:20 6:52 4387
193 SHIPWAY MORGAN AVON CT 57M M5059 13/132 21:20 6:52 610
194 CRITIDES GEORGE NEW HAVEN CT 43M M4049 29/232 21:22 6:53 3999
195 KAZDAN JR ROBERT HAMDEN CT 17M M1319 67/156 21:24 6:53 2998
196 MOORE ERICA OLD SAYBROOK CT 38F F3039 6/190 21:25 6:54 4189
197 ABRUZZESE GERALD SKANEATELES NY 33M M3039 40/215 21:26 6:54 3218
198 GOLINKOFF JORDAN NEW HAVEN CT 20M M2029 23/110 21:26 6:54 3679
199 DAVOUST JAMES RYE NY 34M M3039 41/215 21:27 6:54 3164
200 SKIDMORE KEN MONTCLAIN NJ 33M M3039 42/215 21:28 6:55 4297
201 KOSAKOWSKI VICKY NIANTIC CT 36F F3039 7/190 21:28 6:55 3084
202 AKSOY KEREM WOODBRIDGE CT 15M M1319 68/156 21:31 6:56 3276
203 ETERNO ROBERT EASTON CT 44M M4049 30/232 21:31 6:56 4371
204 PAJOR THADDEUS WALLINGFORD CT 43M M4049 31/232 21:32 6:56 2972
205 POSILA HENRY WATERBURY CT 44M M4049 32/232 21:35 6:57 4441
206 BRYANT JOHN WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 69/156 21:36 6:57 4092
207 SALVATORE LUCIANO WYCKOFF NJ 46M M4049 33/232 21:37 6:58 3887
208 FASONE JOSEPH NEW HAVEN CT 25M M2029 24/110 21:39 6:59 4213
209 FISHER DOUGLAS NORTHFORD CT 51M M5059 14/132 21:40 6:59 3416
210 WESELCOUCH JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 14M M1319 70/156 21:41 6:59 4347
211 D'ADDETTA MICHAEL BRANFORD CT 42M M4049 34/232 21:42 6:59 3155
212 COOK THOAMS NEW MILFORD CT 46M M4049 35/232 21:42 6:59 3990
213 MILLER FRED MILFORD CT 48M M4049 36/232 21:43 7:00 3872
214 BURKE HEATHER MADISON CT 16F F1319 7/131 21:45 7:00 3229
215 COLE JAMES HAMDEN CT 30M M3039 43/215 21:45 7:00 3179
216 KAIN RACHEL CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 8/131 21:45 7:00 3659
217 HAFFORD MICHAEL NEW HAVEN CT 32M M3039 44/215 21:46 7:00 3539
218 FICKINGER DEIRDRE DOWNINGTOWN PA 32F F3039 8/190 21:46 7:00 4161
219 HARRING HOLLY FAIRFIELD CT 15F F1319 9/131 21:48 7:01 3410
220 CLEMENT JOE FAIRFIELD CT 35M M3039 45/215 21:49 7:01 5112
221 CASTIGLIONE JEFF WEST HARTFORD CT 14M M1319 71/156 21:49 7:01 4338
222 RZASA PETER SEYMOUR CT 52M M5059 15/132 21:50 7:02 3172
223 WASSMER ED NEW HAVEN CT 35M M3039 46/215 21:51 7:02 3050
224 WILLIAMS JR ARTHUR THOMASTON CT 42M M4049 37/232 21:52 7:02 3861
225 JETTE GLENN OLD LYME CT 44M M4049 38/232 21:53 7:03 4133
226 EDELEN CARL HAMDEN CT 28M M2029 25/110 21:53 7:03 2835
227 BUICK BILL NORTH HAVEN CT 42M M4049 39/232 21:55 7:03 3902
228 WILNER PAUL NAUGATUCK CT 34M M3039 47/215 21:57 7:04 4282
229 RATCLIFFE KEVIN AVON CT 36M M3039 48/215 21:59 7:05 3983
230 SANDERS MARK HAMDEN CT 39M M3039 49/215 21:59 7:05 3102
231 ACERRA JASON EAST HAVEN CT 26M M2029 26/110 21:59 7:05 4132
232 SUSSMAN CHARLIE WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 72/156 21:59 7:05 3821
233 HAWKINS BRENT LITCHFIELD CT 46M M4049 40/232 22:00 7:05 4461
234 OCHS JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 14M M1319 73/156 22:01 7:05 3697
235 MILLER CHRISTOPHER NEW HAVEN CT 31M M3039 50/215 22:01 7:05 3558
236 MURPHY STEPHEN MILFORD CT 46M M4049 41/232 22:03 7:06 3446
237 NEWICK CRAIG NEW HAVEN CT 39M M3039 51/215 22:03 7:06 3223
238 ELDER BEN NEW HAVEN CT 18M M1319 74/156 22:03 7:06 4200
239 VAIA FRANK NEW HAVEN CT 54M M5059 16/132 22:03 7:06 3841
240 BOETTGER MARK WEST HARTFORD CT 41M M4049 42/232 22:05 7:07 4238
241 BERG JEFFREY CHESHIRE CT 46M M4049 43/232 22:06 7:07 3826
242 BROWN LINDA RYE NY 39M M3039 52/215 22:07 7:07 4209
243 STEEVES RICH GUILFORD CT 49M M4049 44/232 22:07 7:07 1186
244 SAMSEL TOMEK NEW HAVEN CT 26M M2029 27/110 22:09 7:08 3874
245 ADAMS DAN MADISON CT 15M M1319 75/156 22:10 7:08 3793
246 ALLARD DAVID ANDOVER CT 27C XCLYD 4/ 77 22:10 7:08 3626
247 GOLCLOWSKI BOB EAST HAVEN CT 42M M4049 45/232 22:11 7:09 3112
248 DIDIO ANTHONY NEW HAVEN CT 40M M4049 46/232 22:13 7:09 3210
249 OGLE STEVE WALLINGFORD CT 14M M1319 76/156 22:15 7:10 3432
250 DOWE JULIE HAMDEN CT 37F F3039 9/190 22:15 7:10 3334
251 VERRIER TONY OAKVILLE CT 35M M3039 53/215 22:15 7:10 4392
252 PICCOLO ALAN WATERBURY CT 31M M3039 54/215 22:16 7:10 3388
253 RUSZCZYK KRYSTYNA NEW HAVEN CT 25F F2029 5/147 22:16 7:10 3212
254 TUCKER MICHAEL NEW HAVEN CT 54M M5059 17/132 22:18 7:11 3557
255 TURNER WARREN GREENWICH CT 37M M3039 55/215 22:18 7:11 3238
256 ZAGRM JAMES NORTHFORD CT 30M M3039 56/215 22:20 7:11 4323
257 MORTEN CHRIS WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 77/156 22:20 7:11 3815
258 GELGAUDA JULIE WALLINGFORD CT 46F F4049 2/130 22:23 7:12 3604
259 THOMAS JOHN CLINTON CT 60M M6069 2/ 29 22:24 7:13 3063
260 RUOTOLO RANDY GUILFORD CT 48M M4049 47/232 22:25 7:13 3177
261 SCHMIERER DANIEL WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 78/156 22:26 7:14 3837
262 SCHWAB BOB BRANFORD CT 39M M3039 57/215 22:27 7:14 4488
263 SHERER NATHAN NEW HAVEN CT 24M XCLYD 5/ 77 22:27 7:14 4388
264 CONNOR MARTIN GOSHEN CT 46M M4049 48/232 22:27 7:14 3337
265 MCGUIRE BENJAMIN WALLINGFORD CT 17M M1319 79/156 22:27 7:14 3377
266 MILLER ELIZABETH MILFORD CT 17F F1319 10/131 22:28 7:14 3871
267 HERRMANN JOHN NEW HAVEN CT 21M M2029 28/110 22:28 7:14 4044
268 AZZOLIN GREGORY MADISON CT 42M M4049 49/232 22:28 7:14 3142
269 RAMIREZ ANNA NEW HAVEN CT 32F F3039 10/190 22:28 7:14 937
270 SCHUMITZ BIFF MILFORD CT 41M M4049 50/232 22:30 7:15 2895
271 MC GOVERN MIKE OXFORD CT 10M M0012 4/ 49 22:30 7:15 4452
272 HARMON TERRY SOUTHINGTON CT 13M M1319 80/156 22:30 7:15 3597
273 OCHMAN EDWARD BRANFORD CT 49M M4049 51/232 22:31 7:15 962
274 VAN HOFF JACK HAMDEN CT 44M M4049 52/232 22:31 7:15 3561
275 MALAVASI EDWARD WALLINGFORD CT 43M M4049 53/232 22:33 7:16 3732
276 RIGNOLI MICHAEL MILFORD CT 35M M3039 58/215 22:33 7:16 2939
277 VELARDI JOE HAMDEN CT 41M XCLYD 6/ 77 22:34 7:16 3602
278 KREAM BARBARA AVON CT 51F F5059 1/ 49 22:35 7:16 4405
279 EUERLE WILLIAM HAMDEN CT 55M M5059 18/132 22:35 7:16 4036
280 WHEATON SARAH MILFORD CT 17F F1319 11/131 22:37 7:17 2886
281 SHERNOW THOMAS WOODBRIDGE CT 39M M3039 59/215 22:37 7:17 2701
282 MCCAFFREY KEVIN WRENTHAM MA 25M M2029 29/110 22:37 7:17 2997
283 SCHWARZ DIRK NEW YORK NY 36M M3039 60/215 22:38 7:17 4251
284 LINDSAY JACK FAIRFIELD CT 19M M1319 81/156 22:39 7:18 4117
285 DALIDOWITZ MARK SOUTHINGTON CT 42M M4049 54/232 22:40 7:18 3660
286 EARLY WILLIAM HAMDEN CT 45M M4049 55/232 22:41 7:18 3543
287 KATIGBAK MIGUEL HUNTINGTON CT 15M M1319 82/156 22:42 7:19 3484
288 WOODS LISA SHELTON CT 36F F3039 11/190 22:42 7:19 2845
289 NOWAWOWSKI PAUL SOUTHINGTON CT 17M M1319 83/156 22:44 7:19 4234
290 ANDERSON GRACE MERIDEN CT 16F F1319 12/131 22:46 7:20 3549
291 GOLDEN RACHEL FAIRFIELD CT 16F F1319 13/131 22:46 7:20 3255
292 BALLARIA LISA ANSONIA CT 40F F4049 3/130 22:46 7:20 4223
293 KRAHE CATHERINE FAIRFIELD CT 16F F1319 14/131 22:46 7:20 4402
294 CURRY ROBERT MERIDEN CT 17M M1319 84/156 22:47 7:20 3485
295 BUCCITTI AL NEW HAVEN CT 36M M3039 61/215 22:47 7:20 3046
296 MARLOWE BOB NEW HAVEN CT 24M M2029 30/110 22:47 7:20 4444
297 CALIGAN BOB MADISON CT 47M M4049 56/232 22:49 7:21 391
298 LIBERA KIM MIDDLETOWN CT 38F F3039 12/190 22:49 7:21 2706
299 SCHNEIDER TAMARA NEW HAVEN CT 21F F2029 6/147 22:49 7:21 4382
300 GOLCLOWSKI MATT EAST HAVEN CT 14M M1319 85/156 22:49 7:21 3113
301 UNDERWOOD MIKE HEBRON CT 43M M4049 57/232 22:50 7:21 400
302 DYECHSLOR-MORT CLIFF MIDDLETOWN CT 45M M4049 58/232 22:50 7:21 3993
303 SHEDD IAN HAMDEN CT 17M M1319 86/156 22:50 7:21 3286
304 VOGL TOM SCARSDALE NY 16M M1319 87/156 22:50 7:21 4284
305 HOOVER JACK CLINTON CT 47M M4049 59/232 22:51 7:21 3548
306 LEWENDON WHITNEY NEW HAVEN CT 50M M5059 19/132 22:52 7:22 2882
307 RASKIN TODD ORANGE CT 24M M2029 31/110 22:54 7:22 4065
308 ZINK STEPHEN FARMINGTON CT 27M M2029 32/110 22:55 7:23 3963
309 VELARDI CARL NORTHFORD CT 51M M5059 20/132 22:55 7:23 3444
310 DIHMANN DAVE WESTON CT 54M M5059 21/132 22:58 7:24 2770
311 ORTIZ GABRIEL NEW HAVEN CT 12M M0012 5/ 49 22:59 7:24 3711
312 ZAYAS EDGARDO NEW HAVEN CT 12M M0012 6/ 49 22:59 7:24 3718
313 BEICHNER ALISON HAMDEN CT 16F F1319 15/131 22:59 7:24 1005
314 LEIBOWITZ NEAL SOUTH WINDSOR CT 31M M3039 62/215 23:01 7:25 2104
315 RENAUD LIZ CLINTON CT 29F F2029 7/147 23:01 7:25 5023
316 STONE DOUGLAS NEW HAVEN CT 45M M4049 60/232 23:02 7:25 3888
317 DEANGELIS DAVID NORTH HAVEN CT 13M M1319 88/156 23:02 7:25 3877
318 THORNE ALAN NEW HAVEN CT 36M M3039 63/215 23:04 7:26 3178
319 COOPER STEVEN FAIRFIELD CT 14M M1319 89/156 23:04 7:26 4115
320 PETERSON NEIL CHESHIRE CT 18M M1319 90/156 23:05 7:26 4274
321 ROUSH DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 14M M1319 91/156 23:07 7:27 4226
322 ZRIBI RAPHAEL ANSONIA CT 41M M4049 61/232 23:07 7:27 3686
323 PARCELLS DAVE MADISON CT 41M M4049 62/232 23:08 7:27 4111
324 GALE WALT WINDSOR LOCKS CT 68M M6069 3/ 29 23:08 7:27 3237
325 MOTT ALEXANDER NORTHFORD CT 13M M1319 92/156 23:09 7:27 3534
326 COE RICK DEEP RIVER CT 43M M4049 63/232 23:12 7:28 2796
327 SEANELL CHRIS MIDDLEBURY CT 12M M0012 7/ 49 23:12 7:28 3514
328 DAUBERT JUSTIN MIDDLEBURY CT 24M M2029 33/110 23:12 7:29 4487
329 DAVIDSON BOB COLLINSVILLE CT 70M M70++ 1/ 9 23:13 7:29 3284
330 BOUTON BILL CROMWELL CT 46M M4049 64/232 23:13 7:29 4403
331 MENDILLO VINCENT NORTH HAVEN CT 41M M4049 65/232 23:13 7:29 2797
332 CROWLEY MAR ANNE NEW HAVEN CT 28F F2029 8/147 23:16 7:30 3864
333 KLEINFELD BARRY HAMDEN CT 24M M2029 34/110 23:17 7:30 3959
334 PETIT JOHN MIDDLETOWN CT 39M M3039 64/215 23:19 7:30 3642
335 VAN HOFF RYAN HAMDEN CT 17M M1319 93/156 23:20 7:31 3560
336 POSTON SARAH NEW HAVEN CT 34F F3039 13/190 23:21 7:31 3921
337 BENNETT CHRIS PLANTSVILLE CT 16M M1319 94/156 23:21 7:31 4278
338 BEGIN ANDREW WEST HARTFORD CT 14M M1319 95/156 23:22 7:31 4311
339 LEBLANG NILS NEW HAVEN CT 51M M5059 22/132 23:22 7:31 3691
340 HEFFERON DENNIS LITCHFIELD CT 37M M3039 65/215 23:23 7:32 4191
341 BOARD TRAVIS KILLINGWORTH CT 23M M2029 35/110 23:23 7:32 3504
342 KLUK SUSAN DERBY CT 21F F2029 9/147 23:23 7:32 3505
343 COWPER JAMES MILFORD CT 27M M2029 36/110 23:24 7:32 4424
344 COPPOLA PAUL GUILFORD CT 53M M5059 23/132 23:24 7:32 1068
345 CELMER STEVE NEW HAVEN CT 43M XCLYD 7/ 77 23:24 7:32 4151
346 PLAGGE MAEGAN NEW HAVEN CT 20F F2029 10/147 23:24 7:32 3260
347 MELENDEZ BEN WEST HAVEN CT 24M M2029 37/110 23:25 7:32 4339
348 ARGAZZI JUDITH FARMINGTON CT 53F F5059 2/ 49 23:26 7:33 4434
349 HAZLETT TOM MANCHESTER CT 28M M2029 38/110 23:26 7:33 3635
350 DUDAS MIKE MADISON CT 46M M4049 66/232 23:26 7:33 151
351 PECORARO LOUISE BETHEL CT 56F F5059 3/ 49 23:27 7:33 4137
352 WOLFF ERIC WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 96/156 23:27 7:33 3835
353 SINGER MATTHEW NORTH HAVEN CT 28M M2029 39/110 23:29 7:34 3606
354 DURAND STEVE GUILFORD CT 44M M4049 67/232 23:29 7:34 4431
355 SCUCCI JENNIFER MILFORD CT 28F F2029 11/147 23:32 7:35 3175
356 BOOSS CHRISTINE BETHANY CT 24F F2029 12/147 23:33 7:35 4049
357 TORRESO JAY MONROE CT 34M M3039 66/215 23:34 7:35 5009
358 NIGHTINGALE BONNIE NEW HAVEN CT 31F F3039 14/190 23:34 7:36 3623
359 WEIRSMAN SARAH ORANGE CT 24F F2029 13/147 23:36 7:36 3630
360 JETTE SUE OLD LYME CT 39F F3039 15/190 23:37 7:36 4012
361 WRIGHT ROBERT ROCKY HILL CT 36M M3039 67/215 23:37 7:36 4011
362 ROMANO JR DOMINIC MIDDLEBURY CT 12M M0012 8/ 49 23:37 7:36 3200
363 MILLER CHRISTOPHER HAMDEN CT 16M M1319 97/156 23:38 7:37 3076
364 SMITH JASON MILFORD CT 23M M2029 40/110 23:38 7:37 3592
365 MORRELL JIM WEST HAVEN CT 47M M4049 68/232 23:38 7:37 4024
366 COOLEY CHARLES NEWINGTON CT 31M M3039 68/215 23:38 7:37 4021
367 GOODMASTER MARK ORANGE CT 34M M3039 69/215 23:39 7:37 3107
368 IVERSEN PAUL WEST HAVEN CT 25M M2029 41/110 23:39 7:37 3419
369 HOGAN JOANNE HASTINGS-ON-HUDSNY 32F F3039 16/190 23:39 7:37 4406
370 FARRELL JENNIFER NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 14/147 23:40 7:37 3957
371 SMITH ED CRANSTON RI 39M M3039 70/215 23:40 7:37 4174
372 DALEY LORI BRANFORD CT 36F F3039 17/190 23:42 7:38 4377
373 COLANDRO FRANK WOODBRIDGE CT 50M M5059 24/132 23:42 7:38 3681
374 GELOTTE KARL NORTH WALES PA 39M M3039 71/215 23:42 7:38 4376
375 NORIYA ALEX MIDDLETOWN CT 0M NOAGE / 23:43 7:38 2741
376 KENNEDY TED NEW HAVEN CT 34M M3039 72/215 23:43 7:38 3953
377 MAGNUSSEN BOB MANCHESTER CT 51M M5059 25/132 23:44 7:39 2891
378 HUNTER BEN LAKE FOREST IL 15M M1319 98/156 23:45 7:39 3834
379 ZAYAS WILFREDO NEW HAVEN CT 13M M1319 99/156 23:45 7:39 3713
380 SCHAEFER JONATHAN HAMDEN CT 14M M1319 100/156 23:45 7:39 4171
381 RODIA LISA NEW HAVEN CT 27F F2029 15/147 23:45 7:39 3624
382 ROSEN SAMUEL CT 13M M1319 101/156 23:45 7:39 3987
383 WIGGIN DANA NEW HAVEN CT 31M M3039 73/215 23:45 7:39 3785
384 LAVORGNA JUSTIN NORTH BRANFORD CT 24M M2029 42/110 23:46 7:39 3619
385 RACCIO TONY NEW HAVEN CT 46M M4049 69/232 23:46 7:39 4116
386 ESTREMERA SUHEIL NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 16/131 23:46 7:39 3714
387 ROPER SEAN WOODBRIDGE CT 15M M1319 102/156 23:47 7:40 4129
388 SCHUMITZ MICHAEL MILFORD CT 14M M1319 103/156 23:47 7:40 2896
389 AMODIO MICHAEL NORTH HAVEN CT 53M M5059 26/132 23:47 7:40 2799
390 CAFFERTY HUGH GUILFORD CT 56M M5059 27/132 23:48 7:40 413
391 GODBOUT KEVIN NEW HAVEN CT 32M M3039 74/215 23:48 7:40 3469
392 MURRAY TIM HAMDEN CT 14M M1319 104/156 23:49 7:40 4144
393 HYNES CHRISTOPHER BRANFORD CT 39M M3039 75/215 23:50 7:40 4063
394 REQUEJO KIRKLAND WATERBURY CT 12M M0012 9/ 49 23:50 7:40 4422
395 POWERS WILLIAM HAMDEN CT 44M M4049 70/232 23:56 7:43 3932
396 RAYNON TIM BRANFORD CT 39M XCLYD 8/ 77 23:57 7:43 3863
397 CAOUETTE BETH WATERBURY CT 37A XFCLY 1/ 19 23:57 7:43 2909
398 PALMQUIST LISA HAMDEN CT 42F F4049 4/130 23:58 7:43 3567
399 AUSSIU PAM HAMDEN CT 28F F2029 16/147 23:59 7:43 4281
400 IMPERATO KEN WALLINGFORD CT 35M M3039 76/215 24:00 7:44 4408
401 RINCON JORGE HAMDEN CT 33M M3039 77/215 24:00 7:44 3390
402 RADZIEWICZ KATHARINE FAIRFIELD CT 40F F4049 5/130 24:01 7:44 3409
403 FORJEY JAMES HAMDEN CT 38M M3039 78/215 24:01 7:44 3638
404 SCHERF JOHN SCARSDALE NY 51M M5059 28/132 24:02 7:45 3391
405 CASBERG JOHN CHESHIRE CT 64M M6069 4/ 29 24:03 7:45 2759
406 KOGUT LAURA PLANTSVILLE CT 18F F1319 17/131 24:04 7:45 4458
407 MISTRY PRETESH FAIRFIELD CT 15M M1319 105/156 24:06 7:46 4032
408 EMERY MARK NEW HAVEN CT 29M M2029 43/110 24:07 7:46 3735
409 HUZZEY LINDA NORTH STONINGTONCT 44F F4049 6/130 24:08 7:46 4417
410 ROCHE CHRIS EAST HAVEN CT 36M M3039 79/215 24:10 7:47 3596
411 GEER GEORGE DERBY CT 46M M4049 71/232 24:10 7:47 2856
412 STANKUS JOHN PROSPECT CT 47M M4049 72/232 24:12 7:48 3544
413 FISCHBERG LAURIE CLIFTON PARK NY 32F F3039 18/190 24:12 7:48 3435
414 PARVIL NEIL WINDSOR CT 31M M3039 80/215 24:12 7:48 5004
415 FAVIA BRIGIT NEW HAVEN CT 38F F3039 19/190 24:12 7:48 4383
416 MANICCIA PAUL TORRINGTON CT 28M M2029 44/110 24:13 7:48 4001
417 GAGLIARDI PAUL HAMDEN CT 31M M3039 81/215 24:13 7:48 3616
418 KASMARIK JOSEPH STRATFORD CT 51M M5059 29/132 24:14 7:48 4285
419 JERISTA JOE HAMDEN CT 56M M5059 30/132 24:14 7:48 3707
420 CANELLI BOB CHESHIRE CT 44M M4049 73/232 24:16 7:49 3156
421 MILNER KERRY STRATFORD CT 32F F3039 20/190 24:16 7:49 5168
422 HEDDING WAY NIANTIC CT 49M M4049 74/232 24:17 7:49 4306
423 OSIKOWICZ FRANCINE NY NY 37F F3039 21/190 24:17 7:49 2833
424 HUBBELL PATRICK NORTH HAVEN CT 7M M0012 10/ 49 24:18 7:49 3577
425 BRENNAN BOB SHELTON CT 51M M5059 31/132 24:18 7:49 3407
426 QUINN JIM NEW HAVEN CT 64M M6069 5/ 29 24:20 7:50 3476
427 HORNE ZACHARY STAMFORD CT 37M M3039 82/215 24:20 7:50 4247
428 SPAK LUKE SOMERVILLE NY 26M M2029 45/110 24:21 7:51 4498
429 BOOSS DAVE BETHANY CT 14M M1319 106/156 24:22 7:51 4491
430 WARD KEVIN WEST HAVEN CT 15M M1319 107/156 24:22 7:51 4041
431 WILCK MARISSA NEW HAVEN CT 26F F2029 17/147 24:23 7:51 3564
432 PISCIOTTA THEODORE SHELTON CT 33M M3039 83/215 24:23 7:51 2763
433 ROONEY FIONA BOSTON MA 25F XFCLY 2/ 19 24:23 7:51 3933
434 FARINA TONY CHESHIRE CT 42M M4049 75/232 24:23 7:51 3708
435 ANDRULIS JOHN DURHAM CT 43M M4049 76/232 24:25 7:52 4235
436 SALVATORE STEFANO WYCKOFF NJ 14M M1319 108/156 24:25 7:52 3886
437 KRUEGER CLAIRE CHESHIRE CT 45F F4049 7/130 24:25 7:52 4122
438 TURNER MARK NEW HAVEN CT 42M M4049 77/232 24:26 7:52 3520
439 HOFFMAN DANIEL ORANGE CT 15M M1319 109/156 24:28 7:53 3551
440 CHISHOLM NICK FARMINGTON CT 9M M0012 11/ 49 24:29 7:53 4249
441 SHAW MICHAEL NORTH HAVEN CT 34M M3039 84/215 24:29 7:53 4370
442 VITONE ROBERT WATERBURY CT 45M M4049 78/232 24:29 7:53 3281
443 JULIAN KEN KENSINGTON CT 39M M3039 85/215 24:29 7:53 3262
444 SATONICK STEVE ORANGE CT 38M XCLYD 9/ 77 24:30 7:53 3998
445 PRISCO JOSEPH MILFORD CT 47M M4049 79/232 24:30 7:53 3533
446 PARELLI JENNIFER MILFORD CT 19F F1319 18/131 24:30 7:53 4127
447 EHRICH MATTHEW EAST HAVEN CT 27M M2029 46/110 24:30 7:53 3360
448 SPERRY JOSEPH WEST HAVEN CT 27M M2029 47/110 24:31 7:54 3828
449 VINCI AL MILFORD CT 38M M3039 86/215 24:31 7:54 4236
450 VUERNICK MITCHELL ROCKY HILL CT 39M M3039 87/215 24:32 7:54 4108
451 HELLER DANIEL CHESHIRE CT 14M M1319 110/156 24:33 7:54 3483
452 JONES JEFF ORANGE CT 58M M5059 32/132 24:34 7:55 3492
453 REITMAN GLENN GUILFORD CT 26M M2029 48/110 24:35 7:55 3249
454 MOST ART CHESHIRE CT 56M M5059 33/132 24:35 7:55 2849
455 RUOCCO THOMAS CHESHIRE CT 0M NOAGE / 24:35 7:55 3168
456 DONAHUE MEGHAN PLANTSVILLE CT 17F F1319 19/131 24:37 7:56 4475
457 CASTAGNA SABRINA BRANFORD CT 34F F3039 22/190 24:37 7:56 3537
458 MOSS MIKE NEW HAVEN CT 47M M4049 80/232 24:37 7:56 3823
459 RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETH NEW HAVEN CT 32F F3039 23/190 24:38 7:56 292
460 MADOUROS P D WALLINGFORD CT 15M M1319 111/156 24:38 7:56 3839
461 MCGLYNN MICHELE NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 18/147 24:38 7:56 3466
462 MORASKI PAUL HAMDEN CT 17M M1319 112/156 24:39 7:56 3648
463 GEIST DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 49/110 24:39 7:57 3531
464 KRUEGER WALT CHESHIRE CT 46M M4049 81/232 24:40 7:57 4123
465 GALLIPOLI SUSAN ORANGE CT 39F F3039 24/190 24:41 7:57 3173
466 HARRIS ALISON SOUTHINGTON CT 16F F1319 20/131 24:41 7:57 4474
467 FITZPATRICK THOMAS MILFORD CT 29M XCLYD 10/ 77 24:41 7:57 4064
468 LAPRADE ANDREW EAST WINDSOR CT 33M M3039 88/215 24:42 7:58 2108
469 CALDER TOM STONY CREEK CT 38M M3039 89/215 24:43 7:58 3058
470 PALANGE JOE BEACON FALLS CT 51M M5059 34/132 24:43 7:58 3680
471 ATEN JEFFREY NEW HAVEN CT 28M M2029 50/110 24:43 7:58 4307
472 O'BOYLE ROB MONROE CT 32M M3039 90/215 24:44 7:58 4368
473 FLINTER PAUL HAMDEN CT 49M M4049 82/232 24:44 7:58 2867
474 DOWNY KEN WOODBRIDGE CT 37M M3039 91/215 24:45 7:58 3724
475 VAZQUEZ JR PEDRO BRIDGEPORT CT 40M M4049 83/232 24:45 7:58 3440
476 KOLB REBECCA CHESHIRE CT 14F F1319 21/131 24:45 7:59 3656
477 SHAW TIM MONROE CT 33M M3039 92/215 24:46 7:59 4367
478 WEIHL SUE MADISON CT 0F NOAGE / 24:46 7:59 3403
479 DOHENY TIMOTHY ORANGE CT 37M M3039 93/215 24:46 7:59 300
480 HEDDEN BARBARA CHESHIRE CT 40F F4049 8/130 24:46 7:59 3532
481 FORRESTER NORMAN NEW HAVEN CT 36M M3039 94/215 24:47 7:59 3780
482 DALLY ROBERT EAST HAVEN CT 37M M3039 95/215 24:47 7:59 3846
483 GLEASON MARK HAMDEN CT 38M M3039 96/215 24:47 7:59 5107
484 CRISCUOLO MOOKIE WESTBROOK CT 49M M4049 84/232 24:47 7:59 4160
485 THOMS LARRY CHESHIRE CT 51M M5059 35/132 24:48 7:59 3709
486 DICKIE FLO NEWINGTON CT 50F F5059 4/ 49 24:48 7:59 4121
487 HEREST PETER LITCHFIELD CT 51M M5059 36/132 24:48 7:59 4131
488 PASCALE PAT GUILFORD CT 59M M5059 37/132 24:49 8:00 3778
489 DUNN GREG CHESHIRE CT 20M XCLYD 11/ 77 24:49 8:00 4486
490 FASANO MATT NORTH HAVEN CT 16M M1319 113/156 24:49 8:00 3482
491 BARE JIM NEW HAVEN CT 57M M5059 38/132 24:50 8:00 2887
492 CAMPAGNA ADAM NEW HAVEN CT 36M M3039 97/215 24:50 8:00 2996
493 SHEFFIELD CHRYSTIN MILFORD CT 17F F1319 22/131 24:52 8:00 4384
494 BOUCHER RANDALL WEST HAVEN CT 46M M4049 85/232 24:52 8:00 2746
495 RAMIREZ DAVID WETHERSFIELD CT 10M M0012 12/ 49 24:52 8:01 3438
496 PARENTE PETE WOODBRIDGE CT 39M M3039 98/215 24:53 8:01 3730
497 GAGNON JR ROBERT ORANGE CT 29M M2029 51/110 24:54 8:01 2766
498 BLOOM ARIEH NEW HAVEN CT 12M M0012 13/ 49 24:55 8:01 3299
499 COURTMANCHE GARY HAMDEN CT 53M M5059 39/132 24:55 8:02 3182
500 HULTGREN GARY WALLINGFORD CT 38C XCLYD 12/ 77 24:56 8:02 3346
501 SMITH MICHAEL GUILFORD CT 35M XCLYD 13/ 77 24:56 8:02 4109
502 THOMPSON WILLIAM HAMDEN CT 34M M3039 99/215 24:56 8:02 4459
503 JONES LISA ORANGE CT 40F F4049 9/130 24:57 8:02 3289
504 MOTT DAVID NORTHFIRD CT 12M M0012 14/ 49 24:59 8:03 3535
505 RYAN ELIZABETH FARMINGTON CT 9F F0012 2/ 14 24:59 8:03 4177
506 SCOTT CHRIS NORTH HAVEN CT 13M M1319 114/156 24:59 8:03 4206
507 GIBSON MARTHA OLD LYME CT 36F F3039 25/190 25:00 8:03 4178
508 MCCLANAN DALE GLASTONBURY CT 55M M5059 40/132 25:00 8:03 4352
509 ATEN RAYMOND HAMDEN CT 54M M5059 41/132 25:00 8:03 3487
510 AVITABILE NANCY BROOKLYN NY 34F F3039 26/190 25:01 8:03 4198
511 MEYER JIMMY SANDOWN NH 45M M4049 86/232 25:02 8:04 2810
512 BURROWS DAVID MILFORD CT 11M M0012 15/ 49 25:02 8:04 3185
513 BURROWS BRIAN MILFORD CT 42M M4049 87/232 25:02 8:04 3184
514 WOODS KEITH SHELTON CT 38M M3039 100/215 25:03 8:04 4146
515 NASTRI KAREN CHESHIRE CT 31F F3039 27/190 25:03 8:04 4328
516 SIBLEY SKIP OLD LYME CT 41M M4049 88/232 25:03 8:04 4135
517 BARON ANDY FARMINGTON CT 55M M5059 42/132 25:03 8:04 2987
518 BUECHTER DOUG WALLINGFORD CT 43M M4049 89/232 25:04 8:04 3079
519 GUILFORD WILLIAM CHESHIRE CT 27M M2029 52/110 25:04 8:04 4203
520 KEIPER CHRISTINE BRANFORD CT 32F F3039 28/190 25:04 8:04 4134
521 FLANAGAN BRIAN CHESHIRE CT 23M M2029 53/110 25:04 8:04 4401
522 REGAN KAITLYN WILTON CT 14F F1319 23/131 25:04 8:05 3345
523 ROSENBERG JOE FAIRFIELD CT 17M M1319 115/156 25:05 8:05 4103
524 HALSTEAD JENNIFER VALHALLA NY 23A XFCLY 3/ 19 25:05 8:05 3160
525 DRISCOLL BRIAN NEW HAVEN CT 24M M2029 54/110 25:05 8:05 3862
526 HAGGERTY TODD MILFORD CT 32M M3039 101/215 25:06 8:05 3795
527 YOUNG-ANGLIM BEN WALLINGFORD CT 17M M1319 116/156 25:06 8:05 3817
528 FRANCO DONNA BRANFORD CT 33F F3039 29/190 25:06 8:05 3159
529 MINOTTI ERIC BRANFORD CT 51M M5059 43/132 25:08 8:06 3139
530 JOUDREY LINDA AMSTON CT 39F F3039 30/190 25:11 8:07 3266
531 ROEHR ROBERT ASTORIA NY 38M M3039 102/215 25:11 8:07 4034
532 PERRY DAVID NORTHFORD CT 39M M3039 103/215 25:12 8:07 3770
533 BOATMAN BRIAN NORTH BRANFORD CT 36C XCLYD 14/ 77 25:12 8:07 3033
534 ESSELSTYN JODY NEW HAVEN CT 28F F2029 19/147 25:12 8:07 3900
535 GRILLO VINCENT WELLESLEY MA 36M M3039 104/215 25:13 8:07 2875
536 GANEY PATTY OLD LYME CT 37F F3039 31/190 25:14 8:08 4497
537 FAHY THOMAS MADISON CT 29F F2029 20/147 25:14 8:08 2858
538 BUGDEN JOHN BELLPORT NY 42M M4049 90/232 25:14 8:08 3165
539 DEBISSCHOP GEOFF SOMERVILLE MA 28M M2029 55/110 25:15 8:08 3029
540 UHLAN THOMAS WEST HAVEN CT 39M M3039 105/215 25:15 8:08 3236
541 EVANS ALLAN WEST HAVEN CT 55M M5059 44/132 25:16 8:08 3221
542 ROSNER LISA ORANGE CT 41F F4049 10/130 25:17 8:09 4090
543 DUMONT AMANDA CARMEL NY 16F F1319 24/131 25:17 8:09 2774
544 KRAMER KYLE BRANFORD CT 10M M0012 16/ 49 25:17 8:09 3089
545 DEFUR PAUL NORTH STONINGTONCT 51M M5059 45/132 25:18 8:09 4418
546 DRISCOLL RACHEL CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 25/131 25:18 8:09 3776
547 ASTIASAIAN MANVEL GLASTONBURY CT 39M M3039 106/215 25:19 8:09 2066
548 CHAN ROMY MALDEN CT 30M M3039 107/215 25:19 8:09 4437
549 SROKA EDWIN COLUMBIA CT 48M M4049 91/232 25:19 8:09 4394
550 WRIGHT JR CARL NEW HAVEN CT 35M M3039 108/215 25:20 8:09 2731
551 DENT BAILY NEW HAVEN CT 21M M2029 56/110 25:21 8:10 4259
552 WEISS DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 22M M2029 57/110 25:22 8:10 4257
553 LAVORGNA JILL NORTH BRANFORD CT 22F F2029 21/147 25:23 8:10 3617
554 WOOLBERT STEPHEN WILTON CT 23M M2029 58/110 25:23 8:11 4176
555 HANSEN GEORGE SANDY HOOK CT 37M M3039 109/215 25:24 8:11 3098
556 SUVOSKI SCOTT OAKVILLE CT 37M M3039 110/215 25:25 8:11 2783
557 DOOHAN BARRY NEW HAVEN CT 45M M4049 92/232 25:26 8:11 3832
558 AUBIN SARA NEW HAVEN CT 22F F2029 22/147 25:26 8:11 928
559 BARNETT DOREEN EAST HAMPTON CT 38F F3039 32/190 25:26 8:11 1006
560 DUNSTONE EDWARD STRATFORD CT 57M M5059 46/132 25:27 8:12 3303
561 NOCERA EUGENE MIDDLETOWN CT 49M M4049 93/232 25:27 8:12 2713
562 MUNROE GARRETT HAMDEN CT 32M M3039 111/215 25:27 8:12 4255
563 OJI ALEXANDER NEW HAVEN CT 17M M1319 117/156 25:28 8:12 1930
564 SETKOSKI II RONALD MILFORD CT 31M M3039 112/215 25:28 8:12 3274
565 SULLIVAN DAVE BRANFORD CT 37M M3039 113/215 25:28 8:12 3873
566 OSHOMAH BESIRU NEW HAVEN CT 45M M4049 94/232 25:28 8:12 3271
567 AVIGNE ANDREA CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 26/131 25:29 8:12 4192
568 ZAMBRANO BETH CHESHIRE CT 14F F1319 27/131 25:29 8:12 3654
569 JOHNSON KEN NEW HYDE PARK NY 52M M5059 47/132 25:29 8:12 2957
570 KAMINSKI KAREN HAMDEN CT 22F F2029 23/147 25:29 8:13 3187
571 WEBER JOHN SOUTHBURY CT 40M M4049 95/232 25:30 8:13 2754
572 DOWIN RICHARD DURHAM CT 44M M4049 96/232 25:30 8:13 2847
573 DRISCOLL DAVID GOSHEN CT 55M M5059 48/132 25:30 8:13 2811
574 MANCINONE CHRIS WATERBURY CT 31M M3039 114/215 25:30 8:13 3128
575 PELLETIER PHIL SWAMPSCOTT MA 48M M4049 97/232 25:31 8:13 3414
576 VELLECA MARK NEW HAVEN CT 36M M3039 115/215 25:32 8:13 2723
577 WHITELEY HARRY FAIRFIELD CT 46M M4049 98/232 25:32 8:13 3100
578 MCHENRY KIMBERLY HAMDEN CT 28F F2029 24/147 25:33 8:14 4229
579 MUHLEBACH STEPHAN WEST HARTFORD CT 27M M2029 59/110 25:33 8:14 3962
580 ZOPPI NINA CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 28/131 25:33 8:14 3655
581 SCHRUMM KATEY CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 29/131 25:33 8:14 3652
582 WESTMORELAND AMY SHELTON CT 28F F2029 25/147 25:34 8:14 3704
583 RENDELL NOEL BURLINGTON CT 54M M5059 49/132 25:34 8:14 3545
584 EDWARDS QUEEN NEW HAVEN CT 26F F2029 26/147 25:34 8:14 3662
585 WILLIAMS HEATHER W HARTFORD CT 23F F2029 27/147 25:34 8:14 3772
586 GLOWA DENNIS HARTFORD CT 46M M4049 99/232 25:35 8:14 4136
587 MASTRANGELO JERRY HAMDEN CT 40C XCLYD 15/ 77 25:35 8:14 4276
588 BROOKS DWAYNE NEW HAVEN CT 38M M3039 116/215 25:35 8:14 3404
589 SANTORO MICHELE NORTHFORD CT 38F F3039 33/190 25:36 8:15 2722
590 PETTIT JASON WINSTED CT 15M M1319 118/156 25:36 8:15 4396
591 FOULLON MELISSA CHESHIRE CT 17F F1319 30/131 25:37 8:15 3010
592 STEIN JOAN SHELTON CT 42F F4049 11/130 25:38 8:15 3636
593 SMITH NORMAN SOUTHBURY CT 48M M4049 100/232 25:39 8:16 3394
594 SMITH JESSICA NEW HAVEN CT 30F F3039 34/190 25:40 8:16 3280
595 GILMORE DAVID MADISON CT 47M M4049 101/232 25:40 8:16 1179
596 CARNEY JAY MADISON CT 44M M4049 102/232 25:41 8:16 141
597 CORBIERE MARY ELLEN FAIRFIELD CT 42F F4049 12/130 25:43 8:17 350
598 MASCIA BRIAN WALLINGFORD CT 13M M1319 119/156 25:43 8:17 3773
599 GOLDSTONE MARRIS HAMDEN CT 53F F5059 5/ 49 25:43 8:17 2949
600 LEE DONALD CHESHIRE CT 53M M5059 50/132 25:44 8:17 3479
601 PEREZ JUIS WEST HAVEN CT 29M M2029 60/110 25:44 8:17 3783
602 KEEGAN JOHN HAMDEN CT 43M M4049 103/232 25:45 8:18 3264
603 FABRICATORE NICHOLAS MILFORD CT 63M M6069 6/ 29 25:46 8:18 2986
604 GOODSTINE SHELLEY WINDSOR CT 23F F2029 28/147 25:46 8:18 3367
605 WIRKUS ERIC NORTHFORD CT 26M M2029 61/110 25:46 8:18 2342
606 HALL BARBARA NEW LONDON CT 29F F2029 29/147 25:47 8:18 4163
607 CRABTREE JANICE WALLINGFORD CT 30F F3039 35/190 25:47 8:18 4233
608 LEMONS JANETTE EAST HAVEN CT 27F F2029 30/147 25:49 8:19 3500
609 CROWLEY JAY NEW HAVEN CT 21M M2029 62/110 25:49 8:19 3468
610 OKORO EJ HAMDEN CT 39M M3039 117/215 25:50 8:19 3547
611 DELALLO GARY FAIRFIELD CT 37M M3039 118/215 25:50 8:19 3252
612 ROYALTY DOUG NEW HAVEN CT 41M M4049 104/232 25:50 8:19 4308
613 WADE SHAWN SHELTON CT 34M M3039 119/215 25:51 8:20 4078
614 CLARK NICOLE HAMDEN CT 15F F1319 31/131 25:51 8:20 3049
615 SHALVOY RICHARD CHESHIRE CT 50M M5059 51/132 25:51 8:20 3211
616 SWITAJ ANDREW BRANFORD CT 16M M1319 120/156 25:53 8:20 3300
617 ALLISON RACHEL HAMDEN CT 33F F3039 36/190 25:53 8:20 4199
618 RUBANO MATTHEW MADISON CT 44M M4049 105/232 25:54 8:20 4492
619 CLEMMEY GEORGE MIDDLETOWN CT 41M M4049 106/232 25:54 8:20 3315
620 KRUEGER MEGAN CHESHIRE CT 13F F1319 32/131 25:55 8:21 4124
621 PETERS JOHN GUILFORD CT 34M M3039 120/215 25:56 8:21 4070
622 LAKE HEATHER EAST HAVEN CT 30F F3039 37/190 25:56 8:21 3740
623 LAKE CHUCK SHAKER HTS OH 60M M6069 7/ 29 25:56 8:21 3739
624 SALLEN DANIEL WATERBURY CT 16M M1319 121/156 25:56 8:21 3192
625 SWEET DEBBIE OLD SAYBROOK CT 39F F3039 38/190 25:57 8:21 3769
626 SWEET DAVE OLD SAYBROOK CT 39M M3039 121/215 25:57 8:21 3768
627 LEE TIMOTHY HAMDEN CT 31M M3039 122/215 25:57 8:21 5126
628 DINICOLA ROBIN NEW BRITAIN CT 31F F3039 39/190 25:57 8:21 3279
629 HAYWARD KEN LITCHFIELD CT 39M M3039 123/215 25:57 8:22 3256
630 GODBOUT PINAR NEW HAVEN CT 31F F3039 40/190 25:58 8:22 3467
631 GOYETTE STEVEN VERNON CT 32M M3039 124/215 25:58 8:22 2853
632 DOWNY NANCY WOODBRIDGE CT 38F F3039 41/190 25:58 8:22 3731
633 REYNOLDS MATTHEW HAMDEN CT 11M M0012 17/ 49 25:58 8:22 3610
634 REYNOLDS CLAUDIA HAMDEN CT 43F F4049 13/130 25:59 8:22 3611
635 MEADOWS ALFRED HAMDEN CT 41M M4049 107/232 26:00 8:22 3669
636 JOUDY RICH DANBURY CT 49M M4049 108/232 26:00 8:22 4438
637 O'HARE DAN NORTH HAVEN CT 41M M4049 109/232 26:00 8:22 3119
638 KANTROWITZ MICHAEL PORTLAND CT 8M M0012 18/ 49 26:01 8:23 3335
639 WETED NICK BRANFORD CT 43M M4049 110/232 26:01 8:23 3023
640 BERLING JANE NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 31/147 26:01 8:23 3645
641 BERLING ANDY NEW HAVEN CT 29M XCLYD 16/ 77 26:02 8:23 3644
642 KEENAN-GALLAGH ALEX EASTON CT 27M M2029 63/110 26:02 8:23 4326
643 BUNDY DANIEL OXFORD CT 49M M4049 111/232 26:03 8:23 3206
644 BERGER BENJAMIN WALLINGFORD CT 17M M1319 122/156 26:03 8:23 3819
645 BALKES ROY WATERBURY CT 49M M4049 112/232 26:03 8:23 4341
646 VICHIOLA RON TRUMBULL CT 68M M6069 8/ 29 26:04 8:24 2803
647 HILBERT HENRY NEW YORK NY 30M M3039 125/215 26:04 8:24 4252
648 SHRAGER JOSEPH NEW HAVEN CT 8M M0012 19/ 49 26:04 8:24 3474
649 PIMENTEL DANIEL WALLINGFORD CT 17M M1319 123/156 26:04 8:24 3811
650 GORTON DANIEL STRATFORD CT 21M M2029 64/110 26:05 8:24 4057
651 DEGENNARO NANCY DERBY CT 43F F4049 14/130 26:05 8:24 3951
652 SEANELL PETER MIDDLEBURY CT 15M M1319 124/156 26:07 8:25 3515
653 DENIGRIS RICH SEYMOUR CT 28M M2029 65/110 26:08 8:25 3503
654 SJOLUND ROY HAMDEN CT 43M M4049 113/232 26:08 8:25 4035
655 NANN JOHN HAMDEN CT 35M M3039 126/215 26:08 8:25 3460
656 LISS CAROLYN WEST SHUFFIELD 31 31F F3039 42/190 26:08 8:25 4390
657 BRYANT RANDY HAMDEN CT 32C XCLYD 17/ 77 26:09 8:25 1334
658 VIERA DORA WEST HAVEN CT 26F F2029 32/147 26:09 8:25 3845
659 EZOLD RICHARD BRANFORD CT 30M M3039 127/215 26:10 8:26 3231
660 DUNCAN DANIEL NEW HAVEN CT 15M M1319 125/156 26:10 8:26 2758
661 GREENBLATT ALAN SHELTON CT 46M M4049 114/232 26:11 8:26 3517
662 KALFUS MELISSA GUILFORD CT 33F F3039 43/190 26:11 8:26 4158
663 HENDRICK BILL CHESHIRE CT 27M M2029 66/110 26:11 8:26 3608
664 PLACHTYNA STEVEN NORTH HAVEN CT 9M M0012 20/ 49 26:12 8:26 2954
665 KLARMAN MICHAEL BRANFORD CT 43M M4049 115/232 26:12 8:26 3454
666 WEEKS ATIRA NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 33/131 26:12 8:26 3986
667 TUCCIO GALE WALLINGFORD CT 43F F4049 15/130 26:13 8:27 3066
668 ROGERS MARK CHESHIRE CT 57C XCLYD 18/ 77 26:14 8:27 3426
669 RIORDAN MARK WEST HAVEN CT 33M M3039 128/215 26:14 8:27 3843
670 MESHELL JERRY ORANGE CT 44M M4049 116/232 26:14 8:27 2790
671 LEARNED DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 55M M5059 52/132 26:15 8:27 2873
672 REINHARDT ALNO NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 67/110 26:17 8:28 4145
673 O'BRIEN NORA HAMDEN CT 16F F1319 34/131 26:17 8:28 3559
674 WRIGHT JENNIFER ROCKY HILL CT 33F F3039 44/190 26:17 8:28 4010
675 STACHENFIELD NINA BRANFORD CT 38F F3039 45/190 26:20 8:29 2760
676 DESI MICHAEL BRANFORD CT 42M M4049 117/232 26:20 8:29 3057
677 CARPENTER JOHN HAMDEN CT 31M M3039 129/215 26:20 8:29 3455
678 MCKAY JOHN STRATFORD CT 36M M3039 130/215 26:21 8:29 4104
679 LICATA JAMES NORTHFORD CT 14M M1319 126/156 26:21 8:29 2947
680 MOSIEJ-GAGNON MONIKA ORANGE CT 27F F2029 33/147 26:22 8:30 2765
681 HENDERSON SARAH CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 35/131 26:22 8:30 3649
682 MEYER NOAH ORANGE CT 24M M2029 68/110 26:22 8:30 4443
683 NATHMAN JACKIE NO. BRANFORD CT 14F F1319 36/131 26:22 8:30 3571
684 ROUNDTREE JAMES NEW HAVEN CT 46M M4049 118/232 26:24 8:30 3947
685 WILLIAMS CAITLIN HAMDEN CT 14F F1319 37/131 26:24 8:30 2794
686 TOUPONSE MARSHALL WATERTOWN CT 38M M3039 131/215 26:24 8:30 5024
687 AUBIN LISA BOSTON MA 28F F2029 34/147 26:24 8:30 3222
688 KAMRADT JEFFREY SOUTHINGTON CT 32M M3039 132/215 26:24 8:30 4120
689 ZOMBACH NEAL NEW HAVEN CT 39M M3039 133/215 26:25 8:30 3894
690 ROTH GLENN WOODBRIDGE CT 24M M2029 69/110 26:25 8:30 4442
691 HUTCHINSON RICHARD NORTHFORD CT 52M M5059 53/132 26:25 8:30 2212
692 MOONEY TRACY WEST HAVEN CT 34F F3039 46/190 26:26 8:31 3565
693 LIBA JERRY SHELTON CT 55M M5059 54/132 26:26 8:31 3542
694 HOFFMANN WENDY MONROE CT 36F F3039 47/190 26:26 8:31 2805
695 WEINSTEIN ROBERT WATERBURY CT 36M M3039 134/215 26:26 8:31 2839
696 LABRACK JULIE ANDOVER CT 27F F2029 35/147 26:26 8:31 520
697 BECKMANN RACHEL CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 38/131 26:27 8:31 3657
698 VANDER LAN MARIA NEW HAVEN CT 33F F3039 48/190 26:27 8:31 3465
699 BATTIPAGLIA KIMBERLY WOODBRIDGE CT 27F F2029 36/147 26:27 8:31 3291
700 COOK THOMAS NEW MILFORD CT 46M M4049 119/232 26:28 8:31 3294
701 SETKOSKI GLENN FAIRFIELD CT 30M M3039 135/215 26:29 8:32 2218
702 TRAESTER KAY CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 39/131 26:30 8:32 3719
703 PRUDHOMNE SCOTT EAST HAVEN CT 28M M2029 70/110 26:30 8:32 4366
704 SALINGER MARTIN HAMDEN CT 50M M5059 55/132 26:30 8:32 2808
705 LESER KAREN ELKTON MD 25F F2029 37/147 26:31 8:32 3923
706 LAVORGNA DAVID NORTH BRANFORD CT 52M M5059 56/132 26:31 8:32 3618
707 DEEGAN DEBBIE HAMDEN CT 38F F3039 49/190 26:31 8:32 2772
708 WOODS SCOTT NEW HAVEN CT 46M M4049 120/232 26:31 8:33 5113
709 CUFF BILL W HAVEN CT 26M M2029 71/110 26:32 8:33 3827
710 NATHMAN MICHAEL NO. BRANFOD CT 12M M0012 21/ 49 26:32 8:33 3573
711 KEISH SR WILLIAM GUILFORD CT 37M M3039 136/215 26:35 8:34 3372
712 BEGIN PETER WEST HARTFORD CT 42M M4049 121/232 26:36 8:34 4312
713 POTTERS ELISABETH BRANFORD CT 51F F5059 6/ 49 26:37 8:34 3153
714 BARTISZEWICZ ROBERT MILFORD CT 38M M3039 137/215 26:37 8:34 2755
715 WILLIAMS MADELYN HAMDEN CT 12F F0012 3/ 14 26:37 8:34 2795
716 WILLIAMS GORDON HAMDEN CT 42M M4049 122/232 26:38 8:35 2793
717 GIARDINI LYNN ANSONIA CT 31F F3039 50/190 26:38 8:35 2904
718 SAMUDOSKY ANDY SHELTON CT 55M M5059 57/132 26:38 8:35 3761
719 MATURO LAURA DARIEN CT 39F F3039 51/190 26:38 8:35 3920
720 SHEFTS BRUCE NORTH HAVEN CT 50M M5059 58/132 26:39 8:35 3762
721 CELLELLA CHRIS CHESHIRE CT 15M M1319 127/156 26:39 8:35 3429
722 GIRADI DREW NOTHFORD CT 25M M2029 72/110 26:40 8:35 4195
723 FINCH EDWARD DERBY CT 38M M3039 138/215 26:41 8:36 3190
724 PLACHTYNA JOHN NORTH HAVEN CT 41M M4049 123/232 26:43 8:36 3580
725 MCDONNELL PAT WALLINGFORD CT 31M M3039 139/215 26:43 8:36 3771
726 CLARK HAROLD SOUTHINGTON CT 44M M4049 124/232 26:43 8:36 4067
727 SLOBIN RYAN OLD SAYBROOK CT 10M M0012 22/ 49 26:43 8:36 2933
728 KRAVITZ EDWARD NORTH HAVEN CT 28M M2029 73/110 26:43 8:37 4298
729 MCCORMACK THEODORE TRUMBULL CT 51M M5059 59/132 26:45 8:37 2944
730 LISTORTI BOB MILFORD CT 51M M5059 60/132 26:45 8:37 3105
731 MILLER JOHN NEW HAVEN CT 32C XCLYD 19/ 77 26:45 8:37 3586
732 FANELLI CONNIE MADISON CT 44F F4049 16/130 26:46 8:37 3086
733 FANELLI RICHARD MADISON CT 45M M4049 125/232 26:46 8:37 3087
734 STEPHENS DENNIS WEST HAVEN CT 53C XCLYD 20/ 77 26:46 8:37 2819
735 CIRRIOO ANDREW SHELTON CT 40M M4049 126/232 26:46 8:38 3491
736 SCHWAB-STONE MARY NEW HAVEN CT 50F F5059 7/ 49 26:47 8:38 3889
737 PAEZ JORGE WEST HAVEN CT 33M M3039 140/215 26:47 8:38 3784
738 LUCAN SEAN CT 24M M2029 74/110 26:49 8:38 3958
739 KING SARAH HAMDEN CT 15F F1319 40/131 26:49 8:38 3162
740 DAVID ADRIENNE NORTH HAVEN CT 39F F3039 52/190 26:49 8:38 3906
741 KROHN DAVID HAMDEN CT 55M XCLYD 21/ 77 26:50 8:39 3880
742 PANE MICHAEL WEST HARTFORD CT 37M M3039 141/215 26:50 8:39 4327
743 OBERFIELD EZRA NEW HAVEN CT 18M M1319 128/156 26:50 8:39 4439
744 DISIERO BILL WEST HAVEN CT 32M M3039 142/215 26:50 8:39 999
745 MOONE THOMAS TRUMBULL CT 20M M2029 75/110 26:50 8:39 4056
746 SNYDER LARRY CLINTON CT 34M M3039 143/215 26:51 8:39 3598
747 HELMRICH ERICA GUILFORD CT 20F F2029 38/147 26:51 8:39 3401
748 HELMRICH CRAIG GUILFORD CT 53M M5059 61/132 26:51 8:39 3402
749 ZOMBACH HAROLD CHESHIRE CT 11M M0012 23/ 49 26:51 8:39 3895
750 ASHCROFT RICK GUILFORD CT 42M M4049 127/232 26:52 8:39 4433
751 SEANELL MIKE MIDDLRBURY CT 41M M4049 128/232 26:52 8:39 3513
752 MAKER ADREINE HADDAM CT 46F F4049 17/130 26:52 8:39 2011
753 JACOBS MATTHEW NEW HAVEN CT 23M M2029 76/110 26:52 8:39 4028
754 MARTIN JEAN BRANFORD CT 53F F5059 8/ 49 26:53 8:39 3019
755 MCGOVERN JOHN NORTH HAVEN CT 38M M3039 144/215 26:54 8:40 3325
756 MORGANTI LAUREN CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 41/131 26:55 8:40 3428
757 BERGERS CHRISTOPHER CLINTON CT 15M M1319 129/156 26:55 8:40 3353
758 SEWARD ANDREW NORTH BRANFORD CT 15M M1319 130/156 26:55 8:40 3163
759 SAMPSON BARBARA STRATFROD CT 34F F3039 53/190 26:55 8:40 4156
760 COLECHIA DIANE CHESHIRE CT 38F F3039 54/190 26:55 8:40 3302
761 HOUGHTON KAREN NORWALK CT 30F F3039 55/190 26:56 8:40 4292
762 SELAVKA KAREN WEST HAVEN CT 44F F4049 18/130 26:56 8:40 4083
763 PECORA JACKY NORTH HAVEN CT 37F F3039 56/190 26:56 8:40 3723
764 NICHOLLS IAN EASTON CT 59M M5059 62/132 26:56 8:40 3536
765 CLARK DONALD NORTH HAVEN CT 32C XCLYD 22/ 77 26:57 8:41 4288
766 MORGAN CHERYL SOUTH GLASTONBURCT 41F F4049 19/130 26:57 8:41 3378
767 ASHCROFT MOLLY GUILFORD CT 12F F0012 4/ 14 26:57 8:41 4432
768 GOUMAS GWEN OXFORD CT 37F F3039 57/190 26:57 8:41 2815
769 TRACTENBERG JULIE HAMDEN CT 39M M3039 145/215 26:58 8:41 3052
770 HEBEL HOWARD NEW HAVEN CT 44M M4049 129/232 26:58 8:41 3053
771 OLDERMAN STEVEN CHESHIRE CT 39M M3039 146/215 26:58 8:41 4331
772 DEROSE KEITH HAMDEN CT 37C XCLYD 23/ 77 26:59 8:41 3059
773 SCHWEERS THERESA WALLINGFORD CT 40F F4049 20/130 26:59 8:41 4094
774 FAIRFIELD-SONN JAMES OLD LYME CT 51M M5059 63/132 26:59 8:41 4179
775 HOWARD DAVID WEST HAVEN CT 35M M3039 147/215 27:00 8:42 5017
776 BROWN BRAD NIANTIC CT 28M M2029 77/110 27:00 8:42 4496
777 GALE SHARON WINDSOR LOCKS CT 32F F3039 58/190 27:00 8:42 3366
778 TAYLOR GEORGE NEW HAVEN CT 29C XCLYD 24/ 77 27:00 8:42 3030
779 CLARK AMY SOUTHINGTON CT 15F F1319 42/131 27:01 8:42 4069
780 WEINER SCOTT HAMDEN CT 27M M2029 78/110 27:01 8:42 3183
781 LEMM KRISTI NEW HAVEN CT 28F F2029 39/147 27:02 8:42 3056
782 COLLINS BILL NEW HAVEN CT 42M M4049 130/232 27:02 8:42 3570
783 LETTIERO NANCI GUILFORD CT 42F F4049 21/130 27:02 8:42 2917
784 MORRIS BRUCE NEW HAVEN CT 43M M4049 131/232 27:02 8:43 4107
785 LUCHNICK ROGER NEW HAVEN CT 46M M4049 132/232 27:03 8:43 3554
786 SCHULTZ LINWOOD MILFORD CT 61M M6069 9/ 29 27:03 8:43 4000
787 INGLIS KRISTEN VACAVILLE CA 30F F3039 59/190 27:04 8:43 4125
788 CLEMMEY CHRISTINA MIDDLETOWN CT 35F F3039 60/190 27:04 8:43 3316
789 CHAIT HAROLD WALLINGFORD CT 41M M4049 133/232 27:04 8:43 4184
790 BUCKLEY BARBARA STAMFORD CT 43F F4049 22/130 27:05 8:43 3103
791 PETERSON CELESTE NEW HAVEN CT 22F F2029 40/147 27:05 8:43 3968
792 WALDRON KIERNEY GUILFORD CT 10F F0012 5/ 14 27:06 8:44 3488
793 FERGUSON JACKSON UNDERHILL VT 13M M1319 131/156 27:06 8:44 4187
794 MORRISON FAEISHA WALLINGFORD CT 18F F1319 43/131 27:06 8:44 4228
795 JOHNSON SIGRID DARIEN CT 36F F3039 61/190 27:06 8:44 4119
796 GIUDITTA BECKY MIDDLEBURY CT 13F F1319 44/131 27:07 8:44 4450
797 ALBERT BENJAMIN THOMASTON CT 11M M0012 24/ 49 27:07 8:44 4451
798 MONOHAN DAVID BRANFORD CT 40M M4049 134/232 27:08 8:44 5108
799 PETERSON MATTHEW NORTH HAVEN CT 14M M1319 132/156 27:08 8:44 3278
800 EUDOWE DAVID GLASTONBURY CT 48M M4049 135/232 27:08 8:44 3361
801 LISS JOSEPH WEST SHEFFIELD CT 34M M3039 148/215 27:10 8:45 4391
802 TROIDLE MARK STONY CREEK CT 38M M3039 149/215 27:11 8:45 3546
803 GOODE GAIL BROOKLYN NY 41F F4049 23/130 27:12 8:46 3781
804 RUSSO JOHN BRANFORD CT 56M M5059 64/132 27:13 8:46 3462
805 KLEMETS MATT NORWALK CT 26M M2029 79/110 27:14 8:46 2981
806 WOODALL SERENA NEW YORK NY 26F F2029 41/147 27:15 8:47 5012
807 RUDERMAN GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 72M M70++ 2/ 9 27:15 8:47 3341
808 HURWITZ HANNAH NORTH HAVEN CT 16F F1319 45/131 27:15 8:47 4106
809 HURWITZ LAURA NORTH HAVEN CT 43F F4049 24/130 27:16 8:47 4105
810 RUBINO ANTHONY NIANTIC CT 39M M3039 150/215 27:16 8:47 3114
811 CONNELLY WALTER WINDSOR CT 46M M4049 136/232 27:16 8:47 3267
812 HAZALL JENNIFER GUILFORD CT 25F F2029 42/147 27:17 8:47 3248
813 PHELAN GARY CHESHIRE CT 39M M3039 151/215 27:17 8:47 3575
814 COLLETT FRED COLCHESTER CT 33C XCLYD 25/ 77 27:17 8:47 4289
815 KORSMEYER RICHARD OLD LYME CT 43M XCLYD 26/ 77 27:18 8:48 4495
816 KORPINEN CARRIE EAST HAMPTON CT 30F F3039 62/190 27:20 8:48 3195
817 ALTHEN BOB SOUTHBURY CT 35M M3039 152/215 27:20 8:48 4290
818 MAURIELLO ANTHONY BRANFORD CT 35C XCLYD 27/ 77 27:20 8:49 3157
819 SMITH JEFF NEW MILFORD CT 42M M4049 137/232 27:21 8:49 4075
820 MAGDA ANDREW DERBY CT 53M M5059 65/132 27:21 8:49 2906
821 BEDINGFIELD KAREN NEWINGTON CT 25F F2029 43/147 27:21 8:49 3196
822 GIULIETTI STEFANIE CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 46/131 27:24 8:50 3650
823 CUFF DAWN WEST HAVEN CT 29F F2029 44/147 27:24 8:50 3071
824 WASKOWICH ROBERT EAST HAVEN CT 46M M4049 138/232 27:26 8:50 3595
825 MIRANDA RICHARD HAMDEN CT 50M M5059 66/132 27:26 8:50 1646
826 CANNING BERNADETTE BRANFORD CT 41F F4049 25/130 27:26 8:50 3441
827 DOSSIN LINDA MERIDEN CT 46F F4049 26/130 27:27 8:50 4294
828 CRISCUOLO JR. ERNEST BRANFORD CT 37M M3039 153/215 27:27 8:50 4159
829 HOROWITZ MARK HAMDEN CT 49M M4049 139/232 27:27 8:50 3313
830 TEODOSIO LISA OXFORD CT 39F F3039 63/190 27:27 8:51 3007
831 NOCERINO JERRY WOODBRIDGE CT 48M M4049 140/232 27:28 8:51 4098
832 MORIN JASON HAMDEN CT 26M M2029 80/110 27:29 8:51 3989
833 SCHULTE SUSAN BETHANY CT 37F F3039 64/190 27:31 8:52 2828
834 ROBERTSON LORI GUILFORD CT 23F F2029 45/147 27:31 8:52 5013
835 PEARLMAN ANDREW NEW HAVEN CT 30M M3039 154/215 27:32 8:52 2969
836 FISHER KEITH COVENTRY RI 41M M4049 141/232 27:32 8:52 3364
837 DOBBS WAYNE EAST HAVEN CT 51F F5059 9/ 49 27:32 8:52 3333
838 MAYO JOHN ORANGE CT 37M M3039 155/215 27:32 8:52 4314
839 EPLING NANCY NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 46/147 27:33 8:52 4345
840 RZASA JOSEPH SHELTON CT 50M M5059 67/132 27:34 8:53 2712
841 BERNARDA BRUCE MERIDEN CT 49M M4049 142/232 27:35 8:53 2929
842 MOLLOY DOUGLAS BRANFORD CT 41M M4049 143/232 27:35 8:53 3960
843 GAGNON BOB MANCHESTER CT 54M M5059 68/132 27:35 8:53 2703
844 CHAMBERS BETH CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 47/131 27:35 8:53 3653
845 GORDON RUSSELL BRANFORD CT 41M M4049 144/232 27:36 8:53 2857
846 TRIBOU BILL GRANBY CT 78M M70++ 3/ 9 27:36 8:53 3243
847 HEINEMAN JOYCE WATERTOWN CT 48F F4049 27/130 27:36 8:53 2727
848 OSTER SHARON NEW HAVEN CT 51F F5059 10/ 49 27:36 8:53 2999
849 DECHELLO DOUGLAS CHESHIRE CT 44M M4049 145/232 27:37 8:54 3961
850 CONNOLLY BILL CHESHIRE CT 40C XCLYD 28/ 77 27:37 8:54 2905
851 PRESCOTT DAVID MERIDEN CT 37M M3039 156/215 27:37 8:54 3037
852 THOMAS LYNELLE MERIDEN CT 38F F3039 65/190 27:38 8:54 3591
853 KLUNK JULIE NEW HAVEN CT 23F F2029 47/147 27:38 8:54 3589
854 FITZGERALD DIANE HEBRON CT 44F F4049 28/130 27:38 8:54 3901
855 FERGUSON MARKY UNDERHILL VT 51F XFCLY 4/ 19 27:38 8:54 4186
856 MALONEY DANIEL MIDDLETOWN CT 35C XCLYD 29/ 77 27:39 8:54 2910
857 SHEDD DUANE HAMDEN CT 55M M5059 69/132 27:39 8:54 3285
858 MAILLOUX REN'EE HARTFORD CT 28F F2029 48/147 27:39 8:54 2110
859 LUCHANSKY KEVIN MILFORD CT 13M M1319 133/156 27:39 8:55 2834
860 SKIBA GARY WILTON CT 45M M4049 146/232 27:40 8:55 3393
861 WILSON KRISTINA NEW HAVEN CT 28F F2029 49/147 27:41 8:55 3530
862 KECK PEGGY BRANFORD CT 44F F4049 29/130 27:42 8:55 2742
863 CLARK KIMBERLY HAMDEN CT 17F F1319 48/131 27:43 8:56 3047
864 CARLOW DAVID GLATONBURY CT 44M M4049 147/232 27:43 8:56 4322
865 MCRONE CHRISTOPHER GLASTONBURY CT 41M M4049 148/232 27:44 8:56 4324
866 DISESA VICTORIA HAMDEN CT 47F F4049 30/130 27:45 8:56 3737
867 PAUL ALLEN CHESHIRE CT 51M M5059 70/132 27:45 8:56 3451
868 HAMEL EILEEN NEW HAVEN CT 33F F3039 66/190 27:45 8:57 4419
869 HOVEY CHRISTINE HEBRON CT 42F F4049 31/130 27:46 8:57 3632
870 BROWN JEFF CHESHIRE CT 44M XCLYD 30/ 77 27:46 8:57 3733
871 CURRAN THOMAS MERIDEN CT 44M M4049 149/232 27:46 8:57 2869
872 JOHNSON J.R. WEST HAVEN CT 32M M3039 157/215 27:47 8:57 4353
873 RICCITELLI NANCY CHESHIRE CT 47F F4049 32/130 27:47 8:57 3727
874 MASSLON KENNETH TORRINGTON CT 39M XCLYD 31/ 77 27:47 8:57 4150
875 MIGLIARO CHRISTOPHER NORTH HAVEN CT 16M M1319 134/156 27:48 8:57 3790
876 BARTLETT TARA MILFORD CT 33F F3039 67/190 27:48 8:57 3490
877 PARKIN BRUCE BRANFORD CT 46M M4049 150/232 27:48 8:57 3461
878 KRAJEWSKI MORGAN NORTH BRANFORD CT 15F F1319 49/131 27:49 8:58 3292
879 HERMAN SCOTT NEW HAVEN CT 46M M4049 151/232 27:49 8:58 3903
880 KUBIC ROBERT STRATFORD CT 34M M3039 158/215 27:49 8:58 4358
881 MIKENIS KIMBERLY NEW HAVEN CT 23F F2029 50/147 27:50 8:58 3978
882 FANNING ALAN NEW HAVEN CT 35M M3039 159/215 27:50 8:58 3214
883 CHEN MARJORIE NEW HAVEN CT 27F F2029 51/147 27:51 8:58 3805
884 HASTINGS SARAH WILMINGTON MA 28F F2029 52/147 27:51 8:58 3370
885 MCCLUSKEY GERALD WEST HAVEN CT 55M M5059 71/132 27:51 8:59 631
886 FISCHER BRIAN NEW HAVEN CT 46M XCLYD 32/ 77 27:52 8:59 4360
887 KELLY GERALD HAMDEN CT 51M M5059 72/132 27:52 8:59 5111
888 DEMTRE KATHERINE BRANFORD CT 27F F2029 53/147 27:53 8:59 5165
889 CRISCUOLO MARTHA BRANFORD CT 24F F2029 54/147 27:53 8:59 3412
890 MANNING JACK MADISON CT 47M M4049 152/232 27:54 8:59 2780
891 PARCHMENT HOYD NEW HAVEN CT 48M M4049 153/232 27:55 9:00 1850
892 SURPRENANT EMMA NORTH BRANFORD CT 17F F1319 50/131 27:55 9:00 3754
893 CYR JEANNETTTE KENSINGTON CT 65F F6069 1/ 11 27:56 9:00 2964
894 WALSH JULIE WEST HARTFORD CT 36F F3039 68/190 27:56 9:00 4059
895 WALSH MIKE WEST HARTFORD CT 37M M3039 160/215 27:58 9:00 4058
896 GRIFFIN-DALEY KATHLEEN BRANFORD CT 35F F3039 69/190 27:58 9:00 4423
897 STEIN SAMUEL HAMDEN CT 17M M1319 135/156 27:58 9:01 3093
898 PASHLEY JAMES TORRINGTON CT 50C XCLYD 33/ 77 27:59 9:01 3070
899 BOYLE LEN EAST HARTFORD CT 46M M4049 154/232 27:59 9:01 3703
900 VITIELLO JANINE HAMDEN CT 43F F4049 33/130 27:59 9:01 2971
901 ARMSTRONG WILLIAM NORTH HAVEN CT 48C XCLYD 34/ 77 27:59 9:01 2700
902 BOGGS KRISTIN BRANFORD CT 21F F2029 55/147 28:00 9:01 3207
903 SEMENTILLI DEE PLANTSVILLE CT 36F F3039 70/190 28:00 9:01 3136
904 OREFICE MICHELLE PLEASANTVILLE NY 27F F2029 56/147 28:01 9:01 4264
905 VAN NIEKERK SCOTT MAHOPRE NY 25M M2029 81/110 28:01 9:01 4265
906 SPILLER ROB HAMDEN CT 35M M3039 161/215 28:01 9:02 3131
907 SYLVESTER CARL SHELTON CT 66M M6069 10/ 29 28:02 9:02 4167
908 ITTENSOHN MARTINA NEW HAVEN CT 32F F3039 71/190 28:02 9:02 4079
909 RUDE AARON CROMWELL CT 13M M1319 136/156 28:03 9:02 3453
910 RUDE JAMES CROMWELL CT 42M M4049 155/232 28:03 9:02 3452
911 HOMMICK CAROL MCDONOUGH GA 53F F5059 11/ 49 28:04 9:02 2791
912 RAUCCI FELICE NORTH BRANFORD CT 28F F2029 57/147 28:04 9:02 2753
913 LIZOTTE SUSAN DURHAM CT 42F F4049 34/130 28:04 9:03 2974
914 LEE JAE WALLINGFORD CT 18M M1319 137/156 28:05 9:03 3836
915 DONNELLY SHAUN NEW HAVEN CT 31M M3039 162/215 28:07 9:03 3701
916 MURRAY DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 28M M2029 82/110 28:07 9:03 4381
917 ELDRACHER LISA DERBY CT 34F F3039 72/190 28:07 9:03 3496
918 LEVY ARTHUR NEW HAVEN CT 57M M5059 73/132 28:08 9:04 3495
919 KIETZMANN JOHNNA NEW YORK NY 27F F2029 58/147 28:08 9:04 3927
920 MACKAY AMY MIDDLETOWN CT 29F F2029 59/147 28:08 9:04 3020
921 ALBINGER BILL BRANFORD CT 32M M3039 163/215 28:08 9:04 4319
922 CASPER CARL NORTH BRANFORD CT 34C XCLYD 35/ 77 28:08 9:04 3186
923 VILLABONA MELITON NORTH BRANFORD CT 36M M3039 164/215 28:09 9:04 4148
924 DEMARCO DANIEL GUILFORD CT 33M M3039 165/215 28:09 9:04 2801
925 PALMER KATHARINE GUILFORD CT 15F F1319 51/131 28:09 9:04 3054
926 BROZINSKY DANA HAMDEN CT 40F F4049 35/130 28:10 9:04 3263
927 MARHSALL JANET NEWINGTON CT 35F F3039 73/190 28:11 9:05 4182
928 BURKE PETER MIDDLETOWN CT 44M M4049 156/232 28:11 9:05 2739
929 BROWN BARB TOLLAND CT 41F F4049 36/130 28:11 9:05 3268
930 KUHL JACKSON HOBOKEN NJ 27M M2029 83/110 28:12 9:05 4004
931 KHANANI SAAD NEW HAVEN CT 19M M1319 138/156 28:12 9:05 3578
932 HADDEN ART BRANFORD CT 48M M4049 157/232 28:12 9:05 4313
933 BOZZO JANIS NORTH HAVEN CT 42F F4049 37/130 28:13 9:05 4081
934 LAMONTAGNE BERNADETTE PROSPECT CT 16F F1319 52/131 28:13 9:05 4481
935 WALDONAN LORETTA WATERBURY CT 44F F4049 38/130 28:13 9:05 3868
936 SIKORSKI JON WEST HAVEN CT 47M M4049 158/232 28:14 9:06 3782
937 KWONG MYRON NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 84/110 28:14 9:06 3899
938 ANGIOLLO AMY NORTHFORD CT 14F F1319 53/131 28:14 9:06 3759
939 DUGGAN MICHAEL GUILFORD CT 39M XCLYD 36/ 77 28:15 9:06 4055
940 MARKIEWICZ TOM GUILFORD CT 41M XCLYD 37/ 77 28:15 9:06 4052
941 AUSTIN ROBERT ASTORIA NY 37M M3039 166/215 28:16 9:06 4008
942 CREPSI PAUL NEW HAVEN CT 30M M3039 167/215 28:16 9:06 424
943 YAU ROLAND WALLINGFORD CT 16M M1319 139/156 28:16 9:06 3838
944 BOUCK MARCIA SOUTHINGTON CT 46F F4049 39/130 28:17 9:07 3041
945 GRIFFIN LISA HAMDEN CT 33A XFCLY 5/ 19 28:17 9:07 3022
946 RYAN CHRISTOPHER NORTH BRANFORD CT 33M M3039 168/215 28:17 9:07 4005
947 MIRMAN SHARI NEW HAVEN CT 37F F3039 74/190 28:18 9:07 3786
948 BELANGER ARTHUR NEW HAVEN CT 42M M4049 159/232 28:19 9:07 4190
949 WILLIAMS DEB BRANFORD CT 32F F3039 75/190 28:19 9:07 4231
950 VORIO CANDI NORTH HAVEN CT 30F F3039 76/190 28:19 9:07 2784
951 WALSH COLLIN WEST HAVEN CT 14M M1319 140/156 28:20 9:08 4169
952 MORRELL BRYAN WEST HAVEN CT 13M M1319 141/156 28:20 9:08 4025
953 BAKLIK KAREN SHELTON CT 31F F3039 77/190 28:20 9:08 3055
954 ANDREWS ROBERT BRONX NY 51M M5059 74/132 28:21 9:08 706
955 ROCHE MONICA FAIRFIELD CT 60F F6069 2/ 11 28:22 9:09 4471
956 SANTORE LESLIE BRANFORD CT 26F F2029 60/147 28:23 9:09 4410
957 VAN DER HORST ROBBERT GUILFORD CT 39M XCLYD 38/ 77 28:24 9:09 4082
958 CARTON PAT STRATFORD CT 61F F6069 3/ 11 28:25 9:09 3143
959 DECHELLO ANTHONY NORTH HAVEN CT 39C XCLYD 39/ 77 28:26 9:09 3169
960 BRUENN DAWN PROSPECT CT 38F F3039 78/190 28:26 9:09 3722
961 DESTAFANO DANIEL NEW HAVEN CT 15M M1319 142/156 28:26 9:09 3729
962 KING ROBERT NEW HAVEN CT 56M M5059 75/132 28:26 9:09 3944
963 SIMONIS JACKIE BRANFORD CT 17F F1319 54/131 28:27 9:10 3583
964 MURPHY CATHLEEN AMSTON CT 48F F4049 40/130 28:27 9:10 3117
965 CARLSON BILL CANTON CT 31M M3039 169/215 28:27 9:10 5128
966 CUSANELL GETER NEW HAVEN CT 46M M4049 160/232 28:27 9:10 4275
967 ANDERSON-DOLLH JOHANN NEW HAVEN CT 12M M0012 25/ 49 28:28 9:10 3935
968 PETERSEN MARC TUCKAHOE NY 14M M1319 143/156 28:28 9:10 3385
969 CLAYTON JUDITH MIDDLETOWN CT 64F F6069 4/ 11 28:29 9:10 4453
970 CELENTANO JOESPH WEST HAVEN CT 38M M3039 170/215 28:29 9:10 4246
971 BUDD NANCY BALTIMORE MD 36F F3039 79/190 28:29 9:10 4260
972 KEENAN HEATHER EASTON MA 22F F2029 61/147 28:30 9:11 4325
973 TABATABAIE EHSAN WEST HAVEN CT 30M M3039 171/215 28:30 9:11 2983
974 LOMBARDIOZZI GAIL BRANFORD CT 47F F4049 41/130 28:30 9:11 4449
975 D'ANNA DEAN MILFORD CT 39M M3039 172/215 28:30 9:11 3258
976 MOON JOCELYNE NEW HAVEN CT 34F F3039 80/190 28:30 9:11 3842
977 HEIMANN JULIE WALLINGFORD CT 23F F2029 62/147 28:30 9:11 2748
978 CICIO GAIL WALLINGFORD CT 22F F2029 63/147 28:30 9:11 3966
979 HUMPHREY RAYMOND NEW BRITAIN CT 43C XCLYD 40/ 77 28:30 9:11 2918
980 BALTRUSH RYAN WATERBURY CT 22M M2029 85/110 28:31 9:11 4470
981 IANNUCCI RON NORTHFORS CT 37M M3039 173/215 28:31 9:11 3371
982 D'OCCHIO MARCO BLOOMFIELD CT 0M NOAGE / 28:31 9:11 4089
983 SHAW DAVID SIMSBURY CT 54M M5059 76/132 28:32 9:11 4241
984 BAKER THOMAS BRANFORD CT 49C XCLYD 41/ 77 28:32 9:11 2866
985 MUNSON NELSIE NEW HAVEN CT 22F F2029 64/147 28:32 9:11 3695
986 VALENTE CARLA OLD SAYBROOK CT 27F F2029 65/147 28:34 9:12 3395
987 HURLEY KEVIN WALLINGFORD CT 46M M4049 161/232 28:35 9:12 3322
988 RAMANAUSKAS DAVID CHESHIRE CT 44M M4049 162/232 28:36 9:13 3319
989 SNIPES ANTOINE WEST HAVEN CT 33M M3039 174/215 28:36 9:13 3434
990 MOUNTS KIMBERLY MIDDLETOWN CT 33F F3039 81/190 28:36 9:13 3226
991 DUFFY JACK NORTH HAVEN CT 47M M4049 163/232 28:37 9:13 5020
992 CORBIERE JAMES FAIRFIELD CT 44M M4049 164/232 28:37 9:13 2814
993 CHERRY CARA NY NY 30F F3039 82/190 28:37 9:13 583
994 LISCO JONATHAN NEW YORK NY 31M M3039 175/215 28:37 9:13 3373
995 BOLTAX ROBERT WOODBRIDGE CT 61M M6069 11/ 29 28:38 9:13 3865
996 SARTOR CARRIE WEST HAVEN CT 21F F2029 66/147 28:38 9:13 4291
997 SHAW BOB EAST HAVEN CT 29M M2029 86/110 28:38 9:13 5025
998 BOXLEITHER GISELA MILFORD CT 41F F4049 42/130 28:39 9:14 3915
999 WOLFF MONICA NEW HAVEN CT 29F F2029 67/147 28:39 9:14 3774
1000 YARSON CHRISTYN MILFORD CT 26F F2029 68/147 28:39 9:14 3270
1001 SHAINESS JENNIFER CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 55/131 28:40 9:14 4141
1002 LEE MAYSENG NEW HAVEN CT 20F F2029 69/147 28:40 9:14 4380
1003 LEVINE SID NEW HAVEN CT 56M M5059 77/132 28:40 9:14 3831
1004 LAVITT MARA IVORYTON CT 43F F4049 43/130 28:41 9:14 2702
1005 FALANGA SHARON GUILFORD CT 33M M3039 176/215 28:41 9:14 124
1006 HUGHES SAMMY NEW HAVEN CT 8M M0012 26/ 49 28:41 9:14 3766
1007 DIPIETRO LORETTA NEW HAVEN CT 42F F4049 44/130 28:41 9:15 3767
1008 SALVATORE RICH WILTON CT 53M M5059 78/132 28:42 9:15 3078
1009 EPSTEIN DAVID HAMDEN CT 50M M5059 79/132 28:42 9:15 2802
1010 MASON JOSEPH HAMDEN CT 52M M5059 80/132 28:42 9:15 2827
1011 FLOOD RYAN GUILFORD CT 25M M2029 87/110 28:43 9:15 3338
1012 PETERSEN DAVID TUCKAHOE NY 16M M1319 144/156 28:43 9:15 3383
1013 DUHL GLENN BETHANY CT 38M M3039 177/215 28:45 9:16 3562
1014 BOUNDS JR DONALD CHESHIRE CT 45M M4049 165/232 28:45 9:16 2736
1015 BOLSTER ANJIE ROCKY HILL CT 29F F2029 70/147 28:45 9:16 1433
1016 HUNT JESSICA NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 71/147 28:47 9:16 3213
1017 MALOSKIE JANET SEYMOUR CT 36F F3039 83/190 28:47 9:16 3127
1018 ROSENFELD LYNDA HAMDEN CT 48F F4049 45/130 28:47 9:17 2708
1019 NICHOLLS KAREN EASTON CT 55F F5059 12/ 49 28:49 9:17 2893
1020 LEVIN RICK NEW HAVEN CT 52M M5059 81/132 28:49 9:17 5015
1021 KING RUTH NEW HAVEN CT 47F F4049 46/130 28:50 9:17 3945
1022 MESKILL KATIE NEW YORK NY 25F F2029 72/147 28:50 9:17 4426
1023 GAFFNAY PATRICK HAMDEN CT 40M XCLYD 42/ 77 28:50 9:17 4022
1024 HERDMAN GALA MIDDLETOWN CT 23F F2029 73/147 28:50 9:17 5127
1025 SCHAEFER HALEY HAMDEN CT 14F F1319 56/131 28:51 9:18 2911
1026 SCHAEFER ROBERT HAMDEN CT 48M M4049 166/232 28:51 9:18 2912
1027 URBAN DAVID STRATFORD CT 43C XCLYD 43/ 77 28:51 9:18 974
1028 LUCIBELLO ANDREW MADISON CT 40M XCLYD 44/ 77 28:51 9:18 4356
1029 CHASE LEE SOUTH GLASTONBURCT 45F F4049 47/130 28:51 9:18 4363
1030 PAINE DOROTHY PLANTSVILLE CT 34F F3039 84/190 28:52 9:18 3324
1031 SPAIN CATHERINE NORWALK CT 33F F3039 85/190 28:52 9:18 3916
1032 STRAUSS ELISABETH HAMDEN CT 34F F3039 86/190 28:52 9:18 3475
1033 SCAIA WENDY STRATFORD CT 41F F4049 48/130 28:52 9:18 3347
1034 HART SUSAN HAMDEN CT 43F F4049 49/130 28:52 9:18 3472
1035 SKELLY ROBERT STRATFORD CT 41M M4049 167/232 28:53 9:18 3512
1036 MORAN KELLY NORTHFORD CT 15F F1319 57/131 28:53 9:18 4476
1037 COUGHLIN DAN BRIDGEPORT CT 58M M5059 82/132 28:54 9:19 3036
1038 STEIN STEPHEN HAMDEN CT 57M M5059 83/132 28:54 9:19 3092
1039 LONG JAMES GUILFORD CT 43C XCLYD 45/ 77 28:54 9:19 3374
1040 HOLMES RYAN NEW HAVEN CT 16M M1319 145/156 28:54 9:19 3728
1041 JOHNSTON BEN BRANFORD CT 13M M1319 146/156 28:55 9:19 2788
1042 MORAN COLLEEN NORTHFORD CT 22F F2029 74/147 28:55 9:19 3569
1043 MORAN CATHY NORTHFORD CT 51F F5059 13/ 49 28:55 9:19 3174
1044 OCHMAN CHELSEA BRANFORD CT 15F F1319 58/131 28:56 9:19 3787
1045 POWELL BRYAN BRANFORD CT 15F F1319 59/131 28:57 9:20 4102
1046 ROGERS VIO WEEHANKAN NJ 30F F3039 87/190 28:57 9:20 3885
1047 CARNAROLI JOHN MIDDLEBURY CT 53M M5059 84/132 28:58 9:20 3985
1048 CATONE ANGELO DERBY CT 40M M4049 168/232 28:59 9:20 2994
1049 RAFFA LYDIA GUILFORD CT 41F F4049 50/130 29:01 9:21 368
1050 FELDMAN DEBBIE CHESHIRE CT 30F F3039 88/190 29:01 9:21 2948
1051 HELGANS ED NORTH HAVEN CT 44M M4049 169/232 29:01 9:21 2925
1052 MAFFUCCI VINCENT WETHERSFIELD CT 12M M0012 27/ 49 29:01 9:21 4062
1053 BARESE JAYNE HAMDEN CT 50F F5059 14/ 49 29:02 9:21 3106
1054 PITTS RICHARD BRANFORD CT 40M M4049 170/232 29:02 9:21 1878
1055 LUO BETSY NEW HAVEN CT 22F F2029 75/147 29:03 9:21 3375
1056 HOLBROOK DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 54M M5059 85/132 29:05 9:22 3094
1057 LINDBERG JAY GUILFORD CT 26M M2029 88/110 29:05 9:22 4305
1058 LEBOV RICHARD ORANGE CT 53M M5059 86/132 29:06 9:22 4128
1059 DEMATTEO WILLIAM NORTH HAVEN CT 27M M2029 89/110 29:06 9:22 2976
1060 PALMIERI ANDY NORTH HAVEN CT 27M M2029 90/110 29:06 9:22 3189
1061 CAPSHAW BETH AMSTON CT 46F F4049 51/130 29:06 9:22 3340
1062 KOOB WILLIAM HAMDEN CT 56M M5059 87/132 29:07 9:23 3463
1063 UNKOWN RUNNER / 29:07 9:23 4139
1064 RILEY LISA WEST HAVEN CT 42F F4049 52/130 29:08 9:23 3700
1065 CIETANNO KATHLEEN WESTBROOK CT 53F F5059 15/ 49 29:09 9:23 2879
1066 PERRY ROBIN HAMDEN CT 38F F3039 89/190 29:09 9:23 3824
1067 PAGLIA DON NEW HAVEN CT 51M M5059 88/132 29:11 9:24 3456
1068 MARLOW JUDY HAMDEN CT 45F F4049 53/130 29:11 9:24 3982
1069 OCONNOR CHRISTOPHER WALLINGFORD CT 29M M2029 91/110 29:12 9:24 3789
1070 LINDBERG-SALVA MARTHA GUILFORD CT 50F F5059 16/ 49 29:12 9:24 3423
1071 ROTH NORMAN TRUMBULL CT 57M M5059 89/132 29:14 9:25 3859
1072 HOEFER ANN NEW HAVEN CT 50F F5059 17/ 49 29:14 9:25 3883
1073 ANDREWS TOM TRUMBULL CT 48M XCLYD 46/ 77 29:17 9:26 3857
1074 MOON SCOTT NEW HAVEN CT 33M M3039 178/215 29:17 9:26 3844
1075 ESCARZAGA MONICA WATERBURY CT 29F F2029 76/147 29:17 9:26 4446
1076 BRUMBERG JOSHUA NEW HAVEN CT 29M M2029 92/110 29:18 9:26 4445
1077 BONN AIMEE EAST HAVEN CT 17F F1319 60/131 29:18 9:26 3287
1078 TSATSANIS KATHY NEW HAVEN CT 31F F3039 90/190 29:18 9:26 3590
1079 JOY JAMES WALLINGFORD CT 43C XCLYD 47/ 77 29:19 9:27 3065
1080 BUTLER ANN WAYLAND MA 33F F3039 91/190 29:20 9:27 3600
1081 FITZPATRICK JOSEPH HAMDEN CT 30M M3039 179/215 29:21 9:28 2943
1082 LEITCH SARA NEW HAVEN CT 21F F2029 77/147 29:22 9:28 4258
1083 SEELIG KIMBERLY FARMINGTON CT 11F F0012 6/ 14 29:22 9:28 3244
1084 BOXWELL BLAINE MILFORD CT 38M M3039 180/215 29:24 9:28 3358
1085 CHUDNON DAN NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 93/110 29:24 9:28 4256
1086 FREUND JOSHUA MADISON CT 25M XCLYD 48/ 77 29:25 9:29 3646
1087 SCHAFFER ANDREW NEW HAVEN CT 33M M3039 181/215 29:25 9:29 3639
1088 HOOPER JANET GOSHEN CT 57F F5059 18/ 49 29:25 9:29 3310
1089 CRAWFORD COURTNEY CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 61/131 29:25 9:29 3651
1090 BLAKESLEE MELISSA CHESHIRE CT 15F F1319 62/131 29:26 9:29 3658
1091 HOULE SUSAN SOUTHINGTON CT 33F F3039 92/190 29:26 9:29 3161
1092 PIRRELLO CRAIG WETHERSFIELD CT 47M M4049 171/232 29:26 9:29 2950
1093 PERRY VICTOR WALLINGFORD CT 32M M3039 182/215 29:27 9:29 2767
1094 GREENE BILLY NAUGATUCK CT 32C XCLYD 49/ 77 29:27 9:29 3587
1095 THIBAULT KELLY NEW HAVEN CT 16F F1319 63/131 29:27 9:29 3668
1096 PATRY RICH WOODBRIDGE CT 11M M0012 28/ 49 29:28 9:30 3798
1097 MORSE KATHRYN CLINTON CT 44F F4049 54/130 29:28 9:30 4344
1098 RAPUANO FRAN HAMDEN CT 37F F3039 93/190 29:28 9:30 4138
1099 VIELE JOHN NORTH HAVEN CT 3M M0012 29/ 49 29:29 9:30 4227
1100 NUGENT STEVEN NORTH HAVEN CT 43M M4049 172/232 29:31 9:30 3905
1101 KRYZANSKI KATHERINE BOSTON MA 26F F2029 78/147 29:33 9:31 4066
1102 STEPP JR GUSS WILTON CT 67M M6069 12/ 29 29:33 9:31 1207
1103 PERLESS ROBERT FLUSHING NY 61M M6069 13/ 29 29:33 9:31 4147
1104 PATRY ANN WOODBRIDGE CT 45F F4049 55/130 29:34 9:31 3799
1105 KENEFICK JAMES GUILFORD CT 64M M6069 14/ 29 29:34 9:31 3779
1106 CASE LAWRENCE CLINTON CT 57M M5059 90/132 29:35 9:32 3853
1107 DONOHUE BRIAN CHESHIRE CT 34M XCLYD 50/ 77 29:35 9:32 4029
1108 MCCAFFREY SHANUN WASHINGTON DC 30F F3039 94/190 29:36 9:32 5002
1109 PINO KRIS WEST HAVEN 29 29F F2029 79/147 29:37 9:32 4469
1110 BOUTON MARY CROMWELL CT 38F F3039 95/190 29:37 9:32 4404
1111 WHITE PRISCILLA IVORYTON CT 36F F3039 96/190 29:37 9:33 4230
1112 SHERMAN SUZANNE MANCHESTER CT 41F F4049 56/130 29:38 9:33 3936
1113 CAREY ADRIENNE HAMDEN CT 25F F2029 80/147 29:39 9:33 2750
1114 CHAVARRIA FRANCISCO NEW HAVEN CT 24M M2029 94/110 29:39 9:33 3593
1115 GLASSEN LANA NORTH BRANFORD CT 17F F1319 64/131 29:39 9:33 3743
1116 LEWIS STEVE BURLINGTON CT 45M M4049 173/232 29:41 9:34 515
1117 LOWELL DEB KILLINGWORTH CT 46M M4049 174/232 29:41 9:34 3332
1118 CRITEN STEPHANIE BETHANY CT 45F F4049 57/130 29:42 9:34 5021
1119 BISIGHINI SHARON NEW HAVEN CT 31F F3039 97/190 29:42 9:34 3736
1120 LEE LIZZIE NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 65/131 29:42 9:34 3950
1121 OCONNELL CHLOE HAMDEN CT 15F F1319 66/131 29:43 9:34 3908
1122 WADLINGER MICHAEL WEST SIMSBURY CT 45M M4049 175/232 29:44 9:35 3219
1123 SUTTON STACIE NEW HAVEN CT 30F F3039 98/190 29:44 9:35 3430
1124 MANFREDA MICHELE NORTH HAVEN CT 30F F3039 99/190 29:45 9:35 3376
1125 PICCERILLO ANGELA ROCKY HILL CT 36F F3039 100/190 29:45 9:35 3387
1126 RANGE BRITTANY TRUMBULL CT 14F F1319 67/131 29:46 9:36 4385
1127 DOYLE DON CLINTON CT 48M M4049 176/232 29:47 9:36 3141
1128 BROWN MELISSA CRANBURY NJ 29F F2029 81/147 29:48 9:36 3040
1129 RUGGERI VALERIA WEST HAVEN CT 25F F2029 82/147 29:48 9:36 3594
1130 AUSTIN WILLIAM NEW HAVEN CT 8M M0012 30/ 49 29:49 9:36 3955
1131 ANISFELD SHIMON NEW HAVEN CT 33M M3039 183/215 29:49 9:36 3308
1132 RIDYARD KRISTINE STORRS CT 42F F4049 58/130 29:50 9:37 2961
1133 GOLDEN MARY FAIRFIELD CT 49F F4049 59/130 29:51 9:37 4299
1134 ZAMPANO CATHIE MADISON CT 38F F3039 101/190 29:52 9:37 3896
1135 PEDRO LORI ANN NORTHFORD CT 36F F3039 102/190 29:52 9:37 2836
1136 ALANDER CINDY HAMDEN CT 45F F4049 60/130 29:52 9:37 3856
1137 ORRELL LAURA BOSTON MA 33F F3039 103/190 29:52 9:37 2769
1138 WU VIVIAN NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 83/147 29:53 9:38 4337
1139 DEEGAN KRISTINE WEST HAVEN CT 34F F3039 104/190 29:53 9:38 3661
1140 DEBOWES JAMES WEST HAVEN CT 49M M4049 177/232 29:53 9:38 3420
1141 VALERIOTI ANNIE WATERBURY CT 42F F4049 61/130 29:55 9:38 256
1142 UNKOWN RUNNER / 29:58 9:39 4143
1143 STAK GREGORY BRANFORD CT 40M M4049 178/232 29:59 9:39 3421
1144 MASSEY SHELLY BRANFORD CT 33F F3039 105/190 29:59 9:39 4409
1145 MCGIRL CHERI ORANGE CT 39F F3039 106/190 29:59 9:39 3725
1146 BEDOCS ELYNOR HAMDEN CT 50A XFCLY 6/ 19 29:59 9:39 2704
1147 UNKOWN RUNNER / 30:00 9:40 4088
1148 MORRIS TYLER NORTH HAVEN CT 43M M4049 179/232 30:00 9:40 5005
1149 OCHS GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 53M XCLYD 51/ 77 30:00 9:40 3699
1150 D'ANNA TRACY MILFORD CT 37M M3039 184/215 30:00 9:40 3257
1151 ROSBOROUGH STEPHANIE BRONX NY 24F F2029 84/147 30:01 9:40 3215
1152 NESDALE LEIG CHESHIRE CT 37F F3039 107/190 30:01 9:40 3032
1153 LAWLER PAT NORTH HAVEN CT 52F XFCLY 7/ 19 30:01 9:40 3605
1154 GRAHEM JOSEPH GUILFORD CT 38M M3039 185/215 30:01 9:40 4166
1155 LAWLER, JR LAWRENCE NORTH HAVEN CT 29M XCLYD 52/ 77 30:01 9:40 3607
1156 KLAUS JEFFREY MADISON CT 38M M3039 186/215 30:02 9:40 3540
1157 KLAUS JENNA MADISON CT 10F F0012 7/ 14 30:02 9:40 3988
1158 DEYO KATHY FARMINGTON CT 35F F3039 108/190 30:02 9:40 3083
1159 SELFOS LAURA BOSTON MA 29F F2029 85/147 30:04 9:41 3909
1160 SELFORS BRIAN KILLINGTON CT 34M M3039 187/215 30:04 9:41 5026
1161 FLYNN PRISCILLA KILLINGWORTH CT 41F F4049 62/130 30:05 9:41 4465
1162 BEPKO BILL MONROE CT 44M M4049 180/232 30:05 9:41 3044
1163 ZOLDY JACKIE WATERTOWN CT 35F F3039 109/190 30:05 9:41 3110
1164 HILGER AL NEW HAVEN CT 66M M6069 15/ 29 30:05 9:42 4369
1165 SCARPITTI VINCENT NORTH HAVEN CT 53M M5059 91/132 30:06 9:42 2861
1166 MENZE TINA WEST HAVEN CT 29F F2029 86/147 30:06 9:42 3940
1167 POPOLIZIO GENE BRANFORD CT 41M M4049 181/232 30:06 9:42 4037
1168 BANASIAK KENNETH MADISON CT 40M M4049 182/232 30:06 9:42 4374
1169 HENNESSEY RENA NEW HAVEN CT 35F F3039 110/190 30:07 9:42 3132
1170 JONES LAURA NEW HAVEN CT 25F F2029 87/147 30:07 9:42 3974
1171 WHITE DAVID NEWINGTON CT 45M M4049 183/232 30:07 9:42 4310
1172 TAYLOR JEFF NAUGATUCK CT 41M M4049 184/232 30:08 9:42 2852
1173 FERNANDEZ AMANDA FAIRFIELD CT 30F F3039 111/190 30:09 9:43 3363
1174 SANDERS MALLORY GUILFORD CT 13F F1319 68/131 30:10 9:43 3684
1175 MARION CLIVE ROSELLE PARK NJ 52M M5059 92/132 30:11 9:43 4375
1176 HALL GORDON NEW HAVEN CT 45M M4049 185/232 30:12 9:44 3574
1177 DEBBOLI WALTER SOUTHINGTON CT 44M M4049 186/232 30:14 9:44 4425
1178 SANDERS DIANA GUILFORD CT 45F F4049 63/130 30:14 9:44 3682
1179 LINDBERG JULIE SHELTON CT 44F F4049 64/130 30:14 9:44 539
1180 RECCHIA WENDY MILFORD CT 37F F3039 112/190 30:16 9:45 2902
1181 BRUSH ALLISON STAMFORD CT 40F F4049 65/130 30:16 9:45 2831
1182 RITTCHEN CHELSEA NEW HAVEN CT 13F F1319 69/131 30:16 9:45 4270
1183 SCHAFFER SARAH NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 70/131 30:17 9:45 4271
1184 ONOFRIO KRISTIN HAMDEN CT 17F F1319 71/131 30:17 9:45 2936
1185 VALLETTA CARLA WOLCOTT CT 24F F2029 88/147 30:17 9:45 2721
1186 ROCKEFELLER SARA WEST HARTFORD CT 15F F1319 72/131 30:17 9:45 4416
1187 ENG JENNIFER STRATFORD CT 14F F1319 73/131 30:17 9:45 2826
1188 LYNDE ALICIA WALLINGFORD CT 37F F3039 113/190 30:18 9:46 4183
1189 ONOFRIO ROBERT HAMDEN CT 46M M4049 187/232 30:18 9:46 2937
1190 GARCIA ETHEL HAMDEN CT 39M M3039 188/215 30:18 9:46 4204
1191 CAMERON ROBERT KILLGSWORTH CT 54M M5059 93/132 30:18 9:46 3833
1192 ROHNER KATERINA NEW HAVEN CT 34F F3039 114/190 30:18 9:46 3912
1193 SOLOMON ROBERT NEW HAVEN CT 52M M5059 94/132 30:19 9:46 3911
1194 TAN FRANK NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 95/110 30:20 9:46 3973
1195 MCCOY JENNY NEW HAVEN CT 30F F3039 115/190 30:20 9:46 3614
1196 MCCOY SHANNON NEW HAVEN CT 33M M3039 189/215 30:22 9:47 3615
1197 PETRILLO MARIANNE NEW HAVEN CT 39M M3039 190/215 30:22 9:47 2932
1198 POWERS SHARON WALLINGFORD CT 47F F4049 66/130 30:22 9:47 649
1199 ROCKEFELLOR AVERY WEST HARTFORD CT 27M M2029 96/110 30:22 9:47 4415
1200 GILCHRIST KELLY OSSINING NY 33F F3039 116/190 30:22 9:47 4118
1201 SCHWARTZ SUSAN FARMINGTON CT 37F F3039 117/190 30:23 9:47 3099
1202 ARCHER MARGARET MIDDLEBURY CT 34F F3039 118/190 30:23 9:47 3081
1203 MARCOUILLER MICHAEL CHESHIRE CT 35M M3039 191/215 30:23 9:48 4181
1204 MARUSIC MICHAEL SHELTON CT 41M M4049 188/232 30:24 9:48 3318
1205 TUNSTALL DICK TRUMBULL CT 55M M5059 95/132 30:24 9:48 5109
1206 LEHTONEN THERESA NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 74/131 30:25 9:48 2781
1207 SHUMAN PETER MADISON CT 51M M5059 96/132 30:25 9:48 2965
1208 MCGUIRE CLIFF GUILFORD CT 56M M5059 97/132 30:26 9:48 3203
1209 FARRELL MARYELLEN EAST HAVEN CT 28F F2029 89/147 30:26 9:48 3965
1210 HOCHMAN IRENE HAMDEN CT 51F F5059 19/ 49 30:27 9:49 3800
1211 MESKILL RENEE GUILFORD CT 33F F3039 119/190 30:27 9:49 2942
1212 MANFREDI FRANK STRATFORD CT 66M M6069 16/ 29 30:28 9:49 3013
1213 BRENNAN PATRICIA GUILFORD CT 35F F3039 120/190 30:28 9:49 3942
1214 LOZANOV-MICCIO CAROL STRATFORD CT 44F F4049 67/130 30:28 9:49 2921
1215 BURKE IRENE STORRS CT 62F F6069 5/ 11 30:29 9:50 3439
1216 APUZZO LYNN NEW HAVEN CT 29F F2029 90/147 30:30 9:50 4194
1217 UNKOWN RUNNER / 30:30 9:50 4170
1218 DEGENNARO PAUL DERBY CT 43M M4049 189/232 30:30 9:50 3952
1219 PARK CAROLYN NEW HAVEN CT 20F F2029 91/147 30:31 9:50 5110
1220 QUINN HELEN CROMWELL CT 34F F3039 121/190 30:31 9:50 4466
1221 UNKOWN RUNNER / 30:31 9:50 4023
1222 UNKOWN RUNNER / 30:31 9:50 4047
1223 GOULET LANCE WEST HARTFORD CT 38M M3039 192/215 30:32 9:50 2818
1224 VASQUEZ WILLIAM HAMDEN CT 42M M4049 190/232 30:32 9:50 2820
1225 O'BRIEN GEORGE HAMDEN CT 52M M5059 98/132 30:32 9:50 3170
1226 BENWARE BENNETT STAMFORD CT 47M M4049 191/232 30:33 9:50 3012
1227 HEWITT JOHN-CHARLE BETHANY CT 13M M1319 147/156 30:33 9:50 3298
1228 KOBER-BADYNA SUZANN WALLINGFORD CT 44F F4049 68/130 30:33 9:50 4302
1229 TEODOSIO MEGAN OXFORD CT 14F F1319 75/131 30:33 9:50 3008
1230 SOOBITSKY TAYLOR SIMSBURY CT 12M M0012 31/ 49 30:34 9:51 4222
1231 BERGERON ANITA MERIDEN CT 45F F4049 69/130 30:34 9:51 2872
1232 ZITKO MARK MERIDEN CT 47M M4049 192/232 30:35 9:51 2871
1233 SHOREY CAROL NEW HAVEN CT 36F F3039 122/190 30:35 9:51 2744
1234 CRAMOND ANTHONY MONROE CT 8M M0012 32/ 49 30:35 9:51 2775
1235 MILLER ISABELLE MILFORD CT 44F F4049 70/130 30:36 9:51 4240
1236 BASKIR CECILY NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 92/147 30:36 9:51 3946
1237 PLACHTYNA ROSEMARY NORTH HAVEN CT 39F F3039 123/190 30:37 9:52 2953
1238 MAK TERESE BRIDGEPORT CT 46F XFCLY 8/ 19 30:38 9:52 4033
1239 BERNSTEIN JEFFREY WESTBROOK CT 42M M4049 193/232 30:38 9:52 4393
1240 LEAHY MATTHEW ORANGE CT 14M M1319 148/156 30:38 9:52 3849
1241 KRYZANSKI LORETTA STRATFORD CT 53F F5059 20/ 49 30:39 9:52 4357
1242 MARSHALL WARNER NEW HAVEN CT 51M XCLYD 53/ 77 30:39 9:52 3937
1243 SERENSON LOUIS WEST HAVEN CT 32M M3039 193/215 30:39 9:52 3705
1244 CROCCO KLARA MARIE WEST HAVEN CT 14F F1319 76/131 30:39 9:52 4016
1245 CROCCO, JR. EUGENE WEST HAVEN CT 43M M4049 194/232 30:41 9:53 4015
1246 CROCCO JOE WEST HAVEN CT 45M M4049 195/232 30:42 9:53 4157
1247 FOURNIER ALYSON NEW HAVEN CT 29F F2029 93/147 30:42 9:53 4215
1248 RUSSO RALPH NEW HAVEN CT 34M XCLYD 54/ 77 30:43 9:54 4214
1249 PAOLELLA DAVID KILLINGWORTH CT 31M M3039 194/215 30:44 9:54 3250
1250 UNKOWN RUNNER / 30:44 9:54 4084
1251 DONAHUE MICHAEL HAMDEN CT 31M M3039 195/215 30:44 9:54 5169
1252 KUCOZORA TOM NEW HAVEN CT 41M M4049 196/232 30:46 9:55 3077
1253 DISIERO LISA WEST HAVEN CT 32F F3039 124/190 30:46 9:55 1000
1254 TRAVERSO ANDREA HAMDEN CT 41F F4049 71/130 30:46 9:55 4019
1255 BENSON DENISE HAMDEN CT 39F F3039 125/190 30:48 9:55 4018
1256 UNKOWN RUNNER / 30:48 9:55 9999
1257 HOLWAY JEFF HAMPTON NH 33M XCLYD 55/ 77 30:48 9:55 3706
1258 UPBIN BRIAN NEW HAVEN CT 24M M2029 97/110 30:50 9:56 5003
1259 MATURO FRANK DARIEN CT 41M M4049 197/232 30:51 9:56 3129
1260 GORSS STEVE W HARTFORD CT 49M M4049 198/232 30:51 9:56 4142
1261 MANSFIELD TRACI BRANFORD CT 30F F3039 126/190 30:52 9:57 3796
1262 TONKINSON REBECCA NEW HAVEN CT 26F F2029 94/147 30:52 9:57 3641
1263 LAI SUSAN NEW HAVEN CT 23F F2029 95/147 30:52 9:57 3634
1264 MUNSON MEGAN NEW HAVEN CT 23F F2029 96/147 30:52 9:57 3696
1265 D'AGOSTINO RONDI ORANGE CT 53F F5059 21/ 49 30:54 9:58 4287
1266 DONOFRIO KAREN ORANGE CT 36F F3039 127/190 30:55 9:58 3866
1267 FABRICATORE SHARON MILFORD CT 52F F5059 22/ 49 31:01 10:00 2985
1268 BETT JOHN HAMDEN CT 65M M6069 17/ 29 31:03 10:00 4175
1269 PEREIRA JOEY NAUGATUCK CT 8M M0012 33/ 49 31:05 10:01 3085
1270 RUSSO LAURA BRANFORD CT 40F F4049 72/130 31:05 10:01 2988
1271 COSGROVE MARTHA COLUMBIA CT 37F F3039 128/190 31:06 10:01 4254
1272 VOLLARO ROBERT ESSEX CT 59M M5059 99/132 31:06 10:01 4140
1273 GERSZ MARK KILLINGWORTH CT 44M M4049 199/232 31:06 10:01 2821
1274 CLERISME BELINDA NEW HAVEN CT 28F F2029 97/147 31:08 10:02 1910
1275 BRADBURN CHARLOTTE NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 77/131 31:09 10:02 3882
1276 CLEMENT CAROL KENNEBUNKPORT ME 34F F3039 129/190 31:10 10:02 3072
1277 JENNER ANNETTE BRANFORD CT 29F F2029 98/147 31:10 10:02 3471
1278 CICCHETTI LOUIS WATERBURY CT 57M M5059 100/132 31:10 10:02 2756
1279 HEGEL CHRISTINE NEW HAVEN CT 29F F2029 99/147 31:12 10:03 3924
1280 SIMPSON KELLY NORTH SALEM NY 31F F3039 130/190 31:12 10:03 3233
1281 MINER THOMAS NEW HAVEN CT 35M M3039 196/215 31:12 10:03 3904
1282 TENAN JEAN BRISTOL CT 36F F3039 131/190 31:14 10:04 4009
1283 NICHOLAS JESSICA NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 78/131 31:15 10:04 3666
1284 CUTHBERTSON JULIA HAMDEN CT 16F F1319 79/131 31:17 10:05 2714
1285 ATEN CYNTHIA HAMDEN CT 57F F5059 23/ 49 31:18 10:05 3486
1286 FOX LARRY BRISTOL CT 47M M4049 200/232 31:20 10:06 2764
1287 FREEMAN ANNE LITCHFIELD CT 37F F3039 132/190 31:20 10:06 4208
1288 LEWIS ROBERT NORTH HAVEN CT 46M M4049 201/232 31:20 10:06 4494
1289 WARD STACEY MIDDLETOWN CT 28F F2029 100/147 31:21 10:06 3939
1290 CHOI ROMY NEW HAVEN CT 26F F2029 101/147 31:21 10:06 3603
1291 KROLL KENNETH OXFORD CT 47C XCLYD 56/ 77 31:21 10:06 4239
1292 FUESER J.J. NEW HAVEN CT 27F F2029 102/147 31:23 10:07 3640
1293 MARCHINO JAMES EVANSVILLE IN 58M M5059 101/132 31:23 10:07 2958
1294 GRANDFIELD TIM MADISON CT 49M M4049 202/232 31:25 10:07 2777
1295 SANTIAGO LISA NEW HAVEN CT 28F F2029 103/147 31:26 10:08 2967
1296 JACOBSON CAREN NORTH ANDOVER MA 47F F4049 73/130 31:26 10:08 3045
1297 BREW PHIL HARTFORD CT 48M M4049 203/232 31:27 10:08 4334
1298 RAMADON TOM WOODBRIDGE CT 41M M4049 204/232 31:27 10:08 3797
1299 DAVIS EILEEN NAUGATUCK CT 42F F4049 74/130 31:27 10:08 4101
1300 UNKOWN RUNNER / 31:27 10:08 4097
1301 DEMING RACHEL NEW HAVEN CT 13F F1319 80/131 31:27 10:08 2956
1302 DEMING KATE NEW HAVEN CT 11F F0012 8/ 14 31:28 10:08 2955
1303 TAM ANGELA WEST HAVEN CT 27F F2029 104/147 31:29 10:09 4007
1304 FLANAGAN FRAN NEW HAVEN CT 13M M1319 149/156 31:29 10:09 4168
1305 BLOOM RAFFI NEW HAVEN CT 10M M0012 34/ 49 31:30 10:09 3275
1306 BERGHS STANNY NEW HAVEN CT 29F F2029 105/147 31:30 10:09 4315
1307 KLOUDA TRICIA BRANFORD CT 33F F3039 133/190 31:30 10:09 4030
1308 NOCERA KAREN SOUTHBURY CT 33F F3039 134/190 31:32 10:09 3253
1309 BELFONTI JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 27M M2029 98/110 31:33 10:10 3147
1310 TRUFAN JOANNE WEST HAVEN CT 39F F3039 135/190 31:33 10:10 2841
1311 FARRELL AILEEN NEW HAVEN CT 17F F1319 81/131 31:33 10:10 4460
1312 FREUND JENNIFER MADISON CT 28F XFCLY 9/ 19 31:34 10:10 3647
1313 NASH REBECCA GALES FERRY CT 31F F3039 136/190 31:34 10:10 1373
1314 REGAN MEGAN WILTON CT 14F F1319 82/131 31:34 10:10 3344
1315 SALLEN LEILA WATERBURY CT 22A XFCLY 10/ 19 31:35 10:10 3193
1316 WEISS RICHARD HAMDEN CT 55M M5059 102/132 31:35 10:10 2709
1317 WITHERIL STEFANIE NORTHFORD CT 14F F1319 83/131 31:36 10:11 3746
1318 LISTORTI CHRISTINE MILFORD CT 48F F4049 75/130 31:36 10:11 3406
1319 CARTA ANGELEA MANCHESTER CT 43F F4049 76/130 31:37 10:11 4154
1320 DARRAGH DEIRDRE NORTHFORD CT 12F F0012 9/ 14 31:38 10:11 3991
1321 VILLANUEVA DITAS NEW HAVEN CT 40F F4049 77/130 31:38 10:11 3685
1322 GOLDSTONE MATTHEW WATERTOWN MA 28M M2029 99/110 31:39 10:12 3095
1323 CANALORI RICHARD NEW HAVEN CT 53M M5059 103/132 31:39 10:12 3194
1324 ROMANO MARC MIDDLEBURY CT 8M M0012 35/ 49 31:39 10:12 3201
1325 ROMANO SR DOM MIDDLEBURY CT 42M M4049 205/232 31:39 10:12 3202
1326 CAMPANARO LOUIS CLINGON CT 59C XCLYD 57/ 77 31:41 10:12 4269
1327 KUNKEL SUSAN GUILFORD CT 0F NOAGE / 31:41 10:12 2935
1328 DARRAGH DANNY NORTHFORD CT 9M M0012 36/ 49 31:42 10:13 3996
1329 DARRAGH ROBERT NOTHFORD CT 44M M4049 206/232 31:42 10:13 3995
1330 HUMPHREY SHARON NORTHFORD CT 14F F1319 84/131 31:42 10:13 4293
1331 WATROUS DAVID DERBY CT 50M M5059 104/132 31:42 10:13 2768
1332 HARMON DENNIS TOLLAND CT 42M M4049 207/232 31:44 10:13 2773
1333 CRAMOND JAMES MONROE CT 51C XCLYD 58/ 77 31:44 10:14 2776
1334 HEIMANN FRED WALLINGFORD CT 50M M5059 105/132 31:45 10:14 2747
1335 ZAREMSKAS CHARLES HAMDEN CT 47C XCLYD 59/ 77 31:46 10:14 3225
1336 TILKIN PETER BLOOMFIELD NJ 52M M5059 106/132 31:49 10:15 3090
1337 FLINTER JOYCE HAMDEN CT 47F F4049 78/130 31:52 10:16 2868
1338 ADINOLFI MARIANNE NORTH HAVEN CT 36F F3039 137/190 31:52 10:16 3356
1339 KELSON MICHELE N BRANFORD CT 41F F4049 79/130 31:54 10:17 3897
1340 BOISSEVAIN ANDREA FAIRFIELD CT 39F F3039 138/190 31:55 10:17 322
1341 JOHNSON ERICA CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 85/131 31:55 10:17 4398
1342 NIXON MICHAEL KILLINGWORTH CT 46M M4049 208/232 31:57 10:18 4054
1343 PHAN NYEN NEW HAVEN CT 27F F2029 106/147 31:58 10:18 3898
1344 HUFFMAN GEORGE SHELTON CT 42M M4049 209/232 32:01 10:19 2806
1345 EMMETT STORER HOUGHTON NY 66M M6069 18/ 29 32:03 10:20 3328
1346 ANDERSON KIM NORTH HAVEN CT 37F F3039 139/190 32:03 10:20 4477
1347 MICKIEWICZ MICHAEL MERIDEN CT 52C XCLYD 60/ 77 32:04 10:20 3011
1348 BEATTY DONALD NORTH BRANFORD CT 58M M5059 107/132 32:04 10:20 2894
1349 PAOLELLA LAURA KILLINGWORTH CT 30F F3039 140/190 32:05 10:20 3251
1350 DIAMOND BEN NEW HAVEN CT 20M M2029 100/110 32:06 10:20 5167
1351 SKOLNICK PAUL CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 54M M5059 108/132 32:08 10:21 4219
1352 MORRISSEY JOSEPH CHESHIRE CT 44M XCLYD 61/ 77 32:09 10:21 4162
1353 LENNON GENA NORTH HAVEN CT 19F F1319 86/131 32:09 10:21 4478
1354 SCIUTO MATT NORTH HAVEN CT 22M XCLYD 62/ 77 32:09 10:21 4479
1355 ALTIERI MARTHA NORTH HAVEN CT 26F F2029 107/147 32:10 10:22 4316
1356 MCNAUGHTON KELLEY NEW HAVEN CT 27M M2029 101/110 32:12 10:22 468
1357 MORGANTI LORRAINE CHESHIRE CT 48F F4049 80/130 32:13 10:23 3425
1358 MOORE ANTOINETTE WATERTOWN CT 46F F4049 81/130 32:13 10:23 3004
1359 MOORE JIM BANTAM CT 44C XCLYD 63/ 77 32:13 10:23 3006
1360 BRUNEAU ELIZABETH HAMDEN CT 34F F3039 141/190 32:14 10:23 3295
1361 LEIB EVAN NORWALK CT 28M M2029 102/110 32:14 10:23 2980
1362 STACKPOLE VICKI DURHAM CT 32F F3039 142/190 32:14 10:23 3588
1363 GARDELLA ROBERT LITCHFIELD CT 65M M6069 19/ 29 32:14 10:23 2825
1364 GRILLO PATRICIA WELLESLEY MA 36F F3039 143/190 32:15 10:23 2876
1365 BROGGI MICHELLE NORTH HAVEN CT 32F F3039 144/190 32:15 10:23 2907
1366 TROMBETTA JESSICA GUILFORD CT 33F F3039 145/190 32:17 10:24 4389
1367 BETZ ADRIENNE STORRS CT 22F F2029 108/147 32:17 10:24 4218
1368 KELLY JOHN MERIDEN CT 67M M6069 20/ 29 32:18 10:24 2813
1369 KILLOY JOHN HAMDEN CT 67M M6069 21/ 29 32:18 10:24 3717
1370 LEVENDUSKI ROBYN HAMDEN CT 33F F3039 146/190 32:19 10:25 4421
1371 SHRAGER SHERRY NEW HAVEN CT 52F F5059 24/ 49 32:19 10:25 3473
1372 FEINN BEN CHESHIRE CT 61M M6069 22/ 29 32:20 10:25 3879
1373 MONACO DINA NEW HAVEN CT 21F F2029 109/147 32:21 10:26 4244
1374 PRESCOTT JAMIE EAST HAVEN CT 22F F2029 110/147 32:22 10:26 4243
1375 GORAN JULIE NEW HAVEN CT 21F F2029 111/147 32:23 10:26 3808
1376 KAPPLEMAN AMY NEW HAVEN CT 21F F2029 112/147 32:23 10:26 3807
1377 CAMPBELL GERALDINE NEW HAVEN CT 20F F2029 113/147 32:23 10:26 3809
1378 SALO ANNA DANBURY CT 34F F3039 147/190 32:24 10:27 2874
1379 CUTHBERTSON HUGH HAMDEN CT 52M M5059 109/132 32:25 10:27 2715
1380 KRAUS PAUL HAMDEN CT 37M M3039 197/215 32:25 10:27 3553
1381 LANZARO DANA ASTORIA NY 24F F2029 114/147 32:29 10:28 2824
1382 HANLON CONOR NORTH HAVEN CT 10M M0012 37/ 49 32:30 10:28 3813
1383 LARSON DONALD HAMDEN CT 30M M3039 198/215 32:34 10:30 3814
1384 LAMERSON MATT NEW HAVEN CT 34M M3039 199/215 32:35 10:30 4216
1385 LAMERSON MICHELLE NEW HAVEN CT 30F F3039 148/190 32:35 10:30 4217
1386 WALSH BILL CHESHIRE CT 58M M5059 110/132 32:36 10:30 3254
1387 FABER JEANNETTE NEW HAVEN CT 31F F3039 149/190 32:36 10:30 3914
1388 TONSKI KRISTINE GUILFORD CT 26F F2029 115/147 32:37 10:30 4373
1389 PARKER JEN STAMFORD CT 26F F2029 116/147 32:37 10:30 4372
1390 GITTERMAN LINDA MERIDEN CT 35F F3039 150/190 32:38 10:31 3290
1391 STEER WILLIAM MADISON CT 55M M5059 111/132 32:38 10:31 3067
1392 HARRIS KAREN WILLIMANTIC CT 30F F3039 151/190 32:39 10:31 4164
1393 NEWTON JENNIFER GUILFORD CT 44F F4049 82/130 32:39 10:31 3379
1394 NEWTON TOM GUILFORD CT 49M M4049 210/232 32:41 10:32 3380
1395 MCNICHOL JANE WALLINGFORD CT 48F F4049 83/130 32:41 10:32 3804
1396 VAUGHAN SARAH HAMDEN CT 44F F4049 84/130 32:41 10:32 4272
1397 VAUGHAN BRAIN HAMDEN CT 11M M0012 38/ 49 32:42 10:32 4210
1398 CLARK CINDY SOUTHINGTON CT 43F F4049 85/130 32:46 10:34 4068
1399 MCKENZIE KATE NEW HAVEN CT 35F F3039 152/190 32:47 10:34 4468
1400 LARKIN MARY GUILFORD CT 23F F2029 117/147 32:47 10:34 3198
1401 LAW ROBERT NEW HAVEN CT 50M M5059 112/132 32:48 10:34 3261
1402 LAW JOHN ARLINGTON VA 54M M5059 113/132 32:50 10:35 3637
1403 FISKE RICHARD WOODBRIDGE CT 62M M6069 23/ 29 32:50 10:35 3929
1404 DELVECCHIO MAUREEN TRUMBULL CT 47F F4049 86/130 32:50 10:35 3922
1405 BEPKO MEGAN MONROE CT 16F F1319 87/131 32:50 10:35 3043
1406 BEPKO MCKENZIE MONROE CT 12F F0012 10/ 14 32:51 10:35 3555
1407 WILCOX DANIELLE MIDDLEFIELD CT 15F F1319 88/131 32:51 10:35 3925
1408 CRAVEN PAT MILFORD CT 48F F4049 87/130 32:51 10:35 3601
1409 DEBBOLI ELENE SOUTHINGTON CT 43F F4049 88/130 32:51 10:35 4072
1410 CHEW FRANCINE NEW HAVEN CT 21F F2029 118/147 32:51 10:35 4100
1411 BEPKO MICHELLE MONROE CT 16F F1319 89/131 32:52 10:35 3042
1412 KINTON DANIEL NEW HAVEN CT 23M M2029 103/110 32:56 10:37 4365
1413 MAFFUCCI MATT WETHERSFIELD CT 14M M1319 150/156 32:57 10:37 4061
1414 BACH GARY BEACON CT 46M M4049 211/232 32:57 10:37 3892
1415 MENCARINI JOSEPH MIDDLETOWN CT 32M M3039 200/215 32:57 10:37 4455
1416 DELVECCHIO CHRIS WOODBRIDGE CT 27M M2029 104/110 32:57 10:37 4301
1417 JASKOT LISA ROCKFALL CT 14F F1319 90/131 32:58 10:37 3926
1418 BURKE ARLENE MADISON CT 50F F5059 25/ 49 32:58 10:37 3230
1419 MCCLURE KIMBERLY WOODBRIDGE CT 31F F3039 153/190 32:58 10:37 4351
1420 JAKIELA DENNIS ORNAGE CT 43M M4049 212/232 32:59 10:38 4489
1421 DENSMORE SANDRA ARLINGTON MA 28F F2029 119/147 32:59 10:38 3080
1422 PETERSEN TERRI TUCKAHOE NY 47F F4049 89/130 33:01 10:38 3386
1423 BARNES AMI CHESHIRE CT 36F F3039 154/190 33:01 10:38 3297
1424 GORDEN THARS FAIRFIELD CT 32F F3039 155/190 33:01 10:38 4300
1425 ROBOTTI CARYL OLD GREENWICH CT 48F F4049 90/130 33:02 10:39 4038
1426 MEDVEDEFF KAREN MADISON CT 42F F4049 91/130 33:02 10:39 3296
1427 MCKAY WANDA STRATFORD CT 40F F4049 92/130 33:04 10:39 4149
1428 CARRIERI SAI BRANFORD CT 70M M70++ 4/ 9 33:05 10:39 5115
1429 HENDERSON SUSAN CHESHIRE CT 51F F5059 26/ 49 33:05 10:39 3775
1430 MEENEGHAN KIM MILFORD CT 45M M4049 213/232 33:06 10:40 4273
1431 HERDMAN JEFF MIDDLETOWN CT 51C XCLYD 64/ 77 33:07 10:40 3224
1432 MCKEE JEFF WETHERSFIELD CT 15M M1319 151/156 33:08 10:40 3930
1433 MCKEE GEORGE WETHERSFIELD CT 53M M5059 114/132 33:08 10:40 3931
1434 GALUSHA SHARAH HAMDEN CT 30F F3039 156/190 33:08 10:40 3806
1435 O'NEILL SHEILA HAMDEN CT 0F XFCLY 11/ 19 33:08 10:40 4436
1436 MILLER CATHY HAMDEN CT 34F F3039 157/190 33:09 10:41 3599
1437 WESELCOUCH DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 43M M4049 214/232 33:09 10:41 4346
1438 PETERSON CYNTHIA MIDDLE HADDAM CT 66F F6069 6/ 11 33:09 10:41 3967
1439 OCHS SANDRA FAIRFIELD CT 51F F5059 27/ 49 33:09 10:41 3698
1440 TEODOSIO LENORE BRANFORD CT 40F F4049 93/130 33:10 10:41 4232
1441 RODE RANDALL CLINTON CT 39M M3039 201/215 33:12 10:42 3217
1442 RILEY PATRICK HAMDEN CT 38M M3039 202/215 33:15 10:43 3314
1443 POTTERS MICHAEL BRANFORD CT 50M M5059 115/132 33:15 10:43 3154
1444 PISIAKOWSKI BETTY PLANTSVILLE CT 37F F3039 158/190 33:15 10:43 3389
1445 MORGAN SCOTT NORTH HAVEN CT 46M M4049 215/232 33:17 10:43 3124
1446 MORGAN JR SCOTTY NORTH HAVEN CT 14M M1319 152/156 33:19 10:44 3125
1447 BROWN JESSICA PLANTSVILLE CT 16F F1319 91/131 33:20 10:44 4279
1448 WILLIAMS MARGARET NEW HAVEN CT 22F XFCLY 12/ 19 33:20 10:44 4099
1449 SCHWARTZ LESLIE LOS ANGELES CA 26F F2029 120/147 33:20 10:44 3890
1450 HARMETZ HOWARD CHESHIRE CT 54M M5059 116/132 33:22 10:45 3878
1451 SLADE REGINALD NEW HAVEN CT 31M M3039 203/215 33:23 10:45 3448
1452 SARANICH ROBERT MILFORD CT 55M M5059 117/132 33:24 10:46 651
1453 CHEN RUTH NEW HAVEN CT 24F F2029 121/147 33:24 10:46 3096
1454 CHANG MARY NEW HAVEN CT 29F F2029 122/147 33:28 10:47 3321
1455 MANENDE MARY NORTH HAVEN CT 44M M4049 216/232 33:30 10:48 2862
1456 MARRA ARIANA MILFORD CT 25F F2029 123/147 33:31 10:48 4073
1457 JOHNSON KAREN CT 37F F3039 159/190 33:34 10:49 3629
1458 AUSTIN ANDREW WEST HARTFORD CT 54M M5059 118/132 33:34 10:49 1578
1459 BERKSON ALAN MILFORD CT 49M M4049 217/232 33:34 10:49 4454
1460 OPAROWSKI JARED PLANTSVILLE CT 15M M1319 153/156 33:36 10:50 4280
1461 TORELLO JOHN HAMDEN CT 53M M5059 119/132 33:36 10:50 3956
1462 PIRES GRACE TRUMBULL CT 25F F2029 124/147 33:37 10:50 3810
1463 BROSNAN CARRIE WALLINGFORD CT 27F F2029 125/147 33:39 10:50 3489
1464 SERENSON ROBERT WEST HAVEN CT 33M M3039 204/215 33:40 10:51 3104
1465 HOURIGAN CECILIA BRANFORD CT 39F F3039 160/190 33:40 10:51 3941
1466 GUIDONE MEGAN NEW HAVEN CT 17F F1319 92/131 33:41 10:51 2804
1467 STEELE HEIDI MERIDEN CT 17F F1319 93/131 33:42 10:51 4400
1468 LEWIS BRITT NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 94/131 33:44 10:52 3667
1469 STRETANSKI MARY BRIDGEPORT CT 27F F2029 126/147 33:45 10:52 3348
1470 DRULIS DANIELA EAST BRUNSWICK NJ 27F F2029 127/147 33:45 10:52 3349
1471 QUATTRO MARY WATERTOWN CT 46F F4049 94/130 33:47 10:53 3343
1472 COUGHLIN KATHLEEN OXFORD CT 25F F2029 128/147 33:49 10:54 4071
1473 DRISCOLL CHRISTINE CHESHIRE CT 41F F4049 95/130 33:49 10:54 3777
1474 CHANNELL CHRISTOPHER PLYMPTON MA 9M M0012 39/ 49 33:49 10:54 2785
1475 BERCURY BRIAN BROCKTON MA 47M M4049 218/232 33:50 10:54 3301
1476 LYNCH KATIE NORTHFORD CT 17F F1319 95/131 33:50 10:54 3753
1477 HAZALL RICHARD GUILFORD CT 58M M5059 120/132 33:50 10:54 3247
1478 ENGSTROM MALITTA WEST HAVEN CT 29F F2029 129/147 33:50 10:54 4354
1479 SWIRSOING KENDRA HAMDEN CT 24F F2029 130/147 33:51 10:54 4095
1480 O'KEEFE KATE NORTH BRANFORD CT 22F F2029 131/147 33:52 10:55 4296
1481 OKEEFE TOM NORTH BRANFORD CT 52C XCLYD 65/ 77 33:53 10:55 4295
1482 ALTSHUL VICTOR NEW HAVEN CT 64M M6069 24/ 29 33:55 10:56 3884
1483 STONE JIM STRATFORD CT 52M M5059 121/132 33:57 10:57 4355
1484 ROBINSON DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 57M M5059 122/132 33:58 10:57 2865
1485 GATLIN JANICE HAMDEN CT 45F F4049 96/130 34:00 10:57 3552
1486 DIPIETRO DARRYLL NEW HAVEN CT 16M M1319 154/156 34:02 10:58 3765
1487 PEYTON GAIL HAMDEN CT 46F F4049 97/130 34:02 10:58 2899
1488 ZWACK LEN BRANFORD CT 47M M4049 219/232 34:03 10:58 2989
1489 SPINO PATRICIA WATERBURY CT 48F F4049 98/130 34:04 10:59 3002
1490 NAPOLI JOSEPH ORANGE CT 73M M70++ 5/ 9 34:04 10:59 3480
1491 LEVIN BECCA NEW HAVEN CT 14F F1319 96/131 34:04 10:59 5014
1492 SWEENEY SHANNON WEST HAVEN CT 14F F1319 97/131 34:04 10:59 5016
1493 WADLINGER KYLE WEST SIMSBURY CT 15M M1319 155/156 34:06 11:00 3220
1494 PATULO DEL AVON CT 46F F4049 99/130 34:08 11:00 4490
1495 BROPHY JOSEPH MERIDEN CT 40M M4049 220/232 34:11 11:01 3269
1496 DARRAGH DRIGIT NORTHFORD CT 15F F1319 98/131 34:11 11:01 3994
1497 MOORE GARRETT WATERTOWN CT 46M M4049 221/232 34:12 11:01 3003
1498 MOORE JOANNE BANTAM CT 42F F4049 100/130 34:12 11:01 3005
1499 MOST MARNI CHESHIRE CT 50F F5059 28/ 49 34:13 11:01 2848
1500 SPATH KIMBERLY SOUTHINGTON CT 17F F1319 99/131 34:15 11:02 4277
1501 CAFFERY DOLORES WALLINGFORD CT 63F F6069 7/ 11 34:16 11:02 3445
1502 EARLY MARY JO NORTH HAVEN CT 26F F2029 132/147 34:16 11:02 3025
1503 DMOCHOWSKI KAREN FAIRFIELD CT 56F F5059 29/ 49 34:17 11:03 3928
1504 ORRELL ERIC FARMINGTON CT 8M M0012 40/ 49 34:19 11:03 2962
1505 BENEDETTO VALERIE NORTH HAVEN CT 36F F3039 161/190 34:21 11:04 3111
1506 TROIDLE SUSAN MILFORD CT 35F F3039 162/190 34:21 11:04 3351
1507 TORELLO JANA WOODBRIDGE CT 21F F2029 133/147 34:21 11:04 3227
1508 LYNCH LAUREN NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 100/131 34:23 11:05 3675
1509 CANGIANO DONNA MAE NORTH HAVEN CT 43F F4049 101/130 34:23 11:05 3612
1510 MCKIERNAN EDWARD BRIDGEPORT CT 37M XCLYD 66/ 77 34:24 11:05 3918
1511 GRAVE III FRED HAMDEN CT 73M M70++ 6/ 9 34:26 11:06 2717
1512 PASTOR DENISE STRATFORD CT 21F F2029 134/147 34:28 11:06 2729
1513 CALLENDER SANDRA-DEE MANCHESTER CT 30F F3039 163/190 34:29 11:07 5008
1514 SCHWARTZ JOANNA NEW HAVEN CT 20F XFCLY 13/ 19 34:29 11:07 4493
1515 GODWIN PAUL CLINTON CT 0M NOAGE / 34:30 11:07 2778
1516 MARSHALL PHOEBE NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 101/131 34:30 11:07 3938
1517 FEMNIAK PETER WALLINGFORD CT 38M XCLYD 67/ 77 34:30 11:07 4048
1518 FROETSHEL SUSAN GUILFORD CT 44F F4049 102/130 34:31 11:07 3327
1519 VELARDI CHERYL NORTHFORD CT 47F F4049 103/130 34:32 11:08 3443
1520 COMSTOCK NICHOLAS NORTH BRANFORD CT 10M M0012 41/ 49 34:33 11:08 4456
1521 COMSTOCK RAYMOND NORTH BRANFORD CT 44M M4049 222/232 34:35 11:09 4457
1522 SNOW MICHELLE W NEWTON MA 27F F2029 135/147 34:36 11:09 3034
1523 SNOW BILL W NEWTON MA 26M M2029 105/110 34:38 11:09 3035
1524 RYAN SAMANTHA HAMDEN CT 30F F3039 164/190 34:38 11:09 3109
1525 HERBST JEFF HAMDEN CT 35M M3039 205/215 34:43 11:11 3108
1526 DRINKS DANA NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 102/131 34:45 11:12 3664
1527 PALMQUIST ELIZABETH HAMDEN CT 16F F1319 103/131 34:46 11:12 3568
1528 BALKUS MEGHAN WATERBURY CT 15F F1319 104/131 34:46 11:12 4340
1529 HAYDUCKY DEBRA SHELTON CT 45F F4049 104/130 34:46 11:12 2931
1530 CALO MIQUELINA MERIDEN CT 41F F4049 105/130 34:46 11:12 2977
1531 POWELL LEAH WEST HAVEN CT 44F F4049 106/130 34:47 11:12 4333
1532 DEOLIVEIRA ADRIANO SOUTHINGTON CT 32M M3039 206/215 34:48 11:13 3121
1533 OSTROWSKI WILLIAM ANSONIA CT 54M M5059 123/132 34:50 11:13 2926
1534 MOYER JAMES NEW HAVEN CT 36C XCLYD 68/ 77 34:50 11:14 3120
1535 FISK FAITH NEW HAVEN CT 33F F3039 165/190 34:54 11:15 3330
1536 FISK JOHN NEW HAVEN CT 38M M3039 207/215 34:55 11:15 3329
1537 MCCAFFREY LINDA NEWBURGH NY 51F F5059 30/ 49 34:58 11:16 5001
1538 GILHULY MAGGIE MADISON CT 39F F3039 166/190 35:09 11:20 4014
1539 LOMBARDI KAREN MILFORD CT 38F F3039 167/190 35:10 11:20 4017
1540 LABRACK JILL ASTORIA NY 30F F3039 168/190 35:12 11:20 2823
1541 BROWN KIMBERLY ROCKFALL CT 29F F2029 136/147 35:14 11:21 4080
1542 TRAINER AUDREY ALBANY NY 36F F3039 169/190 35:15 11:21 3972
1543 LUETJEN HAROLD COVENTRY CT 76M M70++ 7/ 9 35:16 11:22 3137
1544 VITELLI DAVE MORTH HAVEN CT 21M M2029 106/110 35:17 11:22 4332
1545 PUGLIA DIANE NORTH BRANFORD CT 30F F3039 170/190 35:17 11:22 4006
1546 KUHL KRISTIE HOBOKEN NJ 28F F2029 137/147 35:18 11:22 4003
1547 BONITO NICOLE NORTH HAVEN CT 15F F1319 105/131 35:20 11:23 2951
1548 DEMAIO NICK WEST HARTFORD CT 58C XCLYD 69/ 77 35:23 11:24 4329
1549 COHEN MICHELLE NEW YORK NY 33F F3039 171/190 35:23 11:24 5007
1550 BERK DAVID BROOKLYN NY 34C XCLYD 70/ 77 35:23 11:24 5006
1551 TURANO DANIELLE WALLINGFORD CT 18F F1319 106/131 35:25 11:25 4472
1552 DEGENNARO MARIA WHITE PLAINS NY 35F F3039 172/190 35:25 11:25 3204
1553 IANNIELLO ELIZABETH ORANGE CT 39F F3039 173/190 35:28 11:26 3631
1554 CONSTANTINE JANET NEW HAVEN CT 52F F5059 31/ 49 35:31 11:27 3235
1555 STEPHENS AMY NEW YORK NY 24F F2029 138/147 35:33 11:27 4205
1556 LAPIDES MICKEY ORANGE CT 11M M0012 42/ 49 35:35 11:28 5129
1557 LAPIDES STEPHEN MILFORD CT 32M M3039 208/215 35:35 11:28 5130
1558 LAPIDES FRED ORANGE CT 70M M70++ 8/ 9 35:37 11:29 5131
1559 MUCCI ELIZABETH MANCHESTER CT 30A XFCLY 14/ 19 35:37 11:29 3021
1560 MACKENZIE JILLIAN NEW YORK NY 27F F2029 139/147 35:38 11:29 5011
1561 UNKOWN RUNNER / 35:42 11:30 9999
1562 PETERSON MICHAEL NORTH HAVEN CT 52M M5059 124/132 35:43 11:30 3277
1563 MIGLIARO MICHAEL NORTH HAVEN CT 12M M0012 43/ 49 35:45 11:31 3791
1564 FABRICATORE NICOLE MILFORD CT 27F F2029 140/147 35:45 11:31 2978
1565 BONITO MATT NORTH HAVEN CT 11M M0012 44/ 49 35:45 11:31 2952
1566 KURZAWA KATE NORTHFORD CT 14F F1319 107/131 35:45 11:31 3745
1567 POPP NICOLE NORTHFORD CT 14F F1319 108/131 35:47 11:32 3751
1568 HUMPHREY BRENDA NEW BRITAIN CT 36F F3039 174/190 35:49 11:32 2919
1569 CRISCUOLO REBECCA CHESHIRE CT 40F F4049 107/130 35:49 11:32 3893
1570 MOSEN TYLER ZIONSVILLE PA 8M M0012 45/ 49 35:50 11:33 4538
1571 MOSER DAVID ZIONSVILLE PA 37M M3039 209/215 35:52 11:33 3017
1572 STAK BERNADETTE BRANFORD CT 40F F4049 108/130 35:53 11:34 3422
1573 SIMPSON MICHAEL NORTH SALEM NY 30M M3039 210/215 35:53 11:34 3234
1574 FANNING SHAUN BRANFORD CT 37M M3039 211/215 35:54 11:34 3478
1575 CANNON PATRICK HAMDEN CT 31M M3039 212/215 35:57 11:35 3792
1576 MALLOY JENNIFER VERNON CT 35A XFCLY 15/ 19 35:58 11:35 3354
1577 KING DIANE WOODBRIDGE CT 53F F5059 32/ 49 36:02 11:37 2830
1578 DINNEEN JUDITH HAMDEN CT 41F F4049 109/130 36:04 11:37 3702
1579 ST. LAURENT MONIQUE MANCHESTER CT 29F F2029 141/147 36:06 11:38 4429
1580 COOK MELISSA ANSONIA CT 31F F3039 175/190 36:08 11:39 5018
1581 STAMOS GREG WOODBRIDGE CT 44M M4049 223/232 36:11 11:39 5019
1582 NEWTON DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 10M M0012 46/ 49 36:16 11:41 2914
1583 PACACHA LOO TRUMBULL CT 53F F5059 33/ 49 36:17 11:41 3382
1584 GROTZ CHRISTOPHER TRUMBULL CT 47C XCLYD 71/ 77 36:17 11:41 3369
1585 BUNDY KATHRYN OXFORD CT 44F F4049 110/130 36:18 11:42 3205
1586 LYNTON CHARLENE BRANFORD CT 39F F3039 176/190 36:19 11:42 2732
1587 ALEXANDER IVY KILLINGWORTH CT 35F F3039 177/190 36:24 11:44 2888
1588 MORGANTI MICHAEL CHESHIRE CT 18M M1319 156/156 36:26 11:44 3427
1589 MAYER SUSAN MIDDLEBURY CT 35F F3039 178/190 36:28 11:45 2864
1590 DEFRANCO STEPHANIE CHESHIRE CT 16F F1319 109/131 36:29 11:45 3499
1591 KRONKAITIS JENNIFER NORTHFORD CT 17F F1319 110/131 36:32 11:46 3747
1592 TORINO CHERYL NORTHFORD CT 14F F1319 111/131 36:36 11:48 3748
1593 SAYLES CHERYL HAMDEN CT 33F F3039 179/190 36:41 11:49 3497
1594 BUSCH TRACY NORTHFORD CT 15F F1319 112/131 36:42 11:50 3750
1595 DAY LAUREN NORTH BRANFORD CT 16F F1319 113/131 36:42 11:50 3741
1596 DEFRANCO MARK CHESHIRE CT 45M M4049 224/232 36:42 11:50 3498
1597 HOLLAND ERIN NORTHFORD CT 17F F1319 114/131 36:42 11:50 3749
1598 LOVELACE KRISTI NORTH BRANFORD CT 15F F1319 115/131 36:43 11:50 3755
1599 KLEE MAURICE FAIRFIELD CT 54M M5059 125/132 36:43 11:50 4268
1600 JOHNSON BRUCE NEW HAVEN CT 58M M5059 126/132 36:43 11:50 4320
1601 JOHNSON MARY NEW HAVEN CT 59F F5059 34/ 49 36:45 11:50 4321
1602 BRAVO YETLANEZI NEW HAVEN CT 12F F0012 11/ 14 36:53 11:53 3907
1603 EDELWICH JERRY MIDDLETOWN CT 67M M6069 25/ 29 36:54 11:53 2975
1604 ELLIOTT MARIAH WEST HARTFORD CT 8F F0012 12/ 14 36:55 11:54 4448
1605 PAYTON JESSICA WEST HARTFORD CT 22F F2029 142/147 36:55 11:54 4447
1606 WINUS DIANA EAST HAVEN CT 53F F5059 35/ 49 36:58 11:55 3396
1607 DROZECK WALTER SHELTON CT 60C XCLYD 72/ 77 36:58 11:55 2724
1608 MACARTHUR JUSTIN MADISON CT 9M M0012 47/ 49 36:58 11:55 3720
1609 MACARTHUR KATHRYN MADISON CT 36F F3039 180/190 37:01 11:56 3721
1610 BAILEY NANCY GLASTONBURY CT 40F F4049 111/130 37:03 11:56 3028
1611 RODE SARAH WETHERSFIELD CT 33F F3039 181/190 37:03 11:56 3216
1612 GERME GENNARO EAST HAVEN CT 59M M5059 127/132 37:07 11:58 4027
1613 PUCCI JAMES NORTH HAVEN CT 35M XCLYD 73/ 77 37:08 11:58 4152
1614 GODWIN VIRGINIA CLINTON CT 77F F70++ 1/ 3 37:08 11:58 2779
1615 DESENA WENDY EAST HAVEN CT 39F F3039 182/190 37:09 11:58 4074
1616 LENT ANGELA VERNAN CT 32F XFCLY 16/ 19 37:12 11:59 4463
1617 PANTALON MICHAEL NEW HAVEN CT 32M M3039 213/215 37:15 12:00 3976
1618 GREENMAN DAVID STAMFORD CT 42M M4049 225/232 37:30 12:05 2838
1619 BUGDEN PAMELA BELLPORT NY 15F F1319 116/131 37:33 12:06 3975
1620 PANTALON MARIANNE NEW HAVEN CT 29F F2029 143/147 37:34 12:06 3977
1621 SEARLES DANIEL WEST HAVEN CT 52M XCLYD 74/ 77 37:35 12:07 4110
1622 ONEILL CATHERINE HAMDEN CT 13F F1319 117/131 37:35 12:07 3869
1623 REGAN ELIZABETH WILTON CT 12F F0012 13/ 14 37:35 12:07 3870
1624 SWARR DONNA CROMWELL CT 44F F4049 112/130 37:42 12:09 2927
1625 WOROBEY PEG WATERFORD CT 41F F4049 113/130 37:43 12:09 4165
1626 NORRIS THOMAS NAUGATUCK CT 49M M4049 226/232 37:51 12:12 3801
1627 PETERSEN LEANN TUCKAHOE NY 21F F2029 144/147 37:52 12:12 3384
1628 KIRSCH DJ MADISON CT 9M M0012 48/ 49 37:55 12:13 4237
1629 LAWRENCE BONNIE NEW HAVEN CT 45F F4049 114/130 37:58 12:14 4085
1630 BROWN JANICE NORWALK CT 49F F4049 115/130 38:00 12:15 2928
1631 DAY KELLYANN NEW HAVEN CT 31F F3039 183/190 38:01 12:15 4262
1632 BOVA LAURIE ORANGE CT 29F F2029 145/147 38:03 12:16 4263
1633 ANNICELLI HAROLD MADISON CT 57M M5059 128/132 38:05 12:16 3621
1634 BARNES MICHELLE NEW HAVEN CT 14F F1319 118/131 38:11 12:18 3676
1635 ADAMS-EVANS JUDI NEW HAVEN CT 57A XFCLY 17/ 19 38:13 12:19 2743
1636 SLADE DAWN NEW HAVEN CT 38F F3039 184/190 38:21 12:21 3447
1637 DANEHY MOIRA NEW YORK NY 43F F4049 116/130 38:34 12:26 3949
1638 TESSLER JON CHESHIRE CT 46M M4049 227/232 38:37 12:27 3140
1639 SMITH SHANNON GUILFORD CT 35F F3039 185/190 38:39 12:27 2934
1640 CARPENTER-SERF JANET GUILFORD CT 41F F4049 117/130 38:42 12:28 4013
1641 SUI ERIC NEW HAVEN CT 21M M2029 107/110 38:44 12:29 4336
1642 PULEO VINCENT MADISON CT 61M M6069 26/ 29 38:45 12:29 2963
1643 SANGREE GAIL WATERTOWN CT 65F F6069 8/ 11 38:46 12:30 2787
1644 MOFFA SILVANA WATERTOWN CT 30F F3039 186/190 38:48 12:30 2970
1645 O'CONNELL PETER NEW HAVEN CT 47C XCLYD 75/ 77 39:07 12:36 3381
1646 IZZO MARKANTHONY DERBY CT 41C XCLYD 76/ 77 39:12 12:38 2719
1647 CONABLE MARGARET NEW HAVEN CT 35F F3039 187/190 39:13 12:38 4020
1648 WEEKS LISA NEW HAVEN CT 37F F3039 188/190 39:14 12:39 3524
1649 LANIUS ROSS NORTH HAVEN CT 62M M6069 27/ 29 39:14 12:39 2923
1650 GOLDSCHMIDT DAVID WOODBRIDGE CT 26M XCLYD 77/ 77 39:26 12:42 4050
1651 SHORTELL LARRY NORWALK CT 27M M2029 108/110 39:28 12:43 2982
1652 ANDERSON MARJO NEW HAVEN CT 45F F4049 118/130 39:33 12:45 3934
1653 MANTEL JOSHUA EASTON CT 31M M3039 214/215 39:43 12:48 2979
1654 DEMAYO ELISE NEW HAVEN CT 47F F4049 119/130 39:45 12:49 4359
1655 WIZNER RACHEL NEW HAVEN CT 58F F5059 36/ 49 39:47 12:49 3149
1656 HALLOCK MARGARET ROCKY HILL CT 46F F4049 120/130 39:48 12:50 3075
1657 FISCHER KATIE NEW HAVEN CT 43F F4049 121/130 39:58 12:53 4361
1658 BIONDINO BOYD CHESHIRE CT 50M M5059 129/132 40:00 12:53 721
1659 HORNACK CYNTHIA MADISON CT 42F F4049 122/130 40:14 12:58 3051
1660 HOLLAND SUSAN NEW BRITAIN CT 54F F5059 37/ 49 40:26 13:02 2859
1661 FURBUSH ALLEN NORTH HAVEN CT 74M M70++ 9/ 9 40:27 13:02 3970
1662 GRABOWIECKI EMILY BRANFORD CT 52F F5059 38/ 49 40:37 13:05 3457
1663 MARTIN TONI NEW HAVEN CT 51F F5059 39/ 49 40:40 13:06 2973
1664 LAKE JOANNE SHAKER HTS OH 59F F5059 40/ 49 40:42 13:07 3738
1665 CLARKE LAURA HAMDEN CT 54F F5059 41/ 49 40:43 13:07 3981
1666 PARCELLS ROBERT MILFORD CT 68M M6069 28/ 29 40:48 13:09 3197
1667 WILSON JOANNE BEACON FALLS CT 43F F4049 123/130 40:57 13:12 2812
1668 SAMER BRITTANY ORANGE CT 9F F0012 14/ 14 40:58 13:12 4484
1669 RIVERA YAHAIRA NEW HAVEN CT 15F F1319 119/131 40:59 13:12 3716
1670 ARASTASIO GREG HAMDEN CT 43M M4049 228/232 41:01 13:13 4485
1671 MAFFUCCI DION WETHERSFIELD CT 9M M0012 49/ 49 41:01 13:13 4060
1672 GLASS ROBERT WALLINGFORD CT 48M M4049 229/232 41:08 13:15 3123
1673 SOLOMON ALEXANDRA NEW HAVEN CT 13F F1319 120/131 41:19 13:19 3913
1674 HOWE MYCHELL PLAINVILLE CT 44F F4049 124/130 41:49 13:29 3306
1675 JOHNSTON FLAVIA WATERTOWN CT 56M M5059 130/132 41:56 13:31 3518
1676 DECHENES KATHY WATERTOWN CT 47F F4049 125/130 41:57 13:31 4172
1677 BROOKS LAUREN ORANGE CT 51F F5059 42/ 49 42:52 13:49 3764
1678 BROOKS JAIME ORANGE CT 23F F2029 146/147 42:55 13:50 3763
1679 WAGGNER JOAN DARIEN CT 56F F5059 43/ 49 42:58 13:51 2733
1680 WAGGNER CHARLES DARIEN CT 67M M6069 29/ 29 42:59 13:51 2734
1681 KELLY MICAELA HARRISON NY 56A XFCLY 18/ 19 43:14 13:56 3180
1682 LOPEZ ANTHONY NEW HAVEN CT 56M M5059 131/132 43:22 13:59 966
1683 BRENDEN JENNIE EAST HARTFORD CT 28M M2029 109/110 43:29 14:01 2945
1684 KIMERLING LESLI BRONX NY 51F F5059 44/ 49 44:00 14:11 3339
1685 OGMAN ANGEL NEW HAVEN CT 14F F1319 121/131 45:01 14:30 3672
1686 DESENA SHIRLEY EAST HAVEN CT 64F F6069 9/ 11 45:03 14:31 4364
1687 DESENA STACEY BRONXVILLE NY 30F F3039 189/190 45:22 14:37 4076
1688 ANNICELLI NICOLLE MADISON CT 13F F1319 122/131 45:31 14:40 3620
1689 ALBERT RICHARD NEW HAVEN CT 44M M4049 230/232 45:33 14:41 3919
1690 PETONITO CATHY BRANFORD CT 57F F5059 45/ 49 45:37 14:42 3458
1691 SCHETTINO CASSY CLINTON CT 15F F1319 123/131 46:02 14:50 3622
1692 HAINES MARY NEWINGTON CT 85F F70++ 2/ 3 46:38 15:02 3848
1693 COLOMBO SYLVIANE NEW HAVEN CT 55F F5059 46/ 49 46:40 15:02 3494
1694 LEVY RACHEL BROOKLYN NY 24F F2029 147/147 46:43 15:03 1094
1695 ALLEN CAROL PRINCETON NJ 64F F6069 10/ 11 46:47 15:05 4042
1696 CRETELLA STELLA WEST HAVEN CT 68F F6069 11/ 11 46:47 15:05 2941
1697 OLSEN RORY ST JAMES CITY FL 73F F70++ 3/ 3 47:34 15:20 3326
1698 GLOSSA LIZ NORTH BRANFORD CT 16F F1319 124/131 47:35 15:20 3742
1699 SLAYER FINESSA NORTH BRANFORD CT 16F F1319 125/131 47:36 15:20 3758
1700 SCHWARTZE SHELBY ORANGE CT 18F F1319 126/131 47:56 15:27 5114
1701 EUDOWE LESLIE MILFORD CT 49F F4049 126/130 47:59 15:28 2846
1702 MULDOON BARBARA HAMDEN CT 53F F5059 47/ 49 48:15 15:33 3803
1703 WILSON SUSAN BRANFORD CT 45F F4049 127/130 48:27 15:37 3477
1704 SOMXANXAY MALISINH NEW HAVEN CT 13F F1319 127/131 49:19 15:54 3663
1705 BOLINAO JENNIFER NEW HAVEN CT 15F XFCLY 19/ 19 49:20 15:54 3673
1706 RIFF SHIRA NEW HAVEN CT 19F F1319 128/131 49:20 15:54 3493
1707 SLOCUM TOBY QUINCY MA 28M M2029 110/110 50:52 16:24 3171
1708 PAUL EDITH CHESHIRE CT 53F F5059 48/ 49 51:25 16:34 3450
1709 SCHWARTZ CHARLES LOS ANGELES CA 30M M3039 215/215 51:27 16:35 3891
1710 COSSMAN BRIDGETTE UNIONVILLE CT 41F F4049 128/130 51:35 16:38 4197
1711 COSSMAN CHUCK UNIONVILLE CT 41M M4049 231/232 51:36 16:38 4196
1712 RODRIGUEZ CINDY NEW HAVEN CT 38F F3039 190/190 51:37 16:38 3581
1713 RUSSELL MARY NEW HAVEN CT 53F F5059 49/ 49 51:37 16:38 3582
1714 RODRIGUEZ TANIA NEW HAVEN CT 17F F1319 129/131 51:58 16:45 3674
1715 FALLA CECILIA FLUSHING NY 46F F4049 129/130 51:58 16:45 3362
1716 FALLA-RIFF ANA JACKSON HEIGHTS NY 40F F4049 130/130 51:59 16:45 3150
1717 CENABRE CHARISSE NEW HAVEN CT 17F F1319 130/131 51:59 16:45 3671
1718 GIANNOPOULOS VASSILIKI NEW HAVEN CT 16F F1319 131/131 52:01 16:46 3670
1719 NOEKER DONALD WETHERSFIELD CT 40M M4049 232/232 52:04 16:47 3001
1720 ASSELTA RICK DANBURY CT 56M M5059 132/132 53:20 17:11 4087
OVERALL AGE
PLACE LAST FIRST CITY ST TEAM BIB SEX TIME
DIVISION = Female AGE 00 to 12
81 SCHERF LINDSEY SCARSDALE NY 3392 12F 0:19:43
505 RYAN ELIZABETH FARMINGTON CT 4177 9F 0:24:59
715 WILLIAMS MADELYN HAMDEN CT 2795 12F 0:26:37
DIVISION = Female AGE 13 to 19
56 AGOSTINO BETH SOUTH WINDSOR CT 4407 17F 0:18:49
106 STENZEL ALEXIS FARMINGTON CT 3069 16F 0:20:08
121 ALDRICH LAUREN CHESHIRE CT 2843 16F 0:20:25
DIVISION = Female AGE 20 to 29
77 BERWICK CARLY BROOKLYN NY 3969 26F 0:19:35
108 MOUTTET KELLY BRANFORD CT 4411 22F 0:20:09
119 COPP HANNAH PROVIDENCE RI 3830 25F 0:20:22
DIVISION = Female AGE 30 to 39
46 GIRSTL HEIDI GREENWICH CT 4039 33F 0:18:34
68 FALKINGHAM KAREN NEW YORK NY 4002 32F 0:19:03
115 PHINNEY NATE NEW HAVEN CT 2829 31F 0:20:19
DIVISION = Female AGE 40 to 49
181 JACOVINA NANCY SANDOWN NH 2809 44F 0:21:14
258 GELGAUDA JULIE WALLINGFORD CT 3604 46F 0:22:23
292 BALLARIA LISA ANSONIA CT 4223 40F 0:22:46
DIVISION = Female AGE 50 to 59
278 KREAM BARBARA AVON CT 4405 51F 0:22:35
348 ARGAZZI JUDITH FARMINGTON CT 4434 53F 0:23:26
351 PECORARO LOUISE BETHEL CT 4137 56F 0:23:27
DIVISION = Female AGE 60 to 69
893 CYR JEANNETTTE KENSINGTON CT 2964 65F 0:27:56
955 ROCHE MONICA FAIRFIELD CT 4471 60F 0:28:23
958 CARTON PAT STRATFORD CT 3143 61F 0:28:25
DIVISION = Female AGE 70 to ++
1614 GODWIN VIRGINIA CLINTON CT 2779 77F 0:37:08
1692 HAINES MARY NEWINGTON CT 3848 85F 0:46:39
1697 OLSEN RORY ST JAMES CITY FL 3326 73F 0:47:34
DIVISION = Male AGE 00 to 12
74 SHAPIRI SHEA TRUMBULL CT 4462 11M 0:19:26
97 RIDYARD DOUGLAS STORRS CT 2960 11M 0:20.00
162 STEDRONSKY MICHAEL NORFOLK CT 3116 11M 0:20:58
DIVISION = Male AGE 13 to 19
3 PROVEY REN FAIRFIELD CT 4112 18M 0:15:48
5 MCKERNAN BRIAN SOUTHINGTON CT 2851 17M 0:15:56
7 DWYER JR ROBERT WINSTED CT 2920 18M 0:16:20
DIVISION = Male AGE 20 to 29
4 MALAY BRAD BRANFORD CT 2710 23M 0:15:55
8 MUHLENBERG JON PERTH CT 4412 21M 0:16:29
11 DESCHENES GEOFFREY WATERTOWN CT 4173 20M 0:16:40
DIVISION = Male AGE 30 to 39
1 DICKERSON CHRIS WOODBRIDGE CT 3734 33M 0:15:33
2 ASHTON RICHARD STAMFORD CT 2968 33M 0:15:48
6 LAFLAMME RODNEY GAYLORDSVILLE CT 4185 37M 0:16:04
DIVISION = Male AGE 40 to 49
24 CASWELL NICK PEEKSKILL NY 3283 49M 0:17:30
25 WUERTH PETER VINEYARD HAVEN MA 2737 40M 0:17:34
32 BROWN TIM SOMERS CT 4193 46M 0:17:54
DIVISION = Male AGE 50 to 59
15 SWENSON AL STAMFORD CT 3091 52M 0:16:50
16 CROWE DENNIS WATERFORD CT 3413 50M 0:16:51
69 DURIE TOM ROCKY HILL CT 2735 56M 0:19:08
DIVISION = Male AGE 60 to 69
155 BUTTERFIELD TOM WINDSOR CT 2705 63M 0:20:53
259 THOMAS JOHN CLINTON CT 3063 60M 0:22:24
324 GALE WALT WINDSOR LOCKS CT 3237 68M 0:23:08
DIVISION = Male AGE 70 to ++
329 DAVIDSON BOB COLLINSVILLE CT 3284 70M 0:23:13
807 RUDERMAN GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 3341 72M 0:27:15
846 TRIBOU BILL GRANBY CT 3243 78M 0:27:36
DIVISION = CLYDESDALE
70 ODIEL ACHAW OMAN NEW HAVEN CT 913 16C 0:19:10
72 GRAUSTEIN WILL HARWINTON CT 3134 38C 0:19:18
129 HIBSON EMMET MILFORD CT CLYD 4046 35M 0:20:32
DIVISION = Female CLYDESDALE
397 CAOUETTE BETH WATERBURY CT 2909 37A 0:23:58
433 ROONEY FIONA BOSTON MA CLYD 3933 25F 0:24:23
524 HALSTEAD JENNIFER VALHALLA NY 3160 23A 0:25:05
-- TEAM RESULTS -- 99 NEW HAVEN ROAD RACE
TEAM CUMM
PLC DIV ID NAME TIME
1 MO GE GE CAPITAL 00:55:13.8
1 3526 MURPHY SENAN REDDING CT 30M 0:17:58.7
2 3525 CISTULLI JOE NEWTOWN CT 34M 0:18:15.2
3 3528 BRAISTED RICK BETHEL CT 40M 0:18:59.9
4 3527 ROLLINSON BILL NAUGATUCK CT 36M 0:19:37.4
2 MO STR ST RAPHAELS 01:03:50.6
1 3176 MUNCK JERRY NORTH HAVEN CT 43M 0:18:29.7
2 3172 RZASA PETER SEYMOUR CT 52M 0:21:49.7
3 3175 SCUCCI JENNIFER MILFORD CT 28F 0:23:31.2
4 3173 GALLIPOLI SUSAN ORANGE CT 39F 0:24:40.4
3 MO GAS SO CONN GAS 01:06:39.8
1 3408 PERLESS ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 33M 0:21:10.5
2 3405 NEVILLE PATRICK HAMDEN CT 25M 0:21:11.5
3 3407 BRENNAN BOB SHELTON CT 51M 0:24:17.8
4 3404 BROOKS DWAYNE NEW HAVEN CT 38M 0:25:34.8
4 MO NHSB1 NEW HAVEN SAVINGS BK 1 01:06:51.9
1 3541 STANLAND DAVID OLD LYME CT 35M 0:19:59.7
2 3543 EARLY WILLIAM HAMDEN CT 45M 0:22:40.9
3 3544 STANKUS JOHN PROSPECT CT 47M 0:24:11.3
4 3542 LIBA JERRY SHELTON CT 55M 0:26:25.3
5 MO UI UNITED ILLUMINATING 01:07:13.2
1 3179 COLE JAMES HAMDEN CT 30M 0:21:44.7
2 3177 RUOTOLO RANDY GUILFORD CT 48M 0:22:25.0
3 3178 THORNE ALAN NEW HAVEN CT 36M 0:23:03.5
4 2906 MAGDA ANDREW DERBY CT 53M 0:27:20.4
6 MO NEUB NEUBERT,PEPE 01:09:19.7
1 3464 PEPE GREGORY NEW HAVEN CT 44M 0:20:54.1
2 3469 GODBOUT KEVIN NEW HAVEN CT 32M 0:23:47.9
3 3466 MCGLYNN MICHELE NEW HAVEN CT 24F 0:24:37.7
4 3468 CROWLEY JAY NEW HAVEN CT 21M 0:25:49.0
Results: Overall | Divisional | Team Copyright 1999 Platt Systems
|