Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. William Sanders 2. Nicholas Migani 3. Shepard Livingston 4. Scott Livingston 5. Eric Ciocca
Top Female: 1. Sybil Sanders 2. Jaclyn Sullivan 3. Hunter Ralston 4. Debbie Livingston 5. Brianna Minervino
Hoppin Hodges Memorial 5K Road Race
Sunday April 4, 2021 - Ben Franklin Plumbung -Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 35 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : William Sanders Overall Female: Sybil Sanders

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 William Sanders 34M M3039 Vernon rockville CT 15:45 5:03 1/8 1744
2 Nicholas Migani 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 16:52 5:25 2/8 1708
3 Shepard Livingston 14M M1319 Bolton CT 19:10 6:09 1/5 1162
4 Scott Livingston 48M M4049 Bolton CT 19:21 6:13 1/13 1161
5 Eric Ciocca 43M M4049 Northampton MA 19:29 6:16 2/13 1018
6 Sybil Sanders 43F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 19:30 6:16 1/18 1743
7 Kevin Glenn 63M M6069 Bolton CT 20:35 6:37 1/9 1778
8 Timothy Scully 28M M2029 Avon CT 20:59 6:45 1/5 1746
9 John Minervino 57M M5059 Higganum CT 21:12 6:49 1/13 1712
10 Kevin MacDonald 64M M6069 Norwich CT 21:15 6:50 2/9 1165
11 Ken Clark 58M M5059 Somers CT 21:39 6:57 2/13 1019
12 Jaclyn Sullivan 30F F3039 Lisbon CT 21:41 6:58 1/9 1750
13 Brad Magyar 53M M5059 Enfield CT 21:51 7:01 3/13 1166
14 James Sweney 25M M2029 Niantic CT 22:14 7:09 2/5 1751
15 Hunter Ralston 27F F2029 Hebron CT 22:32 7:14 1/8 1735
16 Debbie Livingston 46F F4049 Bolton CT 22:37 7:16 2/18 1159
17 Andrew Muscaro 39M M3039 Newington CT 22:48 7:19 3/8 1720
18 Benjamin Neumon 44M M4049 Meriden CT 23:00 7:23 3/13 1721
19 Kyle Abraham 27M M2029 New Britain CT 23:02 7:24 3/5 882
20 Brianna Minervino 17F F1319 Higganum CT 23:09 7:26 1/5 1711
21 Patrick Croughwell 13M M1319 Lisbon CT 23:23 7:31 2/5 1026
22 Julie Sargeant 51F F5059 Pembroke MA 23:28 7:32 1/14 1764
23 Geoffrey Oldmixon 44M M4049 Westfield MA 23:35 7:35 4/13 1723
24 Mary Bernier 44F F4049 Hamden CT 23:35 7:35 3/18 1010
25 Donnie Copper 44M M4049 Salisbury MD 23:55 7:41 5/13 1768
26 Matthew Baker 18M M1319 Columbia CT 24:02 7:43 3/5 996
27 Konstantin Tartakovsky 35M M3039 Trumbull CT 24:22 7:50 4/8 1767
28 Rachel Linkkila 38F F3039 Chaplin CT 24:24 7:50 2/9 1156
29 Peter Briggeman 63M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT 24:40 7:56 3/9 1014
30 Corey Bates 33M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 24:41 7:56 5/8 1775
31 Michael Bassett 45M M4049 Southington CT 24:45 7:57 6/13 999
32 Kate Barry 21F F2029 Storrs Mansfield CT 25:01 8:02 2/8 998
33 Barry Ralston 61M M6069 Hebron CT 25:03 8:03 4/9 1733
34 Paul Gray 54M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 25:12 8:06 4/13 1773
35 Mike Bendzinski 68M M6069 Hebron CT 25:19 8:08 5/9 1009
36 Kevin Tranberg 52M M5059 Wethersfield CT 25:28 8:11 5/13 1753
37 Ivan Shapiro 9M M0012 Vernon CT 25:39 8:15 1/1 1747
38 Lori Riley 56F F5059 Storrs Mansfield CT 25:47 8:17 2/14 1740
39 Dahlia Livingston 11F F0012 Bolton CT 25:51 8:18 1/4 1157
40 Carol Ann Gray 52F F5059 Pawcatuck CT 25:57 8:20 3/14 1774
41 Jason Corsi 47M M4049 Fairfield CT 26:02 8:22 7/13 1022
42 Josh Morrison 18M M1319 Ashford CT 26:04 8:23 4/5 1719
43 Mark Mangelinkx 55M M5059 Bristol CT 26:06 8:23 6/13 1170
44 Natalie Pertz 29F F2029 Hartford CT 26:12 8:25 3/8 1728
45 Conor Grey 28M M2029 Hartford CT 26:14 8:26 4/5 1135
46 Mark Flores 47M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 26:18 8:27 8/13 1041
47 Christopher Baker 50M M5059 Columbia CT 26:19 8:28 7/13 995
48 Bryan Twomey 38M M3039 Norwich CT 26:27 8:30 6/8 1780
49 Jimmy Morrison 42M M4049 Ashford CT 26:37 8:33 9/13 1718
50 Kathleen Boni 52F F5059 North Branford CT 26:42 8:35 4/14 1012
51 Emma Mason 16F F1319 Canton CT 26:42 8:35 2/5 1181
52 Tara Troiano 33F F3039 East Hampton CT 26:59 8:40 3/9 1754
53 Carolyn Ralston 56F F5059 Hebron CT 27:00 8:41 5/14 1734
54 Vincent DeMatties 42M M4049 Meriden CT 27:07 8:43 10/13 1029
55 Karl Herman 45M M4049 Chester CT 27:16 8:46 11/13 1145
56 Sandy Kinne 31F F3039 East Hampton CT 27:57 8:59 4/9 1765
57 Stephen Tolman 75M M7079 Vernon Rockville CT 28:14 9:04 1/3 1752
58 Sarah Zitney 29F F2029 West Hartford CT 28:32 9:10 4/8 1763
59 William Cote 37M M3039 Southampton MA 28:38 9:12 7/8 1023
60 Tom Walsh 66M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 29:01 9:19 6/9 1758
61 Judi Connelly 58F F5059 Waterford CT 29:21 9:26 6/14 1021
62 Claudia Ciesluk 71F F7079 Niantic CT 29:21 9:26 1/1 1017
63 Mark Turkington 76M M7079 Bolton CT 29:27 9:28 2/3 1755
64 Rosie Courtney 59F F5059 Poquonock CT 29:29 9:28 7/14 1024
65 Daniella Tartakovsky 34F F3039 Trumbull CT 29:31 9:29 5/9 1766
66 Madyson Knox 14F F1319 New Haven CT 29:34 9:30 3/5 1150
67 Brianna Savoie 41F F4049 North Haven CT 29:38 9:31 4/18 1745
68 Meg Bendzinski 59F F5059 Hebron CT 29:40 9:32 8/14 1008
69 Randy Black 65M M6069 Preston CT 29:51 9:36 7/9 1011
70 Jobina Miller 41F F4049 Canterbury CT 30:06 9:40 5/18 1710
71 Amanda Aranzullo 40F F4049 Oxford CT 30:33 9:49 6/18 1769
72 Tracy Parkin 52F F5059 Branford CT 30:36 9:50 9/14 1727
73 Liz Reed-Swale 47F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 30:41 9:52 7/18 1739
74 Peter Madden 81M M8089 M CT 30:42 9:52 1/1 1800
75 Melinda Hedding 66F F6069 Niantic CT 30:45 9:53 1/6 1137
76 Nicole Bassett 45F F4049 Southington CT 31:04 9:59 8/18 1007
77 Richard PAISKER 52M M5059 Glastonbury CT 31:13 10:02 8/13 1725
78 Kris Serber 45F F4049 Ashford CT 31:15 10:03 9/18 1777
79 Megan Desrosiers 41F F4049 PORTLAND CT 31:31 10:08 10/18 1030
80 Way Hedding 71M M7079 Niantic CT 31:47 10:13 3/3 1141
81 Connor Oakes 26M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 31:52 10:15 5/5 1779
82 Sharon Mangelinkx 46F F4049 Bristol CT 31:57 10:16 11/18 1171
83 Jennifer Mason 50F F5059 CANTON CT 32:03 10:18 10/14 1190
84 Brian Fidler 50M M5059 West Haven CT 32:05 10:19 9/13 1040
85 Donald Edwards 58M M5059 Enfield CT 32:29 10:27 10/13 1033
86 James Wood II 33M M3039 Wallingford CT 32:48 10:33 8/8 1776
87 Kris Larsen 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:26 10:45 6/9 1154
88 Andrea Mehar 47F F4049 Moodus CT 33:32 10:47 12/18 1707
89 Jacqueline Monahan 3F F0012 Quaker Hill CT 33:52 10:53 2/4 1714
90 Stephanie Croughwell 45F F4049 Lisbon CT 33:55 10:54 13/18 1027
91 Beth Lyon 58F F5059 Groton CT 33:58 10:55 11/14 1163
92 Rachel Monahan 28F F2029 Quaker Hill CT 33:58 10:55 5/8 1716
93 Nicole McKay 30F F3039 Bozrah CT 34:38 11:08 7/9 1706
94 Anne Baker 60F F6069 Clinton CT 34:43 11:09 2/6 951
95 Christina Folsom 24F F2029 Andover CT 34:46 11:10 6/8 1047
96 Marina Pandolfi 27F F2029 Colchester CT 34:56 11:14 7/8 1726
97 Neriad Barrett 17F F1319 Manchester CT 35:04 11:16 4/5 1784
98 Maureen Gillis 65F F6069 East Haddam CT 35:14 11:19 3/6 1087
99 Steven Barrett 57M M5059 East Hartford CT 35:33 11:26 11/13 1783
100 Benjamin Morrison 14M M1319 Ashford CT 35:36 11:27 5/5 1717
101 Lisa Barrett 59F F5059 Manchester CT 35:39 11:28 12/14 1782
102 James Monahan 44M M4049 Quaker Hill CT 35:46 11:30 12/13 1715
103 Marco Aranzullo 41M M4049 Oxford CT 36:49 11:50 13/13 1770
104 Kelsa Gnazzo 11F F0012 Columbia CT 37:33 12:04 3/4 1781
105 Peggy Byram 63F F6069 Glastonbury CT 37:54 12:11 4/6 1016
106 Nadya Shapiro 12F F0012 Vernon Rockville CT 38:14 12:18 4/4 1748
107 Cheryl Folsom 52F F5059 Andover CT 38:30 12:23 13/14 1046
108 Art Byram 57M M5059 Glastonbury CT 38:32 12:23 12/13 1015
109 Michelle Puskar 43F F4049 East Hampton CT 38:51 12:29 14/18 1772
110 Catherine Folsom 21F F2029 Andover CT 39:33 12:43 8/8 1044
111 Katie LeClair 47F F4049 Windham CT 39:38 12:45 15/18 1155
112 Maureen Duffy 62F F6069 Durham CT 39:53 12:49 5/6 1031
113 April Phillips 49F F4049 Groton CT 39:55 12:50 16/18 1730
114 Al Phillips 60M M6069 Groton CT 40:08 12:54 8/9 1729
115 Lise Bosman 58F F5059 Canton CT 40:11 12:55 14/14 1013
116 Cynthia Folsom 19F F1319 Andover CT 40:22 12:59 5/5 1058
117 Clayton Folsom 57M M5059 Andover CT 40:44 13:06 13/13 1048
118 Jeffrey Lyon 60M M6069 Quaker Hill CT 41:24 13:19 9/9 1164
119 Malinda Johnston 43F F4049 Manchester CT 42:08 13:33 17/18 1146
120 Jess Reed 40F F4049 Southington CT 42:13 13:35 18/18 1738
121 Vicki Quagliaroli 67F F6069 Stafford Springs CT 43:18 13:56 6/6 1771
122 Crystal Mastrianni 38F F3039 Southington CT 44:41 14:22 8/9 1277
123 Lauren Creanza 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 45:46 14:43 9/9 1025


Top Male: 1. William Sanders 2. Nicholas Migani 3. Shepard Livingston 4. Scott Livingston 5. Eric Ciocca

Top Female: 1. Sybil Sanders 2. Jaclyn Sullivan 3. Hunter Ralston 4. Debbie Livingston 5. Brianna Minervino

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates