Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



URI Sorlien Memorial T&F Invitational - 1/18/2020
Platt Systems Finish Lynx
Mackal Field House URI
Results
               URI Sorlien Memorial T&F Invitational - 1/18/2020               
                           Platt Systems Finish Lynx                           
                            Mackal Field House URI                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristina MacLure          SR Rhode Island              7.58q  2 
  2 Jada Harris               SR Umass Amhers              7.91q  2 
  3 Grace Poku                FR Umass Amhers              7.92q  1 
  4 Kelly MacDonnell          SR Rhode Island              7.94q  3 
  4 Victoria Steffon          SO Assumption                7.94q  5 
  6 Cori Richardson           FR So. Conn. St              7.95q  2 
  6 Caroline Schissel         FR Umass Amhers              7.95q  4 
  6 Oceana Williams           SR So. Conn. St              7.95q  3 
  9 Abigail Collins           JR Umass Amhers              7.96   4 
  9 Tara Zeni                 FR Quinnipiac                7.96   1 
 11 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island              8.00   3 
 12 Akayla Leak               FR Connecticut               8.06   3 
 13 Xiana Twombly             SO Rhode Island              8.10   1 
 14 Symone Foster             SO Quinnipiac                8.22   4 
 15 Britney Del Mundo         JR Quinnipiac                8.23   4 
 16 Sydney Sutton             FR Rhode Island              8.26   5 
 16 Olivia D'Haiti            FR So. Conn. St              8.26   4 
 18 Jamie Jax                 FR Connecticut               8.28   4 
 19 Molly Golden              SO Umass Amhers              8.29   3 
 20 Savanna Macaluso          SO Stonehill                 8.30   2 
 21 Olivia Bowes              FR Connecticut               8.34   1 
 22 Sinead O'Brien            SR Stonehill                 8.35   1 
 22 Jaimee Hirschfeld         FR Assumption                8.35   3 
 22 Nicole McMorrow           SR Assumption                8.35   2 
 25 Edwina Gulama             JR Quinnipiac                8.37   2 
 26 Jennifer Minier-Parra     FR Rhode Island              8.43   5 
 27 Daniella Pierre           FR Umass Amhers              8.47   5 
 28 Martine Augusma           SO Assumption                8.51   4 
 29 Madison Czarnecki         FR Assumption                8.54   3 
 30 Abigail Creamer           SO Stonehill                 8.64   3 
 31 Melissa Solomon           SR Quinnipiac                8.68   4 
 32 Meghan Murphy             JR Assumption                8.69   5 
 33 Amy Arena                 JR Assumption                8.86   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristina MacLure          SR Rhode Island              7.61  
  2 Jada Harris               SR Umass Amhers              7.85  
  3 Kelly MacDonnell          SR Rhode Island              7.89  
  4 Grace Poku                FR Umass Amhers              7.91  
  4 Victoria Steffon          SO Assumption                7.91  
  6 Caroline Schissel         FR Umass Amhers              7.92  
  7 Oceana Williams           SR So. Conn. St              7.96  
  8 Cori Richardson           FR So. Conn. St              8.02  
 
Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsay Witt              SR Umass Amhers             25.45   1 
  2 Trinity Smith             SO Rhode Island             25.61   3 
  3 Kelly MacDonnell          SR Rhode Island             25.62   1 
  4 Abigail Collins           JR Umass Amhers             26.04   2 
  5 Cori Richardson           FR So. Conn. St             26.15   2 
  6 Caroline Schissel         FR Umass Amhers             26.41   2 
  7 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island             26.56   2 
  8 Xiana Twombly             SO Rhode Island             26.60   1 
  9 Grace Poku                FR Umass Amhers             26.62   3 
 10 Victoria Steffon          SO Assumption               26.70   1 
 11 Oceana Williams           SR So. Conn. St             26.75   4 
 12 Nasharie Davis            SO So. Conn. St             27.07   3 
 13 Olivia D'Haiti            FR So. Conn. St             27.13   3 
 14 Sydney Sutton             FR Rhode Island             27.35   5 
 15 Rhema Phillips            FR So. Conn. St             27.45   6 
 16 Alexandra Gonet           FR Umass Amhers             27.62   5 
 17 Zoe Smith                 SR Stonehill                27.68   6 
 18 Symone Foster             SO Quinnipiac               27.76   5 
 19 Sarah Ishamuddin          JR MIT                      27.86   4 
 20 Maeve Swanton             SO Umass Amhers             27.93   5 
 21 Edwina Gulama             JR Quinnipiac               27.99   4 
 22 Casey Gannon              JR Stonehill                28.14   3 
 23 Jennifer Minier-Parra     FR Rhode Island             28.24   6 
 24 Daniella Pierre           FR Umass Amhers             28.34   7 
 25 Claire Melvin             SO MIT                      28.36   5 
 26 Madison Czarnecki         FR Assumption               28.53   4 
 27 Jensen Kingsley           SO Umass Amhers             28.54   4 
 28 Bonita Alisa              SR So. Conn. St             28.72   6 
 29 Olivia Demonico           SR Assumption               28.81   6 
 30 Meghan Murphy             JR Assumption               28.85   7 
 31 Jessica Green             SO Umass Amhers             29.28   6 
 32 Martine Augusma           SO Assumption               29.49   7 
 33 Sara James                SO Rhode Island             29.65   5 
 34 Maria DeSouza             FR So. Conn. St             29.93   7 
 35 Sydney Shannon            FR Rhode Island             29.96   7 
 36 Madison Witt              FR Umass Amhers             30.13   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emilie Cowan              SR Umass Amhers             56.39   1 
          26.46 (26.46)      56.39 (29.93)
  2 Lindsay Witt              SR Umass Amhers             56.92   1 
          26.59 (26.59)      56.92 (30.33)
  3 Shanelle Colmon           SO Connecticut              57.27   1 
          25.93 (25.93)      57.27 (31.34)
  4 Meaghan Scullin           JR Quinnipiac               58.87   2 
          27.36 (27.36)
  5 Melissa Solomon           SR Quinnipiac             1:00.03   1 
          27.72 (27.72)    1:00.03 (32.31)
  6 Claudia Koontz            SO Assumption             1:01.13   2 
          27.50 (27.50)
  7 Katherine Mueck           FR Connecticut            1:01.23   1 
          27.97 (27.97)    1:01.23 (33.26)
  8 Claire Melvin             SO MIT                    1:02.10   3 
          29.47 (29.47)    1:02.10 (32.64)
  9 Kaela Hardy               JR Umass Amhers           1:02.63   3 
          28.97 (28.97)    1:02.63 (33.67)
 10 Sarah Ishamuddin          JR MIT                    1:02.87   2 
          29.64 (29.64)
 11 Rachel LaBonte            FR Umass Amhers           1:03.21   3 
          29.69 (29.69)    1:03.21 (33.52)
 12 Elizabeth Hoenes          FR Umass Amhers           1:03.27   2 
          30.09 (30.09)
 13 Hasna Badji               SO Rhode Island           1:03.38   3 
          28.49 (28.49)    1:03.38 (34.90)
 14 Madeleine Iassogna        SR Assumption             1:03.60   3 
          30.52 (30.52)    1:03.60 (33.09)
 15 Sydney Digregorio         SO Assumption             1:05.20   3 
          30.83 (30.83)    1:05.20 (34.37)
 16 Fiona Jordan              JR Stonehill              1:07.45   2 
          30.30 (30.30)
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethany DeLoof            JR Rhode Island           1:16.88   1 
          42.46 (42.46)    1:16.88 (34.43)
  2 Sanaiya Watts             FR Rhode Island           1:17.53   1 
          42.69 (42.69)    1:17.53 (34.84)
  3 Ahmetra Davies            SR Quinnipiac             1:17.75   1 
          42.81 (42.81)    1:17.75 (34.95)
  4 Grace Pettengill          SO Umass Amhers           1:19.13   2 
          46.16 (46.16)    1:19.13 (32.97)
  5 Chelsea Lee               SR Rhode Island           1:19.76   1 
          45.45 (45.45)    1:19.76 (34.32)
  6 Brooke Hagen              JR Quinnipiac             1:20.29   1 
          45.55 (45.55)    1:20.29 (34.74)
  7 Megan McMullen            FR Rhode Island           1:21.14   2 
          46.84 (46.84)    1:21.14 (34.30)
  8 Hannah Birdsall           FR Rhode Island           1:21.81   2 
          45.60 (45.60)    1:21.81 (36.21)
  9 Toni Joseph               FR So. Conn. St           1:22.57   3 
          47.86 (47.86)    1:22.57 (34.72)
 10 Kelly Ward                JR Connecticut            1:22.71   2 
          46.55 (46.55)    1:22.71 (36.17)
 11 Sonia Purohit             FR MIT                    1:23.33   3 
          47.43 (47.43)    1:23.33 (35.91)
 12 Kaylen Hughes             SO Rhode Island           1:23.46   2 
          49.22 (49.22)    1:23.46 (34.25)
 13 Arreiyona Jones           FR So. Conn. St           1:24.27   3 
          47.18 (47.18)    1:24.27 (37.10)
 14 Anna Landler              SO MIT                    1:24.58   3 
          49.49 (49.49)    1:24.58 (35.10)
 15 Gillian Penna             FR So. Conn. St           1:26.05   3 
          48.21 (48.21)    1:26.05 (37.85)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lotte Black               JR Rhode Island           2:11.69   1 
      1:05.79 (1:05.79)  2:11.69 (1:05.90)
  2 Elise O'Leary             FR Connecticut            2:17.08   1 
      1:07.51 (1:07.51)  2:17.08 (1:09.58)
  3 Anna Lastra               SR Stonehill              2:19.74   1 
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:19.74 (1:11.14)
  4 Alexina Hurley            SO Umass Amhers           2:19.95   1 
      1:08.50 (1:08.50)  2:19.95 (1:11.46)
  5 Alyssa Freeman            SR Stonehill              2:20.83   1 
      1:08.97 (1:08.97)  2:20.83 (1:11.86)
  6 Katie Williams            JR MIT                    2:21.87   1 
      1:09.47 (1:09.47)  2:21.87 (1:12.41)
  7 Allie Alsup               JR Connecticut            2:22.34   1 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:22.34 (1:14.52)
  8 Ariel Christie            SR Umass Amhers           2:22.81   2 
      1:10.66 (1:10.66)  2:22.81 (1:12.15)
  9 Solange Wright            JR Connecticut            2:23.47   1 
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:23.47 (1:15.93)
 10 Morgan Voight             SR Quinnipiac             2:23.63   2 
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  2:23.63 (1:12.73)
 11 Nina Rhone                FR MIT                    2:24.87   2 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:24.87 (1:15.06)
 12 Emma Krebs                SO Connecticut            2:25.12   1 
      1:09.09 (1:09.09)  2:25.12 (1:16.04)
 13 Celia Chacko              SO Connecticut            2:25.33   2 
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:25.33 (1:13.30)
 14 Claire Mason              SO Stonehill              2:26.02   2 
      1:10.10 (1:10.10)  2:26.02 (1:15.93)
 15 Caitlyn Halloran          SO Quinnipiac             2:26.89   2 
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:26.89 (1:15.43)
 16 Katelynn Romanchick       JR Connecticut            2:27.15   2 
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:27.15 (1:15.40)
 17 Skylar Brooks             SR MIT                    2:27.47   2 
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:27.47 (1:16.26)
 18 Madison Alexis            FR So. Conn. St           2:28.74   3 
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  2:28.74 (1:15.96)
 19 Karissa Laramie           JR Quinnipiac             2:29.04   3 
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:29.04 (1:15.09)
 20 Randi Burr                SO Connecticut            2:29.13   2 
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:29.13 (1:17.43)
 21 Ashley Cummings           JR So. Conn. St           2:30.40   3 
      1:13.33 (1:13.33)  2:30.40 (1:17.07)
 22 Danika Wayss              SR Stonehill              2:30.61   2 
      1:11.97 (1:11.97)  2:30.61 (1:18.64)
 23 Alexsandra Bettencourt    FR Umass Amhers           2:30.84   3 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:30.84 (1:17.79)
 24 Elizabeth Gray            SO So. Conn. St           2:31.12   3 
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:31.12 (1:17.96)
 25 Emma Cayward              SO So. Conn. St           2:31.56   3 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:31.56 (1:18.08)
 26 Amy Laverty               SR Quinnipiac             2:31.86   3 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:31.86 (1:18.28)
 27 Gabriella Prizio          JR Quinnipiac             2:34.90   3 
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:34.90 (1:21.09)
 28 Emily Moran               FR So. Conn. St           2:36.70   3 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:36.70 (1:22.80)
 -- Jillian DiGiacinto        SR Quinnipiac                 DNF   2 
      1:11.42 (1:11.42)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Young               SO Quinnipiac             3:04.05  
  2 Marissa McPhillips        SR MIT                    3:04.80  
  3 Bryanna Rivers            JR Umass Amhers           3:05.63  
  4 Caroline Clark            JR Umass Amhers           3:05.75  
  5 Margaret Trautner         SR MIT                    3:07.38  
  6 Amanda Carlson            JR Quinnipiac             3:08.02  
  7 Mia Pestle                SO Quinnipiac             3:10.06  
  8 Emilie Noreika            SO So. Conn. St           3:11.99  
  9 Ashley Evans              JR Rhode Island           3:12.65  
 10 Meghan Delaney            SR So. Conn. St           3:13.02  
 11 Kaitlin Bakas             SR Quinnipiac             3:17.29  
 12 Sydney McCann             SO Assumption             3:17.33  
 13 Sarah Enes                FR Assumption             3:17.77  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Conant              FR Umass Amhers           5:07.85   1 
      1:19.22 (1:19.22)  2:36.09 (1:16.87)  5:07.85 (2:31.77)
  2 Marissa McPhillips        SR MIT                    5:07.97   1 
      1:18.74 (1:18.74)  2:34.49 (1:15.76)  5:07.97 (2:33.48)
  3 Randi Burr                SO Connecticut            5:09.14   1 
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)  2:34.04 (1:15.75)  5:09.14 (2:35.11)
  4 Katelynn Romanchick       JR Connecticut            5:09.68   1 
      1:19.17 (1:19.17)  2:34.85 (1:15.69)  5:09.68 (2:34.84)
  5 Margaret Trautner         SR MIT                    5:09.74   1 
      1:19.09 (1:19.09)  2:34.64 (1:15.56)  5:09.74 (2:35.11)
  6 Meghan Curtin             SR Quinnipiac             5:10.57   1 
      1:18.86 (1:18.86)  2:34.26 (1:15.41)  5:10.57 (2:36.31)
  7 Kate Daley                SO Connecticut            5:10.68   1 
      1:19.52 (1:19.52)  2:35.17 (1:15.66)  5:10.68 (2:35.51)
  8 Celia Chacko              SO Connecticut            5:11.53   1 
      1:19.54 (1:19.54)  2:35.60 (1:16.06)  5:11.53 (2:35.94)
  9 Katie Williams            JR MIT                    5:13.17   1 
      1:20.39 (1:20.39)  2:38.48 (1:18.09)  5:13.17 (2:34.69)
 10 Shannon Goria             FR Quinnipiac             5:15.72   2 
      2:38.70 (2:38.70)  5:15.72 (2:37.03)
 11 Einat Gavish              SO MIT                    5:18.16   2 
      2:38.88 (2:38.88)  5:18.16 (2:39.28)
 12 Taylor Bonadies           SR Connecticut            5:18.68   2 
      2:39.94 (2:39.94)  5:18.68 (2:38.75)
 13 Jillian Howard            JR Stonehill              5:18.72   2 
      2:39.69 (2:39.69)  5:18.72 (2:39.04)
 14 Catherine Curtin          JR Umass Amhers           5:19.42   1 
      1:20.47 (1:20.47)  2:39.48 (1:19.02)  5:19.42 (2:39.95)
 15 Emma Krebs                SO Connecticut            5:19.86   2 
      2:38.65 (2:38.65)  5:19.86 (2:41.21)
 16 Camille Bertholon         SR Rhode Island           5:20.30   2 
      2:41.96 (2:41.96)  5:20.30 (2:38.34)
 17 Marisa Keiser             FR Quinnipiac             5:23.47   2 
      2:40.51 (2:40.51)  5:23.47 (2:42.96)
 18 Una Treanor               SO Rhode Island           5:24.77   1 
      1:19.95 (1:19.95)  2:38.44 (1:18.50)  5:24.77 (2:46.33)
 19 Jordan Callahan           SR Stonehill              5:24.91   2 
      2:42.32 (2:42.32)  5:24.91 (2:42.59)
 20 Allie Alsup               JR Connecticut            5:25.87   1 
      1:18.54 (1:18.54)  2:34.60 (1:16.07)  5:25.87 (2:51.28)
 21 Rebekah James             FR Umass Amhers           5:28.55   2 
      2:40.54 (2:40.54)  5:28.55 (2:48.01)
 22 Clare Veverka             FR Quinnipiac             5:29.09   2 
      2:43.27 (2:43.27)  5:29.09 (2:45.83)
 23 Sydney Clary              SR Umass Amhers           5:33.06   2 
      2:44.63 (2:44.63)  5:33.06 (2:48.44)
 24 Rebecca Durham            FR Rhode Island           5:35.49   1 
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:40.25 (1:20.18)  5:35.49 (2:55.25)
 25 Sara Wilcox               SR Quinnipiac             5:35.86   2 
      2:47.59 (2:47.59)  5:35.86 (2:48.28)
 26 Madeleine Shellard        SO Quinnipiac             5:38.61   2 
      2:47.17 (2:47.17)  5:38.61 (2:51.44)
 27 Kathaleen Bradley         SO Quinnipiac             5:44.15   2 
      2:49.16 (2:49.16)  5:44.15 (2:55.00)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Collins             SO MIT                   10:06.12  
      5:59.15 (5:59.15)    6:40.02 (40.87)    7:20.97 (40.95)    8:02.30 (41.33)
        8:43.74 (41.45)    9:25.36 (41.62)   10:06.12 (40.77)
  2 Jenna Melanson            SR MIT                   10:27.36  
      6:06.73 (6:06.73)    6:49.03 (42.31)    7:32.32 (43.30)    8:16.20 (43.88)
        9:00.63 (44.43)    9:44.72 (44.09)   10:27.36 (42.65)
  3 Taylor Blow               SR Umass Amhers          10:44.83  
       10:44.83 (10:44.83)
  4 Kialeigh Marston          SR Assumption            10:57.01  
       10:57.01 (10:57.01)
  5 Samantha Leal             JR Quinnipiac            11:03.10  
       11:03.10 (11:03.10)
  6 Isabella Kennedy          SO Stonehill             11:06.69  
       11:06.69 (11:06.69)
  7 Ashley Wargo              SO Assumption            11:08.54  
       11:08.54 (11:08.54)
  8 Grace Corbett             SO Assumption            11:17.59  
       11:17.59 (11:17.59)
  9 Lauren Kuhns              JR Assumption            11:44.09  
       11:44.09 (11:44.09)
 -- Nicolet Chapman           SR Umass Amhers               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ericka Randazzo           SR Connecticut           17:43.21  
      1:26.82 (1:26.82)  2:50.39 (1:23.58)  6:20.78 (3:30.40)  9:10.71 (2:49.93)
        9:52.53 (41.83)   10:35.11 (42.58)   11:17.72 (42.61)   12:01.12 (43.41)
       12:44.61 (43.50)   13:27.46 (42.85)   14:10.63 (43.17)   14:53.83 (43.21)
       15:36.70 (42.87)   16:19.91 (43.22)   17:02.68 (42.77)   17:43.21 (40.54)
  2 Lily Robinson             FR Umass Amhers          17:59.95  
         1:29.01 (1:29.01)          2:56.88 (1:27.88)          6:33.28 (3:36.41)
       17:59.95 (11:26.67)
  3 Sarah Leatherwood         SO Connecticut           18:08.22  
         1:29.10 (1:29.10)          2:56.26 (1:27.17)          6:31.41 (3:35.15)
       18:08.22 (11:36.82)
  4 Caroline Webb             FR Connecticut           18:12.51  
      1:27.16 (1:27.16)  2:50.83 (1:23.68)  6:21.07 (3:30.25)  9:11.17 (2:50.10)
        9:54.05 (42.89)   10:37.48 (43.43)   11:21.70 (44.23)   12:06.85 (45.15)
       12:52.18 (45.33)   13:37.66 (45.49)   14:23.32 (45.66)   15:09.61 (46.29)
       15:56.57 (46.97)   16:42.98 (46.42) 18:12.51 (1:29.53)
  5 Caroline Williams         FR Umass Amhers          18:12.96  
         1:29.28 (1:29.28)          2:57.00 (1:27.72)          6:33.57 (3:36.58)
       18:12.96 (11:39.39)
  6 Alana Chandler            SO MIT                   18:35.37  
         1:29.52 (1:29.52)          2:57.14 (1:27.62)          6:33.87 (3:36.73)
       18:35.37 (12:01.50)
  7 Victoria Lombardi         FR Stonehill             19:04.32  
         1:30.61 (1:30.61)          3:00.32 (1:29.71)          6:47.99 (3:47.68)
       19:04.32 (12:16.33)
  8 Jillian Callahan          FR Stonehill             19:17.42  
         1:30.30 (1:30.30)          3:00.02 (1:29.73)          6:47.68 (3:47.66)
       19:17.42 (12:29.75)
  9 Sophia Anderle            JR Stonehill             19:34.41  
         1:30.03 (1:30.03)          2:59.81 (1:29.78)          6:49.02 (3:49.22)
       19:34.41 (12:45.39)
 10 Christina Gubetta         SO So. Conn. St          20:50.13  
         1:33.18 (1:33.18)          3:08.85 (1:35.68)          7:15.87 (4:07.02)
       20:50.13 (13:34.26)
 11 Natalia Adamczyk          FR So. Conn. St          21:24.70  
         1:32.92 (1:32.92)          3:08.64 (1:35.72)          7:20.59 (4:11.96)
       21:24.70 (14:04.12)
 12 Emily Norman              SR Assumption            21:26.75  
         1:32.98 (1:32.98)          3:08.66 (1:35.68)          7:20.90 (4:12.25)
       21:26.75 (14:05.85)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristina MacLure          SR Rhode Island              8.70q  1 
  2 Trinity Smith             SO Rhode Island              8.91q  2 
  3 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island              9.12q  3 
  4 Nasharie Davis            SO So. Conn. St              9.17q  3 
  4 Kira Kopec                JR Umass Amhers              9.17q  1 
  6 Alexandra Gonet           FR Umass Amhers              9.20q  2 
  6 Zoe Smith                 SR Stonehill                 9.20q  4 
  8 Savanna Macaluso          SO Stonehill                 9.28q  2 
  9 Rhema Phillips            FR So. Conn. St              9.39   3 
 10 Casey Gannon              JR Stonehill                 9.53   2 
 10 Abigail Creamer           SO Stonehill                 9.53   1 
 10 Jessica Green             SO Umass Amhers              9.53   4 
 13 Camille Sweet             FR Quinnipiac                9.55   2 
 14 Kelly Ward                JR Connecticut               9.58   3 
 15 Tyler Orlandella          SO Umass Amhers              9.59   1 
 16 Emma Jones                JR Umass Amhers              9.60   3 
 17 Hasna Badji               SO Rhode Island              9.61   4 
 18 Bonita Alisa              SR So. Conn. St              9.69   1 
 19 Madison Witt              FR Umass Amhers              9.87   1 
 20 Caitlyn Halloran          SO Quinnipiac                9.93   3 
 21 Toni Joseph               FR So. Conn. St              9.99   1 
 22 Olivia Demonico           SR Assumption               10.14   2 
 23 Desiree Snead             JR Assumption               10.15   4 
 24 Sara James                SO Rhode Island             10.23   2 
 25 Sabrina Hauer             FR Umass Amhers             10.47   4 
 26 Arreiyona Jones           FR So. Conn. St             11.46   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristina MacLure          SR Rhode Island              8.61  
  2 Trinity Smith             SO Rhode Island              8.64  
  3 Nasharie Davis            SO So. Conn. St              9.04  
  4 Kira Kopec                JR Umass Amhers              9.08  
  5 Zoe Smith                 SR Stonehill                 9.14  
  6 Alexandra Gonet           FR Umass Amhers              9.24  
  7 Savanna Macaluso          SO Stonehill                 9.29  
  8 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island              9.36  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:51.55   1 
     1) Kelly MacDonnell SR             2) Kristina MacLure SR            
     3) Trinity Smith SO                4) Bethany DeLoof JR              
          58.91 (58.91)    1:56.15 (57.24)    2:53.46 (57.31)    3:51.55 (58.10)
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  4:01.77   1 
     1) Grace Pettengill SO             2) Bryanna Rivers JR              
     3) Ariel Christie SR               4) Emilie Cowan SR                
      1:01.42 (1:01.42)    2:01.15 (59.74)  3:02.34 (1:01.19)    4:01.77 (59.43)
  3 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  4:12.49   2 
     1) Arreiyona Jones FR              2) Toni Joseph FR                 
     3) Gillian Penna FR                4) Olivia D'Haiti FR              
      1:03.35 (1:03.35)  2:06.66 (1:03.31)  3:10.95 (1:04.29)  4:12.49 (1:01.54)
  4 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  4:13.11   2 
     1) Kaela Hardy JR                  2) Abigail Collins JR             
     3) Elizabeth Hoenes FR             4) Rachel LaBonte FR              
      1:02.51 (1:02.51)  2:05.06 (1:02.55)  3:09.84 (1:04.79)  4:13.11 (1:03.27)
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     4:14.55   1 
     1) Claudia Koontz SO               2) Elena DelloRusso JR            
     3) Madeleine Iassogna SR           4) Sydney Digregorio SO           
      1:03.21 (1:03.21)  2:06.05 (1:02.84)  3:11.53 (1:05.48)  4:14.55 (1:03.02)
  6 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:16.29   2 
     1) Hasna Badji SO                  2) Megan McMullen FR              
     3) Kaylen Hughes SO                4) Jennifer Minier-Parra FR       
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:07.83 (1:04.26)  3:10.52 (1:02.69)  4:16.29 (1:05.78)
  7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  4:16.86   2 
     1) Madison Alexis FR               2) Ashley Cummings JR             
     3) Elizabeth Gray SO               4) Emma Cayward SO                
      1:03.31 (1:03.31)  2:05.67 (1:02.36)  4:16.86 (2:11.19)
  8 Quinnipiac  'B'                                     4:30.52   2 
     1) Morgan Voight SR                2) Amy Laverty SR                 
     3) Kathaleen Bradley SO            4) Shannon Goria FR               
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:16.02 (1:08.34)  3:25.86 (1:09.85)  4:30.52 (1:04.66)
 -- Connecticut  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Katherine Mueck FR              2) Elise O'Leary FR               
     3) Solange Wright JR               4) Emma Krebs SO                  
      1:00.78 (1:00.78)  2:01.20 (1:00.42)  3:02.07 (1:00.88)
 -- So. Conn. St.  'B'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Emily Moran FR                  2) Meghan Delaney SR              
     3) Emilie Noreika SO               4) Maria DeSouza FR               
      1:08.48 (1:08.48)  2:16.25 (1:07.78)
 -- Stonehill  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Claire Hurtado SR               2) Ashley Colarusso SR            
     3) Sinead O'Brien SR               4) Casey Gannon JR                
      1:03.39 (1:03.39)  2:04.60 (1:01.22)  3:09.31 (1:04.72)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:30.25  
     1) Chelsea Lee SR                  2) Sanaiya Watts FR               
     3) Hannah Birdsall FR              4) Lotte Black JR                 
      4:45.35 (4:45.35)  7:16.75 (2:31.40)  9:30.25 (2:13.51)
  2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:35.92  
     1) Ahmetra Davies SR               2) Brooke Hagen JR                
     3) Meghan Curtin SR                4) Emily Young SO                 
      4:45.34 (4:45.34)  7:08.47 (2:23.14)  9:35.92 (2:27.46)
  3 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:44.00  
     1) Sarah Conant FR                 2) Emilie Cowan SR                
     3) Alexina Hurley SO               4) Caroline Clark JR              
      4:51.84 (4:51.84)  7:18.67 (2:26.83)  9:44.00 (2:25.34)
  4 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:45.30  
     1) Alyssa Freeman SR               2) Jillian Howard JR              
     3) Claire Mason SO                 4) Anna Lastra SR                 
      4:54.08 (4:54.08)  7:23.29 (2:29.22)  9:45.30 (2:22.02)
  5 Rhode Island  'B'                                  10:13.92  
     1) Camille Bertholon SR            2) Una Treanor SO                 
     3) Nikki Cassavell FR              4) Ashley Evans JR                
      5:01.35 (5:01.35)  7:33.02 (2:31.67) 10:13.92 (2:40.90)
  6 Umass Amherst  'B'                                 10:15.57  
     1) Rebekah James FR                2) Catherine Curtin JR            
     3) Lily Robinson FR                4) Caroline Williams FR           
      4:56.19 (4:56.19)  7:33.32 (2:37.14) 10:15.57 (2:42.25)
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:17.26  
     1) Sarah Conant FR                 2) Rebekah James FR               
     3) Alexina Hurley SO               4) Caroline Clark JR              
      3:47.52 (3:47.52)  4:51.37 (1:03.85)  7:11.57 (2:20.21) 12:17.26 (5:05.69)
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                  12:59.23  
     1) Rebecca Durham FR               2) Megan McMullen FR              
     3) Kaylen Hughes SO                4) Ashley Evans JR                
      4:03.37 (4:03.37)  5:08.61 (1:05.24)  7:31.98 (2:23.38) 12:59.23 (5:27.25)
  3 Assumption  'A'                                    13:08.70  
     1) Peri Snow FR                    2) Elena DelloRusso JR            
     3) Alicia Polak SR                 4) Kialeigh Marston SR            
      4:02.26 (4:02.26)  5:04.88 (1:02.63)  7:45.51 (2:40.63) 13:08.70 (5:23.20)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Harris               SR Umass Amhers             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O 
  2 Madison Ward              SR Stonehill                1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Patricia Mroczkowski      FR Connecticut             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Margaret Redfield         JR MIT                     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bolu Taiwo                SO Rhode Island            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kalli'ana Botelho         SO Quinnipiac              J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Julia Silverman           JR Connecticut             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Abigail McKeown           SO Assumption              J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Liana Reilly              JR MIT                     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sara James                SO Rhode Island            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Patricia Douglas          JR Umass Amhers            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kathleen Giusti           JR Stonehill               J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Caroline Ward             SO Umass Amhers             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Evelyn Kitchen            FR Assumption               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Madison Witt              FR Umass Amhers             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sarah St Pierre           FR Assumption               1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Chee                 SO Connecticut              3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Laurel Bailey                Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sophia Casciano           SO Umass Amhers            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Anais Marenco             SO MIT                     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jessica Ippolito          JR Rhode Island            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Haley Lightbody           FR Stonehill               J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sydney Flanagan           SR Umass Amhers            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Elaina DiSalvo            SR So. Conn. St             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jacqueline Ahrens         JR MIT                      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Alexandra Sexton          JR Stonehill               J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ashley Colarusso          SR Stonehill               J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Audrey Tarbox             SO Umass Amhers             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Sydney Shannon            FR Rhode Island             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Lila Wine                 JR MIT                      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Maria DeSouza             FR So. Conn. St             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Kelsie Hall               JR Connecticut              2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Amelie Legg               JR Assumption               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Kristen Kolarik           FR Umass Amhers             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Tara Zeni                 FR Quinnipiac               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kristina MacLure          SR Rhode Island             5.58m   18-03.75  3 
      5.50m  5.49m  5.58m            
  2 Danielle Reicherts        SR Umass Amhers             5.56m   18-03.00  3 
      5.39m  5.12m  5.56m  5.15m  5.53m  5.41m
  3 Meaghan Scullin           JR Quinnipiac               5.55m   18-02.50  3 
      5.53m  5.35m  5.40m  5.55m  5.50m  5.51m
  4 Xiana Twombly             SO Rhode Island             5.45m   17-10.75  3 
      5.43m  5.20m  5.45m     5.03m  5.06m
  5 Olivia Bowes              FR Connecticut              5.35m   17-06.75  3 
      5.30m  5.27m  5.35m         
  6 Emily McDonald            SO Umass Amhers             5.32m   17-05.50  2 
         5.32m  5.12m  5.02m     5.30m
  7 Kalli'ana Botelho         SO Quinnipiac               5.28m   17-04.00  3 
      5.06m  5.28m  5.08m  5.11m  5.24m   
  8 Caylea Landrie            SR So. Conn. St             5.23m   17-02.00  3 
      5.08m  5.20m  5.23m  5.15m  5.13m   
  9 Kelly Ward                JR Connecticut              5.22m   17-01.50  2 
      4.84m  5.22m  4.98m         
 10 Camille Sweet             FR Quinnipiac               5.21m   17-01.25  2 
      4.94m  5.18m  5.21m         
 11 Gabriella Gavalas         SR Connecticut              5.17m   16-11.50  3 
      5.10m  5.17m  5.03m         
 12 Yilinn Yang               SO MIT                      5.14m   16-10.50  2 
      4.95m  4.86m  5.14m           
 13 Nicole McMorrow           SR Assumption               5.11m   16-09.25  1 
         5.11m  5.09m         
 13 Olivia Johnson            FR Assumption               5.11m   16-09.25  3 
      4.87m  5.11m  5.00m         
 15 Jamie Jax                 FR Connecticut              5.09m   16-08.50  2 
      5.01m  5.09m  4.97m         
 16 Laena Tieng               FR MIT                      5.08m   16-08.00  1 
      4.84m  5.08m            
 17 Akayla Leak               FR Connecticut              5.07m   16-07.75  2 
      5.03m  5.07m            
 18 Haley Lightbody           FR Stonehill                5.06m   16-07.25  1 
      5.06m  4.98m  4.99m         
 19 Ashley Arroyo             SR Umass Amhers             4.99m   16-04.50  3 
         4.85m  4.99m         
 20 Ivana Nyemeck             JR Umass Amhers             4.98m   16-04.25  3 
      4.97m  4.63m  4.98m         
 21 Jensen Kingsley           SO Umass Amhers             4.96m   16-03.25  2 
         4.96m  4.34m         
 21 Rachel Fleischer          SO So. Conn. St             4.96m   16-03.25  2 
      4.70m  4.60m  4.96m         
 23 Katherine Eckerson        JR Assumption               4.89m   16-00.50  3 
      4.89m  4.67m            
 24 Jamie Kobus               FR Connecticut              4.88m   16-00.25  1 
      4.74m     4.88m         
 25 Veronica Perdomo          FR MIT                      4.87m   15-11.75  2 
      4.84m  4.87m            
 26 Hailey Parrotti           FR Assumption               4.84m   15-10.50  1 
      4.84m  4.79m  4.65m         
 27 Shayna Smith              SO So. Conn. St             4.83m   15-10.25  2 
         4.83m            
 28 Britney Del Mundo         JR Quinnipiac               4.74m   15-06.75  2 
      4.60m  4.74m  4.46m         
 28 Sara James                SO Rhode Island             4.74m   15-06.75  1 
      4.74m  4.72m  4.72m         
 30 Therese Rembetsy-Brown    SR Assumption               4.69m   15-04.75  1 
      4.54m  4.61m  4.69m           
 30 Kayla Ezeama              JR Rhode Island             4.69m   15-04.75  1 
         4.54m  4.69m         
 32 Nia Fraser                JR So. Conn. St             4.62m   15-02.00  2 
            4.62m         
 33 Olivia Demonico           SR Assumption               4.46m   14-07.75  1 
            4.46m         
 34 Sabrina Hauer             FR Umass Amhers             4.44m   14-07.00  1 
      4.44m  4.35m  4.29m         
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Tara Zeni                 FR Quinnipiac              11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      10.94m  11.24m  10.90m     10.79m  11.30m
  2 Caylea Landrie            SR So. Conn. St            11.27m   36-11.75  2 
         10.75m  10.93m  10.66m  10.63m  11.27m
  3 Britney Del Mundo         JR Quinnipiac              11.16m   36-07.50  2 
         10.97m  11.16m  10.82m  11.01m   
  4 Emily McDonald            SO Umass Amhers            11.10m   36-05.00  2 
      10.71m  10.98m  11.10m  10.78m        
  5 Gabriella Gavalas         SR Connecticut             11.07m   36-04.00  2 
      11.07m  10.68m  10.94m           
  6 Lucy Lee                  JR MIT                     11.04m   36-02.75  2 
      10.79m  10.67m  10.95m  10.70m     11.04m
  7 Ivana Nyemeck             JR Umass Amhers            11.03m   36-02.25  2 
      10.79m     11.03m  10.78m       
  8 Rachel Fleischer          SO So. Conn. St            10.93m   35-10.50  2 
      10.93m  10.84m            
  9 Akayla Leak               FR Connecticut             10.92m   35-10.00  1 
      10.92m  10.46m            
 10 Shayna Smith              SO So. Conn. St            10.88m   35-08.50  2 
         10.88m  10.74m            
 11 Jamie Kobus               FR Connecticut             10.83m   35-06.50  1 
 12 Camille Sweet             FR Quinnipiac              10.82m   35-06.00  1 
 13 Laena Tieng               FR MIT                     10.81m   35-05.75  1 
 14 Elizabeth Weeks           JR MIT                     10.58m   34-08.50  2 
         10.58m  10.56m          
 15 Yilinn Yang               SO MIT                     10.55m   34-07.50  2 
     x   10.40m  10.55m           
 16 Hailey Parrotti           FR Assumption              10.38m   34-00.75  1 
 17 Olivia Johnson            FR Assumption              10.34m   33-11.25  1 
 18 Veronica Perdomo          FR MIT                      9.95m   32-07.75  1 
 19 Kayla Ezeama              JR Rhode Island             9.89m   32-05.50  1 
 -- Jessica Dronzek           SO Umass Amhers                ND             1 
 -- Ashley Arroyo             SR Umass Amhers                ND             2 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Danielle Notarfrancesco   JR Umass Amhers            14.27m   46-10.00  2 
      13.33m  14.27m  13.41m  13.63m  14.24m  13.81m
  2 Lauren LaDere             JR Umass Amhers            14.06m   46-01.50  2 
      12.99m  13.23m  13.31m  13.83m  12.42m  14.06m
  3 Emily Casella             SR Assumption              13.10m   42-11.75  2 
      12.83m  13.10m  12.78m  12.65m  FOUL  12.59m
  4 Kira Kopec                JR Umass Amhers            12.53m   41-01.50  2 
      11.95m  11.91m  10.61m  FOUL  12.53m  12.19m
  5 Mikyla Rodgers            SO Connecticut             12.49m   40-11.75  2 
      12.25m  11.63m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kiah Strickland           SR So. Conn. St            12.34m   40-06.00  1 
      11.45m  10.31m  12.22m  11.59m  12.34m  11.77m
  7 Shayla Lyons              SR Stonehill               12.29m   40-04.00  2 
      11.28m  12.25m  12.29m  12.29m  FOUL  12.12m
  8 Elizabeth Balzarini       SR Stonehill               11.87m   38-11.50  2 
      11.59m  11.51m  11.68m  11.68m  11.87m  10.62m
  9 Krista Stracqualursi      SO Stonehill               11.76m   38-07.00  2 
      10.31m  FOUL  11.76m  11.41m  11.41m  11.66m
 10 Mikaylah Schwartz         SO Assumption              11.67m   38-03.50  2 
      11.67m  11.22m  11.55m         
 11 Lilly Papalia             SO MIT                     11.57m   37-11.50  1 
      11.45m  11.57m  10.60m         
 12 Mikah Maples              SR Quinnipiac              11.42m   37-05.75  2 
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Noelya Delacruz           SO Rhode Island            11.20m   36-09.00  2 
      FOUL  11.20m  FOUL         
 14 Susie Okoli               FR Connecticut             11.10m   36-05.00  1 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.10m            
 15 Jesica Litwa              SR Stonehill               10.57m   34-08.25  1 
      10.57m  10.28m  10.15m         
 16 Therese Rembetsy-Brown    SR Assumption              10.48m   34-04.75  1 
      9.94m  10.21m  10.48m         
 17 Kassidy Gallagher         FR Assumption              10.08m   33-01.00  1 
      10.08m  10.01m  9.62m         
 18 Evelyn Kitchen            FR Assumption               9.72m   31-10.75  1 
      9.13m  9.72m  9.23m         
 19 Sara James                SO Rhode Island             9.04m   29-08.00  1 
      8.81m  8.54m  9.04m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mikyla Rodgers            SO Connecticut             17.66m   57-11.25  2 
         17.66m  16.73m  17.08m  17.56m  17.25m
  2 Danielle Notarfrancesco   JR Umass Amhers            16.55m   54-03.75  2 
         16.13m  16.18m  16.41m  16.16m  16.55m
  3 Erynn Field               FR Rhode Island            15.79m   51-09.75  1 
      15.26m  14.46m  15.30m        15.79m
  4 Jesica Litwa              SR Stonehill               15.47m   50-09.25  2 
      14.95m  15.06m  14.81m  14.15m  15.47m  14.24m
  5 Noelya Delacruz           SO Rhode Island            15.34m   50-04.00  2 
      15.34m     15.24m  14.90m  15.06m   
  6 Molly Botts               JR Rhode Island            15.33m   50-03.50  2 
            15.33m  14.60m      
  7 Samantha Andrews          JR Rhode Island            15.16m   49-09.00  2 
      14.58m  15.16m  13.24m  14.79m      
  8 Lauren LaDere             JR Umass Amhers            15.03m   49-03.75  2 
      14.82m  14.98m  13.57m  13.55m  14.42m  15.03m
  9 Voski Armenakyan          FR Umass Amhers            14.62m   47-11.75  2 
      14.62m  14.25m  13.98m  14.56m  14.39m  14.17m
 10 Nicole Valdez             SO Rhode Island            14.38m   47-02.25  2 
         14.38m            
 11 Savannah Inglin           SO MIT                     14.18m   46-06.25  1 
      14.18m  13.73m  12.27m         
 12 Kassidy Gallagher         FR Assumption              13.32m   43-08.50  1 
      13.32m  12.88m  12.90m         
 13 Folusho Jebutu            SR MIT                     13.06m   42-10.25  2 
      13.06m  11.92m  11.77m         
 14 Emily Casella             SR Assumption              12.98m   42-07.00  2 
      12.98m               
 15 Shayla Lyons              SR Stonehill               12.82m   42-00.75  1 
      12.82m     12.43m            
 16 Kiah Strickland           SR So. Conn. St            12.69m   41-07.75  1 
      12.49m  12.43m  12.69m         
 17 Kaitlyn Conte             FR Connecticut             12.65m   41-06.00  1 
         12.65m            
 18 Ashley O'Loughlin         JR Rhode Island            12.29m   40-04.00  1 
            12.29m         
 19 Mikaylah Schwartz         SO Assumption              12.27m   40-03.25  1 
      11.44m  12.01m  12.27m         
 20 Tema Nwana                JR MIT                     12.11m   39-08.75  2 
            12.11m         
 21 Mikah Maples              SR Quinnipiac              11.84m   38-10.25  1 
      11.51m  11.76m  11.84m         
 22 Jessica Reis              SO Umass Amhers            11.59m   38-00.25  1 
      11.39m  11.59m  11.15m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myles Calhoun             SO Connecticut               7.00q  1 
  2 Joseph O'Brien            FR Connecticut               7.03q  2 
  3 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption                7.05q  3 
  4 Anthony Delasanta         JR Rhode Island              7.06q  3 
  5 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island              7.07q  4 
  6 Chris Cledera             FR So. Conn. St              7.08q  4 
  7 McKinley Polen            FR MIT                       7.17q  3 
  8 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                 7.18q  4  7.174
  9 Hayden Gray               SR Umass Amhers             J7.18   1  7.179
 10 Jordan Howard             SO Umass Amhers              7.21   2 
 11 Conor Mahoney             FR Connecticut               7.23   2 
 12 Joseph Manetta            JR Rhode Island              7.25   4 
 12 Jeremiah Budiman          FR MIT                       7.25   3 
 14 Eugene Meleshkevich       FR Umass Amhers              7.26   1 
 15 Justin Marsland           SO Rhode Island              7.28   1 
 16 Isaiah Brooks             SO So. Conn. St              7.30   1 
 17 Tyler Glendon             FR Umass Amhers              7.31   3 
 17 Harold Corniel            FR Rhode Island              7.31   2 
 19 Russell White             NA Unat-Rhode I              7.36   1 
 20 Julian Thomson            SO Rhode Island              7.38   2 
 21 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff   SO So. Conn. St              7.44   3 
 22 Joseph Cronin             SO Assumption                7.46   2 
 23 Jeremiah Taylor           FR Stonehill                 7.50   4 
 24 Dante Echeandia           FR Assumption                7.52   4 
 25 Derek Girouard            JR Assumption                7.54   3 
 26 Nathan Skopas             FR Stonehill                 7.56   1 
 27 Harrison Smith            FR So. Conn. St              7.60   1 
 28 James Smith               FR So. Conn. St              7.64   3 
 29 Joshua Mattera            SO Assumption                7.69   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles Calhoun             SO Connecticut               6.94  
  2 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption                7.00  
  3 Anthony Delasanta         JR Rhode Island              7.01  
  4 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island              7.02  
  5 Chris Cledera             FR So. Conn. St              7.06  
  6 McKinley Polen            FR MIT                       7.16  
  7 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                 7.22  
 
Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption               22.33   1 
  2 Benton Wilson             JR MIT                      22.35   1 
  3 Anthony Delasanta         JR Rhode Island             22.70   1 
  4 Michael Cuthbert          SR Umass Amhers             22.82   2 
  5 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island             22.96   4 
  6 Julian Thomson            SO Rhode Island             23.01   2 
  7 Jordan Howard             SO Umass Amhers             23.09   2 
  8 Conor Mahoney             FR Connecticut              23.16   3 
  9 Hayden Gray               SR Umass Amhers             23.30   3 
 10 Maxwell Dickens           JR Rhode Island             23.34   3 
 11 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island             23.44   5 
 12 Nisarg Dharia             FR MIT                      23.47   5 
 13 Jeremiah Taylor           FR Stonehill                23.48   4 
 14 Jordan Ross               SO Rhode Island             23.64   2 
 15 Nick Duchatellier         SO MIT                      23.76   4 
 16 McKinley Polen            FR MIT                      23.77   6 
 17 Andrew Shao               SO MIT                      23.82   5 
 18 Dante Echeandia           FR Assumption               23.86   6 
 19 Harold Corniel            FR Rhode Island             23.90   4 
 20 Tyler Costeira            FR Rhode Island             24.36   3 
 21 Luke Sampson              SO So. Conn. St             24.74   6 
 22 Nathan Skopas             FR Stonehill                25.07   6 
 23 Joseph Cronin             SO Assumption               25.25   6 
 24 Derek Cole                FR Stonehill                25.53   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benton Wilson             JR MIT                      50.93   1 
          24.03 (24.03)      50.93 (26.90)
  2 Markus Bagley             FR Connecticut              50.97   1 
          23.56 (23.56)      50.97 (27.41)
  3 Colt Nichols              JR Connecticut              51.19   1 
          24.09 (24.09)      51.19 (27.10)
  4 David Scheier             SO Rhode Island             51.78   2 
          23.65 (23.65)      51.78 (28.13)
  5 Gregory Clark             SO Connecticut              51.88   1 
          23.86 (23.86)      51.88 (28.02)
  6 Christopher Matthew       FR Umass Amhers             52.08   3 
          24.27 (24.27)      52.08 (27.81)
  7 Sam Agyei                 FR Connecticut              52.19   2 
          23.85 (23.85)      52.19 (28.35)
  8 Nisarg Dharia             FR MIT                      52.24   4 
          24.69 (24.69)      52.24 (27.56)
  9 Joseph Manetta            JR Rhode Island             52.25   4 
          23.83 (23.83)      52.25 (28.42)
 10 Kevin Shannon             SR Umass Amhers             52.49   3 
          24.52 (24.52)      52.49 (27.98)
 11 Jack Bowers               SO Stonehill                52.50   4 
          24.82 (24.82)      52.50 (27.68)
 12 Jordan Ross               SO Rhode Island             53.03   2 
          23.30 (23.30)      53.03 (29.74)
 13 Elijah Ortiz              SO So. Conn. St             53.87   3 
          25.27 (25.27)      53.87 (28.60)
 14 Thomas O'Donoghue         FR Umass Amhers             54.01   3 
          25.21 (25.21)      54.01 (28.81)
 15 Ryan Kenny                FR Assumption               54.37   4 
          25.04 (25.04)      54.37 (29.34)
 16 Luke Sampson              SO So. Conn. St             54.56   5 
          25.95 (25.95)      54.56 (28.61)
 17 Bryce Eckenrode           FR Assumption               54.76   5 
          25.72 (25.72)      54.76 (29.05)
 18 Matthew Tarantino         SO Umass Amhers             54.86   4 
          25.37 (25.37)      54.86 (29.50)
 19 Kyle Belmonte             SO Assumption               55.03   5 
          26.14 (26.14)      55.03 (28.89)
 20 Shermar Scott             FR Assumption               55.12   5 
          24.83 (24.83)      55.12 (30.29)
 21 Anthony Marini            JR Assumption               55.27   5 
          26.34 (26.34)      55.27 (28.94)
 22 Collin Kuchachik          SR Stonehill                56.40   5 
          26.23 (26.23)      56.40 (30.18)
 23 Roniel Mata               FR Rhode Island           1:02.96   1 
          23.58 (23.58)    1:02.96 (39.39)
 -- George Dixon              FR Assumption                  FS   3 
 -- Dimitri Pray              SO Rhode Island               DNF   2 
          23.82 (23.82)
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Collins           SR So. Conn. St           1:06.45   1 
          37.11 (37.11)    1:06.45 (29.34)
  2 Jordan Lembo-Frey         SO So. Conn. St           1:07.06   2 
          37.47 (37.47)    1:07.06 (29.60)
  3 Lucas Honohan             SO Umass Amhers           1:07.37   1 
          37.97 (37.97)    1:07.37 (29.40)
  4 Joseph O'Brien            FR Connecticut            1:07.50   1 
          37.52 (37.52)    1:07.50 (29.98)
  5 Colin Stoddard            JR Umass Amhers           1:07.83   1 
          37.77 (37.77)    1:07.83 (30.07)
  6 Nick Duchatellier         SO MIT                    1:08.32   2 
          38.67 (38.67)    1:08.32 (29.65)
  7 Aren Seeger               SO So. Conn. St           1:08.82   2 
          38.35 (38.35)    1:08.82 (30.48)
  8 Wellington Da Silva       FR So. Conn. St           1:09.80   2 
          38.95 (38.95)    1:09.80 (30.85)
  9 Noah Drapeau              FR Stonehill              1:10.66   2 
          39.46 (39.46)    1:10.66 (31.21)
 10 Seth Phillips             FR Rhode Island           1:11.01   2 
          38.05 (38.05)    1:11.01 (32.97)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Sutton            FR Connecticut            1:55.76   1 
          56.57 (56.57)    1:55.76 (59.20)
  2 Marzio Mastroianni        FR Connecticut            1:57.98   1 
          57.14 (57.14)  1:57.98 (1:00.85)
  3 Omar Gebril               JR Connecticut            1:58.06   1 
          57.83 (57.83)  1:58.06 (1:00.24)
  4 Carlos Flores             JR So. Conn. St           1:58.10   1 
          57.17 (57.17)  1:58.10 (1:00.93)
  5 Ellery Rajagopal          JR MIT                    1:58.42   1 
          58.03 (58.03)  1:58.42 (1:00.39)
  6 Connor Ross               SR Umass Amhers           1:58.45   1 
          58.58 (58.58)    1:58.45 (59.88)
  7 Sam Coppola               SR Rhode Island           1:58.91   1 
          58.32 (58.32)  1:58.91 (1:00.59)
  8 William Mardo             SR Assumption             1:59.23   1 
          58.06 (58.06)  1:59.23 (1:01.17)
  9 Matt Schofield            SO MIT                    2:00.00   2 
          58.82 (58.82)
 10 Christopher Lanahan       SR Stonehill              2:01.09   1 
          57.56 (57.56)  2:01.09 (1:03.54)
 11 Devin Hall                FR So. Conn. St           2:02.54   2 
          58.16 (58.16)
 12 Mojuba Shonekan           FR Umass Amhers           2:03.31   2 
          58.61 (58.61)
 13 Matthew Davis             JR Assumption             2:04.75   2 
          59.60 (59.60)
 14 TahVaughn Webber          SO So. Conn. St           2:05.23   2 
          59.01 (59.01)
 15 Troy Stegman              SR So. Conn. St           2:05.48   2 
          57.92 (57.92)
 16 Anthony Farago            FR Assumption             2:08.26   2 
      1:01.13 (1:01.13)
 17 Quentin Askew             FR So. Conn. St           2:08.36   2 
          58.79 (58.79)
 18 Ryan Gill                 SR Assumption             2:09.78   2 
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellen Waters             SO Rhode Island           2:32.20  
  2 Nicholas Fitch            JR Rhode Island           2:33.09  
  3 Collin Ochs               NA Unat-Rhode I           2:33.11  
  4 Angel Vicioso             FR Connecticut            2:34.56  
  5 Carrick Fortna            JR Rhode Island           2:35.50  
  6 Dan Perusina              JR So. Conn. St           2:36.40  
  7 Ryan Slesinski            FR So. Conn. St           2:36.47  
  8 Herlin Rijo               SO Umass Amhers           2:36.79  
  9 Reed Foster               SO MIT                    2:40.81  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ian Stellar                  Unattached             4:20.01   1 
      2:12.19 (2:12.19)  4:20.01 (2:07.83)
  2 Nickolas McNamee          SO Stonehill              4:21.96   1 
      2:11.96 (2:11.96)  4:21.96 (2:10.01)
  3 Joshua Bedard             JR Connecticut            4:22.44   1 
      2:11.49 (2:11.49)  4:22.44 (2:10.96)
  4 Christopher Lebeau        SO So. Conn. St           4:23.00   1 
      2:12.49 (2:12.49)  4:23.00 (2:10.52)
  5 Erik Engstrom             SR Umass Amhers           4:24.04   1 
      2:11.81 (2:11.81)  4:24.04 (2:12.24)
  6 Nick Celico               SR Rhode Island           4:24.21   2 
      2:12.50 (2:12.50)  4:24.21 (2:11.71)
  7 James Maniscalco          SO Connecticut            4:25.85   1 
      2:12.79 (2:12.79)  4:25.85 (2:13.06)
  8 Sam Acquaviva             FR MIT                    4:25.99   1 
      2:13.42 (2:13.42)  4:25.99 (2:12.57)
  9 Aidan Kindopp             FR Rhode Island           4:26.06   1 
      2:12.97 (2:12.97)  4:26.06 (2:13.10)
 10 Kevin Wheelock            JR Stonehill              4:26.30   2 
      2:13.28 (2:13.28)  4:26.30 (2:13.02)
 11 Tyler Griffin             SO Umass Amhers           4:26.90   2 
      2:12.62 (2:12.62)  4:26.90 (2:14.28)
 12 Luke Militello            SO Umass Amhers           4:27.21   2 
      2:12.81 (2:12.81)  4:27.21 (2:14.40)
 13 Kevin Cawley              FR Connecticut            4:28.87   1 
      2:12.14 (2:12.14)  4:28.87 (2:16.74)
 14 Claudio Rocha             FR Assumption             4:38.60   2 
      2:18.97 (2:18.97)  4:38.60 (2:19.63)
 15 Christopher McCaffrey     JR Stonehill              4:38.70   2 
      2:12.29 (2:12.29)  4:38.70 (2:26.42)
 16 Jacob Russo               FR Connecticut            4:42.59   1 
      2:16.42 (2:16.42)  4:42.59 (2:26.18)
 17 Christian Surette         FR Assumption             4:59.24   2 
      2:22.51 (2:22.51)  4:59.24 (2:36.74)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Zulkofske            SO Rhode Island           8:43.84  
      4:47.64 (4:47.64)  8:43.84 (3:56.21)
  2 Lowell Hensgen            FR MIT                    8:45.00  
      4:47.74 (4:47.74)  8:45.00 (3:57.26)
  3 Nick Celico               SR Rhode Island           8:45.38  
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:27.74 (1:13.29)  4:48.38 (2:20.64)  8:45.38 (3:57.00)
  4 Joseph Maguire            SR Rhode Island           8:49.43  
      1:14.21 (1:14.21)  2:27.14 (1:12.94)  4:48.20 (2:21.07)  8:49.43 (4:01.24)
  5 Andrew Mah                SO MIT                    8:52.08  
      1:14.04 (1:14.04)  2:26.97 (1:12.94)  4:47.45 (2:20.49)  8:52.08 (4:04.64)
  6 Tyler Rubush              SO Rhode Island           8:52.23  
      4:48.69 (4:48.69)  8:52.23 (4:03.54)
  7 Erik Engstrom             SR Umass Amhers           8:53.46  
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  2:28.01 (1:13.09)  4:48.48 (2:20.47)  8:53.46 (4:04.99)
  8 Dawson Bathgate           SR Umass Amhers           8:55.19  
      4:47.88 (4:47.88)  8:55.19 (4:07.31)
  9 Matthew Vinacco           SO Rhode Island           8:55.65  
      4:49.06 (4:49.06)  8:55.65 (4:06.59)
 10 Zach Johnson              SO MIT                    8:57.55  
      4:48.38 (4:48.38)  8:57.55 (4:09.18)
 11 Ben Fleischer             FR Rhode Island           9:00.44  
      4:49.37 (4:49.37)  9:00.44 (4:11.08)
 12 Jonathan Wahl             SR Assumption             9:16.33  
      4:50.35 (4:50.35)  9:16.33 (4:25.98)
 13 Jalen Coleman             SO So. Conn. St           9:17.98  
      4:50.28 (4:50.28)  9:17.98 (4:27.71)
 14 Ryan Mardo                SO Assumption             9:23.33  
      9:23.33 (9:23.33)
 15 Riley Brackett            SO Assumption             9:24.13  
      4:59.00 (4:59.00)  9:24.13 (4:25.13)
 16 Jake Luongo               SO Assumption             9:24.67  
      5:00.34 (5:00.34)  9:24.67 (4:24.34)
 17 Tyler Pineau              FR So. Conn. St           9:34.18  
      5:00.08 (5:00.08)  9:34.18 (4:34.10)
 18 Derek Ahlstedt            FR Assumption             9:56.55  
      9:56.55 (9:56.55)
 19 Ryan Smith                SO Assumption            10:10.53  
       10:10.53 (10:10.53)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Braz                SO Stonehill             15:48.78  
      2:28.53 (2:28.53)  3:44.06 (1:15.54)  4:59.99 (1:15.93)  6:16.04 (1:16.06)
      7:32.44 (1:16.40)  8:50.04 (1:17.61) 10:07.14 (1:17.11) 11:24.26 (1:17.13)
     12:41.42 (1:17.16)   13:19.81 (38.39)   13:57.73 (37.93)   14:35.84 (38.11)
       15:13.00 (37.17)   15:48.78 (35.78)
  2 Jeffrey Pichie            SR Stonehill             15:53.92  
      2:28.26 (2:28.26)  3:43.91 (1:15.65)  5:00.18 (1:16.28)  6:16.33 (1:16.15)
      7:32.76 (1:16.44)  8:49.90 (1:17.14) 10:07.00 (1:17.11) 11:24.54 (1:17.55)
     12:41.99 (1:17.45)   13:20.79 (38.81)   13:59.86 (39.07)   14:38.88 (39.03)
       15:17.70 (38.82)   15:53.92 (36.23)
  3 Sean Conlan               SR Stonehill             15:56.25  
      2:32.11 (2:32.11)  3:50.08 (1:17.97)  5:08.42 (1:18.35)  6:27.30 (1:18.88)
      7:44.79 (1:17.50)  9:02.87 (1:18.09) 10:21.13 (1:18.27) 11:38.57 (1:17.44)
     12:56.14 (1:17.57) 15:56.25 (3:00.12)
  4 Chris Gendron             SR Stonehill             16:09.27  
      2:32.37 (2:32.37)  3:50.29 (1:17.93)  5:08.12 (1:17.83)  6:26.97 (1:18.86)
      7:45.04 (1:18.08)  9:03.18 (1:18.14) 10:21.40 (1:18.23) 11:38.29 (1:16.90)
     12:55.87 (1:17.58) 16:09.27 (3:13.41)
  5 Andrew Lamb               JR Assumption            16:52.96  
      2:30.81 (2:30.81)  3:48.46 (1:17.66)  5:08.55 (1:20.10)  6:27.81 (1:19.27)
      7:49.25 (1:21.44)  9:13.17 (1:23.92) 10:36.68 (1:23.51) 12:01.37 (1:24.70)
     16:52.96 (4:51.59)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Wei               FR MIT                       8.38q  4 
  2 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              8.39q  2 
  3 Noah Kortkamp             SR Umass Amhers              8.62q  3 
  4 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island              8.69q  2 
  5 Aren Seeger               SO So. Conn. St              8.74q  3 
  6 Benjamin Grosse           JR Connecticut               8.85q  4 
  7 Maxwell Dickens           JR Rhode Island              8.87q  2 
  8 Harrison Smith            FR So. Conn. St              8.90q  2 
  9 Cameron Bernard           FR Stonehill                 8.95   3 
 10 Collin Kuchachik          SR Stonehill                 8.98   1 
 11 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island              9.01   4 
 12 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                 9.04   4 
 13 Devin Donahue             NA Unat-Rhode I              9.08   3 
 14 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St              9.09   3 
 14 Ryan Kenny                FR Assumption                9.09   1 
 16 Thomas O'Donoghue         FR Umass Amhers              9.10   1 
 17 Philip Quaye              SR So. Conn. St              9.14   2 
 18 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island              9.27   1 
 18 Matthew Tarantino         SO Umass Amhers              9.27   4 
 20 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption                9.29   2 
 21 Mike Ange                    Stonehill                 9.31   4 
 22 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St              9.39   1 
 23 Elijah Ortiz              SO So. Conn. St              9.51   3 
 24 Anthony Marini            JR Assumption                9.54   2 
 25 Joseph Jepsen             SO Assumption               10.52   3 
 -- Ethan Famiano             JR Stonehill                  DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Wei               FR MIT                       8.22  
  2 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              8.25  
  3 Noah Kortkamp             SR Umass Amhers              8.38  
  4 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island              8.57  
  5 Aren Seeger               SO So. Conn. St              8.70  
  6 Maxwell Dickens           JR Rhode Island              8.76  
  7 Harrison Smith            FR So. Conn. St              8.80  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:23.91  
     1) Colt Nichols JR                 2) Gregory Clark SO               
     3) Stephen Sutton FR               4) Omar Gebril JR                 
          50.63 (50.63)    1:41.13 (50.51)    2:33.10 (51.98)    3:23.91 (50.81)
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:25.02  
     1) Maxwell Dickens JR              2) Roniel Mata FR                 
     3) Jordan Ross SO                  4) Seth Phillips FR               
          50.38 (50.38)    1:41.29 (50.91)    2:32.47 (51.19)    3:25.02 (52.55)
  3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:30.19  
     1) Devin Hall FR                   2) Ryan Slesinski FR              
     3) TahVaughn Webber SO             4) Carlos Flores JR               
          53.59 (53.59)    1:45.89 (52.30)    2:38.98 (53.09)    3:30.19 (51.22)
  4 Connecticut  'B'                                    3:30.51  
     1) Sam Agyei FR                    2) Marzio Mastroianni FR          
     3) Angel Vicioso FR                4) Conor Mahoney FR               
          52.25 (52.25)    1:44.61 (52.37)    2:39.30 (54.69)    3:30.51 (51.22)
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     3:36.18  
     1) George Dixon FR                 2) Anthony Marini JR              
     3) Bryce Eckenrode FR              4) Shermar Scott FR               
          52.54 (52.54)    1:46.82 (54.29)    2:41.08 (54.26)    3:36.18 (55.11)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:58.88  
     1) Aidan Kindopp FR                2) Carrick Fortna JR              
     3) Sam Coppola SR                  4) Nathan Coogan JR               
      2:00.73 (2:00.73)  3:59.51 (1:58.79)  6:01.15 (2:01.64)  7:58.88 (1:57.73)
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  8:09.47  
     1) Luke Militello SO               2) Javier Donegan FR              
     3) Tyler Griffin SO                4) Nicholas Santos SR             
      1:59.51 (1:59.51)  4:02.33 (2:02.83)  6:05.86 (2:03.54)  8:09.47 (2:03.61)
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:18.08  
     1) Kellen Waters SO                2) Justin Marsland SO             
     3) Nicholas Fitch JR               4) Nathan Coogan JR               
      3:04.34 (3:04.34)    3:57.30 (52.96)  5:55.50 (1:58.20) 10:18.08 (4:22.58)
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:27.46  
     1) Connor Ross SR                  2) Javier Donegan FR              
     3) Nicholas Santos SR              4) Dawson Bathgate SR             
      3:06.01 (3:06.01)    3:57.69 (51.69)  5:56.45 (1:58.77) 10:27.46 (4:31.01)
  3 Assumption  'A'                                    10:44.89  
     1) William Mardo SR                2) Kyle Belmonte SO               
     3) Daniel Deluca SR                4) Brendan Carter JR              
      3:09.96 (3:09.96)    4:05.48 (55.53)  6:10.17 (2:04.69) 10:44.89 (4:34.72)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Hack                SR Assumption              J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.13 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alec Reduker              SR MIT                     J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Eric Wicks                SR Rhode Island             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Chris Washington          SR MIT                      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Quindel Wilson            SO Rhode Island             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Steven Marquez            FR MIT                      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Allan Bellevue            FR Umass Amhers            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Joseph Jepsen             SO Assumption              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jonathan Ray              NA Unat-Rhode I            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sean Morrisey             FR Assumption               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Brown                NA Unat-So. Con            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O    O  XXO 
  2 Milan Spisek              JR So. Conn. St            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Devon McShane             JR Connecticut             J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Wilkes               NA Unat-Rhode I            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Darin Smalls              FR Rhode Island            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jordan Torney             JR Connecticut             J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO    O   XX 
  7 Zach Nyhart               FR Rhode Island            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jesse Nelson              NA Unat-So. Con            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Bobby Upton               JR MIT                     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 10 Bryan Sperry              FR MIT                     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Philip Quaye              SR So. Conn. St            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Hayden Rovelli            FR So. Conn. St             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jack Perry                SO Umass Amhers             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Everett Brandyberry       JR MIT                      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mason Lord                SR Umass Amhers             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 12 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gregory Potter            JR Rhode Island             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 19 Oliver Hayes              FR So. Conn. St             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Isaiah Powers             FR Rhode Island             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 19 Max Hardy                 JR MIT                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Derek Girouard            JR Assumption               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Marc DeLuca               SO Connecticut                 NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Nathaniel Llanos          FR So. Conn. St                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Burleigh             FR So. Conn. St                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Travis Snyder             FR Connecticut                 NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jack Reichenbach          SO Rhode Island             7.06m   23-02.00  2 
      6.77m  7.06m     6.24m  6.33m  6.53m
  2 Yorai Shaoul              JR MIT                      7.02m   23-00.50  2 
      6.82m     7.02m  6.95m  6.98m  6.89m
  3 Kenneth Wei               FR MIT                      6.95m   22-09.75  2 
      6.95m  6.95m               
  4 Trevor Rooney             SO Rhode Island             6.86m   22-06.25  2 
      6.86m               
  5 Eric Wicks                SR Rhode Island             6.85m   22-05.75  2 
      6.85m  6.72m               
  6 Garrett Robinson          FR Rhode Island            J6.84m   22-05.25  2 
      6.80m  6.84m  6.83m            
  7 Noah Kortkamp             SR Umass Amhers            J6.84m   22-05.25  2 
      6.73m  5.24m  4.76m     6.84m   
  8 Myles McDermott           SR Umass Amhers             6.78m   22-03.00  2 
      6.61m  6.74m     6.66m  6.78m  6.71m
  9 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff   SO So. Conn. St             6.65m   21-10.00  2 
      6.65m  6.61m        6.40m  6.41m
 10 Cameron Bernard           FR Stonehill                6.51m   21-04.25  2 
      6.38m  6.51m  6.15m            
 11 Tyler Costeira            FR Rhode Island             6.48m   21-03.25  2 
      6.33m  6.48m  6.33m           
 12 Mike Ange                    Stonehill                6.35m   20-10.00  1 
 13 Tyler Glendon             FR Umass Amhers             6.26m   20-06.50  1 
 14 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma     SR So. Conn. St             6.24m   20-05.75  2 
      5.90m     6.24m            
 15 Trevor Gomes              FR Umass Amhers             6.21m   20-04.50  1 
 16 Chris Cledera             FR So. Conn. St             6.17m   20-03.00  1 
 17 Sam Anderson              FR Stonehill                6.16m   20-02.50  1 
 18 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               6.01m   19-08.75  1 
 19 Noel Diaz                 JR So. Conn. St             5.84m   19-02.00  1 
 20 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island             5.79m   19-00.00  1 
 20 Anuoluwapo Ogunronbi      NA Unat-Rhode I             5.79m   19-00.00  1 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Reduker              SR MIT                     14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.53m  14.58m  14.89m     14.34m    
  2 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma     SR So. Conn. St            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.61m     14.48m     14.78m   
  3 Trevor Rooney             SO Rhode Island            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.87m     14.35m  13.63m  14.29m  13.95m
  4 Samuel Baker              SO Assumption              12.51m   41-00.50 
            12.51m           
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Turner Kelly              NA Unat-So. Con            17.20m   56-05.25  2 
      16.98m  16.80m  16.89m     17.00m  17.20m
  2 Matthew Brady             SO Connecticut             17.01m   55-09.75  2 
      16.18m  16.85m     16.35m  16.48m  17.01m
  3 Todd Stueber              JR Connecticut             15.17m   49-09.25  2 
      13.27m  15.04m  15.17m         
  4 Derek Jacobs              JR Rhode Island            15.14m   49-08.25  2 
      14.38m  15.14m  14.76m           
  5 Nick Morse                FR Rhode Island            14.43m   47-04.25  2 
      13.35m  14.43m  14.05m  14.00m  13.62m  13.85m
  6 Bradley Harunkiewicz      FR Umass Amhers            14.26m   46-09.50  2 
      13.89m  13.57m  14.26m     13.83m  13.92m
  7 Jacob Meadows             SO So. Conn. St            13.80m   45-03.50  2 
  8 Bernardo Mbaya            SO So. Conn. St            13.58m   44-06.75  2 
  9 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island            13.57m   44-06.25  2 
 10 Henry Sobieszczyk         FR MIT                     13.40m   43-11.75  1 
 11 William Bennett           SR Assumption              13.23m   43-05.00  2 
 12 Darius Williams           JR So. Conn. St            13.05m   42-09.75  2 
 13 Michael Jeffers           SO Connecticut             12.93m   42-05.25  2 
 14 Benjamin Grosse           JR Connecticut             12.80m   42-00.00  1 
 15 Nathan Basinger           SO MIT                     12.78m   41-11.25  2 
 16 Ryan Nall                 SO MIT                     12.70m   41-08.00  2 
 17 Devin Donahue             NA Unat-Rhode I            12.66m   41-06.50  1 
 18 Albert Menio              SR MIT                     12.58m   41-03.25  1 
 19 Mekhi Barnett             SO So. Conn. St            12.35m   40-06.25  1 
 20 Marcel Smith              FR So. Conn. St            12.28m   40-03.50  1 
 21 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island            12.12m   39-09.25  1 
 22 Ryan Burns                SO Assumption              11.94m   39-02.25  1 
 23 Max Paolino               FR Assumption              11.83m   38-09.75  1 
 24 Tyler Thomas              FR Stonehill               11.49m   37-08.50  1 
 25 Robert Lisi               SO Stonehill               11.15m   36-07.00  1 
 26 Derek Girouard            JR Assumption              10.98m   36-00.25  1 
 27 Joseph Jepsen             SO Assumption              10.21m   33-06.00  1 
 
Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Buchanan        SO Rhode Island            18.48m   60-07.75  2 
         18.22m  17.43m  17.78m  17.61m  18.48m
  2 Christopher Keegan        JR Connecticut             17.52m   57-05.75  2 
      17.43m  17.39m  17.31m  17.47m  16.73m  17.52m
  3 Albert Menio              SR MIT                     17.17m   56-04.00  2 
      16.74m  16.07m  16.44m  16.66m  16.23m  17.17m
  4 Cameron Thompson          JR Connecticut             17.10m   56-01.25  2 
      16.22m  16.00m  17.10m  16.67m     16.54m
  5 Sebastian Castano         SR Connecticut             16.66m   54-08.00  2 
      16.58m  16.47m  16.09m  16.25m  16.66m  16.59m
  6 Kevin Cetin               FR Connecticut             16.23m   53-03.00  2 
      15.04m  16.23m  14.88m  15.81m     14.75m
  7 Todd Stueber              JR Connecticut             15.78m   51-09.25  1 
      15.02m  15.27m  15.76m  14.85m  15.77m  15.78m
  8 Ben Wunder                SO So. Conn. St            15.55m   51-00.25  2 
      14.88m  15.55m  15.09m  15.27m     14.65m
  9 Jide Akinjisola           FR Rhode Island            15.37m   50-05.25  2 
      15.37m  15.21m  15.29m     14.48m  14.66m
 10 Jordan Foster             JR So. Conn. St            15.26m   50-00.75  2 
         15.26m               
 11 Ryan Nall                 SO MIT                     14.94m   49-00.25  2 
      14.94m     13.58m         
 12 Bernardo Mbaya            SO So. Conn. St            14.47m   47-05.75  1 
      14.47m  14.26m  14.03m         
 13 Bradley Harunkiewicz      FR Umass Amhers            14.33m   47-00.25  1 
      14.33m               
 14 Derek Jacobs              JR Rhode Island            14.20m   46-07.25  1 
         14.02m  14.20m         
 15 Abraham Salako            SO Rhode Island            14.12m   46-04.00  2 
      14.12m               
 16 Nathan Basinger           SO MIT                     13.60m   44-07.50  1 
         13.60m  13.33m         
 17 Marcel Smith              FR So. Conn. St            13.11m   43-00.25  1 
         13.11m            
 18 Robert Lisi               SO Stonehill               11.67m   38-03.50  1 
      11.08m  11.67m  11.57m         
 19 Max Paolino               FR Assumption              10.95m   35-11.25  1 
      10.95m  10.11m  9.81m         
 20 Ryan Burns                SO Assumption              10.52m   34-06.25  1 
         10.52m  10.00m         

********************************************************************************
                       PLATTSYS.COM
*******************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates