Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



URI Coaches Tribute to Bill Falk T&F Invitational - 2/8/2020
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing
Saturday Feb 8, 2020 - Mackal Field House URI - Kingston RI

         URI Coaches Tribute to Bill Falk T&F Invitational - 2/8/2020
                       Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing
                    Saturday Feb 8, 2020 - Mackal Field House URI - Kingston RI
          
          ************************************************************
                                    Results
          ************************************************************
          
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Scott              SO Brown                     7.73q  2 
  1 Kristina MacLure          SR Rhode Island              7.73q  3 
  3 Victoria Steffon          SO Assumption                7.85q  6 
  4 Nicole Xiarhos            SO Bryant                    7.87q  6 
  5 Kelly MacDonnell          SR Rhode Island              7.91q  5 
  6 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island              7.95q  3 
  7 Jordan Mayo               FR Quinnipiac                8.00q  2 
  8 Greta Scott               NA Unat-Rhode I              8.01q  5 
  9 Zoe Smith                 SR Stonehill                 8.11   3 
 10 KC Grady                  SO Holy Cross                8.14   4 
 11 Nia Mills                 SO Hartford                  8.15   1 
 11 Arielle Desir             SO Brown                     8.15   2 
 13 Patricia Adesanya         FR Bryant                    8.16   2 
 14 Meline Almasian           FR New Hampshire             8.19   1 
 15 Claudia Koontz            SO Assumption                8.20   4 
 16 Savanna Macaluso          SO Stonehill                 8.21   1 
 17 Sydney Sutton             FR Rhode Island              8.22   3 
 17 Xiana Twombly             SO Rhode Island              8.22   6 
 19 Jaimee Hirschfeld         FR Assumption                8.23   5 
 20 Savannah Vartabedian      SO New Hampshire             8.28   6 
 21 Nicola Calabrese          SO Providence                8.41   3 
 21 Sinead O'Brien            SR Stonehill                 8.41   6 
 21 Mariah O'Gara             SR Providence                8.41   1 
 24 Dominique Twombly         SR Rhode Island              8.42   4 
 24 Alyejah Roderick          FR Hartford                  8.42   5 
 26 Meghan Murphy             JR Assumption                8.43   3 
 27 Martine Augusma           SO Assumption                8.44   4 
 28 Nicole McMorrow           SR Assumption                8.46   6 
 29 Eleanor Hartmann          SO New Hampshire             8.48   6 
 30 Jennifer Minier-Parra     FR Rhode Island              8.52   3 
 31 Kathryn O'Sullivan        JR Holy Cross                8.57   2 
 32 Madison Czarnecki         FR Assumption                8.58   1 
 32 Kyla Browne               FR Hartford                  8.58   4 
 34 Danielle Casavant         SO Providence                8.59   4 
 34 Isabella Livingston       SO New Hampshire             8.59   6 
 36 Marisa Gazzola            JR New Hampshire             8.61   5 
 37 Kaley Enright             FR Stonehill                 8.62   2 
 38 Olivia Dickinson          JR Providence                8.63   4 
 39 Elizabeth Lodge           JR Hartford                  8.64   5 
 40 Ashley Gigon              SO Providence                8.85   3 
 41 Amy Arena                 JR Assumption                8.91   2 
 42 Tishay Davis              SR Providence                8.94   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristina MacLure          SR Rhode Island              7.66  
  2 Sydney Scott              SO Brown                     7.68  
  3 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island              7.85  
  4 Nicole Xiarhos            SO Bryant                    7.86  
  5 Kelly MacDonnell          SR Rhode Island              7.92  
  6 Victoria Steffon          SO Assumption                7.93  
  7 Jordan Mayo               FR Quinnipiac                8.03  
  8 Greta Scott               NA Unat-Rhode I              8.06  
 
Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly MacDonnell          SR Rhode Island             25.23   1 
  2 Alyssa Madden             FR Rhode Island             25.40   1 
  3 Bethany DeLoof            JR Rhode Island             25.42   1 
  4 Trinity Smith             SO Rhode Island             25.46   1 
  5 Greta Scott               NA Unat-Rhode I             25.70   1 
  6 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island             25.92   2 
  7 Arielle Desir             SO Brown                    26.24   2 
  8 Xiana Twombly             SO Rhode Island             26.42   2 
  9 Saige Tudisco             SO New Hampshire            26.56   3 
 10 Gabby Curtis              SR Rhode Island             27.06   3 
 11 Meline Almasian           FR New Hampshire            27.09   7 
 12 Laura Turner              FR Holy Cross               27.15   3 
 13 Jaimee Hirschfeld         FR Assumption               27.20   5 
 14 Elise Renahan             SR New Hampshire            27.30   2 
 15 Sydney Sutton             FR Rhode Island             27.31   4 
 16 Kaitlyn Covell            SO New Hampshire            27.32   4 
 17 Grace Yost                FR Bryant                   27.48   7 
 18 Mariah O'Gara             SR Providence               27.52   5 
 19 Bosibori Mosongo          SR New Hampshire            27.56   4 
 20 Ashley Colarusso          SR Stonehill                27.64   3 
 20 Hasna Badji               SO Rhode Island             27.64   5 
 22 Savannah Vartabedian      SO New Hampshire            27.67   5 
 23 Kathryn O'Connor          JR Bryant                   27.71   6 
 24 Julia Jankowski           JR New Hampshire            27.72   5 
 25 Meghan Murphy             JR Assumption               27.86   7 
 26 Riemke Bouvier            JR Holy Cross               28.13   4 
 27 Nikaila Dube              SO New Hampshire            28.17   8 
 28 Sydney Digregorio         SO Assumption               28.24   8 
 29 Alyejah Roderick          FR Hartford                 28.31   6 
 30 Madison Czarnecki         FR Assumption               28.38   9 
 31 Porsha Muhammad           FR Hartford                 28.41   6 
 32 Isabella Livingston       SO New Hampshire            28.47   4 
 32 Nicola Calabrese          SO Providence               28.47   5 
 34 Nicole Borowiec           FR Providence               28.49   8 
 35 Margaret Kelly            FR New Hampshire            28.54   7 
 36 Jennifer Minier-Parra     FR Rhode Island             28.58   8 
 37 Olivia Dickinson          JR Providence               28.64   4 
 38 Bolu Taiwo                SO Rhode Island             28.73   8 
 39 Eleanor Hartmann          SO New Hampshire            28.78   7 
 40 Marisa Gazzola            JR New Hampshire            28.82   7 
 41 Megan Stenberg            JR Providence               28.90   6 
 42 Taylor Nydam              FR New Hampshire            29.49   8 
 43 Tishay Davis              SR Providence               29.61   9 
 44 Ashley Gigon              SO Providence               29.77   9 
 45 Sydney Shannon            FR Rhode Island             30.20   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethany DeLoof            JR Rhode Island             57.03   1 
          26.82 (26.82)      57.03 (30.21)
  2 Sanaiya Watts             FR Rhode Island             58.77   1 
          27.48 (27.48)      58.77 (31.29)
  3 Emma Garrity              FR Bryant                 1:00.00   1 
          28.78 (28.78)    1:00.00 (31.22)
  4 Elise Renahan             SR New Hampshire          1:01.35   1 
          28.63 (28.63)    1:01.35 (32.73)
  5 Megan McMullen            FR Rhode Island           1:01.70   2 
          28.70 (28.70)    1:01.70 (33.01)
  6 Hailey Mulville           JR Holy Cross             1:02.01   1 
          28.32 (28.32)    1:02.01 (33.69)
  6 Samantha Carroll          SO Holy Cross             1:02.01   2 
          28.93 (28.93)    1:02.01 (33.08)
  8 Claire Hurtado            SR Stonehill              1:02.02   2 
          28.58 (28.58)    1:02.02 (33.45)
  9 Claire Mason              SO Stonehill              1:02.04   2 
          29.98 (29.98)    1:02.04 (32.06)
 10 Taylor Newman             FR Providence             1:02.50   2 
          28.89 (28.89)    1:02.50 (33.62)
 11 Sinead O'Brien            SR Stonehill              1:02.78   3 
          28.68 (28.68)    1:02.78 (34.11)
 12 Nikaila Dube              SO New Hampshire          1:03.00   3 
          29.35 (29.35)    1:03.00 (33.65)
 13 Sarah Fudger              FR New Hampshire          1:03.13   3 
          29.48 (29.48)    1:03.13 (33.66)
 14 Gabrielle Harmon          SO Holy Cross             1:03.46   2 
          29.29 (29.29)    1:03.46 (34.18)
 15 Catherine Stolbof         FR Providence             1:03.55   5 
          29.38 (29.38)    1:03.55 (34.18)
 16 Julia Jankowski           JR New Hampshire          1:03.57   4 
          29.49 (29.49)    1:03.57 (34.09)
 16 Isabella Corsini          FR Holy Cross             1:03.57   3 
          30.13 (30.13)    1:03.57 (33.44)
 18 Rebecca Reynolds          SO Bryant                 1:03.70   3 
          28.50 (28.50)    1:03.70 (35.20)
 19 Brianna Cummings          SO Holy Cross             1:04.15   4 
          29.97 (29.97)    1:04.15 (34.18)
 20 Sydney Digregorio         SO Assumption             1:04.75   4 
          30.27 (30.27)    1:04.75 (34.49)
 21 Emma Hayes                JR Holy Cross             1:05.05   4 
          30.16 (30.16)    1:05.05 (34.89)
 22 Fiona Jordan              JR Stonehill              1:05.70   3 
          29.14 (29.14)    1:05.70 (36.57)
 23 Madelaine Baker           FR Providence             1:06.18   5 
          30.56 (30.56)    1:06.18 (35.62)
 24 Grace Manning             JR Holy Cross             1:06.70   4 
          30.61 (30.61)    1:06.70 (36.09)
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsey O'Hara             SO Holy Cross             1:18.41   1 
  2 Amy Willig                FR Brown                  1:18.57   1 
  3 Alex O'Neill              FR Providence             1:20.78   2 
  4 Zakiya Scott              SO New Hampshire          1:21.04   2 
  5 Dana Lowney               JR Providence             1:21.48   2 
  6 Riemke Bouvier            JR Holy Cross             1:21.54   2 
  7 Abigail Harrington        JR Providence             1:22.73   3 
  8 Lauren Noble              FR New Hampshire          1:22.90   1 
  9 Niamh Gowing              FR Providence             1:22.91   1 
 10 Sophia Maynard            SO Holy Cross             1:22.93   2 
 11 Sarah Freeman             SO Bryant                 1:22.99   3 
 12 Avril Prak                FR New Hampshire          1:25.23   3 
 13 Jacklyn Sullivan          JR Bryant                 1:25.92   3 
 14 Jacqueline Richter        SO New Hampshire          1:31.31   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridget Mitchell          FR Providence             2:18.93   2 
      1:07.06 (1:07.06)  2:18.93 (1:11.87)
  2 Chelsea Lee               SR Rhode Island           2:20.10   2 
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:20.10 (1:11.56)
  3 Kaylen Hughes             SO Rhode Island           2:21.60   2 
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:21.60 (1:12.77)
  4 Brianne Moss              SR New Hampshire          2:21.64   2 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)  2:21.64 (1:12.10)
  5 Ashley Foley              FR Providence             2:21.86   2 
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:21.86 (1:13.22)
  6 Shaylyn Saunders          JR New Hampshire          2:23.18   2 
      1:09.87 (1:09.87)  2:23.18 (1:13.32)
  7 Hannah O'Connor           FR Rhode Island           2:24.62   2 
      1:09.85 (1:09.85)  2:24.62 (1:14.77)
  8 Hannah Birdsall           FR Rhode Island           2:25.70   2 
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)  2:25.70 (1:16.49)
  9 Paige Davis               SO Holy Cross             2:26.38   1 
      1:12.40 (1:12.40)  2:26.38 (1:13.98)
 10 Caroline Robinson         FR Holy Cross             2:28.44   1 
      1:14.05 (1:14.05)  2:28.44 (1:14.39)
 11 Julia Ayres               SO Bryant                 2:29.39   1 
      1:15.21 (1:15.21)  2:29.39 (1:14.19)
 12 Jacqueline Prestininzi    FR Bryant                 2:30.11   1 
      1:14.38 (1:14.38)  2:30.11 (1:15.73)
 13 Jenna French              FR Stonehill              2:30.61   1 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)  2:30.61 (1:18.76)
 14 Alyssa Nee                FR Holy Cross             2:31.28   1 
      2:31.28 (2:31.28)
 15 Liz Letizio               SO Assumption             2:32.50   1 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:32.50 (1:17.26)
 16 Danika Wayss              SR Stonehill              2:32.81   1 
      1:15.70 (1:15.70)  2:32.81 (1:17.12)
 17 Kelly Higgins             SR Stonehill              2:32.94   1 
      1:13.85 (1:13.85)  2:32.94 (1:19.09)
 18 Elizabeth Goyette         JR Bryant                 2:35.90   1 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:35.90 (1:21.16)
 19 Julia Herraiz             FR Bryant                 2:44.37   1 
      1:16.05 (1:16.05)  2:44.37 (1:28.32)
 20 Jillian Doherty           FR Bryant                 2:47.61   1 
      1:17.11 (1:17.11)  2:47.61 (1:30.50)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halle Atkinson            FR Providence             2:56.71   2 
  2 Michaella Conery          SR New Hampshire          2:58.31   2 
  3 Haleemot Adeyanju         SO Hartford               3:00.02   2 
  4 Heather Linscott          SO New Hampshire          3:01.03   2 
  5 Cailey Archer             FR New Hampshire          3:04.46   2 
  6 Una Treanor               SO Rhode Island           3:06.26   2 
  7 Peri Snow                 FR Assumption             3:08.13   2 
  8 Hailey Marcello           FR Hartford               3:09.57   2 
  9 Abigail Post              JR Providence             3:11.66   1 
 10 Sydney McCann             SO Assumption             3:14.02   1 
 11 Quinnae Outterbridge      JR Hartford               3:15.53   1 
 12 Victoria Dean             FR New Hampshire          3:16.48   1 
 13 Sarah Enes                FR Assumption             3:17.40   1 
 14 Christie Czajka           FR Hartford               3:17.91   1 
 15 Alicia Polak              SR Assumption             3:27.81   1 
 16 Mary Kate O'Shaughnessy   JR Assumption             3:35.64   1 
 17 Kierstin Lock             JR Bryant                 3:37.43   1 
 18 Lexie Bouthillier         FR Bryant                 3:43.03   1 
 19 Jessica Freeman           FR Assumption             4:05.66   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Valentine        JR Brown                  4:59.51   2 
      2:32.09 (2:32.09)  4:59.51 (2:27.42)
  2 Tessa Hunt                FR Providence             5:05.74   2 
      2:32.00 (2:32.00)  5:05.74 (2:33.75)
  3 Madeline Quigley          SR New Hampshire          5:11.26   2 
      2:34.39 (2:34.39)  5:11.26 (2:36.87)
  4 Kialeigh Marston          SR Assumption             5:12.22   2 
      2:33.79 (2:33.79)  5:12.22 (2:38.44)
  5 Mary Bibbey               SO Brown                  5:13.93   2 
      2:37.25 (2:37.25)  5:13.93 (2:36.68)
  6 Sydney Rice               SO New Hampshire          5:18.26   2 
      2:39.01 (2:39.01)  5:18.26 (2:39.25)
  7 Camille Bertholon         SR Rhode Island           5:20.15   2 
      2:39.34 (2:39.34)  5:20.15 (2:40.82)
  8 Julia Ayres               SO Bryant                 5:20.88   1 
      3:22.84 (3:22.84)  5:20.88 (1:58.05)
  9 Caroline Mahoney          SO New Hampshire          5:21.66   2 
      2:38.82 (2:38.82)  5:21.66 (2:42.85)
 10 Alyson Walsh              JR Holy Cross             5:25.82   1 
      3:24.34 (3:24.34)  5:25.82 (2:01.48)
 11 Sarah Reichheld           FR Brown                  5:27.67   2 
      2:37.88 (2:37.88)  5:27.67 (2:49.79)
 12 Ashley Evans              JR Rhode Island           5:28.18   2 
      2:39.37 (2:39.37)  5:28.18 (2:48.81)
 13 Emily Moini               FR Brown                  5:28.38   1 
      3:24.01 (3:24.01)  5:28.38 (2:04.38)
 14 Maison D'Amelio           SO New Hampshire          5:29.92   1 
      3:24.82 (3:24.82)  5:29.92 (2:05.11)
 15 Victoria Lombardi         FR Stonehill              5:33.44   1 
      3:26.63 (3:26.63)  5:33.44 (2:06.81)
 16 Nikki Cassavell           FR Rhode Island           5:35.60   1 
      3:28.00 (3:28.00)  5:35.60 (2:07.60)
 17 Ashley Wargo              SO Assumption             5:39.70   1 
      3:28.40 (3:28.40)  5:39.70 (2:11.30)
 18 Jackie Peschko            FR Rhode Island           5:40.32   1 
      3:29.17 (3:29.17)  5:40.32 (2:11.15)
 19 Isabela Bartczak          SO Brown                  5:43.98   2 
      2:44.36 (2:44.36)  5:43.98 (2:59.63)
 20 Stella Noecker            FR Assumption             5:45.48   1 
      3:39.22 (3:39.22)  5:45.48 (2:06.27)
 21 Caroline Meizen           JR Bryant                 5:56.33   1 
      3:35.04 (3:35.04)  5:56.33 (2:21.29)
 22 Jill Finn                 FR Assumption             6:07.69   1 
      3:48.32 (3:48.32)  6:07.69 (2:19.38)
 23 Emma Ushchak              SO Assumption             6:09.12   1 
      3:48.78 (3:48.78)  6:09.12 (2:20.35)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Danis           JR New Hampshire         10:24.39  
  2 Cassandra Shea            SO New Hampshire         10:34.65  
  3 Camden Richter            JR Holy Cross            10:40.09  
  4 Cailtin Tzimorotas        JR Holy Cross            10:40.34  
  5 Mackenzie Jordan          JR Holy Cross            10:44.76  
  6 Jillian Callahan          FR Stonehill             10:52.32  
  7 Jennika Mannesto          SO New Hampshire         10:54.40  
  8 Sophia Anderle            JR Stonehill             10:58.51  
  9 Isabella Kennedy          SO Stonehill             10:59.10  
 10 Gabrielle Zeller          FR Hartford              11:05.51  
 11 Althea Devereux           JR New Hampshire         11:07.55  
 12 Allison Corcoran          FR Bryant                11:08.02  
 13 Breann Campise            SR Bryant                11:19.42  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Smith             SO Rhode Island              8.88q  1 
  2 Zoe Smith                 SR Stonehill                 9.03q  3 
  3 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island              9.07q  2 
  4 Flynn Begor               FR Brown                     9.15q  3 
  5 Savanna Macaluso          SO Stonehill                 9.17q  2 
  6 Saige Tudisco             SO New Hampshire             9.28q  1 
  7 Casey Gannon              JR Stonehill                 9.37q  1 
  8 Megan Stenberg            JR Providence                9.41q  3 
  9 Meah Austin               SO Holy Cross                9.42   3 
 10 Nicole Borowiec           FR Providence                9.48   1 
 11 Gabby Curtis              SR Rhode Island              9.53   4 
 12 Elizabeth Lodge           JR Hartford                  9.54   2 
 13 Grace Yost                FR Bryant                    9.59   4 
 14 Hasna Badji               SO Rhode Island              9.63   4 
 15 Desiree Snead             JR Assumption                9.66   3 
 16 Kyla Browne               FR Hartford                  9.70   4 
 17 Abigail Creamer           SO Stonehill                 9.74   2 
 18 Emma Santee               JR Assumption                9.93   3 
 19 Olivia Demonico           SR Assumption                9.96   1 
 20 Kathryn O'Sullivan        JR Holy Cross               10.00   4 
 21 Kaitlyn Covell            SO New Hampshire            10.35   2 
 22 Madison Soullier          SR Assumption               10.40   2 
 23 Therese Rembetsy-Brown    SR Assumption               10.62   3 
 24 Evelyn Kitchen            FR Assumption               11.01   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trinity Smith             SO Rhode Island              8.76  
  2 Ciara French              SO Rhode Island              8.83  
  3 Zoe Smith                 SR Stonehill                 9.04  
  4 Flynn Begor               FR Brown                     9.07  
  5 Savanna Macaluso          SO Stonehill                 9.13  
  6 Saige Tudisco             SO New Hampshire             9.27  
  7 Megan Stenberg            JR Providence                9.41  
 -- Casey Gannon              JR Stonehill                  DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:56.01   2 
     1) Sanaiya Watts FR                2) Kelly MacDonnell SR            
     3) Kristina MacLure SR             4) Trinity Smith SO               
          59.78 (59.78)    1:58.24 (58.47)    2:57.75 (59.51)    3:56.01 (58.27)
  2 Assumption  'A'                                     4:09.19   2 
     1) Claudia Koontz SO               2) Madeleine Iassogna SR          
     3) Elena DelloRusso JR             4) Emma Santee JR                 
      1:02.79 (1:02.79)  2:03.21 (1:00.43)  3:07.52 (1:04.31)  4:09.19 (1:01.68)
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:10.00   2 
     1) Samantha Carroll SO             2) Hailey Mulville JR             
     3) Sophia Maynard SO               4) Gabrielle Harmon SO            
      1:02.37 (1:02.37)  2:02.88 (1:00.51)  3:06.69 (1:03.81)  4:10.00 (1:03.32)
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:12.99   2 
     1) Zakiya Scott SO                 2) Elise Renahan SR               
     3) Lauren Noble FR                 4) Nikaila Dube SO                
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:07.85 (1:01.50)  3:10.25 (1:02.40)  4:12.99 (1:02.75)
  5 Rhode Island  'C'                                   4:13.94   1 
     1) Megan McMullen FR               2) Kaylen Hughes SO               
     3) Xiana Twombly SO                4) Jennifer Minier-Parra FR       
      1:03.07 (1:03.07)  3:07.48 (2:04.41)  4:13.94 (1:06.46)
  6 Hartford  'B'                                       4:14.92   1 
     1) Abby Myers JR                   2) Porsha Muhammad FR             
     3) Alysia Joseph FR                4) Kyla Browne FR                 
      1:00.25 (1:00.25)  3:12.35 (2:12.10)  4:14.92 (1:02.57)
  7 Holy Cross  'B'                                     4:16.65   1 
     1) Brianna Cummings SO             2) Isabella Corsini FR            
     3) Paige Davis SO                  4) Emma Hayes JR                  
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  3:12.64 (2:07.31)  4:16.65 (1:04.02)
  8 Bryant  'A'                                         4:20.26   1 
     1) Emma Garrity FR                 2) Jacqueline Prestininzi FR      
     3) Jacklyn Sullivan JR             4) Sarah Freeman SO               
      1:01.24 (1:01.24)  3:16.31 (2:15.07)  4:20.26 (1:03.95)
  9 Rhode Island  'D'                                   4:25.30   1 
     1) Una Treanor SO                  2) Ashley Evans JR                
     3) Jackie Peschko FR               4) Camille Bertholon SR           
      1:06.63 (1:06.63)  3:20.11 (2:13.49)  4:25.30 (1:05.19)
 -- Rhode Island  'B'                                        DQ   2  2 nd turn
     1) Chelsea Lee SR                  2) Hannah Birdsall FR             
     3) Hasna Badji SO                  4) Hannah O'Connor FR             
      1:03.04 (1:03.04)  2:04.58 (1:01.54)  3:06.98 (1:02.41)  4:10.44 (1:03.46)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Lodge           JR Hartford                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Madison Ward              SR Stonehill               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Bolu Taiwo                SO Rhode Island            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Evelyn Kitchen            FR Assumption              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kathleen Giusti           JR Stonehill               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Abigail McKeown           SO Assumption              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Meah Austin               SO Holy Cross              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lauren Quann              JR New Hampshire           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Zoe Smith                 SR Stonehill               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kalleen Rose Ozanic       FR Quinnipiac              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jessydoris Iwuala         JR Stonehill               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Megan Switzgable          FR New Hampshire            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Grace Goodwin             JR Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sarah St Pierre           FR Assumption               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sarah LeClair             SR Hartford                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Stephanie Decarli         SO Bryant                      NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 E. Annie Lineberger       FR Holy Cross              J3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.71 3.77 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jessica Ippolito          JR Rhode Island            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Alexandra Sexton          JR Stonehill               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Shannon            FR Rhode Island            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jordan Hoffman            SO New Hampshire           J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Colarusso          SR Stonehill               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Shileigh Martinez         SO Bryant                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Amelie Legg               JR Assumption               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Haley Lightbody           FR Stonehill                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Nydam              FR New Hampshire               NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Zion Lewis                SR Brown                    5.84m   19-02.00  2 
  2 Emma Santee               JR Assumption              J5.49m   18-00.25  2 
  3 Saige Tudisco             SO New Hampshire           J5.49m   18-00.25  2 
  4 Xiana Twombly             SO Rhode Island             5.47m   17-11.50  2 
  5 Sydney Scott              SO Brown                    5.46m   17-11.00  2 
  6 Olivia Johnson            FR Assumption               5.39m   17-08.25  2 
  7 Bosibori Mosongo          SR New Hampshire            5.37m   17-07.50  2 
  8 Haley Lightbody           FR Stonehill                5.34m   17-06.25  2 
  9 Megan Lawlor              FR Bryant                   5.21m   17-01.25  2 
 10 Savannah Vartabedian      SO New Hampshire            5.18m   17-00.00  2 
 11 Alyejah Roderick          FR Hartford                 5.17m   16-11.50  1 
 12 Meline Almasian           FR New Hampshire            5.08m   16-08.00  1 
 12 Katherine Eckerson        JR Assumption               5.08m   16-08.00  2 
 14 Nicole McMorrow           SR Assumption               5.07m   16-07.75  2 
 15 Kalleen Rose Ozanic       FR Quinnipiac               5.02m   16-05.75  1 
 16 Veronica Chrzanowski      SO New Hampshire            4.95m   16-03.00  2 
 17 Hailey Parrotti           FR Assumption               4.93m   16-02.25  1 
 18 Sara James                SO Rhode Island             4.79m   15-08.75  1 
 19 Camryn Wesoloskie         JR Bryant                   4.78m   15-08.25  1 
 20 Kayla Ezeama              JR Rhode Island             4.62m   15-02.00  1 
 21 Lydia Farmer              SR Hartford                 4.55m   14-11.25  1 
 22 Jessydoris Iwuala         JR Stonehill                4.51m   14-09.75  1 
 -- Olivia Demonico           SR Assumption                  ND             1 
 -- Margaret Kelly            FR New Hampshire               ND             1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katherine Eckerson        JR Assumption              10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.75m  10.46m  10.87m  10.61m  10.56m  10.69m
  2 Nicole McMorrow           SR Assumption              10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.79m           
  3 Hailey Parrotti           FR Assumption              10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL        10.47m
  4 Kayla Ezeama              JR Rhode Island            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.20m  10.49m  FOUL  10.32m      
  5 Olivia Johnson            FR Assumption              10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.33m  10.40m  10.30m  10.20m  10.39m  10.43m
  6 Veronica Chrzanowski      SO New Hampshire           10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.60m  9.86m  9.46m  10.33m       
  7 Lydia Farmer              SR Hartford                10.26m   33-08.00 
  8 Madison Ward              SR Stonehill               10.23m   33-06.75 
  9 Veronica Wallace          FR Bryant                  10.02m   32-10.50 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Abbie Mokwuah             JR Holy Cross              13.67m   44-10.25  2 
  2 Emily Casella             SR Assumption              12.81m   42-00.50  2 
  3 Shayla Lyons              SR Stonehill               12.78m   41-11.25  2 
  4 Kendra Offiaeli           SR Brown                   12.69m   41-07.75  2 
  5 Amanda Ofulue             FR Brown                   12.48m   40-11.50  2 
  6 Lily Lagoy                FR Bryant                  12.34m   40-06.00  2 
  7 Krista Stracqualursi      SO Stonehill               12.27m   40-03.25  1 
  8 Kasey Thomas              FR Bryant                  12.16m   39-10.75  2 
  9 Mikaylah Schwartz         SO Assumption              12.09m   39-08.00  2 
 10 Elizabeth Balzarini       SR Stonehill               11.96m   39-03.00  2 
 11 Vanessa Attaya            SO Holy Cross              11.79m   38-08.25  2 
 12 Sarah Williams            SO New Hampshire           11.73m   38-06.00  2 
 13 Jordyn Shubrick           SO Holy Cross              11.56m   37-11.25  1 
 14 Courtney Kelleher         JR Bryant                  11.46m   37-07.25  2 
 15 Jae Crawford              SO Brown                   11.36m   37-03.25  2 
 16 Melanie Lamar             SR New Hampshire           10.58m   34-08.50  1 
 17 Renee Lasalle             SO Hartford                10.49m   34-05.00  1 
 18 Kassidy Gallagher         FR Assumption              10.38m   34-00.75  1 
 19 Jesica Litwa              SR Stonehill               10.37m   34-00.25  1 
 19 Therese Rembetsy-Brown    SR Assumption              10.37m   34-00.25  1 
 21 Bosibori Mosongo          SR New Hampshire           10.22m   33-06.50  1 
 22 Emma McClafferty          FR Holy Cross              10.00m   32-09.75  1 
 23 Lauren Quann              JR New Hampshire            9.90m   32-05.75  1 
 24 Evelyn Kitchen            FR Assumption               9.73m   31-11.25  1 
 25 Elizabeth Lodge           JR Hartford                 8.34m   27-04.50  1 
 -- Noelya Delacruz           SO Rhode Island                ND             2 
 
Women Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Noelya Delacruz           SO Rhode Island            17.16m   56-03.75  2 
      17.16m  16.26m  16.27m            
  2 Sarah Williams            SO New Hampshire           16.54m   54-03.25  2 
      15.48m  16.54m  16.04m           
  3 Abbie Mokwuah             JR Holy Cross              16.27m   53-04.50  2 
      15.92m  15.71m  16.04m  16.27m        
  4 Molly Botts               JR Rhode Island            16.16m   53-00.25  2 
      15.54m  15.81m  16.16m  15.84m  15.54m   
  5 Amanda Ofulue             FR Brown                   15.67m   51-05.00  1 
     x  x   15.67m     14.82m  14.68m
  6 Samantha Andrews          JR Rhode Island           J15.55m   51-00.25  2 
      15.55m  15.25m  15.06m           
  7 Alyssa Colbert            SR New Hampshire          J15.55m   51-00.25  2 
      14.52m  14.93m  15.55m           
  8 Nicole Valdez             SO Rhode Island            14.74m   48-04.50  2 
      FOUL  13.92m  14.59m  14.74m  14.47m  14.41m
  9 Jesica Litwa              SR Stonehill               14.73m   48-04.00  2 
      14.73m  14.34m  14.08m  14.50m        
 10 Emily Casella             SR Assumption              14.50m   47-07.00  2 
      13.08m     14.50m           
 11 Jae Crawford              SO Brown                   14.38m   47-02.25  2 
         14.32m  14.38m          
 12 Ashley O'Loughlin         JR Rhode Island            14.04m   46-00.75  2 
      12.39m  12.21m  14.04m           
 13 Anna Orticerio            FR Bryant                  13.76m   45-01.75  1 
 14 Kassidy Gallagher         FR Assumption              13.71m   44-11.75  1 
     x   13.71m  13.54m           
 15 Melanie Lamar             SR New Hampshire           13.61m   44-08.00  1 
      13.56m  13.61m  13.37m         
 16 Shayla Lyons              SR Stonehill               13.33m   43-09.00  2 
         13.33m               
 17 Vanessa Attaya            SO Holy Cross              13.25m   43-05.75  1 
 18 Mikaylah Schwartz         SO Assumption              13.20m   43-03.75  1 
 19 Kasey Thomas              FR Bryant                  13.08m   42-11.00  1 
 20 Julia Mechlinski          FR Bryant                  12.79m   41-11.50  2 
      12.15m  12.79m x             
 21 Laura Rizik               SO Bryant                  12.31m   40-04.75  1 
 22 Renee Lasalle             SO Hartford                12.13m   39-09.75  1 
 23 Jenna Arguin              SR New Hampshire           11.96m   39-03.00  1 
 24 Krista Stracqualursi      SO Stonehill               11.91m   39-01.00  1 
 25 Zoe Kaplan                SO New Hampshire           11.82m   38-09.50  1 
 26 Emma McClafferty          FR Holy Cross              11.66m   38-03.25  1 
 27 Taylor Purcell            FR New Hampshire           11.36m   37-03.25  1 
 28 Elizabeth Balzarini       SR Stonehill                9.97m   32-08.50  1 
 -- Jordyn Shubrick           SO Holy Cross                FOUL             2 
      FOUL                 
 -- Erynn Field               FR Rhode Island              FOUL             2 
      FOUL x               
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island              7.00q  1 
  2 Thomas Chant              JR New Hampshire             7.07q  3 
  3 Alex Wilson               SO Brown                     7.13q  4 
  4 Justin Marsland           SO Rhode Island              7.16q  3 
  5 Kaylan Depas              SO Hartford                  7.19q  4 
  6 Russell White             NA Unat-Rhode I              7.20q  2 
  7 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              7.22q  2 
  8 Julian Thomson            SO Rhode Island              7.24q  5 
  9 Harold Corniel            FR Rhode Island              7.25   2 
  9 Ardonntrell Williams      FR Hartford                  7.25   1 
 11 Joseph Manetta            JR Rhode Island              7.28   2 
 12 Ryan Curtis               FR Rhode Island              7.30   3 
 13 Jeffrey Santos            SO Rhode Island              7.32   3 
 14 Trevor Rooney             SO Rhode Island              7.34   1 
 14 Garrett Fortin            SR Holy Cross                7.34   1 
 16 Aidan Smith               FR Bryant                    7.37   3 
 17 Carlos Pion-Vargas        SO Hartford                  7.40   4 
 18 Benjamin Pinkowski        FR Hartford                  7.43   4 
 19 Dante Echeandia           FR Assumption                7.44   5 
 20 Joseph Cronin             SO Assumption                7.51   3 
 21 James McCabe              FR Hartford                  7.53   2 
 22 Brian Genet               SO New Hampshire             7.56   1 
 22 Thomas O'Connell          FR Holy Cross                7.56   4 
 24 Daniel Stewart            FR New Hampshire             7.59   2 
 25 Eric Wicks                SR Rhode Island              7.60   1 
 26 Joshua Mattera            SO Assumption                7.62   4 
 26 Brooks Jackson            FR Holy Cross                7.62   2 
 28 Devin Donahue             NA Unat-Rhode I              7.65   5 
 29 Nathan Skopas             FR Stonehill                 7.66   4 
 30 Shermar Scott             FR Assumption                7.68   5 
 31 Ethan Hayes               FR Bryant                    7.71   3 
 32 Marcus Murray             SR Hartford                  7.75   5 
 33 Connor Kenny              SR Hartford                  7.94   5 
 34 Anthony Clavette          FR Hartford                  7.95   1 
 35 Peter McNally             SR Hartford                  7.96   4 
 
 
 
                        Men 60 Meter Dash
                        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island              6.96  
  2 Russell White             NA Unat-Rhode I             J7.09   7.086
  3 Thomas Chant              JR New Hampshire            J7.09   7.088
  4 Julian Thomson            SO Rhode Island              7.16  
  4 Kaylan Depas              SO Hartford                  7.16  
  6 Justin Marsland           SO Rhode Island              7.17  
  6 Alex Wilson               SO Brown                     7.17  
  8 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              7.23  
 
Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julian Thomson            SO Rhode Island             22.35   1 
  2 Jordan Ross               SO Rhode Island             22.48   2 
  3 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island             22.54   1 
  4 Roniel Mata               FR Rhode Island             22.71   1 
  5 Noah Korotzer             SR Brown                    22.74   1 
  6 Justin Marsland           SO Rhode Island             22.77   3 
  7 Jeffrey Santos            SO Rhode Island             23.03   2 
  8 Dimitri Pray              SO Rhode Island             23.30   2 
  9 Jacob Goodman             FR Bryant                   23.39   4 
 10 David Scheier             SO Rhode Island             23.41   1 
 11 Joseph Hook               SR New Hampshire            23.48   4 
 12 Carlos Pion-Vargas        SO Hartford                 23.63   3 
 13 Joshua Pestana            JR Bryant                   23.67   3 
 14 Dante Echeandia           FR Assumption               23.87   4 
 15 Kevin Stankiewicz         SO Bryant                   24.12   5 
 16 Thomas Chant              JR New Hampshire            24.17   2 
 17 Eric Wicks                SR Rhode Island             24.57   4 
 18 Thomas Hartley            FR Hartford                 24.65   5 
 19 Joseph Cronin             SO Assumption               24.76   6 
 20 Nathan Skopas             FR Stonehill                24.78   4 
 21 Bryce Eckenrode           FR Assumption               24.80   5 
 22 Cole Hollis               SR Bryant                   25.26   5 
 -- Kevin Aroke               FR Bryant                      FS   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roniel Mata               FR Rhode Island             50.18   1 
          23.41 (23.41)
  2 Dimitri Pray              SO Rhode Island             51.17   2 
          23.78 (23.78)      51.17 (27.40)
  3 Austin Reynolds           SR Brown                    51.36   2 
          23.92 (23.92)      51.36 (27.45)
  4 Adam Winiarz              SR Bryant                   51.54   1 
          23.70 (23.70)
  5 David Scheier             SO Rhode Island             51.77   1 
          23.87 (23.87)
  6 Joseph Hook               SR New Hampshire            52.16   3 
          24.19 (24.19)      52.16 (27.97)
  6 Jared Grossi              SR Providence               52.16   1 
          24.11 (24.11)
  8 Brian Murray              SR Bryant                   52.86   3 
          24.26 (24.26)      52.86 (28.60)
  9 Seth Phillips             FR Rhode Island             52.96   2 
          23.98 (23.98)      52.96 (28.99)
 10 Jack Bowers               SO Stonehill                53.32   4 
          24.58 (24.58)      53.32 (28.74)
 11 Tim McDonough             JR Brown                    53.36   3 
          23.88 (23.88)      53.36 (29.49)
 12 George Dixon              FR Assumption               53.51   4 
          24.42 (24.42)      53.51 (29.10)
 13 Jacob Goodman             FR Bryant                   53.74   3 
          24.35 (24.35)      53.74 (29.39)
 14 Abayomi Lowe              FR Brown                    53.99   3 
          24.47 (24.47)      53.99 (29.52)
 15 Peter Mitchell            JR Holy Cross               54.31   5 
          25.62 (25.62)      54.31 (28.69)
 16 Dylan Weir                SO New Hampshire            54.38   6 
          25.28 (25.28)      54.38 (29.10)
 17 Casey Farrell             SR New Hampshire            54.47   2 
          25.76 (25.76)      54.47 (28.72)
 18 Brooks Jackson            FR Holy Cross               54.57   4 
          24.78 (24.78)      54.57 (29.80)
 19 Bryce Eckenrode           FR Assumption               54.69   6 
          25.42 (25.42)      54.69 (29.28)
 20 Thomas Helms              SO Assumption               54.70   4 
          25.29 (25.29)      54.70 (29.41)
 21 James McCabe              FR Hartford                 54.74   6 
          26.26 (26.26)      54.74 (28.49)
 22 Derek Cole                FR Stonehill                54.78   5 
          25.87 (25.87)      54.78 (28.91)
 23 Anthony Marini            JR Assumption               54.99   5 
          26.59 (26.59)      54.99 (28.40)
 24 Kyle Belmonte             SO Assumption               55.23   5 
          26.15 (26.15)      55.23 (29.08)
 25 Joel Urizar               JR Bryant                   55.60   4 
          25.11 (25.11)      55.60 (30.50)
 26 Thomas Hartley            FR Hartford                 55.86   6 
          26.86 (26.86)      55.86 (29.00)
 27 Cole Hollis               SR Bryant                   57.52   6 
          26.59 (26.59)      57.52 (30.93)
 -- Allen Garnes              JR Providence                 DNF   5 
 -- Jack Kennefick            JR New Hampshire               DQ   6 
          25.18 (25.18)      52.99 (27.82)
 
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Davey               SO Brown                  1:06.38   1 
          37.56 (37.56)    1:06.38 (28.82)
  2 Jordan Ross               SO Rhode Island           1:07.06   3 
          38.75 (38.75)    1:07.06 (28.31)
  3 Sam Coppola               SR Rhode Island           1:07.32   2 
          38.18 (38.18)    1:07.32 (29.14)
  4 Luke Fehrman              FR Hartford               1:07.37   2 
          37.95 (37.95)    1:07.37 (29.43)
  5 Jason Dolan               SO Bryant                 1:07.57   2 
          39.24 (39.24)    1:07.57 (28.34)
  6 Ian Daly                  SO New Hampshire          1:07.69   1 
          38.99 (38.99)    1:07.69 (28.71)
  7 Sergey Gorban             FR Brown                  1:08.98   1 
          38.90 (38.90)    1:08.98 (30.09)
  8 Anthony Magazzu           SO Stonehill              1:09.14   2 
          39.30 (39.30)    1:09.14 (29.84)
  9 Christopher Wrenn         SR Bryant                 1:09.38   3 
          39.11 (39.11)    1:09.38 (30.27)
 10 Jeremiah Taylor           FR Stonehill              1:09.57   3 
          39.81 (39.81)    1:09.57 (29.77)
 11 Kevin Stankiewicz         SO Bryant                 1:09.64   3 
          39.54 (39.54)    1:09.64 (30.10)
 12 John Gnibus               SO Holy Cross             1:09.77   2 
          39.01 (39.01)    1:09.77 (30.76)
 13 Alex Kramer               SO Brown                  1:12.02   3 
          39.16 (39.16)    1:12.02 (32.86)
 14 Emmanuel Ndahayo          SO New Hampshire          1:13.40   1 
          41.19 (41.19)    1:13.40 (32.22)
 15 Richard Randall           FR New Hampshire          1:14.01   3 
          42.13 (42.13)    1:14.01 (31.89)
 -- Nicholas Fitch            JR Rhode Island               DNF   2 
          38.38 (38.38)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Carleo               SR Providence             1:55.37   2 
          56.15 (56.15)    1:55.37 (59.23)
  2 Aaron Siff-Scherr         SO Brown                  1:56.71   2 
          56.45 (56.45)  1:56.71 (1:00.27)
  3 Ryan Jendzejec            JR Providence             1:57.20   2 
          55.92 (55.92)  1:57.20 (1:01.28)
  4 Evan Kennedy              SO Stonehill              1:58.48   2 
          57.14 (57.14)  1:58.48 (1:01.35)
  5 Aidan Kindopp             FR Rhode Island           1:58.81   2 
          57.52 (57.52)  1:58.81 (1:01.29)
  6 Spencer Small             JR Brown                  1:58.88   2 
          56.61 (56.61)  1:58.88 (1:02.28)
  7 Colin Conery              SO New Hampshire          1:59.18   2 
          56.87 (56.87)  1:59.18 (1:02.31)
  8 Jesse Edelstein           FR Brown                  1:59.47   2 
          56.63 (56.63)  1:59.47 (1:02.85)
  9 Dylan Mclaughlin          SO New Hampshire          1:59.80   1 
          59.68 (59.68)  1:59.80 (1:00.12)
 10 Joseph McElroy            FR New Hampshire          2:00.00   1 
          59.93 (59.93)  2:00.00 (1:00.07)
 11 Graydon Nichols           FR Holy Cross             2:01.09   1 
      1:00.38 (1:00.38)  2:01.09 (1:00.71)
 12 Kyle Culley               FR Holy Cross             2:01.21   1 
          59.48 (59.48)  2:01.21 (1:01.73)
 13 Nik Reygadas              SO Assumption             2:02.91   1 
          59.70 (59.70)  2:02.91 (1:03.21)
 14 Jeremy Breen              SR Stonehill              2:03.53   1 
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)  2:03.53 (1:02.60)
 15 Daniel Deluca             SR Assumption             2:03.69   1 
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:03.69 (1:02.84)
 16 Alex Cermak               FR New Hampshire          2:05.48   1 
      1:01.31 (1:01.31)  2:05.48 (1:04.17)
 17 Anthony Farago            FR Assumption             2:09.13   1 
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:09.13 (1:07.12)
 18 Ryan Gill                 SR Assumption             2:11.59   1 
      1:02.75 (1:02.75)  2:11.59 (1:08.85)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellen Waters             SO Rhode Island           2:27.03   2 
  2 David Scherrer            JR Brown                  2:27.17   2 
  3 Samuel Lanternier         JR New Hampshire          2:30.70   2 
  4 Michael O'Leary           SR Providence             2:31.48   2 
  5 Dillon Adamy              FR New Hampshire          2:33.15   1 
  6 Matthew Adams             SR New Hampshire          2:33.16   2 
  7 William Mardo             SR Assumption             2:34.19   1 
  8 Samuel Walker             SO Providence             2:36.92   1 
  9 Aidan O'Hern              FR New Hampshire          2:37.18   1 
 10 Brian Coyne               SO Rhode Island           2:39.03   1 
 11 Aidan Sullivan            JR New Hampshire          2:39.15   1 
 12 Nathanial Nichols         SO New Hampshire          2:39.25   1 
 -- Griffin McCauley          SO Brown                      DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin McCauley          SO Brown                  4:17.75   4 
      2:10.06 (2:10.06)  4:17.75 (2:07.69)
  2 Ben McCoy                 JR Brown                  4:19.92   4 
      2:10.29 (2:10.29)  4:19.92 (2:09.63)
  3 Eric Zulkofske            SO Rhode Island           4:21.02   4 
      2:10.61 (2:10.61)  4:21.02 (2:10.41)
  4 Carrick Fortna            JR Rhode Island           4:22.67   4 
      2:10.83 (2:10.83)  4:22.67 (2:11.84)
  5 Nathan Coogan             JR Rhode Island           4:23.65   4 
      2:11.42 (2:11.42)  4:23.65 (2:12.23)
  6 Nicholas O'Brien          JR Hartford               4:24.13   3 
      2:14.21 (2:14.21)  4:24.13 (2:09.93)
  7 Alexander Saveliev        JR New Hampshire          4:24.28   4 
      2:09.61 (2:09.61)  4:24.28 (2:14.68)
  8 Kevin Quinn               JR Providence             4:24.53   3 
      2:14.95 (2:14.95)  4:24.53 (2:09.58)
  9 Joseph Maguire            SR Rhode Island           4:24.63   3 
      2:14.10 (2:14.10)  4:24.63 (2:10.53)
 10 James Wilkes              JR New Hampshire          4:25.50   3 
      2:13.77 (2:13.77)  4:25.50 (2:11.74)
 11 Colby Zarle               FR Brown                  4:26.28   4 
      2:11.07 (2:11.07)  4:26.28 (2:15.21)
 12 Connor Visnic             FR Providence             4:26.60   2 
      2:13.99 (2:13.99)  4:26.60 (2:12.62)
 13 Matthew Vinacco           SO Rhode Island           4:26.63   2 
      2:13.30 (2:13.30)  4:26.63 (2:13.34)
 14 Owen Curran               SO Providence             4:27.36   3 
      2:14.28 (2:14.28)  4:27.36 (2:13.09)
 15 Nick Braz                 FR Providence             4:28.26   3 
      2:13.83 (2:13.83)  4:28.26 (2:14.43)
 16 Matthew Lepine            SO Providence             4:28.60   3 
      2:13.59 (2:13.59)  4:28.60 (2:15.01)
 17 Christian Deal            FR Hartford               4:28.73   2 
      2:14.08 (2:14.08)  4:28.73 (2:14.66)
 18 Jeffrey Pichie            SR Stonehill              4:29.26   1 
      2:12.91 (2:12.91)  4:29.26 (2:16.36)
 19 William Curran            FR New Hampshire          4:30.22   4 
      2:11.21 (2:11.21)  4:30.22 (2:19.01)
 20 Keith May                 FR Hartford               4:30.53   1 
      2:13.96 (2:13.96)  4:30.53 (2:16.57)
 21 Sean Garrison             SR Hartford               4:30.58   2 
      2:14.33 (2:14.33)  4:30.58 (2:16.26)
 22 Jordan Dagrin             JR Bryant                 4:30.98   4 
      2:09.86 (2:09.86)  4:30.98 (2:21.12)
 23 Gabe Cannavo              FR Brown                  4:32.92   3 
      2:13.99 (2:13.99)  4:32.92 (2:18.93)
 24 Colin Black               FR Stonehill              4:35.29   1 
      2:16.71 (2:16.71)  4:35.29 (2:18.59)
 25 David Gardner             FR Hartford               4:36.15   1 
      2:16.86 (2:16.86)  4:36.15 (2:19.30)
 26 Ben Fleischer             FR Rhode Island           4:36.57   2 
      2:14.89 (2:14.89)  4:36.57 (2:21.68)
 27 Shane Braz                SO Stonehill              4:36.76   2 
      2:15.45 (2:15.45)  4:36.76 (2:21.31)
 28 McGrath Bissaillon        SR Providence             4:38.54   2 
      2:15.78 (2:15.78)  4:38.54 (2:22.77)
 29 Geordie Young             FR Brown                  4:38.75   3 
      2:15.28 (2:15.28)  4:38.75 (2:23.47)
 30 Matthew Konopinski        FR Hartford               4:38.88   2 
      2:16.40 (2:16.40)  4:38.88 (2:22.49)
 31 Jonathan Tilton           SO Holy Cross             4:40.97   1 
      2:17.78 (2:17.78)  4:40.97 (2:23.19)
 32 Aidan Macsweeney          FR Bryant                 4:41.13   1 
      2:21.31 (2:21.31)  4:41.13 (2:19.82)
 33 Peter Sullivan            FR Bryant                 4:41.16   1 
      2:22.03 (2:22.03)  4:41.16 (2:19.14)
 34 Alexander Kirchgaesser    SO Holy Cross             4:44.81   1 
      2:22.62 (2:22.62)  4:44.81 (2:22.19)
 35 Evan Coyne                FR Unattached             4:46.50   1 
      2:21.06 (2:21.06)  4:46.50 (2:25.44)
 36 Michael O'Brien           FR Holy Cross             4:54.72   1 
      2:21.80 (2:21.80)  4:54.72 (2:32.92)
 37 Christian Surette         FR Assumption             4:59.44   1 
      2:25.80 (2:25.80)  4:59.44 (2:33.65)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Brown            SR New Hampshire          8:45.04   2 
      2:19.00 (2:19.00)  5:17.73 (2:58.73)  8:45.04 (3:27.32)
  2 Peter Rindfuss            SR Providence             8:50.17   2 
      2:18.49 (2:18.49)  5:17.51 (2:59.02)  8:50.17 (3:32.67)
  3 Sean Conlan               SR Stonehill              8:52.80   2 
      2:20.72 (2:20.72)  5:19.54 (2:58.83)  8:52.80 (3:33.26)
  4 Brendan Carter            JR Assumption             8:53.27   2 
      2:20.90 (2:20.90)  5:21.12 (3:00.23)  8:53.27 (3:32.15)
  5 Thomas Arbeiter           JR Providence             8:55.42   2 
      2:20.47 (2:20.47)     2:21.26 (0.80)  5:21.36 (3:00.10)  8:55.42 (3:34.07)
  6 Andrew Lepage             SO New Hampshire          8:56.00   2 
      2:18.77 (2:18.77)  5:18.30 (2:59.54)  8:56.00 (3:37.70)
  7 Claudio Rocha             FR Assumption             8:56.38   2 
      2:21.13 (2:21.13)  5:21.70 (3:00.57)  8:56.38 (3:34.69)
  8 Cole Cayer                FR Hartford               8:57.44   2 
      5:21.86 (5:21.86)  8:57.44 (3:35.59)
  9 Kyle Vandermark           FR Holy Cross             9:00.94   2 
      2:21.49 (2:21.49)  5:22.14 (3:00.66)  9:00.94 (3:38.80)
 10 Joseph Leland             SR Holy Cross             9:02.35   2 
      2:21.73 (2:21.73)  5:21.89 (3:00.17)  8:58.94 (3:37.05)     9:02.35 (3.41)
 11 Jonathan Wahl             SR Assumption             9:04.76   2 
      5:22.43 (5:22.43)  9:04.76 (3:42.34)
 12 Ryan Mardo                SO Assumption             9:05.60   1 
      4:50.38 (4:50.38)  9:05.60 (4:15.23)
 13 Nicholas Brancato         FR Bryant                 9:06.14   1 
      4:50.24 (4:50.24)  9:06.14 (4:15.90)
 14 Shawn Scullion            JR Assumption             9:07.94   2 
      5:23.92 (5:23.92)  9:07.94 (3:44.03)
 15 Jonathan Iamarone         FR Bryant                 9:09.49   1 
      4:50.12 (4:50.12)  9:09.49 (4:19.38)
 16 Noah Tellier              JR Bryant                 9:10.30   1 
      4:52.78 (4:52.78)  9:10.30 (4:17.52)
 17 Daniel Reynolds           FR Hartford               9:10.63   1 
      4:51.94 (4:51.94)  9:10.63 (4:18.70)
 18 Jake Luongo               SO Assumption             9:12.61   1 
      4:53.18 (4:53.18)  9:12.61 (4:19.43)
 19 Ethan Bierer              FR Hartford               9:14.23   1 
      4:52.50 (4:52.50)  9:14.23 (4:21.73)
 20 Andrew Corbett            SO Holy Cross             9:15.58   1 
      4:51.70 (4:51.70)  9:15.58 (4:23.88)
 21 Bodie Avery               SO Bryant                 9:19.36   1 
      4:50.73 (4:50.73)  9:19.36 (4:28.63)
 22 Kane Breuer               SO Holy Cross             9:25.24   1 
      4:51.83 (4:51.83)  9:25.24 (4:33.42)
 23 Riley Brackett            SO Assumption             9:32.59   1 
      4:59.73 (4:59.73)  9:32.59 (4:32.86)
 24 Alexander Duncan          JR Bryant                 9:37.74   1 
      4:59.97 (4:59.97)  9:37.74 (4:37.77)
 25 Andrew Lamb               JR Assumption             9:39.73   2 
      2:28.68 (2:28.68)  9:39.73 (7:11.06)
 26 Derek Ahlstedt            FR Assumption             9:40.96   1 
      5:05.44 (5:05.44)  9:40.96 (4:35.53)
 27 Peter Theuerkauf          JR Bryant                 9:49.10   1 
      5:05.67 (5:05.67)  9:49.10 (4:43.43)
 28 Ryan Smith                SO Assumption             9:58.22   1 
      5:04.89 (5:04.89)  9:58.22 (4:53.33)
 -- Aidan Toth                FR New Hampshire               DQ   2  inside yellow alley
      2:23.05 (2:23.05)  5:24.91 (3:01.86)  9:02.36 (3:37.45)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bretram Rogers            JR Brown                     8.23q  1 
  2 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              8.49q  2 
  3 Michael Monahan           JR New Hampshire             8.51q  3 
  4 Ardonntrell Williams      FR Hartford                  8.59q  1 
  5 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island              8.60q  2 
  6 Kobina Johnson            SR Brown                     8.66q  4 
  7 Devin Donahue             NA Unat-Rhode I              8.75q  1 
  8 Collin Kuchachik          SR Stonehill                 8.76q  1 
  9 Kevin Aroke               FR Bryant                    8.77   2 
 10 Isaiah Powers             FR Rhode Island              8.96   3 
 11 Maxwell Dickens           JR Rhode Island              8.97   2 
 12 Daniel Rooney             JR Providence                8.99   3 
 13 Ryan Kenny                FR Assumption                9.07   1 
 14 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption                9.11   4 
 15 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                 9.14   1 
 16 Benjamin Pinkowski        FR Hartford                  9.18   2 
 16 Ryan Verhoog              FR New Hampshire             9.18   2 
 18 Derek Girouard            JR Assumption                9.27   3 
 19 Anthony Marini            JR Assumption                9.29   4 
 20 Ryan Dumont               JR Bryant                    9.33   4 
 21 Kyle Belmonte             SO Assumption                9.37   2 
 22 Anthony Clavette          FR Hartford                  9.45   1 
 23 Joseph Jepsen             SO Assumption                9.94   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bretram Rogers            JR Brown                     8.27  
  2 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island              8.40  
  3 Michael Monahan           JR New Hampshire             8.54  
  4 Kobina Johnson            SR Brown                     8.68  
  5 Ardonntrell Williams      FR Hartford                  8.70  
  6 Devin Donahue             NA Unat-Rhode I              8.88  
  7 Collin Kuchachik          SR Stonehill                 8.89  
  8 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              9.13  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:24.84  
     1) Jeffrey Santos SO               2) Dimitri Pray SO                
     3) Roniel Mata FR                  4) Seth Phillips FR               
          50.99 (50.99)    1:42.14 (51.16)    2:33.21 (51.07)    3:24.84 (51.64)
  2 Assumption  'A'                                     3:28.55  
     1) George Dixon FR                 2) William Mardo SR               
     3) Shermar Scott FR                4) Anthony Spignese FR            
          53.70 (53.70)    1:45.62 (51.92)    2:38.75 (53.14)
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:32.93  
     1) Ian Daly SO                     2) Samuel Lanternier JR           
     3) Joseph McElroy FR               4) Dillon Adamy FR                
          52.43 (52.43)    1:46.44 (54.02)    2:40.32 (53.89)    3:32.93 (52.61)
  4 Hartford  'A'                                       3:35.85  
     1) Luke Fehrman FR                 2) Keith May FR                   
     3) David Gardner FR                4) Thomas Hartley FR              
          52.85 (52.85)    1:47.44 (54.59)    2:41.93 (54.50)    3:35.85 (53.93)
  5 Bryant  'A'                                         3:36.37  
     1) Joshua Pestana JR               2) Joel Urizar JR                 
     3) Christopher Wrenn SR            4) Jason Dolan SO                 
          55.15 (55.15)    1:49.69 (54.54)    2:43.62 (53.93)    3:36.37 (52.76)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   8:13.29  
     1) Kellen Waters SO                2) Aidan Kindopp FR               
     3) Nathan Coogan JR                4) Sam Coppola SR                 
      1:58.38 (1:58.38)  4:02.47 (2:04.09)  6:10.66 (2:08.20)  8:13.29 (2:02.64)
  2 Hartford  'A'                                       8:34.68  
     1) Nicholas O'Brien JR             2) Christian Deal FR              
     3) Matthew Konopinski FR           4) Sean Garrison SR               
      2:06.07 (2:06.07)  4:11.91 (2:05.84)  6:19.23 (2:07.33)  8:34.68 (2:15.45)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Reichenbach          SO Rhode Island            J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.07 2.11 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kevin McGrath             FR New Hampshire           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kevin Hack                SR Assumption              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Connor Kenny              SR Hartford                J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Anthony Clavette          FR Hartford                J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Emmanuel Nkounkou         SO New Hampshire           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Daniel Dempsey            SO Holy Cross              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Benjamin Pinkowski        FR Hartford                J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO    P 
  7 Jonathan Ray              NA Unat-Rhode I            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sean Morrisey             FR Assumption              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Marcus Murray             SR Hartford                J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Daniel Parker             FR New Hampshire               NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Jepsen             SO Assumption                  NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Peter McNally             SR Hartford                    NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Caleb Tondora             FR Bryant                      NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Turner Davis              SR Bryant                      NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Wilkes               NA Unat-Rhode I            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Darin Smalls              FR Rhode Island            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Timothy (Tj) Duggan       SO Holy Cross              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zach Nyhart               FR Rhode Island            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Dalton Burnham            SO Hartford                J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O    O   XX    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholas Curci            SR Bryant                  J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Derek Girouard            JR Assumption               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Gregory Potter            JR Rhode Island                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Isaiah Powers             FR Rhode Island                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- William Shepard           SO New Hampshire               NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Connor Morris             SR New Hampshire               NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Altan Mitchell            FR Brown                    7.06m   23-02.00  2 
         6.97m     6.90m     7.06m
  2 Demitri Jackson           SR Brown                    7.05m   23-01.75  2 
      7.05m  6.68m  6.84m     7.02m  6.89m
  3 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill                6.74m   22-01.50  2 
            6.28m  6.35m     6.74m
  4 Jack Reichenbach          SO Rhode Island             6.72m   22-00.75  2 
      6.71m  6.33m  6.72m  6.68m        
  5 Tyler Costeira            FR Rhode Island             6.57m   21-06.75  2 
      6.55m  6.57m  6.52m  6.36m  6.19m  6.49m
  6 Brian Genet               SO New Hampshire            6.55m   21-06.00  2 
      6.55m  6.29m  6.45m  6.44m  6.40m  6.53m
  7 Ardonntrell Williams      FR Hartford                 6.54m   21-05.50  2 
      6.39m  6.45m     6.41m  6.47m  6.54m
  8 Sam Anderson              FR Stonehill                6.30m   20-08.00  1 
      6.18m  5.99m  6.22m  5.97m  6.05m  6.30m
  9 George Dixon              FR Assumption               6.26m   20-06.50  2 
      6.26m  5.42m  6.19m           
 10 Jonathan Ray              NA Unat-Rhode I             6.21m   20-04.50  1 
      6.05m  6.21m  6.16m            
 11 Christopher Fils          FR Hartford                 6.20m   20-04.25  1 
      6.20m  5.89m  6.12m            
 12 Quindel Wilson            SO Rhode Island             6.19m   20-03.75  2 
      6.16m  6.00m  6.19m            
 13 Samuel Baker              SO Assumption               6.15m   20-02.25  1 
         5.74m  6.15m            
 14 Ryan Dutile               JR New Hampshire            6.08m   19-11.50  1 
      5.74m  6.08m               
 15 Anthony Holloway          JR Bryant                   5.99m   19-08.00  1 
      5.59m     5.99m           
 16 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               5.87m   19-03.25  2 
      5.67m  5.67m  5.87m         
 17 Derek Girouard            JR Assumption               5.75m   18-10.50  2 
      5.66m  5.56m  5.75m           
 18 James McCabe              FR Hartford                 5.71m   18-09.00  1 
      5.63m  5.14m  5.71m           
 19 Joseph Jepsen             SO Assumption               5.59m   18-04.25  1 
      5.54m  5.59m  5.46m            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill               14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.77m     13.72m        14.01m
  2 Christopher Fils          FR Hartford                13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.24m  13.34m  13.39m     13.56m   
  3 Orion Joyner              FR Rhode Island            13.24m   43-05.25 
            13.17m  13.24m        
  4 Sam Anderson              FR Stonehill               13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.53m  12.33m  12.91m  13.13m        
  5 Quindel Wilson            SO Rhode Island            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.82m  12.61m  12.89m          
  6 Samuel Baker              SO Assumption              12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.22m     12.80m         
  7 Ryan Dumont               JR Bryant                  12.70m   41-08.00 
         12.45m  11.86m  12.35m  12.70m    
  8 David Lackard             SR Bryant                  12.36m   40-06.75 
     x   11.83m  12.08m  11.81m     12.36m
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Nigel Despinasse          SR Brown                   15.68m   51-05.50  2 
         15.68m     15.17m      
  2 Nick Morse                FR Rhode Island            15.49m   50-10.00  2 
      14.62m  15.49m     13.79m       
  3 William Bennett           SR Assumption              14.17m   46-06.00  2 
      13.89m  14.16m  14.17m  14.14m      
  4 Jacob Dearborn            JR New Hampshire           14.05m   46-01.25  2 
      14.05m        13.46m  14.02m  13.94m
  5 John King                 SO New Hampshire           13.81m   45-03.75  2 
      13.18m  12.76m  11.97m     13.81m  13.40m
  6 Sean Fitzpatrick          SO Holy Cross              13.62m   44-08.25  2 
      12.10m  13.00m  13.62m          
  7 Dylan Murad               SO Hartford                13.40m   43-11.75  2 
      12.57m  13.13m  12.90m  12.60m  13.40m   
  8 Patrick Brogioli          SO New Hampshire           13.21m   43-04.25  2 
      12.79m  12.97m  13.21m            
  9 Grant Dubiel              FR Bryant                  13.15m   43-01.75  1 
 10 James Williams            SO Bryant                  12.94m   42-05.50  1 
 11 Devin Donahue             NA Unat-Rhode I            12.85m   42-02.00  1 
 12 Ryan Burns                SO Assumption              12.78m   41-11.25  1 
 13 Max Paolino               FR Assumption              12.67m   41-07.00  1 
 14 Tyler Thomas              FR Stonehill               12.46m   40-10.50  1 
 15 Andrew Fleming            FR New Hampshire           11.89m   39-00.25  1 
 16 Samuel Bullock            SO Bryant                  11.62m   38-01.50  1 
 17 Robert Lisi               SO Stonehill               11.51m   37-09.25  1 
 18 William Frank             FR Hartford                11.50m   37-08.75  1 
 19 James McCabe              FR Hartford                11.36m   37-03.25  1 
 20 Daniel Bennett            FR Stonehill               10.11m   33-02.00  1 
 21 Zackery Duclos            FR Holy Cross               9.68m   31-09.25  1 
 
Men Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Michael Coppolino         SR Brown                   18.62m   61-01.25  2 
      15.65m     16.41m  17.82m  18.62m   
  2 Johnathan Buchanan        SO Rhode Island            18.55m   60-10.50  2 
      17.78m     18.54m  18.55m        
  3 Kegan Schroeter           SO Brown                   18.47m   60-07.25  2 
      18.18m  17.08m  18.47m            
  4 Jide Akinjisola           FR Rhode Island            16.97m   55-08.25  2 
      16.15m     16.28m  16.97m       
  5 Abraham Salako            SO Rhode Island            15.08m   49-05.75  2 
     x   15.08m              
  6 Jacob Dearborn            JR New Hampshire           15.00m   49-02.50  2 
      14.28m  14.75m        14.30m  15.00m
  7 Patrick Brogioli          SO New Hampshire           14.15m   46-05.25  2 
      13.07m  13.05m  12.94m  13.97m  13.60m  14.15m
  8 Kyle Faucher              SR New Hampshire           13.68m   44-10.75  2 
         13.68m     11.73m        
  9 Bill Conlan               JR Bryant                  13.26m   43-06.00  2 
         12.54m  13.26m  11.79m  12.55m  12.15m
 10 Samuel Sargent            JR Bryant                  13.00m   42-08.00  2 
      12.94m     13.00m         
 11 Andrew Fleming            FR New Hampshire           12.55m   41-02.25  1 
      11.57m  12.55m               
 12 Robert Lisi               SO Stonehill               12.50m   41-00.25  1 
      12.10m  12.22m  12.50m            
 13 Grant Dubiel              FR Bryant                  12.30m   40-04.25  1 
      11.31m  12.30m  11.88m            
 14 Sean Fitzpatrick          SO Holy Cross              11.87m   38-11.50  1 
         11.64m  11.87m            
 15 Thomas Mcneil             JR Bryant                  11.62m   38-01.50  1 
 16 William Lyons             SR Stonehill               11.47m   37-07.75  1 
 17 William Frank             FR Hartford                11.14m   36-06.75  1 
 18 Max Paolino               FR Assumption              10.87m   35-08.00  1 
 19 Dylan Murad               SO Hartford                10.84m   35-06.75  1 
 20 Ryan Burns                SO Assumption              10.60m   34-09.50  1 
      10.60m                  
 21 Zackery Duclos            FR Holy Cross               8.95m   29-04.50  1 


          ************************************************************
                                    Results
          ************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates