Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board

 
 
 

 
 



< URU Rhody Classic T&F Invitational - 1/11/2020
Platt Systems Finish Lynx
Mackal Field House Kingston RI
Results
<                URU Rhody Classic T&F Invitational - 1/11/2020                 
                           Platt Systems Finish Lynx                           
                        Mackal Field House Kingston RI                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry Miller              SR Bloomfield H              7.52q  1 
  2 Maddie Alves              SO Cranston Wes              7.69q  2 
  3 Danielle Phillip          JR Valley Strea              7.74q  1 
  3 Leila Gary                SO Simsbury HS               7.74q  1 
  5 Stella Ofei               SR New Britain               7.77q  1 
  6 Abbie Armijo              JR Portsmouth H              7.78q  1 
  7 Sydney Brickle            JR North Kingst              7.81q  2 
  8 Madeleine Croiger         SO Lewis Mills               7.82q  3 
  9 Sarah Tetreult            FR Narragansett              7.86   8 
  9 Diana Turano              JR Westerly                  7.86   1 
 11 Hope Maher                SR Lewis Mills               7.87   2 
 12 Leishan Clarke            SR Windham High              7.89   2 
 13 Jada Mars                 JR Simsbury HS               7.91   2 
 14 Margaret Dunne            SO East Lyme LH              7.95   3 
 15 Calla Garriott            SR Coventry HS               7.97   3 
 16 Roz Smith                 11 New Britain               7.98   1 
 17 Julia Craig               SO Exeter west               8.03   4 
 18 Abigail Jorgensen         SO East Lyme LH              8.07   4 
 18 Lauren Hinckley           FR East Lyme LH              8.07   3 
 20 Aochen Li                 JR Woodstock Ac              8.11   2 
 21 Ava Bonini                SO Lewis Mills               8.12   5 
 22 Nevaeh Penns              FR Bloomfield H              8.13   3 
 23 Julia Mastrandrea         SO Prout HS                  8.14   2 
 24 Katherine Harris          JR East Lyme LH              8.15   3 
 25 Jahmiha Lindo             JR Bloomfield H              8.16   1 
 26 Jasmine Charlery          FR Classical Ma              8.20   4 
 27 Sydney Arustei            FR East Lyme LH              8.23   5 
 27 Lauren Moriarty           SO Prout HS                  8.23   3 
 29 Arayah Thomas             SR Bloomfield H              8.26   2 
 29 Sydney Resendes           SR Coventry HS               8.26   5 
 29 Ava Pitruzzello           FR East Lyme LH              8.26   4 
 32 Shanell Thompson          FR Bloomfield H              8.30   4 
 33 Michaelah Shellito        09 Simsbury HS               8.36   6 
 34 Ava Mauri                 FR East Lyme LH              8.37   5 
 35 Kyla Lodge                SO Valley Strea              8.38   5 
 36 Kaitlan Nelson            SR Peekskill Hi              8.39   4 
 37 Savannah Soleau           SO East Lyme LH              8.40   5 
 38 Emily Crandall            JR East Lyme LH              8.48   5 
 39 Shamya McKnight           SO Classical Ma              8.51   6 
 40 Amaryllis Phillips        JR Valley Strea              8.61   5 
 41 Macayla McCaffery         JR Valley Strea              8.64   6 
 42 Amani Destine             10 New Britain               8.72   6 
 43 Abby Smith                SO Prout HS                  8.78   3 
 44 Riley Oconnor             SO Lewis Mills               8.80   7 
 45 Isabella Gutierrez        SO Simsbury HS               8.82   6 
 46 Emma Michel               SO Valley Strea              8.86   7 
 47 Casey Wells               SR Valley Strea              8.87   7 
 48 kamilah kinch             10 Simsbury HS               8.99   6 
 49 Emma Andros               SO Lewis Mills               9.14   7 
 50 Elisabetta Marchetti      JR Simsbury HS               9.18   7 
 51 Alexa Jansen              FR Simsbury HS               9.69   6 
 52 Cassidy Thompson          SR Simsbury HS               9.82   8 
 53 Olivia Condon             SO Woodstock Ac              9.83   7 
 54 Giselle Williams          09 Simsbury HS              10.29   8 
 55 Hannah Hillemeir          SO Simsbury HS              10.68   6 
 56 Lindsey Maillet           JR Lewis Mills              10.91   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry Miller              SR Bloomfield H              7.45  
  2 Leila Gary                SO Simsbury HS               7.59  
  3 Danielle Phillip          JR Valley Strea              7.61  
  4 Maddie Alves              SO Cranston Wes              7.63  
  5 Abbie Armijo              JR Portsmouth H              7.74  
  6 Stella Ofei               SR New Britain               7.75  
  7 Sydney Brickle            JR North Kingst              7.77  
  8 Madeleine Croiger         SO Lewis Mills               7.80  
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Carleson             SR Plainfield H             42.62   1 
  2 Isabella Newbury          SR Plainfield H             43.45   2 
  3 Maddie Alves              SO Cranston Wes             43.81   3 
  4 Elicia Colon              SR Bloomfield H             43.92   1 
  5 Stella Ofei               SR New Britain              44.05   1 
  6 Hope Maher                SR Lewis Mills              44.35   3 
  7 Katherine Harris          JR East Lyme LH             44.63   6 
  8 Jadyn Gibson              JR Bloomfield H             44.71   1 
  9 Jahmiha Lindo             JR Bloomfield H             44.73   2 
 10 Terry Miller              SR Bloomfield H             45.01   4 
 11 Leila Gary                SO Simsbury HS              45.04   3 
 12 Lois Manning              JR Portsmouth H             45.06   2 
 13 Jada Mars                 JR Simsbury HS              45.10   3 
 14 Calla Garriott            SR Coventry HS              45.25   4 
 15 Maddie Barbieri           SO Cranston Wes             45.30   4 
 16 Margaret Dunne            SO East Lyme LH             45.31   4 
 17 Darya Mikusova            SR East Lyme LH             45.35   5 
 18 Abbie Armijo              JR Portsmouth H             45.46   3 
 19 Danielle Phillip          JR Valley Strea             45.54   2 
 20 Abigail Rogers            SR Fitch                    45.75   2 
 21 Laniyah Henderson         FR Bloomfield H             45.92   1 
 22 Lindsey Price             SO Plainfield H             45.93   5 
 23 Ellie Skeels              FR Portsmouth H             46.11   3 
 24 Arayah Thomas             SR Bloomfield H             46.19   5 
 25 Julia Mastrandrea         SO Prout HS                 46.26   8 
 26 Diana Turano              JR Westerly                 46.32   6 
 27 Mia Woycik                SO Westerly                 46.40   5 
 28 Ellie Edwards             SO Prout HS                 46.57   8 
 29 Gianna King               FR Cranston Wes             46.80   6 
 29 Ava Pitruzzello           FR East Lyme LH             46.80   7 
 31 Gabriella Zeller          FR Lewis Mills              47.07  11 
 32 Ashley Spreng             JR Fitch                    47.12   7 
 33 Sydney Arustei            FR East Lyme LH             47.15   9 
 33 Nina Cillino              SO Westerly                 47.15   6 
 35 Ava Mauri                 FR East Lyme LH             47.17  10 
 36 Caleigh Caruolo           SR Prout HS                 47.25   7 
 37 Helene Cummings           JR Prout HS                 47.46   5 
 38 Roz Smith                 11 New Britain              47.47   1 
 39 Jasmine Charlery          FR Classical Ma             47.51   8 
 40 Jillian Octeau            SO Westerly                 47.56   7 
 41 Alicia Whyte              SR Bloomfield H             47.58   4 
 42 Nikeya Registe            SO Bloomfield H             47.65   4 
 43 Christina Lang            FR Coventry HS              47.73   9 
 44 Molly Singer              SR Simsbury HS              47.79   8 
 45 Molly Yourell             SR East Lyme LH             48.14  10 
 46 Lauren Moriarty           SO Prout HS                 48.18   9 
 47 Anna Cozzolino            SR Westerly                 48.25   7 
 48 Kelsey McKenna            SO Prout HS                 48.26   8 
 49 Ashley Zelesky            JR East Lyme LH             48.28   9 
 49 Martina Benedetti         11 Simsbury HS              48.28  10 
 51 Lauren Hinckley           FR East Lyme LH             48.44  10 
 52 Gillian Price             JR Woodstock Ac             48.66  11 
 53 Rylee Sfakios             SO Windham High             48.80   7 
 54 Alanna Oller              SR Classical Ma             48.93  10 
 55 Ava Coutu                 SO Woodstock Ac             49.02   8 
 56 Shamya McKnight           SO Classical Ma             49.34  11 
 57 Vania Diaz                SO Peekskill Hi             49.68  12 
 58 Riley Marquis             SR Fitch                    49.88   9 
 59 Ahmya McMillan            JR Valley Strea             49.93  12 
 60 Abby Smith                SO Prout HS                 50.03  10 
 61 Hailey King               JR Cranston Wes             50.25   6 
 62 Alexandra Wells           JR Valley Strea             50.80  14 
 63 Kyla Lodge                SO Valley Strea             51.21  12 
 64 Jessica English           FR Ledyard High             51.68  15 
 65 Amanda McKechnie          SO Coventry HS              51.76  11 
 66 Aaliyahna Washington      JR Bloomfield H             51.80  15 
 67 Simone Dwyer              FR Bloomfield H             52.38  13 
 68 Arwen Jones               FR Ledyard High             52.48  14 
 69 Isabella Gutierrez        SO Simsbury HS              52.55  14 
 70 Angelina Mejia            FR Valley Strea             52.58  15 
 71 Shanell Thompson          FR Bloomfield H             52.71  15 
 72 Nevaeh Penns              FR Bloomfield H             52.92  11 
 73 Amaryllis Phillips        JR Valley Strea             53.50  12 
 73 Grace Michaud             SO Simsbury HS              53.50  16 
 75 Elisabetta Marchetti      JR Simsbury HS              54.30  14 
 76 Blake Wallace             SR Bloomfield H             57.03  15 
 77 Olivia Antidormi          SO Simsbury HS              58.04  16 
 78 Alexa Jansen              FR Simsbury HS              58.28  14 
 79 Jennifer Towne            FR Ledyard High           1:00.80  16 
 80 Giselle Williams          09 Simsbury HS            1:04.23  13 
 -- kamilah kinch             10 Simsbury HS                 DQ  13  Cut in too early
 -- Leishan Clarke            SR Windham High                DQ   6  Cut in too early
 -- Abigail Bloom             JR Simsbury HS                 DQ  14  Cut in too early
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Martin               SR Simsbury HS            1:40.54   1 
          32.67 (32.67)  1:40.54 (1:07.87)
  2 Sydney Federico           SR Westerly               1:44.42   1 
          33.13 (33.13)  1:44.42 (1:11.30)
  3 London Claxton            SR Peekskill Hi           1:45.59   2 
          31.77 (31.77)  1:45.59 (1:13.82)
  4 Ellen McCoy               JR East Lyme LH           1:46.91   1 
          34.44 (34.44)  1:46.91 (1:12.48)
  5 Mikayla Sousa             FR Westerly               1:47.07   2 
          32.35 (32.35)  1:47.07 (1:14.72)
  6 Jadyn Gibson              JR Bloomfield H           1:49.43   1 
          34.55 (34.55)  1:49.43 (1:14.88)
  7 Sophie Taylor             SR East Lyme LH           1:49.74   2 
          31.98 (31.98)  1:49.74 (1:17.76)
  8 Mauricea Francis          JR Bloomfield H           1:50.44   1 
          34.76 (34.76)  1:50.44 (1:15.68)
  9 Kyla Logan                FR Simsbury HS            1:50.77   2 
          30.92 (30.92)  1:50.77 (1:19.85)
 10 Mia Campbell              FR Westerly               1:51.45   3 
          35.83 (35.83)  1:51.45 (1:15.62)
 11 Brooke Kanaczet           FR Chariho HS G           1:51.76   4 
          36.41 (36.41)  1:51.76 (1:15.36)
 12 Ryan McNeilly             JR Portsmouth H           1:52.11   1 
          35.52 (35.52)  1:52.11 (1:16.60)
 13 Alicia Whyte              SR Bloomfield H           1:53.17   2 
          34.67 (34.67)  1:53.17 (1:18.50)
 14 Catherine Schultz         SR North Kingst           1:53.41   3 
          36.46 (36.46)  1:53.41 (1:16.95)
 15 Allison Slitt             SR Prout HS               1:53.55   2 
          33.83 (33.83)  1:53.55 (1:19.72)
 16 Dea Xhupi                 SO Cranston Wes           1:54.95   3 
          35.01 (35.01)  1:54.95 (1:19.94)
 17 Michaelah Shellito        09 Simsbury HS            1:54.96   1 
          35.11 (35.11)  1:54.96 (1:19.85)
 18 Ashley Amato              SR Westerly               1:55.10   3 
          36.11 (36.11)  1:55.10 (1:18.99)
 19 Rylee Valliere            JR Windham High           1:55.37   3 
          35.66 (35.66)  1:55.37 (1:19.71)
 20 Megan Mancini             SO Prout HS               1:56.54   4 
          36.04 (36.04)  1:56.54 (1:20.50)
 21 Nicole Gutowski           SR North Kingst           1:56.74   4 
          36.24 (36.24)  1:56.74 (1:20.50)
 22 Alanna Oller              SR Classical Ma           1:56.95   4 
          34.20 (34.20)  1:56.95 (1:22.76)
 23 Julia Hahne               SO Simsbury HS            1:58.21   4 
          35.61 (35.61)  1:58.21 (1:22.60)
 24 Jalisa Turner             JR Bloomfield H           1:59.51   2 
          34.28 (34.28)  1:59.51 (1:25.23)
 25 Melissa Innocent          FR Valley Strea           2:01.44   5 
          38.95 (38.95)  2:01.44 (1:22.49)
 26 Ravyn Spears              FR Bloomfield H           2:03.16   4 
          36.31 (36.31)  2:03.16 (1:26.86)
 27 Chizuruoke Onuoha         SR Valley Strea           2:07.15   4 
          36.02 (36.02)  2:07.15 (1:31.13)
 28 Paige Pollard             SR Fitch                  2:07.63   5 
          38.83 (38.83)  2:07.63 (1:28.80)
 29 Anna Servido              FR Fitch                  2:12.58   5 
          40.85 (40.85)  2:12.58 (1:31.74)
 30 Angelina Mejia            FR Valley Strea           2:18.68   5 
          41.54 (41.54)  2:18.68 (1:37.15)
 31 Lily Driscoll             SO Fitch                  2:21.39   5 
          43.05 (43.05)  2:21.39 (1:38.35)
 32 Carah Bruce               FR Woodstock Ac           2:22.50   5 
          44.92 (44.92)  2:22.50 (1:37.59)
 33 Sophia Quinn              FR Woodstock Ac           2:23.76   5 
          43.60 (43.60)  2:23.76 (1:40.16)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Birney             SO Simsbury HS            3:07.50   1 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  3:07.50 (1:53.08)
  2 Cassandra Carleson        SR Plainfield H           3:12.55   1 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  3:12.55 (1:58.45)
  3 Sabrina Leary             JR Portsmouth H           3:15.80   1 
      1:13.74 (1:13.74)  3:15.80 (2:02.07)
  4 Anna LaCroix              SO Chariho HS G           3:18.51   1 
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  3:18.51 (2:03.49)
  5 Victoria Thurley          SR Prout HS               3:23.92   3 
      1:20.70 (1:20.70)  3:23.92 (2:03.22)
  6 Ava Paprocki              SR Fitch                  3:25.27   3 
      1:17.82 (1:17.82)  3:25.27 (2:07.46)
  7 Lindy Erikson             JR East Lyme LH           3:26.23   3 
      1:18.68 (1:18.68)  3:26.23 (2:07.55)
  8 Madison Sjostrom          JR East Lyme LH           3:26.26   2 
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)  3:26.26 (2:03.57)
  9 Kelsey Ursini             JR Fitch                  3:28.35   3 
      1:19.77 (1:19.77)  3:28.35 (2:08.59)
 10 Gillian Goodwin           SR East Lyme LH           3:28.88   2 
      1:22.78 (1:22.78)  3:28.88 (2:06.10)
 11 Jalisa Turner             JR Bloomfield H           3:29.02   2 
      1:23.24 (1:23.24)  3:29.02 (2:05.78)
 12 Aria Lee                  FR Cranston Wes           3:29.19   2 
      1:22.48 (1:22.48)  3:29.19 (2:06.71)
 13 Meg Gohn                  SR Woodstock Ac           3:29.68   1 
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)  3:29.68 (2:13.41)
 14 Kennedy Holsapple         FR East Lyme LH           3:29.96   3 
      1:19.78 (1:19.78)  3:29.96 (2:10.19)
 15 Jillian Parenteau         SR Exeter west            3:30.89   2 
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)  3:30.89 (2:07.76)
 16 Chizuruoke Onuoha         SR Valley Strea           3:31.23   3 
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  3:31.23 (2:09.85)
 17 Samantha Lyster           SR East Lyme LH           3:32.21   3 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  3:32.21 (2:11.22)
 18 Kyla Lorden               SO Simsbury HS            3:32.91   1 
      1:19.18 (1:19.18)  3:32.91 (2:13.73)
 19 Sydney Sager              SO East Lyme LH           3:33.05   2 
      1:22.33 (1:22.33)  3:33.05 (2:10.72)
 20 Brianna Am Ende           JR East Lyme LH           3:33.59   2 
      1:22.89 (1:22.89)  3:33.59 (2:10.71)
 21 Megan Williams            JR Prout HS               3:34.22   3 
      1:20.93 (1:20.93)  3:34.22 (2:13.30)
 22 Samantha Szabo            SO Valley Strea           3:34.61   3 
      1:21.77 (1:21.77)  3:34.61 (2:12.84)
 23 Olivia DiGiacomo          SO Plainfield H           3:35.85   1 
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)  3:35.85 (2:14.06)
 24 Laurel McMahon            FR Prout HS               3:37.82   4 
      1:25.58 (1:25.58)  3:37.82 (2:12.24)
 25 Sofia Nelson              SO Simsbury HS            3:39.72   1 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  3:39.72 (2:18.21)
 26 Gabriela Cardona          SR Fitch                  3:41.50   4 
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)  3:41.50 (2:18.81)
 27 Katelynn Persaud          10 Valley Strea           3:43.32   2 
      1:23.99 (1:23.99)  3:43.32 (2:19.34)
 28 Melissa Innocent          FR Valley Strea           3:44.66   3 
      1:22.00 (1:22.00)  3:44.66 (2:22.67)
 29 Caitlyn Faubert           FR Westerly               3:47.12   4 
      1:27.63 (1:27.63)  3:47.12 (2:19.49)
 30 Ravyn Spears              FR Bloomfield H           3:49.38   3 
      1:22.39 (1:22.39)  3:49.38 (2:26.99)
 31 Elviany Quitroz           SO Fitch                  3:52.88   4 
      1:28.43 (1:28.43)  3:52.88 (2:24.46)
 32 Silvia Chen               SO Fitch                  3:53.61   4 
      1:28.15 (1:28.15)  3:53.61 (2:25.47)
 33 Lily Cartier              SO Fitch                  3:57.86   4 
      1:24.47 (1:24.47)  3:57.86 (2:33.39)
 34 Kaelie Kennedy            FR Westerly               3:59.77   4 
      1:29.58 (1:29.58)  3:59.77 (2:30.19)
 35 Kiana Codilla             SR Fitch                  4:00.38   4 
      1:24.69 (1:24.69)  4:00.38 (2:35.70)
 36 Allison Moore             SR Lewis Mills            4:00.55   2 
      1:24.24 (1:24.24)  4:00.55 (2:36.31)
 37 Scherer Grayson           SR Fitch                  4:08.31   4 
      1:28.77 (1:28.77)  4:08.31 (2:39.55)
 38 Emma Smith                SR Fitch                  4:27.07   4 
      1:32.36 (1:32.36)  4:27.07 (2:54.71)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Derway             SR Simsbury HS            5:23.93   1 
      2:41.78 (2:41.78)  5:23.93 (2:42.15)
  2 Kyle Fish                 SR SKHS                   5:25.59   1 
      2:41.93 (2:41.93)  5:25.59 (2:43.67)
  3 Linsey Arends             SO Woodstock Ac           5:29.41   1 
      2:41.61 (2:41.61)  5:29.41 (2:47.81)
  4 Isabelle McDonald         SO SKHS                   5:42.29   1 
      2:47.16 (2:47.16)  5:42.29 (2:55.14)
  5 Megan Williams            JR Prout HS               5:43.10   2 
      2:43.34 (2:43.34)  5:43.10 (2:59.76)
  6 Madison Sjostrom          JR East Lyme LH           5:43.52   1 
      2:48.95 (2:48.95)  5:43.52 (2:54.58)
  7 Maia Vinhateiro           SO SKHS                   5:46.17   1 
      2:49.23 (2:49.23)  5:46.17 (2:56.95)
  8 Erin Hurley               JR SKHS                   5:47.77   1 
      2:51.48 (2:51.48)  5:47.77 (2:56.29)
  9 Victoria Thurley          SR Prout HS               5:48.85   1 
      2:56.01 (2:56.01)  5:48.85 (2:52.84)
 10 Abby Gilpin               JR Portsmouth H           5:51.00   1 
      2:50.91 (2:50.91)  5:51.00 (3:00.10)
 11 Madison Lorello           JR Westerly               5:51.51   1 
      2:55.50 (2:55.50)  5:51.51 (2:56.01)
 12 Sydney Sager              SO East Lyme LH           5:52.55   2 
      2:58.10 (2:58.10)  5:52.55 (2:54.45)
 13 Kyla Lorden               SO Simsbury HS            5:54.84   2 
      2:59.31 (2:59.31)  5:54.84 (2:55.54)
 14 Gillian Goodwin           SR East Lyme LH           5:55.86   2 
      2:59.48 (2:59.48)  5:55.86 (2:56.38)
 15 Samantha Szabo            SO Valley Strea           5:58.13   2 
      2:58.67 (2:58.67)  5:58.13 (2:59.46)
 16 Karin Hassel Van          SR Simsbury HS            5:58.26   1 
      2:56.05 (2:56.05)  5:58.26 (3:02.21)
 17 Lindy Erikson             JR East Lyme LH           6:00.26   3 
      3:01.48 (3:01.48)  6:00.26 (2:58.78)
 18 Kennedy Holsapple         FR East Lyme LH           6:00.58   3 
      3:02.22 (3:02.22)  6:00.58 (2:58.37)
 19 Samantha Lyster           SR East Lyme LH           6:00.99   3 
      3:02.14 (3:02.14)  6:00.99 (2:58.85)
 20 Resia Baran               SO Windham High           6:03.73   2 
      2:59.22 (2:59.22)  6:03.73 (3:04.52)
 21 Anna Nyberg               JR Westerly               6:04.10   2 
      2:58.84 (2:58.84)  6:04.10 (3:05.26)
 22 Lauren Ulisse             SR North Kingst           6:05.21   2 
      2:59.00 (2:59.00)  6:05.21 (3:06.21)
 23 Tori Chace                SO North Kingst           6:05.68   1 
      2:56.39 (2:56.39)  6:05.68 (3:09.29)
 24 Katelynn Persaud          10 Valley Strea           6:12.57   3 
      3:01.79 (3:01.79)  6:12.57 (3:10.79)
 25 Krista Bombara            SR Simsbury HS            6:12.83   2 
      3:02.87 (3:02.87)  6:12.83 (3:09.96)
 26 Ava Pistacchio            SO Narragansett           6:13.37   3 
      3:04.48 (3:04.48)  6:13.37 (3:08.90)
 27 Amanda Hebert             SO Coventry HS            6:15.87   3 
      3:04.42 (3:04.42)  6:15.87 (3:11.45)
 28 Abby Turano               SR Westerly               6:20.02   3 
      3:04.92 (3:04.92)  6:20.02 (3:15.10)
 29 Iris Bazinet              JR Woodstock Ac           6:27.00   3 
      3:05.84 (3:05.84)  6:27.00 (3:21.17)
 30 Riley Windrow             SR Coventry HS            6:27.43   3 
      3:02.22 (3:02.22)  6:27.43 (3:25.22)
 31 Olivia Creighton          SO Simsbury HS            6:32.91   3 
      3:08.76 (3:08.76)  6:32.91 (3:24.16)
 32 Ellen Galoob              SO SKHS                   6:36.77   2 
      3:07.08 (3:07.08)  6:36.77 (3:29.70)
 33 Madison Bates             FR Woodstock Ac           6:41.44   3 
      3:21.48 (3:21.48)  6:41.44 (3:19.96)
 34 Angelina Walrath          SO Fitch                  7:05.46   3 
      3:18.68 (3:18.68)  7:05.46 (3:46.79)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Cole              JR Chariho HS G          12:01.68  
          39.73 (39.73)    1:20.63 (40.90)    2:03.56 (42.93)    2:47.77 (44.22)
        3:33.01 (45.24)    4:18.95 (45.94)    5:05.18 (46.23)    5:51.45 (46.28)
        6:37.43 (45.98)    7:24.07 (46.64)    8:11.09 (47.03)    8:57.93 (46.84)
        9:43.84 (45.92)   10:29.95 (46.11)   11:16.70 (46.75)   12:01.68 (44.99)
  2 Julia Fortune             SO Chariho HS G          12:23.00  
      4:32.71 (4:32.71)    5:18.96 (46.25)    6:05.29 (46.34)    6:51.96 (46.67)
        7:38.89 (46.94)    8:27.08 (48.19)    9:14.74 (47.67)   10:01.57 (46.83)
       10:50.61 (49.05)   11:37.87 (47.27)   12:23.00 (45.13)
  3 Laurel McMahon            FR Prout HS              12:52.11  
       12:52.11 (12:52.11)
  4 Paige Grissom             JR Chariho HS G          13:28.82  
       13:28.82 (13:28.82)
  5 Tesss Brown               FR Woodstock Ac          14:00.15  
       14:00.15 (14:00.15)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virsavia Goretoy          SR West Warwick              8.74q  1 
  2 Isabella Newbury          SR Plainfield H              8.98q  1 
  3 Darya Mikusova            SR East Lyme LH              9.34q  1 
  4 Meghan Lehane             JR Portsmouth H              9.71q  1 
  5 Danaysiah Gibson          SR Mt. pleasant              9.72q  1 
  5 Lindsey Hobin             SO Cranston Wes              9.72q  2 
  7 Alyse Pasqualini          JR Lewis Mills               9.76q  2 
  8 Abby Gill                 SO Lincoln High              9.86q  2 
  9 Johniece Jones            SO Bloomfield H              9.87   1 
 10 Emma Landy                SO Narragansett              9.94   5 
 11 Maia Rinker               SR Coventry HS               9.95   4 
 11 Analiese Poisson          JR North Kingst              9.95   3 
 13 Arsenia Brown             SO SKHS                     10.02   3 
 14 Ashley Zelesky            JR East Lyme LH             10.07   3 
 15 Ryan McNeilly             JR Portsmouth H             10.16   2 
 16 Ella Zalewski             SR SKHS                     10.19   3 
 17 Aochen Li                 JR Woodstock Ac             10.24   2 
 18 Jessica Tsu               SR Valley Strea             10.29   2 
 19 Emily Kallman             FR North Kingst             10.34   2 
 20 Sophia Carroll            JR Narragansett             10.36   5 
 20 Christina Lang            FR Coventry HS              10.36   4 
 22 Danielle Zelesky          JR East Lyme LH             10.42   3 
 23 Emma Martin               SR Simsbury HS              10.85   3 
 24 Emily Eichner             JR Lewis Mills              10.96   4 
 25 Molly Singer              SR Simsbury HS              11.18   4 
 26 Taya Clements             SR Exeter west              11.21   4 
 26 Amani Destine             10 New Britain              11.21   2 
 28 Emily Derezza             FR SKHS                     11.24   4 
 29 Macayla McCaffery         JR Valley Strea             11.43   4 
 30 Rebecca Marrabian         JR Narragansett             11.77   5 
 31 Amy Carr                  SO SKHS                     11.97   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virsavia Goretoy          SR West Warwick              8.65  
  2 Isabella Newbury          SR Plainfield H              8.76  
  3 Darya Mikusova            SR East Lyme LH              9.30  
  4 Meghan Lehane             JR Portsmouth H              9.49  
  5 Lindsey Hobin             SO Cranston Wes              9.65  
  6 Danaysiah Gibson          SR Mt. pleasant              9.70  
  7 Alyse Pasqualini          JR Lewis Mills               9.72  
  8 Abby Gill                 SO Lincoln High              9.76  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plainfield High School  'A'                         1:50.15   2 
     1) Kate Carleson SR                2) Isabella Newbury SR            
     3) Cassandra Carleson SR           4) Lindsey Price SO               
  2 Cranston West  'A'                                  1:54.54   2 
     1) Maddie Alves SO                 2) Lindsey Hobin SO               
     3) Isabella Conti                  4) Maddie Barbieri SO             
  3 Valley Stream North HS  'A'                         1:55.61   1 
     1) Gabriela Mensah FR              2) Kyla Lodge SO                  
     3) Danielle Phillip JR             4) Ariana Paul SO                 
  4 Simsbury HS  'A'                                    1:55.98   1 
     1) Leila Gary SO                   2)                                
     3) kayla logan                     4) Jada Mars JR                   
  5 East Lyme Lhs  'A'                                  1:57.05   1 
     1) Sydney Arustei FR               2) Abigail Jorgensen SO           
     3) Katherine Harris JR             4) Ava Mauri FR                   
  6 Westerly  'A'                                       1:57.68   1 
     1) Mia Campbell FR                 2) Mikayla Sousa FR               
     3) Jillian Octeau SO               4) Nina Cillino SO                
  7 Prout HS  'A'                                       1:58.20   2 
     1) Lauren Moriarty SO              2) Ellie Edwards SO               
     3) Julia Mastrandrea SO            4) Caleigh Caruolo SR             
  8 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    1:58.92   2 
     1) Ava Bonini SO                   2) Alyse Pasqualini JR            
     3) Madeleine Croiger SO            4) Hope Maher SR                  
  9 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              2:01.22   3 
     1) Ava Coutu SO                    2) Aochen Li JR                   
     3) Gillian Price JR                4) Isabella Sorrentino FR         
 10 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         2:02.31   3 
 11 New Britain HS  'A'                                 2:02.37   3 
     1) Amani Destine 10                2) Snow Lapila 12                 
     3) Stella Ofei SR                  4) Roz Smith 11                   
 12 Valley Stream North HS  'B'                         2:07.57   2 
     1) Melissa Innocent FR             2) Tonei LaRoche SR               
     3) Ahmya McMillan JR               4) Alexandra Wells JR             
 13 Ledyard High School  'A'                            2:12.07   3 
     1) Arwen Jones FR                  2) Jessica English FR             
     3) Kaley Scott                     4) Lauren Culley                  
 14 Fitch  'B'                                          2:12.67   4 
     1) Poitras Jamie                   2) Delgado Tayana                 
     3) Pentel Saffron                  4) Mary Rose Victorino            
 15 Simsbury HS  'B'                                    2:13.30   2 
     1) Abigail Bloom JR                2) Julia Hahne SO                 
     3) kamilah kinch 10                4) Emma Martin SR                 
 16 Ledyard High School  'B'                            2:20.59   4 
     1) Layla Lasisomphone              2) Zahra Hebert                   
     3) Kaitlin Flynn                   4) Alanna DeGaetano               
 17 Lewis Mills  'B'                                    2:38.98   4 
     1) Riley Oconnor SO                2) Ashley Allen SR                
     3) Emily Eichner JR                4) Lindsey Maillet JR             
 -- Bloomfield High School  'A'                             DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         4:16.13   1 
  2 East Lyme Lhs  'A'                                  4:20.68   1 
     1) Margaret Dunne SO               2) Ellen McCoy JR                 
     3) Caroline Real JR                4) Sophie Taylor SR               
  3 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         4:33.16   2 
  4 Prout HS  'A'                                       4:36.43   1 
     1) Allison Slitt SR                2) Caleigh Caruolo SR             
     3) Julia Mastrandrea SO            4) Megan Mancini SO               
  5 Cranston West  'A'                                  4:41.25   2 
     1) Kylie Coleman                   2) Hailey King JR                 
     3) Dea Xhupi SO                    4) Gianna King FR                 
  6 East Lyme Lhs  'B'                                  4:42.24   1 
     1) Brianna Am Ende JR              2) Darya Mikusova SR              
     3) Ashley Zelesky JR               4) Danielle Zelesky JR            
  7 Simsbury HS  'A'                                    4:49.37   1 
     1) Molly Singer SR                 2) Martina Benedetti 11           
     3) Michaelah Shellito 09           4) Olivia Birney SO               
  8 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              5:23.87   2 
     1) Julia Theriaque SR              2) Isabella Sorrentino FR         
     3) Tesss Brown FR                  4) Carah Bruce FR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simsbury HS  'A'                                   10:19.33  
     1) Olivia Creighton SO             2) Karin Hassel Van SR            
     3) Kyla Lorden SO                  4) Krista Bombara SR              
  2 Woodstock Academy  'A'                             11:04.50  
     1) Linsey Arends SO                2) Lauren Brule                   
     3) Meg Gohn SR                     4) Iris Bazinet JR                
  3 Cranston West  'A'                                 11:39.66  
     1) Estella Kue                     2) Aria Lee FR                    
     3) Kylie Paliotta                  4) Dea Xhupi SO                   
  4 Ledyard High School  'A'                           13:10.82  
     1) Emily Evans SO                  2) Alexandra Martinez-Garcia      
     3) Olivia Post                     4) Sophie Evans                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Weeden           SO Chariho HS G           5-03.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johniece Jones            SO Bloomfield H           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Theriaque           SR Woodstock Ac           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maia Rinker               SR Coventry HS           J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brianna Am Ende           JR East Lyme LH          J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lindsey Hobin             SO Cranston Wes           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brooke Thompson           SO North Kingst           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Victoria Pariseault       FR Exeter west            4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emma Charpentier          SO North Kingst           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Laniyah Henderson         FR Bloomfield H          J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cara Casida               JR Lewis Mills           J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Tonei LaRoche             SR Valley Strea           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Morgan Bonin              FR Woodstock Ac          J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Amanda McKechnie          SO Coventry HS            4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Grace Michaud             SO Simsbury HS            4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Nikeya Registe            SO Bloomfield H           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virsavia Goretoy          SR West Warwick          16-07.25   2 
      16-07.25  16-00.75  PASS  15-09  16-00.75  PASS
  2 Sydney Brickle            JR North Kingst          16-02.00   2 
      15-11  FOUL  16-02  15-01.25  FOUL  15-03.50
  3 Meghan Lehane             JR Portsmouth H          15-03.50   2 
      14-08.50  14-03.25  15-03.50  13-02.75  14-08.75  14-07.25
  4 Lena Osso                 SR East Lyme LH          15-00.75   2 
      FOUL  15-00.75  14-02.25  13-09  15-00.50  FOUL
  5 Ariana Paul               SO Valley Strea          15-00.00   2 
      14-03.50  15-00  14-09  14-05.75  14-08.25  14-03
  6 Lauren Hinckley           FR East Lyme LH          14-06.00   1 
      13-00.25  13-10  14-02.50  14-05.25  13-08.25  14-06
  7 Isabellah Paul            SR Valley Strea          14-05.25   2 
      14-05.25  14-04.25  14-02.25  14-05  FOUL  14-01.50
  8 Nikeya Registe            SO Bloomfield H          14-03.25   2 
      11-04  14-02.75  14-03.25           
  9 Summer Patterson          SR Classical Ma          14-02.25   1 
      13-09.50  14-02.25  13-09.50            
 10 Shanika Johnson           SR Bloomfield H          13-09.25   2 
      13-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Molly Yourell             SR East Lyme LH          13-08.50   2 
      FOUL  13-07.50  13-08.50            
 12 Gabriela Mensah           FR Valley Strea          13-08.25   1 
      13-06.50  13-06  13-08.25            
 13 Tionna Richardson         JR Classical Ma          13-05.75   1 
      13-04.50  13-05.75  FOUL            
 14 Isabella Sorrentino       FR Woodstock Ac          13-01.75   1 
      13-01.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Delaney Canty             FR Woodstock Ac          12-08.00   1 
      12-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Tonei LaRoche             SR Valley Strea          12-07.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07.50            
 -- Blake Wallace             SR Bloomfield H              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mauricea Francis          JR Bloomfield H              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Roz Smith                 11 New Britain               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Aaliyahna Washington      JR Bloomfield H              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Lehane             JR Portsmouth H          34-03.25  
  2 Ariana Paul               SO Valley Strea          33-01.00  
  3 Jessica Tsu               SR Valley Strea          31-02.00  
  4 Lena Osso                 SR East Lyme LH          31-00.00  
  5 Johniece Jones            SO Bloomfield H          30-10.50  
  6 Gabriela Mensah           FR Valley Strea          30-08.50  
  7 Isabellah Paul            SR Valley Strea          30-08.00  
  8 Shanika Johnson           SR Bloomfield H          30-05.75  
 -- Summer Patterson          SR Classical Ma              FOUL  
 -- Mauricea Francis          JR Bloomfield H              FOUL  
 -- Emily Eichner             JR Lewis Mills               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                JR Hillhouse Hi         J42-11.00   2 
      40-03.50  42-11  41-10.50  41-05  42-00  FOUL
  2 Alliya Boothe             SR Bloomfield H         J42-11.00   2 
      FOUL  35-01  38-05.50  39-08  41-06  42-11
  3 Otisha Williams           SR Bloomfield H          36-02.50   2 
      34-11.50  35-08  36-02.50  34-08  35-00  34-03
  4 Gabby Bryan               SR Portsmouth H          34-08.50   2 
      34-07.50  31-11  34-08.50  31-06  FOUL  34-03
  5 Kayla Rountree            JR Hillhouse Hi          30-10.50   2 
      29-05  30-09  28-09  28-08.50  30-09  30-10.50
  6 Jasmin Ali                FR Hillhouse Hi          30-09.50   2 
      29-06.50  30-09.50  29-10  29-07.50  28-09.50  27-07
  7 Savannah Soleau           SO East Lyme LH          30-06.50   1 
      30-06.50  30-05     25-10  29-01  28-10
  8 Shelby Dellasandro        JR Prout HS              30-04.50   2 
      30-04.50  27-10.50  25-10.50  27-11  27-11  29-11
  9 Anna Cozzolino            SR Westerly              29-10.00   2 
      28-04  27-09.50  29-10            
 10 Isobel Sutherland         JR East Lyme LH          29-07.00   2 
      29-07  27-09  26-06.50            
 11 Joline Viau               JR Valley Strea          29-02.00   2 
      29-01.50  29-02  28-09.50            
 12 Hope Belvit               SR Bloomfield H          29-00.00   2 
      27-03  28-10.50  29-00         
 13 Sasha Smalls              JR Valley Strea          28-06.50   2 
      27-02  28-06.50  27-06           
 14 Elizabeth Marses          SR Cranston Wes          28-06.00   2 
      27-02  28-03.50  28-06            
 15 Oluwatobi Adebowale       JR Valley Strea          28-05.50   2 
      28-05  28-01  28-05.50            
 16 Kristal Thompson          SR Bloomfield H          28-05.00   2 
      FOUL  28-05  27-10            
 17 Deja Driscoll-Smith       JR Fitch                 28-03.00   2 
      28-03  FOUL  27-04            
 18 Aryana Rivera             JR Classical Ma          27-11.50   1 
      27-11.50  27-11  26-10.50            
 19 Julianna Bucci            SO Cranston Wes          27-10.50   2 
      25-09.50  27-10  27-10.50            
 20 Olivia O Connor          SO Hillhouse Hi          27-10.00   1 
      25-02.50  27-10  FOUL         
 21 Serena Stockel            JR East Lyme LH          26-09.00   1 
      22-07.50  26-09  25-08            
 22 Keeley Donnelly           SR North Kingst          26-01.00   1 
      24-04  26-01 x            
 23 Christina Grant           SR Bloomfield H          25-11.00   1 
      25-05.50  25-11               
 24 Penelope Tejada           SO North Kingst          25-10.50   2 
      25-10.50  25-09  25-08.50            
 24 Kylee Bennett             FR Narragansett          25-10.50   1 
      23-10.50  25-10.50  25-02           
 26 Aaliyah Anthony           SR New Britain           25-07.00   1 
      25-07  25-04              
 27 Patricia Aniagba          JR Valley Strea          24-11.50   2 
      24-11.50    x             
 28 Natalie Hinojosa          JR Plainfield H          24-01.00   1 
      FOUL  24-01               
 29 Zoe Chafouleas            SR EO Smith              23-10.00   1 
      23-10                 
 30 Cassidy Thompson          SR Simsbury HS           23-09.00   1 
      23-09                  
 31 Olivia Antidormi          SO Simsbury HS           22-11.00   1 
      22-11                  
 32 Hannah Hillemeir          SO Simsbury HS           22-03.50   1 
      22-03.50                  
 33 Emily Crandall            JR East Lyme LH          22-00.50   1 
      22-00.50                  
 34 Ashley Allen              SR Lewis Mills           21-07.00   1 
      21-07    x             
 35 Ashleigh Champagnie       12 New Britain           21-00.00   1 
      21-00                  
 35 Rosanny Gonzalez-Veras    11 New Britain           21-00.00   1 
      21-00                  
 37 Brianna Barrios           FR Valley Strea          20-04.50   1 
      20-04.50                 
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alliya Boothe             SR Bloomfield H          54-01.00  
      52-05  50-07  FOUL  49-02  54-01  50-07
  2 Leah Moore                JR Hillhouse Hi          50-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-08.50  49-05  50-09  48-07.50
  3 Hope Belvit               SR Bloomfield H          46-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-08  46-07  FOUL  43-03
  4 Gabby Bryan               SR Portsmouth H          45-00.00  
      42-09  44-00  39-00  43-11  45-00  44-10.50
  5 Otisha Williams           SR Bloomfield H          42-07.00  
      40-10  FOUL  40-05  42-07  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jasmin Ali                FR Hillhouse Hi          41-06.00  
      40-11  39-09  41-06  41-01.50  39-11   
  7 Oluwatobi Adebowale       JR Valley Strea          38-02.00  
      37-08  37-07.50  38-00  38-02  FOUL  38-00
  8 Sasha Smalls              JR Valley Strea          38-00.00  
      FOUL  35-08.50  38-00  FOUL  FOUL  33-03.50
  9 Zoe Chafouleas            SR EO Smith              36-06.50  
      34-11  FOUL  36-06.50         
 10 Hannah Hawley             SO Coventry HS           36-05.00  
      36-05  33-01  35-06            
 11 Rachel Mathews            SR Exeter west           35-01.00  
      34-10  34-08  35-01         
 12 Joline Viau               JR Valley Strea          34-10.00  
      34-10  34-06.50  FOUL           
 13 Victoria Frank            SR North Kingst          33-11.00  
      32-11  33-11  31-00            
 14 Kylee Bennett             FR Narragansett          33-00.00  
      33-00  32-07.50  29-04         
 15 Anna Cozzolino            SR Westerly              32-06.50  
      FOUL  32-06.50  31-07            
 16 Olivia O Connor          SO Hillhouse Hi          32-03.00  
      FOUL  32-03  29-07           
 17 Kayla Rountree            JR Hillhouse Hi          32-01.00  
      32-01  30-11  FOUL            
 18 Brianna Barrios           FR Valley Strea          28-01.00  
      27-08.50     28-01            
 19 Patricia Aniagba          JR Valley Strea          27-03.00  
      FOUL  27-03  FOUL            
 20 Cassidy Thompson          SR Simsbury HS           24-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-02            
 -- Liangie Calderone         SO Coventry HS               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kymali Hay                SR Bloomfield H              6.65q  1 
  2 Fredrick Mallay           SR Mt. pleasant              6.70q  1 
  3 Robert Hauser             SR Exeter west               6.71q  2 
  4 Malcolm Beckford          SO Bloomfield H              6.77q  1 
  5 Tahj Ferguson             SR Bloomfield H              6.79q  1 
  6 Ryan Williams             SR Valley Strea              6.91q  2 
  7 Justice St. Louis         SR Valley Strea              6.94q  6 
  8 Tambah Abrham             SR Mt. pleasant              6.96q  1 
  9 Kyle Peterson             10 Simsbury HS               6.98   3 
 10 Rohan Venkatesh           SR East Lyme LH              7.00   2 
 11 Jacob Bendick             SR Fitch                     7.03   2 
 12 Ethan Mojica              JR Fitch                     7.04   1 
 13 Benjamin Souls            SR North Kingst              7.07   3 
 13 Eldwin Peru               SR Rogers high               7.07   2 
 15 Sedgeley Duperval         08 Valley Strea              7.08   4 
 16 Miguel Gutierrez          12 Simsbury HS               7.09   2 
 17 Andwele Salmon            11 New Britain               7.10   3 
 18 Kyshaun Pemberton         SR Rogers high               7.12   3 
 19 Thomas Williams           SO Fitch                     7.15   5 
 20 Micheal Raiford           SR Bloomfield H              7.17   5 
 21 Nimyel Gamboa             FR Fitch                     7.18   6 
 22 Angelo Cuevas             JR Rogers high               7.19   4 
 22 Dylan Walker              FR Rogers high               7.19   5 
 22 Caden Spect               FR Lincoln High              7.19   2 
 25 Gavin Asciolla            SO Fitch                     7.22   5 
 25 Eric Phongsa              JR Woodstock Ac              7.22   4 
 27 Alexandro Yaccord         SR Chariho HS G              7.23   6 
 28 Yoskar Rosas_Perez        SR New Britain               7.24   4 
 29 Diego Ortiz Lopez         10 New Britain               7.26   6 
 29 Alexander Colon           SO Bloomfield H              7.26   8 
 31 Cameron McGurer           SR East Lyme LH              7.27   5 
 32 Justin Adorno             12 New Britain               7.28   5 
 32 Jaylin Harris             JR Fitch                     7.28   5 
 34 Jonathon Xavier           SO Valley Strea              7.30   6 
 35 Eric Haskins              SR Peekskill Hi              7.32   8 
 36 Charles Tarbox            FR Fitch                     7.36   7 
 37 Devonte Gordon            SR Valley Strea              7.37   8 
 37 Daniel Ellis              SO Valley Strea              7.37  10 
 37 Vincent Mascoli           JR Lewis Mills               7.37   8 
 40 Cameron Menzano           JR Plainfield H              7.39   9 
 41 Elijah Moffat             FR Lincoln High              7.41   3 
 42 Perry Sabourin            SR Chariho HS G              7.43   5 
 43 Lucca Goldberg            SR Valley Strea              7.44   8 
 43 Charles Cabusao           FR Fitch                     7.44   8 
 45 Jack Keating              FR East Lyme LH              7.47   7 
 46 Andrew Harris             SO Ledyard High              7.48   9 
 47 Jeffery Phongs            FR Woodstock Ac              7.49   8 
 48 Aidan Reynolds            SR Lewis Mills               7.51   9 
 48 Flower Darin              FR Bloomfield H              7.51   7 
 48 Nick Lockhart             SO Rogers high               7.51   6 
 51 Cameron Nichols           SR Lincoln High              7.52   6 
 52 Oliver Fillion            FR Lincoln High              7.63   3 
 53 Wesley Ferrel             JR North Kingst              7.65   6 
 54 Jordan Ponsar             FR Valley Strea              7.67  10 
 55 Arman Sharma              SO Lincoln High              7.77   4 
 56 Joseph Garofalo           SO Valley Strea              7.82  10 
 57 Connor Aldrich jamison    10 Simsbury HS               7.89  11 
 58 Joseph Franciamore        FR Lewis Mills               7.91  11 
 59 Seth Libby                SR Woodstock Ac              7.93   7 
 60 Silas Strandson           SO Woodstock Ac              7.94   9 
 61 Chidera Aligwara          10 Simsbury HS               7.98  12 
 62 James Dinoia              SO Woodstock Ac              7.99   9 
 63 Calvin Garcia             12 Simsbury HS               8.01  10 
 64 Seay Kylan                FR Bloomfield H              8.04   7 
 65 Stephen Karpenko          SR Lewis Mills               8.10  10 
 66 Arthur Sanchez-Leroux      9 New Britain               8.15  11 
 67 Jack Wagstaff             SO Lewis Mills               8.24  11 
 68 Miguel Armendariz         11 Simsbury HS               8.28  12 
 69 Aiden Soderman            FR Woodstock Ac              8.37  11 
 70 Peyton Manis              SO Woodstock Ac              8.39  10 
 71 Conor Trudell             11 Simsbury HS               8.41  11 
 71 Mason Riquier             FR Plainfield H              8.41  10 
 73 Nicholas Drebot           SR Simsbury HS               8.52  12 
 74 Edward YE                 11 Simsbury HS               8.57  12 
 75 Nathan Wilmarth           SO Lewis Mills               8.71  11 
 76 Everett Michalski         SO Woodstock Ac              8.99   9 
 77 Joshua Hernandez          FR Woodstock Ac              9.16  11 
 -- Sean Farrell              SR North Kingst                FS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tambah Abrham             SR Mt. pleasant              6.60  
  2 Kymali Hay                SR Bloomfield H              6.61  
  3 Robert Hauser             SR Exeter west              J6.70  
  4 Fredrick Mallay           SR Mt. pleasant             J6.70  
  5 Malcolm Beckford          SO Bloomfield H              6.71  
  6 Tahj Ferguson             SR Bloomfield H              6.76  
  7 Ryan Williams             SR Valley Strea              6.82  
  8 Justice St. Louis         SR Valley Strea              6.84  
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tambah Abrham             SR Mt. pleasant             36.03   2 
  2 Fredrick Mallay           SR Mt. pleasant             36.41   2 
  3 Malcolm Beckford          SO Bloomfield H             36.60   1 
  4 Kymali Hay                SR Bloomfield H             36.77   1 
  5 Robert Hauser             SR Exeter west              36.93   1 
  6 Enrique Lopez Garcia      SR Windham High             37.20   1 
  7 Kyle Peterson             10 Simsbury HS              37.69   3 
  8 Armoni Rojee              SO SKHS                     37.89   1 
  9 Ryan Williams             SR Valley Strea             37.92   3 
 10 Miguel Gutierrez          12 Simsbury HS              38.01   2 
 11 Tahj Ferguson             SR Bloomfield H             38.25   2 
 12 shamer sutton             12 Simsbury HS              38.40   1 
 13 Jacob Bendick             SR Fitch                    38.72   4 
 14 Sephton Reid              SR Bloomfield H             38.74   4 
 15 Ian Oller                 SR Classical Ma             39.06   3 
 16 Ethan Mojica              JR Fitch                    39.09   5 
 17 Thomas Williams           SO Fitch                    39.19   5 
 18 Rohan Venkatesh           SR East Lyme LH             39.24   5 
 19 Adam Schimmelpfennig      JR Woodstock Ac             39.37  10 
 20 Luke Marley               SO Westerly                 39.45  12 
 21 Artis Powell              JR Peekskill Hi             39.77   4 
 22 Coleman Groff             SR East Lyme LH             39.80   8 
 23 Dylan Walker              FR Rogers high              39.93   6 
 24 Nate Kelling              FR Coventry HS              40.04   8 
 25 Luis Rivera               JR Classical Ma             40.23   9 
 26 Aidan Kielty              SR Narragansett             40.31  15 
 27 Cameron Menzano           JR Plainfield H             40.33   7 
 28 Alex DelCampo             JR Fitch                    40.35   8 
 29 Logan Carson              JR Coventry HS              40.40   5 
 30 Yoskar Rosas_Perez        SR New Britain              40.44   2 
 31 Jack LeBeau               SR East Lyme LH             40.48   6 
 32 Keshav Garcia-Patel       SR Fitch                    40.54   8 
 33 Christian Vargas          JR Windham High             40.66   6 
 34 Andwele Salmon            11 New Britain              40.67   3 
 35 Adrian Medina             SR Westerly                 40.69   9 
 36 Cameron McGurer           SR East Lyme LH             40.71   6 
 37 Gerardo Castro            JR Windham High             40.74   6 
 38 Om Patel                  JR Fitch                    40.85   5 
 39 Justin Adorno             12 New Britain              40.97   4 
 40 Nick Lockhart             SO Rogers high              41.09   8 
 41 Caden Spect               FR Lincoln High             41.11   4 
 42 Jonathon Xavier           SO Valley Strea             41.23   7 
 43 Daniel Jun                SR Simsbury HS              41.30  11 
 44 Devonte Gordon            SR Valley Strea             41.36  10 
 45 Alexander Colon           SO Bloomfield H             41.41  11 
 46 Arman Sharma              SO Lincoln High             41.53   8 
 47 Elijah Moffat             FR Lincoln High             41.78   7 
 47 Jerry Brothers            SR Coventry HS              41.78   9 
 49 Andrew Alexander          SR Fitch                    42.07  10 
 50 Diego Ortiz Lopez         10 New Britain              42.21   7 
 51 Denzell Barnett           11 New Britain              42.22   5 
 52 Jack Keating              FR East Lyme LH             42.24  12 
 53 Oliver Fillion            FR Lincoln High             42.26   6 
 54 Solaiman Chowdhury        SR Ledyard High             42.29  11 
 55 Cameron Nichols           SR Lincoln High             42.34  11 
 56 David Stoddard            SO East Lyme LH             42.48  10 
 57 Blake Harris              SO East Lyme LH             42.86   9 
 58 Ryan Scanapieco           SO Westerly                 43.05  12 
 59 Samuel Almeida            FR Ledyard High             43.15  10 
 60 Joe Gervasini             SO Westerly                 43.26  12 
 61 Flower Darin              FR Bloomfield H             43.36  12 
 62 Joe Flood                 FR Westerly                 43.60  12 
 63 Jordan Ponsar             FR Valley Strea             43.68   9 
 64 Joseph Lepak              JR Simsbury HS              43.73  14 
 65 Conor Trudell             11 Simsbury HS              44.23  15 
 66 Connor Aldrich jamison    10 Simsbury HS              44.33  14 
 67 Calvin Garcia             12 Simsbury HS              44.42  13 
 68 Joseph Garofalo           SO Valley Strea             45.31  14 
 69 Dylan DeGennaro           JR Lincoln High             45.37  11 
 70 Seay Kylan                FR Bloomfield H             46.05  13 
 71 Arthur Sanchez-Leroux      9 New Britain              46.09   7 
 72 Chidera Aligwara          10 Simsbury HS              46.15  14 
 73 Seamus Lippy              SO Woodstock Ac             46.88  13 
 74 Riley Lill                10 Simsbury HS              47.19  15 
 74 Charles Lincoln           SO Lewis Mills              47.19  11 
 76 Benjamin Lord             SO Woodstock Ac             47.22  13 
 77 Edward YE                 11 Simsbury HS              47.72  15 
 78 Benji Frias               JR Ledyard High             51.19  15 
 79 Miguel Armendariz         11 Simsbury HS              51.24  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Tallardy            SR Westerly               1:27.21   1 
  2 Luke Lammey               11 Simsbury HS            1:28.30   1 
  3 Carsen Prater             SR Portsmouth H           1:29.57   2 
  4 Adam Melnick              SO Narragansett           1:30.59   3 
  5 Finn Power                SR East Lyme LH           1:30.61   2 
  6 James Reid                JR SKHS                   1:30.62   1 
  7 Josh Smithey              SR Chariho HS G           1:31.22   2 
  8 Cameron Ferrel            SO North Kingst           1:31.70   3 
  9 Jack Broda                12 Simsbury HS            1:31.76   2 
 10 Christian Cicilia         SR Valley Strea           1:31.86   1 
 11 Magnum Brandt             JR East Lyme LH           1:31.94   3 
 12 Sean Rafferty             SR Westerly               1:32.63   4 
 13 Tyler Wesley              JR Bloomfield H           1:33.30   7 
 14 Gerrick Charles           SO Valley Strea           1:33.42   3 
 15 Matthew Davis             SO Bloomfield H           1:33.61   4 
 16 Brandon Tallardy          SO Westerly               1:33.70   4 
 17 Karl Josil                JR Valley Strea           1:33.93   4 
 18 Aston Evans               SR Peekskill Hi           1:33.96   6 
 19 Noah Pennington           11 Simsbury HS            1:34.08   5 
 19 Aidan Korczynski          JR Windham High           1:34.08   3 
 21 Andrew Clarkin            JR Coventry HS            1:34.39   4 
 22 Griffith Posgay           JR East Lyme LH           1:34.67   4 
 23 Cole Aristi               SR Fitch                  1:35.69   5 
 24 GuyAlden Chery            SO Valley Strea           1:35.97   5 
 25 Zachary Mecteau           JR Plainfield H           1:37.32   5 
 26 Luis Pavon                JR Plainfield H           1:37.47   5 
 27 Scout Favereau            SO Woodstock Ac           1:37.66   5 
 28 Hayden Shea               FR Portsmouth H           1:37.79   3 
 29 Austin Balon              JR Lincoln High           1:38.06   5 
 30 Randy Opoku               10 New Britain            1:38.18   1 
 31 Habib Rattani             SO Valley Strea           1:38.60   6 
 32 Jacob Grose               JR Fitch                  1:38.83   5 
 33 Dante Montaque            SR Bloomfield H           1:39.41   4 
 34 Tyler Faubert             SR Westerly               1:39.51   6 
 35 Guy Vegas                 SR Portsmouth H           1:39.89   5 
 36 Peter Brothers            JR Coventry HS            1:40.15   6 
 37 Josh Lawson               SR Portsmouth H           1:40.96   3 
 38 Nicolas Piazza            SR North Kingst           1:41.74   2 
 39 Damon Madison             JR Rogers high            1:42.16   6 
 40 Giovann Rivera            SR Windham High           1:42.48   5 
 41 Blake McLeod              JR Ledyard High           1:44.36   7 
 42 Devan White               SO Plainfield H           1:44.72   6 
 43 Jacob Roediger            SR Ledyard High           1:45.51   7 
 44 Braedyn Caouette          SO Ledyard High           1:49.39   7 
 45 Christian Mariano         FR Plainfield H           1:56.43   6 
 46 Christian Wanico          SO Plainfield H           1:59.86   6 
 47 Thomas Haviland           SR Lewis Mills            2:01.31   7 
 48 Alec Armas                Sr Lewis Mills            2:06.36   7 
 49 Connor Banks                 Ledyard High           2:08.47   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathew Marrone            SR Valley Strea           2:41.69   1 
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:41.69 (1:38.28)
  2 Dylan Maples              SR Cranston Wes           2:43.53   1 
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:43.53 (1:39.70)
  3 Joshua Fee                JR Classical Ma           2:46.27   1 
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:46.27 (1:42.62)
  4 Chris Abbey               SR East Lyme LH           2:46.48   1 
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:46.48 (1:43.35)
  5 Fred Rukundo              JR East Lyme LH           2:47.95   1 
      1:04.13 (1:04.13)  2:47.95 (1:43.82)
  6 Matthew Speight           SR Plainfield H           2:51.86   1 
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:51.86 (1:47.45)
  7 Evan Chen                 10 Simsbury HS            2:54.98   1 
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)  2:54.98 (1:49.39)
  8 Jack Pothier              SO Plainfield H           2:55.18   2 
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:55.18 (1:46.58)
  9 William Michaud           12 Simsbury HS            2:55.47   1 
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:55.47 (1:49.53)
 10 Nathanial Putnam          SR Simsbury HS            2:56.69   2 
      1:08.80 (1:08.80)  2:56.69 (1:47.90)
 11 Matthew Leo               JR Valley Strea           2:57.54   2 
      1:09.33 (1:09.33)  2:57.54 (1:48.22)
 12 Thomas Engle              JR Plainfield H           3:01.58   2 
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  3:01.58 (1:53.01)
 13 Aidan mulligan            SR Simsbury HS            3:03.46   3 
      1:09.38 (1:09.38)  3:03.46 (1:54.08)
 14 Joshua Davis              10 New Britain            3:07.04   2 
      1:10.18 (1:10.18)  3:07.04 (1:56.87)
 15 Max Auker                 FR Woodstock Ac           3:07.78   3 
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  3:07.78 (1:54.83)
 16 Jonathan Romero           10 New Britain            3:07.83   2 
      1:09.51 (1:09.51)  3:07.83 (1:58.33)
 17 Nathan Pinette            JR Lewis Mills            3:08.08   2 
      1:09.96 (1:09.96)  3:08.08 (1:58.13)
 18 Jack Schwabe              SO Valley Strea           3:16.17   3 
      1:15.37 (1:15.37)  3:16.17 (2:00.80)
 19 JP Lopera                 SO Valley Strea           3:19.55   3 
      1:15.75 (1:15.75)  3:19.55 (2:03.80)
 20 Owen Tracy                FR Woodstock Ac           3:22.39   3 
      1:19.44 (1:19.44)  3:22.39 (2:02.96)
 21 Vince Bastura             FR Woodstock Ac           3:22.92   3 
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  3:22.92 (2:03.32)
 22 Nathaniel Castro          10 New Britain            3:23.49   3 
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  3:23.49 (2:08.70)
 23 Andrew Wright             FR Lewis Mills            3:30.48   3 
      1:20.28 (1:20.28)  3:30.48 (2:10.21)
 24 Emanuel Resto             09 New Britain            3:33.87   3 
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  3:33.87 (2:17.31)
 25 Jordan Michaud            FR Lewis Mills            3:41.48   3 
      1:21.23 (1:21.23)  3:41.48 (2:20.26)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen Wollenberg           SR Simsbury HS            4:31.71   1 
      2:17.34 (2:17.34)  4:31.71 (2:14.37)
  2 Mathew Marrone            SR Valley Strea           4:31.90   1 
      2:16.73 (2:16.73)  4:31.90 (2:15.18)
  3 Antonio Capalbo           SO SKHS                   4:32.51   2 
      2:13.14 (2:13.14)  4:32.51 (2:19.38)
  4 Ben Chase                 SR Portsmouth H           4:33.39   1 
      2:16.67 (2:16.67)  4:33.39 (2:16.73)
  5 Kaden Kluth               SO Portsmouth H           4:35.19   1 
      2:19.04 (2:19.04)  4:35.19 (2:16.15)
  6 Victor Cazabal            JR Windham High           4:36.18   1 
      2:17.13 (2:17.13)  4:36.18 (2:19.05)
  7 Nick Turo                 SR Westerly               4:36.56   1 
      2:18.34 (2:18.34)  4:36.56 (2:18.22)
  8 Nicholas Gaitanis         SR Lincoln High           4:37.55   1 
      2:17.01 (2:17.01)  4:37.55 (2:20.54)
  9 Fred Rukundo              JR East Lyme LH           4:38.41   1 
      2:17.74 (2:17.74)  4:38.41 (2:20.68)
 10 Fisher Macklin            JR East Lyme LH           4:39.70   1 
      2:17.47 (2:17.47)  4:39.70 (2:22.24)
 11 Justin Cascio             SO Lewis Mills            4:43.19   2 
      2:19.91 (2:19.91)  4:43.19 (2:23.28)
 12 Simon Chidley             JR Fitch                  4:47.95   2 
      2:22.32 (2:22.32)  4:47.95 (2:25.63)
 13 Novy Thomas               11 Simsbury HS            4:48.61   3 
      2:20.97 (2:20.97)  4:48.61 (2:27.64)
 14 Tanner Kelly              JR Westerly               4:49.43   2 
      2:22.42 (2:22.42)  4:49.43 (2:27.01)
 15 Thomas Forde              SO Fitch                  4:52.47   2 
      2:23.05 (2:23.05)  4:52.47 (2:29.43)
 16 Jake Serra                SO Westerly               4:53.42   2 
      2:27.88 (2:27.88)  4:53.42 (2:25.54)
 17 Dixon Wixted              JR North Kingst           4:56.25   2 
      2:25.97 (2:25.97)  4:56.25 (2:30.29)
 18 Joe Hook                  JR Portsmouth H           4:56.45   2 
      2:21.28 (2:21.28)  4:56.45 (2:35.18)
 19 Will Balard               SO SKHS                   4:56.68   3 
      2:22.42 (2:22.42)  4:56.68 (2:34.27)
 20 Daniel Shea               SR North Kingst           4:57.14   3 
      2:23.86 (2:23.86)  4:57.14 (2:33.29)
 21 Jacob Davis               10 New Britain            4:57.69   4 
      2:27.17 (2:27.17)  4:57.69 (2:30.53)
 22 Viraj Bokhira             SO Fitch                  4:58.52   3 
      2:27.10 (2:27.10)  4:58.52 (2:31.43)
 23 Matthew Leo               JR Valley Strea           4:59.32   3 
      2:23.75 (2:23.75)  4:59.32 (2:35.57)
 24 Sullivan Sears            JR North Kingst           5:00.54   2 
      2:27.63 (2:27.63)  5:00.54 (2:32.91)
 25 Ethan Brennan             SR North Kingst           5:00.96   3 
      2:27.15 (2:27.15)  5:00.96 (2:33.82)
 26 Zachary Horwitz           SO North Kingst           5:01.04   3 
      2:27.94 (2:27.94)  5:01.04 (2:33.10)
 27 Theodore Bergman          FR East Lyme LH           5:01.05   4 
      2:27.60 (2:27.60)  5:01.05 (2:33.45)
 28 Colin Campbell            SR East Lyme LH           5:02.06   4 
      2:28.13 (2:28.13)  5:02.06 (2:33.93)
 29 Lucas Barnes              JR Rogers high            5:02.76   2 
      2:25.16 (2:25.16)  5:02.76 (2:37.60)
 30 Tyler Shammas             JR North Kingst           5:04.24   2 
      2:28.30 (2:28.30)  5:04.24 (2:35.94)
 31 Ben Martins               SO Lincoln High           5:04.63   4 
      2:25.67 (2:25.67)  5:04.63 (2:38.96)
 32 Joey Confessore           JR North Kingst           5:06.44   3 
      2:25.72 (2:25.72)  5:06.44 (2:40.73)
 33 Colin Devine              SR North Kingst           5:08.56   3 
      2:24.28 (2:24.28)  5:08.56 (2:44.28)
 34 Nick Cozzolino            SO Westerly               5:09.82   5 
      2:31.98 (2:31.98)  5:09.82 (2:37.85)
 35 John Randal               FR North Kingst           5:11.05   4 
      2:25.79 (2:25.79)  5:11.05 (2:45.27)
 36 Aidan mulligan            SR Simsbury HS            5:15.10   5 
      2:35.34 (2:35.34)  5:15.10 (2:39.76)
 37 Jackson Borge             FR North Kingst           5:15.20   3 
      2:30.86 (2:30.86)  5:15.20 (2:44.34)
 38 Michael Vito              SO Lincoln High           5:15.40   4 
      2:30.35 (2:30.35)  5:15.40 (2:45.06)
 39 Micheal Newton            JR North Kingst           5:15.49   4 
      2:37.26 (2:37.26)  5:15.49 (2:38.24)
 40 Brady Horwitz             SO North Kingst           5:16.96   4 
      2:30.10 (2:30.10)  5:16.96 (2:46.86)
 41 Jacob Petrowsky           FR Plainfield H           5:19.14   4 
      2:32.93 (2:32.93)  5:19.14 (2:46.22)
 42 Pranjal Mathur            SO Lincoln High           5:21.74   4 
      2:27.43 (2:27.43)  5:21.74 (2:54.32)
 43 Dominick Sadler           SO Lewis Mills            5:28.02   5 
      2:41.01 (2:41.01)  5:28.02 (2:47.02)
 44 Jack Schwabe              SO Valley Strea           5:29.32   3 
      2:36.63 (2:36.63)  5:29.32 (2:52.69)
 45 Owen Tracy                FR Woodstock Ac           5:29.65   5 
      2:46.21 (2:46.21)  5:29.65 (2:43.45)
 46 Vince Bastura             FR Woodstock Ac           5:29.69   5 
      2:45.41 (2:45.41)  5:29.69 (2:44.28)
 47 Owen Lessing              JR Ledyard High           5:30.11   5 
      2:45.12 (2:45.12)  5:30.11 (2:44.99)
 48 Neil Lewia                SO Rogers high            5:30.15   5 
      2:39.90 (2:39.90)  5:30.15 (2:50.25)
 49 George Fogarty            SO Narragansett           5:30.96   5 
      2:45.52 (2:45.52)  5:30.96 (2:45.44)
 50 Adam Thompson             FR Woodstock Ac           5:31.98   5 
      2:46.16 (2:46.16)  5:31.98 (2:45.82)
 51 Brennan Tibbetts          SR Portsmouth H           5:32.13   4 
      2:35.02 (2:35.02)  5:32.13 (2:57.11)
 52 Jake Delicato             FR Westerly               5:34.20   5 
      2:50.04 (2:50.04)  5:34.20 (2:44.16)
 53 JP Lopera                 SO Valley Strea           5:34.23   5 
      2:44.82 (2:44.82)  5:34.23 (2:49.42)
 54 Jacob vadeboncouer        FR Woodstock Ac           5:46.20   5 
      2:50.29 (2:50.29)  5:46.20 (2:55.91)
 55 Tyler Howard              FR Ledyard High           5:46.58   5 
      2:50.16 (2:50.16)  5:46.58 (2:56.43)
 56 Noah Salsich              JR Woodstock Ac           6:13.32   5 
      3:08.88 (3:08.88)  6:13.32 (3:04.45)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Cascio             SO Lewis Mills           10:04.72  
      1:17.72 (1:17.72)  3:46.47 (2:28.75)    4:23.92 (37.46)    5:02.24 (38.32)
        5:39.89 (37.66)    6:18.07 (38.18)    6:56.59 (38.53) 10:04.72 (3:08.13)
  2 Ethan Aspiras             JR Woodstock Ac          10:15.97  
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)  3:46.81 (2:28.83)    4:24.21 (37.40)    5:02.05 (37.85)
        5:39.48 (37.44)    6:17.67 (38.19)    6:56.22 (38.56) 10:15.97 (3:19.75)
  3 Fisher Macklin            JR East Lyme LH          10:33.31  
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  3:47.54 (2:29.67)    4:25.59 (38.05)    5:04.59 (39.00)
        5:45.63 (41.05)    6:27.31 (41.69)    7:09.49 (42.18) 10:33.31 (3:23.83)
  4 Davis Anderson            10 Simsbury HS           10:57.64  
      1:19.28 (1:19.28) 10:57.64 (9:38.36)
  5 Carson Riley              SO Fitch                 10:57.93  
      1:19.72 (1:19.72) 10:57.93 (9:38.22)
  6 Colin Campbell            SR East Lyme LH          11:27.22  
         1:20.85 (1:20.85)        11:27.22 (10:06.37)
  7 Michael Camacho           SO Exeter west           11:44.02  
         1:18.70 (1:18.70)        11:44.02 (10:25.33)
  8 Jacob Irons               JR Plainfield H          11:47.81  
         1:23.43 (1:23.43)        11:47.81 (10:24.39)
  9 Tyler Brouillard          12 Simsbury HS           11:57.31  
         1:20.30 (1:20.30)        11:57.31 (10:37.01)
 10 Theodore Bergman          FR East Lyme LH          12:10.27  
         1:20.18 (1:20.18)        12:10.27 (10:50.10)
 11 Adam Thompson             FR Woodstock Ac          12:11.57  
         1:25.01 (1:25.01)        12:11.57 (10:46.56)
 12 Hans Rhynhart             SO Woodstock Ac          12:37.21  
         1:25.09 (1:25.09)        12:37.21 (11:12.12)
 13 Carson Belisle            SO Plainfield H          12:44.09  
         1:23.83 (1:23.83)        12:44.09 (11:20.27)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enrique Lopez Garcia      SR Windham High              7.81q  1 
  2 Sephton Reid              SR Bloomfield H              8.02q  1 
  3 Kyle Nadeau               SR SKHS                      8.15q  1 
  4 Adam Hall                 SO North Kingst              8.51q  2 
  4 Mason Jacob               SR Exeter west               8.51q  2 
  6 Milton Morris             JR Valley Strea              8.58q  1 
  7 Jarlyn Soler              JR Portsmouth H              8.60q  1 
  7 Matthew Foster            SR Valley Strea              8.60q  1 
  9 Loren Vaughn              SR Coventry HS               8.62   2 
 10 Dante Montaque            SR Bloomfield H              8.67   1 
 11 Clark Swanson             SR SKHS                      8.70   1 
 12 Adam Schimmelpfennig      JR Woodstock Ac              8.78   3 
 13 Benjamin Olmstead         JR North Kingst              8.81   2 
 14 Tyler Magee               JR North Kingst              8.84   2 
 15 Nicholas Archambeult      JR Narragansett              8.90   4 
 16 Cade Petrella             SR Cranston Wes              8.95   2 
 17 Malachi Lewis             JR Valley Strea              9.03   3 
 18 Brandon Grace             SR Mt. pleasant              9.10   2 
 19 Logan Carson              JR Coventry HS               9.13   3 
 20 Blake Harris              SO East Lyme LH              9.37   3 
 21 Daniel Jun                SR Simsbury HS               9.46   3 
 22 Trey Ayotte               JR Woodstock Ac             10.17   3 
 23 Joseph Lepak              JR Simsbury HS              10.26   4 
 24 Christian Wolliston       SO Bloomfield H             10.46   3 
 25 Benjamin Hall             SR Lewis Mills              10.77   4 
 26 Scout Favereau            SO Woodstock Ac             10.79   4 
 27 Dylan DeGennaro           JR Lincoln High             10.89   2 
 28 Denzell Barnett           11 New Britain              11.25   4 
 29 Aiden Soderman            FR Woodstock Ac             11.51   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Enrique Lopez Garcia      SR Windham High              7.71  
  2 Sephton Reid              SR Bloomfield H              7.90  
  3 Kyle Nadeau               SR SKHS                      8.13  
  4 Milton Morris             JR Valley Strea              8.37  
  5 Matthew Foster            SR Valley Strea              8.44  
  6 Jarlyn Soler              JR Portsmouth H              8.54  
  7 Adam Hall                 SO North Kingst              8.56  
  8 Mason Jacob               SR Exeter west               8.57  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. pleasant high school  'A'                       1:32.33   1 
     1) Fredrick Mallay SR              2) Rosairo Aiden                  
     3) Young Devon                     4) Tambah Abrham SR               
  2 Simsbury HS  'A'                                    1:36.22   1 
     1) shamer sutton 12                2) Miguel Gutierrez 12            
     3) Kyle Peterson 10                4) Noah Pennington 11             
  3 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:37.51   1 
     1) Ajrael Anderson JR              2) Dante Montaque SR              
     3) Tahj Ferguson SR                4) Anthony Simpson SR             
  4 Valley Stream North HS  'A'                         1:39.80   1 
     1) Sedgeley Duperval 08            2) Jonathon Xavier SO             
     3) Ryan Williams SR                4) Justice St. Louis SR           
  5 Cranston West  'A'                                  1:40.98   1 
     1) Riley Karas                     2) Alex DelNigro SO               
     3) Mike Conti JR                   4) Cade Petrella SR               
  6 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        1:41.99   1 
     1) Isaac Duru SR                   2) Stephen Mallard JR             
     3) Luis Rivera JR                  4) Ian Oller SR                   
  7 East Lyme Lhs  'A'                                  1:42.56   2 
     1) Rohan Venkatesh SR              2) Cameron McGurer SR             
     3) Coleman Groff SR                4) Lucas DeNucci FR               
  8 Valley Stream North HS  'B'                         1:42.77   2 
     1) Gerrick Charles SO              2) Milton Morris JR               
     3) Malachi Lewis JR                4) Lucca Goldberg SR              
  9 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              1:43.74   4 
     1) Trey Ayotte JR                  2) Eric Phongsa JR                
     3) Tanner Favereau                 4) Jeffery Phongs FR              
 10 Lincoln High School  'A'                            1:44.04   2 
     1) Oliver Fillion FR               2) Arman Sharma SO                
     3) Elijah Moffat FR                4) Caden Spect FR                 
 11 New Britain HS  'A'                                 1:44.11   2 
     1) Justin Adorno 12                2) Denzell Barnett 11             
     3) Diego Ortiz Lopez 10            4) Yoskar Rosas_Perez SR          
 12 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    1:47.48   4 
     1) Vincent Mascoli JR              2) Nathan Pinette JR              
     3) Benjamin Mazon SO               4) Aidan Reynolds SR              
 12 Westerly  'A'                                       1:47.48   3 
     1) Sam Elliott JR                  2) Adrian Medina SR               
     3) Luke Marley SO                  4) Ryan Scanapieco SO             
 14 Lincoln High School  'B'                            1:48.65   3 
     1) Austin Balon JR                 2) Cameron Nichols SR             
     3) Christian Protano FR            4) Dylan DeGennaro JR             
 15 Simsbury HS  'B'                                    1:49.12   2 
     1) Calvin Garcia 12                2) Edward Daily 12                
     3) Daniel Jun SR                   4) Joseph Lepak JR                
 16 Ledyard High School  'A'                            1:49.14   3 
     1) Andrew Harris SO                2) Samuel Almeida FR              
     3) Nathaniel Petriel               4) Solaiman Chowdhury SR          
 17 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:49.41   3 
     1) Alexander Colon SO              2) Seay Kylan FR                  
     3) Flower Darin FR                 4) Nathaniel Shim 12              
 18 Fitch  'A'                                          1:54.03   3 
     1) Jaylin Harris JR                2) Nimyel Gamboa FR               
     3) Charles Cabusao FR              4) Dante Radcliffe                
 19 Ledyard High School  'B'                            1:58.63   3 
     1) Joshua Moon                     2) Daniel Krupansky               
     3) Ryan Tomis                      4) Joshua Avilia                  
 20 Lewis Mills  'B'                                    2:07.32   4 
     1) Joseph Franciamore FR           2) Jack Wagstaff SO               
     3) Nathan Wilmarth SO              4) Benjamin Hall SR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers high School  'A'                             3:43.61   1 
     1) Angelo Cuevas JR                2) Lucas Barnes JR                
     3) Eldwin Peru SR                  4) Will Farley JR                 
  2 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        3:46.04   1 
     1) Isaac Duru SR                   2) Joshua Fee JR                  
     3) Ian Oller SR                    4) Stephen Mallard JR             
  3 Westerly  'A'                                       3:47.18   1 
     1) Joe Guarnieri JR                2) Jake Serra SO                  
     3) Sean Rafferty SR                4) Joe Flood FR                   
  4 Cranston West  'A'                                  3:51.53   1 
     1) Cade Petrella SR                2) Mike Conti JR                  
     3) Makai Teixeira                  4) Riley Karas                    
  5 East Lyme Lhs  'A'                                  3:58.12   1 
     1) Griffith Posgay JR              2) Magnum Brandt JR               
     3) Jack LeBeau SR                  4) Blake Harris SO                
  6 Fitch  'A'                                          4:04.01   1 
     1) Adam Berube                     2) Christian Cabusao              
     3) Jacob Grose JR                  4) Om Patel JR                    
  7 Plainfield High School  'A'                         4:14.19   2 
     1) Jacob Walton SR                 2) Christian Wanico SO            
     3) Thomas Engle JR                 4) Devan White SO                 
  8 Ledyard High School  'A'                            4:37.76   2 
     1) Gabriel Jackson                 2) Ben Towne                      
     3) Eli Diette                      4) Lucas Crowe                    
  9 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    4:47.32   2 
     1) Andrew Wright FR                2) Jordan Michaud FR              
     3) Thomas Haviland SR              4) Alec Armas Sr                  
 10 Ledyard High School  'B'                            4:49.20   2 
     1) Robert Campbell                 2) Damien McIver                  
     3) Jacek Wojciechowski             4) Ben Petersons                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simsbury HS  'A'                                    8:42.96  
     1) Owen Wollenberg SR              2) Jack Broda 12                  
     3) Luke Lammey 11                  4) Nathanial Putnam SR            
  2 East Lyme Lhs  'A'                                  8:49.34  
     1) Chris Abbey SR                  2) Fred Rukundo JR                
     3) Fisher Macklin JR               4) Finn Power SR                  
  3 Cranston West  'A'                                  8:50.22  
     1) Dylan Maples SR                 2) Nate Quero                     
     3) Aaron Bun                       4) Shawn Robbins                  
  4 Plainfield High School  'A'                         9:22.56  
     1) Zachary Mecteau JR              2) Matthew Speight SR             
     3) Luis Pavon JR                   4) Jack Pothier SO                
  5 Lincoln High School  'A'                            9:27.39  
     1) Austin Balon JR                 2) Nicholas Gaitanis SR           
     3) Michael Vito SO                 4) Pranjal Mathur SO              
  6 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              9:39.65  
     1) Ethan Aspiras JR                2) Scout Favereau SO              
     3) Jackson Dias SO                 4) Max Auker FR                   
  7 Westerly  'A'                                       9:43.27  
     1) Nick Cozzolino SO               2) Jake Delicato FR               
     3) Aaron Tallardy SR               4) Tyler Faubert SR               
  8 New Britain HS  'A'                                 9:52.50  
     1) Nathaniel Castro 10             2) Jacob Davis 10                 
     3) Joshua Davis 10                 4) Randy Opoku 10                 
  9 Ledyard High School  'A'                           10:14.85  
     1) Blake McLeod JR                 2) Owen Lessing JR                
     3) Jacob Roediger SR               4) Chris Houdeshell               
 10 Lewis Mills  'A'                                   10:19.49  
     1) Justin Cascio SO                2) Dominick Sadler SO             
     3) Stephen Karpenko SR             4) Charles Lincoln SO             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ajrael Anderson           JR Bloomfield H           6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Brandon Bolster           SR North Kingst          J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ryan John                 SO Valley Strea          J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ethan Maculan             JR Exeter west           J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson Dias              SO Woodstock Ac          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Riley LaLonde             SR North Kingst          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Stephen Mallard           JR Classical Ma           5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gregory Weber             SR Woodstock Ac           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Gagnon              JR North Kingst                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel Ellis              SO Valley Strea                NH  
     5-06 5-08 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Madisson Williams         SR Valley Strea                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory Weber             SR Woodstock Ac          21-03.00   1 
      20-09.50  20-11  20-09.50  21-03  20-06.50  21-00
  2 Ajrael Anderson           JR Bloomfield H          20-09.50   2 
      20-09.50  20-02  FOUL  18-07  PASS  PASS
  3 Edward Daily              12 Simsbury HS           19-09.00   2 
      19-07.50  19-07  19-07  19-08  19-08.50  19-09
  4 Mike Conti                JR Cranston Wes         J19-08.00   2 
      18-03  FOUL  19-08  19-04  19-05.50  18-07
  5 Joe Zhou                  SR Woodstock Ac         J19-08.00   2 
      19-03.50  19-01  19-08  18-07  19-00  FOUL
  6 Cade Petrella             SR Cranston Wes         J19-08.00   2 
      19-08  19-03  18-10  18-01  FOUL  18-07
  7 Alex DelNigro             SO Cranston Wes          19-03.50   2 
      19-00  19-03.50  18-08.50  18-09  19-02.50  FOUL
  8 Loren Vaughn              SR Coventry HS           19-00.50   2 
      17-06.50  19-00.50  FOUL           
  9 Ryan John                 SO Valley Strea          18-11.00   2 
      18-01  FOUL  18-11         
 10 Perry Sabourin            SR Chariho HS G          18-09.00   2 
      17-08.50  18-01  18-09            
 11 Rohan Venkatesh           SR East Lyme LH          18-03.00   1 
      17-05.50  18-03  FOUL            
 12 Micheal Raiford           SR Bloomfield H          18-00.00   2 
      17-01.50  18-00  FOUL            
 13 Justice St. Louis         SR Valley Strea          17-07.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07            
 13 Orlando Galarza           SR Fitch                 17-07.00   2 
      17-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Coleman Groff             SR East Lyme LH          17-02.00   2 
      17-02               
 16 Nate Kelling              FR Coventry HS           15-11.00   1 
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 James Dinoia              SO Woodstock Ac          15-06.00   1 
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Riley Lill                10 Simsbury HS           14-00.00   1 
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Declan Fogarty            SO Narragansett              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gavin Asciolla            SO Fitch                     FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sedgeley Duperval         08 Valley Strea              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Denzell Barnett           11 New Britain               FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan John                 SO Valley Strea          44-05.00  
  2 Joe Zhou                  SR Woodstock Ac          42-00.00  
  3 Malachi McDonald          SR Peekskill Hi          41-10.00  
  4 Alex DelNigro             SO Cranston Wes          39-01.50  
  5 Aston Evans               SR Peekskill Hi          37-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Campbell          SR Bloomfield H          58-06.00   2 
      51-01  56-09  52-00  56-06  58-06  FOUL
  2 Tarik Robinson-OHagan     SO Woonsocket            56-08.00   2 
      53-01.50  FOUL  50-01.50  56-08  53-06  56-08
  3 Hazard Ryan               SO SKHS                  47-11.00   2 
      47-00  47-00  45-08  47-11  FOUL  38-01
  4 Moeth Gonzalez            SR Bloomfield H          44-00.50   2 
      FOUL  40-07  44-00.50  43-00  43-10  FOUL
  5 Logan Coles               JR Woonsocket            44-00.00   2 
      44-00  43-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Logan Ratcliff            SR Rogers high           43-05.00   2 
      43-05  36-10  42-04.50  42-03  40-07  42-10
  7 Sam Bond                  SR Rogers high           43-02.00   2 
      40-08  41-02  42-03  38-09  40-00  43-02
  8 Nate Quiones              SR Bloomfield H          42-00.00   2 
      40-04  40-09  42-00  FOUL  FOUL  40-07
  9 Max Rome                  JR North Kingst          41-10.00   2 
      41-06.50  38-06  41-10         
 10 Olamilekan Banjo          SR Mt. pleasant          41-06.00   2 
      41-06  39-11.50  36-00            
 11 Jesse Houle               SR Woonsocket            40-11.00   2 
      39-10.50  39-09  40-11         
 12 Kyle Davis                SR Bloomfield H          40-00.00   2 
      38-03  FOUL  40-00            
 13 Yasser Vasquez            12 New Britain           37-10.50   1 
      35-09  37-10  37-10.50            
 14 Trae Johnson              JR Fitch                 37-10.00   2 
      34-07  37-10  FOUL           
 15 Noah Brown                JR Fitch                 37-02.00   2 
      35-04  37-02  FOUL            
 15 William Dentch            SR Fitch                 37-02.00   1 
      34-02  FOUL  37-02           
 17 Caleb Rios                12 New Britain           36-11.00   1 
      35-11  36-00  36-11            
 17 Michael Feliciano         SO New Britain           36-11.00   1 
      34-02  36-11  FOUL            
 19 Noah Etame                JR Valley Strea          35-07.00   2 
      35-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Adam Belucci              JR North Kingst          34-00.00   2 
      34-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Muneeb Butt               SR Fitch                 33-10.00   2 
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Ben Pires                 SR Coventry HS           33-07.00   1 
      33-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Zack Kelling              SR Coventry HS           33-00.50   1 
      33-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Andrew Harman             SO North Kingst          32-06.00   2 
      FOUL  32-06  FOUL            
 25 Matthew Smith             SO Lewis Mills           32-00.00   1 
      32-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Malachi Davis             SR New Britain           31-10.00   1 
      31-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Killian Oberheu           JR Narragansett          29-04.00   1 
      29-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Luke Wagher               SO Plainfield H          28-06.50   1 
      28-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Jack Lague                JR Narragansett          27-01.00   1 
      27-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Preston Jacob             JR Exeter west           26-10.50   1 
      26-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Xavier Ramirez            10 New Britain           20-00.50   1 
      FOUL  20-00.50  FOUL            
 32 Mason Riquier             FR Plainfield H          15-10.00   1 
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tyler Roberts             SR Plainfield H              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Coles               JR Woonsocket            71-07.00  
      FOUL  70-02  FOUL  71-07  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tarik Robinson-OHagan     SO Woonsocket            65-00.00  
      61-09  61-02  61-00  62-09  57-09  65-00
  3 Sam Bond                  SR Rogers high           62-05.00  
      57-04  59-11  FOUL  FOUL  58-00  62-05
  4 Michael Campbell          SR Bloomfield H          60-09.50  
      58-10  60-09.50  60-01  FOUL  FOUL  58-07
  5 Michael Gupta             JR Lexington Hi          59-08.00  
      57-04  59-05  59-01  FOUL  59-08  FOUL
  6 Jesse Houle               SR Woonsocket            58-03.00  
      FOUL  55-02  FOUL  FOUL  58-03  FOUL
  7 Zack Kelling              SR Coventry HS           58-02.00  
      FOUL  57-03  FOUL  58-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michaelson Salamon        SR Mt. pleasant          57-08.00  
      FOUL  56-01  55-07.50  57-08  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jude LaRoche              JR SKHS                  51-03.00  
      46-04  51-03  46-05            
 10 Tyler Roberts             SR Plainfield H          50-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  50-10           
 11 Josh Carter               JR SKHS                  50-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  50-02            
 12 Shamus Calhune            SO North Kingst          49-10.00  
      48-04  FOUL  49-10            
 13 Andrew Harman             SO North Kingst          49-06.00  
      48-02  FOUL  49-06           
 14 Marvin Sorea              SO Rogers high           46-03.50  
      46-03.50  FOUL  45-02            
 15 Ben Pires                 SR Coventry HS           37-10.00  
      37-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Noah Etame                JR Valley Strea          32-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-08           





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates