Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Stephen Fengler 2. Mario Vazquez 3. David Ricciuti 4. Eric Ciocca 5. Jason Pollutro
Top Female: 1. Melissa Stellato 2. Elizabeth Fengler 3. Sherri Odell 4. Nicole LeBlanc 5. Haley Knox
Bristol Mum-A-Thon 8K Road Race
Sunday October 18, 2020 - ST Paul High School - Bristol CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 55
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Stephen Fengler Overall Female: Melissa Stellato

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Stephen Fengler 21M M2029 Wallingford CT 27:10 5:27 1/2 2007
2 Mario Vazquez 41M M4049 New Britain CT 27:43 5:34 1/14 2459
3 Melissa Stellato 38F F3039 South Windsor CT 30:27 6:07 1/17 2463
4 Elizabeth Fengler 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 31:11 6:16 1/4 2006
5 David Ricciuti 52M M5059 Bristol CT 31:26 6:19 1/8 2454
6 Eric Ciocca 42M M4049 Northampton MA 32:07 6:27 2/14 1333
7 Sherri Odell 35F F3039 Litchfield CT 33:12 6:40 2/17 2009
8 Nicole LeBlanc 34F F3039 Colchester CT 33:53 6:48 3/17 2021
9 Jason Pollutro 45M M4049 Winthrop MA 34:14 6:52 3/14 1337
10 John Minervino 57M M5059 Higganum CT 34:22 6:54 2/8 2016
11 Nicholas Basile 37M M3039 Bristol CT 34:31 6:56 1/7 1341
12 Mark Rodriguez 48M M4049 Plainville CT 34:33 6:56 4/14 2493
13 Haley Knox 23F F2029 Bristol CT 34:43 6:58 2/4 2047
14 Jonathan Moore 39M M3039 Portland CT 35:39 7:10 2/7 2026
15 James Drummond 57M M5059 Plantsville CT 35:47 7:11 3/8 2004
16 Christine Vogel 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:03 7:14 4/17 2484
17 Matt Ottani 40M M4049 Bristol CT 37:30 7:32 5/14 2025
18 John Lafreniere 60M M6069 Bristol CT 38:24 7:43 1/4 1335
19 Steven RAYMOND 61M M6069 Terryville CT 38:33 7:45 2/4 1334
20 Kevin Crowley 49M M4049 Brookfield CT 38:35 7:45 6/14 1343
21 Jeff Jolly 36M M3039 North Haven CT 38:35 7:45 3/7 2475
22 Gianna Rodriguez 14F F1319 Plainville CT 38:49 7:48 1/2 2494
23 Francisco Simoes 55M M5059 Waterbury CT 38:51 7:48 4/8 1331
24 Alex Calechman 28M M2029 North Haven CT 39:01 7:50 2/2 2482
25 Bill Bourgoin 49M M4049 Ellington CT 39:13 7:53 7/14 2481
26 Mary Bernier 43F F4049 Hamden CT 39:34 7:57 1/25 1332
27 Jeremy Pollutro 44M M4049 Torrington CT 39:38 7:58 8/14 1345
28 Jeffrey Caggiano 52M M5059 Bristol CT 40:36 8:09 5/8 2045
29 Brittany Telke 31F F3039 Bristol CT 40:41 8:10 5/17 2469
30 Sarah Greguoli 31F F3039 Bristol CT 40:48 8:12 6/17 2473
31 Shawn Fernance 49M M4049 Bristol CT 41:10 8:16 9/14 2034
32 Marcia Fernance 45F F4049 Bristol CT 41:14 8:17 2/25 2033
33 Riordan Tom 60M M6069 Bristol CT 41:34 8:21 3/4 2486
34 Marie Glaude 40F F4049 Baltic CT 41:50 8:24 3/25 2462
35 Kate Bellmore 37F F3039 Hamden CT 42:04 8:27 7/17 2499
36 Derek LeBlanc 39M M3039 Colchester CT 42:14 8:29 4/7 2024
37 Jason Corsi 46M M4049 Fairfield CT 43:00 8:38 10/14 2483
38 Miles Jennings 43M M4049 Bristol CT 43:04 8:39 11/14 2476
39 Lauren Ayotte 14F F1319 Bristol CT 43:11 8:41 2/2 2008
40 Bruce Goulart 70M M7079 Newtown CT 43:18 8:42 1/1 1330
41 Lauren Morel 38F F3039 Bristol CT 44:14 8:53 8/17 1338
42 Mark Mangelinkx 54M M5059 Bristol CT 44:34 8:57 6/8 2035
43 Guadalupe Crowley 37F F3039 Brookfield CT 45:01 9:03 9/17 1344
44 Jennifer Jansen 36F F3039 Burlington CT 45:10 9:05 10/17 2050
45 Stephanie Bennett 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 45:22 9:07 1/10 2003
46 Juan Otero 48M M4049 Bristol CT 45:29 9:08 12/14 1342
47 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT 45:29 9:08 11/17 2029
48 Kenneth Reeves 48M M4049 Terryville CT 45:43 9:11 13/14 2042
49 Christine Reeves 49F F4049 Terryville CT 45:49 9:12 4/25 2041
50 Kimberly Parkman 47F F4049 Oxford CT 46:16 9:18 5/25 2044
51 Lauren Riordan 33F F3039 Bristol CT 46:19 9:18 12/17 2487
52 Daniel Beaudoin 31M M3039 Bristol CT 46:31 9:21 5/7 2478
53 Christina Wessels 45F F4049 Plantsville CT 46:38 9:22 6/25 2049
54 Kim Cognato 51F F5059 Danbury CT 47:05 9:28 2/10 2002
55 Kimberly Murtaugh 42F F4049 Bristol CT 47:12 9:29 7/25 2010
56 John Coloma 34M M3039 Winsted CT 47:16 9:30 6/7 2470
57 Jennifer Kelley 46F F4049 East Hampton CT 47:23 9:31 8/25 2043
58 Heather Davis 46F F4049 Berlin CT 48:10 9:41 9/25 2453
59 Theresa Bly 40F F4049 New Haven CT 48:14 9:42 10/25 2011
60 Maribeth Muldoon 56F F5059 Windsor CT 48:32 9:45 3/10 2497
61 RUBY BERUBE 45F F4049 Bristol CT 48:56 9:50 11/25 2005
62 Denise McLaughlin 44F F4049 Colebrook CT 49:02 9:51 12/25 2031
63 ANTHONY LOVETT 31M M3039 East Windsor CT 49:04 9:52 7/7 2028
64 Anne Moreno 53F F5059 Trumbull CT 49:11 9:53 4/10 2039
65 Joanna Miles 46F F4049 Agawam MA 49:50 10:01 13/25 2495
66 Joanne St. George 62F F6069 Brooklyn CT 50:11 10:05 1/6 2468
67 Ann Mcconnell 49F F4049 Bristol CT 50:25 10:08 14/25 2013
68 Danielle Visconti 42F F4049 Stratford CT 50:59 10:15 15/25 2038
69 Lorie Nordman 41F F4049 Woodstock CT 51:06 10:16 16/25 2467
70 Laurie Adams 61F F6069 Southington CT 51:06 10:16 2/6 2012
71 Clayton Tebbetts 55M M5059 North Haven CT 52:00 10:27 7/8 2015
72 Kevin Goyen 52M M5059 East Hampton CT 52:05 10:28 8/8 2490
73 Jody Ceglarski 65F F6069 Bristol CT 52:23 10:31 3/6 2472
74 Noelle Ross 56F F5059 Fairfield CT 53:24 10:44 5/10 2456
75 Elizabeth Wrathall 36F F3039 Meriden CT 53:59 10:51 13/17 1336
76 Kim McGreevey 51F F5059 Nesconset NY 55:00 11:03 6/10 2496
77 Kevin Ross 68M M6069 Fairfield CT 55:38 11:11 4/4 2455
78 Sharon Mangelinkx 46F F4049 Bristol CT 55:48 11:13 17/25 2485
79 Nicole McKay 30F F3039 Bozrah CT 56:03 11:16 14/17 2460
80 Bruna Pereira 29F F2029 Trumbull CT 56:04 11:16 3/4 2471
81 Chelsea Ferranti 29F F2029 Wallingford CT 56:08 11:17 4/4 2452
82 Dorrey Worth 47F F4049 Wallingford CT 56:11 11:17 18/25 2479
83 Jeanne Thomas 65F F6069 Wolcott CT 56:54 11:26 4/6 1329
84 Michelle Farella 36F F3039 Bristol CT 59:18 11:55 15/17 1340
85 Connie Carpenter 61F F6069 Canton CT 59:35 11:58 5/6 2048
86 Judi Silliere 59F F5059 Wilton CT 59:39 11:59 7/10 2498
87 Jean Hoffman 44F F4049 Norwalk CT 59:49 12:01 19/25 2461
88 Cynthia Backhaus 66F F6069 Windsor CT 1:00:53 12:14 6/6 2030
89 Beth Dunphy 40F F4049 Burlington CT 1:01:44 12:24 20/25 2020
90 Ashley Holmberg 47F F4049 North Franklin CT 1:01:45 12:25 21/25 2046
91 Colleen Walsh 44F F4049 North Franklin CT 1:01:48 12:25 22/25 2474
92 Ashish Upadhyay 49M M4049 Unionville CT 1:02:10 12:30 14/14 2488
93 Mary Etter 53F F5059 Southington CT 1:02:43 12:36 8/10 2001
94 Keri Pepitone 41F F4049 Prospect CT 1:04:16 12:55 23/25 2465
95 Emma Dean 8F F0012 Winsted CT 1:06:10 13:18 1/1 1339
96 Jennifer Dean 43F F4049 Winsted CT 1:06:15 13:19 24/25 2040
97 Tammy McKay 47F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 1:06:50 13:26 25/25 2451
98 Shelli Franklin 52F F5059 Bristol CT 1:08:06 13:41 9/10 2477
99 Anita Wooten 55F F5059 Riverhead NY 1:14:37 15:00 10/10 2480
100 Melissa Sevigny 38F F3039 North Franklin CT 1:18:05 15:42 16/17 2037
101 Concetta Frank 39F F3039 North Franklin CT 1:18:08 15:42 17/17 2036


Top Male: 1. Stephen Fengler 2. Mario Vazquez 3. David Ricciuti 4. Eric Ciocca 5. Jason Pollutro

Top Female: 1. Melissa Stellato 2. Elizabeth Fengler 3. Sherri Odell 4. Nicole LeBlanc 5. Haley Knox

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates