Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. David McKay 2. Zachary Stoddard 3. Eric Ciocca 4. Bruce Christensen 5. Will Fallon
Top Female: 1. Linda Spooner 2. Larissa Giordano 3. Maura Lonergan 4. Lynn LeBlanc 5. Mary Bernier
Marlborough Lions Masquearae 5K Road Race
Sunday October 25, 2020 - Blish Park - Marlborough CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 48
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : David McKay Overall Female: Linda Spooner

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 David McKay 35M M3039 Marlborough CT 18:03 5:48 1/7 1514
2 Zachary Stoddard 16M M1319 Pomfret Center CT 18:40 6:00 1/6 1970
3 Eric Ciocca 42M M4049 Northampton MA 19:36 6:18 1/6 738
4 Linda Spooner 46F F4049 Sturbridge MA 20:10 6:29 1/13 1960
5 Bruce Christensen 52M M5059 Bolton CT 20:21 6:32 1/9 1993
6 Will Fallon 22M M2029 West Simsbury CT 20:52 6:42 1/4 1981
7 Oskar Hoglund 37M M3039 Avon CT 21:03 6:46 2/7 1498
8 Michael Graziosi 58M M5059 Glastonbury CT 21:09 6:48 2/9 1496
9 Patrick Miett 27M M2029 East Haddam CT 21:54 7:02 2/4 1965
10 Larissa Giordano 43F F4049 Southington CT 22:06 7:06 2/13 1495
11 Maddox Formica 15M M1319 Guilford CT 22:18 7:10 2/6 1967
12 Thomas Mullane 55M M5059 Glastonbury CT 22:31 7:14 3/9 1525
13 Andreas Andersson 38M M3039 Avon CT 22:35 7:15 3/7 735
14 Jason Brody 48M M4049 East Hampton CT 22:48 7:19 2/6 1964
15 Patrick Croughwell 12M M0012 Lisbon CT 22:48 7:19 1/2 742
16 Maura Lonergan 23F F2029 Glastonbury CT 23:16 7:28 1/2 1509
17 Lynn LeBlanc 55F F5059 Marlborough CT 23:21 7:30 1/6 1500
18 Sean Fallon 56M M5059 West Simsbury CT 23:24 7:31 4/9 1980
19 Corey Bates 32M M3039 Norwalk CT 24:24 7:50 4/7 1958
20 Michael Bassett 45M M4049 Southington CT 24:37 7:55 3/6 1971
21 Michael Roropaugh 27M M2029 Avon CT 24:40 7:56 3/4 1550
22 Mary Bernier 43F F4049 Hamden CT 24:40 7:56 3/13 736
23 John Corporon 62M M6069 Stamford CT 24:45 7:57 1/2 1968
24 Eric Benevides 50M M5059 Johnston RI 24:59 8:02 5/9 1977
25 Jason Corsi 46M M4049 Fairfield CT 25:37 8:14 4/6 739
26 Stephen Bordeau 53M M5059 Wethersfield CT 25:48 8:18 6/9 1990
27 Dominic Miceli 25M M2029 Burlington CT 25:50 8:18 4/4 1516
28 Theresa Bly 40F F4049 New Haven CT 25:55 8:20 4/13 737
29 Peter Stoker 54M M5059 Cromwell CT 26:09 8:24 7/9 1583
30 Kathryn Stein 31F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 26:20 8:28 1/7 1959
31 Alex Juliani 13M M1319 Marlborough CT 26:29 8:31 3/6 1499
32 Kathryn Stoker 53F F5059 Norwalk CT 27:07 8:43 2/6 1570
33 Dilpreet Kaur 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 27:35 8:52 2/7 1952
34 David Wimler 16M M1319 Portland CT 28:09 9:03 4/6 1975
35 Bryan Dauphinais 35M M3039 Southington CT 28:11 9:03 5/7 747
36 Rosie Courtney 59F F5059 Poquonock CT 28:24 9:08 3/6 740
37 Natalie Assunto 14F F1319 Marlborough CT 28:29 9:09 1/1 1973
38 Jen LaFave 46F F4049 Portland CT 28:49 9:16 5/13 1974
39 Michael Paulhus 54M M5059 Willimantic CT 28:51 9:16 8/9 1982
40 Reese Montstream 12F F0012 Marlborough CT 29:02 9:20 1/5 1956
41 Violet Spooner 10F F0012 Sturbridge MA 29:05 9:21 2/5 1962
42 Jackson Oliveira 13M M1319 Marlborough CT 29:18 9:25 5/6 1540
43 Alejandro Danburg 15M M1319 Marlborough CT 30:10 9:42 6/6 745
44 Allison Mangles 35F F3039 Hamden CT 30:28 9:47 3/7 1511
45 Stephanie Croughwell 45F F4049 Lisbon CT 30:46 9:53 6/13 743
46 YAMINI GUPTA 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT 30:50 9:55 4/7 1979
47 Lisa Anderson 51F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 30:50 9:55 4/6 1989
48 Bonnie Lees 66F F6069 New Fairfield CT 31:26 10:06 1/2 1954
49 Susan Hayes 57F F5059 Newington CT 31:31 10:08 5/6 1497
50 Paige Spooner 12F F0012 Sturbridge MA 31:33 10:09 3/5 1961
51 Bozena Chmielewski 43F F4049 Johnston RI 32:15 10:22 7/13 1978
52 Sarah Stock 46F F4049 Marlborough CT 33:07 10:39 8/13 1991
53 Kristin Pearson 51F F5059 Meriden CT 33:09 10:39 6/6 1969
54 Laurie Fleischman 62F F6069 New Fairfield CT 33:15 10:41 2/2 750
55 Jennifer Rieber 48F F4049 East Haddam CT 33:26 10:45 9/13 1966
56 Vincent Bartolini 65M M6069 New Fairfield CT 34:17 11:01 2/2 1953
57 Marina Pandolfi 26F F2029 Colchester CT 34:52 11:12 2/2 1951
58 Molly DePaiva 41F F4049 Thomaston CT 34:52 11:12 10/13 748
59 Sarah O'Keefe 32F F3039 Marlborough CT 35:19 11:21 5/7 1534
60 Ellen Thomas 6F F0012 Middlebury CT 35:39 11:28 4/5 1591
61 Danielle Nitopi 32F F3039 South Windsor CT 35:39 11:28 6/7 1527
62 Laura Thomas 36F F3039 Middlebury CT 35:40 11:28 7/7 1596
63 Jeff Gartman 34M M3039 South Windsor CT 35:47 11:30 6/7 1494
64 Tony Danburg 41M M4049 Marlborough CT 36:17 11:40 5/6 746
65 Thomas Witten 40M M4049 East Hampton CT 36:32 11:45 6/6 1769
66 Thomas Witten 7M M0012 East Hampton CT 36:33 11:45 2/2 1602
67 Sawyer Montstream 10F F0012 Marlborough CT 37:55 12:11 5/5 1957
68 Kendra Montstream 44F F4049 Marlborough CT 38:12 12:17 11/13 1955
69 James Thomas 38M M3039 Middlebury CT 39:49 12:48 7/7 1595
70 Jennifer Kelley 46F F4049 East Hampton CT 40:54 13:09 12/13 1972
71 Linda Nachtigal 49F F4049 Marlborough CT 41:02 13:12 13/13 1526
72 Kevin Goyen 52M M5059 East Hampton CT 48:33 15:37 9/9 1976


Top Male: 1. David McKay 2. Zachary Stoddard 3. Eric Ciocca 4. Bruce Christensen 5. Will Fallon

Top Female: 1. Linda Spooner 2. Larissa Giordano 3. Maura Lonergan 4. Lynn LeBlanc 5. Mary Bernier

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates