Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



CRAL Indoor Track & FIeld Championships - 2/2/2020
Platt Systems FInish Lynx
HPHS Field House - Hartford CT

              CRAL Indoor Track & FIeld Championships - 2/2/2020
                           Platt Systems FInish Lynx
                        HPHS Field House - Hartford  CT
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malia Wilson              10 Mlc High S                7.67q  1 
  2 Brijae Doyley             JR University HS             7.89q  2 
  3 Maya Brobbey              JR University HS             8.01q  4 
  4 Nikole Easter-Young       SO University HS             8.02q  3 
  5 Nya Bentley               12 Aerospace HS              8.05q  4 
  5 Mya Saylor                SO Science  Innovat          8.05q  5 
  7 DeAndra Crosswell         SR University HS             8.08   1 
  8 Tiandra Scott             SR Science  Innovat          8.13   4 
  8 Meghana Muruga            09 Aerospace HS              8.13   1 
 10 Kaylie Neal               SR University HS             8.22   2 
 11 Tinker Jenna              SO Civic Leader              8.25   1 
 11 Patrice Broughton         FR Science  Innovat          8.25   1 
 13 Laila Ortiz-Warmington    SO University HS             8.36   3 
 14 Tinker Jaydah             JR Civic Leader              8.42   3 
 15 Gabrielle Brown           SR Science  Innovat          8.49   2 
 16 Anayah Owens              SO Science  Innovat          8.73   4 
 17 Maldonado Zoe             FR Civic Leader              8.91   5 
 18 Carese Davis              SO Science  Innovat          8.97   5 
 19 Zaida Kellier             10 Mlc High S                9.07   2 
 20 Danae Malcolm             FR Science  Innovat          9.29   3 
 21 Karla Alvarez             FR Science  Innovat          9.62   5 
 22 Bri-Asia Barnes           FR Science  Innovat          9.89   5 
 23 Julianna Guerrero         FR Science  Innovat         10.12   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Malia Wilson              10 Mlc High S                7.65   10   
  2 Brijae Doyley             JR University HS             7.89    8   
  3 Nikole Easter-Young       SO University HS            J8.01    6    8.007
  4 Mya Saylor                SO Science  Innovat         J8.01    4    8.009
  5 Nya Bentley               12 Aerospace HS              8.06    2   
  6 Maya Brobbey              JR University HS             8.11    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malia Wilson              10 Mlc High S               44.72   4  10   
  2 Tinker Jaydah             JR Civic Leader             46.57   3   8   
  3 Nya Bentley               12 Aerospace HS             46.66   4   6   
  4 Laila Ortiz-Warmington    SO University HS            47.40   4   4   
  5 Tinker Jenna              SO Civic Leader             49.90   3   2   
  6 Diamond Marshall          SO University HS            50.16   4   1   
  7 Rachel Gordon-Robinson    12 Mlc High S               50.17   3 
  8 Imani Robinson            SR University HS            51.33   2 
  9 Robinson Dovion           FR Civic Leader             54.32   2 
 10 Anayah Owens              SO Science  Innovat         54.40   1 
 11 Maldonado Zoe             FR Civic Leader             55.86   2 
 12 Karvelis Rachel           FR Civic Leader             59.49   1 
 -- Tiandra Scott             SR Science  Innovat            DQ   3  out of lane
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braxton Palmer            11 Mlc High S             1:50.16   10   
          19.17 (19.17)  1:50.16 (1:30.99)
  2 Meghana Muruga            09 Aerospace HS           2:12.48    8   
          20.88 (20.88)  2:12.48 (1:51.60)
  3 Nickeya Jones             FR University HS          2:42.27    6   
          21.96 (21.96)  2:42.27 (2:20.31)
  4 Boutot Bianca             SO Civic Leader           2:42.42    4   
          22.66 (22.66)  2:42.42 (2:19.76)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Violet Andrews            SO Parish Hill            3:38.54   10   
          40.66 (40.66)    1:14.60 (33.94)    1:48.96 (34.37)    2:25.59 (36.63)
      3:38.54 (1:12.96)
  2 Hannah Tracy              JR Parish Hill            4:03.38    8   
          46.24 (46.24)    1:23.68 (37.44)    2:02.45 (38.78)    2:42.73 (40.28)
      4:03.38 (1:20.66)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Violet Andrews            SO Parish Hill            6:45.12   10   
      1:18.23 (1:18.23)    1:59.68 (41.45)    2:40.40 (40.73)    3:20.93 (40.53)
        4:02.47 (41.55)    4:43.47 (41.00)    5:25.14 (41.67)    6:06.62 (41.48)
        6:45.12 (38.51)
  2 Hannah Tracy              JR Parish Hill            7:12.36    8   
      1:20.84 (1:20.84)    2:04.98 (44.15)    2:48.03 (43.05)    3:31.25 (43.22)
        4:14.99 (43.75)    4:59.69 (44.70)    5:45.17 (45.48)    6:30.06 (44.90)
        7:12.36 (42.30)
  3 Makayla Smith             10 Mlc High S             8:09.10    6   
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)    2:05.20 (44.48)    2:52.28 (47.09)    3:43.11 (50.83)
        4:36.77 (53.66)    5:32.12 (55.36)    6:27.92 (55.80)    7:23.25 (55.34)
        8:09.10 (45.85)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mya Saylor                SO Science  Innovat          9.88   2  10   
  2 Brijae Doyley             JR University HS            11.11   2   8   
  3 Makayla Smith             10 Mlc High S               11.37   2   6   
  4 Mia Rodriguez             FR University HS            11.70   1   4   
  5 Kaleigh Baker             FR University HS            11.87   2   2   
  6 Karla Alvarez             FR Science  Innovat         12.49   1   1   
  7 Julianna Guerrero         FR Science  Innovat         13.86   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University High School  'A'                         1:59.76   10   
     1) Kaylie Neal SR                  2) Diamond Marshall SO            
     3) DeAndra Crosswell SR            4) Laila Ortiz-Warmington SO      
  2 Acad of Science and Innovation  'A'                 2:00.63    8   
     1) Patrice Broughton FR            2) Gabrielle Brown SR             
     3) Mya Saylor SO                   4) Tiandra Scott SR               
  3 Mlc High School  'A'                                2:01.51    6   
     1) Malia Wilson 10                 2) Rachel Gordon-Robinson 12      
     3) Jaelyn Blair 10                 4) Braxton Palmer 11              
  4 Civic Leadership High School  'A'                   2:08.83    4   
     1) Maldonado Zoe FR                2) Tinker Jenna SO                
     3) Contreras Mariley SO            4) Tinker Jaydah JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University High School  'A'                         5:21.18   10   
     1) Kaylie Neal SR                  2) Paeton Blue SR                 
     3) Nikole Easter-Young SO          4) Maya Brobbey JR                
      5:21.18 (5:21.18)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani Robinson            SR University HS          4-08.00   10   
  2 Paeton Blue               SR University HS          4-04.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braxton Palmer            11 Mlc High S            13-01.25   10   
  2 Zaida Kellier             10 Mlc High S            12-07.50    8   
  3 Rachel Gordon-Robinson    12 Mlc High S            12-04.00    6   
  4 Imaria Simms              09 Aerospace HS          11-01.00    4   
  5 Diamond Marshall          SO University HS         10-04.75    2   
 -- Patrice Broughton         FR Science  Innovat          FOUL  
 -- Bri-Asia Barnes           FR Science  Innovat          FOUL  
 -- Imane Fahmi               SO Science  Innovat          FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trenyce Taylor            11 Mlc High S            29-11.00   10   
  2 McKayla Taylor            12 Mlc High S            28-10.00    8   
  3 Lauren Samuels            11 Mlc High S            25-00.00    6   
  4 Chyanne Castle            JR University HS         22-10.00    4   
  5 Kendra Baker              FR University HS         22-07.00    2   
  6 Imaria Simms              09 Aerospace HS          20-04.00    1   
  7 Danae Malcolm             FR Science  Innovat      18-10.00  
  8 Imane Fahmi               SO Science  Innovat      18-04.50  
  9 Zaida Kellier             10 Mlc High S            17-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander Walker          12 Mlc High S                6.89q  3 
  2 Joseph Bode               12 Aerospace HS              7.01q  1 
  3 Edgar Rodriguez           12 Aerospace HS              7.15q  4 
  4 Dueane Warren             JR University HS             7.17q  4 
  4 Jude Watson               12 Aerospace HS              7.17q  1 
  6 Brendon Hunter            12 Aerospace HS              7.25q  2 
  7 Devonte Daley             FR Science  Innovat          7.36   3 
  8 Nicholas Ellis            09 Mlc High S                7.38   1 
  9 JonCarlos Lopez           SR Science  Innovat          7.51   4 
 10 Aiden Kemp                SR Parish Hill               7.55   2 
 11 Gabriel Harris            FR University HS             7.67   1 
 12 Devanney Thomas           FR University HS             7.69   2 
 13 Thomas Ju-Sean            FR Civic Leader              7.74   4 
 14 Milton Keiwann            SO Civic Leader              7.78   3 
 15 Roan Bell                 SR Science  Innovat          7.92   3 
 16 Colon Jaden               FR Civic Leader              8.27   3 
 17 Arnez Falcon              SO Science  Innovat          8.34   1 
 18 Akil Simpson              09 Mlc High S                8.37   4 
 19 La shion Robinson         09 Mlc High S                8.48   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Bode               12 Aerospace HS             J6.89   10    6.881
  2 Alexander Walker          12 Mlc High S               J6.89    8    6.890
  3 Edgar Rodriguez           12 Aerospace HS              7.00    6   
  4 Dueane Warren             JR University HS             7.04    4   
  5 Brendon Hunter            12 Aerospace HS              7.05    2   
  6 Jude Watson               12 Aerospace HS              7.13    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Bode               12 Aerospace HS             38.28   3  10   
  2 Alexander Walker          12 Mlc High S               39.94   3   8   
  3 Ethan Bigler              SO University HS            40.00   3   6   
  4 Mendez Devon              FR Civic Leader             40.84   2   4   
  5 Jamall Peart              12 Aerospace HS             41.62   1   2   
  6 Nicholas Ellis            09 Mlc High S               41.69   2   1   
  7 Kymani Powell             12 Aerospace HS             41.73   3 
  8 Brendon Hunter            12 Aerospace HS             41.95   1 
  9 Darius Stratos            10 Mlc High S               42.78   2 
 10 Cameron Pierce            09 Mlc High S               45.86   1 
 11 Akil Simpson              09 Mlc High S               47.70   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erich Priemer             11 Mlc High S             1:36.32   4  10   
          43.65 (43.65)    1:36.32 (52.68)
  2 Elijah Hernandez          10 Mlc High S             1:36.39   4   8   
          43.40 (43.40)    1:36.39 (52.99)
  3 Ethan Bigler              SO University HS          1:37.11   1   6   
          41.59 (41.59)    1:37.11 (55.52)
  4 Bryce Djan                11 Mlc High S             1:39.12   4   4   
          44.29 (44.29)    1:39.12 (54.83)
  5 Zachary Krar              09 Aerospace HS           1:42.23   2   2   
          45.92 (45.92)    1:42.23 (56.31)
  6 Jshawn Gonslaves          10 Aerospace HS           1:42.62   2   1   
          46.59 (46.59)    1:42.62 (56.03)
  7 Mack Albert               SO Civic Leader           1:42.88   4 
          43.98 (43.98)    1:42.88 (58.91)
  8 Christopher Dash          09 Mlc High S             1:54.30   3 
          52.04 (52.04)  1:54.30 (1:02.26)
  9 Milton Keiwann            SO Civic Leader           1:55.66   3 
          51.52 (51.52)  1:55.66 (1:04.15)
 10 Damon Levy                09 Mlc High S             1:59.02   3 
          53.63 (53.63)  1:59.02 (1:05.40)
 11 Colon Jaden               FR Civic Leader           2:06.95   3 
          53.96 (53.96)  2:06.95 (1:12.99)
 12 Jarred Wheeler            12 Aerospace HS           2:11.25   2 
          52.20 (52.20)  2:11.25 (1:19.06)
 13 Julian Nazario            SR Science  Innovat       2:17.61   1 
          49.18 (49.18)  2:17.61 (1:28.44)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Lindahl              JR University HS          2:57.54   2  10   
          33.75 (33.75)    1:01.66 (27.91)    1:30.72 (29.07)    2:00.23 (29.51)
        2:57.54 (57.32)
  2 Brent Freed               JR Parish Hill            3:01.67   2   8   
          33.89 (33.89)    1:01.85 (27.97)    1:30.93 (29.09)    2:00.70 (29.77)
      3:01.67 (1:00.98)
  3 Prasidda Pandey           FR University HS          3:08.09   2   6   
          35.71 (35.71)    1:06.13 (30.42)    1:37.34 (31.22)    2:08.95 (31.61)
        3:08.09 (59.15)
  4 angelo pinto              SR Parish Hill            3:13.86   2   4   
          35.06 (35.06)    1:06.06 (31.00)    1:37.65 (31.59)    2:10.51 (32.86)
      3:13.86 (1:03.36)
  5 Simon Mamaclay            FR Science  Innovat       3:18.49   2   2   
          36.27 (36.27)    1:05.73 (29.47)    1:37.02 (31.29)    2:10.42 (33.41)
      3:18.49 (1:08.07)
  6 Jared Kreuger             SR Science  Innovat       3:19.58   2   1   
          36.34 (36.34)    1:06.62 (30.28)    1:38.49 (31.88)    2:12.95 (34.46)
      3:19.58 (1:06.64)
  7 Jacob Karvelis            11 Aerospace HS           3:29.10   1 
          42.24 (42.24)    1:15.59 (33.35)    1:49.62 (34.03)    2:23.91 (34.30)
      3:29.10 (1:05.19)
  8 Lajoie Alex               SO Civic Leader           3:50.40   1 
          45.21 (45.21)    1:22.67 (37.46)    2:03.27 (40.60)    2:43.91 (40.64)
      3:50.40 (1:06.50)
  9 Jack Mederick             11 Aerospace HS           3:53.20   1 
          44.53 (44.53)    1:22.25 (37.73)    2:02.86 (40.61)    2:43.61 (40.75)
      3:53.20 (1:09.60)
 -- Alex Balnis               11 Aerospace HS               DNF   1 
          42.70 (42.70)    1:16.26 (33.56)    1:51.28 (35.03)    2:28.80 (37.53)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baheer Akberzai           11 Aerospace HS           5:12.48   2  10   
          58.84 (58.84)  2:03.48 (1:04.65)  5:12.48 (3:09.00)
  2 Ryan Lindahl              JR University HS          5:12.55   1   8   
          30.37 (30.37)    1:01.35 (30.98)    1:32.79 (31.44)    2:04.30 (31.52)
        2:36.10 (31.80)    3:08.01 (31.92)  5:12.55 (2:04.54)
  3 Webster Raymond           SO Civic Leader           5:33.07   1   6   
          31.28 (31.28)    1:03.13 (31.86)    1:36.48 (33.35)    2:10.75 (34.27)
        2:46.00 (35.25)    3:20.88 (34.89)  5:33.07 (2:12.19)
  4 Brent Freed               JR Parish Hill            5:35.24   2   4   
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  5:35.24 (4:31.46)
  5 angelo pinto              SR Parish Hill            5:48.80   2   2   
      1:05.46 (1:05.46)  5:48.80 (4:43.35)
  6 Prasidda Pandey           FR University HS          5:58.92   1   1   
          33.49 (33.49)    1:08.66 (35.17)    1:46.69 (38.04)    2:25.94 (39.25)
        3:05.45 (39.51)    3:43.72 (38.27)  5:58.92 (2:15.21)
  7 Simon Mamaclay            FR Science  Innovat       6:00.89   1 
          34.57 (34.57)    1:09.92 (35.36)    1:47.93 (38.01)    2:27.86 (39.93)
        3:05.93 (38.08)    3:44.16 (38.23)  6:00.89 (2:16.74)
  8 Jared Kreuger             SR Science  Innovat       6:23.49   1 
          34.16 (34.16)    1:09.47 (35.32)    1:47.58 (38.11)    2:27.42 (39.85)
        3:08.26 (40.85)    3:49.56 (41.30)  6:23.49 (2:33.93)
  9 Dante Bergantino          SO University HS          6:25.33   1 
          34.99 (34.99)    1:10.46 (35.47)    1:48.49 (38.03)    2:28.27 (39.79)
        3:09.16 (40.90)    3:50.08 (40.92)  6:25.33 (2:35.26)
 10 Jarell Deer               09 Mlc High S             6:43.36   2 
      1:14.64 (1:14.64)  6:43.36 (5:28.72)
 11 Stephen Daley             09 Mlc High S             7:39.09   2 
      1:20.13 (1:20.13)  7:39.09 (6:18.97)
 12 Cristian Rivera           09 Mlc High S             7:52.89   2 
      1:16.44 (1:16.44)  7:52.89 (6:36.45)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Lindahl              JR University HS         13:35.55   10   
      2:06.77 (2:06.77)    2:47.94 (41.17)    3:27.14 (39.21)    4:03.69 (36.55)
        4:45.06 (41.38)    5:26.43 (41.37)    6:09.36 (42.94)    6:51.02 (41.67)
        7:33.84 (42.82)    8:15.57 (41.74)    8:55.93 (40.36)    9:36.84 (40.92)
       10:20.59 (43.75)   11:01.14 (40.56)   11:39.87 (38.73) 13:01.93 (1:22.07)
       13:35.55 (33.62)
  2 Prasidda Pandey           FR University HS         14:32.07    8   
      2:07.49 (2:07.49)    2:50.21 (42.72)    3:32.43 (42.23)    4:13.92 (41.49)
        4:55.58 (41.66)    5:39.17 (43.60)    6:23.60 (44.44)    7:08.03 (44.43)
        7:53.33 (45.30)    8:39.91 (46.59)    9:26.51 (46.60)   10:13.26 (46.76)
       10:58.60 (45.35)   11:40.67 (42.07)   12:24.77 (44.11)   13:09.78 (45.01)
     14:32.07 (1:22.30)
  3 Connor Farquhar           SO University HS         15:26.06    6   
      2:00.39 (2:00.39)    2:44.37 (43.99)    3:27.69 (43.32)    4:11.91 (44.22)
        4:57.13 (45.22)    5:43.22 (46.09)    6:30.02 (46.80)    7:18.21 (48.20)
        8:07.59 (49.38)    8:56.47 (48.89)    9:45.40 (48.93)   10:34.97 (49.57)
       11:25.19 (50.22)   12:15.37 (50.19)   13:04.22 (48.86)   13:53.01 (48.79)
     15:26.06 (1:33.06)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayize Frenche             SR University HS             8.36   10   
  2 Mendez Devon              FR Civic Leader              9.80    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aerospace High School  'A'                          1:42.11   2  10   
     1) Joseph Bode 12                  2) Jude Watson 12                 
     3) Kymani Powell 12                4) Brendon Hunter 12              
  2 Civic Leadership High School  'A'                   1:46.21   1   8   
     1) Milton Keiwann SO               2) Mack Albert SO                 
     3) Thomas Ju-Sean FR               4) Mendez Devon FR                
  3 University High School  'A'                         1:47.56   2   6   
     1) Kevon Rattigan SR               2) Travis Brown SR                
     3) Devanney Thomas FR              4) Dueane Warren JR               
  4 Mlc High School  'A'                                1:48.28   2   4   
     1) Markel Gooden                   2) Alexander Walker 12            
     3) Jalen Serville                  4) Nicholas Ellis 09              
  5 Acad of Science and Innovation  'A'                 1:53.38   1   2   
     1) Malachi Bolden SR               2) Devonte Daley FR               
     3) Luka Dechent JR                 4) JonCarlos Lopez SR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mlc High School  'A'                                4:25.36   10   
     1) Jarell Deer 09                  2) Damon Levy 09                  
     3) Christopher Dash 09             4) Jalen Serville                 
      4:25.36 (4:25.36)
  2 Aerospace High School  'A'                          4:45.39    8   
     1) Thomas Aisevbonaye 11           2) Jose Torres-Santana            
     3) Jeremy Cruz                     4) Nathan Magold 09               
      4:45.39 (4:45.39)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aerospace High School  'A'                          9:50.48   10   
     1) Jshawn Gonslaves 10             2) Jacob Karvelis 11              
     3) Layth Duvall                    4) Baheer Akberzai 11             
      2:27.21 (2:27.21)  4:57.04 (2:29.84)  7:26.45 (2:29.41)  9:50.48 (2:24.04)
  2 Civic Leadership High School  'A'                  10:59.66    8   
     1) Mack Albert SO                  2) Colon Jaden FR                 
     3) Lajoie Alex SO                  4) Webster Raymond SO             
      2:31.34 (2:31.34)  5:28.66 (2:57.33)  8:26.18 (2:57.53) 10:59.66 (2:33.48)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mlc High School  'A'                                4:26.03   10   
     1) Bryce Djan 11                   2) Cameron Pierce 09              
     3) Elijah Hernandez 10             4) Erich Priemer 11               
      1:59.31 (1:59.31)  4:26.03 (2:26.72)
  2 University High School  'A'                         4:44.40    8   
     1) Devanney Thomas FR              2) Gabriel Harris FR              
     3) Malik Francis SR                4) Dante Bergantino SO            
      2:02.29 (2:02.29)  4:44.40 (2:42.11)
  3 Aerospace High School  'A'                          5:19.95    6   
     1) Jayden Murray                   2) Michael Drummer                
     3) Paul Kuzaiak                    4) Marquise Rivera 10             
      2:20.14 (2:20.14)  5:19.95 (2:59.82)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayize Frenche             SR University HS          5-06.00   10   
 -- Malik Francis             SR University HS               NH  
 -- Nathan Magold             09 Aerospace HS                NH  
 -- Clayton Waugh             09 Aerospace HS                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jude Watson               12 Aerospace HS          18-06.25   10   
  2 Edgar Rodriguez           12 Aerospace HS          18-05.25    8   
  3 Ayize Frenche             SR University HS         17-11.00    6   
  4 Akil Simpson              09 Mlc High S            13-11.25    4   
  5 Darius Stratos            10 Mlc High S            13-10.50    2   
  6 Tyree Grice               10 Mlc High S            11-01.50    1   
 -- Jamall Peart              12 Aerospace HS              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayden Cordy              JR Parish Hill           42-00.00   10   
  2 Travis Brown              SR University HS         41-00.00    8   
  3 Leon Bonnick              12 Mlc High S            39-11.00    6   
  4 Thomas Aisevbonaye        11 Aerospace HS          35-09.00    4   
  5 Jahmal Wallen             SR University HS         35-07.00    2   
  6 Koneil Byfield            12 Aerospace HS          32-03.00    1   
  7 Roan Bell                 SR Science  Innovat      31-01.50  
  8 Xykair Dailey             09 Aerospace HS          29-07.00  
  9 Luis Vargas               SR Science  Innovat      29-01.00  
 10 Aiden Kemp                SR Parish Hill           26-11.75  
 11 Janai Reid                SR University HS         26-11.00  
 12 Stephen Daley             09 Mlc High S            21-11.50  
 13 Ricardo Vazquez-Ramirez   FR Science  Innovat      21-02.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MLC High School             96        2) University High School     86   
    3) Parish Hill                 36        4) Acad of Science and Innov  23   
    5) Aerospace High School       21        6) Civic Leadership High Sch  18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University High School     115        2) Aerospace High School     101   
    3) MLC High School             76        4) Civic Leadership High Sch  34   
    5) Parish Hill                 28        6) Acad of Science and Innov   5   





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates