Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Nicholas Migani 2. Anthony Gonsalves 3. Jared Rivera 4. Neal Leibowitz 5. Nicholas Decio
Top Female: 1. Carolyn Nye 2. Isabella Jensen 3. Dawn Werneck 4. Lisa Anderson 5. Jennifer Dean
Andover Lake Road Races
Saturday Nove14, 2020 - Ben Franklin Plumbung -Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 39 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Nicholas Migani Overall Female: Carolyn Nye

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nicholas Migani 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 16:39 5:21 1/5 1153
2 Anthony Gonsalves 30M M3039 Berlin CT 17:00 5:28 2/5 1160
3 Jared Rivera 17M M1618 Southington CT 17:41 5:41 1/1 1143
4 Carolyn Nye 38F F3039 Essex CT 18:05 5:48 1/2 1149
5 Neal Leibowitz 52M M5059 South Windsor CT 19:51 6:23 1/1 1151
6 Nicholas Decio 31M M3039 Hamden CT 21:22 6:52 3/5 1147
7 Jesse Nye 39M M3039 Essex CT 22:08 7:07 4/5 1150
8 Jose Rivera 48M M4049 Southington CT 22:27 7:13 1/2 1144
9 Isabella Jensen 14F F1315 Somers CT 22:53 7:21 1/1 1138
10 Michael Bassett 45M M4049 Southington CT 23:49 7:39 2/2 1124
11 Jake Rivera 12M M0012 Southington CT 24:57 8:01 1/1 1142
12 Dawn Werneck 74F F7099 Avon CT 28:45 9:15 1/1 1158
13 Lisa Anderson 51F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 30:30 9:48 1/4 1123
14 Jennifer Dean 44F F4049 Winchester CT 33:54 10:54 1/2 1136
15 Melissa Frain 46F F4049 Coventry CT 34:42 11:09 2/2 1152
16 Maryann Donnell 54F F5059 Uncasville CT 35:46 11:30 2/4 1156
17 Patrice McCarthy 63F F6069 Wallingford CT 37:02 11:54 1/1 1140
18 Jose Werneck 83M M7099 Avon CT 38:29 12:22 1/1 1159
19 Ryan Kennedy 33M M3039 Middletown CT 43:30 13:59 5/5 1139
20 Rachel Rock 30F F3039 Hamden CT 48:07 15:28 2/2 1148
21 Cynthia Mahn 59F F5059 Uncasville CT 49:46 16:00 3/4 1154
22 Jean Mcgran 57F F5059 Norwich CT 49:47 16:00 4/4 1155


Top Male: 1. Nicholas Migani 2. Anthony Gonsalves 3. Jared Rivera 4. Neal Leibowitz 5. Nicholas Decio

Top Female: 1. Carolyn Nye 2. Isabella Jensen 3. Dawn Werneck 4. Lisa Anderson 5. Jennifer Dean

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates