Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



St Paul High School Falcon 5K
Friday August 16, 2019 - St Paul High School - Bristol CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 82 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                     St Paul High School Falcon 5K
                     Friday August 16, 2019 - St Paul High School - Bristol CT
                  Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Mostly Sunny  82 degrees 
                           Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
  
                                          ***     PLATTSYS.COM      *** 
 
                   THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019

                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************
                                                                            FINAL    
BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  

****** FEMALE   Division: ALUMNI ****** 

1     Madeline Sturm                 22 F  0039  Bristol CT                  19:29     1632  ALUM
2     Marianne Sklarsky McCarthy     52 F  4079  New Hartford CT             25:20     1590  ALUM
3     Laura Giorgetti Kozol          35 F  0039  Avon CT                     30:30     1683  ALUM

****** FEMALE   Division: OPEN ****** 

1     Jennifer Irazabal              35 F  0039  Southington CT              26:26     1483  OPEN
2     Felicia Liebler                44 F  4079  Southington CT              27:58     1664  OPEN
3     Suzanne Dans                   49 F  4079  Bristol CT                  30:02     1706  OPEN
4     Jy Reardon                     52 F  4079  Meriden CT                  31:14     1684  OPEN
5     Elizabeth Kelly                41 F  4079  Middletown CT               31:15     1492  OPEN
6     Maura Gaffney                  49 F  4079  Kens CT                     31:52     1637  OPEN
7     Marie Bray                     54 F  4079  Southington CT              32:21     1434  OPEN
8     Marina Pandolfi                25 F  0039  Colchester CT               33:38     455   OPEN
9     Jane ONeill                    49 F  4079  Southington CT              37:06     1656  OPEN
10    Courtney Hansen                46 F  4079  Wallingford CT              40:43     1482  OPEN

****** FEMALE   Division: OPEN STUDENT ****** 

1     Addison Dans                   17 F  0039  Bristol CT                  26:36     1711  OSTU
2     Isabella Leggett               13 F  0039  Southington CT              29:12     1687  OSTU
3     Bella Peterson                 14 F  0039  Bristol CT                  29:45     1668  OSTU
4     Charlotte Jennings             12 F  0039  Bristol CT                  30:40     1484  OSTU
5     Ana Cawley                     15 F  0039  Southington CT              33:33     1670  OSTU

****** FEMALE   Division: ST PAUL STUDENT (F) ****** 

1     Kailyn Bielecki                16 F  0039  New Britain CT              23:29     1431  STPA
2     Samantha Naples                15 F  0039  Bristol CT                  25:05     1719  STPA
3     Abigail Stanford               14 F  0039  Bristol CT                  25:55     1704  STPA
4     Marley Burgess                 13 F  0039  Watertown CT                26:04     1471  STPA
5     Gabrielle Castonguay           15 F  0039  Southington CT              26:05     1473  STPA
6     Lizzie Speaker                 14 F  0039  Torrington CT               29:47     1686  STPA
7     Erin Downes                    16 F  0039  Berlin CT                   30:27     1720  STPA
8     Cassie Dubitsky                17 F  0039  Southington CT              30:51     1475  STPA
9     Sammi Bray                     16 F  0039  Southington CT              30:59     1435  STPA
10    Calista Ona                    13 F  0039  Torrington CT               37:52     1667  STPA



****** MALE   Division: ALUMNI MEN ****** 

1     Andrew Barton                  54 M  4079  Bristol CT                  23:34     1652  ALUM
2     Tom Giorgetti                  57 M  4079  Bristol CT                  24:20     1672  ALUM
3     David Lyder Jr                 20 M  0039  Winsted CT                  24:37     1690  ALUM
4     Antony Dipietro                19 M  0039  Berlin CT                   25:03     1658  ALUM
5     Brendon Kelly                  44 M  4079  Middletown CT               27:38     1494  ALUM


****** MALE   Division: OPEN MEN ****** 


1     Mario Vazquez                  40 M  4079  New Britain CT              17:22     457   OPEN
2     Corey Rexinger-McConnell       15 M  0039  Plainville CT               19:42     456   OPEN
3     William Liebler                45 M  4079  Southington CT              21:04     1663  OPEN
4     Jake Biscoglio                 45 M  4079  Southington CT              22:06     1712  OPEN
5     Steve Finton                   60 M  4079  Mystic CT                   22:15     1636  OPEN
6     John Mattie                    61 M  4079  New York NY                 24:45     454   OPEN
7     Daniel Manning                 54 M  4079  Bristol CT                  25:59     1671  OPEN
8     Paul Kovaleski                 65 M  4079  Burlington CT               26:14     1495  OPEN
9     Keith Jones                    47 M  4079  Avon CT                     26:54     452   OPEN
10    David Roach                    57 M  4079  Burlington CT               26:57     1512  OPEN


****** MALE   Division: OPEN STUDENT ****** 


1     Andrew Cawley                  17 M  0039  Southington CT              25:53     1669  OSTU
2     Billy Liebler                  13 M  0039  Southington CT              25:55     1665  OSTU
3     Cody Wilson                    10 M  0039  Bristol CT                  29:11     1647  OSTU
4     Joseph Dibiaso                 15 M  0039  Bristol CT                  31:02     1691  OSTU
5     Con Toland                     11 M  0039  Torrington CT               40:03     1644  OSTU


****** MALE   Division: ST PAULS STUDENT ****** 

1     Aidan Reilly                   17 M  0039  Southington CT              19:14     1497  STPA
2     Michael Ferraro                16 M  0039  Bristol CT                  20:14     1653  STPA
3     Joseph Gaffney                 17 M  0039  Kens CT                     21:19     1638  STPA
4     Jeremy Rinaldi                 17 M  0039  Plantsville CT              22:04     1499  STPA
5     Colin Reilly                   14 M  0039  Southington CT              22:13     1498  STPA
6     John Galvin                    15 M  0039  Southington CT              22:42     1660  STPA
7     Daniel Gaffney                 15 M  0039  Kens CT                     23:06     1639  STPA
8     Jonathan Passander             16 M  0039  Bristol CT                  23:07     1496  STPA
9     James Melvin                   15 M  0039  Southington CT              23:07     1654  STPA
10    Thomas Burgess                 15 M  0039  Watertown CT                23:13     1472  STPA

                                                   
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
  
                                          ***     PLATTSYS.COM      *** 
 
                   THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019

                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates