Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



URI Rhody Classic T&F Invitational
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 - University of Rhode Island - Kingston, RI
at the Mackal Field House

                             URI Rhody Classic T&F Invitational  
                   Saturday Jan 5, 2019 - University of Rhode Island - Kingston, RI
                                at the Mackal Field House
                              
                       Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************
                                      
                                   GIRLS MEET RESULTS 
                                      
******************************************************************************************


Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    31 Terry Miller        JR Bloomfield HS             7.22q  1 
  2    98 Kate Butziger       JR East Greenwich            7.65q  1 
  3   218 Audrey Strimska     JR Griswold High             7.80q  1 
  4   453 Danielle Phillip    10 Valley Stream N           7.81q  2 
  5   111 Saige Deveau        SR East Lyme HS              7.83q  1 
  6    24 Djior Delisser      FR Bloomfield HS             7.87q  2 
  7   397 Gwen Andersen       JR Stonington HS             7.90q  3 
  8   518 Mackenzie Glenn        No Branford               7.91q  1 
  9    47 Kiara Rosario       JR Cambridge R&Li            7.92   1 
 10   210 Kamryn Gurnee       SR Griswold High             7.92   2 
 11   383 Nina Muir           FR Southington               7.94   4 
 12   315 Julia Newell        SR Norton HS                 7.96   2 
 13    43 Jahmaya Adamson     JR Cambridge R&Li            7.99   1 
 14   488 Shalyne Scott       SR West Warwick              8.01   2 
 15   244 Nadia Helme         SO Ledyard High              8.01   3 
 16    81 Calla Garriott      JR Coventry HS               8.01   4 
 17   283 Stella Ofei         JR New Britain               8.02   2 
 18    29 Jahmiha Lindo       SO Bloomfield HS             8.02   2 
 18   389 Samantha Przybylsk  SR Southington               8.02   3 
 20    91 Nicole DiBenedetto  SR East Catholic             8.02   5 
 21    32 Santorini Mooving   SR Bloomfield HS             8.07   3 
 22   380 Shannon Litchfield  SO Southington               8.09   3 
 23    38 Arayah Thomas       JR Bloomfield HS             8.11   4 
 24   152 Jada Pepanio        SO East Meadow               8.12   5 
 25   112 Margaret Dunne      FR East Lyme HS              8.13   6 
 26   107 Nancy Alden         SO East Lyme HS              8.13   6 
 27   115 Katherine Harris    SO East Lyme HS              8.14   6 
 28   289 Anissa A            -- New London                8.16   5 
 29   173 Alana Brown         FR Fitch High Sch            8.17   7 
 30   385 Erin O-Neill        FR Southington               8.17   5 
 31   386 Kayla Pelletier     SO Southington               8.18   3 
 32   202 Olamide Bamgbose    SO Fitchburg HS              8.18   4 
 33   263 Jasmine Styler-Mag  SR Lewis Mills               8.19   5 
 34   417 Nancy Inthasit      FR Stonington HS             8.19   5 
 35    93 Ava Kriak           SO East Catholic             8.21   6 
 36   316 Eve Rodriguez       JR Norton HS                 8.24   5 
 37   124 Chivalry Rukundo    SR East Lyme HS              8.27   6 
 38   281 Treanaliz Maestri   SO New Britain               8.27   4 
 39   318 Dylin Adams         SO Old Saybrook              8.28   2 
 40     1 Camille Miller      SR Acad of Scie&Inn          8.32   7 
 41   456 Idalis St. Juste    12 Valley Stream N           8.32   6 
 42   379 Karolina Kurzatkow  SR Southington               8.34   4 
 43   253 Jaime Jackson       SR Lewis Mills               8.34   7 
 44   435 Lucille Sternberg   SR Stonington HS             8.36   7 
 45   211 Alexis Langlois     SO Griswold High             8.37   8 
 46   360 Kristina Losquadro  SO Sanford Calhoun           8.38   4 
 47   163 Jenya Surlin        SO East Meadow               8.43   7 
 48   473 Natalia Moulding    JR Wareham                   8.45   4 
 49   287 Amelia A            -- New London                8.47   7 
 50   199 Mary Rose Victorin  SO Fitch High Sch            8.48   8 
 51   364 Lauren Rifas        JR Sanford Calhoun           8.48   7 
 52    87 Sydney Resendes     JR Coventry HS               8.50   8 
 53   242 McKayla Finkelstei  JR Ledyard High              8.56   9 
 54   234 Hannah Avila        SO Ledyard High              8.67   9 
 55   471 Alexis Lynch        JR Wareham                   8.68   8 
 56   212 Alasia Matthews     SO Griswold High             8.68   8 
 57   424 Tanzie Mancini      FR Stonington HS             8.71   8 
 58   412 Katherine Glenn     FR Stonington HS             8.72   9 
 59    21 Eliesha Campbell    SO Bloomfield HS             8.73   5 
 60   214 Calla Millovitsch   SR Griswold High             8.76   8 
 61   131 Isabel Carpio       JR East Meadow               8.76   9 
 62   357 Jill Kosky          JR Sanford Calhoun           8.76  15 
 63   285 Akheena A           -- New London                8.78   8 
 64   286 Akua A              -- New London                8.79  15 
 65   149 Sabrina Martins     JR East Meadow               8.80   9 
 66   294 Mia M               -- New London                8.82  11 
 67   415 Dillon Griscom      FR Stonington HS             8.82  12 
 68   454 Amaryllis Phillips  10 Valley Stream N           8.85  11 
 69    79 Riley Consindine    FR Coventry HS               8.88  16 
 70   249 Ava Bonini          FR Lewis Mills               8.89  10 
 71   113 Hadley Farragher    SO East Lyme HS              8.93   9 
 72   151 Brooke Munoz        JR East Meadow               8.94  11 
 73   237 Coddee Carroll         Ledyard High              8.94  10 
 74   461 Casey Wells         11 Valley Stream N           8.98  12 
 75   400 Cayla Beverly       FR Stonington HS             9.02  11 
 76   153 Stephanie Pincus    FR East Meadow               9.05  11 
 77    77 Trina Capezza       JR Coventry HS               9.09  13 
 78   465 Evelyn Chase        09 Wareham                   9.10  15 
 79   464 Marina Cadena       08 Wareham                   9.12  15 
 80   284 Yocelyn Quiles      SO New Britain               9.14  11 
 81   150 Hailey Miller       SR East Meadow               9.16  12 
 82   184 Molly Lebovitz      FR Fitch High Sch            9.19  12 
 83   255 Mia Krone           FR Lewis Mills               9.23  10 
 84   474 Mattison Peckham    08 Wareham                   9.26  10 
 85   472 Nicole Monteiro     08 Wareham                   9.29  13 
 86   142 Kaylyn Lim          FR East Meadow               9.34  13 
 87   248 Emma Andros         FR Lewis Mills               9.42  13 
 88   463 Alexandra Bumpus    08 Wareham                   9.47  14 
 89   293 Lizbeth L           -- New London                9.57  12 
 90   469 Allison Horton      09 Wareham                   9.59  13 
 91   144 Sheila Lorentzen    FR East Meadow               9.60  13 
 92   154 Katherin Ramirez    FR East Meadow               9.60  16 
 93   280 Yandelis Lantigua   FR New Britain               9.63  13 
 94   272 Marlee Gelinas      JR Narragansett              9.67   7 
 95   288 Analise A           -- New London                9.70  10 
 96   470 Jenna Klemp         09 Wareham                   9.73   9 
 97   264 Michaela Willey     SR Lewis Mills               9.76  14 
 98   466 Laura Clements      08 Wareham                   9.82  14 
 99   477 Katelyn Trask       09 Wareham                   9.83  14 
100   165 Bianca Turchiano    SR East Meadow               9.87  12 
101   145 Jessica Lunarola    JR East Meadow               9.96  16 
102   191 Nindi Patel         SO Fitch High Sch           10.19  16 
103   462 Cecilia Bottino     10 Wareham                  10.34  15 
104   182 Zoe Evinger         FR Fitch High Sch           10.44  15 
105   478 Abby Wiksten        09 Wareham                  10.94  16 
106   257 Lindsey Maillet     SO Lewis Mills              11.19  14 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Terry Miller        JR Bloomfield HS             7.24  
  2   111 Saige Deveau        SR East Lyme HS              7.60  
  3    98 Kate Butziger       JR East Greenwich            7.60  
  4   453 Danielle Phillip    10 Valley Stream N           7.69  
  5   218 Audrey Strimska     JR Griswold High             7.78  
  6    24 Djior Delisser      FR Bloomfield HS             7.79  
  7   518 Mackenzie Glenn        No Branford               7.82  
  8   397 Gwen Andersen       JR Stonington HS             7.87  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   484 Virsavia Goretoy    JR West Warwick              8.77q  1 
  2   268 Ava Vasile          SR Medway High               8.79q  1 
  3   498 Caelan Holdredge    SR Westerly                  9.42q  1 
  4    45 Starr Miller        JR Cambridge R&Li            9.46q  1 
  5     9 Claire Grover       JR Barrington HS             9.53q  1 
  6   418 Alex Jefson         SR Stonington HS             9.57q  1 
  7   238 Olivia Crawford     JR Ledyard High              9.59q  3 
  8   401 Kaleigh Bolduc      SO Stonington HS             9.61q  2 
  9    85 Loren Messier       SR Coventry HS               9.75   4 
 10    10 Elizabeth Grover    JR Barrington HS             9.85   2 
 11   321 Cate Coppes         JR Old Saybrook              9.88   2 
 12    28 Johniece Jones      FR Bloomfield HS            10.07   5 
 13   326 Avery Nosal         FR Old Saybrook             10.10   2 
 14    23 Elicia Colon        JR Bloomfield HS            10.10   1 
 15   271 Sophia Carroll      SO Narragansett             10.14   4 
 16   273 Erica Hurley        SR Narragansett             10.15   4 
 17   260 Alyse Pasqualini    SO Lewis Mills              10.27   3 
 18   155 MacKenzie Ritznore  SR East Meadow              10.28   3 
 19   390 Lily Scalise        JR Southington              10.29   3 
 20   347 Heather Berberich   SR Sanford Calhoun          10.32   2 
 21   361 Sara Manson         08 Sanford Calhoun          10.32   2 
 22   209 Meredith Brown      SR Griswold High            10.32   4 
 23   216 Ava Poore           SO Griswold High            10.33   4 
 24   158 Lindsay Segal       SO East Meadow              10.35   3 
 25   274 Emma Landy          FR Narragansett             10.36   4 
 26   174 Janaya Burley       SR Fitch High Sch           10.43   3 
 27     3 Mackensie Spencer   SR Acad of Scie&Inn         10.44   6 
 28    86 Madison Messier     SR Coventry HS              10.50   5 
 29   503 Jillian Octeau      FR Westerly                 10.56   4 
 30   122 Sophia Riker        JR East Lyme HS             10.58   6 
 31   141 Emily Lam           SO East Meadow              10.63   5 
 32   458 Jessica Tsu         11 Valley Stream N          10.66   3 
 33   335 Autumn Szucs        JR Old Saybrook             10.78   2 
 34   376 Maddie Hepp         JR Southington              11.10   8 
 35   404 Amelia Caron        SO Stonington HS            11.10   5 
 36    78 Grace Childress     SR Coventry HS              11.17   4 
 37   213 Sarah Merchant      SR Griswold High            11.18   5 
 38   203 Lainey Jaramillo    SO Fitchburg HS             11.30   6 
 39   314 Krystal Macdonald   JR Norton HS                11.43   5 
 40   508 Varvara Plotnichen  JR Weston MA HS             11.44   2 
 40   436 Lucy Turner         SO Stonington HS            11.44   6 
 42   447 Macayla McCaffery   10 Valley Stream N          11.46   7 
 43   295 Araya Munoz         -- New London               11.52   6 
 44   130 Danielle Zelesky    SO East Lyme HS             11.61   7 
 45   333 Hannah Sumby        SO Old Saybrook             11.65   3 
 46   513 Aria Gianfrido      SR Woodstock Acad           11.65   8 
 47   119 Lena Osso           JR East Lyme HS             11.71   6 
 48   133 Janina Cichocki     FR East Meadow              11.72   7 
 49    82 Morgan Greenstein   JR Coventry HS              11.79   7 
 50   235 Abby Campbell       SR Ledyard High             11.80   7 
 51   129 Ashley Zelesky      SO East Lyme HS             11.88   7 
 52   409 Piper Doyle         FR Stonington HS            12.03   8 
 53    88 Sam Rogers          JR Coventry HS              12.08   6 
 54   126 Caitlyn Sievers     SR East Lyme HS             12.14   8 
 55   352 Kakalos Ellena      SO Sanford Calhoun          12.31   5 
 56   164 Sarah Swensen       FR East Meadow              16.20   8 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Ava Vasile          SR Medway High               8.71  
  2   484 Virsavia Goretoy    JR West Warwick              8.77  
  3   498 Caelan Holdredge    SR Westerly                  9.21  
  4   238 Olivia Crawford     JR Ledyard High              9.42  
  5   401 Kaleigh Bolduc      SO Stonington HS             9.43  
  6   418 Alex Jefson         SR Stonington HS             9.44  
  7    45 Starr Miller        JR Cambridge R&Li            9.51  
  8     9 Claire Grover       JR Barrington HS             9.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    31 Terry Miller        JR Bloomfield HS            40.60   1 
  2    30 Jillian Mars        SR Bloomfield HS            41.97   1 
  3   342 Kate Carleson       JR Plainfield HS            42.53   1 
  4   307 Sadie Souls         FR North Kingstown          42.59   1 
  5    55 Brianna Westberry   JR Capital Prep             43.96   1 
  6    20 Shante Brown        SR Bloomfield HS            44.01   2 
  7    23 Elicia Colon        JR Bloomfield HS            44.39   2 
  8   115 Katherine Harris    SO East Lyme HS             44.57   4 
  9   111 Saige Deveau        SR East Lyme HS             44.57   3 
 10    17 Jahlia Banton       SR Bloomfield HS            44.58   3 
 11    29 Jahmiha Lindo       SO Bloomfield HS            44.92   3 
 12   104 Caroline Reilly     SR East Greenwich           45.10   3 
 13   232 Maddy Reynolds      SO La Salle Acad            45.16   4 
 14   306 Charlie Simmons     JR North Kingstown          45.18   2 
 15    15 Jordon Palethorpe   JR Barrington HS            45.20   3 
 16   338 London Claxton      JR Peekskill HS             45.39   1 
 17   283 Stella Ofei         JR New Britain              45.49  12 
 18    24 Djior Delisser      FR Bloomfield HS            45.74  12 
 19   366 Elizabeth Tuzzolo   JR Sanford Calhoun          45.83   2 
 20   394 Natalie Verderame   SR Southington              45.95   3 
 21   313 Kirsten Loring      SR Norton HS                46.05   4 
 22    81 Calla Garriott      JR Coventry HS              46.13   7 
 23   388 Emma Plourde        JR Southington              46.17  10 
 24   506 Diana Turano        SO Westerly                 46.21   5 
 25   408 Keegan Donahue      SR Stonington HS            46.24   8 
 26   399 Vanessa Benjamin    SO Stonington HS            46.26   7 
 27   228 Grayson Green       SR La Salle Acad            46.38   5 
 28   298 Grace Edgar         JR North Kingstown          46.42   5 
 29   229 Samantha Hagerty    JR La Salle Acad            46.44   6 
 30   311 Kylie Dion          JR Norton HS                46.56  10 
 31   392 Meghan Sheline      JR Southington              46.60   6 
 32   365 Sarah Tappeto       SR Sanford Calhoun          46.65   6 
 33    32 Santorini Mooving   SR Bloomfield HS            46.76   8 
 34   100 Katie Huntley       SO East Greenwich           46.96   7 
 35    51 Renita Edwards      SR Capital Prep             47.01   4 
 36   275 Abby LeCam          SR Narragansett             47.09   5 
 37   287 Amelia A            -- New London               47.21  18 
 38   238 Olivia Crawford     JR Ledyard High             47.22   6 
 39    21 Eliesha Campbell    SO Bloomfield HS            47.27   9 
 40   251 Celina Daigle       SR Lewis Mills              47.34   7 
 41   316 Eve Rodriguez       JR Norton HS                47.36   7 
 42   107 Nancy Alden         SO East Lyme HS             47.40   8 
 43   112 Margaret Dunne      FR East Lyme HS             47.43  11 
 44    74 Alanna Oller        JR Classical Magnet         47.50  11 
 45    97 Sophie Barone       SR East Greenwich           47.66   9 
 46   350 Alyssa Crews        FR Sanford Calhoun          47.72   4 
 47   497 Willa Hetu          SO Westerly                 47.75   6 
 48    35 Nikeya Registe      FR Bloomfield HS            47.80   5 
 49   276 Mollie Melnick      SR Narragansett             47.89   8 
 50    95 Rebecca Villanueva  SR East Catholic            47.96  18 
 51   289 Anissa A            -- New London               47.97  12 
 52    72 Kaddijah Minteh     JR Classical Magnet         48.01   9 
 53   503 Jillian Octeau      FR Westerly                 48.12   8 
 54    92 Sophie Kisner       JR East Catholic            48.25  17 
 55   179 Sydney Comstock     JR Fitch High Sch           48.52  14 
 56   385 Erin O-Neill        FR Southington              48.53  10 
 57    38 Arayah Thomas       JR Bloomfield HS            48.57  16 
 58   511 Ava Coutu           FR Woodstock Acad           48.69  15 
 59   208 Veronica Bowles     JR Griswold High            48.74  11 
 60   409 Piper Doyle         FR Stonington HS            48.76  14 
 61   490 Nina Cillino        FR Westerly                 48.81   9 
 62   456 Idalis St. Juste    12 Valley Stream N          48.83  18 
 63    34 Alicia Red          FR Bloomfield HS            48.91  14 
 64   507 Mia Woycik          FR Westerly                 49.08  10 
 65   493 Madeline Faubert    FR Westerly                 49.14  12 
 66   453 Danielle Phillip    10 Valley Stream N          49.15   9 
 67   420 Lindsey Labbe       FR Stonington HS            49.43  13 
 68   436 Lucy Turner         SO Stonington HS            49.59  15 
 69   129 Ashley Zelesky      SO East Lyme HS             49.61  17 
 70   428 Hannah Nulick       FR Stonington HS            49.73  13 
 71   373 Danielle Flynn      JR Southington              49.73  10 
 72   190 Ava Paprocki        JR Fitch High Sch           49.77  13 
 73   318 Dylin Adams         SO Old Saybrook             49.90   4 
 74   359 Kayla Locasto       SO Sanford Calhoun          49.91  10 
 75   515 Gillian Price       SO Woodstock Acad           50.04  15 
 76   192 Paige Pollard          Fitch High Sch           50.12  13 
 77    73 Jahyell Murphy      JR Classical Magnet         50.15  17 
 78   124 Chivalry Rukundo    SR East Lyme HS             50.20  11 
 79   166 Andrea Uba          FR East Meadow              50.26  20 
 80   448 Amaya McMillan      10 Valley Stream N          50.28  15 
 81   130 Danielle Zelesky    SO East Lyme HS             50.33  17 
 82   113 Hadley Farragher    SO East Lyme HS             50.35  16 
 83   379 Karolina Kurzatkow  SR Southington              50.46   8 
 84   404 Amelia Caron        SO Stonington HS            50.50  13 
 85   157 Daniella Segal      SO East Meadow              50.75  17 
 86    52 Diamond Marshall    FR Capital Prep             50.79  14 
 87    78 Grace Childress     SR Coventry HS              50.84  18 
 88    37 Jania Sutherland    SO Bloomfield HS            50.87  16 
 89   422 Mia Lewandowski     FR Stonington HS            50.90  16 
 90   471 Alexis Lynch        JR Wareham                  51.02  13 
 91   376 Maddie Hepp         JR Southington              51.09   9 
 92   285 Akheena A           -- New London               51.27  19 
 93   187 Nathalia Miller     SR Fitch High Sch           51.28  16 
 94   135 Scarlett Espinosa   SO East Meadow              51.33  21 
 95   400 Cayla Beverly       FR Stonington HS            51.57  20 
 96   412 Katherine Glenn     FR Stonington HS            51.71  15 
 97   415 Dillon Griscom      FR Stonington HS            51.75  14 
 98   126 Caitlyn Sievers     SR East Lyme HS             51.89  17 
 99   335 Autumn Szucs        JR Old Saybrook             51.90  11 
100   492 Hannah Diego        FR Westerly                 52.33  12 
101     1 Camille Miller      SR Acad of Scie&Inn         52.35  19 
102   136 Kelly Estrella      FR East Meadow              52.45  19 
103   454 Amaryllis Phillips  10 Valley Stream N          52.65  20 
104   295 Araya Munoz         -- New London               52.72  20 
105    54 Kionna Osayande     SO Capital Prep             52.89  14 
106   200 Angelina Walrath    FR Fitch High Sch           53.16  18 
107   131 Isabel Carpio       JR East Meadow              53.23  20 
108   261 Oconnor Riley Grac  FR Lewis Mills              53.23  16 
109   461 Casey Wells         11 Valley Stream N          53.49  23 
110    77 Trina Capezza       JR Coventry HS              53.58  19 
111   447 Macayla McCaffery   10 Valley Stream N          54.16  21 
112    79 Riley Consindine    FR Coventry HS              54.16  18 
113   424 Tanzie Mancini      FR Stonington HS            54.27  15 
114   284 Yocelyn Quiles      SO New Britain              54.45  21 
115   294 Mia M               -- New London               55.17  20 
116   464 Marina Cadena       08 Wareham                  56.03  21 
117   142 Kaylyn Lim          FR East Meadow              56.18  23 
118   474 Mattison Peckham    08 Wareham                  56.44  19 
119   465 Evelyn Chase        09 Wareham                  56.49  19 
120   286 Akua A              -- New London               57.06  22 
121   472 Nicole Monteiro     08 Wareham                  57.76  21 
122   288 Analise A           -- New London               58.81  22 
123   293 Lizbeth L           -- New London               59.06  21 
124   144 Sheila Lorentzen    FR East Meadow              59.74  23 
125   469 Allison Horton      09 Wareham                1:00.43  22 
126   463 Alexandra Bumpus    08 Wareham                1:01.58  23 
127   145 Jessica Lunarola    JR East Meadow            1:02.19  23 
128   462 Cecilia Bottino     10 Wareham                1:03.65  23 
129   477 Katelyn Trask       09 Wareham                1:08.12  24 
130   478 Abby Wiksten        09 Wareham                1:08.28  24 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    30 Jillian Mars        SR Bloomfield HS          1:39.27   1 
  2   496 Helena Hall-Thomse  SR Westerly               1:40.43   1 
  3   494 Sydney Federico     JR Westerly               1:41.87   1 
  4   268 Ava Vasile          SR Medway High            1:42.52   1 
  5   407 Megan Detwiler      SO Stonington HS          1:42.83   1 
  6   338 London Claxton      JR Peekskill HS           1:43.31   1 
  7   378 Kate Kemnitz        SR Southington            1:43.71   1 
  8   320 Allison Cody        JR Old Saybrook           1:43.91   2 
  9   225 Catherine Clements  SO La Salle Acad          1:44.19   2 
 10   512 Ivy Gelhaus         SR Woodstock Acad         1:46.36   2 
 11   156 Rachel Rose         SR East Meadow            1:47.88   2 
 12   303 Molly MacKrell      JR North Kingstown        1:48.34   3 
 13   406 Jessica Detwiler    SR Stonington HS          1:49.53   2 
 14   382 Anny Moquete Volqu  JR Southington            1:49.89   4 
 15   482 Johnna Gallo        SO West Warwick           1:50.69   4 
 16   161 Madison Sohl        SR East Meadow            1:51.36   2 
 17   106 Laura Agbayani      SR East Lyme HS           1:51.57   3 
 18   160 Amanda Sohl         SR East Meadow            1:51.66   3 
 19   171 Jillian Parenteau   JR ExeterWGreenwich       1:51.68   3 
 20   329 Emily Stratton      SO Old Saybrook           1:51.78   3 
 21   121 Caroline Real       SO East Lyme HS           1:52.43   3 
 22   118 Ellen McCoy         SO East Lyme HS           1:52.51   3 
 23    55 Brianna Westberry   JR Capital Prep           1:52.58   2 
 24   231 Kiley Marandola     SO La Salle Acad          1:52.59   4 
 25   230 Carla Macera        SR La Salle Acad          1:52.79   4 
 26    41 Alicia Whyte        JR Bloomfield HS          1:53.86   4 
 27   358 Samantha Latorre    JR Sanford Calhoun        1:53.99   3 
 28   446 Mia Martinez        10 Valley Stream N        1:54.49   5 
 29   434 Corinne Steeno      FR Stonington HS          1:54.94   5 
 30    74 Alanna Oller        JR Classical Magnet       1:55.16   5 
 31    51 Renita Edwards      SR Capital Prep           1:55.32   4 
 32   309 Lauren Ulisse       JR North Kingstown        1:55.62   4 
 33    96 Laurel Woods        SO East Catholic          1:55.83   5 
 34   411 Holly Foster        SR Stonington HS          1:56.41   5 
 35   473 Natalia Moulding    JR Wareham                1:56.65   5 
 36   489 Ashley Amato        JR Westerly               1:57.01   5 
 37   396 Megan Wadman        FR Southington            1:57.65   6 
 38   317 Ashley Schepis      JR Norton HS              1:57.65   5 
 39   281 Treanaliz Maestri   SO New Britain            1:57.70   6 
 40   186 Riley Marquis       JR Fitch High Sch         1:57.84   8 
 41   381 Brooke Lynch        JR Southington            1:59.55   6 
 42   499 Abby Keegan         SR Westerly               1:59.61   4 
 43   103 Anita Millsom       JR East Greenwich         1:59.77   6 
 44   513 Aria Gianfrido      SR Woodstock Acad         2:01.29   8 
 45   444 Melissa Innocent    08 Valley Stream N        2:01.53   8 
 46   445 Vladjann Jean-Bapt  11 Valley Stream N        2:02.32   6 
 47   278 Olivia Rogers       FR Narragansett           2:03.74   6 
 48   101 Soyoung Jung        SO East Greenwich         2:04.09   7 
 49   427 Bryn Morgan         JR Stonington HS          2:04.43   7 
 50   277 Ava Pistacchio      FR Narragansett           2:05.11   7 
 51   178 Kiana Codilla       JR Fitch High Sch         2:05.96   8 
 52   460 Alexandra Wells     10 Valley Stream N        2:06.14   7 
 53   189 Janessa Nelson      SO Fitch High Sch         2:06.20   7 
 54   377 Isabelle Hoffman    FR Southington            2:06.63   7 
 55   448 Amaya McMillan      10 Valley Stream N        2:08.73   7 
 56   280 Yandelis Lantigua   FR New Britain            2:08.86   8 
 57    52 Diamond Marshall    FR Capital Prep           2:09.71   7 
 58   443 Isabella Cheque     08 Valley Stream N        2:19.40   9 
 59   370 Molly Woods         JR Sanford Calhoun        2:19.43   6 
 60   292 Sophie Holdridge    -- New London             2:24.46   9 
 61   470 Jenna Klemp         09 Wareham                2:27.40   9 
 62   291 Alex Degunia        -- New London             2:38.75   9 
 --    54 Kionna Osayande     SO Capital Prep                DQ   8  cut in early
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   341 Cassandra Carleson  JR Plainfield HS          3:06.96   1 
  2    13 Caroline Livingsto  JR Barrington HS          3:08.52   1 
  3   148 Katherine Marsh     SR East Meadow            3:09.10   1 
  4    99 Leah Chace          JR East Greenwich         3:12.63   1 
  5   147 Isabel Marsh        SR East Meadow            3:13.55   1 
  6   105 Bryn Shunney        JR East Greenwich         3:14.39   1 
  7   108 Julia Bates         SR East Lyme HS           3:17.55   1 
  8     7 Tess Gagliano       SO Barrington HS          3:20.70   1 
  9     6 Stephanie Chun      JR Barrington HS          3:22.96   1 
 10   102 Jessica Martin      SO East Greenwich         3:23.64   1 
 11   363 Julianna Razza      FR Sanford Calhoun        3:24.43   1 
 12   432 Rachel Sabbadinni   SO Stonington HS          3:25.99   2 
 13   426 Chloe Morehouse     FR Stonington HS          3:27.31   3 
 14    14 Margaret Nozaki     JR Barrington HS          3:27.99   2 
 15    90 Fiona Crowley       JR East Catholic          3:29.38   3 
 16   491 Kata Cummings       SR Westerly               3:30.27   3 
 17   348 Emma Bhansingh      SO Sanford Calhoun        3:30.52   2 
 18   243 Katherine Harren    FR Ledyard High           3:31.99   4 
 19   204 Lina Kherallah      SO Fitchburg HS           3:32.16   2 
 20   500 Madison Lorello     SO Westerly               3:32.49   2 
 21     5 Fiona Ainsworth     11 Barrington HS          3:32.87   4 
 22   502 Anna Nyberg         SO Westerly               3:34.54   2 
 23   495 Hedy Goodman        SR Westerly               3:35.80   2 
 24   254 Elizabeth Krenicky  SR Lewis Mills            3:36.61   3 
 25   125 Sydney Sager        FR East Lyme HS           3:36.61   3 
 26   510 Iris Bazinet        SO Woodstock Acad         3:39.65   5 
 27   120 Phoebe Provencher   SR East Lyme HS           3:40.82   4 
 28   117 Samantha Lyster     JR East Lyme HS           3:40.98   4 
 29   328 Lilly Sigersmith    FR Old Saybrook           3:43.64   2 
 30   391 Kailey Schmarr      SR Southington            3:44.23   3 
 31   327 Molly Nygard        FR Old Saybrook           3:45.20   2 
 32   167 Lindsay Urist       FR East Meadow            3:45.88   4 
 33   175 Gabriela Cardona    JR Fitch High Sch         3:45.95   5 
 34   517 Julia Theriaque     JR Woodstock Acad         3:48.05   4 
 35   398 Lily Anderson       JR Stonington HS          3:48.64   2 
 36   387 Amanda Perkowski    SR Southington            3:48.67   4 
 37   127 Madison Sjostrom    SO East Lyme HS           3:50.07   3 
 38   331 Libby Stuart        FR Old Saybrook           3:50.41   3 
 39   413 Lauren Goebel       FR Stonington HS          3:50.59   5 
 40   116 Karenna Kung        SO East Lyme HS           3:51.39   5 
 41   270 Aleen Brennan       SR Narragansett           3:53.13   4 
 42   159 Ashlee Sjoholm      FR East Meadow            4:02.16   5 
 43   259 Allison Moore       JR Lewis Mills            4:02.89   3 
 44   217 Madison Spinelli    SO Griswold High          4:04.20   4 
 45   402 Nora Brannegan      FR Stonington HS          4:12.59   5 
 46   143 Laura Lopez         SR East Meadow            4:13.99   5 
 47   219 Kristen Szafran     SR Griswold High          4:24.27   5 
 48   215 Ahlanna Olsen       JR Griswold High          4:39.15   5 
 49   139 Sophia Kayantas     FR East Meadow            5:01.46   5 
 50   132 Kristen Cassidy     FR East Meadow            5:04.36   5 
 --    36 Yeraliz Salgado-Lu  SO Bloomfield HS              DNF   5 
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   223 Kaylie Armitage     SO La Salle Acad          5:16.94   1 
  2   324 Grace Hanratty      JR Old Saybrook           5:18.77   1 
  3   330 Jess Stratton       SR Old Saybrook           5:23.94   1 
  4   227 Mackenzie Doyle     SR La Salle Acad          5:31.05   1 
  5   269 Kalie Bremer        SR Narragansett           5:40.10   2 
  6   430 Lindsey Orr         SR Stonington HS          5:40.99   1 
  7   301 Olivia Joly         SO North Kingstown        5:45.28   1 
  8   487 Megan Okelly        JR West Warwick           5:46.24   1 
  9   395 Lauren Verrilli     SO Southington            5:47.36   2 
 10   128 Sophie Taylor       JR East Lyme HS           5:50.05   2 
 11   449 Chizuruoke Onuoha   11 Valley Stream N        5:51.03   2 
 12   337 Caitlin Wiley       FR Old Saybrook           5:51.27   2 
 13    14 Margaret Nozaki     JR Barrington HS          5:51.75   1 
 14   114 Gillian Goodwin     JR East Lyme HS           5:51.77   1 
 15   323 Tehra Givehand      SR Old Saybrook           5:52.94   2 
 16   168 Leslie Villafuerte  FR East Meadow            5:53.86   2 
 17     5 Fiona Ainsworth     11 Barrington HS          5:54.25   2 
 18   351 Faith Dwyer         SO Sanford Calhoun        5:54.85   1 
 19   485 Meghan Janicki      SO West Warwick           5:56.10   3 
 20   426 Chloe Morehouse     FR Stonington HS          5:58.32   3 
 21   457 Samantha Szabo      09 Valley Stream N        6:01.97   2 
 22   398 Lily Anderson       JR Stonington HS          6:03.86   2 
 23   452 Katelynn Persaud    09 Valley Stream N        6:05.37   2 
 24   305 Catherine Schultz   JR North Kingstown        6:06.06   1 
 25   372 Abigail Flanigan    FR Southington            6:07.39   2 
 26   332 Julia Sultini       JR Old Saybrook           6:07.95   3 
 27   354 Tali Gekhman        SO Sanford Calhoun        6:08.55   3 
 28   310 Rita Marcotte       SR N Smithfield           6:10.93   3 
 29   243 Katherine Harren    FR Ledyard High           6:12.45   3 
 30   345 Emily Moran         SR Plainfield HS          6:12.72   3 
 31   505 Abby Turano         JR Westerly               6:13.12   3 
 32   240 Katelyn English     SO Ledyard High           6:13.31   3 
 33   125 Sydney Sager        FR East Lyme HS           6:13.77   4 
 34   117 Samantha Lyster     JR East Lyme HS           6:14.34   3 
 35   120 Phoebe Provencher   SR East Lyme HS           6:18.41   4 
 36   431 Julia Rich          SR Stonington HS          6:21.78   4 
 37   140 Leya Khan           JR East Meadow            6:23.54   4 
 38   504 Khushi Patel        FR Westerly               6:29.20   3 
 39   393 Emma Swindon        FR Southington            6:34.74   4 
 40   414 Mary Gray           JR Stonington HS          6:34.76   4 
 41   176 Lily Cartier        FR Fitch High Sch         6:36.02   4 
 42   367 Alexandra Unz       SO Sanford Calhoun        6:37.71   2 
 43   127 Madison Sjostrom    SO East Lyme HS           6:41.72   4 
 44   146 Anaya Lund          SR East Meadow            6:42.69   4 
 45   375 Jasmine Hallet      SO Southington            6:43.81   3 
 46    33 Chassity Pagan      JR Bloomfield HS          7:02.03   3 
 47   429 Emma Okeefe         FR Stonington HS          7:03.97   4 
 48   403 Marley Cannon       SO Stonington HS          7:04.51   4 
 49   410 Sara Elmakhloufi    FR Stonington HS          7:08.11   4 
 50   291 Alex Degunia        -- New London             7:35.01   4 
 51   292 Sophie Holdridge    -- New London             7:58.59   4 
 --   262 Marcella Slason     FR Lewis Mills                DNF   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   172 Julia Adrian        SR Fitch High Sch        12:49.37  
  2   240 Katelyn English     SO Ledyard High          12:56.49  
  3   384 Adamczyk Natalia    SR Southington           12:59.24  
  4   180 Lily Driscoll       FR Fitch High Sch        14:56.13  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         4:13.11   1 
  2 Plainfield High School  'A'                         4:14.24   1 
     1) 346 Isabella Newbury JR         2) 345 Emily Moran SR             
     3) 341 Cassandra Carleson JR       4) 342 Kate Carleson JR           
  3 Sanford H Calhoun  'A'                              4:25.57   1 
     1) 365 Sarah Tappeto SR            2) 366 Elizabeth Tuzzolo JR       
     3) 350 Alyssa Crews FR             4) 358 Samantha Latorre JR        
  4 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   4:25.65   2 
     1) 111 Saige Deveau SR             2) 115 Katherine Harris SO        
     3) 108 Julia Bates SR              4) 106 Laura Agbayani SR          
  5 Barrington High School  'A'                         4:27.07   1 
     1) 8 Audrey Gravelle SO            2) 13 Caroline Livingston JR      
     3) 7 Tess Gagliano SO              4) 15 Jordon Palethorpe JR        
  6 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:29.43   1 
     1) 232 Maddy Reynolds SO           2) 226 Jackie Comeau SO           
     3) 224 Kaiya Boyd JR               4) 225 Catherine Clements SO      
  7 Stonington High School  'A'                         4:36.47   2 
     1) 408 Keegan Donahue SR           2) 399 Vanessa Benjamin SO        
     3) 420 Lindsey Labbe FR            4) 405 Maggie Constantine         
  8 Southington High School  'A'                        4:39.86   2 
     1) 383 Nina Muir FR                2) 388 Emma Plourde JR            
     3) 396 Megan Wadman FR             4) 373 Danielle Flynn JR          
  9 East Meadow High School  'A'                        4:45.66   2 
     1) 160 Amanda Sohl SR              2) 161 Madison Sohl SR            
     3) 138 Carly Howell SO             4) 141 Emily Lam SO               
 10 Stonington High School  'B'                         4:45.67   2 
     1) 434 Corinne Steeno FR           2) 428 Hannah Nulick FR           
     3) 422 Mia Lewandowski FR          4) 432 Rachel Sabbadinni SO       
 11 East Meadow High School  'B'                        4:54.79   2 
     1) 151 Brooke Munoz JR             2) 136 Kelly Estrella FR          
     3) 155 MacKenzie Ritznore SR       4) 166 Andrea Uba FR              
 12 Fitch High School  'A'                              4:55.35   3 
     1) 188 Tirah Moore                 2) 186 Riley Marquis JR           
     3) 190 Ava Paprocki JR             4) 192 Paige Pollard              
 13 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              4:56.04   3 
     1) 512 Ivy Gelhaus SR              2) 515 Gillian Price SO           
     3) 511 Ava Coutu FR                4) 517 Julia Theriaque JR         
 14 Fitch High School  'B'                              5:32.31   3 
     1) 197 Emma Smith                  2) 177 Silvia Chen                
     3) 183 Scherer Grayson             4) 200 Angelina Walrath FR        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Meadow High School  'A'                       10:04.96  
     1) 147 Isabel Marsh SR             2) 148 Katherine Marsh SR         
     3) 156 Rachel Rose SR              4) 161 Madison Sohl SR            
  2 Stonington High School  'A'                        10:10.77  
     1) 433 Emma Small SR               2) 430 Lindsey Orr SR             
     3) 407 Megan Detwiler SO           4) 406 Jessica Detwiler SR        
  3 Southington High School  'A'                       10:20.72  
     1) 395 Lauren Verrilli SO          2) 392 Meghan Sheline JR          
     3) 382 Anny Moquete Volquez JR     4) 378 Kate Kemnitz SR            
  4 East Lyme HS  'A'                                  10:22.60  
  5 Chariho High School  'A'                           10:52.21  
     1) 63 Elizabeth LaCroix            2) 62 Anna LaCroix                
     3) 58 Abigail Cole                 4) 67 Tia Sardelli                
  6 Sanford H Calhoun  'A'                             11:06.71  
     1) 351 Faith Dwyer SO              2) 363 Julianna Razza FR          
     3) 348 Emma Bhansingh SO           4) 358 Samantha Latorre JR        
  7 Westerly  'A'                                      11:10.56  
     1) 489 Ashley Amato JR             2) 491 Kata Cummings SR           
     3) 495 Hedy Goodman SR             4) 500 Madison Lorello SO         
  8 Lewis Mills  'A'                                   11:42.27  
     1) 251 Celina Daigle SR            2) 254 Elizabeth Krenicky SR      
     3) 259 Allison Moore JR            4) 262 Marcella Slason FR         
  9 Fitch High School  'A'                             11:55.75  
     1) 172 Julia Adrian SR             2) 178 Kiana Codilla JR           
     3) 189 Janessa Nelson SO           4) 176 Lily Cartier FR            
 10 Bloomfield High School  'A'                        12:03.74  
     1) 41 Alicia Whyte JR              2) 40 Aaliyahna Washington SO     
     3) 33 Chassity Pagan JR            4) 36 Yeraliz Salgado-Luciano SO  
 -- Ledyard High School  'A'                                DNF  
     1) 243 Katherine Harren FR         2) 239 Jade Dessaint SR           
     3) 240 Katelyn English SO          4) 236 Cassidy Carroll            
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   509 Bharathi Subbiah    JR Weston MA HS          16-11.50  
      16-07.50  16-07.50  16-00.50  16-07.25  16-05  16-11.50
  2   484 Virsavia Goretoy    JR West Warwick          16-07.50  
      16-07.50  16-00.50     15-08  14-11  15-08
  3    48 sophie wright       SR Cambridge R&Li        16-02.75  
      15-04  15-07  15-08.75  15-09  15-11  16-02.75
  4   201 Wonuola Ashaju      JR Fitchburg HS          15-11.00  
      15-02.50  15-02  15-11  15-04.50        
  5   315 Julia Newell        SR Norton HS             15-10.00  
      15-04.50  15-10               
  6    22 Shenequa Campbell   SR Bloomfield HS         15-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-10.50  15-09.50  FOUL  15-07.50  14-11.50
  7   518 Mackenzie Glenn        No Branford           15-04.00  
      15-04  14-07.25  14-00        14-06.50
  8    45 Starr Miller        JR Cambridge R&Li        15-00.50  
      15-00.50        13-10        
  9    98 Kate Butziger       JR East Greenwich        14-11.00  
      FOUL     14-11            
  9   501 Alex Mitchell       SR Westerly              14-11.00  
      13-10  14-04  14-11            
 11    35 Nikeya Registe      FR Bloomfield HS         14-10.00  
      14-10  13-10.50  14-07.50           
 12   202 Olamide Bamgbose    SO Fitchburg HS          14-08.50  
      14-08.50  14-08.50               
 13    17 Jahlia Banton       SR Bloomfield HS         14-07.50  
      13-01.75  14-07.50  12-05.50           
 14   451 Isabellah Paul      11 Valley Stream N       14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-07               
 14   218 Audrey Strimska     JR Griswold High         14-07.00  
      13-11  14-03.25  14-07           
 14   475 Jillian Rawding     SR Wareham               14-07.00  
      14-06.50  FOUL  14-07            
 17     9 Claire Grover       JR Barrington HS         14-06.50  
      14-06.50               
 18    75 Tionna Richardson   SO Classical Magnet      14-05.75  
      13-07  14-05.75              
 19   480 Jaden Cuozzo        SR West Warwick          14-05.50  
      13-00  14-02  14-05.50           
 20   506 Diana Turano        SO Westerly              14-04.50  
      14-03.50  14-02  14-04.50            
 21   507 Mia Woycik          FR Westerly              14-03.50  
      14-01.50  14-03.50  14-01            
 22   374 Sydney Garrison     JR Southington           14-03.00  
      14-03                 
 23     4 Aaliyah Walker      SR Acad of Scie&Inn      14-01.50  
      13-09.50  13-11.50  14-01.50           
 24   486 Deana Maynard       SR West Warwick          13-11.50  
      13-06  13-11.50               
 25   450 Ariana Paul         09 Valley Stream N       13-11.00  
      13-07  13-11            
 26   333 Hannah Sumby        SO Old Saybrook          13-10.50  
      13-10.50                 
 27   421 Hannah Lamb         SR Stonington HS         13-09.00  
      13-07  13-09 x             
 28   458 Jessica Tsu         11 Valley Stream N       13-02.50  
      13-02.50                 
 28   417 Nancy Inthasit      FR Stonington HS         13-02.50  
      13-02.50    x             
 30   435 Lucille Sternberg   SR Stonington HS         12-11.75  
      12-11.75 x  x             
 31   336 Rachel Vigorita     SR Old Saybrook          12-11.00  
      12-11    x             
 32   473 Natalia Moulding    JR Wareham               12-06.00  
      12-06    x             
 33     3 Mackensie Spencer   SR Acad of Scie&Inn      12-05.00  
      12-04                  
 34   246 Paylynn Sormrude    SO Ledyard High          12-02.50  
      FOUL  12-02.50 x             
 35   162 Megan Sohl          SO East Meadow           11-08.75  
      11-08.75    x             
 36    28 Johniece Jones      FR Bloomfield HS         10-03.50  
         10-03.50               
 --    27 Shanika Johnson     JR Bloomfield HS             FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   222 Leah Moore          SO Hillhouse HS          39-01.50  
      39-01.50  FOUL  37-04  38-03  FOUL  FOUL
  2    18 Alliya Boothe       JR Bloomfield HS         38-09.50  
      38-05  33-03.50  FOUL  38-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3    46 Khadija Romain      SR Cambridge R&Li       J38-09.50  
      36-08.50  FOUL  38-09.50  35-10  36-01  FOUL
  4    70 Payge Boyd          SR Classical Magnet      38-00.00  
      35-06  32-07  34-05  35-07.50  38-00  37-09.50
  5   258 Sydney Mello        SR Lewis Mills           37-09.00  
      36-06  37-09  FOUL  36-03  36-09.50  35-01
  6   442 Juel Charles        12 Valley Stream N       36-09.00  
      33-00.50  33-05  36-00  35-06.50     36-09
  7    42 Otisha Williams     JR Bloomfield HS         33-08.50  
      32-01  33-08.50  32-02  33-04  33-02  FOUL
  8   439 Oluwatobi Adebowal  10 Valley Stream N       31-08.00  
      31-08  29-06  31-00  FOUL  30-09    
  9   296 Marisa Parker       -- New London            30-05.50  
      28-08  30-05.50              
 10   220 Kaelin Waldron      FR Griswold High         30-05.00  
      30-05  29-02               
 11    43 Jahmaya Adamson     JR Cambridge R&Li        30-03.00  
      30-03                  
 12   349 Jamie Campanelli    SR Sanford Calhoun       30-01.75  
      30-01.75  27-07.50             
 13   302 Mackenzie Lennon    SR North Kingstown       29-09.25  
      26-06  29-04  29-09.50            
 14    50 Daigionaye Edwards  SR Capital Prep          29-00.50  
      29-00.50  28-03               
 15    34 Alicia Red          FR Bloomfield HS         28-11.00  
      28-11  26-03.25  27-01            
 16   123 Maya Rose           SR East Lyme HS          28-08.00  
      28-08                  
 17   339 Jada Frye           SR Peekskill HS          28-07.25  
      28-07.25     26-10            
 18   290 Eliza Brown         -- New London            28-07.00  
      28-01  28-05.50  28-07            
 19   481 Olivia DaSilva      JR West Warwick          28-02.50  
      28-02.50  27-07.50               
 20    39 Kristal Thompson    JR Bloomfield HS         28-01.00  
      28-01  FOUL               
 21     2 Morgan Sartor       SR Acad of Scie&Inn      28-00.00  
      27-01.75  FOUL  28-00           
 22    19 Chanse Brown        SR Bloomfield HS         27-09.50  
      27-03  27-09.50               
 23   312 Amanda Hamer-Moren  SR Norton HS             27-08.25  
      27-08.50  27-00.25               
 24   181 Deja Driscoll-Smit  SO Fitch High Sch        27-07.00  
      27-07  26-10 x             
 25   368 Victoria Unz        SR Sanford Calhoun       27-05.25  
      27-05.25                  
 26   109 Sydney Buckley      SR East Lyme HS          27-01.00  
      27-01  27-00  26-01.50           
 27   416 Olivia Habarek      FR Stonington HS         26-11.00  
      26-11 x  x             
 28   325 Liz Mariol          JR Old Saybrook          26-09.00  
      FOUL  26-09  FOUL            
 29   344 Natalie Hinojosa    SO Plainfield HS         26-00.00  
      25-10.50  26-00 x             
 30   340 Faith Battaini      SR Plainfield HS         25-08.00  
      25-08 x  x             
 31   110 Shealynn DeConti    SO East Lyme HS          24-02.00  
      24-02 x  x             
 32   272 Marlee Gelinas      JR Narragansett          23-09.00  
      23-09 x  x             
 33   459 Joline Viau         10 Valley Stream N       23-05.50  
      23-05.50 x  x             
 34    53 Gemya Mickens       SR Capital Prep          22-11.25  
      22-11.25 x  x             
 35   516 Maria Scandalito    SR Woodstock Acad        22-06.50  
      22-06.50 x  x             
 36    26 Christina Grant     JR Bloomfield HS         22-05.00  
      22-05 x  x             
 37   334 Smirnow Sydney      JR Old Saybrook          22-01.50  
      22-01.50    x             
 38   440 Patricia Aniagba    10 Valley Stream N       19-00.00  
      19-00 x  x             
 39   221 Michelle Wisniewsk  SR Griswold High         15-03.00  
      15-03    x             
 --   371 Trinity Cardillo    JR Southington               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    12 Annika Kelly        SR Barrington HS         53-11.50  
      50-10  51-00.75  53-11.50  FOUL  53-08.50  53-08.50
  2   438 Voski Armenakyan    SR Toll Gate             52-06.75  
      49-11  FOUL  51-01.25  FOUL  52-06.75  FOUL
  3    18 Alliya Boothe       JR Bloomfield HS         47-09.25  
      43-00  FOUL  FOUL  33-01.25  47-09.25  43-02
  4   299 Erynn Field         SR North Kingstown       47-03.75  
      42-09.25  43-03.25  41-05.50  42-08.50  42-02.75  47-03.75
  5   222 Leah Moore          SO Hillhouse HS          42-01.50  
      39-01.75  35-11.75  42-01.50  41-02  37-11.50  FOUL
  6    80 Sophia Gallucci     SO Coventry HS          J42-01.50  
      38-10  FOUL  38-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  42-01.50
  7   442 Juel Charles        12 Valley Stream N       41-02.25  
      FOUL  41-02.25  40-09.75  38-01.25  36-06.50  FOUL
  8   371 Trinity Cardillo    JR Southington           41-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-03  41-00.25  36-08   
  9   265 Janna Lee           12 Lexington HS          37-11.00  
      37-11                  
 10   479 Kate Alvarez        SR West Warwick          37-00.00  
      37-00 x  x             
 11   297 Caitlin Culhane     SR North Kingstown       36-02.75  
      35-04.25  36-02.75  35-06            
 12   439 Oluwatobi Adebowal  10 Valley Stream N       34-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-10.50            
 12   258 Sydney Mello        SR Lewis Mills           34-10.50  
      FOUL  34-10.50  32-01.25           
 14    84 Madison Lupino      FR Coventry HS           34-03.00  
      34-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   170 Rachel Mathews      JR ExeterWGreenwich      33-09.75  
      33-05  FOUL  33-09.75            
 16     2 Morgan Sartor       SR Acad of Scie&Inn      31-04.75  
      FOUL  29-00  31-04.75            
 17   304 Kaitlyn Murphy      SR North Kingstown       30-11.50  
      FOUL  30-11.50  28-06.50            
 18    83 Hannah Hawley       FR Coventry HS           30-00.00  
      FOUL  29-03  30-00           
 19   169 Ahna Gurnon         JR ExeterWGreenwich      29-01.00  
      29-01                 
 20   459 Joline Viau         10 Valley Stream N       27-11.00  
      27-11                 
 21   368 Victoria Unz        SR Sanford Calhoun       26-06.50  
      26-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22   300 Tori Frank          JR North Kingstown       26-06.00  
      26-06 x  x             
 23   440 Patricia Aniagba    10 Valley Stream N       23-01.00  
      23-01    x             
 24   356 Erica Klein         FR Sanford Calhoun       19-10.50  
      19-10.50 x  x             
 25   347 Heather Berberich   SR Sanford Calhoun       18-07.00  
      18-07 x  x             
 --   349 Jamie Campanelli    SR Sanford Calhoun           FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   374 Sydney Garrison     JR Southington            5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   267 Peyton Redfield     JR Medway High           J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   336 Rachel Vigorita     SR Old Saybrook           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   517 Julia Theriaque     JR Woodstock Acad         4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   308 Brooke Thompson     FR North Kingstown        4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5     9 Claire Grover       JR Barrington HS          4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   486 Deana Maynard       SR West Warwick          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8    91 Nicole DiBenedetto  SR East Catholic         J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9    28 Johniece Jones      FR Bloomfield HS          4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9   321 Cate Coppes         JR Old Saybrook           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11   343 Chelsey English     JR Plainfield HS         J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11    44 Nia Betts           JR Cambridge R&Li        J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 --   250 Madeleine Croiger   FR Lewis Mills                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   390 Lily Scalise        JR Southington                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   252 Abigail Gardiner    SR Lewis Mills                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --    40 Aaliyahna Washingt  SO Bloomfield HS               NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --    75 Tionna Richardson   SO Classical Magnet            NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --    24 Djior Delisser      FR Bloomfield HS               NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --    37 Jania Sutherland    SO Bloomfield HS               NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   122 Sophia Riker        JR East Lyme HS                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   137 Vanessa Froehlich   JR East Meadow                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --    86 Madison Messier     SR Coventry HS                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   119 Lena Osso           JR East Lyme HS                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    48 sophie wright       SR Cambridge R&Li        36-01.00  
      FOUL  34-11  35-01  36-01  FOUL  36-01
  2   201 Wonuola Ashaju      JR Fitchburg HS          34-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-08.50  34-05  34-07   
  3   509 Bharathi Subbiah    JR Weston MA HS          33-11.00  
      33-11  33-02.50  32-07.50  32-08.50  32-11.50  32-08.50
  4     4 Aaliyah Walker      SR Acad of Scie&Inn      33-08.00  
      32-09  32-04  32-10  33-06  33-08  33-01.50
  5    47 Kiara Rosario       JR Cambridge R&Li        32-11.00  
      32-11  32-00            
  6   508 Varvara Plotnichen  JR Weston MA HS          32-04.50  
      31-09  31-04.75  31-10  30-04.50  32-04  32-04.50
  7   486 Deana Maynard       SR West Warwick          31-07.00  
      31-00  31-07  31-07  30-06.50  30-09  31-04.50
  8   480 Jaden Cuozzo        SR West Warwick          31-06.50  
      30-07  31-06     31-04.50  FOUL  31-06.50
  9   365 Sarah Tappeto       SR Sanford Calhoun       31-03.00  
      31-01  31-03 x             
 10    50 Daigionaye Edwards  SR Capital Prep          31-01.00  
      31-01    x             
 11   361 Sara Manson         08 Sanford Calhoun       30-00.50  
      30-00.50    x             
 12   458 Jessica Tsu         11 Valley Stream N       29-06.00  
      29-06 x  x             
 13   451 Isabellah Paul      11 Valley Stream N       29-02.50  
      FOUL  29-02.50              
 14   155 MacKenzie Ritznore  SR East Meadow           28-11.00  
      28-11 x  x             
 15    27 Shanika Johnson     JR Bloomfield HS         28-10.00  
      FOUL  28-10            
 16   450 Ariana Paul         09 Valley Stream N       28-09.50  
      FOUL  28-09 x             
 17   204 Lina Kherallah      SO Fitchburg HS          27-10.50  
      FOUL  27-10.50               
 --   360 Kristina Losquadro  SO Sanford Calhoun           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westerly  'A'                                       1:50.44   2 
     1) 498 Caelan Holdredge SR         2) 497 Willa Hetu SO              
     3) 503 Jillian Octeau FR           4) 490 Nina Cillino FR            
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:50.80   1 
     1) 226 Jackie Comeau SO            2) 224 Kaiya Boyd JR              
     3) 229 Samantha Hagerty JR         4) 228 Grayson Green SR           
  3 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:50.82   1 
  4 Southington High School  'A'                        1:55.09   2 
     1) 380 Shannon Litchfield SO       2) 386 Kayla Pelletier SO         
     3) 389 Samantha Przybylski SR      4) 394 Natalie Verderame SR       
  5 Griswold High School  'A'                           1:56.09   2 
     1) 210 Kamryn Gurnee SR            2) 213 Sarah Merchant SR          
     3) 216 Ava Poore SO                4) 218 Audrey Strimska JR         
  6 Stonington High School  'A'                         1:56.23   2 
     1) 397 Gwen Andersen JR            2) 418 Alex Jefson SR             
     3) 437 Madison West                4) 401 Kaleigh Bolduc SO          
  7 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:56.35   2 
  8 Capital Prep  'A'                                   1:57.99   4 
  9 Fitch High School  'A'                              1:58.41   2 
     1) 174 Janaya Burley SR            2) 194 Abigail Rogers JR          
     3) 179 Sydney Comstock JR          4) 173 Alana Brown FR             
 10 East Catholic  'A'                                  1:58.54   3 
     1) 95 Rebecca Villanueva SR        2) 91 Nicole DiBenedetto SR       
     3) 93 Ava Kriak SO                 4) 92 Sophie Kisner JR            
 11 Barrington High School  'A'                         1:58.75   1 
     1) 8 Audrey Gravelle SO            2) 11 Julia Howarth               
     3) 10 Elizabeth Grover JR          4) 15 Jordon Palethorpe JR        
 12 Sanford H Calhoun  'A'                              1:58.93   1 
     1) 355 Lisa Jose                   2) 361 Sara Manson 08             
     3) 360 Kristina Losquadro SO       4) 347 Heather Berberich SR       
 13 Ledyard High School  'A'                            1:59.35   4 
     1) 244 Nadia Helme SO              2) 238 Olivia Crawford JR         
     3) 235 Abby Campbell SR            4) 247 Jessica Vajdos FR          
 14 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    2:00.50   4 
     1) 253 Jaime Jackson SR            2) 260 Alyse Pasqualini SO        
     3) 263 Jasmine Styler-Magee SR     4) 256 Hope Maher JR              
 15 East Meadow High School  'A'                        2:01.04   3 
     1) 163 Jenya Surlin SO             2) 152 Jada Pepanio SO            
     3) 157 Daniella Segal SO           4) 158 Lindsay Segal SO           
 16 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   2:01.10   3 
     1) 107 Nancy Alden SO              2) 112 Margaret Dunne FR          
     3) 113 Hadley Farragher SO         4) 124 Chivalry Rukundo SR        
 17 Fitchburg High School  'A'                          2:01.36   3 
     1) 202 Olamide Bamgbose SO         2) 201 Wonuola Ashaju JR          
     3) 203 Lainey Jaramillo SO         4) 205 Emerson Scott              
 18 Stonington High School  'B'                         2:02.68   3 
     1) 435 Lucille Sternberg SR        2) 405 Maggie Constantine         
     3) 428 Hannah Nulick FR            4) 417 Nancy Inthasit FR          
 19 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        2:04.47   4 
     1) 70 Payge Boyd SR                2) 72 Kaddijah Minteh JR          
     3) 73 Jahyell Murphy JR            4) 71 Jenell Gardner              
 20 East Meadow High School  'B'                        2:04.86   5 
     1) 162 Megan Sohl SO               2) 149 Sabrina Martins JR         
     3) 133 Janina Cichocki FR          4) 134 Leyla Emile                
 21 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              2:06.32   5 
     1) 515 Gillian Price SO            2) 511 Ava Coutu FR               
     3) 514 Zoe Manfredi                4) 512 Ivy Gelhaus SR             
 22 East Lyme HS  'B'                                   2:07.11   5 
     1) 129 Ashley Zelesky SO           2) 130 Danielle Zelesky SO        
     3) 119 Lena Osso JR                4) 122 Sophia Riker JR            
 23 New Britain HS  'A'                                 2:07.23   4 
     1) 279 Zol Grullon JR              2) 281 Treanaliz Maestri SO       
     3) 283 Stella Ofei JR              4) 284 Yocelyn Quiles SO          
 24 Ledyard High School  'B'                            2:07.86   5 
     1) 234 Hannah Avila SO             2) 245 Madison Leyko              
     3) 241 Christina Fain FR           4) 242 McKayla Finkelstein JR     
 25 New London  'A'                                     2:08.28   1 
     1) 289 Anissa A --                 2) 287 Amelia A --                
     3) 285 Akheena A --                4) 286 Akua A --                  
 26 Sanford H Calhoun  'B'                              2:10.58   3 
     1) 357 Jill Kosky JR               2) 359 Kayla Locasto SO           
     3) 362 Kerry Pearson JR            4) 364 Lauren Rifas JR            
 27 Chariho High School  'A'                            2:11.72   5 
     1) 68 Talia Sauro                  2) 57 Michaela Brady              
     3) 64 Keely McCue                  4) 66 Meghan Reilly               
 28 Fitch High School  'B'                              2:15.39   4 
     1) 198 Erien Kahzney Victorino     2) 195 Jomanah Samy               
     3) 185 Mellisa Mancuso             4) 184 Molly Lebovitz FR          
 29 Lewis Mills  'B'                                    2:16.08   5 
     1) 250 Madeleine Croiger FR        2) 261 Oconnor Riley Grace FR     
     3) 249 Ava Bonini FR               4) 255 Mia Krone FR               




*****************************************************************************************

                                                PLATTSYS.COM
                                                
*****************************************************************************************
                                                





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates