Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



URI Rhody Classic T&F Invitational
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 - University of Rhode Island - Kingston, RI
at the Mackal Field House

                             URI Rhody Classic T&F Invitational  
                   Saturday Jan 5, 2019 - University of Rhode Island - Kingston, RI
                                at the Mackal Field House
                              
                       Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************
                                      
                                      BOYS COMPLETE RESULTS
                                      
******************************************************************************************
 
 
                    Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   602 Ahmik Watterson     JR Brockton HS               6.64q  1 
  2   550 Jaylon Nealy        SR Bloomfield HS             6.66q  1 
  3   798 James Smith         SR Ledyard High              6.74q  1 
  4   708 Robert Hauser       JR ExeterWGreenwich          6.76q  2 
  5   778 Jolon Oconnor       SR La Salle Acad             6.78q  1 
  6   533 Malcolm Beckford    FR Bloomfield HS             6.79q  1 
  7   906 Khalil Easton       JR Plainfield HS             6.80q  3 
  8   876 Xavier Croteau      SR N Smithfield              6.81q  2 
  9   706 James Wagnac        JR East Meadow               6.86   2 
 10  1076 Lionel Raye         JR West Warwick              6.89   1 
 11   776 Jamari Jenkins      SR La Salle Acad             6.89   2 
 12   861 Dante Echeandia     SR North Kingstown           6.90   2 
 13   573 Marvin Dure         SR Brockton HS               6.92   7 
 14   556 Anthony Simpson     JR Bloomfield HS             6.94   3 
 15   783 Travon Brown        SR Ledyard High              6.94   3 
 16   625 Stephen Babalola    SR Classical Magnet          6.97   4 
 17   604 Muhammed Abdalla    JR Cambridge R&Li            6.98   3 
 18   891 Jack Colella        SO Old Saybrook              6.98   1 
 19   966 Johnny Carreiro     JR Southington               6.99   7 
 20   862 Sean Farrell        JR North Kingstown           6.99   3 
 21  1049 Tim Hutchinson      11 Valley Stream N           6.99   5 
 22   777 Alex Nuahn          JR La Salle Acad             7.00   3 
 23   974 Anthony Penta       JR Southington               7.00   6 
 24   759 Anthony Franklin    SO Griswold High             7.02   5 
 25   984 Benjamin Abely      SR Stonington HS             7.03   4 
 26   581 Isaiah Laguerre     JR Brockton HS               7.03   5 
 27   833 Jaylen Callendar    -- New London                7.04   4 
 28   831 Chaz Williams       SR New Britain               7.05   9 
 29   780 Ben Askew           JR Ledyard High              7.06   9 
 30   731 Chris Holmes        SR Fitch High Sch            7.07   6 
 31   871 John Shultz         FR North Kingstown           7.08   4 
 32   937 Eldwin Peru         JR Rogers high               7.09   4 
 33   600 Reinaldo Torres     SO Brockton HS               7.09  10 
 34   753 Devon Chykow        SO Griswold High             7.09   4 
 35  1060 Jacob Schoenfeld    12 Valley Stream N           7.09   6 
 36   894 Devon Moshier       SR Old Saybrook              7.09   2 
 37  1043 Yao Cyrille Date    11 Valley Stream N           7.10  10 
 38   590 Malcom Morris       SR Brockton HS               7.10   5 
 39   655 Blane Hart          JR East Lyme HS              7.10   6 
 40   890 Carlos Chacon       SR Old Saybrook              7.10   1 
 41   557 Kory Steele         SO Bloomfield HS             7.10   8 
 42   828 Mykal Porter        JR New Britain               7.11   2 
 43   903 Artis Powell        SO Peekskill HS              7.12   7 
 44  1064 Ryan Williams       11 Valley Stream N           7.12   8 
 45   858 Jackson Boldt       SO North Kingstown           7.13   5 
 46   643 Brendan Truman      SR East Catholic             7.13   8 
 47   872 Benjamin Souls      JR North Kingstown           7.14   4 
 48   842 Jevon Park          -- New London                7.15   6 
 49   847 Clayton Smith       -- New London                7.17   8 
 50   659 Trystan Levesque    JR East Lyme HS              7.19   8 
 51   667 Jonathan Zavaleta   FR East Lyme HS              7.20   6 
 52   567 Dinilson Da Silva   JR Brockton HS               7.20   7 
 53  1004 Sam Inthasit        SO Stonington HS             7.20   4 
 54  1026 Martin Vernet       SR Stonington HS             7.22   9 
 55   691 Sam Nkrumah         JR East Meadow               7.23   7 
 56   786 Jahmik Devone       SR Ledyard High              7.26   7 
 56   526 Ben Geoghegan       SR Barrington HS             7.26   8 
 58   754 Andrew Clements     SR Griswold High             7.26   5 
 59   574 Joey Estrella       SO Brockton HS               7.27   7 
 60   856 Cameron Allen       SR North Kingstown           7.27   3 
 61   827 Jonathan Lindsay    SR New Britain               7.28   7 
 62   569 Chris Delva         SR Brockton HS               7.29  10 
 63  1069 Izak Salim          11 Wareham                   7.29  14 
 64   645 Colin Heaney        JR East Greenwich            7.32   6 
 65   551 Denzel Patrick      SO Bloomfield HS             7.32  12 
 66   936 Osiris Parra        SR Rogers high               7.33   5 
 67   866 Benjamin Olmstead   SO North Kingstown           7.33  11 
 68   983 Justin Zitofsky     FR Southington               7.33   5 
 69   900 Kylel Lowery        JR Peekskill HS              7.36   6 
 70  1008 George Limberakis   JR Stonington HS             7.36  14 
 71   848 Cameron Souza       -- New London                7.37   9 
 72   524 Jack Cheng          JR Barrington HS             7.38  10 
 73   752 Logan Chappell      JR Griswold High             7.38   9 
 74  1044 Nicolas Devis       12 Valley Stream N           7.39  11 
 75   728 Keshav Garcia-Pate  JR Fitch High Sch            7.39   9 
 76  1065 Jonathon Xavier     09 Valley Stream N           7.41  17 
 77  1000 Justin Holland      SO Stonington HS             7.41  12 
 78   843 Wesley Paulo        -- New London                7.45  12 
 79   750 Alex Rojas          SO Fitchburg HS              7.47  10 
 80  1019 Harrison Rose       SR Stonington HS             7.47  11 
 81   829 Yoskar Rosas_Perez  JR New Britain               7.52  13 
 82   642 Logan Reynolds      SR East Catholic             7.53  12 
 83  1051 Karl Josil          09 Valley Stream N           7.53  15 
 84   656 Cameron Hart        JR East Lyme HS              7.54  10 
 85   694 Jaheim Perry        JR East Meadow               7.58  11 
 86   881 Nick Chew           SR Norton HS                 7.59  13 
 87  1063 Calvin Williams     09 Valley Stream N           7.59  14 
 88   834 Dorn DJ             -- New London                7.61  11 
 89  1052 Andre Lawson        10 Valley Stream N           7.64  14 
 90   989 Andrew Champagne    SO Stonington HS             7.65  13 
 91   908 Mitchell Gendron    SR Plainfield HS             7.69  12 
 92   822 TJ Reissner         FR Narragansett              7.75  12 
 93   730 Jaylin Harris       SO Fitch High Sch            7.78  13 
 94  1070 Gabriel Silva       08 Wareham                   7.80  12 
 95  1036 Daniel Araneo       12 Valley Stream N           7.83  16 
 96  1041 GuyAlden Chery      09 Valley Stream N           7.89  15 
 97   639 Kamron Ghoreshi     SR East Catholic             7.92  15 
 98   882 Nick Lebel          JR Norton HS                 7.94  15 
 99   823 Andrew Simone       SO Narragansett              7.95  13 
100  1012 Connor Naslund      SR Stonington HS             8.05  14 
101  1027 Colin Wertz         SO Stonington HS             8.05  16 
102   768 Anders Rief         FR Griswold High             8.07  16 
103   538 Matthew Davis       FR Bloomfield HS             8.08  15 
104   536 Alexander Colon     FR Bloomfield HS             8.10  16 
105   771 Mauricio Serna      JR Griswold High             8.14  17 
106  1005 Colby Johnson       SO Stonington HS             8.24  17 
107  1016 Jacob Periera       SO Stonington HS             8.34  16 
108   807 Nathan Wilmarth     FR Lewis Mills               8.47  17 
109  1009 Owen Masakowski     FR Stonington HS             8.57  17 
110   801 Thomas Haviland     JR Lewis Mills               8.57  16 
111  1067 Garrett Goodman     09 Wareham                   8.68  14 
112  1024 Ben Stamm           FR Stonington HS             8.72  17 
113   850 Jamal Theodore      -- New London                8.81  13 
114  1072 Nathan Wiley        08 Wareham                   9.05  16 
115  1066 Aidan Dillen        07 Wareham                   9.75  17 
 --   531 Ajrael Anderson     SO Bloomfield HS               FS   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   550 Jaylon Nealy        SR Bloomfield HS             6.64  
  2   602 Ahmik Watterson     JR Brockton HS               6.68  
  3   533 Malcolm Beckford    FR Bloomfield HS             6.70  
  4   778 Jolon Oconnor       SR La Salle Acad             6.72  
  5   876 Xavier Croteau      SR N Smithfield              6.73  
  6   708 Robert Hauser       JR ExeterWGreenwich          6.74  
  7   798 James Smith         SR Ledyard High              6.76  
  8   906 Khalil Easton       JR Plainfield HS             6.81  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   603 Jordan Williams     SR Brockton HS               7.82q  1 
  2   564 Zion Barber Amado   SR Brockton HS               8.00q  1 
  3  1099 Enrique Lopez-Garc  JR Windham HS                8.12q  1 
  4   529 Walter Joachim-Del  JR Barrington HS             8.19q  1 
  5   978 Elijah Rodriguez    SR Southington               8.19q  1 
  6   749 Evans Oduro         SR Fitchburg HS              8.23q  1 
  7   827 Jonathan Lindsay    SR New Britain               8.29q  2 
  8   856 Cameron Allen       SR North Kingstown           8.40q  1 
  9   877 Michael DeRonde     SR N Smithfield              8.47   2 
 10   709 Mason Jacob         JR ExeterWGreenwich          8.56   3 
 11   885 Corey Stalters      SR Norton HS                 8.58   1 
 12   945 Matthew Condenzio   12 Sanford Calhoun           8.63   2 
 13  1001 Christian Hudson    FR Stonington HS             8.64   4 
 14   831 Chaz Williams       SR New Britain               8.67   2 
 15   548 Dante Montaque      JR Bloomfield HS             8.84   3 
 16   637 Joshua Duvall       SR East Catholic             8.86   4 
 17   810 Nick Archambault    SO Narragansett              8.89   3 
 18  1075 Nathan Moone        SR West Warwick              8.90   3 
 19   523 Jonathan Rodriguez  SR Acad of Scie&Inn          8.91   2 
 20   654 Akhil Chilamkurthi  SR East Lyme HS              8.92   4 
 21  1048 Matthew Foster      11 Valley Stream N           8.97   2 
 22   524 Jack Cheng          JR Barrington HS             8.99   3 
 23   795 Harold Phillips     JR Ledyard High              9.02   3 
 24  1007 Robert Lewis        JR Stonington HS             9.06   5 
 25   959 Condenzio Sean      10 Sanford Calhoun           9.09   4 
 26   866 Benjamin Olmstead   SO North Kingstown           9.11   3 
 27   595 Alex Severe Jean    JR Brockton HS               9.14   5 
 28   561 Chaddane Williams   SR Bloomfield HS             9.15   4 
 29   635 Loren Vaughn        JR Coventry HS               9.17   4 
 30   889 Jon Barnes          JR Old Saybrook              9.66   6 
 31   712 Ethan Alves         JR Fitch High Sch            9.79   2 
 32  1018 Cameron Rose        SO Stonington HS             9.81   5 
 33  1054 Malachi Lewis       09 Valley Stream N           9.97   5 
 34   997 Phoenix Glaza       FR Stonington HS            10.03   6 
 35  1058 Milton Morris       10 Valley Stream N          10.25   5 
 36   681 Kyle Li             FR East Meadow              10.31   5 
 37  1057 Adam Mohan          10 Valley Stream N          10.65   6 
 38  1103 Trey Ayotte         SO Woodstock Acad           10.97   6 
 39   800 Nicholas Benvenuto  SR Lewis Mills              11.18   6 
 40   972 Craig McPherson     SR Southington              11.19   6 
 41  1010 Chris Mooney        SO Stonington HS            13.19   6 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   603 Jordan Williams     SR Brockton HS               7.82  
  2   749 Evans Oduro         SR Fitchburg HS              8.07  
  3  1099 Enrique Lopez-Garc  JR Windham HS                8.08  
  4   564 Zion Barber Amado   SR Brockton HS               8.13  
  5   529 Walter Joachim-Del  JR Barrington HS             8.14  
  6   978 Elijah Rodriguez    SR Southington               8.18  
  7   827 Jonathan Lindsay    SR New Britain               8.41  
  8   856 Cameron Allen       SR North Kingstown           8.44  
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   775 Steve Doss          JR La Salle Acad            35.99   1 
  2   550 Jaylon Nealy        SR Bloomfield HS            36.34   1 
  3   543 Kymali Hay          JR Bloomfield HS            36.35   1 
  3   708 Robert Hauser       JR ExeterWGreenwich         36.35   2 
  5   719 Tyler Cady          SR Fitch High Sch           36.99   3 
  6   999 Joey Hinckley       SR Stonington HS            37.24   3 
  7   603 Jordan Williams     SR Brockton HS              37.30   2 
  8   573 Marvin Dure         SR Brockton HS              37.41   2 
  9   545 Shakur Hill         JR Bloomfield HS            37.44   1 
 10   533 Malcolm Beckford    FR Bloomfield HS            37.79   2 
 11   891 Jack Colella        SO Old Saybrook             38.05   2 
 12   548 Dante Montaque      JR Bloomfield HS            38.27   7 
 13   936 Osiris Parra        SR Rogers high              38.44   4 
 14   574 Joey Estrella       SO Brockton HS              38.53   5 
 15   867 Jack Perreault      SR North Kingstown          38.77   1 
 16   982 Joesph Verderame    SR Southington              38.81   4 
 17   570 Lensley Demosthene  SR Brockton HS              38.85   6 
 18   975 Trevor Porter       SR Southington              38.88   7 
 19   831 Chaz Williams       SR New Britain              38.89   6 
 20   654 Akhil Chilamkurthi  SR East Lyme HS             38.97   8 
 21  1050 Ryan John           09 Valley Stream N          39.01   6 
 22   520 Quentin Askew       SR Acad of Scie&Inn         39.09   7 
 23  1099 Enrique Lopez-Garc  JR Windham HS               39.12   5 
 24   647 Andrew Mega         SO East Greenwich           39.16   9 
 25   937 Eldwin Peru         JR Rogers high              39.17   4 
 26   539 Sean Dixon-Bodie    JR Bloomfield HS            39.46   3 
 27   531 Ajrael Anderson     SO Bloomfield HS            39.54   6 
 28   526 Ben Geoghegan       SR Barrington HS            39.59  12 
 29  1075 Nathan Moone        SR West Warwick             39.64  12 
 30   655 Blane Hart          JR East Lyme HS             39.88   8 
 31   727 Orlando Galarza     JR Fitch High Sch           39.94  10 
 32   667 Jonathan Zavaleta   FR East Lyme HS             39.95   5 
 33   786 Jahmik Devone       SR Ledyard High             40.02   5 
 34  1077 Rocco Cillino       JR Westerly                 40.02   8 
 35   894 Devon Moshier       SR Old Saybrook             40.22   5 
 36   677 Alan Gonzalez       JR East Meadow              40.23   5 
 37   600 Reinaldo Torres     SO Brockton HS              40.27   7 
 38   671 Omar Benthami       SR East Meadow              40.31   3 
 39   847 Clayton Smith       -- New London               40.31   4 
 40   903 Artis Powell        SO Peekskill HS             40.33   8 
 41  1076 Lionel Raye         JR West Warwick             40.39   9 
 42   951 Dylan Olson         11 Sanford Calhoun          40.40   9 
 43   693 Mario Paul          SO East Meadow              40.41   9 
 44   828 Mykal Porter        JR New Britain              40.45   6 
 45  1026 Martin Vernet       SR Stonington HS            40.45  10 
 46  1064 Ryan Williams       11 Valley Stream N          40.52  13 
 47   804 Aiden Oconnor       JR Lewis Mills              40.58   9 
 48   722 Fernando Coreas     SO Fitch High Sch           40.61  11 
 49   631 Shandlier Pinthier  JR Classical Magnet         40.62  12 
 50   764 Cody Mullen         JR Griswold High            40.65  14 
 51   689 Jalen Morales       JR East Meadow              40.68  12 
 52   659 Trystan Levesque    JR East Lyme HS             40.71  11 
 53  1008 George Limberakis   JR Stonington HS            40.76  15 
 54   551 Denzel Patrick      SO Bloomfield HS            40.91  19 
 55   842 Jevon Park          -- New London               40.95   4 
 56   817 Aiden Kielty        SO Narragansett             41.00  12 
 57   912 Cameron Menzano     SO Plainfield HS            41.01  13 
 58   980 Tyler Salzillo      SR Southington              41.05  12 
 59   925 Angelo Cuevas       SO Rogers high              41.10   8 
 60  1107 Spencer Collins     SR Woodstock Acad           41.13  19 
 61  1038 Gerrick Charles     10 Valley Stream N          41.24   9 
 62   746 Thomas Williams     FR Fitch High Sch           41.25  13 
 63   740 Om Patel            SO Fitch High Sch           41.28  14 
 64  1037 Blain Candelario    12 Valley Stream N          41.35  14 
 65   795 Harold Phillips     JR Ledyard High             41.49  13 
 66   848 Cameron Souza       -- New London               41.60   6 
 67  1007 Robert Lewis        JR Stonington HS            41.60  15 
 68  1004 Sam Inthasit        SO Stonington HS            41.71  10 
 69  1098 Aidan Korczynski    SO Windham HS               41.76  15 
 70  1085 Adrian Medina       JR Westerly                 41.80  14 
 71  1079 Aiden Faubert       JR Westerly                 41.91  15 
 72   716 Jacob Bendick       JR Fitch High Sch           41.95  16 
 73  1051 Karl Josil          09 Valley Stream N          41.97  16 
 74  1043 Yao Cyrille Date    11 Valley Stream N          42.13  18 
 75   918 Jacob Walton        JR Plainfield HS            42.17  16 
 76   609 Roy Clemons         SR Capital Prep             42.27  11 
 77   763 Zak MacMurray       SR Griswold High            42.27  14 
 78  1065 Jonathon Xavier     09 Valley Stream N          42.28  18 
 79   773 Christopher Thibid  FR Griswold High            42.50  17 
 80  1015 Charles Padlan      SO Stonington HS            42.58  17 
 81  1000 Justin Holland      SO Stonington HS            42.60  18 
 82   610 Jayden DeLarosa     JR Capital Prep             42.70  11 
 83   821 Corey Pierce        JR Narragansett             42.73  15 
 84  1054 Malachi Lewis       09 Valley Stream N          42.78  20 
 85   661 Dylan McDonald      JR East Lyme HS             42.89  18 
 86   620 Bryce Williams      SO Capital Prep             42.91  11 
 87  1044 Nicolas Devis       12 Valley Stream N          43.04  17 
 88   803 Vincent Mascoli     SO Lewis Mills              43.23  14 
 89   619 Victor Torres       -- Capital Prep             43.42  16 
 90  1012 Connor Naslund      SR Stonington HS            43.45  15 
 91   697 Joshua Reynoso      JR East Meadow              43.49  16 
 92  1087 David Reid          SO Westerly                 43.55  18 
 93  1018 Cameron Rose        SO Stonington HS            43.58  16 
 94  1058 Milton Morris       10 Valley Stream N          43.75  20 
 95  1036 Daniel Araneo       12 Valley Stream N          44.05  20 
 96  1041 GuyAlden Chery      09 Valley Stream N          44.18  20 
 97  1090 Mason Sposato       SO Westerly                 44.33  19 
 98   957 Shand Ryan          12 Sanford Calhoun          44.55  19 
 99  1057 Adam Mohan          10 Valley Stream N          44.57  19 
100   824 William Smigel      SR Narragansett             44.59  17 
101   612 Duc Ha              -- Capital Prep             44.91  21 
102  1070 Gabriel Silva       08 Wareham                  45.03  21 
103   614 Derry Holmes        FR Capital Prep             45.06  11 
104   834 Dorn DJ             -- New London               45.10   7 
105  1052 Andre Lawson        10 Valley Stream N          45.84  22 
106  1027 Colin Wertz         SO Stonington HS            45.89  20 
107   538 Matthew Davis       FR Bloomfield HS            46.20  23 
108  1081 Joe Gervasini       FR Westerly                 46.22  20 
109   838 Jahryn Harkness     -- New London               46.23  21 
110  1010 Chris Mooney        SO Stonington HS            46.54  17 
111   617 Joshua Roberts      SR Capital Prep             46.62   8 
112   844 Edroge Philidor     -- New London               46.70  21 
113   611 Isaiah Fontan       FR Capital Prep             46.79  22 
114  1016 Jacob Periera       SO Stonington HS            47.06  22 
115   816 Miles Hunter        JR Narragansett             47.63  22 
116  1105 Jacob Boynton       FR Woodstock Acad           47.81  21 
117  1005 Colby Johnson       SO Stonington HS            48.06  22 
118   536 Alexander Colon     FR Bloomfield HS            48.14  24 
119   849 Naeshawn Teague     -- New London               48.82  19 
120  1024 Ben Stamm           FR Stonington HS            48.90  23 
121  1009 Owen Masakowski     FR Stonington HS            48.94  23 
122   549 Ameer Murray        FR Bloomfield HS            49.74  23 
123   850 Jamal Theodore      -- New London               52.11  13 
124  1072 Nathan Wiley        08 Wareham                  56.36  24 
125  1066 Aidan Dillen        07 Wareham                1:01.21  24 
 --   587 Dylan Mensa         JR Brockton HS                 DQ  10 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   874 Samuel Toolin       SR North Kingstown        1:23.95   1 
  2   924 Graeme Clougher     SR Rogers high            1:24.25   1 
  3   892 Luke Hanratty       JR Old Saybrook           1:26.95   1 
  4   893 Cooper Luciani      JR Old Saybrook           1:27.53   1 
  5   996 Chase Flynn         JR Stonington HS          1:27.87   1 
  6  1073 Joe Amaral          SR West Warwick           1:28.35   3 
  7  1029 Cole Baker          SR Toll Gate              1:28.63   1 
  8   852 Marquis Whyte       -- New London             1:28.99   6 
  9   520 Quentin Askew       SR Acad of Scie&Inn       1:29.29   4 
 10  1091 Aaron Tallardy      JR Westerly               1:29.70   1 
 11   547 Jahmar Lindo        SR Bloomfield HS          1:29.85   2 
 12  1069 Izak Salim          11 Wareham                1:30.06   4 
 13   644 Eric Wilson         SR East Catholic          1:30.08   3 
 14   658 Matt Kung           SR East Lyme HS           1:30.35   2 
 15   544 Ray Herbert         SR Bloomfield HS          1:30.85   4 
 16   528 Calvin Hennessey    SR Barrington HS          1:30.89   5 
 17   652 Rob Avena           SR East Lyme HS           1:31.16   2 
 18   733 Shea Kenney         SR Fitch High Sch         1:31.21   4 
 19   627 Isaac Duru          JR Classical Magnet       1:31.58   5 
 20   883 DJ Nihill           SR Norton HS              1:31.95   6 
 21   527 Jamie Gunness       SR Barrington HS          1:32.59   2 
 22   985 Ethan Allen-Fernan  SO Stonington HS          1:32.77   6 
 23   830 Nazir Vellon        SR New Britain            1:32.86   3 
 24   588 Virginio Monteiro   SR Brockton HS            1:32.87   4 
 25  1060 Jacob Schoenfeld    12 Valley Stream N        1:33.30   2 
 26   863 Justin Gutkowski    JR North Kingstown        1:33.42   2 
 27   865 Colin McGann        SR North Kingstown        1:33.45   2 
 28   825 Kristian Avery      SR New Britain            1:33.52   4 
 29   640 John Oei            SO East Catholic          1:33.56   5 
 30   630 Stephen Mallard     SO Classical Magnet       1:33.67   6 
 31   819 Adam Melnick        FR Narragansett           1:33.81   5 
 32   673 Paul Choi           JR East Meadow            1:34.14   3 
 33   601 Lisandro Velasquez  JR Brockton HS            1:34.64   4 
 34   653 Magnum Brandt       SO East Lyme HS           1:34.95   5 
 35  1002 Lucas Huesman       SO Stonington HS          1:35.14   6 
 36   583 Nicholas Lynch      JR Brockton HS            1:35.36   4 
 37  1028 Max Wojtas          SR Stonington HS          1:35.95   6 
 38  1098 Aidan Korczynski    SO Windham HS             1:36.06   5 
 39   670 Brian Benedetto     JR East Meadow            1:36.68   5 
 40   620 Bryce Williams      SO Capital Prep           1:36.86   7 
 41   586 Daryl Mensa         JR Brockton HS            1:37.21   8 
 42   609 Roy Clemons         SR Capital Prep           1:38.24   6 
 43   799 Alex Warmus         JR Ledyard High           1:38.26   7 
 44   713 Cole Aristi         JR Fitch High Sch         1:38.29   8 
 45   593 Johnston Pierre An  JR Brockton HS            1:38.34   7 
 46   870 Sullivan Sears      SO North Kingstown        1:38.35   3 
 47   988 Hammer Castagliuol  JR Stonington HS          1:38.41   9 
 48  1092 Brandon Tallardy    FR Westerly               1:38.68   7 
 49   619 Victor Torres       -- Capital Prep           1:38.92   7 
 50  1063 Calvin Williams     09 Valley Stream N        1:38.93   8 
 51   624 John Tripodi        SO Chariho High           1:38.98   8 
 52   875 Asa Wyllie          JR North Kingstown        1:39.78   3 
 53   829 Yoskar Rosas_Perez  JR New Britain            1:40.47   8 
 54   868 Nicolas Piazza      JR North Kingstown        1:40.53   3 
 55   911 Zachary Mecteau     SO Plainfield HS          1:40.77  11 
 56   696 Justin Ramirez      JR East Meadow            1:40.82   7 
 57   672 Matt Cedeno         SR East Meadow            1:40.94   6 
 58   953 Ryan Robert         10 Sanford Calhoun        1:41.43  11 
 59   541 Elijah French       SO Bloomfield HS          1:42.00   9 
 60   717 Viraj Bokhira       FR Fitch High Sch         1:42.71   9 
 61   916 Dalton Smith        SR Plainfield HS          1:42.74   9 
 62  1011 Jason Morse         FR Stonington HS          1:43.07  10 
 63   954 Peter Rogers        10 Sanford Calhoun        1:43.19   8 
 64   617 Joshua Roberts      SR Capital Prep           1:43.99   8 
 65   785 Tyson Chrzanowski   SR Ledyard High           1:45.35   9 
 66   805 Nathan Pinette      SO Lewis Mills            1:45.78   9 
 67   766 Ryan Pelillo        FR Griswold High          1:46.10  12 
 68   774 Michael Yohe        SO Griswold High          1:46.23  12 
 69   610 Jayden DeLarosa     JR Capital Prep           1:46.41   9 
 70   614 Derry Holmes        FR Capital Prep           1:46.90  10 
 71   702 Ethan Solis         JR East Meadow            1:46.95   8 
 72   838 Jahryn Harkness     -- New London             1:47.66  13 
 73   913 Luis Pavon          SO Plainfield HS          1:47.79  10 
 74   835 Tonny Dominguez     -- New London             1:48.37  12 
 75   919 Christian Wanico    FR Plainfield HS          1:49.73  10 
 76   960 Andrew Sferratore   10 Sanford Calhoun        1:50.36  11 
 77   991 Breadan Cullen      FR Stonington HS          1:51.11  13 
 78  1045 Ahmed Elsayed       10 Valley Stream N        1:51.44  10 
 79   802 Benjamin Marcone    SO Lewis Mills            1:52.19   9 
 80   612 Duc Ha              -- Capital Prep           1:52.48  11 
 81   549 Ameer Murray        FR Bloomfield HS          1:52.55  11 
 82   844 Edroge Philidor     -- New London             1:52.94  13 
 83   814 Zachary Hazard      JR Narragansett           1:54.55  11 
 84   849 Naeshawn Teague     -- New London             1:54.76  13 
 85   815 Max Hunter          SO Narragansett           1:58.90  13 
 86  1071 Lucas Watkins       11 Wareham                2:02.45  12 
 87   806 Jack Wagstaff       FR Lewis Mills            2:02.87  11 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   650 Chris Abbey         JR East Lyme HS           2:40.43   1 
  2   981 Ryan Slesinski      SR Southington            2:40.69   1 
  3   973 Matthew Penna       JR Southington            2:43.39   2 
  4   880 Austin Carroll      SR Norton HS              2:43.95   1 
  5   687 John Meah           SR East Meadow            2:44.44   1 
  6   646 Jack Lombardi       SO East Greenwich         2:46.81   2 
  7   665 Fred Rukundo        SO East Lyme HS           2:50.07   2 
  8   649 Codey Therault      JR East Greenwich         2:53.46   2 
  9   559 Tyler Wesley        SO Bloomfield HS          2:56.05   2 
 10   675 Ryan DeRosa         SR East Meadow            2:56.08   3 
 11   917 Matthew Speight     JR Plainfield HS          2:56.40   2 
 12   770 Adam Schumacher     JR Griswold High          2:57.94   3 
 13   886 Ethan Tetrault      JR Norton HS              2:58.19   2 
 14   628 Joshua Fee          SO Classical Magnet       2:58.93   5 
 15   532 Thabiti Bass        SR Bloomfield HS          3:00.76   2 
 16  1102 Ethan Aspiras       SO Woodstock Acad         3:00.85   3 
 17   853 Rashawn Wright      -- New London             3:01.71   3 
 18   961 Justin Stahl        10 Sanford Calhoun        3:01.93   4 
 19   686 Leo Masaoka-Guevar  FR East Meadow            3:02.51   2 
 20   977 Jared Rivera        SO Southington            3:02.95   2 
 21   725 Thomas Forde        FR Fitch High Sch         3:02.97   3 
 22   668 Jayden Abraham      SO East Meadow            3:02.99   1 
 23   950 Zyon Medina         11 Sanford Calhoun        3:04.67   4 
 24   678 Sam Lam             SO East Meadow            3:05.08   3 
 25   772 Matthew Spinelli    SR Griswold High          3:05.12   3 
 26   701 Vincent Savoretti   JR East Meadow            3:05.87   4 
 27   623 Simon Manlove       JR Chariho High           3:06.73   3 
 28   669 Jason Banish        JR East Meadow            3:06.77   4 
 29   971 Kevin Le            SO Southington            3:07.31   4 
 30   914 Jack Pothier        FR Plainfield HS          3:07.45   3 
 31   566 Andrew Boen         FR Brockton HS            3:07.76   4 
 32  1108 Jackson Dias        10 Woodstock Acad         3:08.37   5 
 33   597 Mamadu Tchamo       FR Brockton HS            3:11.86   4 
 34  1080 Tyler Faubert       JR Westerly               3:12.03   5 
 35  1021 Will Sawin          FR Stonington HS          3:13.04   5 
 36   684 Christian Marinell  SR East Meadow            3:13.26   5 
 37   756 Noah Dameron        JR Griswold High          3:14.33   4 
 38   585 Clayton McLaren     JR Brockton HS            3:14.35   5 
 39   845 Cristian Quinones   -- New London             3:15.19   3 
 40  1062 Thomas Siatsis      09 Valley Stream N        3:15.46   5 
 41   851 Luke Waterman       -- New London             3:17.09   5 
 42   826 Gabriel Bermudez    SO New Britain            3:17.37   4 
 43   820 Killian Oberhue     FR Narragansett           3:27.95   5 
 44   920 Devan White         FR Plainfield HS          3:28.03   5 
 45   812 Declan Fogarty      FR Narragansett           3:47.51   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   666 Sam Whittaker       SR East Lyme HS           4:26.08   1 
  2   998 Rhys Hammond        JR Stonington HS          4:26.11   1 
  3  1042 Christian Cicilia   11 Valley Stream N        4:38.16   1 
  4   525 Brendan Fay         SR Barrington HS          4:38.64   1 
  5   641 Heath Olivieri      SR East Catholic          4:39.93   1 
  6   650 Chris Abbey         JR East Lyme HS           4:41.10   2 
  7  1094 Nick Turo           JR Westerly               4:43.40   1 
  8  1088 Sebastian Reisch    JR Westerly               4:43.76   2 
  9   690 Glenn Newberger     SR East Meadow            4:44.62   1 
 10  1097 Victor Cazabal      SO Windham HS             4:45.15   2 
 11   976 Lucca Riccio        JR Southington            4:47.14   2 
 12   521 Anthony Corso       SR Acad of Scie&Inn       4:47.18   2 
 13   692 Matt Owens          JR East Meadow            4:49.41   1 
 14   879 Nathan Masi         JR N Smithfield           4:50.87   1 
 15  1083 Sam Lutzel          SR Westerly               4:53.37   2 
 16   895 Shon Ryan           JR Old Saybrook           4:53.50   2 
 17   896 Jacob Schneider     SO Old Saybrook           4:55.30   2 
 18   742 Ryan Poe            SR Fitch High Sch         4:56.77   2 
 19   660 Fisher Macklin      SO East Lyme HS           4:57.40   3 
 20   622 Joseph Golas        FR Chariho High           4:57.72   2 
 21  1104 Kenneth Birlin      SR Woodstock Acad         4:58.14   3 
 22   651 Luke Anthony        FR East Lyme HS           4:58.58   3 
 23   568 Caleb Dean          SO Brockton HS            4:58.76   2 
 24   638 Andrew Ferruolo     JR East Catholic          4:59.09   3 
 25   948 Gill Harrison       11 Sanford Calhoun        4:59.27   3 
 26   734 Andrew Kerst        SR Fitch High Sch         5:00.66   3 
 27  1084 Colby Makin         JR Westerly               5:02.16   3 
 28   878 Jarrod Dube         SR N Smithfield           5:02.17   1 
 29   853 Rashawn Wright      -- New London             5:02.63   4 
 30   958 John Schwab         09 Sanford Calhoun        5:03.83   4 
 31   760 Garrett Gasparino   JR Griswold High          5:04.04   3 
 32  1086 Sean Rafferty       JR Westerly               5:04.05   3 
 33   796 Simon Reichert      JR Ledyard High           5:06.05   4 
 34  1056 Matthew Marrone     11 Valley Stream N        5:06.75   1 
 35   720 Simon Chidley       SO Fitch High Sch         5:08.52   4 
 36  1040 David Cheque        12 Valley Stream N        5:08.74   4 
 37   969 Evan Kristopik      SO Southington            5:09.12   4 
 38   941 Kopelman Aiden      09 Sanford Calhoun        5:10.08   4 
 39  1089 Jake Serra          FR Westerly               5:10.21   4 
 40  1093 John Turo           JR Westerly               5:10.91   4 
 41   898 Jack Wiley          SO Old Saybrook           5:13.19   3 
 42   679 Anthony Leeb        SR East Meadow            5:13.93   2 
 43   572 Nick Duarte         JR Brockton HS            5:15.18   3 
 44   741 Ian Poe             SR Fitch High Sch         5:15.35   2 
 45   968 Michael Ditota      SO Southington            5:16.29   4 
 46   636 Isreal Caro         FR East Catholic          5:16.86   5 
 47   676 Joshua Gershoff     SR East Meadow            5:18.03   3 
 48   970 Jackson Landino     SO Southington            5:19.37   4 
 49   674 Jake D-Alto         JR East Meadow            5:19.66   5 
 50  1062 Thomas Siatsis      09 Valley Stream N        5:21.43   5 
 51  1013 John Okeefe         SR Stonington HS          5:22.18   5 
 52  1039 Richard Chen        12 Valley Stream N        5:22.20   5 
 53  1022 Cole Spathakis      SO Stonington HS          5:22.37   5 
 54   947 Ryan Happel         12 Sanford Calhoun        5:22.96   1 
 55   990 Andrew Connelly     SR Stonington HS          5:23.06   5 
 56   907 Thomas Engle        SO Plainfield HS          5:24.83   5 
 57  1014 Ryan Orr            FR Stonington HS          5:25.31   5 
 58  1025 Aiden Turner        SO Stonington HS          5:26.49   6 
 59   952 Brennan Riley       11 Sanford Calhoun        5:27.86   7 
 60   887 James Wilson        SR Norton HS              5:29.63   6 
 61   909 Jacob Irons         SO Plainfield HS          5:29.89   5 
 62   818 Patrick Lacroix     SO Narragansett           5:30.63   4 
 63   813 George Fogarty      FR Narragansett           5:31.08   6 
 64   962 Connor Tyler        12 Sanford Calhoun        5:31.46   6 
 65   955 Alex Rosario        09 Sanford Calhoun        5:34.12   6 
 66   851 Luke Waterman       -- New London             5:35.24   6 
 67   845 Cristian Quinones   -- New London             5:36.39   5 
 68  1078 Nick Cozzolino      FR Westerly               5:36.50   6 
 69   942 Logan Bader         10 Sanford Calhoun        5:40.40   7 
 70   700 Michael Russo       SO East Meadow            5:41.58   6 
 71   987 John Cannella       FR Stonington HS          5:42.47   6 
 72   595 Alex Severe Jean    JR Brockton HS            5:42.85   7 
 73  1053 Matthew Leo         10 Valley Stream N        5:44.00   7 
 74   680 Nick Leeb           SO East Meadow            5:44.27   5 
 75  1059 Ian Rios            09 Valley Stream N        5:46.89   7 
 76   797 Jacob Roediger      JR Ledyard High           5:48.69   6 
 77  1061 Jack Schwabe        09 Valley Stream N        5:54.37   7 
 78   577 Jamar Goss          FR Brockton HS            5:59.07   6 
 79   904 Carson Belisle      FR Plainfield HS          6:00.08   7 
 80   562 Kyle Antoine        JR Brockton HS            6:01.89   6 
 81   793 Blake McLeod        SO Ledyard High           6:07.56   7 
 
Event 7  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   666 Sam Whittaker       SR East Lyme HS           9:35.98  
  2   705 Bryan Villafuerte   SR East Meadow            9:43.34  
  3   575 Immanuel Fernandes  SR Brockton HS           10:09.65  
  4  1097 Victor Cazabal      SO Windham HS            10:19.58  
  5   956 Brenden Rosario     12 Sanford Calhoun       10:23.20  
  6   704 Zachary Van Houten  SO East Meadow           10:23.90  
  7   648 Thomas Purcell      SR East Greenwich        10:38.80  
  8   943 Sean Bottalico      12 Sanford Calhoun       10:42.75  
  9   963 Braeden Vieni       10 Sanford Calhoun       10:46.20  
 10   591 Nicholas Oconnell   FR Brockton HS           10:46.25  
 11   621 CJ Elwell           SO Chariho High          10:49.66  
 12   940 Lucas Ahrens        10 Sanford Calhoun       10:49.85  
 13   964 Ryan Asido          JR Southington           10:52.59  
 14   992 Elias Dahl          SO Stonington HS         11:07.52  
 15   726 Dan Gaiewski        SR Fitch High Sch        11:09.28  
 16   841 John Mateo          -- New London            11:17.81  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         3:32.11   1 
     1) 533 Malcolm Beckford FR         2) 543 Kymali Hay JR              
     3) 550 Jaylon Nealy SR             4) 545 Shakur Hill JR             
  2 Stonington High School  'A'                         3:36.80   1 
     1) 996 Chase Flynn JR              2) 1006 Graham Johnstone          
     3) 999 Joey Hinckley SR            4) 998 Rhys Hammond JR            
  3 Acad of Science & Innovation  'A'                   3:45.03   2 
     1) 520 Quentin Askew SR            2)                                
     3) 521 Anthony Corso SR            4) 523 Jonathan Rodriguez SR      
  4 Brockton High School  'A'                           3:47.05   1 
     1) 590 Malcom Morris SR            2) 571 Javier Donegan SR          
     3) 603 Jordan Williams SR          4) 570 Lensley Demosthenes SR     
  5 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        3:48.48   2 
     1) 625 Stephen Babalola SR         2) 628 Joshua Fee SO              
     3) 627 Isaac Duru JR               4) 630 Stephen Mallard SO         
  6 East Meadow High School  'A'                        3:54.16   1 
     1) 693 Mario Paul SO               2) 689 Jalen Morales JR           
     3) 677 Alan Gonzalez JR            4) 670 Brian Benedetto JR         
  7 Plainfield High School  'A'                         3:54.17   2 
     1) 905 Conner Delaney SR           2) 912 Cameron Menzano SO         
     3) 918 Jacob Walton JR             4) 906 Khalil Easton JR           
  8 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   3:54.72   2 
     1) 654 Akhil Chilamkurthi SR       2) 653 Magnum Brandt SO           
     3) 657 Ethan Hibbard FR            4) 661 Dylan McDonald JR          
  9 Toll Gate  'A'                                      4:00.96   1 
     1) 1029 Cole Baker SR              2) 1031 Joshua Costello           
     3) 1030 Dylan Barlow JR            4) 1035 AJ Ucci                   
 10 Fitch High School  'A'                              4:04.84   1 
     1) 722 Fernando Coreas SO          2) 727 Orlando Galarza JR         
     3) 719 Tyler Cady SR               4) 712 Ethan Alves JR             
 11 Sanford H Calhoun  'A'                              4:05.21   2 
     1) 947 Ryan Happel 12              2) 956 Brenden Rosario 12         
     3) 961 Justin Stahl 10             4) 953 Ryan Robert 10             
 12 Griswold High School  'A'                           4:08.29   3 
     1) 763 Zak MacMurray SR            2) 764 Cody Mullen JR             
     3) 761 Konner Gleason SR           4) 752 Logan Chappell JR          
 13 New London  'A'                                     4:12.38   3 
     1) 844 Edroge Philidor --          2) 838 Jahryn Harkness --         
     3) 832 Jack Britt --               4) 839 Jacob Joseph --            
 14 Fitch High School  'B'                              4:15.51   3 
     1) 721 Simon Choi                  2) 723 Jhonatan Cruz              
     3) 720 Simon Chidley SO            4) 717 Viraj Bokhira FR           
 15 Griswold High School  'B'                           4:23.02   3 
     1) 765 Devraj Patel                2) 755 Jaiden Curtin-Quinn        
     3) 751 Jimmy Arnold                4) 766 Ryan Pelillo FR            
 16 Ledyard High School  'A'                            4:29.34   3 
     1) 779 Mitchell Ahlborn            2) 790 Walker Lenz                
     3) 787 Chris Evans                 4) 789 Richard Hines              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockton High School  'A'                           8:38.31  
     1) 576 Abubakar Ghelli             2) 601 Lisandro Velasquez JR      
     3) 599 Maxx Tobon                  4) 582 Joseph Lucas               
  2 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   8:48.34  
     1) 665 Fred Rukundo SO             2) 651 Luke Anthony FR            
     3) 658 Matt Kung SR                4) 652 Rob Avena SR               
  3 Southington High School  'A'                        8:48.36  
     1) 976 Lucca Riccio JR             2) 973 Matthew Penna JR           
     3) 977 Jared Rivera SO             4) 981 Ryan Slesinski SR          
  4 East Meadow High School  'A'                        8:50.67  
     1) 668 Jayden Abraham SO           2) 705 Bryan Villafuerte SR       
     3) 687 John Meah SR                4) 673 Paul Choi JR               
  5 Rogers high School  'A'                             8:54.47  
     1) 924 Graeme Clougher SR          2) 922 Lucas Barnes               
     3) 928 Will Farley                 4) 926 Will Doherty               
  6 Westerly  'A'                                       9:04.25  
     1) 1083 Sam Lutzel SR              2) 1088 Sebastian Reisch JR       
     3) 1094 Nick Turo JR               4) 1091 Aaron Tallardy JR         
  7 Sanford H Calhoun  'A'                              9:09.71  
     1) 943 Sean Bottalico 12           2) 961 Justin Stahl 10            
     3) 956 Brenden Rosario 12          4) 944 Mathew Cicero 12           
  8 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              9:24.71  
     1) 1102 Ethan Aspiras SO           2) 1104 Kenneth Birlin SR         
     3) 1108 Jackson Dias 10            4) 1107 Spencer Collins SR        
  9 Fitch High School  'A'                              9:25.73  
     1) 741 Ian Poe SR                  2) 742 Ryan Poe SR                
     3) 733 Shea Kenney SR              4) 734 Andrew Kerst SR            
 10 Stonington High School  'A'                         9:26.53  
     1) 985 Ethan Allen-Fernandes SO    2) 1028 Max Wojtas SR             
     3) 1002 Lucas Huesman SO           4) 992 Elias Dahl SO              
 11 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         9:31.91  
     1) 532 Thabiti Bass SR             2) 541 Elijah French SO           
     3) 544 Ray Herbert SR              4) 559 Tyler Wesley SO            
 12 Griswold High School  'A'                           9:40.70  
     1) 772 Matthew Spinelli SR         2) 760 Garrett Gasparino JR       
     3) 762 Benjamin Jeffs              4) 770 Adam Schumacher JR         
 13 Plainfield High School  'A'                         9:48.76  
     1) 916 Dalton Smith SR             2) 907 Thomas Engle SO            
     3) 914 Jack Pothier FR             4) 917 Matthew Speight JR         
 14 Ledyard High School  'A'                            9:53.22  
     1) 796 Simon Reichert JR           2) 785 Tyson Chrzanowski SR       
     3) 799 Alex Warmus JR              4) 791 Owen Lessing               
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   602 Ahmik Watterson     JR Brockton HS           21-06.00  
      20-00  FOUL  21-06  21-02  20-10   
  2   556 Anthony Simpson     JR Bloomfield HS         21-05.00  
      20-04  FOUL  21-03  20-07  FOUL  21-05
  3   539 Sean Dixon-Bodie    JR Bloomfield HS         21-03.00  
      21-02  21-00  21-02  20-08  21-03  FOUL
  4   749 Evans Oduro         SR Fitchburg HS          21-02.00  
      21-02  19-11  19-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   932 Ty Medeiros         SR Rogers high           20-03.00  
      18-08  20-07  19-10  19-11  19-01   
  6   531 Ajrael Anderson     SO Bloomfield HS        J20-03.00  
      20-03  19-11  19-05  19-09  19-01  19-05
  7   682 Brandon Love        JR East Meadow           20-00.00  
      20-00  19-02  19-04  18-08       
  8  1050 Ryan John           09 Valley Stream N       19-09.00  
      17-07  19-00  19-09  19-00  18-06  18-11
  9   794 Robbie Petriel      JR Ledyard High          19-07.00  
      18-10  19-05  19-07            
 10   557 Kory Steele         SO Bloomfield HS         19-05.00  
      19-05  19-01  19-05            
 11   564 Zion Barber Amado   SR Brockton HS           19-04.00  
      19-04  FOUL  FOUL          
 11  1076 Lionel Raye         JR West Warwick          19-04.00  
      17-06  19-04            
 13   906 Khalil Easton       JR Plainfield HS         19-03.00  
      18-07  FOUL  19-03            
 14   607 Peterlee Dorielan   SR Cambridge R&Li        19-02.00  
      19-02  18-05  18-08           
 15   565 Allan Bellevue      SR Brockton HS           19-00.00  
      16-03  19-00 x             
 15   590 Malcom Morris       SR Brockton HS           19-00.00  
      16-10  19-00            
 17  1030 Dylan Barlow        JR Toll Gate             18-10.00  
      18-02  18-10  18-04            
 18   523 Jonathan Rodriguez  SR Acad of Scie&Inn      18-09.00  
      18-09  18-08  18-08            
 19   581 Isaiah Laguerre     JR Brockton HS           18-08.00  
      18-08  17-10 x            
 20   967 Aiden Chesanow      SO Southington           18-05.00  
      17-07  18-05               
 21   635 Loren Vaughn        JR Coventry HS           18-04.00  
      18-04    x             
 22   884 Peter Rivard        SR Norton HS             18-03.00  
      18-03  17-10  17-06            
 22  1113 Dylan Ponkala       SO Woodstock Acad        18-03.00  
      17-06  18-01  18-07            
 24   979 Kolby Rogers        SR Southington           17-11.00  
      FOUL  17-11  17-10          
 25   596 Raul Silvia-Goncal  JR Brockton HS           17-07.00  
      17-05  17-07 x             
 26   608 Cheikh Niasse       SR Cambridge R&Li        17-05.00  
      17-05 x  x             
 27   974 Anthony Penta       JR Southington           17-04.00  
      16-10  17-04 x             
 28   983 Justin Zitofsky     FR Southington           16-11.00  
      16-11 x  x             
 29  1019 Harrison Rose       SR Stonington HS         16-05.00  
      15-05 x  x             
 30   694 Jaheim Perry        JR East Meadow           15-11.00  
      15-11 x  x             
 31   683 Darius Lugo         SO East Meadow           15-01.00  
      15-01                  
 31   522 Brennan Kievman     SR Acad of Scie&Inn      15-01.00  
      15-01 x  x             
 33  1111 Eridon Mehmeti      SR Woodstock Acad        14-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11           
 34   642 Logan Reynolds      SR East Catholic         13-11.00  
      13-11                  
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   560 Aaron Williams      SR Bloomfield HS         51-08.00  
      51-08  48-04.50  FOUL  47-03  FOUL  47-08
  2  1096 Natanael Barbosa-T  SR Windham HS            50-05.50  
      FOUL  48-07  47-06  49-08.50  50-05.50   
  3   994 Greyson DelGrosso   JR Stonington HS         45-03.50  
      44-06  45-03.50  45-02.50  42-03.50  44-05.50  44-03
  4   931 Colton Kenney       SR Rogers high           45-01.00  
      43-04  41-08.50  FOUL  43-01.50  44-00  45-01
  5   930 Ian Hall            SO Rogers high           43-10.00  
      43-05.50  40-04.50  43-01  42-10  43-10  41-02
  6   534 Michael Campbell    JR Bloomfield HS         43-02.50  
      FOUL  42-06.50  43-02.50  FOUL  42-01   
  7   542 Moeth Gonzalez      JR Bloomfield HS         42-06.50  
      37-10.50  38-10  42-06.50  40-04.50  40-05.50  40-07.50
  8   703 Jason Staunton      JR East Meadow           41-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-09.50           
  9   563 Joseph Asare        SR Brockton HS           41-09.00  
      39-09  38-07  41-09           
 10   732 Thomas Joyner       JR Fitch High Sch        41-02.00  
      38-07  FOUL  41-02           
 11   938 Logan Ratcliff      JR Rogers high           39-03.00  
      39-03  37-08  38-01           
 12   915 Tyler Roberts       JR Plainfield HS         39-00.00  
      39-00  38-01.50               
 13  1047 Bernadin Fleurima   12 Valley Stream N       38-11.50  
      38-11.50  36-09  37-10.50           
 14   836 Daniel Duperval     -- New London            38-10.00  
 15   934 Brian Neal          SR Rogers high           38-07.00  
      FOUL  38-06  38-07            
 16   616 Tyler Oney          SR Capital Prep          38-06.50  
      37-08  38-06.50  37-09.50            
 17  1049 Tim Hutchinson      11 Valley Stream N       38-03.00  
      38-03  36-08  36-10           
 18   555 Jaden Saulters      SR Bloomfield HS         37-06.00  
      36-06  37-06  37-02           
 19   897 Landis Twomey       SR Old Saybrook          37-02.00  
      36-10  37-02  FOUL           
 20  1074 Ivan Desilva        SO West Warwick          37-00.00  
 21   662 Josh Morton         JR East Lyme HS          36-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-10.50           
 22   946 Stanton Dan         11 Sanford Calhoun       36-09.50  
      36-08  36-09.50  36-02.50            
 23   855 Casey Alexander     SR North Kingstown       36-08.00  
      33-07     36-08            
 24   888 Andrew Balinskas    JR Old Saybrook          36-07.00  
      36-07                  
 25   546 Che Saih Hill-Gore  SR Bloomfield HS         36-06.00  
 26   584 Kevin McCarthy      JR Brockton HS           36-00.00  
 27   552 Nate Quiones        JR Bloomfield HS         35-06.50  
 28   995 Lucas Falcone       SR Stonington HS         35-02.00  
 29  1106 CJ Burroughs        SO Woodstock Acad        35-01.00  
 30   993 Jacob Davis         JR Stonington HS         34-05.00  
 31   781 Ben Berlin          JR Ledyard High          34-01.00  
      34-01                  
 32   782 Mason Bickham       SO Ledyard High          33-09.00  
 33   615 Christian Malave    SR Capital Prep          33-01.50  
      33-01.50 x  x             
 34   792 Elijah McFerrin     SO Ledyard High          33-00.50  
 35   949 Fields Joshua       11 Sanford Calhoun       32-08.00  
 36   589 Jahsiah Montisol    JR Brockton HS           31-05.00  
 37  1110 Robert Maheu        SR Woodstock Acad        31-02.00  
 38   757 Oneil Diaz          SR Griswold High         31-01.00  
 39   537 Kyle Davis          JR Bloomfield HS         30-04.00  
 40   921 Tyler Zurowski      SR Plainfield HS         30-03.00  
 41       Matthew Jean           Valley Stream N       29-09.00  
 42  1055 Sam Leyendecker     10 Valley Stream N       29-04.00  
 43   769 Shaun Rivera        SR Griswold High         27-07.00  
 43   758 Tyler Farwell       FR Griswold High         27-07.00  
 45  1067 Garrett Goodman     09 Wareham               27-03.00  
 46   811 Kennedy Cockburn    SR Narragansett          26-11.50  
 47   629 Nahshon Gibson      FR Classical Magnet      26-08.00  
 48   767 Christopher Pepas   SO Griswold High         26-01.00  
 --   535 Nicholas Campbell   SR Bloomfield HS             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   934 Brian Neal          SR Rogers high           64-08.00  
      54-11.75  64-08  FOUL  63-09.50  57-09.50  62-08
  2  1114 Logan Coles         SO Woonsocket           J64-08.00  
      FOUL  61-02  64-08  63-01  60-05  63-06.50
  3   808 Michael Gupta       11 Lexington HS          55-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  55-11.75  FOUL  57-01  55-08
  4   931 Colton Kenney       SR Rogers high           54-10.00  
      50-07.50  45-04  52-05.50  51-09.75  54-10  FOUL
  5  1115 Nathan Desplaines   SR Woonsocket            53-11.75  
      53-11.75  FOUL  48-11.75  50-06  53-11  FOUL
  6  1116 Derin Paskanik      SR Woonsocket            52-09.50  
      52-09.50  51-05.50  52-03  FOUL  52-06.50  50-07
  7   560 Aaron Williams      SR Bloomfield HS         51-06.00  
      FOUL  51-05  FOUL     51-06    
  8   854 Andrew Ahlborg      SR North Kingstown       49-10.00  
      49-04.50  49-10  45-09          
  9   923 Sam Bond            JR Rogers high           48-06.50  
      48-06.50  47-03.50            
 10   540 Deshaun Engram      SR Bloomfield HS         47-06.00  
      47-06     45-07            
 11   933 Ezra Monteiro       SR Rogers high           45-10.00  
      44-00  FOUL  45-10            
 12   535 Nicholas Campbell   SR Bloomfield HS         45-03.00  
      45-03 x  x             
 13   915 Tyler Roberts       JR Plainfield HS         43-09.00  
      43-09 x  x             
 14   703 Jason Staunton      JR East Meadow           43-07.00  
      43-07 x  x             
 15   633 Ben Pires           JR Coventry HS           42-10.00  
      41-07  FOUL  42-10            
 16   809 Yianni Zavaliagkos  11 Lexington HS          42-05.00  
      42-05    x             
 17   632 Zach Kelling        SR Coventry HS           40-05.00  
      FOUL  40-05 x             
 18   927 Joel Dupre          FR Rogers high           37-11.00  
      FOUL  37-11 x             
 19  1047 Bernadin Fleurima   12 Valley Stream N       34-04.00  
      FOUL  34-04               
 20   860 Sheamus Calhune     FR North Kingstown       34-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03            
 21   946 Stanton Dan         11 Sanford Calhoun       33-09.00  
      33-09 x  x             
 22   634 Joe Romano          SR Coventry HS           30-05.00  
      FOUL  30-05 x             
 23       Matthew Jean           Valley Stream N       29-06.00  
      29-06 x  x             
 24   939 Nyqwan Sampson      FR Rogers high           29-05.00  
      FOUL  29-05 x             
 25  1055 Sam Leyendecker     10 Valley Stream N       26-09.00  
      26-09    x             
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   945 Matthew Condenzio   12 Sanford Calhoun        6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   561 Chaddane Williams   SR Bloomfield HS          6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   605 Andre Colas         SR Cambridge R&Li        J6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4   864 Riley LaLonde       JR North Kingstown       J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    X  XXO  XXX 
  5   967 Aiden Chesanow      SO Southington            5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   859 Brandon Bolster     JR North Kingstown        5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   889 Jon Barnes          JR Old Saybrook           5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1030 Dylan Barlow        JR Toll Gate              5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7   596 Raul Silvia-Goncal  JR Brockton HS            5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 10   959 Condenzio Sean      10 Sanford Calhoun        5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 10   944 Mathew Cicero       12 Sanford Calhoun        5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10   688 Tyler Meah          SO East Meadow            5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10   707 Brendan Wilkowski   JR East Meadow            5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 10   663 Makaih Olawale      12 East Lyme HS           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 10   710 Ethan Maculan       SO ExeterWGreenwich       5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 --   593 Johnston Pierre An  JR Brockton HS                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   630 Stephen Mallard     SO Classical Magnet            NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   565 Allan Bellevue      SR Brockton HS                 NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 --   695 Julian Quaresima    SR East Meadow                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   712 Ethan Alves         JR Fitch High Sch              NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   539 Sean Dixon-Bodie    JR Bloomfield HS         48-00.00  
      45-11  44-03  46-02  47-02  48-00   
  2   749 Evans Oduro         SR Fitchburg HS          43-07.50  
      42-04.50  42-00.50  43-02     43-07.50  43-03
  3   932 Ty Medeiros         SR Rogers high           43-03.00  
      43-03     41-09  40-05  37-08  38-02
  4   608 Cheikh Niasse       SR Cambridge R&Li        40-05.00  
      39-02  40-05  40-03  40-04  38-01.50  39-02.50
  5   929 Parker Hagen        SO Rogers high           40-03.50  
      40-03.50  39-05  40-01  39-07  38-08    
  6   607 Peterlee Dorielan   SR Cambridge R&Li        40-02.00  
      39-00  38-06  38-08.50  39-05  39-09.50  40-02
  7   532 Thabiti Bass        SR Bloomfield HS         39-11.50  
      39-03  39-04  39-11.50     34-08.50   
  8   706 James Wagnac        JR East Meadow           39-11.00  
      37-00     39-11          
  9   561 Chaddane Williams   SR Bloomfield HS         38-09.00  
      FOUL     38-09           
 10   523 Jonathan Rodriguez  SR Acad of Scie&Inn      38-07.50  
      38-00  38-01  38-07.50            
 11  1113 Dylan Ponkala       SO Woodstock Acad        36-03.00  
      36-03                
 12   683 Darius Lugo         SO East Meadow           35-01.50  
      FOUL  35-03.50               
 13   685 Chris Martinez      SO East Meadow           34-10.50  
      34-10.50 x  x             
 14   559 Tyler Wesley        SO Bloomfield HS         34-07.00  
      34-07               
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:35.23   1 
     1) 775 Steve Doss JR               2) 776 Jamari Jenkins SR          
     3) 778 Jolon Oconnor SR            4) 777 Alex Nuahn JR              
  2 Brockton High School  'A'                           1:35.28   1 
     1) 602 Ahmik Watterson JR          2) 581 Isaiah Laguerre JR         
     3) 573 Marvin Dure SR              4) 564 Zion Barber Amado SR       
  3 Southington High School  'A'                        1:37.45   2 
     1) 979 Kolby Rogers SR             2) 966 Johnny Carreiro JR         
     3) 975 Trevor Porter SR            4) 982 Joesph Verderame SR        
  4 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:38.10   1 
     1) 548 Dante Montaque JR           2) 556 Anthony Simpson JR         
     3) 557 Kory Steele SO              4) 553 Micheal Raiford            
  5 New Britain HS  'A'                                 1:40.01   4 
     1) 827 Jonathan Lindsay SR         2) 828 Mykal Porter JR            
     3) 829 Yoskar Rosas_Perez JR       4) 831 Chaz Williams SR           
  6 East Catholic  'A'                                  1:40.05   3 
     1) 643 Brendan Truman SR           2) 642 Logan Reynolds SR          
     3) 637 Joshua Duvall SR            4) 644 Eric Wilson SR             
  7 Toll Gate  'A'                                      1:40.31   2 
     1) 1035 AJ Ucci                    2) 1030 Dylan Barlow JR           
     3) 1031 Joshua Costello            4) 1032 Casey Darcy               
  8 Griswold High School  'A'                           1:40.32   3 
     1) 753 Devon Chykow SO             2) 754 Andrew Clements SR         
     3) 763 Zak MacMurray SR            4) 759 Anthony Franklin SO        
  9 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        1:40.36   3 
     1) 631 Shandlier Pinthiere JR      2) 625 Stephen Babalola SR        
     3) 626 Dorian Bernard SO           4) 627 Isaac Duru JR              
 10 Fitch High School  'A'                              1:40.48   2 
     1) 722 Fernando Coreas SO          2) 719 Tyler Cady SR              
     3) 731 Chris Holmes SR             4) 728 Keshav Garcia-Patel JR     
 11 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   1:40.78   3 
     1) 659 Trystan Levesque JR         2) 664 Noah Perry                 
     3) 667 Jonathan Zavaleta FR        4) 655 Blane Hart JR              
 12 East Meadow High School  'A'                        1:40.96   1 
     1) 682 Brandon Love JR             2) 698 David Romaldo JR           
     3) 706 James Wagnac JR             4) 671 Omar Benthami SR           
 13 New London  'A'                                     1:41.47   1 
     1) 833 Jaylen Callendar --         2) 842 Jevon Park --              
     3) 847 Clayton Smith --            4) 848 Cameron Souza --           
 14 Stonington High School  'A'                         1:42.34   3 
     1) 1001 Christian Hudson FR        2) 989 Andrew Champagne SO        
     3) 1015 Charles Padlan SO          4) 1004 Sam Inthasit SO           
 15 Brockton High School  'B'                           1:43.65   2 
     1) 564 Zion Barber Amado SR        2) 579 Ajahni Horne JR            
     3) 567 Dinilson Da Silva JR        4) 574 Joey Estrella SO           
 16 Ledyard High School  'B'                            1:44.58   4 
     1) 786 Jahmik Devone SR            2) 795 Harold Phillips JR         
     3) 784 Solaiman Chowdhury          4) 788 Andrew Harris              
 17 Westerly  'A'                                       1:44.59   4 
     1) 1079 Aiden Faubert JR           2) 1085 Adrian Medina JR          
     3) 1087 David Reid SO              4) 1090 Mason Sposato SO          
 18 Ledyard High School  'A'                            1:45.71   2 
     1) 798 James Smith SR              2) 783 Travon Brown SR            
     3) 794 Robbie Petriel JR           4) 780 Ben Askew JR               
 19 Griswold High School  'B'                           1:48.56   5 
     1) 765 Devraj Patel                2) 757 Oneil Diaz SR              
     3) 752 Logan Chappell JR           4) 773 Christopher Thibidou FR    
 20 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    1:48.90   5 
     1) 800 Nicholas Benvenuto SR       2) 803 Vincent Mascoli SO         
     3) 805 Nathan Pinette SO           4) 804 Aiden Oconnor JR           
 21 Sanford H Calhoun  'A'                              1:49.93   5 
     1) 960 Andrew Sferratore 10        2) 959 Condenzio Sean 10          
     3) 951 Dylan Olson 11              4) 955 Alex Rosario 09            
 22 Capital Prep  'B'                                   1:50.48   5 
 23 Fitch High School  'B'                              1:51.42   4 
     1) 744 Manish Rane-Castrodad       2) 735 Namoni McClellan           
     3) 715 Jonathan Baig               4) 729 Alex Goins                 
 24 Lewis Mills  'B'                                    2:09.16   5 
     1) 801 Thomas Haviland JR          2) 807 Nathan Wilmarth FR         
     3) 802 Benjamin Marcone SO         4) 806 Jack Wagstaff FR           
 -- Capital Prep  'A'                                        DQ   4  out zone
 
 


*****************************************************************************************
                                                PLATTSYS.COM












Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates