Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Prince Tech T&F Invitational #3
Tuesday May 7, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                   Prince Tech T&F Invitational  #3
                   Tuesday May 7, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT
                               
                       Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                                     PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS     
                           
 
*****************************************************************************************

 
                       Boys 100 Meter 
                       
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andy-Love Benjamin        JR kaynor tech              12.04   1 
  2 adaine allwood            FR Achievement              12.09   2 
  3 Bobby Hudack              SR O-Brien Tech             12.21   1 
  4 Dueane Warren             SO University H             12.22   2 
  5 Hayden Jordan             SR University H             12.36   2 
  6 Nah-zai Watkins           JR Metropolitan             12.40   3 
  6 Kevon Rattigan            JR University H             12.40   2 
  6 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech              12.40   9 
  9 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech              12.49   8 
 10 Julian Ferguson           SO Capital Prep             12.53   1 
 11 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech H             12.54   4 
 12 Nate Maine                SR O-Brien Tech             12.60   1 
 13 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech              12.67   3 
 13 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              12.67   2 
 15 Saul Abney                JR kaynor tech              12.69   3 
 16 Bryce Williams            SO Capital Prep             12.76   1 
 17 Kasmir Breedlove          SO Clhs Eagles              12.83   9 
 17 DeAndre Mclean            JR Achievement              12.83   5 
 19 Shawn Parker              SR Achievement              12.86   4 
 20 Marco Hercules            JR Bullard-Have             12.88   5 
 21 Bryson Roberts            SO Achievement              12.90   4 
 22 Nathaniel Agosto          JR Metropolitan             12.98   7 
 22 Nathan Delvalle           FR O-Brien Tech             12.98   3 
 24 Michael Richards          SO Grasso Tech              12.99   5 
 25 Jayshawn Figueroa         SO Cheney Tech              13.01   3 
 26 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep             13.03   5 
 27 Nyshaun Cazy              FR Bullard-Have             13.05   4 
 28 Kamari McCalla            FR Bullard-Have             13.06   3 
 29 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech              13.07   6 
 30 Isaiah Ferguson           JR Capital Prep             13.10   3 
 31 Sam Quevedo               JR University H             13.14   7 
 32 Branden Henry             SR kaynor tech              13.17   4 
 33 Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech              13.21   2 
 33 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep             13.21   4 
 35 Juan Rojas                JR kaynor tech              13.23   4 
 36 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech H             13.25   6 
 37 David Padilla             JR kaynor tech              13.30   8 
 37 Zaire Tullis              FR Capital Prep             13.30   6 
 39 Jaelen Somersail          FR Prince Tech              13.31   8 
 39 Kervin Rivera             FR Cheney Tech              13.31   6 
 41 Travis Daniels Jr.        SO Metropolitan             13.33   6 
 42 Tyler Coley               JR Achievement              13.35   6 
 43 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech              13.36   5 
 44 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              13.51   7 
 44 Evan Sanchez              SO O-Brien Tech             13.51   5 
 46 Demarco Dimbo             JR kaynor tech              13.58   5 
 47 Andrew White              FR Capital Prep             13.69   6 
 48 Nathan Phetis             FR O-Brien Tech             13.77   7 
 49 Trevon Powell             FR Achievement              13.85   7 
 50 Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech              13.87   8 
 51 Mason Starkel             FR Cheney Tech              14.20   7 
 52 Danny Bhoj                JR University H             14.27   8 
 53 John Sanchez              JR Vinal Tech H             14.62   9 
 54 Diego Ocasio              JR Grasso Tech              14.75   8 
 55 Darius Stratos            FR Metropolitan             14.76   5 
 56 Keiwan Milton             SO Clhs Eagles              14.96   9 
 57 Norman Linton             FR Prince Tech              16.01   8 
 58 Cameron Wischman          SO Grasso Tech              17.39   9 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayize French              JR University H             17.41   1 
  2 Nate Maine                SR O-Brien Tech             18.11   1 
  3 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              19.61   1 
  4 Jared Perez               JR Cheney Tech              20.30   2 
  5 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              20.66   2 
  6 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech             22.54   1 
  7 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech             22.58   2 
  8 Alexander Melendez        SO kaynor tech              22.64   3 
  9 Isiah Taylor              JR O-Brien Tech             22.95   3 
 10 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech              23.19   3 
 -- Nathan Robles             FR Prince Tech                DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep             23.45   1 
  2 Samuel Agyei              SR Metropolitan             23.60   1 
  3 Samuel Darko              SR Clhs Eagles              23.71   1 
  4 Chambrelle Williams       SR Clhs Eagles              24.16   3 
  5 adaine allwood            FR Achievement              24.23   2 
  6 Kobe Anderson             JR Capital Prep             24.31   2 
  7 Alton King                SO Achievement              24.40   2 
  8 Keondre Charles           JR Achievement              24.53   1 
  9 Tonius Gedean             JR Prince Tech              24.80   4 
  9 Bobby Hudack              SR O-Brien Tech             24.80   1 
 11 Chris Hough               SO Capital Prep             25.02   1 
 12 Kevin Bobb                SO Metropolitan             25.27   4 
 13 Alexander Walker          JR Metropolitan             25.28   4 
 14 Nah-zai Watkins           JR Metropolitan             25.41   5 
 15 Shawn Parker              SR Achievement              25.43   4 
 16 Kevon Rattigan            JR University H             25.51   3 
 17 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep             25.62   5 
 18 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech H             25.75   5 
 19 Bryce Williams            SO Capital Prep             25.77   2 
 20 Julian Ferguson           SO Capital Prep             26.03   2 
 21 Nathan Delvalle           FR O-Brien Tech             26.31   6 
 22 DeAndre Mclean            JR Achievement              26.38   4 
 23 Jontae Van Allen          SO Metropolitan             26.39   5 
 24 Saul Abney                JR kaynor tech              26.52   5 
 25 Michael Richards          SO Grasso Tech              26.55   7 
 26 Jayshawn Figueroa         SO Cheney Tech              26.61   6 
 27 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              26.77   5 
 28 Bryson Roberts            SO Achievement              26.82   6 
 29 Demarco Dimbo             JR kaynor tech              26.95   8 
 30 Darius Stratos            FR Metropolitan             27.01   7 
 31 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech              27.25   6 
 32 Travis Daniels Jr.        SO Metropolitan             27.28   8 
 33 Juan Rojas                JR kaynor tech              27.41   6 
 34 Kervin Rivera             FR Cheney Tech              27.45   8 
 35 Sam Quevedo               JR University H             27.52   7 
 36 Jaelen Somersail          FR Prince Tech              27.77   6 
 37 Tyler Coley               JR Achievement              27.88   3 
 37 Nathan Phetis             FR O-Brien Tech             27.88   8 
 39 Julien Yamraj             SO University H             27.97   7 
 40 David Padilla             JR kaynor tech              28.07   9 
 41 Ben Srednicki             SO Grasso Tech              28.38   7 
 42 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              28.48  10 
 43 Mason Starkel             FR Cheney Tech              28.90   9 
 44 Vincent Docimo            FR O-Brien Tech             29.70  10 
 45 Trevon Powell             FR Achievement              30.08   9 
 46 Cameron Wischman          SO Grasso Tech              36.41  11 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep             51.55   1 
  2 Samuel Agyei              SR Metropolitan             52.71   1 
  3 Chris Hough               SO Capital Prep             53.99   1 
  4 Miles Taylor              SR Capital Prep             54.74   1 
  5 Jacob Moisonet            JR Prince Tech              56.10   2 
  6 Alton King                SO Achievement              56.35   1 
  7 Jontae Van Allen          SO Metropolitan             57.59   2 
  8 Kevin Bobb                SO Metropolitan             57.71   3 
  9 Alexander Walker          JR Metropolitan             58.38   2 
 10 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech              59.65   1 
 11 Evan Sanchez              SO O-Brien Tech             59.67   3 
 12 Juan Rojas                JR kaynor tech              59.90   4 
 13 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech H           1:00.27   3 
 14 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            1:01.55   5 
 15 Demarco Dimbo             JR kaynor tech            1:01.58   4 
 16 Elijah Hernandez          FR Metropolitan           1:01.83   3 
 17 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep           1:01.91   2 
 18 Branden Henry             SR kaynor tech            1:02.52   5 
 19 Nathan Delvalle           FR O-Brien Tech           1:03.35   5 
 20 Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech            1:03.58   5 
 21 Zealon Kerr               SO Achievement            1:03.76   4 
 22 Kenneth Edmundson         FR Achievement            1:04.77   5 
 23 Griffin Wood              SR University H           1:05.12   4 
 24 Ben Srednicki             SO Grasso Tech            1:05.77   6 
 25 Joel Duah                 FR Cheney Tech            1:06.04   4 
 26 Jacob Cipriano            SO Clhs Eagles            1:06.57   6 
 27 Kevon Morgan              SO Cheney Tech            1:07.29   6 
 28 Jaden Teasley             SO kaynor tech            1:07.43   5 
 29 Danny Bhoj                JR University H           1:07.75   6 
 30 Adrian Garcia-Vcente      SO Cheney Tech            1:09.39   6 
 31 Nana Boateng              FR University H           1:13.08   6 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Maine                SR O-Brien Tech             44.79   1 
  2 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              45.70   1 
  3 Victor Torres             JR Capital Prep             47.35   1 
  4 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep             50.08   1 
  5 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech             50.39   2 
  6 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              52.37   2 
  7 Vidal Tochimani           JR Bullard-Have             52.73   2 
  8 Orin Dube                 FR Grasso Tech              53.54   3 
  9 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech             54.83   3 
 10 Isiah Taylor              JR O-Brien Tech             55.63   3 
 11 Diego Ocasio              JR Grasso Tech              57.51   3 
 12 Jared Perez               JR Cheney Tech              57.68   2 
 13 Alexander Melendez        SO kaynor tech              59.64   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salvatore Lapira          JR Prince Tech            2:12.55   1 
  2 Ben Stepian               SR University H           2:18.96   1 
  3 Shakur Coleman            JR Capital Prep           2:23.46   1 
  4 Raymond Webster           FR Clhs Eagles            2:25.38   2 
  5 Erich Premier             SO Metropolitan           2:25.67   1 
  6 Connor Rego               SO University H           2:27.94   1 
  7 Ulises Martinez           JR Bullard-Have           2:30.71   2 
  8 Bryce Djan                SO Metropolitan           2:30.74   1 
  9 Angel Aca                 SO Bullard-Have           2:31.01   3 
 10 Kenner Monge              SR O-Brien Tech           2:31.04   1 
 11 Imani Taylor              FR Capital Prep           2:33.80   1 
 12 Tyler Campos              SR University H           2:34.34   2 
 13 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            2:36.74   2 
 14 Jalen Serville            SO Metropolitan           2:40.06   2 
 15 Kenneth Edmundson         FR Achievement            2:44.02   2 
 16 Zealon Kerr               SO Achievement            2:48.55   2 
 17 Quentin Collins           JR kaynor tech            2:50.51   3 
 18 Mike Santiago             JR kaynor tech            2:53.07   2 
 19 Jackquin Bailey           FR Achievement            2:58.81   3 
 20 Alexander Hummel          FR Vinal Tech H           3:00.66   3 
 21 Wesley Schledt            FR Vinal Tech H           3:15.03   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salvatore Lapira          JR Prince Tech            5:08.51   1 
  2 James Burton              SR Grasso Tech            5:12.36   1 
  3 Shakur Coleman            JR Capital Prep           5:22.53   1 
  4 Raymond Webster           FR Clhs Eagles            5:31.40   1 
  5 Orin Dube                 FR Grasso Tech            5:35.15   1 
  6 Jordan St. Clair          FR University H           5:35.25   1 
  7 A Jahni Barclay           SO Achievement            5:36.01   1 
  8 Angel Aca                 SO Bullard-Have           5:36.55   2 
  9 Scotty Dalesio            JR kaynor tech            5:41.79   1 
 10 Ulises Martinez           JR Bullard-Have           5:46.10   2 
 11 Imani Taylor              FR Capital Prep           5:54.34   2 
 12 Adrian Garcia-Vcente      SO Cheney Tech            5:55.33   2 
 13 Kenner Monge              SR O-Brien Tech           5:55.67   1 
 14 Ryan Martinez             SR University H           6:00.52   2 
 15 Micheal Rodriguez         SO O-Brien Tech           6:10.56   1 
 16 Vincent Docimo            FR O-Brien Tech           6:12.51   2 
 17 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech            6:16.70   2 
 18 Alexander Hummel          FR Vinal Tech H           6:23.26   2 
 19 Jaden Jennings            JR Metropolitan           6:28.51   2 
 20 Mike Santiago             JR kaynor tech            6:30.80   2 
 21 Michael Lopez             FR O-Brien Tech           6:41.36   2 
 22 Ben Augustine             SO University H           6:41.38   2 
 23 Yadiel Guzman             JR Bullard-Have           6:41.48   2 
 24 Jackquin Bailey           FR Achievement            6:48.23   1 
 25 Jonathon Hoffman          FR Cheney Tech            6:53.52   1 
 26 Quentin Collins           JR kaynor tech            6:55.75   2 
 27 Conner Farquahar          FR University H           7:36.18   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lindahl              SO University H          11:16.89  
  2 James Burton              SR Grasso Tech           11:40.98  
  3 Simon Carvalho            SO kaynor tech           11:49.99  
  4 Scotty Dalesio            JR kaynor tech           11:50.40  
  5 Alex Marbou               SO O-Brien Tech          12:00.28  
  6 Angel Aca                 SO Bullard-Have          12:08.18  
  7 A Jahni Barclay           SO Achievement           12:08.25  
  8 Hunter Rego               SR University H          12:21.35  
  9 Joseph Augustine          FR University H          12:28.54  
 10 Robert Fanzutti           SO kaynor tech           12:48.01  
 11 Vidal Tochimani           JR Bullard-Have          12:48.82  
 12 Ryan Martinez             SR University H          13:42.71  
 13 Ulises Martinez           JR Bullard-Have          14:20.88  
 14 Jonathon Hoffman          FR Cheney Tech           15:21.04  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prince Tech  'A'                                      46.19   1 
     1) Kishawn Covington JR            2) Khyair Rahman SO               
     3) Tonius Gedean JR                4) Jacob Moisonet JR              
  2 Clhs Eagles  'A'                                      47.04   2 
     1) Aaron Caro SO                   2) Chambrelle Williams SR         
     3) Chriselden Walker SR            4) Samuel Darko SR                
  3 Capital Prep  'A'                                     47.26   1 
  4 Prince Tech  'B'                                     x48.30   1 
     1) Allyn Thompson SO               2) Micah Fraizer JR               
     3) Jaelen Somersail FR             4) kaven lester FR                
  5 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                     48.42   1 
     1) Nate Maine SR                   2) Evan Sanchez SO                
     3) Nathan Delvalle FR              4) Bobby Hudack SR                
  6 Cheney Tech  'A'                                      48.88   1 
     1) Angelo Alleano FR               2) Caleb Benegyani JR             
     3) Jayshawn Figueroa SO            4) Xavier McCall FR               
  7 kaynor tech high school  'A'                          49.70   1 
     1) Saul Abney JR                   2) Andy-Love Benjamin JR          
     3) Demarco Dimbo JR                4) Branden Henry SR               
  8 University HS  'A'                                    51.27   2 
     1) Dueane Warren SO                2) Kevon Rattigan JR              
     3) Hayden Jordan SR                4) Tarique Wilson SR              
  9 Cheney Tech  'B'                                     x52.33   2 
     1) Andre Boone FR                  2) Kervin Rivera FR               
     3) Mason Starkel FR                4) Jahmoy Brown SO                
 10 Grasso Tech  'A'                                      58.15   2 
     1) Michael Richards SO             2) Chase McGrath SO               
     3) Ben Srednicki SO                4) Diego Ocasio JR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Achievement First Hartford Hig  'A'                 3:47.19  
     1) Keondre Charles JR              2) Kobye Channer SR               
     3) Alton King SO                   4) DeAndre Mclean JR              
  2 Capital Prep  'A'                                   3:51.80  
  3 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                   3:53.49  
     1) Alan Rackiewicz SO              2) Nate Maine SR                  
     3) Evan Sanchez SO                 4) Bobby Hudack SR                
  4 Metropolitan Learning Ctr  'A'                      3:56.15  
     1) Alexander Walker JR             2) Jontae Van Allen SO            
     3) Kevin Bobb SO                   4) Nah-zai Watkins JR             
  5 University HS  'A'                                  4:01.59  
     1) Jack Brown SR                   2) Naiyar Fraser SO               
     3) Kevon Rattigan JR               4) Ben Stepian SR                 
  6 Cheney Tech  'A'                                    4:25.85  
     1) Noah Pearson JR                 2) Andre Boone FR                 
     3) Mason Starkel FR                4) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO        
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital Prep  'A'                                   9:22.15  
  2 University HS  'A'                                  9:28.62  
     1) Jack Brown SR                   2) Eli Braverman JR               
     3) Ryan Lindahl SO                 4) Ben Stepian SR                 
  3 Metropolitan Learning Ctr  'A'                      9:29.30  
     1) Bryce Djan SO                   2) Elijah Hernandez FR            
     3) Jalen Serville SO               4) Erich Premier SO               
  4 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                   9:55.29  
     1) Alex Marbou SO                  2) Kenner Monge SR                
     3) David Hudak JR                  4) Alan Rackiewicz SO             
  5 kaynor tech high school  'A'                       10:00.73  
     1) Simon Carvalho SO               2) Robert Fanzutti SO             
     3) Scotty Dalesio JR               4) Aiden McFarland SR             
  6 University HS  'B'                                x10:31.51  
     1) Joseph Augustine FR             2) Deniz Camli-Saunders SR        
     3) Hunter Rego SR                  4) Jordan St. Clair FR            
  7 Achievement First Hartford Hig  'A'                10:43.34  
     1) A Jahni Barclay SO              2) Zealon Kerr SO                 
     3) Kenneth Edmundson FR            4) Jackquin Bailey FR             
  8 Cheney Tech  'A'                                   10:52.94  
     1) Noah Pearson JR                 2) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO        
     3) Kevon Morgan SO                 4) Matthew Brown SO               
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR kaynor tech              13.30   1 
  2 Brianna Westberry         JR Capital Prep             13.38   1 
  3 Ghynaia Morgan            JR Capital Prep             13.66   1 
  4 Brijae Doyley             SO University H             13.76   2 
  5 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have             13.78   1 
  6 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              14.08   1 
  7 Arianna Griffiths         SO Prince Tech              14.35   6 
  8 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have             14.36   1 
  8 Kaylie Neal               JR University H             14.36   2 
 10 Nikole Easter-Young       FR University H             14.42   2 
 11 Maya Brobbey              SO University H             14.48   2 
 12 Diana Perez               JR O-Brien Tech             14.53   2 
 13 Memunat Bilewu            JR kaynor tech              14.68   2 
 14 DeAndra Crosswell         JR University H             15.22   3 
 15 Chevy McKayle             SR University H             15.41   3 
 16 Tashari Dawes             FR Capital Prep             15.43   3 
 17 Mikayla-Imani Davis       SR O-Brien Tech             15.57   4 
 18 Jaydah Tinker             JR Clhs Eagles              15.58   3 
 19 Morgan Mckenzie           SO Bullard-Have             16.21   3 
 20 Mikhalia Howard           SO Capital Prep             16.36   4 
 21 Jada Johnson              SO kaynor tech              16.42   4 
 21 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech              16.42   4 
 23 Ayanna Perez              FR O-Brien Tech             16.61   5 
 24 Naomie Duncan             FR Clhs Eagles              16.64   5 
 25 Naomi Figeroa             SO kaynor tech              16.66   2 
 26 Nyasia White              FR Capital Prep             16.67   5 
 27 Elizabeth Selmi           JR Vinal Tech H             16.72   5 
 28 Caylisse Carrero          FR Vinal Tech H             16.99   5 
 29 Danniella Duncan          FR Clhs Eagles              17.07   6 
 30 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              17.22   4 
 31 Maribelyz Agosto          FR Vinal Tech H             17.23   6 
 32 Natalie MacCulloch        SO Grasso Tech              17.26   7 
 33 Chryshyra McLaughlin      JR O-Brien Tech             17.29   4 
 34 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              17.32   5 
 35 Gessell Lincona-Loo       FR kaynor tech              17.42   5 
 36 Amarianna Tyner           FR Vinal Tech H             17.51   7 
 37 Kariesha Jean Pierre      SR kaynor tech              17.53   5 
 38 Yahnali Torres            FR Vinal Tech H             17.70   6 
 39 August Brown              JR Grasso Tech              17.76   6 
 40 Paola Aviles              FR Vinal Tech H             17.98   6 
 41 Alana Bouyer              SO Achievement              18.64   6 
 42 Alexis Jubenville         SO O-Brien Tech             18.70   7 
 43 Esther DaSilva            FR kaynor tech              19.01   7 
 44 Amaya Correa              FR Clhs Eagles              19.21   7 
 45 Destiny Santana           FR Clhs Eagles              19.87   7 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Kwoka              SO O-Brien Tech             21.35   1 
  2 Chryshyra McLaughlin      JR O-Brien Tech             21.89   2 
  3 Mystic Stephenson         SO kaynor tech              22.99   2 
  4 Ayanna Perez              FR O-Brien Tech             23.93   2 
  5 Bridget Calderon          SO O-Brien Tech             25.73   2 
 -- Katelyn Lambo             FR kaynor tech                 DQ   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Westberry         JR Capital Prep             27.36   1 
  2 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have             27.78   1 
  3 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep             28.18   1 
  4 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              28.84   1 
  5 Brijae Doyley             SO University H             29.24   3 
  6 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have             29.34   2 
  7 McKayla Taylor            JR Metropolitan             29.50   6 
  8 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep             29.52   2 
  9 Arianna Griffiths         SO Prince Tech              29.69   3 
 10 Kaylie Neal               JR University H             29.88   2 
 11 Nikole Easter-Young       FR University H             30.69   3 
 12 Rachel Gordon-Robinson    JR Metropolitan             30.79   4 
 13 Memunat Bilewu            JR kaynor tech              30.95   3 
 14 Diana Perez               JR O-Brien Tech             31.61   5 
 15 Jaelyn Blair              FR Metropolitan             31.69   4 
 16 Tashari Dawes             FR Capital Prep             31.76   4 
 17 Mikayla-Imani Davis       SR O-Brien Tech             31.96   5 
 18 Jaydah Tinker             JR Clhs Eagles              32.05   4 
 19 Imani Bowerise            JR Metropolitan             32.17   5 
 20 Mercy Olayiwola           SR University H             32.35   3 
 21 Jada Johnson              SO kaynor tech              34.21   6 
 22 Kerena Alfred             SR University H             34.23   5 
 23 Yashmere Moore            SO Capital Prep             35.10   7 
 24 Naomie Duncan             FR Clhs Eagles              35.93   8 
 25 Caylisse Carrero          FR Vinal Tech H             36.44   6 
 26 Kariesha Jean Pierre      SR kaynor tech              36.79   8 
 27 Maribelyz Agosto          FR Vinal Tech H             38.03   8 
 28 Elizabeth Selmi           JR Vinal Tech H             41.94   6 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR kaynor tech            1:00.53   1 
  2 Brianna Westberry         JR Capital Prep           1:00.85   1 
  3 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep           1:05.63   1 
  4 Heaven Rodriguez          SR Capital Prep           1:06.09   1 
  4 Alyssa Williams           SO Prince Tech            1:06.09   1 
  6 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep           1:08.30   1 
  7 Rochelle Durham           SR University H           1:08.55   2 
  8 Braxton Palmer            FR Metropolitan           1:09.24   2 
  9 Kelis Gaston              FR Prince Tech            1:09.33   2 
 10 Rachel Gordon-Robinson    JR Metropolitan           1:11.60   3 
 11 Alicia Turton             SO Achievement            1:11.96   2 
 12 Kim Manchester            JR University H           1:13.22   4 
 13 Imani Bowerise            JR Metropolitan           1:14.97   3 
 14 Yashmere Moore            SO Capital Prep           1:18.55   4 
 15 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech            1:21.61   4 
 16 Yulissa Navarette         SO kaynor tech            1:22.06   4 
 17 Autumn Pennato            SR O-Brien Tech           1:29.20   2 
 18 Elizabeth Selmi           JR Vinal Tech H           1:30.96   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have             51.77   1 
  2 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              54.84   1 
  3 Silvia DeSouza            JR O-Brien Tech           1:02.00   1 
  4 Bridget Calderon          SO O-Brien Tech           1:04.16   2 
  5 Natalie MacCulloch        SO Grasso Tech            1:06.30   2 
  6 Mystic Stephenson         SO kaynor tech            1:11.85   2 
  7 Katelyn Lambo             FR kaynor tech            1:14.84   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heaven Rodriguez          SR Capital Prep           2:36.98  
  2 A-Jah Canty               FR Metropolitan           2:37.42  
  3 Kelis Gaston              FR Prince Tech            2:51.07  
  4 Ana Da Silva              JR Grasso Tech            2:52.36  
  5 Alicia Turton             SO Achievement            2:59.67  
  6 Diana Perez               JR O-Brien Tech           3:01.17  
  7 Manuela Zapata            JR O-Brien Tech           3:11.67  
  8 Yulissa Navarette         SO kaynor tech            3:19.91  
  9 Khadijah Diouf            SO kaynor tech            3:22.95  
 10 August Brown              JR Grasso Tech            3:24.32  
 11 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech            3:36.17  
 12 Juliana Walker            FR Grasso Tech            4:01.70  
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Da Silva              JR Grasso Tech            6:36.17  
  2 Carolina Gonzalez         SR Bullard-Have           7:33.74  
  3 Jenna Hickey              SO O-Brien Tech           7:35.09  
  4 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech            7:59.27  
  5 Khadijah Diouf            SO kaynor tech            8:28.44  
 
Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Da Silva              JR Grasso Tech           14:36.45  
  2 Carolina Gonzalez         SR Bullard-Have          16:19.76  
  3 Jenna Hickey              SO O-Brien Tech          16:21.74  
  4 Gabriella Januario        SR O-Brien Tech          17:16.80  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                    54.43  
     1) Rochelle Durham SR              2) Nikole Easter-Young FR         
     3) Maya Brobbey SO                 4) Kaylie Neal JR                 
  2 University HS  'B'                                   x57.49  
     1) Chevy McKayle SR                2) Beonce Fraser SR               
     3) Mercy Olayiwola SR              4) DeAndra Crosswell JR           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Learning Ctr  'A'                      4:33.08  
     1) Malia Wilson                    2) Braxton Palmer FR              
     3) Jaelyn Blair FR                 4) A-Jah Canty FR                 
 

                            Field Event Results                                    
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech             123-01  
      117-11     123-01            
  2 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep            123-00  
         123-00  117-06            
  3 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep            121-06  
      121-06                  
  4 Leon Bonnick              JR Metropolitan            105-11  
      95-01  93-07  105-11            
  5 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech              93-09  
         85-03  93-09            
  6 Travis Brown              JR University H             92-02  
      83-01  83-06  92-02            
  7 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech             80-04  
      67-02  80-04               
  8 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech              78-08  
      78-08  77-09 x             
  9 Caleb Benegyani           JR Cheney Tech              77-00  
      77-00    x             
 10 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech              76-03  
      76-03 x  x             
 11 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech              75-02  
            75-02           
 12 Oliver Jean-Joseph        FR Cheney Tech              72-02  
      72-02 x  x             
 13 Shakane Cooper            SO O-Brien Tech             71-10  
      71-10 x  x             
 14 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech H             64-03  
      64-03 x  x             
 15 Isiah Taylor              JR O-Brien Tech             58-07  
      58-07 x  x             
 16 Daniel Thorington         FR Metropolitan             55-10  
      55-10 x  x             
 17 Sam Boroski               FR O-Brien Tech             48-03  
      48-03 x  x             
 18 Jamier Cuesta             FR Grasso Tech              48-02  
      48-02 x  x             
 19 Eric Morales              SR O-Brien Tech          46-08.50  
      46-08.50 x  x             
 20 Isaiah Torres             FR Bullard-Have             44-03  
      44-03 x  x             
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech           41-06.25  
      41-06.25  39-06.75 x             
  2 Jahmal Wallen             JR University H          37-06.50  
      37-02.50  37-06.50  37-02            
  3 Leon Bonnick              JR Metropolitan          37-05.50  
      37-05.50    x             
  4 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech           35-09.00  
      35-09                  
  5 Caleb Benegyani           JR Cheney Tech           30-09.50  
      30-09.50                  
  6 Shawn Parker              SR Achievement           30-07.00  
      30-03  30-01.50  30-07            
  7 Kareem Anderson           SR Achievement           30-02.50  
      28-07  30-02.50 x             
  8 Andrew White              FR Capital Prep          30-02.00  
      FOUL  30-02 x             
  9 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech           30-00.00  
      27-09.50  28-07  30-00            
 10 Shakane Cooper            SO O-Brien Tech          29-02.00  
      26-09.50     29-02            
 11 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech H          28-07.50  
      26-02  23-06  28-07.50            
 12 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           28-07.00  
      28-07  25-07 x             
 13 Antonio Diaz              JR O-Brien Tech          28-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-02            
 14 Isiah Taylor              JR O-Brien Tech          27-06.75  
      27-06.75                  
 15 Zaire Tullis              FR Capital Prep          27-02.00  
      25-02  27-02 x             
 16 Christian Diaz            SO kaynor tech           26-07.50  
      24-11  FOUL  26-07.50            
 17 Ethan Vergas              SR Vinal Tech H          26-00.00  
      24-09  25-04  26-00            
 18 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech           24-11.00  
      FOUL  24-11 x             
 19 Jamier Cuesta             FR Grasso Tech           21-02.50  
      FOUL  21-02.50 x             
 20 Yadiel Guzman             JR Bullard-Have          20-06.00  
      19-07  18-08  20-06            
 21 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep          19-09.50  
      FOUL  19-09.50               
 22 Eric Morales              SR O-Brien Tech          19-05.00  
      19-05                  
 23 Sam Boroski               FR O-Brien Tech          19-03.00  
      19-03 x                
 -- Norman Linton             FR Prince Tech               FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Wood                SO University H          19-11.00  
      15-01  18-05  19-11            
  2 Eli Braverman             JR University H          18-00.00  
      18-00  17-01  17-01            
  3 Julian Ferguson           SO Capital Prep          17-09.00  
      17-09 x  x             
  4 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep          17-08.75  
      17-08.75                  
  5 Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech           17-05.00  
      14-09.50  17-04  17-05            
  6 Micah Fraizer             JR Prince Tech           17-03.00  
      16-00  17-03  FOUL            
  7 Saul Abney                JR kaynor tech           16-11.00  
      15-00     16-11           
  8 Ayize French              JR University H          16-05.00  
      16-05  FOUL               
  9 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep          16-00.00  
      16-00  FOUL               
 10 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech          15-03.50  
      15-03.50 x  x             
 11 Edward Rodriguez          FR Prince Tech           14-08.50  
      14-08.50                  
 12 Isaiah Ferguson           JR Capital Prep          14-06.00  
      14-06 x  x             
 12 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech           14-06.00  
      14-06 x  x             
 14 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech           14-04.00  
      14-04 x  x             
 15 Nathan Phetis             FR O-Brien Tech          14-03.00  
      14-03 x  x             
 16 Darius Stratos            FR Metropolitan          14-01.00  
      14-01 x  x             
 17 Kamari McCalla            FR Bullard-Have          13-11.00  
      13-11                  
 18 Ajani Black               FR Capital Prep          13-09.00  
      13-09 x  x             
 19 David Padilla             JR kaynor tech           13-05.50  
      13-05.50 x  x             
 19 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           13-05.50  
      13-05.50                  
 21 Marco Hercules            JR Bullard-Have          13-04.00  
      13-04 x  x             
 -- Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech               FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Alexander Melendez        SO kaynor tech               FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech           35-03.00  
      35-03  34-08  33-07            
  2 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep          34-04.50  
      34-04.50  33-05               
  3 Micah Fraizer             JR Prince Tech           34-02.00  
      34-02  FOUL  33-07            
  4 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech          32-08.50  
      32-02  31-07.50  32-08.50            
  5 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech          32-06.00  
      31-03.50  32-01  32-06            
  6 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech           30-10.00  
      27-00  30-10  30-00            
  7 Ben Srednicki             SO Grasso Tech           29-07.00  
      27-07  27-10  29-07            
  8 Shakane Cooper            SO O-Brien Tech          28-02.00  
      27-02  FOUL  28-02            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Ferguson           JR Capital Prep           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aaron Wood                SO University H           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ayize French              JR University H          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nathan Phetis             FR O-Brien Tech           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Connor Rego               SO University H           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Marco Hercules            JR Bullard-Have          J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kamari McCalla            FR Bullard-Have           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech                 NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech                 NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Richards          SO Grasso Tech                 NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Ferguson           SO Capital Prep            135-02  
      135-02  129-05.50               
  2 Caleb Benegyani           JR Cheney Tech          129-09.50  
      116-00     129-09.50            
  3 Travis Brown              JR University H         121-10.50  
      118-06.50  121-10.50               
  4 Eli Braverman             JR University H            115-07  
      100-00.50  115-07               
  5 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep            111-05  
         111-05 x             
  6 Zaire Tullis              FR Capital Prep         105-10.50  
      105-10.50 x  x             
  7 Leon Bonnick              JR Metropolitan            104-08  
         94-00  104-08            
  8 Theo Uznanski             FR Cheney Tech             100-10  
         100-00  100-10            
  9 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              98-08  
      84-00  98-03  98-08            
 10 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech              94-09  
      94-09 x  x             
 11 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech              83-02  
      83-02 x  x             
 12 Shakur Coleman            JR Capital Prep             82-01  
      82-01    x             
 13 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep          80-06.50  
      80-06.50                  
 14 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech H             79-10  
      79-10 x  x             
 15 Elijah Hernandez          FR Metropolitan          78-10.50  
      78-10.50 x  x             
 16 Jahmal Wallen             JR University H             78-04  
         78-04 x             
 17 Christian Diaz            SO kaynor tech              77-11  
      77-11    x             
 18 Hayden Jordan             SR University H             60-03  
      60-03                  
 19 Evan Cusson               FR Cheney Tech              57-00  
      57-00 x  x             
 20 Erich Premier             SO Metropolitan             50-06  
      50-06 x  x             
 21 Daniel Thorington         FR Metropolitan             48-10  
      48-10 x  x             
 22 Isaiah Torres             FR Bullard-Have             47-11  
         47-11 x             
 23 John Sanchez              JR Vinal Tech H             47-02  
      47-02 x  x             
 24 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep             46-10  
      46-10 x  x             
 25 Wyatt Gilbert             SR O-Brien Tech             43-10  
      43-10 x  x             
 26 Nyshaun Cazy              FR Bullard-Have          43-06.50  
      43-06.50    x             
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shayland Clarke           JR University H             73-04  
      64-11     73-04           
  2 Kataree Francis           SO Metropolitan             70-01  
      70-01     53-04            
  3 Felicia Grey              FR kaynor tech              67-01  
      57-08  58-08  67-01            
  4 Frances Flores            JR University H             63-00  
      63-00  60-03 x             
  5 Sojo Fontellio            JR University H             62-03  
      62-03  61-09  61-00            
  6 Manuela Zapata            JR O-Brien Tech             61-09  
      61-09                  
  7 Maria Choudhry            SO O-Brien Tech             59-08  
      53-06  59-08  55-03           
  8 Kerena Alfred             SR University H            J59-08  
      59-08  54-07               
  9 Trenyce Taylor            SO Metropolitan             56-09  
      56-09  56-00 x             
 10 Scarlett Lockwood         SO O-Brien Tech            J56-09  
      53-06     56-09            
 11 Gabriella Januario        SR O-Brien Tech             55-07  
      52-03  55-07 x             
 12 Janyia Goodman            FR kaynor tech              52-03  
      43-10  50-05  52-03            
 13 Elizabeth Pettway         FR kaynor tech              51-07  
         51-07 x             
 14 Lauren Samuels            SO Metropolitan             51-06  
      44-09  51-06  48-05            
 15 Khrystalie Rivera         SO kaynor tech              50-10  
      48-10  47-09  50-10            
 16 Tajanay Valle             FR kaynor tech              48-10  
      38-03  48-10 x             
 17 Allyson Boyer             FR University H             47-00  
      47-00    x             
 18 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              46-04  
      37-03     46-04            
 19 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech              45-05  
      41-08     45-05            
 20 Juliana Walker            FR Grasso Tech              39-09  
      39-09 x  x             
 21 Nathalie Rivera           SO O-Brien Tech             34-01  
      34-01                  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech           31-10.00  
      31-10  30-11  FOUL           
  2 Daigionaye Edwards        SR Capital Prep          31-00.00  
      31-00  30-00 x             
  3 Trenyce Taylor            SO Metropolitan          28-10.50  
      28-10.50                  
  4 McKayla Taylor            JR Metropolitan          27-10.50  
      27-06  27-00  27-10.50            
  5 Felicia Grey              FR kaynor tech           26-08.00  
      FOUL  20-02.50  26-08            
  6 Lauren Samuels            SO Metropolitan          25-07.00  
      25-07  25-02 x             
  7 Gianna Bacchiocchi        SR O-Brien Tech          24-03.00  
      24-03    x            
  8 Mary Gaughan              JR O-Brien Tech          23-05.50  
      22-07  23-05.50              
  9 Mikhalia Howard           SO Capital Prep          22-00.50  
      22-00.50                  
 10 Marissa Garcia            FR O-Brien Tech          21-07.00  
      20-04  20-05  21-07            
 11 Kataree Francis           SO Metropolitan          20-09.00  
      20-09  20-07.50              
 12 Amanda Gomes              FR Bullard-Have          20-05.00  
      17-09.50  18-07  20-05            
 13 Elizabeth Pettway         FR kaynor tech           20-04.50  
      FOUL  20-04.50 x             
 14 Janyia Goodman            FR kaynor tech           19-04.00  
      17-05  19-04 x             
 15 Alana Bouyer              SO Achievement           19-03.00  
      17-10.50  19-00  19-03            
 16 Zaida Kellier             FR Metropolitan          18-05.00  
      18-04.50  18-05 x             
 17 Danniella Duncan          FR Clhs Eagles           18-04.00  
      18-04 x  x             
 18 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech           17-09.00  
      17-09 x  x             
 19 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech           16-10.00  
      15-10  16-10 x             
 20 Khrystalie Rivera         SO kaynor tech           16-07.50  
      16-07.50 x  x             
 21 Tajanay Valle             FR kaynor tech           15-09.00  
      12-03.50  12-07  15-09            
 22 Destiny Santana           FR Clhs Eagles           15-04.50  
      15-04.50    x             
 23 Amaya Correa              FR Clhs Eagles           14-11.50  
      14-11.50    x             
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech           16-05.50  
      15-11  16-05.50  16-02            
  2 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep          15-05.00  
      14-06  15-05  15-00           
  3 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have          14-10.50  
      14-10.50  14-10               
  4 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep          13-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08.50            
  5 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have          13-03.50  
      FOUL  13-03.50               
  6 Zaida Kellier             FR Metropolitan          13-01.00  
      11-00  11-10.50  13-01            
  7 Alexia Maraday            JR O-Brien Tech          12-06.75  
      12-06.75  FOUL x             
  8 Cheyenne Michols          JR O-Brien Tech          12-06.50  
      12-06.50  12-02  FOUL            
  9 Jada Johnson              SO kaynor tech           12-05.50  
      FOUL  12-05.50 x             
 10 Kim Manchester            JR University H          12-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04            
 11 Paeton Blue               JR University H           9-10.00  
      9-10  FOUL               
 -- Imani Robinson            JR University H              FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daigionaye Edwards        SR Capital Prep          28-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-07.50           
  2 Cheyenne Michols          JR O-Brien Tech          27-03.50  
      FOUL  27-03.50 x             
 -- Alexia Maraday            JR O-Brien Tech              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep           4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Paeton Blue               JR University H           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Imani Robinson            JR University H           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cheyenne Michols          JR O-Brien Tech           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       OX   XO  XXX 
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shayland Clarke           JR University H             80-00  
      68-02  63-03  80-00            
  2 Sojo Fontellio            JR University H             77-01  
      74-10  77-01  70-11.50            
  3 Frances Flores            JR University H          69-03.50  
     x  x   69-03.50           
  4 Zaida Kellier             FR Metropolitan             68-09  
      46-07  54-08  68-09            
  5 Manuela Zapata            JR O-Brien Tech             62-09  
      53-07.50  62-09 x             
  6 Gianna Bacchiocchi        SR O-Brien Tech             62-01  
      62-01  61-04  61-11.50            
  7 Mary Gaughan              JR O-Brien Tech             58-09  
      58-09 x  x             
  8 McKayla Taylor            JR Metropolitan             57-09  
         49-03  57-09            
  9 Hope Schreiber            SO O-Brien Tech             55-10  
      46-03  55-10 x             
 10 Trenyce Taylor            SO Metropolitan             51-01  
      51-01 x  x             
 11 Felicia Grey              FR kaynor tech           44-09.50  
      44-09.50 x  x             
 12 Lauren Samuels            SO Metropolitan          35-07.50  
      35-07.50 x  x             
 13 Tajanay Valle             FR kaynor tech              35-07  
      35-07                  
 14 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech              34-01  
      34-01 x  x             
 15 Allyson Boyer             FR University H             32-09  
      32-09    x             
 16 Amanda Gomes              FR Bullard-Have             30-02  
      30-02 x  x             
 17 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech           29-06.50  
      29-06.50 x  x             
 18 Juliana Walker            FR Grasso Tech           29-02.50  
      29-02.50 x  x             
 19 Elizabeth Pettway         FR kaynor tech              24-06  
         24-06 x             
 20 Morgan Mckenzie           SO Bullard-Have             23-10  
      23-10 x  x             
 21 Kataree Francis           SO Metropolitan             23-06  
      23-06 x  x             
 22 Khrystalie Rivera         SO kaynor tech              22-02  
      22-02 x  x             

******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS
                              

******************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates