Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Prince Tech T&F Invitational #2
Tuesday April 30, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                   Prince Tech T&F Invitational  #2
                   Tuesday April 30, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT
                               
                       Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                                     PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS     
                           
 
*****************************************************************************************


 
                    Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
                    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarique Wilson            SR University HS            11.42   1 
  2 Lester Emanuel            SR Innovation               11.44   1 
  3 Malachi Bolden            JR Innovation               11.52   1 
  4 Andy-Love Benjamin        JR Kaynor tech              11.82   1 
  5 Dueane Warren             SO University HS            12.02   2 
  6 Kevon Rattigan            JR University HS            12.07   2 
  7 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              12.09   1 
  8 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech              12.10   1 
  9 Hayden Jordan             SR University HS            12.13   2 
 10 Jude Watson               JR Aerospace                12.18   6 
 10 Quron Martin              JR Innovation               12.18   2 
 12 Colby Gray                SR Innovation               12.21   6 
 12 Fara Vinicus              JR Bullard-Havens           12.21   4 
 14 Sean Arigoni              JR Oliver Wolcott           12.35   3 
 15 Jayshawn Figueroa         SO Cheney Tech              12.36   3 
 16 Saul Abney                JR Kaynor tech              12.37   3 
 17 Jamall Peart              JR Aerospace                12.45   8 
 18 Kamari McCalla            FR Bullard-Havens           12.50   3 
 19 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep             12.52   2 
 20 Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech              12.63   3 
 21 Malik Morgan              JR Innovation               12.66   4 
 22 Isaiah Ferguson           JR Capital Prep             12.78   3 
 23 Nyshaun Cazy              FR Bullard-Havens           12.82   3 
 24 Branden Henry             SR Kaynor tech              12.84   4 
 24 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech HS            12.84   3 
 26 Juan Rojas                JR Kaynor tech              12.87   5 
 27 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep             12.90   4 
 28 Michael Richards          SO Grasso Tech              12.91   2 
 29 Kadeem McKnight           SO Capital Prep             13.00   4 
 30 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech HS            13.02   4 
 31 Nick Guida                SR Oliver Wolcott           13.15   5 
 32 Ajani Black               FR Capital Prep             13.16   6 
 33 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech              13.19   5 
 34 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              13.27   8 
 35 Andrew White              FR Capital Prep             13.29   6 
 36 Kervin Rivera             FR Cheney Tech              13.34   6 
 37 Josiah Mendez             SO Aerospace                13.53   8 
 38 Isaiah Calloway           SO University HS            13.56   6 
 39 Julien Yamraj             SO University HS            13.57   7 
 40 John Sanchez              JR Vinal Tech HS            13.60   7 
 41 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              13.66   5 
 42 Trevor Cavallo            SR Oliver Wolcott           13.67   5 
 43 Christian Piccini         SO Oliver Wolcott           13.80   5 
 44 Jarred Wheeler            JR Aerospace                13.82   8 
 45 AJ Picz                   FR Oliver Wolcott           14.00   7 
 46 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep             14.24   7 
 47 Diego Ocasio              JR Grasso Tech              14.27   5 
 48 Kevin Loja                SO Oliver Wolcott           14.61   8 
 49 Avery Carson              FR Prince Tech              15.37   7 
 50 Cameron Wischman          SO Grasso Tech              17.19   8 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              16.38   1 
  2 Ayize French              JR University HS            17.44   1 
  3 Jared Perez               JR Cheney Tech              20.22   1 
  4 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              20.84   2 
  5 Christian Piccini         SO Oliver Wolcott           21.89   3 
  6 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech              22.54   3 
  7 Alexander Melendez        SO Kaynor tech              22.65   3 
  8 Edward Rodriguez          FR Prince Tech              24.26   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep             23.21   1 
  2 Lester Emanuel            SR Innovation               23.52   1 
  3 Malachi Bolden            JR Innovation               24.01   1 
  4 Kobe Anderson             JR Capital Prep             24.15   1 
  5 Quentin Askew             SR Innovation               24.20   1 
  6 Sean Arigoni              JR Oliver Wolcott           24.49   3 
  7 Naiyar Fraser             SO University HS            24.50   4 
  8 Jonathan Jacobs           SO Aerospace                24.95  12 
  9 Miles Taylor              SR Capital Prep             25.04   1 
 10 Dueane Warren             SO University HS            25.15   3 
 11 Kevon Rattigan            JR University HS            25.24   2 
 12 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech              25.46   3 
 13 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              25.55   3 
 14 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech              25.62   4 
 15 Luka Dechent              SO Innovation               25.64   4 
 16 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech HS            25.67   8 
 16 Tai Cameron               SO University HS            25.67   5 
 18 Saul Abney                JR Kaynor tech              25.75   5 
 19 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep             25.80   3 
 20 Kadeem McKnight           SO Capital Prep             25.91   3 
 21 Jude Watson               JR Aerospace                25.97  12 
 22 Jayshawn Figueroa         SO Cheney Tech              26.03   6 
 23 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep             26.55   5 
 24 Ajani Black               FR Capital Prep             26.63   5 
 25 JonCarlos Lopez           JR Innovation               26.68   7 
 26 Nick Guida                SR Oliver Wolcott           26.73   8 
 27 Jaelen Somersail          FR Prince Tech              26.81   7 
 28 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep             26.84   6 
 29 Juan Rojas                JR Kaynor tech              26.89   7 
 30 Michael Richards          SO Grasso Tech              26.92   6 
 31 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech              27.23   6 
 32 Julien Yamraj             SO University HS            27.33   9 
 33 Kervin Rivera             FR Cheney Tech              27.67   8 
 34 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech              27.82   5 
 35 Andrew White              FR Capital Prep             27.89   7 
 36 Josiah Mendez             SO Aerospace                27.95  11 
 37 Mason Starkel             FR Cheney Tech              28.51  10 
 38 AJ Picz                   FR Oliver Wolcott           28.85  10 
 39 Isaiah Calloway           SO University HS            29.10   5 
 40 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              29.35   8 
 41 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep             29.81  10 
 42 Brandon Cowles            JR Oliver Wolcott           30.62  10 
 43 Adrian Garcia-Vcente      SO Cheney Tech              30.66   9 
 44 Jack Medrek               SO Aerospace                32.51  11 
 45 Chris Ragalye             FR Oliver Wolcott           33.31  11 
 46 Daeshaun Chantiloupe      FR University HS            33.57   9 
 47 Cameron Wischman          SO Grasso Tech              33.92  11 
 48 Jonathan Emery            FR Oliver Wolcott           34.50  11 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep             50.85   1 
  2 Quentin Askew             SR Innovation               53.10   1 
  3 Malachi Bolden            JR Innovation               55.11   1 
  4 Anthony Corso             SR Innovation               55.20   2 
  5 Naiyar Fraser             SO University HS            55.25   2 
  6 Joseph Bode               JR Aerospace                55.57   8 
  7 Kobe Anderson             JR Capital Prep             55.82   3 
  8 Victor Torres             JR Capital Prep             55.96   2 
  9 Jacob Moisonet            JR Prince Tech              56.50   2 
 10 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep             57.72   2 
 11 Tonius Gedean             JR Prince Tech              57.93   1 
 12 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech HS            59.14   4 
 13 Gabriel Matias            SO Innovation               59.49   3 
 14 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech            1:00.04   2 
 15 Juan Rojas                JR Kaynor tech            1:00.34   4 
 16 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech            1:00.62   3 
 17 Orin Dube                 FR Grasso Tech            1:02.34   4 
 18 Luka Dechent              SO Innovation             1:02.43   3 
 19 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep           1:02.69   5 
 20 Aaron Wood                SO University HS          1:04.30   4 
 21 Branden Henry             SR Kaynor tech            1:04.31   5 
 22 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            1:04.40   5 
 23 Isaiah Calloway           SO University HS          1:05.83   6 
 24 Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech            1:06.50   5 
 25 Nana Boateng              FR University HS          1:07.98   7 
 26 Christian Piccini         SO Oliver Wolcott         1:08.75   6 
 27 Joel Duah                 FR Cheney Tech            1:09.00   7 
 28 Kevin Loja                SO Oliver Wolcott         1:09.81   6 
 29 Kevon Morgan              SO Cheney Tech            1:10.05   6 
 30 Brandon Cowles            JR Oliver Wolcott         1:10.35   6 
 31 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep           1:14.44   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              43.89   1 
  2 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep             49.32   1 
  3 Vidal Tochimani           JR Bullard-Havens           53.58   2 
  4 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech              56.73   1 
  5 Jared Perez               JR Cheney Tech              57.70   2 
  6 Diego Ocasio              JR Grasso Tech            1:01.69   2 
  7 Alexander Melendez        SO Kaynor tech            1:01.90   2 
  8 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech            1:05.55   1 
 -- kaven lester              FR Prince Tech                 DQ   1  did not go over
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Corso             SR Innovation             2:12.41   1 
  2 Victor Torres             JR Capital Prep           2:13.13   1 
  3 James Burton              SR Grasso Tech            2:22.12   1 
  4 Ben Stepian               SR University HS          2:24.50   3 
  5 Jack Brown                SR University HS          2:26.66   1 
  6 Orin Dube                 FR Grasso Tech            2:28.68   1 
  7 Baheer Akberzai           SO Aerospace              2:28.88   4 
  8 Hunter Rego               SR University HS          2:29.33   1 
  9 Connor Rego               SO University HS          2:29.42   1 
 10 Ulises Martinez           JR Bullard-Havens         2:33.95   3 
 11 Imani Taylor              FR Capital Prep           2:35.02   3 
 12 Deniz Camli-Saunders      SR University HS          2:37.21   3 
 13 Yousif Yousif             FR University HS          2:38.13   3 
 14 Tyler Campos              SR University HS          2:41.56   1 
 15 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech            2:41.93   4 
 16 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            2:42.20   3 
 17 Joseph Augustine          FR University HS          2:42.79   4 
 18 Griffin Wood              SR University HS          2:43.56   3 
 19 Tyler Gallimore           SR Innovation             2:44.39   3 
 20 Jared Kruger              JR Innovation             2:45.68   4 
 21 Isaiah Sarpong            FR Capital Prep           2:46.52   4 
 22 Jibril Osman              FR Innovation             2:49.87   3 
 23 Quentin Collins           JR Kaynor tech            2:53.38   4 
 24 Nathan Rivera             SO Aerospace              2:54.92   4 
 25 Joel Duah                 FR Cheney Tech            3:01.20   4 
 26 Daeshaun Chantiloupe      FR University HS          3:03.46   4 
 27 Ben Augustine             SO University HS          3:09.26   4 
 28 Conner Farquahar          FR University HS          3:42.96   4 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremy Rivera             FR Prince Tech            5:00.55   1 
  2 James Burton              SR Grasso Tech            5:12.37   1 
  3 Ryan Lindahl              SO University HS          5:26.47   1 
  4 Hunter Rego               SR University HS          5:39.78   1 
  5 Ulises Martinez           JR Bullard-Havens         5:39.80   2 
  6 Baheer Akberzai           SO Aerospace              5:46.13   3 
  7 Andrew Hall               SR Aerospace              5:47.09   3 
  8 Jordan St. Clair          FR University HS          5:47.52   1 
  9 Vidal Tochimani           JR Bullard-Havens         5:51.02   2 
 10 Ryan Martinez             SR University HS          5:57.29   2 
 11 Joseph Augustine          FR University HS          5:57.94   2 
 12 Imani Taylor              FR Capital Prep           6:01.02   2 
 13 Tyler Gallimore           SR Innovation             6:03.22   2 
 14 Deniz Camli-Saunders      SR University HS          6:03.44   1 
 15 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech            6:04.08   2 
 16 Ben Stepian               SR University HS          6:04.39   1 
 17 Adrian Garcia-Vcente      SO Cheney Tech            6:04.74   2 
 18 Dustin Salas              SO Oliver Wolcott         6:12.41   2 
 19 Yousif Yousif             FR University HS          6:21.67   1 
 20 Isaiah Sarpong            FR Capital Prep           6:22.85   3 
 21 Mike Santiago             JR Kaynor tech            6:33.96   3 
 22 Ben Augustine             SO University HS          6:37.02   3 
 23 Yadiel Guzman             JR Bullard-Havens         6:37.07   3 
 24 Jonathon Hoffman          FR Cheney Tech            6:38.50   2 
 25 Quentin Collins           JR Kaynor tech            7:10.55   3 
 26 Conner Farquahar          FR University HS          7:56.47   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lindahl              SO University HS         11:33.27  
  2 Scotty Dalesio            JR Kaynor tech           12:22.81  
  3 Simon Carvalho            SO Kaynor tech           12:26.03  
  4 Hunter Rego               SR University HS         12:27.16  
  5 Jordan St. Clair          FR University HS         12:35.69  
  6 Robert Fanzutti           SO Kaynor tech           12:45.47  
  7 Vidal Tochimani           JR Bullard-Havens        12:48.11  
  8 Joseph Augustine          FR University HS         13:27.29  
  9 Ulises Martinez           JR Bullard-Havens        13:30.60  
 10 Ryan Martinez             SR University HS         13:41.66  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Innovation  'A'                                       44.98   1 
     1) Malachi Bolden JR               2) Elijah Pouncey SR              
     3) Quron Martin JR                 4) Lester Emanuel SR              
  2 University HS  'A'                                    45.96   1 
     1) Kevon Rattigan JR               2) Hayden Jordan SR               
     3) Dueane Warren SO                4) Tarique Wilson SR              
  3 Prince Tech  'A'                                      46.82   1 
     1) Kishawn Covington JR            2) Khyair Rahman SO               
     3) Tonius Gedean JR                4) Jacob Moisonet JR              
  4 Prince Tech  'B'                                     x48.48   2 
     1) Micah Fraizer JR                2) kaven lester FR                
     3) Allyn Thompson SO               4) Jaelen Somersail FR            
  5 Cheney Tech  'A'                                      48.84   1 
     1) Angelo Alleano FR               2) Jayshawn Figueroa SO           
     3) Xavier McCall FR                4) Caleb Benegyani                
  6 Cheney Tech  'B'                                     x52.34   2 
     1) Andre Boone FR                  2) Jahmoy Brown SO                
     3) Mason Starkel FR                4) Kervin Rivera FR               
  7 Grasso Tech  'A'                                      54.49   2 
     1) Chase McGrath SO                2) Ben Srednicki SO               
     3) Diego Ocasio JR                 4) Alex Potochniak JR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                  4:11.09  
     1) Naiyar Fraser SO                2) Jack Brown SR                  
     3) Aaron Wood SO                   4) Isaiah Calloway SO             
  2 Oliver Wolcott Tech  'A'                            4:25.37  
     1) Brandon Cowles JR               2) Nick Guida SR                  
     3) Trevor Cavallo SR               4) Sean Arigoni JR                
  3 Cheney Tech  'A'                                    4:40.93  
     1) Andre Boone FR                  2) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO        
     3) Kevon Morgan SO                 4) Noah Pearson JR                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                  9:43.78  
     1) Jack Brown SR                   2) Eli Braverman JR               
     3) Ryan Lindahl SO                 4) Ben Stepian SR                 
      2:26.02 (2:26.02)  4:49.23 (2:23.22)  7:20.40 (2:31.17)  9:43.78 (2:23.38)
  2 Aerospace Jets  'A'                                10:05.36  
     1) Andrew Hall SR                  2) Layth Duval FR                 
     3) William Hobson-Rhodes SR        4) Baheer Akberzai SO             
      2:33.84 (2:33.84)  5:02.52 (2:28.68)  7:42.68 (2:40.17) 10:05.36 (2:22.68)
  3 University HS  'B'                                x10:21.95  
     1) Jordan St. Clair FR             2) Joseph Augustine FR            
     3) Yousif Yousif FR                4) Hunter Rego SR                 
      2:34.43 (2:34.43)  5:19.89 (2:45.46)  7:53.18 (2:33.29) 10:21.95 (2:28.77)
  4 kaynor tech high school  'A'                       10:27.33  
     1) Simon Carvalho SO               2) Scotty Dalesio JR              
     3) Aiden McFarland SR              4) Robert Fanzutti SO             
      2:29.26 (2:29.26)  5:04.92 (2:35.66)  7:56.16 (2:51.25) 10:27.33 (2:31.17)
  5 Cheney Tech  'A'                                   11:16.59  
     1) Noah Pearson JR                 2) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO        
     3) Kevon Morgan SO                 4) Joel Duah FR                   
      2:34.05 (2:34.05)  5:21.63 (2:47.58)  8:21.16 (2:59.54) 11:16.59 (2:55.43)
 

 
                 **********************  GIRLS ****************************
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR Kaynor tech              13.07   1 
  2 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Havens           13.22   1 
  3 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              13.43   2 
  4 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep             13.46   1 
  5 Brijae Doyley             SO University HS            13.71   1 
  6 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Havens           13.72   1 
  7 Gemya Mickens             SR Capital Prep             14.05   1 
  8 Nikole Easter-Young       FR University HS            14.09   3 
  9 Camille Miller            SR Innovation               14.11   2 
 10 Maya Brobbey              SO University HS            14.18   3 
 11 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep             14.21   3 
 12 Kaylie Neal               JR University HS            14.34   2 
 13 DeAndra Crosswell         JR University HS            14.38   4 
 14 Bileun Memuhat            JR Kaynor tech              14.39   3 
 15 Gabrielle Brown           JR Innovation               14.43   3 
 16 Arianna Rivas             SO Innovation               14.46   2 
 17 Alice Bidoae              FR Innovation               14.49   2 
 18 Tashari Dawes             FR Capital Prep             14.54   6 
 19 Hannah LeVasseur          SO Oliver Wolcott           14.71   3 
 20 Morgan Mckenzie           SO Bullard-Havens           14.74   3 
 21 Te-ijah Roberts           FR Innovation               14.88   2 
 22 Beonce Fraser             SR University HS            15.05   3 
 23 Jada Johnson              SO Kaynor tech              15.64   4 
 23 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech              15.64   4 
 25 Adriana Thompson          FR Oliver Wolcott           15.72   4 
 26 Zenaida Nolasco           SO Oliver Wolcott           16.01   4 
 27 Elizabeth Selmi           JR Vinal Tech HS            16.08   6 
 28 Nyasia White              FR Capital Prep             16.13   4 
 28 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              16.13   5 
 30 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              16.60   6 
 31 Angelina Mobilia          FR Oliver Wolcott           16.64   5 
 32 Natalie MacCulloch        SO Grasso Tech              16.68   7 
 33 Kariesha Jean Pierre      SR Kaynor tech              16.81   6 
 34 Sotteria Acheampong       JR Innovation               16.85   5 
 35 Aurieliz Cuevas           FR Prince Tech              16.88   7 
 36 Francesca Rebecchi        FR Oliver Wolcott           16.96   5 
 37 Paola Aviles              FR Vinal Tech HS            17.13   7 
 38 Gessell Lincona-Loo       FR Kaynor tech              17.15   7 
 39 August Brown              JR Grasso Tech              17.16   6 
 40 Maribelyz Agosto          FR Vinal Tech HS            17.17   5 
 41 Alana Ellin               SO Oliver Wolcott           17.33   5 
 42 Amarianna Tyner           FR Vinal Tech HS            17.47   6 
 43 Juliana Walker            FR Grasso Tech              17.93   4 
 44 Esther DaSilva            FR Kaynor tech              19.30   6 
 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katelyn Lambo             FR Kaynor tech              21.94   2 
  2 Francesca Rebecchi        FR Oliver Wolcott           22.16   2 
  3 Adriana Thompson          FR Oliver Wolcott           22.33   2 
  4 Mystic Stephenson         SO Kaynor tech              25.15   3 
  5 Alana Ellin               SO Oliver Wolcott           27.85   3 
 -- Mya Saylor                FR Innovation                  DQ   1  did not go over
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR Kaynor tech              27.29   1 
  2 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Havens           28.05   2 
  3 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              28.46   1 
  4 Gemya Mickens             SR Capital Prep             28.88   2 
  5 Nikole Easter-Young       FR University HS            29.48   4 
  6 Kaylie Neal               JR University HS            29.53   3 
  7 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Havens           29.67   2 
  8 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep             29.72   2 
  9 Arianna Griffiths         SO Prince Tech              29.88   4 
 10 Bileun Memuhat            JR Kaynor tech              30.34   3 
 11 Brijae Doyley             SO University HS            30.51   2 
 12 Alice Bidoae              FR Innovation               30.92   2 
 13 Gabrielle Brown           JR Innovation               31.47   4 
 14 Sara Needham              FR University HS            31.99   3 
 15 Tashari Dawes             FR Capital Prep             32.08   3 
 16 Beonce Fraser             SR University HS            32.95   3 
 17 Maya Brobbey              SO University HS            33.30   3 
 18 Jada Johnson              SO Kaynor tech              33.72   5 
 19 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech              34.43   5 
 20 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              35.04   5 
 21 Yashmere Moore            SO Capital Prep             35.18   5 
 22 Charlotte Smith           SO Aerospace                35.32   6 
 23 Kat McCoubrey             JR Oliver Wolcott           35.62   5 
 24 Kariesha Jean Pierre      SR Kaynor tech              35.76   6 
 25 Aurieliz Cuevas           FR Prince Tech              36.61   4 
 26 August Brown              JR Grasso Tech              36.82   6 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR Kaynor tech            1:06.01   1 
  2 Alyssa Williams           SO Prince Tech            1:08.01   1 
  3 Jamyra Oglesby            SO Prince Tech            1:11.08   2 
  4 Sara Needham              FR University HS          1:11.93   2 
  5 Tashari Dawes             FR Capital Prep           1:12.16   2 
  6 Arianna Griffiths         SO Prince Tech            1:15.03   2 
  7 Zora Valentine            SR Innovation             1:16.59   1 
  8 Hannah LeVasseur          SO Oliver Wolcott         1:17.24   3 
  9 Leanna Abraham            SO Innovation             1:21.27   3 
 10 Natalie MacCulloch        SO Grasso Tech            1:23.76   3 
 11 Xianne Bermudez           FR University HS          1:25.16   1 
 12 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech            1:26.37   4 
 13 Yulissa Navarette         SO Kaynor tech            1:28.26   3 
 14 Zenaida Nolasco           SO Oliver Wolcott         1:28.55   4 
 15 Summer Soucy              JR Oliver Wolcott         1:31.01   4 
 16 Elizabeth Selmi           JR Vinal Tech HS          1:33.61   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Havens           53.87   1 
  2 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              56.25   1 
  3 Alyssa Williams           SO Prince Tech            1:02.84   1 
  4 Katelyn Lambo             FR Kaynor tech            1:07.72   2 
  5 Genesis Velez             FR Kaynor tech            1:10.68   2 
  6 Mystic Stephenson         SO Kaynor tech            1:12.12   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heaven Rodriguez          SR Capital Prep           2:34.47  
  2 Ana Da Silva              JR Grasso Tech            2:52.51  
  3 Kelis Gaston              FR Prince Tech            2:54.66  
  4 Carese Davis              FR Innovation             3:25.67  
  5 Leanna Abraham            SO Innovation             3:25.76  
  6 Khadijah Diouf            SO Kaynor tech            3:29.79  
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Da Silva              JR Grasso Tech            6:35.76  
  2 Carolina Gonzalez         SR Bullard-Havens         7:47.35  
  3 Genesis Velez             FR Kaynor tech            7:48.80  
  4 Khadijah Diouf            SO Kaynor tech            8:02.31  
 
 
 
Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Da Silva              JR Grasso Tech           14:44.44  
  2 Carolina Gonzalez         SR Bullard-Havens        16:41.93  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                    56.15  
     1) Maya Brobbey SO                 2) Rochelle Durham SR             
     3) Nikole Easter-Young FR          4) Mercy Olayiwola                
 
 
*******************************  FIELD EVENTS  **************************

 
                    Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
                    
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep            117-02  
      105-01  101-04  117-02            
  2 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech             104-10  
      104-10  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Dontay Batchelor          JR Aerospace               100-02  
      100-02  96-02  98-09            
  4 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep             89-03  
      89-03     FOUL            
  5 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech              83-10  
      FOUL  78-10  83-10            
  6 Travis Brown              JR University HS            82-09  
      82-09  78-02  82-08            
  7 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech              80-04  
      72-08     80-04            
  8 Gramoz Ajeti              SR Innovation               79-05  
      71-02  79-05 x             
  9 Alex Potochniak           JR Grasso Tech              75-09  
      75-07  75-09 x             
 10 Juan Garzon               SO Aerospace                75-06  
      75-06 x  x             
 11 Clinton Allen             JR Innovation               75-00  
      FOUL     75-00            
 12 Thomas Aisevbonaye        SO Aerospace                70-04  
      70-04 x  x             
 13 Kevin Isri                JR Innovation               66-10  
      66-10 x  x             
 14 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech              65-09  
      65-09 x  x             
 15 Caleb Benegyani              Cheney Tech              65-06  
      65-06 x  x             
 16 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech              63-07  
      63-07 x  x             
 17 Christian Diaz            SO Kaynor tech              62-11  
      FOUL     62-11            
 18 Hayden Misunas            FR Aerospace                62-09  
      62-09 x  x             
 19 Charles Ather             FR Cheney Tech              60-05  
      60-05 x  x             
 20 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech HS            55-04  
      55-04 x  x             
 21 Jamier Cuesta             FR Grasso Tech              48-03  
      48-03 x  x             
 22 Oliver Jean-Joseph        FR Cheney Tech              35-08  
      35-08 x  x             
 -- Luis Vargas               JR Innovation                FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech           41-03.00  
      39-08  41-00  41-03            
  2 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep          41-00.50  
      41-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech           37-00.00  
      35-06.25  34-09  37-00            
  4 Dontay Batchelor          JR Aerospace             34-10.00  
      FOUL  33-08  34-10            
  5 Gramoz Ajeti              SR Innovation            32-05.00  
      32-05  32-04.50  31-11            
  6 Mark Boyer                JR University HS         30-04.00  
      30-04  29-05.50 x             
  7 Alex Potochniak           JR Grasso Tech           30-02.00  
      28-04  30-02  29-11.25            
  8 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech HS         29-11.00  
      29-11     FOUL            
  9 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech           29-10.00  
      29-10                  
 10 Caleb Benegyani              Cheney Tech           29-04.00  
      FOUL  29-04  29-02.50            
 11 Koniel Byfield            JR Aerospace             29-02.00  
      28-08  29-02 x             
 12 Thomas Aisevbonaye        SO Aerospace             28-10.75  
      28-10.75 x  x             
 13 Luis Vargas               JR Innovation            28-05.00  
      27-01.50     28-05            
 14 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           27-11.00  
      27-11                  
 15 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech           25-11.00  
      25-11    x             
 16 Hugo Heron                SO Vinal Tech HS         25-06.00  
      25-06 x  x             
 17 Christian Diaz            SO Kaynor tech           25-04.00  
      25-04 x  x             
 18 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech           24-00.00  
      24-00  FOUL               
 19 Charles Ather             FR Cheney Tech           23-10.00  
      23-10    x             
 20 Griffin Wood              SR University HS         23-01.00  
      23-01 x  x             
 21 Juan Garzon               SO Aerospace             22-10.00  
      22-10 x  x             
 22 Evan Cusson               FR Cheney Tech           22-09.75  
      22-09.75 x  x             
 23 Jude Watson               JR Aerospace             22-06.00  
      22-06    x             
 24 Oliver Jean-Joseph        FR Cheney Tech           20-06.00  
      20-06  FOUL x             
 25 Yadiel Guzman             JR Bullard-Havens        20-02.00  
      20-02    x             
 26 Jamier Cuesta             FR Grasso Tech           16-07.50  
      FOUL  16-07.50               
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Pouncey            SR Innovation            21-00.00  
      FOUL  21-00 x             
  2 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep          20-03.00  
      FOUL  20-03  19-11            
  3 Lester Emanuel            SR Innovation            18-07.00  
      17-00  18-00  18-07           
  4 Jude Watson               JR Aerospace             18-03.50  
      18-03.50  17-07  18-01            
  5 Aaron Wood                SO University HS         18-00.50  
      15-04.50  18-00.50 x             
  6 Jonathan Rodriguez        SR Innovation            17-09.00  
      17-09  17-01  17-00          
  7 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           17-07.50  
      16-02  17-07.50               
  8 Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech           17-03.00  
      17-00  16-09  17-03            
  9 Eli Braverman             JR University HS         17-01.00  
      15-00  17-01 x             
  9 Kobe Anderson             JR Capital Prep          17-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01            
 11 Malik Morgan              JR Innovation            16-11.00  
      16-05  16-11  16-07            
 12 Colby Gray                SR Innovation            16-10.00  
      16-02  16-10  16-10            
 13 Jamall Peart              JR Aerospace             16-02.00  
      FOUL  16-02               
 14 Saul Abney                JR Kaynor tech           16-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01            
 15 Jayshawn Figueroa         SO Cheney Tech           16-00.00  
      16-00    x             
 16 Kamari McCalla            FR Bullard-Havens        15-09.50  
     x   15-09.50               
 17 Ajani Black               FR Capital Prep          15-08.50  
      FOUL  15-08.50               
 18 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech           15-00.00  
      15-00                  
 19 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep          14-04.00  
      FOUL  14-04 x             
 20 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech           14-02.00  
      14-02 x  x             
 21 Edward Rodriguez          FR Prince Tech           14-01.00  
      14-01                  
 22 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech           14-00.00  
      13-09  14-00               
 23 Ronniel Gordon            FR Innovation            12-07.50  
      12-07.50  FOUL               
 24 Alexander Melendez        SO Kaynor tech           12-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-06.50            
 25 Nathan Rivera             SO Aerospace             11-08.00  
      11-08 x  x             
 26 Rasheed Latiff            SO Innovation            11-05.00  
      11-05 x  x             
 27 Jaedyn Stainrod           SO Aerospace             11-02.00  
      11-02 x  x             
 -- Ayize French              JR University HS             FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby Gray                SR Innovation            36-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-07           
  2 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep          35-11.00  
      35-11  35-07  FOUL            
  3 Micah Fraizer             JR Prince Tech           34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-09  FOUL            
  4 Dominic Benoit            JR Innovation            33-11.00  
      29-10  32-05  33-11            
  5 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech           32-00.00  
      32-00  31-09  30-08.50            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Hough               SO Capital Prep           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ayize French              JR University HS         J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aaron Wood                SO University HS          5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Isaiah Ferguson           JR Capital Prep           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  4 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kamari McCalla            FR Bullard-Havens         4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Marco Hercules            JR Bullard-Havens        J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech            4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech                 NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Connor Rego               SO University HS               NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dontay Batchelor          JR Aerospace               131-08  
      120-00  131-04  131-08            
  2 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep            125-06  
      125-06  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Eli Braverman             JR University HS           124-04  
      124-04  123-06               
  4 Travis Brown              JR University HS           115-01  
      114-06     115-01            
  5 Caleb Benegyani              Cheney Tech             114-00  
      108-00  114-00  111-00           
  6 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep            111-08  
      FOUL  108-01  111-08            
  7 Alex Potochniak           JR Grasso Tech             106-07  
      101-03  106-07 x             
  8 Clinton Allen             JR Innovation              103-00  
      FOUL  103-00 x             
  9 Mark Boyer                JR University HS           102-10  
      95-07     102-10            
 10 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech              92-05  
      78-11  92-05 x             
 11 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech              90-10  
      90-10 x  x             
 12 Charles Ather             FR Cheney Tech              86-00  
      86-00    x             
 13 Hayden Misunas            FR Aerospace                84-09  
      84-09 x  x             
 14 Christian Diaz            SO Kaynor tech              83-03  
      83-03 x  x             
 15 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep             81-11  
      FOUL  81-11 x             
 16 Koniel Byfield            JR Aerospace                81-00  
      81-00 x                
 17 Luis Vargas               JR Innovation               78-07  
      78-07    x             
 18 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              76-09  
      76-09 x  x             
 19 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech              75-03  
      75-03 x  x             
 20 Kevin Isri                JR Innovation               71-02  
      71-02 x  x             
 21 Gramoz Ajeti              SR Innovation               69-10  
      69-10 x  x             
 21 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech HS            69-10  
      69-10 x  x             
 23 Hugo Heron                SO Vinal Tech HS            69-08  
      69-08    x             
 24 Juan Garzon               SO Aerospace                65-02  
      65-02    x             
 25 Connor Rego               SO University HS            62-05  
      62-05 x  x             
 26 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech              60-02  
      60-02 x  x             
 27 Devon Julien              SO University HS            58-10  
      58-10 x  x             
 27 Evan Cusson               FR Cheney Tech              58-10  
      58-10 x  x             
 29 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep             47-10  
      47-10 x  x             
 30 Thomas Aisevbonaye        SO Aerospace                40-07  
      40-07 x  x             
 31 Jonathan Emery            FR Oliver Wolcott           38-00  
      38-00 x  x             
 32 Oliver Jean-Joseph        FR Cheney Tech              29-11  
      29-11 x  x             
 -- Nyshaun Cazy              FR Bullard-Havens            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech             112-04  
      112-04  FOUL  100-00            
  2 Morgan Sartor             SR Innovation               91-09  
      87-09  91-09               
  3 Frances Flores            JR University HS            71-08  
      64-04     71-08            
  4 Shayland Clarke           JR University HS            64-06  
      FOUL  64-06  59-04            
  5 Felicia Grey              FR Kaynor tech              60-08  
      51-03  60-08  56-00            
  6 Katherine Palombizio      FR Innovation               60-02  
      60-02  57-01               
  7 Kerena Alfred             SR University HS            59-11  
      57-10  59-11               
  8 Thalia Cameron            FR Innovation               56-07  
      42-07  55-09  56-07            
  9 Sojo Fontellio            JR University HS            56-01  
      48-11  52-05  56-01            
 10 Alyssa Vezina             SR Bullard-Havens           53-00  
      53-00  51-10 x             
 11 Tajanay Valle             FR Kaynor tech              51-00  
      44-03     51-00            
 12 Janyia Goodman            FR Kaynor tech              49-10  
            49-10            
 13 Imane Fahmi               FR Innovation               49-02  
      45-00  45-03  49-02            
 14 Allyson Boyer             FR University HS            48-09  
      47-09  48-09  46-00            
 15 Khrystalie Rivera         SO Kaynor tech              48-07  
      39-09  48-07               
 16 Elizabeth Pettway         FR Kaynor tech              48-01  
     x   48-01               
 17 Ashley Palombizio         FR Innovation               47-08  
      46-11     47-08            
 18 Daniah Sawyer             FR Innovation               45-06  
      42-08  45-06 x             
 19 Juliana Surdam            FR Cheney Tech              37-05  
      37-05 x  x             
 20 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech              37-04  
      37-04 x  x             
 21 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              31-07  
      31-07    x             
 22 Brenda Yupangi            SR Bullard-Havens           29-03  
      29-03 x  x             
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech           31-10.00  
      FOUL  31-10  FOUL          
  2 Morgan Sartor             SR Innovation            26-10.00  
      FOUL  26-10  25-11            
  3 Gemya Mickens             SR Capital Prep          25-04.50  
      FOUL  25-04.50               
  4 Frances Flores            JR University HS         25-03.00  
      25-03  FOUL  24-05.50            
  5 Sasha Toth                SR Vinal Tech HS         20-07.00  
      20-07    x             
  6 Kerena Alfred             SR University HS         20-03.00  
      20-03    x             
  7 Qristine Owusu            SR Innovation            19-08.00  
      19-08    x             
  8 Amanda Gomes              FR Bullard-Havens        19-06.25  
      19-06.25 x  x             
  9 Thalia Cameron            FR Innovation            17-08.25  
      17-08.25 x  x             
 10 Elizabeth Pettway         FR Kaynor tech           17-07.00  
      17-07  FOUL x             
 11 Alyssa Morosky            JR Oliver Wolcott        17-02.75  
      FOUL  17-02.75 x             
 12 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech           16-04.50  
      16-04.50 x  x             
 13 Daniah Sawyer             FR Innovation            16-00.50  
      16-00.50 x  x             
 14 Felicia Grey              FR Kaynor tech           15-08.50  
      15-08.50    x             
 15 Imane Fahmi               FR Innovation            15-08.00  
      15-08 x  x             
 16 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech           15-07.50  
      15-07.50 x  x             
 17 Katherine Palombizio      FR Innovation            15-05.50  
      15-05.50    x             
 18 Maresa May                JR Innovation            15-05.00  
      15-05 x  x             
 19 Janyia Goodman            FR Kaynor tech           15-04.00  
      15-04    x             
 20 Khrystalie Rivera         SO Kaynor tech           14-07.50  
      14-07.50 x  x             
 21 Ashley Palombizio         FR Innovation            14-04.00  
      14-04    x             
 22 Tajanay Valle             FR Kaynor tech           14-01.75  
      FOUL  14-01.75 x             
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech           15-10.00  
      14-01  13-10  15-10            
  2 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep          15-06.50  
      15-06.50  14-09.50  15-06           
  3 Breanna Santana           JR Innovation            15-02.00  
      13-04.50  14-02.50  15-02            
  3 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Havens        15-02.00  
      14-10  15-02  14-06.50            
  5 Aaliyah Walker            SR Innovation            14-11.00  
      13-04  14-11               
  6 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Havens        14-07.50  
      14-07.50  13-11  13-06.50            
  7 Victoria Merced           JR Innovation            14-03.00  
      13-01  14-03 x             
  8 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep          13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-10 x             
  9 Arianna Rivas             SO Innovation            13-07.00  
      13-04  FOUL  13-07            
 10 Paeton Blue               JR University HS         12-06.00  
      12-06 x  x             
 11 Jada Johnson              SO Kaynor tech           12-03.50  
      12-03.50                 
 12 Imani Robinson            JR University HS         11-10.00  
      11-10                  
 13 Alyssa Vezina             SR Bullard-Havens        11-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-09.50            
 14 Chelsea Wray-Brown        FR Innovation            11-09.00  
      FOUL  11-09               
 15 Kim Manchester            JR University HS         11-05.00  
            11-05            
 16 Leeneysha Vargas          JR Innovation             9-08.50  
      9-08.50 x  x             
 17 Mystic Stephenson         SO Kaynor tech            9-05.00  
      9-05    x             
 -- Moya Johnson              FR Innovation                FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Walker            SR Innovation            34-02.00  
      34-02  32-05.50  32-09           
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katerina Rodrigeuz        SR Innovation             4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Breanna Santana           JR Innovation            J4-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Havens         4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Imani Robinson            JR University HS          4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  6 Paeton Blue               JR University HS          4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Havens        J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kim Manchester            JR University HS          4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frances Flores            JR University HS            85-08  
      85-08  78-11  FOUL           
  2 Sojo Fontellio            JR University HS            81-07  
      81-07  FOUL  77-06            
  3 Molly Corcoran            JR Innovation               70-06  
      70-06  69-11  68-11            
  4 Shayland Clarke           JR University HS            66-00  
      66-00  63-08  65-00            
  4 Daneisha Gomez            SR Oliver Wolcott           66-00  
      66-00  59-03  62-04            
  6 Arelene Martindale        SO Aerospace                58-02  
      51-06  56-07  58-02            
  7 Qristine Owusu            SR Innovation               52-01  
      52-01 x  x             
  8 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              49-02  
      49-02 x  x             
  9 Madison Ouellet           FR Oliver Wolcott           43-06  
      43-06 x  x             
 10 Kerena Alfred             SR University HS            43-05  
      43-05    x             
 11 Deyanna Beltran           SO Innovation               43-04  
      43-04 x  x             
 12 Tajanay Valle             FR Kaynor tech              41-06  
      41-06 x  x             
 13 Kat McCoubrey             JR Oliver Wolcott           40-01  
      40-01 x  x             
 14 Thalia Cameron            FR Innovation            40-00.50  
      40-00.50 x  x             
 15 Alyssa Morosky            JR Oliver Wolcott           39-06  
      39-06 x  x             
 16 Katherine Palombizio      FR Innovation               37-10  
      37-10 x  x             
 16 Angelina Mobilia          FR Oliver Wolcott           37-10  
      37-10 x  x             
 18 Imane Fahmi               FR Innovation               37-04  
      37-04 x  x             
 19 Juliana Surdam            FR Cheney Tech              36-06  
      36-06 x  x             
 20 Felicia Grey              FR Kaynor tech              34-05  
      34-05 x  x             
 21 Morgan Mckenzie           SO Bullard-Havens           32-08  
      32-08 x  x             
 22 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              31-08  
      31-08 x  x             
 23 Juliana Walker            FR Grasso Tech              31-02  
      31-02 x  x             
 24 Elizabeth Pettway         FR Kaynor tech              29-03  
      FOUL  29-03               
 25 Brianna Stacy             JR Oliver Wolcott           28-11  
      28-11 x  x             
 26 Amanda Gomes              FR Bullard-Havens           28-02  
      FOUL  28-02 x             
 27 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech              27-11  
      27-11    x             
 28 Khrystalie Rivera         SO Kaynor tech              27-03  
      27-03 x  x             


******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS
                              

******************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates