Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Prince Tech T&F Invitational
Tuesday April 23, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                   Prince Tech T&F Invitational  
                   Tuesday April 23, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT
                               
                       Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                                     PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS     
                           
 
*****************************************************************************************

 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarique Wilson            SR University HS            11.83   1 
  2 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep             11.87   1 
  3 Chambrelle Williams       SR Clhs Eagles              11.99   8 
  4 Love-Andy Benjamin        JR Kaynor Tech              12.00   1 
  5 Dueane Warren             SO University HS            12.19   2 
  6 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech              12.25   2 
  7 Nah-zai Watkins           JR Metropolitan LC          12.33   6 
  8 Bryce Williams            SO Capital Prep             12.36   1 
  9 Chris Hough               SO Capital Prep             12.43   1 
 10 Kevon Rattigan            JR University HS            12.48   2 
 10 Anthony Cosme             FR University HS            12.48   3 
 12 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep             12.53   2 
 12 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              12.53   3 
 14 Jayshawn Figueroa         SO Cheney Tech              12.68   9 
 15 Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech              12.70  10 
 16 Sean Arigoni              JR Oliver Wolcott           12.72   4 
 17 Saul Abney                JR Kaynor Tech              12.78   1 
 18 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep             12.82   3 
 19 Pedro Castillo-Santos     SR Norwich Tech             13.00   3 
 20 Kadeem McKnight           SO Capital Prep             13.01   2 
 21 Darius Stratos            FR Metropolitan LC          13.20   6 
 22 Trevor Cavallo            SR Oliver Wolcott           13.27   4 
 22 Nick Guida                SR Oliver Wolcott           13.27   6 
 24 David Padilla             JR Kaynor Tech              13.32   7 
 25 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep             13.36   4 
 26 Kervin Rivera             FR Cheney Tech              13.42  10 
 27 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech              13.43   5 
 28 Kyon McCray               FR Clhs Eagles              13.53   9 
 29 Travis Daniels Jr.        SO Metropolitan LC          13.55   5 
 29 Aaron Caro                SO Clhs Eagles              13.55   4 
 31 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech              13.60   8 
 32 Julien Yamraj             SO University HS            13.63   6 
 33 Sam Quevedo               JR University HS            13.66   6 
 34 Zaire Tullis              FR Capital Prep             13.70   4 
 35 Andrew White              FR Capital Prep             13.77   5 
 36 Isaiah Calloway           SO University HS            13.79   7 
 37 jabot zabala              FR Prince Tech              13.85   7 
 38 Hayden Jordan             SR University HS            13.95   3 
 39 Jacob Cipriano            SO Clhs Eagles              14.11  10 
 40 Joe Barberi               JR Norwich Tech             14.18   5 
 41 AJ Picz                   FR Oliver Wolcott           14.20   7 
 42 Jayden Castillo           FR Prince Tech              14.30   7 
 43 Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech              14.31   5 
 44 Danny Bhoj                JR University HS            14.38   7 
 45 Mason Starkel             FR Cheney Tech              14.43   9 
 46 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              14.47   8 
 47 Kevin Loja                SO Oliver Wolcott           14.57   7 
 48 Dominick Uliano           FR Oliver Wolcott           14.77   8 
 49 Derek Severini            SO Clhs Eagles              15.16   9 
 50 Joseph Matarese           FR Oliver Wolcott           15.49   8 
 51 Nathan Robles             FR Prince Tech              15.63   4 
 52 Norman Linton             FR Prince Tech              15.73   8 
 53 Blake Griffin             FR Oliver Wolcott           16.00   8 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayize French              JR University HS            17.75   1 
  2 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              21.09   2 
  3 Alexander Melndez            Kaynor Tech              23.52   1 
  4 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              24.84   1 
  5 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech              25.08   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Taylor           SR Capital Prep             23.51   1 
  2 Samuel Agyei              SR Metropolitan LC          23.57   2 
  3 Chambrelle Williams       SR Clhs Eagles              24.33  11 
  4 Kobe Anderson             JR Capital Prep             24.36   1 
  5 Tarique Wilson            SR University HS            24.49   1 
  6 Love-Andy Benjamin        JR Kaynor Tech              24.52   3 
  7 Miles Taylor              SR Capital Prep             24.92   1 
  8 Tonius Gedean             JR Prince Tech              24.97   2 
  9 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech              25.12   2 
 10 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech              25.32   4 
 11 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech              25.34   3 
 12 Dueane Warren             SO University HS            25.40   3 
 13 Alexander Walker          JR Metropolitan LC          25.42   2 
 14 Jacob Moisonet            JR Prince Tech              25.43   5 
 15 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep             25.50   1 
 16 Sean Arigoni              JR Oliver Wolcott           25.81   8 
 17 Saul Abney                JR Kaynor Tech              25.89   4 
 18 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              26.05   5 
 19 Nah-zai Watkins           JR Metropolitan LC          26.39   7 
 20 Chandler Jorge            SO Norwich Tech             26.63   3 
 21 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep             26.82   5 
 22 Ajani Black               FR Capital Prep             26.91   5 
 22 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep             26.91   6 
 24 Aaron Caro                SO Clhs Eagles              27.18  10 
 25 Nick Guida                SR Oliver Wolcott           27.27   6 
 26 Eliezer Salpierto         SR Norwich Tech             27.33   4 
 27 Jaelen Somersail          FR Prince Tech              27.57   6 
 28 Andrew White              FR Capital Prep             27.74   8 
 29 Darius Stratos            FR Metropolitan LC          27.81  10 
 30 Sam Quevedo               JR University HS            27.92   6 
 31 David Padilla             JR Kaynor Tech              27.97   8 
 32 Travis Daniels Jr.        SO Metropolitan LC          28.10   7 
 33 Anthony Cosme             FR University HS            28.21   4 
 34 Adrian Garcia-Vcente      SO Cheney Tech              28.25   9 
 35 Zaire Tullis              FR Capital Prep             28.30   4 
 36 Zakary Jackson            SO Norwich Tech             28.41   5 
 37 Nana Boateng              FR University HS            28.59   8 
 38 Edward Rodriguez          FR Prince Tech              29.03   7 
 39 Julien Yamraj             SO University HS            29.14   6 
 40 AJ Picz                   FR Oliver Wolcott           29.74   8 
 41 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep             30.06   9 
 42 Danny Bhoj                JR University HS            30.68   8 
 43 Dominick Uliano           FR Oliver Wolcott           30.79   9 
 44 Brandon Cowles            JR Oliver Wolcott           30.88   9 
 45 Jonathan Emery            FR Oliver Wolcott           34.58  11 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Agyei              SR Metropolitan LC          52.34   1 
  2 Tonius Gedean             JR Prince Tech              54.91   1 
  3 Bryce Williams            SO Capital Prep             55.09   1 
  4 Jacob Moisonet            JR Prince Tech              55.80   1 
  5 Alexander Walker          JR Metropolitan LC          57.68   1 
  6 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep             57.79   3 
  7 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech              57.87   3 
  8 Mekaih Sampson            JR Capital Prep             58.07   2 
  9 Trevor Cavallo            SR Oliver Wolcott           58.67   3 
 10 Julian Ferguson           SO Capital Prep             59.07   3 
 11 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech            1:00.06   1 
 12 Eliezer Salpierto         SR Norwich Tech           1:00.25   2 
 13 Brandon Henry             SR Kaynor Tech            1:03.16   7 
 14 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            1:03.82   7 
 15 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep           1:03.85   4 
 16 Jacob Cipriano            SO Clhs Eagles            1:06.07   6 
 17 Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech            1:06.08   5 
 18 Isaiah Calloway           SO University HS          1:06.14   5 
 19 Kevin Loja                SO Oliver Wolcott         1:06.86   5 
 20 Brandon Cowles            JR Oliver Wolcott         1:07.39   5 
 21 Nana Boateng              FR University HS          1:09.04   6 
 22 Kevon Morgan              SO Cheney Tech            1:09.48   6 
 23 Chauncey Reid             FR Capital Prep           1:09.89   4 
 24 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep           1:09.97   6 
 25 Nathan Robles             FR Prince Tech            1:11.12   5 
 26 Joel Duah                 FR Cheney Tech            1:11.32   7 
 27 Danny Bhoj                JR University HS          1:11.60   6 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              44.90   1 
  2 Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep             47.10   1 
  3 Victor Torres             JR Capital Prep             47.25   1 
  4 Kadeem McKnight           SO Capital Prep             51.34   1 
  5 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              54.06   2 
  6 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech              54.96   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Hough               SO Capital Prep           2:07.51   1 
  2 Salvatore Lapira          JR Prince Tech            2:13.55   1 
  3 Mekaih Sampson            JR Capital Prep           2:20.76   1 
  4 Ben Stepian               SR University HS          2:25.74   2 
  5 Hunter Rego               SR University HS          2:26.94   2 
  6 Jack Brown                SR University HS          2:27.17   1 
  7 Elijah Hernandez          FR Metropolitan LC        2:30.48   2 
  8 Erich Premier             SO Metropolitan LC        2:31.58   2 
  9 Chauncey Reid             FR Capital Prep           2:35.65   3 
 10 Jalen Serville            SO Metropolitan LC        2:35.76   3 
 11 Bryce Djan                SO Metropolitan LC        2:36.79   1 
 12 Deniz Camli-Saunders      SR University HS          2:38.00   2 
 13 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            2:38.74   2 
 14 Dustin Salas              SO Oliver Wolcott         2:39.82   2 
 15 Raymond Webster           FR Clhs Eagles            2:40.55   3 
 16 Brandon Henry             SR Kaynor Tech            2:42.65   3 
 17 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech            2:46.05   3 
 18 Edgardo Cruz              SR Norwich Tech           2:50.79   3 
 19 Isaiah Sarpong            FR Capital Prep           2:52.69   3 
 20 Daeshaun Chantiloupe      FR University HS          3:01.69   3 
 21 Ben Augustine             SO University HS          3:03.83   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremy Rivera             FR Prince Tech            4:57.61   1 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:32.86 (1:18.24)  4:57.61 (2:24.76)
  2 Salvatore Lapira          JR Prince Tech            4:58.04   1 
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:32.39 (1:18.16)  4:58.04 (2:25.66)
  3 Shakur Coleman            JR Capital Prep           5:22.66   1 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)  2:32.85 (1:23.30)  5:22.66 (2:49.82)
  4 Ryan Lindahl              SO University HS          5:35.89   1 
      1:17.52 (1:17.52)  2:44.72 (1:27.20)  5:35.89 (2:51.17)
  5 Raymond Webster           FR Clhs Eagles            5:38.71   1 
      1:21.06 (1:21.06)  2:49.66 (1:28.61)  5:38.71 (2:49.05)
  6 Jordan St. Clair          FR University HS          5:41.82   1 
      1:18.59 (1:18.59)  2:47.71 (1:29.13)  5:41.82 (2:54.11)
  7 Hunter Rego               SR University HS          5:42.82   1 
      1:19.65 (1:19.65)  2:45.81 (1:26.17)  5:42.82 (2:57.01)
  8 Adam Densman              SR Norwich Tech           5:43.57   1 
      1:18.90 (1:18.90)  2:46.45 (1:27.55)  5:43.57 (2:57.12)
  9 Ben Stepian               SR University HS          5:43.70   1 
      1:20.09 (1:20.09)  2:48.10 (1:28.02)  5:43.70 (2:55.60)
 10 Jonathon Hoffman          FR Cheney Tech            5:47.78   2 
      2:53.21 (2:53.21)  5:47.78 (2:54.58)
 11 Yousif Yousif             FR University HS          5:54.95   1 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  2:50.10 (1:28.78)  5:54.95 (3:04.86)
 12 Deniz Camli-Saunders      SR University HS          5:59.01   1 
      1:19.85 (1:19.85)  2:50.28 (1:30.44)  5:59.01 (3:08.73)
 13 Joseph Augustine          FR University HS          5:59.47   2 
      2:51.94 (2:51.94)  5:59.47 (3:07.54)
 14 Ryan Martinez             SR University HS          6:01.00   2 
      2:52.36 (2:52.36)  6:01.00 (3:08.64)
 15 Amani Taylor                 Capital Prep           6:12.37   2 
      2:59.80 (2:59.80)  6:12.37 (3:12.57)
 16 Dustin Salas              SO Oliver Wolcott         6:16.18   2 
      3:10.07 (3:10.07)  6:16.18 (3:06.11)
 17 Isaiah Sarpong            FR Capital Prep           6:22.99   2 
      3:10.77 (3:10.77)  6:22.99 (3:12.23)
 18 Adrian Garcia-Vcente      SO Cheney Tech            6:32.68   2 
      3:02.81 (3:02.81)  6:32.68 (3:29.87)
 19 Ben Augustine             SO University HS          7:15.58   2 
      3:35.43 (3:35.43)  7:15.58 (3:40.15)
 20 Conner Farquahar          FR University HS          7:45.22   2 
      3:38.28 (3:38.28)  7:45.22 (4:06.94)
 21 Quentin Collins           JR Kaynor Tech            7:52.64   2 
      3:40.01 (3:40.01)  7:52.64 (4:12.63)
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lindahl              SO University HS         11:41.63  
  2 Jordan St. Clair          FR University HS         12:25.20  
  3 Scotty Dalesio            JR Kaynor Tech           12:43.45  
  4 Adam Densman              SR Norwich Tech          13:06.96  
  5 Robert Fanzutti           SO Kaynor Tech           13:18.70  
  6 Ryan Martinez             SR University HS         13:22.31  
  7 Jonathon Hoffman          FR Cheney Tech           13:26.86  
  8 Joseph Augustine          FR University HS         13:42.05  
  9 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech           14:24.47  
 10 Conner Farquahar          FR University HS         17:51.40  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capital Prep  'A'                                     45.79   1 
     1) Bryce Williams SO               2) Kobe Anderson JR               
     3) Julian Ferguson SO              4) Jeremiah Taylor SR             
  2 University HS  'A'                                    46.44   1 
     1) Hayden Jordan SR                2) Kevon Rattigan JR              
     3) Dueane Warren SO                4) Tarique Wilson SR              
  2 Prince Tech  'A'                                      46.44   1 
     1) Nathan Robles FR                2) Kishawn Covington JR           
     3)                                 4) Jacob Moisonet JR              
  4 Cheney Tech  'A'                                      48.89   1 
     1) Angelo Alleano FR               2) Xavier McCall FR               
     3) Jayshawn Figueroa SO            4) Jason Cruz SO                  
  5 Norwich Tech  'A'                                     49.83   1 
     1) Zakary Jackson SO               2) Chandler Jorge SO              
     3) Jagger Petersen JR              4) Nathan Bastien SO              
  6 Prince Tech  'B'                                     x50.52   2 
     1) kaven lester FR                 2) Jaelen Somersail FR            
     3) Matthew Bethea FR               4) Allyn Thompson SO              
  7 Oliver Wolcott Tech  'A'                              51.47   2 
     1) Trevor Cavallo SR               2) Nick Guida SR                  
     3) AJ Picz FR                      4) Sean Arigoni JR                
          51.47 (51.47)
  8 Cheney Tech  'B'                                     x52.07   2 
     1) Andre Boone FR                  2) Kervin Rivera FR               
     3) Mason Starkel FR                4) Jahmoy Brown SO                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital Prep  'A'                                   3:37.03  
     1) Jeremiah Taylor SR              2) Miles Taylor SR                
     3) Victor Torres JR                4) Kobe Anderson JR               
  2 Prince Tech  'A'                                    3:45.00  
     1) Jeremy Rivera FR                2) Salvatore Lapira JR            
     3) Jacob Moisonet JR               4) Tonius Gedean JR               
  3 Metropolitan Learning Ctr  'A'                      4:02.40  
     1) Ashaad Adams SO                 2) Kevin Bobb SO                  
     3) Jalen Serville SO               4) Alexander Walker JR            
  4 Oliver Wolcott Tech  'A'                            4:17.18  
     1) Trevor Cavallo SR               2) Nick Guida SR                  
     3) Christian Piccini SO            4) Sean Arigoni JR                
  5 Norwich Tech  'A'                                   4:23.96  
     1) Nick Wernicki SO                2) Edgardo Cruz SR                
     3) Pedro Castillo-Santos SR        4) Eliezer Salpierto SR           
 -- Cheney Tech  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Noah Pearson JR                 2) Andre Boone FR                 
     3) Kevon Morgan SO                 4) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO        
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                 10:03.00  
     1) Jack Brown SR                   2) Eli Braverman JR               
     3) Connor Rego SO                  4) Hunter Rego SR                 
      5:13.07 (5:13.07) 10:03.00 (4:49.93)
  2 Metropolitan Learning Ctr  'A'                     10:03.85  
     1) Elijah Hernandez FR             2) Bryce Djan SO                  
     3) Jaden Jennings JR               4) Erich Premier SO               
      5:14.58 (5:14.58) 10:03.85 (4:49.28)
  3 University HS  'B'                                x10:34.69  
     1) Tyler Campos SR                 2) Jordan St. Clair FR            
     3) Yousif Yousif FR                4) Ben Augustine SO               
      5:18.31 (5:18.31) 10:34.69 (5:16.38)
  4 Cheney Tech  'A'                                   11:01.86  
     1) Noah Pearson JR                 2) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO        
     3) Kevon Morgan SO                 4) Joel Duah FR                   
      5:26.15 (5:26.15) 11:01.86 (5:35.72)
  5 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                   11:22.05  
     1) Scotty Dalesio JR               2) Brandon Henry SR               
     3) Robert Fanzutti SO              4) Aidan McFarlin SR              
      5:29.16 (5:29.16) 11:22.05 (5:52.89)
 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serraya Steward           JR Kaynor Tech              13.18   1 
  2 Gemya Mickens             SR Capital Prep             13.88   2 
  3 Ashley Williams           JR Norwich Tech             13.94   2 
  4 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              13.96   2 
  5 Brijae Doyley             SO University HS            14.07   1 
  6 Jaida Long                SR Metropolitan LC          14.31   1 
  7 Brianna Graham            SO Norwich Tech             14.32   2 
  8 Maya Brobbey              SO University HS            14.56   3 
  9 Nikole Easter-Young       FR University HS            14.61   3 
 10 Memuhat Bileun            JR Kaynor Tech              14.71   2 
 11 Jaelyn Blair              FR Metropolitan LC          14.85   3 
 12 Hannah LeVasseur          SO Oliver Wolcott           14.93   3 
 13 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep             15.01   1 
 14 Sara Needham              FR University HS            15.04   4 
 15 DeAndra Crosswell         JR University HS            15.11   3 
 16 Jaydah Tinker             JR Clhs Eagles              15.15   3 
 17 Autumn Lovett             FR Norwich Tech             15.17   3 
 18 Chevy McKayle             SR University HS            15.24   4 
 19 Kellsey Gumbs             SR Norwich Tech             15.25   4 
 20 Trenyce Taylor            SO Metropolitan LC          15.26   4 
 21 Zaida Kellier             FR Metropolitan LC          15.53   4 
 22 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech              15.84   5 
 23 Jada Johnson              JR Kaynor Tech              16.01   6 
 24 Mikhalia Howard           SO Capital Prep             16.12   6 
 25 Adriana Thompson          FR Oliver Wolcott           16.16   6 
 26 Nyasia White              FR Capital Prep             16.34   5 
 27 Zenaida Nolasco           SO Oliver Wolcott           16.36   5 
 28 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              16.50   7 
 29 Naomie Duncan             FR Clhs Eagles              16.56   5 
 30 Angelina Mobilia          FR Oliver Wolcott           16.65   6 
 31 Francesca Rebecchi        FR Oliver Wolcott           16.74   6 
 32 Kareisha Jeanpierre       SR Kaynor Tech              16.95   7 
 33 Summer Soucy              JR Oliver Wolcott           17.15   6 
 34 Danniella Duncan          FR Clhs Eagles              17.24   8 
 35 Alana Ellin               SO Oliver Wolcott           17.31   5 
 36 Onelia Gray               FR University HS            17.32   5 
 37 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              17.51   7 
 38 Gessell Licona-Loor       JR Kaynor Tech              17.60   7 
 39 Amaranta Lara             FR University HS            17.84   7 
 40 Aurieliz Cuevas           FR Prince Tech              17.86   4 
 41 Abigael Pasko             FR Oliver Wolcott           17.94   7 
 41 Brianna Stacy             JR Oliver Wolcott           17.94   7 
 43 Alyssa Morosky            JR Oliver Wolcott           18.92   8 
 44 Amaya Correa              FR Clhs Eagles              19.31   8 
 45 Destiny Santana           FR Clhs Eagles              20.08   8 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brijae Doyley             SO University HS            21.76   1 
  2 Francesca Rebecchi        FR Oliver Wolcott           22.53   2 
  3 Adriana Thompson          FR Oliver Wolcott           22.71   2 
  4 Lambo Katelyn             FR Kaynor Tech              23.77   1 
  5 Alyssa Williams           SO Prince Tech              25.15   1 
  6 Stephenson Mystic         09 Kaynor Tech              26.36   1 
  7 Alana Ellin               SO Oliver Wolcott           29.38   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Westberry         JR Capital Prep             27.00   1 
  2 Ghynaia Morgan            JR Capital Prep             27.43   1 
  3 Serraya Steward           JR Kaynor Tech              27.52   1 
  4 Malia Wilson              FR Metropolitan LC          28.01   1 
  5 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              28.98   4 
  6 Brijae Doyley             SO University HS            29.08   4 
  7 Jaida Long                SR Metropolitan LC          29.33   2 
  8 Ashley Williams           JR Norwich Tech             29.57   2 
  9 Rochelle Durham           SR University HS            30.44   4 
 10 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep             30.46   2 
 11 Jaelyn Blair              FR Metropolitan LC          31.45   4 
 12 Nikole Easter-Young       FR University HS            31.53   5 
 13 Memuhat Bileun            JR Kaynor Tech              31.82   8 
 14 DeAndra Crosswell         JR University HS            31.85   5 
 15 Maya Brobbey              SO University HS            31.93   6 
 16 Jaydah Tinker             JR Clhs Eagles              32.57   6 
 17 Meleeya Jones             SO Norwich Tech             33.27   5 
 18 Chevy McKayle             SR University HS            33.28   5 
 19 Jada Johnson              JR Kaynor Tech              33.97   6 
 20 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech              34.12   7 
 21 Nyasia White              FR Capital Prep             34.76   7 
 22 Mikhalia Howard           SO Capital Prep             35.26   6 
 23 Naomie Duncan             FR Clhs Eagles              35.37   8 
 24 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              35.70   8 
 25 Kat McCoubrey             JR Oliver Wolcott           35.77   8 
 26 Xianne Bermudez           FR University HS            36.29   5 
 27 Kareisha Jeanpierre       SR Kaynor Tech              37.52   7 
 28 Gessell Licona-Loor       JR Kaynor Tech              38.39   8 
 29 Onelia Gray               FR University HS            40.25   6 
 30 Amaranta Lara             FR University HS            41.29   7 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serraya Steward           JR Kaynor Tech            1:02.46   1 
  2 Malia Wilson              FR Metropolitan LC        1:04.02   1 
  3 A-Jah Canty               FR Metropolitan LC        1:05.73   1 
  4 Alyssa Williams           SO Prince Tech            1:07.82   2 
  5 Rochelle Durham           SR University HS          1:09.83   2 
  6 Jamyra Oglesby            SO Prince Tech            1:11.12   1 
  7 Kelis Gaston              FR Prince Tech            1:11.40   2 
  8 Kalecia Vassell           JR University HS          1:11.76   2 
  9 Rachel Gordon-Robinson    JR Metropolitan LC        1:12.62   3 
 10 Skylar Wallace            SO Prince Tech            1:12.70   3 
 11 Syeare Thomas             SR Norwich Tech           1:16.77   3 
 12 Sara Needham              FR University HS          1:16.87   2 
 13 Yulissa Naverette            Kaynor Tech            1:17.92   3 
 14 Hannah LeVasseur          SO Oliver Wolcott         1:19.98   4 
 15 Xianne Bermudez           FR University HS          1:23.17   4 
 16 Zenaida Nolasco           SO Oliver Wolcott         1:24.83   4 
 17 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech            1:28.72   3 
 18 Summer Soucy              JR Oliver Wolcott         1:29.23   3 
 19 Kat McCoubrey             JR Oliver Wolcott         1:34.68   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renita Edwards            SR Capital Prep             51.62  
  2 Lambo Katelyn             FR Kaynor Tech            1:04.07  
  3 Genisis Velez             FR Kaynor Tech            1:08.27  
  4 Stephenson Mystic         09 Kaynor Tech            1:11.07  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heaven Rodriguez          SR Capital Prep           2:32.43  
  2 Hailey McGuirl            FR Norwich Tech           2:56.01  
  3 Kelis Gaston              FR Prince Tech            3:00.95  
  4 Jamyra Oglesby            SO Prince Tech            3:02.96  
  5 Yulissa Naverette            Kaynor Tech            3:22.46  
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genisis Velez             FR Kaynor Tech            7:38.49  
  2 Ella Chan                 FR Norwich Tech           7:39.63  
  3 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech            8:18.38  
 
Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey McGuirl            FR Norwich Tech          15:53.50  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital Prep  'A'                                     51.87  
     1) Brianna Westberry JR            2) Saryah Winborne FR             
     3) Renita Edwards SR               4) Ghynaia Morgan JR              
  2 Metropolitan Learning Ctr  'A'                        53.08  
     1) Jaida Long SR                   2) Malia Wilson FR                
     3) Rachel Gordon-Robinson JR       4) A-Jah Canty FR                 
  3 Norwich Tech  'A'                                     55.79  
     1) Kellsey Gumbs SR                2) Meleeya Jones SO               
     3) Ashley Williams JR              4) Brianna Graham SO              
  4 University HS  'A'                                    56.00  
     1) DeAndra Crosswell JR            2) Rochelle Durham SR             
     3) Kaylie Neal JR                  4) Chevy McKayle SR               
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital Prep  'A'                                   4:16.76  
     1) Brianna Westberry JR            2) Ghynaia Morgan JR              
     3) Heaven Rodriguez SR             4) Renita Edwards SR              
  2 Metropolitan Learning Ctr  'A'                      4:41.84  
     1) Malia Wilson FR                 2) Rachel Gordon-Robinson JR      
     3) Braxton Palmer FR               4) A-Jah Canty FR                 
  3 University HS  'A'                                  4:57.18  
     1) Mercy Olayiwola SR              2) Imani Robinson JR              
     3) Kalecia Vassell JR              4) Rochelle Durham SR             
  4 Norwich Tech  'A'                                   5:25.74  
     1) Kellsey Gumbs SR                2) Ella Chan FR                   
     3) Jessie Adams SO                 4) Syeare Thomas SR               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================

  1 Norwich Tech  'A'                                  13:24.21  
     1) Alexandra Aguiar SR             2) Ella Chan FR                   
     3) Syeare Thomas SR                4) Jessie Adams SO                


                    Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
                    
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech             121-01  
      121-01  116-08  117-04            
  2 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep            111-00  
      111-00  FOUL  108-04            
  3 Leon Bonnick              JR Metropolitan LC         105-09  
      89-04  105-09  FOUL           
  4 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep            100-06  
      70-09  ND  100-06            
  5 Travis Brown              JR University HS            95-04  
      79-08  82-03  95-04           
  6 Benjamin Richards         SO Cheney Tech              91-05  
      91-05  FOUL  FOUL          
  7 Jahmal Wallen             JR University HS            78-08  
      76-03  78-08  FOUL           
  8 Caleb Benegyani           JR Cheney Tech              77-05  
      72-06  77-05  FOUL           
  9 Clayton Litchfield        SO Norwich Tech             77-02  
      66-01  77-02  FOUL           
 10 Jacob Lawton              SO Norwich Tech             74-00  
      74-00  ND  ND           
 11 Joe Barberi               JR Norwich Tech             62-01  
 12 Jovane Johnson            SO Metropolitan LC          61-01  
 13 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech              60-04  
 14 Daniel Thorington         FR Metropolitan LC          59-03  
 15 Ryan Riffle               SO Norwich Tech             52-08  
 16 Christian Diaz            SO Kaynor Tech              52-02  
 17 Devon Julien              SO University HS            51-11  
 18 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep             43-00  
 19 Oliver Jean-Joseph        FR Cheney Tech              42-03  
 -- Silven Scolaro            SO Norwich Tech              FOUL  
 -- Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech               FOUL  
 -- Anthony Marciano          JR Cheney Tech               FOUL  
 -- Chris Johnson             SO University HS             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep          46-03.00  
      44-03  45-02  46-03           
  2 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech           39-01.50  
      39-01.50  FOUL  37-04            
  3 Jahmal Wallen             JR University HS         36-06.00  
      34-08.50  36-06               
  4 Leon Bonnick              JR Metropolitan LC       35-09.00  
      35-04  35-09               
  5 Travis Brown              JR University HS         35-07.00  
      35-07    x             
  6 Mathew Surprenant         SO Norwich Tech          35-05.00  
      35-05  33-10               
  7 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech           34-04.00  
      29-01  34-04 x             
  8 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech           34-01.00  
      32-09  34-01 x             
  9 Caleb Benegyani           JR Cheney Tech           31-03.00  
      29-10.50  30-03  31-03           
 10 Mark Boyer                JR University HS         29-11.00  
      27-04  28-07.50  29-11            
 11 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           29-02.50  
      27-03.50  29-02.50 x             
 12 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech           28-08.00  
      24-09.50  28-08               
 13 Silven Scolaro            SO Norwich Tech          28-07.00  
      27-07  28-07 x             
 14 Christian Diaz            SO Kaynor Tech           28-01.50  
      26-04  FOUL  28-01.50           
 15 Griffin Wood              SR University HS         27-07.00  
      27-07 x  x             
 16 Clayton Litchfield        SO Norwich Tech          27-03.50  
      27-03.50 x  x             
 17 Charles Ather             FR Cheney Tech           27-01.50  
      27-01.50 x  x             
 18 Jacob Lawton              SO Norwich Tech          26-02.00  
      26-02                 
 19 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech           24-05.00  
      24-05                  
 20 Zaire Tullis              FR Capital Prep          24-01.00  
      24-01 x  x             
 20 Ryan Riffle               SO Norwich Tech          24-01.00  
      24-01 x  x             
 22 Oliver Jean-Joseph        FR Cheney Tech           21-08.00  
      21-08    x             
 23 Daniel Thorington         FR Metropolitan LC       20-04.50  
      20-04.50 x  x             
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayize French              JR University HS         18-09.00  
      18-09    x             
  2 Eli Braverman             JR University HS         18-04.50  
      17-04  18-00  18-04.50           
  3 Aaron Wood                SO University HS         18-01.00  
      18-00  18-01  17-09            
  4 Nathan Bastien            SO Norwich Tech          17-11.00  
      17-11     17-06.50            
  5 Jagger Petersen           JR Norwich Tech          17-10.50  
      17-06  17-10.50  17-06            
  6 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           17-09.00  
      17-09  17-00.50              
  7 Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech           17-00.50  
      17-00.50     16-11            
  8 Julian Ferguson           SO Capital Prep          16-05.50  
      16-05.50    x             
  9 Bryce Williams            SO Capital Prep          16-03.00  
      FOUL  16-03 x             
 10 Ajani Black               FR Capital Prep          15-04.00  
      15-04 x  x             
 10 Zakary Jackson            SO Norwich Tech          15-04.00  
      15-04 x  x             
 12 Alexander Melndez            Kaynor Tech           14-11.00  
      14-11    x             
 13 Edward Rodriguez          FR Prince Tech           14-09.00  
      14-09                  
 14 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech           14-04.00  
      14-04 x  x             
 15 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech           13-00.50  
      13-00.50  FOUL x             
 16 David Padilla             JR Kaynor Tech           13-00.00  
      13-00 x  x             
 17 Micah Fraizer             JR Prince Tech           12-08.50  
      12-08.50    x             
 18 Derek Severini            SO Clhs Eagles           12-08.00  
      FOUL  12-08 x             
 19 Saul Abney                JR Kaynor Tech           12-07.00  
      12-07 x  x             
 20 Dominik Shea-Wallwork     FR Norwich Tech          11-06.00  
      11-06 x  x             
 21 Anthony Marciano          JR Cheney Tech           10-05.00  
      10-05 x  x             
 -- Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech               FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech               FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- Xavier Arce               SO Capital Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jagger Petersen           JR Norwich Tech          37-01.00  
      35-10.50  36-04  37-01           
  2 Micah Fraizer             JR Prince Tech           34-08.00  
      34-08  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech           32-01.00  
      31-04  32-01  31-07            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jagger Petersen           JR Norwich Tech           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ayize French              JR University HS         J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mehki Tyson-Slaughter     FR Capital Prep          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Isaiah Ferguson           JR Capital Prep           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Connor Rego               SO University HS          4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chandler Jorge            SO Norwich Tech           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Aaron Wood                SO University HS          4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Nathan Bastien            SO Norwich Tech           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Xavier McCall             FR Cheney Tech                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech                 NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Ferguson           SO Capital Prep            130-09  
      130-09  FOUL  FOUL  119-00        
  2 Edgardo Cruz              SR Norwich Tech            125-10  
      103-08  FOUL  118-01  125-10        
  3 Caleb Benegyani           JR Cheney Tech             124-06  
      103-10  112-03  124-05  124-06       
  4 Travis Brown              JR University HS           120-00  
      120-00  112-03 x             
  5 Roy Clemons               SR Capital Prep            115-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  115-01        
  6 Tyler Oney                SR Capital Prep            110-03  
      110-03  110-01             
  7 Mark Boyer                JR University HS           110-00  
      110-00                  
  8 Eli Braverman             JR University HS           107-07  
      99-11  107-07               
  9 Leon Bonnick              JR Metropolitan LC         107-02  
      102-05  FOUL  107-02            
 10 Charles Ather             FR Cheney Tech             100-05  
      84-10  FOUL  100-05            
 11 Jahmal Wallen             JR University HS            99-05  
      80-00  87-10  99-05  87-09        
 12 Pedro Castillo-Santos     SR Norwich Tech             98-06  
      96-03  90-03  98-06            
 13 Christian Diaz            SO Kaynor Tech              96-11  
      92-10  93-03  96-11           
 14 Ryan Riffle               SO Norwich Tech             94-07  
      85-04  91-03  94-07            
 15 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech              94-02  
      93-00  94-02 x             
 16 Jovane Johnson            SO Metropolitan LC          92-05  
      FOUL  92-05  88-00            
 17 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech              88-03  
      82-00     88-03            
 18 Zaire Tullis              FR Capital Prep             82-10  
      81-10     82-10            
 19 Connor Rego               SO University HS            80-11  
      76-00  75-02  80-11            
 20 Isaiah Fontan             FR Capital Prep             75-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-07            
 21 Trenton Jackson           JR Clhs Eagles              74-01  
      74-01  73-05               
 22 Jack Letendre             SO University HS            71-07  
      71-07  71-00 x             
 23 Devon Julien              SO University HS            70-08  
      63-02  70-08               
 24 Victor Torres             JR Capital Prep             68-07  
      59-09  59-02  68-04  68-07       
 25 T Uznanski                   Prince Tech              67-08  
      FOUL  67-08               
 26 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech              58-00  
      49-01     58-00            
 27 Daniel Thorington         FR Metropolitan LC          56-05  
      56-05 x  x             
 28 Anthony Marciano          JR Cheney Tech              56-00  
      56-00 x  x             
 29 Jonathan Emery            FR Oliver Wolcott           43-11  
      43-11                 
 30 Oliver Jean-Joseph        FR Cheney Tech              39-09  
      39-09    x             
 31 Sheldon Morgan            SO Capital Prep             33-10  
      33-10                  
 -- Andrew White              FR Capital Prep              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech             114-02  
      114-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Frances Flores            JR University HS            70-04  
      FOUL  70-04  70-01            
  3 Shayland Clarke           JR University HS            68-02  
      68-02  60-07               
  4 Kerena Alfred             SR University HS            64-11  
      64-11  57-11               
  5 Felicia Grey              SO Kaynor Tech              59-04  
      58-07  59-04               
  6 Kataree Francis           SO Metropolitan LC          58-04  
      43-00  FOUL  58-04            
  7 Sojo Fontellio            JR University HS            56-00  
      52-09  56-00  55-07            
  8 Rodriguez Yoelis          JR Kaynor Tech              49-05  
      49-05 x  x            
  9 Lauren Samuels               Metropolitan LC          48-10  
      45-03  FOUL  48-10            
 10 Allyson Boyer             FR University HS            46-01  
      46-01    x             
 11 Erica Palmer              SO Norwich Tech             42-08  
      FOUL  42-08 x             
 12 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              39-03  
      39-03                  
 13 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech              38-03  
      38-03 x  x             
 14 Tajanay Valle             FR Kaynor Tech              34-02  
      34-02 x  x             
 15 Juliana Surdam            FR Cheney Tech              32-03  
      32-03 x  x             
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech           31-08.00  
      31-08  FOUL  30-00           
  2 Shayland Clarke           JR University HS         28-11.00  
      28-00  28-08.50  28-11           
  3 Gemya Mickens             SR Capital Prep          27-04.00  
      26-07.50  27-04 x             
  4 McKayla Taylor            JR Metropolitan LC       27-02.00  
      24-11  27-02  26-03.50            
  5 Trenyce Taylor            SO Metropolitan LC       26-05.00  
      26-05  24-07  26-05            
  6 Frances Flores            JR University HS         25-01.00  
      24-00  24-08  25-01            
  7 Lauren Samuels               Metropolitan LC       24-01.50  
      24-01.50  24-01  23-07.50            
  8 Sojo Fontellio            JR University HS         21-05.00  
      21-05    x             
  9 Kerena Alfred             SR University HS         21-01.00  
      21-01 x  x             
 10 Kataree Francis           SO Metropolitan LC       20-11.00  
      20-11 x  x             
 11 Mikhalia Howard           SO Capital Prep          17-07.00  
      17-07 x  x             
 12 Rodriguez Yoelis          JR Kaynor Tech           17-06.50  
      17-06.50 x  x             
 13 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech           17-01.00  
      17-01 x  x             
 14 Tajanay Valle             FR Kaynor Tech           16-04.50  
      16-04.50 x  x             
 15 Amaya Correa              FR Clhs Eagles           16-01.50  
      16-01.50    x             
 16 Erica Palmer              SO Norwich Tech          15-09.50  
      15-09.50 x  x             
 17 Destiny Santana           FR Clhs Eagles           14-10.00  
      14-10    x             
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep          15-11.50  
      15-09.50  15-05.50  15-11.50           
  2 Ghynaia Morgan            JR Capital Prep          15-06.00  
      15-06  15-03  14-02           
  3 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech           14-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05.50           
  4 Imani Robinson            JR University HS         14-03.00  
      14-00  14-03 x             
  5 Autumn Lovett             FR Norwich Tech          13-07.00  
      12-01  13-07  13-03            
  6 Diamond Marshall          FR Capital Prep          13-06.00  
      11-06  FOUL  13-06            
  7 Zaida Kellier             FR Metropolitan LC       13-03.50  
      13-03.50    x             
  8 Kim Manchester            JR University HS         13-03.00  
      12-03  12-11  13-03            
  9 Paeton Blue               JR University HS         12-11.00  
      12-01  FOUL  12-11            
 10 Jada Johnson              JR Kaynor Tech           12-00.00  
      11-02  FOUL  12-00           
 11 Stephenson Mystic         09 Kaynor Tech           11-09.00  
      11-09                  
 12 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech           10-10.00  
      10-10 x  x             
 -- DeAndra Crosswell         JR University HS             FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech               FOUL  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Robinson            JR University HS          4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Saryah Winborne           FR Capital Prep           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Paeton Blue               JR University HS          4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kim Manchester            JR University HS          4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Autumn Lovett             FR Norwich Tech           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Yashmere Moore            SO Capital Prep           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Jessie Adams              SO Norwich Tech           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frances Flores            JR University HS            84-03  
      59-09  78-10  84-03  81-07       
  2 Sojo Fontellio            JR University HS            81-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-05  FOUL       
  3 Shayland Clarke           JR University HS            75-03  
      66-11  63-07  75-03           
  4 McKayla Taylor            JR Metropolitan LC          66-03  
      66-03  47-10  65-03  53-08      
  5 Trenyce Taylor            SO Metropolitan LC          64-02  
      40-01  54-05  43-00  64-02       
  6 Zaida Kellier             FR Metropolitan LC          55-00  
      55-00  43-00  44-04  FOUL       
  7 Lauren Samuels               Metropolitan LC          54-11  
      52-04     46-09  54-11       
  8 Rodriguez Yoelis          JR Kaynor Tech              54-04  
      50-09  54-04  44-09  44-03       
  9 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              50-01  
      50-01  44-10  48-11            
 10 Tajanay Valle             FR Kaynor Tech              44-06  
      29-09  44-06     44-02        
 11 Brianna Stacy             JR Oliver Wolcott           44-03  
      30-05        44-03        
 12 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              44-02  
      36-09  44-02              
 13 Alyssa Morosky            JR Oliver Wolcott           38-05  
      37-03  32-09  38-05            
 14 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech              37-09  
      35-00  37-09             
 14 Kat McCoubrey             JR Oliver Wolcott           37-09  
      30-02  35-00     37-09        
 16 Angelina Mobilia          FR Oliver Wolcott           37-04  
      26-09     37-04           
 17 Kataree Francis           SO Metropolitan LC          35-11  
      32-10        35-11       
 18 Juliana Surdam            FR Cheney Tech              34-07  
      29-02        34-07        
      
******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS
                              

******************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates