Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Evan Wilson 2. Andrew Celinski 3. Charlie Kaylor 4. Owen McGinley 5. Julkin Wimler
Top Female: 1. Madison Flynn 2. Jocelyn Gustavson 3. Lily Tabellione 4. Zoe Fanolis 5. Kathleen Wimler
Portland Come on Over 5K Road Race
Saturday Oct 12, 2019 - Portland Riverfront Park -Portland CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 55 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Evan Wilson Overall Female: Madison Flynn

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Evan Wilson 14M M1315 Tolland CT 20:29 6:35 1/6 183
2 Andrew Celinski 40M M4049 Portland CT 20:49 6:42 1/10 7
3 Charlie Kaylor 48M M4049 Simsbury CT 20:57 6:44 2/10 138
4 Madison Flynn 13F F1315 Portland CT 21:05 6:47 1/7 17
5 Owen McGinley 12M M0012 Portland CT 21:32 6:56 1/9 42
6 Julkin Wimler 12M M0012 Portland CT 21:57 7:03 2/9 93
7 Matt DeMaio 48M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 22:00 7:04 3/10 68
8 Bill Harriman 61M M6069 Windsor CT 22:10 7:08 1/4 24
9 Brett Gustavson 9M M0012 Cobalt CT 22:59 7:23 3/9 19
10 Jonathan Gustavson 44M M4049 Cobalt CT 23:09 7:27 4/10 23
11 Jocelyn Gustavson 11F F0012 Cobalt CT 23:43 7:37 1/5 22
12 Nathan Darna 13M M1315 Portland CT 23:44 7:38 2/6 75
13 Tony Lombardo 64M M6069 Portland CT 24:02 7:44 2/4 81
14 Lily Tabellione 13F F1315 Portland CT 24:07 7:45 2/7 65
15 Kevin Monti 34M M3039 Portland CT 24:41 7:56 1/8 184
16 Zoe Fanolis 24F F1929 Hamden CT 24:43 7:57 1/5 16
17 John Mattie 61M M6069 New York NY 24:53 8:00 3/4 69
18 Kathleen Wimler 50F F5059 Portland CT 25:08 8:05 1/9 94
19 Steve Schiller 62M M6069 Nb CT 25:15 8:07 4/4 83
20 Bryan Johnson 49M M4049 Portland CT 25:17 8:08 5/10 76
21 Cindy Laverty 46F F4049 Portland CT 25:21 8:09 1/19 30
22 Ryan Curley 32M M3039 Portland CT 25:24 8:10 2/8 90
23 Matthew Baars 35M M3039 Portland CT 25:29 8:12 3/8 2
24 McKayla Wilk 13F F1315 Portland CT 25:33 8:13 3/7 85
25 Scott Jezierny 48M M4049 North Haven CT 25:37 8:14 6/10 27
26 Annabelle Maruschock 12F F0012 Portland CT 25:50 8:18 2/5 35
27 Katie Laverty 13F F1315 Portland CT 25:51 8:19 4/7 32
28 Tara Troiano 32F F3039 Marlborough CT 25:56 8:20 1/10 56
29 John Laverty 48M M4049 Portland CT 26:22 8:29 7/10 31
30 Keira Hassett 13F F1315 Portland CT 26:25 8:30 5/7 25
31 Kate Bellmore 36F F3039 Hamden CT 26:29 8:31 2/10 3
32 Laura Thomas 35F F3039 Middlebury CT 26:34 8:33 3/10 55
33 Colton Garen 23M M1929 Portland CT 26:40 8:35 1/1 18
34 Jen Lafave 45F F4049 Portland CT 26:43 8:36 2/19 88
35 Michelle Berlinghoff 52F F5059 Portland CT 26:50 8:38 2/9 4
36 Andrew Mikuszewski 37M M3039 New Britain CT 26:51 8:38 4/8 72
37 Meaghan McCarthy 41F F4049 Portland CT 27:09 8:44 3/19 40
38 Heather Celinski 40F F4049 Portland CT 27:14 8:46 4/19 8
39 Cody Christensen 8M M0012 Portland CT 27:19 8:47 4/9 91
40 Jamie Lasky 13F F1315 Portland CT 27:26 8:49 6/7 29
41 Joshua Brown 47M M4049 Portland CT 27:45 8:56 8/10 98
42 Alex Brown 9M M0012 Portland CT 27:45 8:56 5/9 100
43 Zachary Dickson 12M M0012 Portland CT 27:51 8:57 6/9 11
44 Joe Heffernan 75M M7079 Portland CT 27:55 8:59 1/5 26
45 Brianna Gustavson 9F F0012 Cobalt CT 28:02 9:01 3/5 20
46 Norine Brown 45F F4049 Portland CT 28:02 9:01 5/19 99
47 Kim Maruschock 44F F4049 Portland CT 28:22 9:07 6/19 38
48 Paige Fitzgibbons 12F F0012 Portland CT 28:44 9:14 4/5 89
49 Sara Hughes 42F F4049 Coventry CT 28:52 9:17 7/19 62
50 Kayla Van Calcar 29F F1929 Hartford CT 29:07 9:22 2/5 57
51 Stacey Fulton 61F F6069 Storrs Mansfield CT 29:08 9:22 1/2 66
52 Jon Rooney 50M M5059 Simsbury CT 29:13 9:24 1/2 131
53 Christine Gustavson 43F F4049 Cobalt CT 29:16 9:25 8/19 21
54 Guy Pulino 74M M7079 Moodus CT 29:19 9:26 2/5 82
55 Julie Rancourt 50F F5059 Middletown CT 29:23 9:27 3/9 49
56 Douglas Nedobity 52M M5059 Portland CT 29:23 9:27 2/2 45
57 Ethan Wilson 14M M1315 Tolland CT 29:34 9:30 3/6 182
58 Kirsty Naples 49F F4049 New Britain CT 29:39 9:32 9/19 86
59 Russ Tew 76M M7079 W Hartford CT 29:49 9:35 3/5 92
60 Jordyn Fenwick 23F F1929 Portland CT 29:52 9:36 3/5 77
61 McKenzie Wilk 16F F1618 Portland CT 30:07 9:41 1/1 87
62 Brianna Savoie 40F F4049 New Haven CT 30:26 9:47 10/19 70
63 Amy Lipscomb 44F F4049 Bristol CT 30:28 9:48 11/19 97
64 Tammy Perrotta 55F F5059 Middletown CT 30:40 9:52 4/9 48
65 James Wood II 32M M3039 Wallingford CT 31:06 10:00 5/8 63
66 Andrea Eastman 51F F5059 Tolland CT 31:14 10:03 5/9 13
67 Cassidy Maruschock 12F F0012 Portland CT 31:29 10:08 5/5 36
68 Karen Huang 25F F1929 Portland CT 32:05 10:19 4/5 78
69 Leanna Coiro 30F F3039 Manchester CT 32:11 10:21 4/10 60
70 Tricia Jezierny 44F F4049 North Haven CT 32:40 10:30 12/19 28
71 Elizabeth Nedobity 12M M0012 Portland CT 32:49 10:33 7/9 46
72 Bradley Bourne-Ross 11M M0012 Portland CT 32:51 10:34 8/9 5
73 JoJo Dupre 40F F4049 Portland CT 33:49 10:53 13/19 12
74 Joshua Cohen 40M M4049 Portland CT 33:49 10:53 9/10 9
75 Daria VanderVeer 53F F5059 Middlefield CT 33:50 10:53 6/9 96
76 Mallory Ross 33F F3039 Portland CT 33:54 10:54 5/10 50
77 Nick Ross 33M M3039 Portland CT 33:54 10:54 6/8 51
78 Patricia Montgomery 62F F6069 Wolcott CT 34:21 11:03 2/2 43
79 Scott Maruschock 43M M4049 Portland CT 34:40 11:09 10/10 39
80 Jamie Dickson 39F F3039 Portland CT 34:43 11:10 6/10 10
81 Stephanie Guadino 47F F4049 Portland CT 34:44 11:10 14/19 142
82 Lee Rothert 50F F5059 Durham CT 35:26 11:24 7/9 52
83 Marti Simmons 31F F3039 Amston CT 35:34 11:26 7/10 54
84 Denise SCHNEIDER 53F F5059 Portland CT 35:48 11:31 8/9 53
85 Megan Etheridge 36F F3039 Portland CT 35:50 11:31 8/10 15
86 Lujos Day 13M M1315 Portland CT 36:51 11:51 4/6 95
87 Matthew Eastman 15M M1315 Tolland CT 36:57 11:53 5/6 14
88 BROW Brown 48F F4049 New Haven CT 37:15 11:59 15/19 61
89 Connor Fink 13M M1315 Harwinton CT 37:32 12:04 6/6 71
90 Lee Bradley 77M M7079 Newington CT 38:05 12:15 4/5 6
91 Kate Maldonado 43F F4049 Meriden CT 38:14 12:18 16/19 64
92 Brian Warner 37M M3039 Portland CT 38:35 12:25 7/8 58
93 Holly Warner 35F F3039 Portland CT 38:35 12:25 9/10 59
94 Conor Adanti 12M M0012 Portland CT 39:27 12:41 9/9 73
95 Tricia Lord 50F F5059 Portland CT 39:38 12:45 9/9 74
96 Ames Silkenat 72M M7079 Guilford CT 40:00 12:52 5/5 80
97 Eric Griffing 36M M3039 Portland CT 40:01 12:52 8/8 79
98 Amanda Arce 29F F1929 Portland CT 40:06 12:54 5/5 67
99 Katie LeClair 45F F4049 Windham CT 40:50 13:08 17/19 33
100 Jessica MacCormac 34F F3039 Farmington CT 41:31 13:21 10/10 34
101 Sheryl Ouellette 44F F4049 Bristol CT 41:32 13:22 18/19 47
102 Jenny Thierry 13F F1315 Portland CT 43:15 13:55 7/7 84
103 Erin Aldi 42F F4049 Enfield CT 44:41 14:22 19/19 1


Top Male: 1. Evan Wilson 2. Andrew Celinski 3. Charlie Kaylor 4. Owen McGinley 5. Julkin Wimler

Top Female: 1. Madison Flynn 2. Jocelyn Gustavson 3. Lily Tabellione 4. Zoe Fanolis 5. Kathleen Wimler

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates