Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Bristol Mum A Thon Road Races
Su nday Oct 20, 2019 - St Paul High School - Bristol CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Cloudy 51 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                    Bristol Mum A Thon Road Races
                      Su nday Oct 20, 2019 - St Paul High School - Bristol CT
                  Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Partly Cloudy 51 degrees 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : William Sanders    Overall Female: Sybil Shapiro

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======
                    Top Male Finishers
   1   William Sanders             32M        WETHERSFIELD CT         42:14     936
   2   Mario Vazquez               40M        New britain CT          45:12     943
   3   Chris Armstrong             24M        Salem CT                46:39     903

                    Top Female Finishers
   1   Sybil Shapiro               41F        Vernon CT               50:57     937
   2   Nicole Leblanc              33F        Colchester CT           54:17     926
   3   Sherri Odell                34F        Litchfield CT           55:18     950


                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29 ** 

  1  Madeline Sturm                22F F2029  Bristol CT              55:45    940
  2  Brigit Hogan                  26F F2029  Burlington CT         1:01:33    919
  3  Amanda Salicki                28F F2029  New britain CT        1:34:13    935

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39 ** 

  1  Alecia Hogan                  36F F3039  Farmington CT         1:07:53    918
  2  Lauren Morel                  37F F3039  Bristol CT            1:13:06    931
  3  Kelly Katilus                 37F F3039  Enfield CT            1:15:56    921

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49 ** 

  1  Jennifer Saucier              40F F4049  BRISTOL CT            1:12:26   1011
  2  Annie-Karine Lamoureux        45F F4049  West Hartford CT      1:12:43    924
  3  Tina Lee                      43F F4049  Easton CT             1:14:52    927

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59 ** 

  1  Marianne McCarthy             52F F5059  New Hartford CT       1:14:36    930
  2  Lee Rothert                   50F F5059  Durham CT             1:41:53    934

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    60 to 69 ** 

  1  Jody Ceglarski                64F F6069  Bristol CT            1:32:30    908

                                    Bristol Mum A Thon Road Races
                      Su nday Oct 20, 2019 - St Paul High School - Bristol CT
                  Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Partly Cloudy 51 degrees 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : William Sanders    Overall Female: Sybil Shapiro

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    14 to 19 ** 

  1  Ian Kreciglowa                18M M1419  Bristol CT              54:09    922

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29 ** 

  1  Ryan Adams                    23M M2029  Manchester CT           54:43    901
  2  Benjamin Lenfant              26M M2029  Montreal QE             56:51    928
  3  Devin Hahn                    28M M2029  Bristol CT            1:00:28    917

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39 ** 

  1  Ryan OConnor                  38M M3039  Bristol CT              51:44    947
  2  Andrew Bierer                 37M M3039  West Hartford CT        54:45    905
  3  Seth Garceau                  38M M3039  Terryville CT           55:44    948

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49 ** 

  1  Jeremy Titus                  49M M4049  Durham CT               55:24    942
  2  Matt DeMaio                   48M M4049  Old Saybrook CT       1:03:26    913
  3  Bill Bourgoin                 48M M4049  Ellington CT          1:03:58    906

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59 ** 

  1  John Lafreniere               59M M5059  Bristol CT            1:00:02    923
  2  William Clark                 57M M5059  Thomaston CT          1:00:42    909
  3  John Etter                    51M M5059  Southington CT        1:03:43    914






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates