Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
                      Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy 66 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                       
************************************************************************************
                          PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS
************************************************************************************



*************************  BOYS TEAM SCORES **********************************




  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      30      Johnson Wales                                  1:30:46.0  ( 12)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Zach Curry                  ----    17:54.2  5:45
           4      Matthew Ursillo             ----    17:57.7  5:46
           6      Owen Eubanks                ----    18:03.2  5:48
           7      Ethan Malorzo               ----    18:05.5  5:49
           10     Nicholas Pereira            ----    18:45.4  6:02
           (14)   Brent Giles                 ----    19:29.4  6:16
           (18)   Anthony Marc Chavez         ----    19:56.9  6:25
  =========================================================================== 
    2      65      Saint Joseph                                   1:37:57.8  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      David Kavanugh              ----    17:34.5  5:39
           5      Eric Knox                   ----    17:59.6  5:47
           11     Max Morganster              ----    18:53.0  6:04
           20     Mario Manon Porcella        ----    20:40.9  6:39
           28     Chamroeun Chhorn            ----    22:49.8  7:20
  =========================================================================== 
    3      80      DEAN                                           1:41:09.1  ( 9)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      Ross Rubin                  ----    18:10.8  5:50
           12     Robert Shelley              ----    19:16.5  6:12
           13     Matt Alport                 ----    19:23.8  6:14
           22     Cameron Barnes              ----    21:56.6  7:03
           25     Hunter White                ----    22:21.4  7:11
           (26)   Ian Boudreau                ----    22:21.8  7:11
           (27)   Yurly Buttrick              ----    22:32.8  7:15
  =========================================================================== 
    4      82      ELMS                                           1:41:09.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Ricky Elmer                 ----    17:39.1  5:40
           17     Rich Hernandez              ----    19:40.4  6:19
           19     Donald Cianciolo            ----    20:39.5  6:38
           21     Brendan Curley              ----    21:08.8  6:48
           23     Daniel O'Melia              ----    22:01.3  7:05
           (24)   Derek Waid                  ----    22:04.9  7:06
           (33)   Bennett McCreary            ----    24:21.1  7:50
  =========================================================================== 
    5      121      LESLEY                                         1:49:48.7  ( 8)
  =========================================================================== 
           15     Vladimir Mendoza            ----    19:35.2  6:18
           16     Jalen Philogene             ----    19:40.3  6:19
           29     Christian Vignola           ----    23:17.7  7:29
           30     Max Krikorian               ----    23:36.2  7:35
           31     Ethan Merians               ----    23:39.3  7:36
           (34)   Jason Perry                 ----    24:43.1  7:57
           (35)   Sofiane Tiken               ----    24:47.8  7:58
  =========================================================================== 
    6      152      Mitchell                                       2:05:28.8  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           9      Evan Carney                 ----    18:16.3  5:52
           32     Ariel Caplan                ----    24:19.6  7:49
           36     Thomas Martens              ----    25:47.1  8:18
           37     John Herrmann               ----    25:51.0  8:19
           38     Brandon Reynolds            ----    31:14.8  10:03
           (39)   John Lemay                  ----    39:28.4  12:42

 ************************************************************************************
                           PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS
 ************************************************************************************



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates