Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                Mitchell Cross Country Invitational
                      Saturday Sept 14, 2019 - Mitchell College - New London CT
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy 66 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                       
************************************************************************************
                          PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS
************************************************************************************



*************************  GIRLS TEAM SCORES **********************************


  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      41      Johnson Wales                                  1:58:58.2  ( 10)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Kaylan Dunham               ----    22:44.3  7:18
           6      Haley Chaykowski            ----    23:36.9  7:35
           8      Claire Livernois            --    23:43.2  7:37
           10     Ellie Aliperti              ----    24:11.6  7:46
           12     Kayleigh Kearney            ----    24:42.2  7:56
           (17)   Ameila Warfer               ----    25:25.8  8:10
           (21)   Julia Thompson              ----    26:49.3  8:37
  =========================================================================== 
    1      41      ELMS                                           1:58:13.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Margaret Mathon             ----    22:28.2  7:13
           4      Julia Trezza                ----    22:38.8  7:17
           7      Emily Guillerault           ----    23:38.3  7:36
           13     Tyana Medina                ----    24:43.9  7:57
           14     Keara Moulton               ----    24:43.9  7:57
           (18)   Michelle Redenz             ----    25:51.7  8:19
           (25)   Alana Bessette              ----    27:46.6  8:56
  =========================================================================== 
    3      71      Saint Joseph                                   2:05:38.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           9      Morgan Hall                 ----    23:45.7  7:38
           11     Emily Wassick               ----    24:28.6  7:52
           15     Samantha Fazzino            ----    25:17.8  8:08
           16     Raelynn Voislow             ----    25:20.5  8:09
           20     Anna Chevarella             ----    26:45.8  8:36
           (24)   Taya Valdez                 ----    27:27.3  8:50
           (32)   Abigail Horner              ----    31:55.4  10:16
  =========================================================================== 
    4      114      LESLEY                                         2:18:13.6  ( 9)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Kayla Ranere                ----    22:05.0  7:06
           22     Mahlia Medina               ----    27:02.6  8:42
           29     Kathryn Pope                ----    29:12.5  9:23
           30     Jordan Day                  ----    29:23.2  9:27
           31     Jen Thorburn                ----    30:30.3  9:48
           (33)   Antonia Kieran              ----    35:25.6  11:23
           (36)   Kristen DiCicco             ----    40:31.5  13:02
  =========================================================================== 
    4      114      DEAN                                           2:34:23.6  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Lara Jacobs                 ----    21:50.8  7:01
           19     M Sitaara                   ----    26:31.6  8:32
           27     Marcenzya Melvin            ----    28:50.6  9:16
           28     Nathalia Minchala           ----    28:50.9  9:16
           39     Herrera Sherrina            ----    48:19.7  15:33
  =========================================================================== 
    6      155      Mitchell                                       2:51:59.3  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           23     Grace Burns                 ----    27:17.1  8:46
           26     Aizhane Glenn               ----    28:14.1  9:05
           34     Emily Phillips              ----    37:23.0  12:01
           35     Tina Caruso                 ----    38:19.6  12:19
           37     Victoria Carolyn            ----    40:45.5  13:07
           (38)   Genevieve Ruble             ----    45:24.4  14:36

 ************************************************************************************
                           PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS
 ************************************************************************************



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates