Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. tyler Foster 2. Carter Kania 3. sarah Foster 4. Elijah Young 5. Joseph Mettica
Top Female: 1. Joy Townsley 2. Mary Townsley 3. Lilah Foster 4. Susan Zabohonski 5. McKenna Sorel
CCA Little Apples 2K
Saturday Oct 12, 2019 - Christian Academy -Southington CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 55 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : tyler Foster Overall Female: Joy Townsley

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 tyler Foster 10M M0911 Southington CT 09:15 7:26 1/13 2311
2 Carter Kania 9M M0911 Southington CT 09:16 7:27 2/13 2314
3 Joy Townsley 9F F0911 Southington CT 09:21 7:31 1/8 2335
4 sarah Foster 6M M0008 Southington CT 10:30 8:26 1/14 2310
5 Elijah Young 11M M0911 Southington CT 10:36 8:31 3/13 2338
6 Joseph Mettica 10M M0911 Southington CT 10:45 8:38 4/13 2323
7 Mary Townsley 6F F0008 Southington CT 10:52 8:44 1/8 2336
8 Lilah Foster 10F F0911 Southington CT 10:59 8:49 2/8 2308
9 Aaron Townsend 8M M0008 Southington CT 11:05 8:54 2/14 2331
10 James Mettica 6M M0008 Southington CT 11:16 9:04 3/14 2321
11 Susan Zabohonski 10F F0911 Southington CT 11:21 9:08 3/8 2339
12 Timothy Knibbs 10M M0911 Southington CT 11:23 9:09 5/13 2317
13 McKenna Sorel 9F F0911 Southington CT 11:25 9:11 4/8 2346
14 Hannel Alfonso 10M M0911 Southington CT 11:32 9:16 6/13 2301
15 Titus Boyle 10M M0911 Southington CT 11:36 9:20 7/13 2304
16 Mia Carenzo 9F F0911 Southington CT 12:14 9:50 5/8 2306
17 Molly Boyle 8F F0008 Southington CT 12:25 9:59 2/8 2303
18 Mia Mettica 5F F0008 Southington CT 12:29 10:02 3/8 2324
19 Jenna Mettica 11F F0911 Southington CT 12:30 10:03 6/8 2322
20 Ellie Townsend 7F F0008 Southington CT 12:49 10:18 4/8 2332
21 Anthony S Sidoti 5M M0008 Southington CT 13:12 10:37 4/14 2328
22 Samuel Chukwu 11M M0911 Southington CT 13:31 10:52 8/13 2340
23 Levi Lehnow 5M M0008 Southington CT 13:43 11:02 5/14 2319
24 James Silvernail 9M M0911 Southington CT 13:49 11:07 9/13 2330
25 Hank Vickery 5M M0008 Southington CT 13:57 11:13 6/14 2337
26 Elijah DeFilio 8M M0008 Southington CT 14:16 11:28 7/14 2307
27 Jonathan Minkler 9M M0911 Bristol CT 14:36 11:45 10/13 2344
28 Trip Newland 6M M0008 Southington CT 14:37 11:45 8/14 2325
29 Liam Kania 6M M0008 Southington CT 14:37 11:45 9/14 2315
30 Ethan Townsend 5M M0008 Southington CT 14:53 11:58 10/14 2333
31 Joseph Townsend 5M M0008 Southington CT 14:58 12:02 11/14 2334
32 Caleb Martin 9M M0911 Southington CT 15:30 12:28 11/13 2320
33 Emmanuel Chukwu 6M M0008 Southington CT 15:39 12:35 12/14 2342
34 Vlayden Kaawa 8M M0008 Bristol CT 15:53 12:46 13/14 2348
35 Kennedy Minkler 8F F0008 Bristol CT 16:05 12:56 5/8 2343
36 Savannah Kania 7F F0008 Southington CT 16:06 12:57 6/8 2316
37 Sophia Brennan 10F F0911 Southington CT 16:39 13:23 7/8 2305
38 Rachel Salinardi 10M M0911 Southington CT 16:48 13:30 12/13 2327
39 Alicia Hunt 9F F0911 Southington CT 16:50 13:32 8/8 2313
40 Christopher Pantaleo 9M M0911 Southington CT 17:07 13:45 13/13 2326
41 Elsie Lehnow 7F F0008 Southington CT 17:38 14:11 7/8 2318
42 Lukas S Sidoti 5M M0008 Southington CT 17:39 14:12 14/14 2329
43 Grace Chukwu 8F F0008 Southington CT 17:47 14:18 8/8 2341


Top Male: 1. tyler Foster 2. Carter Kania 3. sarah Foster 4. Elijah Young 5. Joseph Mettica

Top Female: 1. Joy Townsley 2. Mary Townsley 3. Lilah Foster 4. Susan Zabohonski 5. McKenna Sorel

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates