Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2019 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees

                                                   2019 Josh Billings RunAground
                                          Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass 
                                   Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees
                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
                                                     KAYAK PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS  
                                             
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    SPIN SPLASH SPRINT                  25  1    2:34:15     6  1:06:36     6    49:14     1  1:55:50   8    38:25  251  
       B: Anthony Guarino C: Steve Fagin / Tom Fagin R: Anthony Guarino 
  2    IPAs All Around                     24  1    2:35:08     1  1:06:34    16    51:07     3  1:57:41   3    37:27  309  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Nick Curelop 
  3    Just Postal                         29  1    2:37:16     7  1:06:36    17    51:36     4  1:58:12   9    39:04  287  
       B: Carson Poe C: Ed Dvorchak R: Anna Klimmek 
  4    Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:37:57     9  1:06:36    28    53:52     7  2:00:28   4    37:29  327  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  5    Kent Lemme                          37  1    2:38:33    10  1:06:37    19    52:17     5  1:58:54   11   39:39  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  6    Good n- you?                        26  1    2:43:13     4  1:06:35    47    58:59    16  2:05:34   5    37:39  334  
       B: Joshua Hopmans C: Joey Szczepaniak R: Dan Hopmans 
  7    Berkshire Real Estate               29  2    2:43:26     2  1:06:35    11    50:28     2  1:57:03   40   46:23  285  
       B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray Sr R: Stephanie Kate Ray 
  8    Matty B's Plumbing crew             29  3    2:43:31    11  1:06:47    33    55:12    10  2:01:59   15   41:32  303  
       B: Matt Banach C: Kris Raifstanger R: Samantha Bernard 
  9    Dream Weaver                        38  1    2:45:19    13  1:12:31     5    48:14     8  2:00:45   27   44:34  433  
       B: Chris Weaver C: Chris Weaver R: Chris Weaver 
  10   Trent Koopman                       37  2    2:45:58    20  1:12:32    12    50:29    12  2:03:01   21   42:57  439  
       B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman R: Trent Koopman 
  11   Keystones                           25  2    2:46:25    22  1:12:34     2    46:57     6  1:59:31   46   46:54  292  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Michael Lafreniere 
  12   The Wild Things                     29  4    2:47:24    16  1:12:31     7    49:45    11  2:02:16   33   45:08  271  
       B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer R: Chalis Bird 
  13   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:48:45    29  1:15:26    10    50:26    17  2:05:52   20   42:53  261  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  14   Irish Racing Assoc of Western Mass  26  2    2:49:36    12  1:11:55    45    58:14    25  2:10:09   10   39:27  106  
       B: Timothy Mahoney C: Michael Downey R: Joeph Hegarty 
  15   Brobasco & Company                  26  3    2:50:04    96  1:27:34     1    46:52    38  2:14:26   2    35:38  342  
       B: Harold Armstrong C: David Wiltey R: Matthew Rabasco 
  16   Movin- Groovin                      24  2    2:50:20    43  1:17:38    30    54:41    33  2:12:19   7    38:01  297  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 
  17   MRA MULTISPORT-STELLAR-STRADALLI    38  2    2:50:50    17  1:12:32    13    50:53    13  2:03:25   50   47:25  446  
       B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 
  18   Vermont Sports Connection           25  3    2:51:23    61  1:20:10     3    47:17    19  2:07:27   25   43:56  221  
       B: Brook Anderson C: Clyde Yarnell / Mike Malley R: Megan Anello 
  19   The Brother in Laws                 27  1    2:52:13    55  1:20:06     4    48:12    22  2:08:18   24   43:55  246  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  20   2 Divas and a Dude                  29  5    2:52:35    14  1:12:31    25    52:59    15  2:05:30   47   47:05  288  
       B: Tom Koladziejczyk C: Bonnie J Fachini R: Ashley Emerson 
  21   WheelBenders                        37  3    2:52:59     5  1:06:35    32    55:03     9  2:01:38   77   51:21  445  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  22   Moonquest                           37  4    2:53:01    15  1:12:31    34    55:15    20  2:07:46   34   45:15  386  
       B: Lucas Kaplan C: Lucas Kaplan R: Lucas Kaplan 
  23   A BEAU WITH TWO LIPS                32  1    2:53:35    18  1:12:32    20    52:24    14  2:04:56   58   48:39  245  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Dave Lipinski 
  24   Sauve qui peut.                     26  4    2:53:41    59  1:20:09    15    51:03    30  2:11:12   18   42:29  306  
       B: Justin O-Neill C: Robert Michalec R: Matthew Whalen 
  25   Insert Sponsorhip Here              37  5    2:54:00    19  1:12:32    57  1:01:15    35  2:13:47   12   40:13  428  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Two Kupes and a Monti               24  3    2:54:43     8  1:06:36    61  1:03:16    23  2:09:52   30   44:51  293  
       B: James Kupernik C: Joe Monti R: Chris Kupernik 
  27   Borrowed Pig                        24  4    2:54:59    36  1:16:35    26    53:19    24  2:09:54   32   45:05  294  
       B: Sam Smith C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 
  28   Berkshire West AC                   30  1    2:56:37    42  1:17:37    39    56:18    36  2:13:55   19   42:42  330  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Luke Breslin 
  29   Vermont Vixens                      28  1    2:59:53    62  1:20:10    18    51:51    32  2:12:01   53   47:52  296  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 
  30   Where's Bonnie?                     32  2    3:00:51    44  1:17:38     9    50:21    21  2:07:59   91   52:52  286  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Mike Lahey R: Tim Morey 
  31   Zero to Sixty                       32  3    3:00:55    21  1:12:32    44    58:08    27  2:10:40   69   50:15  326  
       B: John Sarkisian C: Tom Jones R: Sally Hildobrandt 
  32   Stellar Kayaks                      38  3    3:01:47    46  1:17:47    35    55:21    34  2:13:08   59   48:39  411  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  33   BesteroonE                          37  6    3:02:11    35  1:16:14    29    54:00    26  2:10:14   84   51:57  424  
       B: Daniel Brooks C: Daniel Brooks R: Daniel Brooks 
  34   Tres Amigos                         27  2    3:02:49    68  1:21:51    42    57:27    48  2:19:18   22   43:31  267  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  35   It-s All in 3 D                     32  4    3:02:57    45  1:17:39    27    53:25    29  2:11:04   81   51:53  272  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  36   The good- the bad- & the ugly       31  2    3:03:05   102  1:28:23    23    52:53    55  2:21:16   16   41:49  277  
       B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  37   Team Chef-s Shop                    25  4    3:03:10    40  1:17:37     8    49:49    18  2:07:26  118   55:44  317  
       B: Rob Navarino C: Pam Browning-Balla / Bob Balla R: Richard Peck 
  38   Draftin- Dragunz                    30  2    3:05:44    34  1:15:50    31    54:52    28  2:10:42  110   55:02  237  
       B: Michael Andelman C: Tiffany Roberts R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 
  39   2 Colvins 1 Plunkett                29  6    3:05:47    25  1:15:16    49    59:15    39  2:14:31   76   51:16  229  
       B: Ryan Plunkett C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Colvin 
  40   2 Crazies and a Loon                27  3    3:05:55    97  1:27:45    22    52:50    51  2:20:35   35   45:20  266  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Garrett Deane 
  41   Ben and Jerry                       34  1    3:05:58    66  1:21:39    58  1:02:14    59  2:23:53   17   42:05  321  
       B: Tyler Pressley C: ---- R: Bear Sitzer 
  42   All About the T-Shirts              28  2    3:06:49    48  1:18:02    38    56:17    37  2:14:19   88   52:30  224  
       B: Kathy Kimpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kim Gero 
  43   Creature of Habit                   38  4    3:06:55    24  1:13:07    59  1:02:24    40  2:15:31   78   51:24  443  
       B: Bernie Landa C: Bernie Landa R: Bernie Landa 
  44   Rhein-Berg Runners                  38  5    3:07:15    37  1:16:35   113  1:09:46    70  2:26:21   14   40:54  442  
       B: Alexander Hoerniss C: Alexander Hoerniss R: Alexander Hoerniss 
  45   Hope we finish in One Piece Horns   36  2    3:09:12    23  1:12:37   115  1:09:54    57  2:22:31   44   46:41  356  
       B: Bob Horn C: Jenn Horn R: Bob Horn 
  46   Ageless Turtles                     30  3    3:09:22    47  1:18:01    56  1:01:03    47  2:19:04   70   50:18  235  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  47   B M B                               26  5    3:10:02    92  1:25:33    36    55:52    56  2:21:25   57   48:37  343  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Mueller R: Robert Buffis 
  48   Third Wheelin-                      29  7    3:10:36    53  1:19:54    68  1:04:14    60  2:24:08   41   46:28  230  
       B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Caroline Sinico 
  49   Csanks                              24  5    3:10:50    27  1:15:17   122  1:10:32    66  2:25:49   31   45:01  9    
       B: Dan Csank C: George Csank R: Diana Csank 
  50   Flash- Splash- & Dash               33  1    3:11:56    49  1:18:10    86  1:06:07    61  2:24:17   51   47:39  240  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Bare Hillbillies                    26  6    3:12:16    64  1:20:20    69  1:04:43    63  2:25:03   48   47:13  323  
       B: Scot Woodin C: Dan Martin R: Kevin Fitzgerald 
  52   Pedal- Paddle- Pitter Patter        26  7    3:12:24    32  1:15:37    55  1:00:37    44  2:16:14  119   56:10  328  
       B: Jason Root C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 
  53   Trying to stay upright              36  3    3:13:14    38  1:17:37    62  1:03:16    53  2:20:53   86   52:21  264  
       B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 
  54   Skipping a Beat                     36  4    3:13:29    30  1:15:30    73  1:04:53    49  2:20:23   97   53:06  257  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  55   Team Dawson                         38  6    3:13:39    52  1:19:31    37    56:09    41  2:15:40  131   57:59  444  
       B: Patrick Dawson Salerno C: Patrick Dawson Salerno R: Patrick Dawson Salerno 
  56   Are We There Yet?                   29  8    3:13:51    26  1:15:16    54  1:00:37    43  2:15:53  130   57:58  255  
       B: Sott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: Wendy Zunitch 
  57   Upstate Chiropractic Care           26  8    3:14:05   111  1:29:53   102  1:08:51   104  2:38:44   1    35:21  250  
       B: Jerad King C: Will Levin R: Daniel Cleary 
  58   SPENSIGNORE                         36  5    3:15:43     3  1:06:35   108  1:09:12    42  2:15:47  140   59:56  124  
       B: Thomas Spencer C: Thomas Spencer R: Calla Delsignore 
  59   J  eronimo                          24  6    3:17:07   110  1:29:29    14    51:02    50  2:20:31  121   56:36  318  
       B: Jasen Simms C: Jason Cross R: Justin Thomson 
  60   Yeet Yeet 3                         36  6    3:17:21    78  1:24:07   144  1:15:19   106  2:39:26   6    37:55  350  
       B: Andrew Wortham C: Danielle Vlahos R: Andrew Wortham 
  61   PrattAttack                         33  2    3:17:43    28  1:15:25    60  1:03:13    45  2:18:38  137   59:05  239  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Tatum Pratt 
  62   Something About Kiwii               29  9    3:18:05    84  1:24:51    97  1:08:31    89  2:33:22   28   44:43  252  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  63   THE BUMBLEBEES RETURN               27  4    3:18:08    72  1:22:49    53    59:53    58  2:22:42  113   55:26  223  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  64   David Thomas                        37  7    3:18:18   107  1:29:13    41    56:34    65  2:25:47   89   52:31  410  
       B: David Thomas C: ---- R: --- 
  65   Louis- Hold My Beer                 29  10   3:18:24    58  1:20:09   132  1:12:29    84  2:32:38   36   45:46  231  
       B: Michael Shea C: Cassie Shea R: Jorge Lopez 
  66   Carlinos way                        37  8    3:18:28    57  1:20:08    46    58:39    46  2:18:47  138   59:41  382  
       B: Taylor Carlino C: Taylor Carlino R: Taylor Carlino 
  67   Trunk Monkeys                       30  4    3:18:37    63  1:20:10    67  1:04:14    62  2:24:24  102   54:13  248  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Phillip Townsend R: Bill Eagan 
  68   Running With Scissors               33  3    3:18:44    75  1:22:57    63  1:03:21    69  2:26:18   87   52:26  278  
       B: Chris Figura C: Keith Demarest Jr. R: Katie Skiba 
  69   FeMan                               39  1    3:18:56    70  1:22:36    72  1:04:52    71  2:27:28   79   51:28  421  
       B: Fred Erickson C: Fred Erickson R: Fred Erickson 
  70   P3                                  27  5    3:19:09    71  1:22:37    82  1:05:31    74  2:28:08   75   51:01  256  
       B: Mat Pothier C: Gregory George / Bill Wheat R: Matt Malatesta 
  71   Tri-N Again                         39  2    3:19:35    50  1:18:42    21    52:44    31  2:11:26  184 1:08:09  417  
       B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 
  72   Triple Greg                         33  4    3:20:22    56  1:20:08   118  1:10:03    78  2:30:11   67   50:11  241  
       B: Greg Plumb C: Greg Jones R: Greg Slavin 
  73   MD&A Spouse & Sibling               36  7    3:20:45   129  1:35:11    70  1:04:44   107  2:39:55   13   40:50  254  
       B: Andrew Brewer C: Andrew Brewer R: Diana Tobon-Knobloch 
  74   Yeet Yeet 2                         34  2    3:21:07    51  1:19:02   153  1:17:17    99  2:36:19   29   44:48  346  
       B: Brian Hudson C: Justin Looper R: Brian Hudson 
  75   Extra Credits                       24  7    3:21:18   116  1:32:00    76  1:05:07   101  2:37:07   26   44:11  262  
       B: Matthew Pegorari C: Burr Milliken R: Rich Montano 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Nature Works Team                   24  8    3:21:54    41  1:17:37   146  1:15:29    87  2:33:06   62   48:48  304  
       B: Frank Green C: Stephen LaBrode R: Rich Lassor 
  77   Whitney Matt                        38  7    3:22:35    80  1:24:37    85  1:06:04    80  2:30:41   83   51:54  426  
       B: Matt Whitney C: Matt Whitney R: Matt Whitney 
  78   Womp rats                           29  11   3:22:39   100  1:28:04    64  1:03:45    82  2:31:49   74   50:50  329  
       B: Pete Cole C: Laurie Cole R: Josh Hasty 
  79   Hold My Beer                        35  1    3:23:03    67  1:21:46    48    59:06    52  2:20:52  151 1:02:11  347  
       B: Miranda Gajda C: Miranda Gajda R: Erica Morin 
  80   Creeping Buckthorns                 33  5    3:23:26   101  1:28:07   109  1:09:14   102  2:37:21   37   46:05  337  
       B: Iolani DeRis C: Mason Bushway R: Kyle Dempsey 
  81   Martha                              40  1    3:24:11    69  1:22:33   128  1:11:53    94  2:34:26   66   49:45  384  
       B: Martha Berrouard C: Martha Berrouard /  R: Martha Berrouard 
  82   Culd-de-sac Beers                   26  9    3:24:13    31  1:15:36   123  1:10:37    68  2:26:13  132   58:00  222  
       B: Drew Gordon C: Josh Jackstien R: Jordan Oates 
  83   Ironmom                             40  2    3:24:30   103  1:28:25    51    59:46    75  2:28:11  120   56:19  409  
       B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  84   Timless                             29  12   3:24:34    93  1:25:44    66  1:03:53    76  2:29:37  109   54:57  291  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Michael Albano R: Cassie Lane 
  85   Scaling new heights                 40  3    3:24:36    65  1:20:34    80  1:05:23    67  2:25:57  133   58:39  389  
       B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto R: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto 
  86   Behind the Wall Made                37  9    3:24:54    95  1:27:23    89  1:07:16    95  2:34:39   68   50:15  450  
       B: Hector Chub C: ---- R: --- 
  87   Rich Victor                         39  3    3:25:10    90  1:25:31    52    59:51    64  2:25:22  139   59:48  425  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  88   Better with Three                   30  5    3:25:11    94  1:26:33   114  1:09:48   100  2:36:21   63   48:50  282  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood R: Joanne Lynch 
  89   Lulu-s Legends                      30  6    3:26:12    74  1:22:50   127  1:11:28    92  2:34:18   82   51:54  289  
       B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bressette 
  90   Ben Evans Ceramics                  37  10   3:26:28    33  1:15:50   147  1:15:29    81  2:31:19  112   55:09  432  
       B: Ben Evans C: Ben Evans R: Ben Evans 
  91   Grumpy Old Men                      32  5    3:26:43   112  1:29:53    65  1:03:50    90  2:33:43   94   53:00  275  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
  92   No swim? I-m in!                    40  4    3:27:27   109  1:29:25    78  1:05:17    96  2:34:42   90   52:45  412  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  93   What Fell?                          33  6    3:27:59    39  1:17:37   116  1:09:56    72  2:27:33  144 1:00:26  352  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: James Davis R: Ann Marie Miller 
  94   #needabetterboat                    39  4    3:28:36    54  1:20:05   145  1:15:25    98  2:35:30   96   53:06  449  
       B: Silas M. Warner C: Silas M. Warner R: Silas M. Warner 
  95   Almost Awesome                      34  3    3:28:40    79  1:24:18    81  1:05:27    77  2:29:45  135   58:55  302  
       B: Diego Gutierrez C: Tim Lee R: Tim Lee 
  96   R U Kidneying Me?                   29  13   3:28:42   184  1:49:03    24    52:57   115  2:42:00   45   46:42  233  
       B: Joshua Nealy C: Robert Gyurjan R: Maryrose Williams 
  97   Whaley and Friends                  25  5    3:29:21    82  1:24:39    40    56:26    54  2:21:05  186 1:08:16  341  
       B: Syed Quaseem C: William Bodine / Haley Bodine R: Ginger Galvagni 
  98   Joe                                 37  11   3:30:48    76  1:22:58    71  1:04:48    73  2:27:46  159 1:03:02  395  
       B: Joe Giannetti C: Joe Giannetti /  R: Joe Giannetti 
  99   Slepian Ski Club                    34  4    3:30:53    60  1:20:09   135  1:13:01    88  2:33:10  128   57:43  335  
       B: Alex Margolies C: Alex Margolies R: Mike Sandonato 
  100  Nana-s Cutlets                      29  14   3:31:06   125  1:34:25   104  1:09:00   117  2:43:25   52   47:41  340  
       B: Thomas Botta C: Audrey Botta / Thomas Botta R: Thomas Murphy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Rock Doc and Saddle                 29  15   3:31:22    99  1:27:51    84  1:05:57    91  2:33:48  127   57:34  227  
       B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Bedell R: Chris Franzel 
  102  Four For Fun                        24  9    3:32:37   108  1:29:19   112  1:09:45   105  2:39:04   98   53:33  357  
       B: Derrick Rogers C: Jennifer Dudzik / Steve Dudzak R: Larry Lane 
  103  Powered By Beer                     33  7    3:33:05    91  1:25:32   142  1:14:39   109  2:40:11   92   52:54  311  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  104  ?                                   38  8    3:33:20    81  1:24:38   137  1:13:38   103  2:38:16  111   55:04  408  
       B: Michael Bonani C: Michael Bonani R: Michael Bonani 
  105  Fastest Lane                        30  7    3:33:31   126  1:34:33   120  1:10:26   120  2:44:59   56   48:32  280  
       B: Sean Lane C: Mike Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  106  PMC Fight Cancer                    33  8    3:34:38    73  1:22:50   107  1:09:11    83  2:32:01  156 1:02:37  316  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
  107  Barefoot Warrior                    40  5    3:34:58   146  1:37:42    99  1:08:37   126  2:46:19   60   48:39  437  
       B: April Varellas C: April Varellas R: April Varellas 
  108  McCBanomier Debacle                 29  16   3:35:07   156  1:39:08    87  1:06:22   123  2:45:30   65   49:37  290  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Matthew Cormier R: Mia Albano 
  109  Beartown Brawlers                   36  8    3:35:10    83  1:24:46    83  1:05:50    79  2:30:36  171 1:04:34  301  
       B: Kyle Ford C: ---- R: Jess Carlino 
  110  Pepe Silvia                         37  12   3:35:49   105  1:28:53   130  1:12:20   113  2:41:13  106   54:36  403  
       B: Mirza Zubic C: Mirza Zubic R: Mirza Zubic 
  111  The Heffners                        29  17   3:36:26    85  1:24:56    96  1:08:10    86  2:33:06  163 1:03:20  258  
       B: Matthew Heffner C: Bart Heffner R: Allison Heffner 
  112  Res Ipsa loquitor                   30  8    3:36:38   180  1:48:03    50    59:37   132  2:47:40   64   48:58  273  
       B: Mark Pasquariello C: Jennifer Tyne R: Paul Smyth 
  113  SEND IT                             37  13   3:37:44   115  1:31:56   103  1:08:55   111  2:40:51  123   56:53  434  
       B: Kevin Beaulieu C: Kevin Beaulieu R: Kevin Beaulieu 
  114  JC2                                 31  3    3:37:47    86  1:25:24    91  1:07:41    85  2:33:05  173 1:04:42  283  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  115  OURDITAROD                          28  3    3:38:16   139  1:37:17    43    57:56    97  2:35:13  160 1:03:03  270  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  116  Where-s Rachel?                     25  6    3:38:28   151  1:38:34    74  1:04:59   118  2:43:33  108   54:55  325  
       B: Nicholas Decio C: Laura Borrelli / Matt Rock R: Nicholas Decio 
  117  Beaton                              38  9    3:38:34   114  1:30:12   125  1:11:18   114  2:41:30  126   57:04  387  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  118  Monterey Flyers                     27  6    3:38:50   113  1:30:02   117  1:10:02   108  2:40:04  134   58:46  34   
       B: Douglas Neu C: Douglas Neu / Greg Cybulski R: Greg Cybulski 
  119  Not Fast Just Furious               24  10   3:39:00    87  1:25:25   105  1:09:00    93  2:34:25  172 1:04:35  324  
       B: Konnor Buffis C: Chris Dadak R: Shane Ortega 
  120  Winter is Coming                    31  4    3:39:06   143  1:37:37    92  1:07:42   122  2:45:19   99   53:47  333  
       B: Aaron Clayton C: Howard Brick R: David Vogel 
  121  Hartbeat                            40  6    3:39:59   104  1:28:52   129  1:12:06   112  2:40:58  136   59:01  397  
       B: Emilie Beattie C: Emilie Beattie R: Emilie Beattie 
  122  The Flying Circus                   31  5    3:42:05   158  1:39:25   140  1:14:10   142  2:53:35   55   48:30  253  
       B: Helene Greeberg C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
  123  Tara Minns                          36  9    3:42:27   133  1:36:11   149  1:15:52   138  2:52:03   71   50:24  114  
       B: Corey Degon C: Corey Degon R: Tara Minns 
  124  Beachwood United                    31  6    3:42:28   186  1:49:42    79  1:05:22   146  2:55:04   49   47:24  314  
       B: Robert Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  125  Puddy on a Bike and a Jack of Two T 34  5    3:42:39   161  1:40:00   150  1:16:08   150  2:56:08   42   46:31  313  
       B: Craig Pudlo C: Jack Pudlo R: Jack Pudlo 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Iron Plumbs                         36  10   3:43:50    98  1:27:46   179  1:27:56   147  2:55:42   54   48:08  244  
       B: Inna Plumb C: Inna Plumb R: Peter Plumb 
  127  Justin Deary                        38  10   3:44:19   164  1:40:46   152  1:17:11   158  2:57:57   39   46:22  452  
       B: Justin Deary C: ---- R: --- 
  128  Ragu                                33  9    3:44:43   106  1:28:55   175  1:25:11   143  2:54:06   72   50:37  344  
       B: Lincoln Sotis C: Richard Popham R: Adam Howland 
  129  J three                             30  9    3:45:01   163  1:40:44   124  1:11:16   137  2:52:00   95   53:01  312  
       B: Jayne Shogry C: Joan Salatino R: Jimmy Penna 
  130  Yeet Yeet                           29  18   3:45:32   160  1:39:54   160  1:19:03   163  2:58:57   43   46:35  345  
       B: Seth Priebatsch C: Chelsea Jang / Nicole Smith R: Seth Priebatsch 
  131  Justin Foody                        37  14   3:46:17   165  1:40:59   136  1:13:17   144  2:54:16   85   52:01  147  
       B: Justin Foody C: ---- R: --- 
  132  Because I can                       39  5    3:46:50   150  1:38:33   138  1:13:41   139  2:52:14  105   54:36  219  
       B: Anna Benson C: Anna Benson R: Anna Benson 
  133  The Neighbors                       30  10   3:46:55   155  1:38:58    94  1:08:00   129  2:46:58  141   59:57  234  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 
  134  Balance Rockers                     24  11   3:46:56   168  1:43:31   143  1:14:45   159  2:58:16   61   48:40  260  
       B: Dave Milligan C: Jon Meczywor R: Gregory Fournier 
  135  Team CEG                            36  11   3:47:21   118  1:32:24   141  1:14:18   128  2:46:42  147 1:00:39  358  
       B: Collin Woods C: Collin Woods / Megan Murray R: Megan Murray 
  136  Tofu Twinkies                       24  12   3:47:33   123  1:34:11   106  1:09:04   116  2:43:15  169 1:04:18  259  
       B: Griffin Labbance C: Heidi Riello / Erin Ungewitter R: Tony Riello 
  137  Beers at the Finish-Line            33  10   3:47:46   124  1:34:17   164  1:20:29   145  2:54:46   93   53:00  295  
       B: Rich Saupe C: Benjamin Daire R: John Soules 
  138  Lethan Hangller                     34  6    3:47:48   144  1:37:37   111  1:09:39   130  2:47:16  145 1:00:32  315  
       B: Nathan Spangler C: Nathan Spangler R: Levon Hilling 
  139  Being our Best                      35  2    3:47:53   136  1:37:08   101  1:08:47   124  2:45:55  150 1:01:58  243  
       B: Katherine Myers C: Anne Goodwin R: Katherine Myers 
  140  Whirling- Wet & Wild                28  4    3:48:04    88  1:25:25   158  1:18:49   119  2:44:14  165 1:03:50  284  
       B: April O-Brien C: Marielle Bonani R: Marissa Villacis 
  141  Hillier Than Thou                   36  12   3:48:24   137  1:37:16   121  1:10:32   133  2:47:48  146 1:00:36  247  
       B: Lisa Bebell C: Lisa Bebell / Gregg Carlo R: Gregg Carlo 
  142  Go Ari                              39  6    3:49:01   147  1:37:45    98  1:08:36   127  2:46:21  157 1:02:40  447  
       B: Aryeh Shestopal C: Aryeh Shestopal R: Aryeh Shestopal 
  143  First time for everything           29  19   3:49:01   117  1:32:17    95  1:08:03   110  2:40:20  187 1:08:41  305  
       B: Josh Saunders C: Jason Candee R: Rachel Bohlen 
  144  Yeet Yeet 4                         26  10   3:49:13   ---      :00   202  2:58:27   160  2:58:27   73   50:46  351  
       B: Grant Fishman C: Doug Brecher R: Jay Zagami 
  145  Team JDL                            33  11   3:49:29   153  1:38:52   139  1:13:59   140  2:52:51  122   56:38  320  
       B: David Dawson C: Lindsey Tuller R: John Bassi 
  146  The Wonder Beans                    36  13   3:49:30   119  1:32:24   134  1:12:39   121  2:45:03  170 1:04:27  348  
       B: Angela Bean C: Robert Bean R: Angela Bean 
  147  Stranger Danger                     33  12   3:50:26    77  1:24:03   172  1:23:17   131  2:47:20  161 1:03:06  281  
       B: Mike Harke C: Catherine Cybulski R: Amanda Howland 
  148  CAN I SAY WHAT THE ????             39  7    3:50:59    89  1:25:30   166  1:20:43   125  2:46:13  175 1:04:46  415  
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. R: Michael Cachat Sr. 
  149  Trio Fantastico                     28  5    3:51:53   170  1:43:57    90  1:07:40   135  2:51:37  143 1:00:16  370  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Sally Dewes 
  150  The Rowing Stone                    28  6    3:52:27   194  1:57:17   126  1:11:23   179  3:08:40   23   43:47  298  
       B: Pamela Morehouse C: Asa Stone R: Kehr Davis 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Team GOMER                          29  20   3:53:02   131  1:35:30   168  1:21:59   155  2:57:29  115   55:33  232  
       B: Matt Adamo C: Craig McDonough R: Crystal Walker 
  152  Beat Mirza                          40  7    3:53:06   120  1:32:25   178  1:26:20   161  2:58:45  103   54:21  404  
       B: Gillian Carter C: Gillian Carter R: Gillian Carter 
  153  Pocket Aces                         33  13   3:53:07   135  1:36:54   165  1:20:33   154  2:57:27  117   55:40  238  
       B: Paul Gamache C: Dan Bruno R: David Winger 
  154  2 new chicks- same old guy          24  13   3:53:30   157  1:39:15   110  1:09:28   134  2:48:43  176 1:04:47  276  
       B: Halley Cimini C: James Brennan R: Jessica Eddy 
  155  Val and the Paradox                 31  7    3:56:14   173  1:45:16    93  1:07:49   141  2:53:05  162 1:03:09  359  
       B: Harry Hartford C: Valerie Fisk R: Peter Gallertein 
  156  Team PBR                            33  14   3:58:19   138  1:37:17   159  1:18:50   149  2:56:07  152 1:02:12  310  
       B: Russ Howard C: Nolan Pratt R: Bob Thistle 
  157  Triple Walrus                       29  21   3:59:09   196  1:58:28    88  1:06:40   174  3:05:08  100   54:01  228  
       B: Jillian Priester C: Derrick Priester R: Bridget Noyes 
  158  Andrews- Angels                     28  7    3:59:45   127  1:34:42   184  1:29:26   172  3:04:08  116   55:37  263  
       B: Terri Osak C: Kelsey Andrews R: Jessica Pleu 
  159  Hofftime                            37  15   3:59:46   162  1:40:18   170  1:22:25   169  3:02:43  125   57:03  405  
       B: Oren Hoffman C: Oren Hoffman R: Oren Hoffman 
  160  Junk of Pork                        38  11   3:59:48   140  1:37:29   156  1:18:31   148  2:56:00  164 1:03:48  414  
       B: Timothy Killiard C: Timothy Killiard R: Timothy Killiard 
  161  Shiny Dagger                        37  16   4:00:38   148  1:37:51   163  1:19:53   156  2:57:44  158 1:02:54  436  
       B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 
  162  Wex                                 37  17   4:01:17   145  1:37:38   177  1:25:55   170  3:03:33  129   57:44  420  
       B: Adam Wexler C: Adam Wexler R: Adam Wexler 
  163  Kelly Heck                          40  8    4:01:30   177  1:46:22   133  1:12:33   162  2:58:55  155 1:02:35  401  
       B: Kelly Heck C: Kelly Heck R: Kelly Heck 
  164  Sam Bruno                           37  18   4:02:19   172  1:44:35   173  1:23:42   178  3:08:17  101   54:02  407  
       B: Samuel Bruno C: Samuel Bruno R: Samuel Bruno 
  165  Evvie-s Evil Trio                   33  15   4:02:48   179  1:47:48   100  1:08:46   151  2:56:34  181 1:06:14  268  
       B: David Sabbarese C: John Grogan R: Katie Staron 
  166  86 mussels                          34  7    4:03:00   190  1:52:47    77  1:05:10   157  2:57:57  177 1:05:03  299  
       B: Warren Davis C: Matt Szwyd R: Warren Davis 
  167  Father-Daughter Dance 2019          36  14   4:03:53   142  1:37:36   162  1:19:30   153  2:57:06  182 1:06:47  332  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katherine Genton R: Katharine Genton 
  168  TRIBE                               40  9    4:04:27   152  1:38:49   182  1:28:39   177  3:07:28  124   56:59  394  
       B: Jessica Bugbee Porro C: Jessica Bugbee Porro R: Jessica Bugbee Porro 
  169  ECC Does It                         28  8    4:05:17   197  1:59:25   119  1:10:23   181  3:09:48  114   55:29  322  
       B: Erin Candee C: Carol Way R: Cathleen Davenport 
  170  Bruce Ryan                          39  8    4:05:29   167  1:43:24   155  1:18:05   167  3:01:29  167 1:04:00  419  
       B: Bruce Ryan C: Bruce Ryan R: Bruce Ryan 
  171  Art Barn Gallery                    37  19   4:05:30   169  1:43:43   154  1:17:50   168  3:01:33  166 1:03:57  448  
       B: Levi Renderer C: Levi Renderer R: Levi Renderer 
  172  Tipping Points                      33  16   4:05:58   154  1:38:56   167  1:21:34   165  3:00:30  178 1:05:28  339  
       B: Matthew Moroney C: Olivia Campbell R: Patrick Reed 
  173  Coffee for Closers                  37  20   4:10:57   128  1:34:48   187  1:30:36   175  3:05:24  179 1:05:33  190  
       B: Aaron Mark C: Aaron Mark R: Aaron Mark 
  174  Spangler Electric                   24  14   4:11:52   181  1:48:18   148  1:15:37   171  3:03:55  183 1:07:57  67   
       B: Dave Spangler C: Jonathan Spangler R: Shenna Connors 
  175  KevO                                38  12   4:12:41   130  1:35:25   174  1:24:54   164  3:00:19  190 1:12:22  416  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Team Toy 2                          30  11   4:13:38   189  1:52:32   183  1:29:21   192  3:21:53   80   51:45  331  
       B: Colleen Chambers C: Brian Toy R: Robert Oliver 
  177  Alejamdro                           37  21   4:14:36   134  1:36:50   191  1:35:31   184  3:12:21  153 1:02:15  451  
       B: Jose Alejamdro Hernandez C: ---- R: --- 
  178  Alex and Davins Excellent Adventure 34  8    4:15:32   192  1:53:14   169  1:22:10   189  3:15:24  142 1:00:08  308  
       B: Davin Beischel C: Alex Green R: Alex Green 
  179  Mulholland                          36  15   4:16:02   121  1:33:34   194  1:36:36   182  3:10:10  180 1:05:52  355  
       B: philip Mulholland C: Shannon Mulholland R: philip Mulholland 
  180  Just tri-ing to finish              40  10   4:16:37   174  1:45:23   193  1:36:23   191  3:21:46  107   54:51  441  
       B: Tara Walsh C: Tara Walsh R: Tara Walsh 
  181  Gaspar                              37  22   4:17:27   178  1:47:38   176  1:25:31   186  3:13:09  168 1:04:18  430  
       B: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet C: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet R: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet 
  182  When The Schvitz Hits The Fan       31  8    4:17:31   122  1:33:57   171  1:22:45   152  2:56:42  196 1:20:49  265  
       B: Richard Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  183  Good Excuse to Play                 32  6    4:19:28   159  1:39:34   131  1:12:25   136  2:51:59  198 1:27:29  307  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  184  M-U-S-T-A-R-D                       34  9    4:19:32   166  1:42:48   181  1:28:32   183  3:11:20  185 1:08:12  140  
       B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis / Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  185  Team Einar                          38  13   4:22:49   175  1:45:24   180  1:27:57   187  3:13:21  188 1:09:28  431  
       B: Sven Aas C: Sven Aas R: Sven Aas 
  186  Me- Myself and I                    39  9    4:24:07   176  1:45:44   157  1:18:49   173  3:04:33  195 1:19:34  390  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  187  Hubby Domestique                    39  10   4:26:56   171  1:44:23   151  1:17:00   166  3:01:23  197 1:25:33  418  
       B: Chris Barba C: Chris Barba R: Chris Barba 
  188  Dale Rats                           31  9    4:26:59   191  1:53:00   161  1:19:24   185  3:12:24  191 1:14:35  279  
       B: Jodi Cahillane C: Jamie Cahillane R: Phil Baruch 
  189  Kate Mills                          40  11   4:27:56   149  1:38:29   186  1:30:15   180  3:08:44  194 1:19:12  393  
       B: Catherine Mills C: Catherine Mills R: Catherine Mills 
  190  Magic                               36  16   4:28:04   188  1:51:12   195  1:42:19   195  3:33:31  104   54:33  349  
       B: Derek Scammahorn C: Derek Scammahorn R: Kaitlyn Barry 
  191  Flying Cloud                        39  11   4:28:24   141  1:37:30   192  1:35:52   188  3:13:22  192 1:15:02  440  
       B: Russell Nichols C: Russell Nichols R: Russell Nichols 
  192  Chowder Scalpels                    24  15   4:30:02   200  2:12:23   189  1:31:26   197  3:43:49   38   46:13  300  
       B: Jennifer LaChance C: Tina Schwindt R: Christina Korney 
  193  Isaiah4031                          40  12   4:35:38   185  1:49:33   196  1:43:44   194  3:33:17  154 1:02:21  413  
       B: Eileen Sullivan C: Eileen Sullivan R: Eileen Sullivan 
  194  Sanders                             37  23   4:36:26   193  1:54:24   188  1:30:45   193  3:25:09  189 1:11:17  381  
       B: Nicholas Sanders C: Nicholas Sanders R: Nicholas Sanders 
  195  Remembering Anita                   35  3    4:40:37   132  1:35:37   190  1:31:50   176  3:07:27  202 1:33:10  354  
       B: Melinda Rothstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  196  The Bottom Draggers                 30  12   4:41:30   202  2:31:42    75  1:05:03   196  3:36:45  174 1:04:45  236  
       B: Jude Stull C: Stephen Bosco R: Jennifer Carlson 
  197  Rusty Dagger                        39  12   4:47:39   187  1:50:02   185  1:29:37   190  3:19:39  199 1:28:00  435  
       B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 
  198  Mariana Sonnervig                   40  13   5:00:16   183  1:48:22   201  2:10:10   201  3:58:32  148 1:01:44  423  
       B: Mariana Sonnervig C: Mariana Sonnervig R: Mariana Sonnervig 
  199  Luiza Sonnervig                     40  14   5:00:18   182  1:48:21   200  2:10:10   200  3:58:31  149 1:01:47  422  
       B: Luiza Sonnervig C: Luiza Sonnervig R: Luiza Sonnervig 
  200  Tiger                               40  15   5:15:28   195  1:57:36   198  1:49:25   198  3:47:01  201 1:28:27  399  
       B: Judith Webb C: Judith Webb R: Judith Webb 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Ridgerunner                         40  16   5:15:28   199  2:00:45   197  1:46:17   199  3:47:02  200 1:28:26  398  
       B: Carrie Duncan C: Carrie Duncan R: Carrie Duncan 
  202  Michael Fleischman                  37  24   5:39:14   201  2:29:33   199  1:53:41   202  4:23:14  193 1:16:00  183  
       B: Michael Fleischman C: Michael Fleischman R: Michael Fleischman 





   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************







Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates