Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2019 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees

                                                   2019 Josh Billings RunAground
                                          Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass 
                                   Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees
                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
                      COMPLETE KAYAK-CANOE-PADDLEBOARD PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS -  RESULTS 
                                             
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:17:35     1  1:00:37     1    44:45     1  1:45:22   1    32:13  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    The Boss-s Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  2    2:29:14     6  1:06:34     3    46:15     3  1:52:49   6    36:25  6    
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 
  3    Minkler Ins I                       01  1    2:31:36     7  1:06:34    21    50:32     7  1:57:06   2    34:30  3    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco 
  4    Not Those Guys                      03  1    2:32:03    12  1:06:35     2    45:20     2  1:51:55   21   40:08  40   
       B: Damon LeCompte C: John Berry / Matt King R: Mike Zani 
  5    SPIN SPLASH SPRINT                  25  1    2:34:15    16  1:06:36    11    49:14     4  1:55:50   12   38:25  251  
       B: Anthony Guarino C: Steve Fagin / Tom Fagin R: Anthony Guarino 
  6    IPAs All Around                     24  1    2:35:08     5  1:06:34    27    51:07     8  1:57:41   7    37:27  309  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Nick Curelop 
  7    Josh Itch                           01  2    2:35:35    20  1:06:36    15    49:55     5  1:56:31   16   39:04  2    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  8    Just Postal                         29  1    2:37:16    17  1:06:36    28    51:36     9  1:58:12   17   39:04  287  
       B: Carson Poe C: Ed Dvorchak R: Anna Klimmek 
  9    Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:37:57    24  1:06:36    45    53:52    12  2:00:28   8    37:29  327  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  10   Kent Lemme                          37  1    2:38:33    25  1:06:37    32    52:17    10  1:58:54   20   39:39  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  11   Maxine                              21  1    2:39:55    22  1:06:36    48    54:19    15  2:00:55   14   39:00  101  
       B: William Caligari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Galin 
  12   Mean Machine                        02  3    2:41:15    19  1:06:36    47    54:01    13  2:00:37   25   40:38  54   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
  13   you doin the josh?                  41  1    2:41:50    29  1:07:38    64    55:23    21  2:03:01   13   38:49  97   
       B: jonathan molk C: tim hudyncia R: joel pekosz 
  14   Minkler Insurance II                02  4    2:43:11    50  1:15:15     9    48:29    24  2:03:44   19   39:27  4    
       B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 
  15   Good n- you?                        26  1    2:43:13    13  1:06:35    94    58:59    29  2:05:34   9    37:39  334  
       B: Joshua Hopmans C: Joey Szczepaniak R: Dan Hopmans 
  16   Berkshire Real Estate               29  2    2:43:26    10  1:06:35    19    50:28     6  1:57:03   81   46:23  285  
       B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray Sr R: Stephanie Kate Ray 
  17   Matty B's Plumbing crew             29  3    2:43:31    26  1:06:47    61    55:12    18  2:01:59   30   41:32  303  
       B: Matt Banach C: Kris Raifstanger R: Samantha Bernard 
  18   Optimus Prime-s Daddy               01  3    2:44:19     8  1:06:34    79    57:31    25  2:04:05   23   40:14  86   
       B: Andy Clark C: Eddie Barrett / Tim Barrett R: Joe Barrett 
  19   Art Sanders                         13  1    2:44:54    28  1:07:34    50    54:30    19  2:02:04   39   42:50  210  
       B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders R: Art Sanders 
  20   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  1    2:45:16     2  1:06:33   131  1:03:17    41  2:09:50   4    35:26  59   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  21   Dream Weaver                        38  1    2:45:19    32  1:12:31     8    48:14    14  2:00:45   57   44:34  433  
       B: Chris Weaver C: Chris Weaver R: Chris Weaver 
  22   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:45:53     3  1:06:34    60    55:11    17  2:01:45   54   44:08  15   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  23   Trent Koopman                       37  2    2:45:58    44  1:12:32    20    50:29    22  2:03:01   43   42:57  439  
       B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman R: Trent Koopman 
  24   Keystones                           25  2    2:46:25    47  1:12:34     5    46:57    11  1:59:31   91   46:54  292  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Michael Lafreniere 
  25   PJM MANAGEMENT SERVICES             08  1    2:47:05    34  1:12:31    35    52:46    27  2:05:17   31   41:48  56   
       B: Bruce Townend C: Dianne Mele / Patrick Mele R: Mark DiNicola 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   The Wild Things                     29  4    2:47:24    36  1:12:31    13    49:45    20  2:02:16   67   45:08  271  
       B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer R: Chalis Bird 
  27   Snakes In The Woodpile              01  4    2:48:18    40  1:12:32    57    54:59    36  2:07:31   26   40:47  10   
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Brandon Daniels 
  28   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:48:45    62  1:15:26    18    50:26    30  2:05:52   40   42:53  261  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  29   One Non-Blond                       21  2    2:49:17    86  1:17:38    10    49:07    32  2:06:45   35   42:32  79   
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Jeff Defeo / Karen Febey R: Lauren Farry 
  30   Irish Racing Assoc of Western Mass  26  2    2:49:36    31  1:11:55    85    58:14    45  2:10:09   18   39:27  106  
       B: Timothy Mahoney C: Michael Downey R: Joeph Hegarty 
  31   Brobasco & Company                  26  3    2:50:04   186  1:27:34     4    46:52    68  2:14:26   5    35:38  342  
       B: Harold Armstrong C: David Wiltey R: Matthew Rabasco 
  32   Movin- Groovin                      24  2    2:50:20    82  1:17:38    51    54:41    57  2:12:19   11   38:01  297  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 
  33   MRA MULTISPORT-STELLAR-STRADALLI    38  2    2:50:50    39  1:12:32    24    50:53    23  2:03:25  102   47:25  446  
       B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 
  34   Vermont Sports Connection           25  3    2:51:23   114  1:20:10     6    47:17    35  2:07:27   51   43:56  221  
       B: Brook Anderson C: Clyde Yarnell / Mike Malley R: Megan Anello 
  35   Believe                             03  2    2:51:42    59  1:15:24    23    50:47    31  2:06:11   70   45:31  73   
       B: Stephen Hudyncia C: Scott Jordan / John Maier R: Michael Hudyncia 
  36   Pace The Last Pickle                20  2    2:52:08    21  1:06:36   154  1:05:01    55  2:11:37   24   40:31  30   
       B: Ben Piecuch C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rossolimo 
  37   The Brother in Laws                 27  1    2:52:13   106  1:20:06     7    48:12    39  2:08:18   50   43:55  246  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  38   2 Divas and a Dude                  29  5    2:52:35    33  1:12:31    40    52:59    28  2:05:30   94   47:05  288  
       B: Tom Koladziejczyk C: Bonnie J Fachini R: Ashley Emerson 
  39   WheelBenders                        37  3    2:52:59    14  1:06:35    59    55:03    16  2:01:38  150   51:21  445  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  40   Moonquest                           37  4    2:53:01    35  1:12:31    62    55:15    37  2:07:46   68   45:15  386  
       B: Lucas Kaplan C: Lucas Kaplan R: Lucas Kaplan 
  41   Ned Kennedy                         22  1    2:53:04    55  1:15:16    56    54:58    47  2:10:14   38   42:50  194  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  42   A BEAU WITH TWO LIPS                32  1    2:53:35    41  1:12:32    33    52:24    26  2:04:56  114   48:39  245  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Dave Lipinski 
  43   Sauve qui peut.                     26  4    2:53:41   111  1:20:09    26    51:03    53  2:11:12   34   42:29  306  
       B: Justin O-Neill C: Robert Michalec R: Matthew Whalen 
  44   Insert Sponsorhip Here              37  5    2:54:00    43  1:12:32   114  1:01:15    64  2:13:47   22   40:13  428  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 
  45   Turkish Delight                     05  1    2:54:14    42  1:12:32    49    54:22    33  2:06:54  100   47:20  94   
       B: Glen Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lukaszevicz R: Larry Gentile 
  46   Two Kupes and a Monti               24  3    2:54:43    18  1:06:36   129  1:03:16    42  2:09:52   62   44:51  293  
       B: James Kupernik C: Joe Monti R: Chris Kupernik 
  47   Borrowed Pig                        24  4    2:54:59    72  1:16:35    42    53:19    43  2:09:54   64   45:05  294  
       B: Sam Smith C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 
  48   Berkshire West AC                   30  1    2:56:37    80  1:17:37    69    56:18    65  2:13:55   37   42:42  330  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Luke Breslin 
  49   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  2    2:57:11   124  1:20:33    12    49:32    44  2:10:05   95   47:06  91   
       B: Al Bravo C: Scott Dias / Lawrence Bravo R: Jack Moore 
  50   Team Zoltan                         13  2    2:57:55    46  1:12:33   105  1:00:15    58  2:12:48   66   45:07  213  
       B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis R: Thomas Lewis 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   TEAM GOGO                           19  2    2:58:46    52  1:15:16   108  1:00:29    75  2:15:45   44   43:01  44   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  52   Rehab starts Monday                 07  1    2:58:53    58  1:15:17    81    57:47    60  2:13:04   72   45:49  50   
       B: Matthew Silk C: william farry / kayla farry R: Thomas Phair 
  53   Mixology                            42  1    2:59:26    51  1:15:15   115  1:01:15    80  2:16:30   42   42:56  71   
       B: Xavier Letteron C: Andreas Schmid R: Hillery Maxymillian 
  54   Change of Plans                     08  2    2:59:48    27  1:06:59   126  1:02:45    40  2:09:44  130   50:04  28   
       B: Sam Herrick C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Amuso R: David Olds 
  55   Vermont Vixens                      28  1    2:59:53   115  1:20:10    29    51:51    56  2:12:01  107   47:52  296  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 
  56   Wharf Rats                          06  1    3:00:38    74  1:17:36    83    57:56    73  2:15:32   65   45:06  123  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / James Allott R: James Allott 
  57   Where's Bonnie?                     32  2    3:00:51    84  1:17:38    16    50:21    38  2:07:59  170   52:52  286  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Mike Lahey R: Tim Morey 
  58   Zero to Sixty                       32  3    3:00:55    45  1:12:32    84    58:08    50  2:10:40  135   50:15  326  
       B: John Sarkisian C: Tom Jones R: Sally Hildobrandt 
  59   The Good -Ole Boiz & Max            02  5    3:01:05   107  1:20:07    78    57:30    84  2:17:37   46   43:28  62   
       B: Matthew Geyer C: Max Spence / Garrett Dempsey R: Nathan Sears 
  60   Team Beefcake                       41  2    3:01:16    15  1:06:36   184  1:07:21    66  2:13:57   99   47:19  136  
       B: Jay Elling C: ---- R: --- 
  61   Arnie-s Army                        06  2    3:01:34   135  1:22:36    37    52:53    71  2:15:29   74   46:05  26   
       B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 
  62   Stellar Kayaks                      38  3    3:01:47    89  1:17:47    63    55:21    61  2:13:08  115   48:39  411  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  63   Moulton Family Racing               42  2    3:01:53    63  1:15:27    58    55:02    49  2:10:29  152   51:24  72   
       B: Jim Moulton C: Mike Moulton R: Sara Moulton 
  64   Hope We Don-t Tip                   11  1    3:02:10    30  1:11:54   117  1:01:48    63  2:13:42  109   48:28  115  
       B: Seth Bozarth C: Joanna Wang / Seth Bozarth R: Joanna Wang 
  65   BesteroonE                          37  6    3:02:11    70  1:16:14    46    54:00    46  2:10:14  159   51:57  424  
       B: Daniel Brooks C: Daniel Brooks R: Daniel Brooks 
  66   The Zuber Boys                      12  1    3:02:42    91  1:17:52    91    58:44    83  2:16:36   76   46:06  92   
       B: Robert Zuber C: Robert Zuber / Danny Zuber R: Jimmy Zuber 
  67   Tres Amigos                         27  2    3:02:49   130  1:21:51    77    57:27    93  2:19:18   47   43:31  267  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  68   Relentless Forward Progress         43  1    3:02:52    56  1:15:16   140  1:04:00    92  2:19:16   48   43:36  216  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  69   It-s All in 3 D                     32  4    3:02:57    87  1:17:39    43    53:25    52  2:11:04  156   51:53  272  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  70   The good- the bad- & the ugly       31  2    3:03:05   194  1:28:23    38    52:53   106  2:21:16   32   41:49  277  
       B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  71   Team Chef-s Shop                    25  4    3:03:10    76  1:17:37    14    49:49    34  2:07:26  215   55:44  317  
       B: Rob Navarino C: Pam Browning-Balla / Bob Balla R: Richard Peck 
  72   Team Lincoln                        09  1    3:04:03   171  1:25:24    52    54:43    95  2:20:07   52   43:56  132  
       B: Daniel Rabinkin C: Daniel Rabinkin R: Edward Rutledge 
  73   Draftin- Dragunz                    30  2    3:05:44    69  1:15:50    55    54:52    51  2:10:42  202   55:02  237  
       B: Michael Andelman C: Tiffany Roberts R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 
  74   2 Colvins 1 Plunkett                29  6    3:05:47    53  1:15:16    97    59:15    69  2:14:31  149   51:16  229  
       B: Ryan Plunkett C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Colvin 
  75   2 Crazies and a Loon                27  3    3:05:55   187  1:27:45    36    52:50   101  2:20:35   69   45:20  266  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Garrett Deane 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Ben and Jerry                       34  1    3:05:58   127  1:21:39   118  1:02:14   115  2:23:53   33   42:05  321  
       B: Tyler Pressley C: ---- R: Bear Sitzer 
  77   Berkshire Multisport1               42  3    3:06:21   121  1:20:26    86    58:19    88  2:18:45  103   47:36  70   
       B: Daniel Whitehead C: Craig Hills R: Laura Stephen 
  78   All About the T-Shirts              28  2    3:06:49    95  1:18:02    68    56:17    67  2:14:19  165   52:30  224  
       B: Kathy Kimpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kim Gero 
  79   Gnu 2 The Seen                      12  2    3:06:49   145  1:22:59    74    57:13    97  2:20:12   86   46:37  105  
       B: Jeffrey Ransden C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Madison Ostrowski R: Eric Smith 
  80   Good to be back                     07  2    3:06:54   204  1:29:11    72    56:46   130  2:25:57   29   40:57  109  
       B: Martin Dempsey C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Morgan Windram-Geddes 
  81   Creature of Habit                   38  4    3:06:55    49  1:13:07   121  1:02:24    72  2:15:31  153   51:24  443  
       B: Bernie Landa C: Bernie Landa R: Bernie Landa 
  82   Rhein-Berg Runners                  38  5    3:07:15    73  1:16:35   218  1:09:46   134  2:26:21   28   40:54  442  
       B: Alexander Hoerniss C: Alexander Hoerniss R: Alexander Hoerniss 
  83   Jack Morse                          15  1    3:07:47    93  1:17:56    89    58:39    82  2:16:35  148   51:12  144  
       B: Jack Morse C: ---- R: --- 
  84   The Burkeshire with a Trout         09  2    3:08:15    61  1:15:26   100    59:38    70  2:15:04  178   53:11  125  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  85   Hope we finish in One Piece Horns   36  2    3:09:12    48  1:12:37   221  1:09:54   111  2:22:31   87   46:41  356  
       B: Bob Horn C: Jenn Horn R: Bob Horn 
  86   Rustman                             22  2    3:09:13    88  1:17:45   133  1:03:42   108  2:21:27  106   47:46  200  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  87   Ageless Turtles                     30  3    3:09:22    94  1:18:01   113  1:01:03    90  2:19:04  136   50:18  235  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  88   B M B                               26  5    3:10:02   178  1:25:33    65    55:52   107  2:21:25  113   48:37  343  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Mueller R: Robert Buffis 
  89   Third Wheelin-                      29  7    3:10:36   104  1:19:54   144  1:04:14   116  2:24:08   82   46:28  230  
       B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Caroline Sinico 
  90   Csanks                              24  5    3:10:50    57  1:15:17   230  1:10:32   129  2:25:49   63   45:01  9    
       B: Dan Csank C: George Csank R: Diana Csank 
  91   The Batchelor                       14  1    3:11:08    67  1:15:39    76    57:16    59  2:12:55  242   58:13  184  
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Sam Batchelor R: Sam Batchelor 
  92   Evil Dead                           09  3    3:11:21    37  1:12:31   176  1:06:43    91  2:19:14  162   52:07  69   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: Jeremy Creelan 
  93   Flash- Splash- & Dash               33  1    3:11:56    96  1:18:10   171  1:06:07   117  2:24:17  104   47:39  240  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  94   Bare Hillbillies                    26  6    3:12:16   120  1:20:20   146  1:04:43   123  2:25:03   98   47:13  323  
       B: Scot Woodin C: Dan Martin R: Kevin Fitzgerald 
  95   Team 78                             06  3    3:12:20   189  1:27:47    22    50:44    86  2:18:31  184   53:49  78   
       B: Michael Bartini C: Bill Terbush / Ronald McMahon R: John O-Loughlin 
  96   Pedal- Paddle- Pitter Patter        26  7    3:12:24    66  1:15:37   109  1:00:37    79  2:16:14  218   56:10  328  
       B: Jason Root C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 
  97   Strength for Serridge               12  3    3:12:45     4  1:06:34   137  1:03:54    48  2:10:28  284 1:02:17  93   
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  98   Ethyl Mer-men                       12  4    3:13:03   148  1:24:06    30    52:01    78  2:16:07  228   56:56  68   
       B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John   Q    Murphy 
  99   Trying to stay upright              36  3    3:13:14    75  1:17:37   130  1:03:16   103  2:20:53  163   52:21  264  
       B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 
  100  Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  3    3:13:17   195  1:28:23    53    54:47   114  2:23:10  131   50:07  99   
       B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: David Hall 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Wheel of Cheese                     42  4    3:13:23     9  1:06:34   224  1:09:58    81  2:16:32  226   56:51  137  
       B: Nicholas Marshall C: John Keenan R: Erin Sullivan 
  102  Skipping a Beat                     36  4    3:13:29    64  1:15:30   152  1:04:53    98  2:20:23  177   53:06  257  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  103  Drew-s Crew                         19  3    3:13:39    81  1:17:38   210  1:09:04   135  2:26:42   92   46:57  110  
       B: Bill Wooldridge C: Robert Gertz R: Jennalee Wooldridge 
  104  Team Dawson                         38  6    3:13:39   101  1:19:31    67    56:09    74  2:15:40  239   57:59  444  
       B: Patrick Dawson Salerno C: Patrick Dawson Salerno R: Patrick Dawson Salerno 
  105  Are We There Yet?                   29  8    3:13:51    54  1:15:16   110  1:00:37    77  2:15:53  238   57:58  255  
       B: Sott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: Wendy Zunitch 
  106  Upstate Chiropractic Care           26  8    3:14:05   211  1:29:53   206  1:08:51   199  2:38:44   3    35:21  250  
       B: Jerad King C: Will Levin R: Daniel Cleary 
  107  Henshaw Hominids                    12  5    3:14:06    85  1:17:38   188  1:07:40   126  2:25:18  119   48:48  119  
       B: Matt Kelly C: Andrew Batchelor / Avital Carlis R: Jennifer Berman 
  108  Lenox Fit                           08  3    3:14:06   131  1:22:16   127  1:02:58   125  2:25:14  122   48:52  143  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Brett Larmon / Leah Larmon R: Tricia McCormack 
  109  Shantalones                         18  1    3:14:09   159  1:24:45   178  1:06:48   157  2:31:33   36   42:36  76   
       B: Sam Schroeder C: Tyler Wade R: Jackson Smith 
  110  Closer Than You Think               42  5    3:14:34    79  1:17:37   124  1:02:33    96  2:20:10  193   54:24  81   
       B: Peter Gilbert C: Jenifer Kreamer R: Tami Jean 
  111  Chip & Steve                        09  4    3:14:44   118  1:20:11   106  1:00:16    99  2:20:27  190   54:17  63   
       B: Steve Rickson C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  112  Endorphin Junkies                   06  4    3:14:53   197  1:28:40    44    53:38   109  2:22:18  167   52:35  29   
       B: Tom Kelly C: Gerry Gauthier / Lou Desi R: Bob Mangini 
  113  Bissfits                            12  6    3:15:08   152  1:24:17   111  1:00:43   122  2:25:00  132   50:08  14   
       B: Rich Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: George Bissell 
  114  Black Dog Barking                   03  3    3:15:22   136  1:22:36    88    58:38   105  2:21:14  187   54:08  98   
       B: William Dunlop C: Gabriel Kaufman R: Patrick Russell 
  115  Clark-s Gamble                      05  3    3:15:25   254  1:37:14    54    54:49   161  2:32:03   45   43:22  27   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Wayne Piers 
  116  SPENSIGNORE                         36  5    3:15:43    11  1:06:35   213  1:09:12    76  2:15:47  262   59:56  124  
       B: Thomas Spencer C: Thomas Spencer R: Calla Delsignore 
  117  Threescore                          22  3    3:16:16    90  1:17:48   119  1:02:18    94  2:20:06  217   56:10  204  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 
  118  Thump and 3 Tugs                    12  7    3:16:30    23  1:06:36   179  1:06:59    62  2:13:35  295 1:02:55  64   
       B: Steve   Thumper    Jadat C: Todd Tuggey / Porter   Swul    Tuggey R: My Genny Tuggey 
  119  J  eronimo                          24  6    3:17:07   208  1:29:29    25    51:02   100  2:20:31  221   56:36  318  
       B: Jasen Simms C: Jason Cross R: Justin Thomson 
  120  Yeet Yeet 3                         36  6    3:17:21   150  1:24:07   264  1:15:19   201  2:39:26   10   37:55  350  
       B: Andrew Wortham C: Danielle Vlahos R: Andrew Wortham 
  121  BAN THE ALGAE!                      42  6    3:17:34   100  1:19:27   240  1:12:01   155  2:31:28   75   46:06  5    
       B: Ethan Cohone-Mann C: Patty Spector R: Fransisco Och 
  122  PrattAttack                         33  2    3:17:43    60  1:15:25   128  1:03:13    87  2:18:38  252   59:05  239  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Tatum Pratt 
  123  The Mostly Lenox                    02  6    3:18:03   119  1:20:11   233  1:10:50   153  2:31:01   93   47:02  90   
       B: Chris Hicks C: TOM SHARPE / Brian Leslie R: Alexander Zaretsky 
  124  Something About Kiwii               29  9    3:18:05   163  1:24:51   199  1:08:31   173  2:33:22   59   44:43  252  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  125  THE BUMBLEBEES RETURN               27  4    3:18:08   139  1:22:49   103    59:53   112  2:22:42  210   55:26  223  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  One too many siestas                42  7    3:18:11    92  1:17:53   107  1:00:23    85  2:18:16  261   59:55  131  
       B: Geoffrey House C: Craig Walton R: Erin House 
  127  David Thomas                        37  7    3:18:18   205  1:29:13    71    56:34   128  2:25:47  166   52:31  410  
       B: David Thomas C: ---- R: --- 
  128  Louis- Hold My Beer                 29  10   3:18:24   110  1:20:09   247  1:12:29   166  2:32:38   71   45:46  231  
       B: Michael Shea C: Cassie Shea R: Jorge Lopez 
  129  Foireann Kevin Ar                   08  4    3:18:26   122  1:20:31   142  1:04:07   120  2:24:38  182   53:48  43   
       B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 
  130  Carlinos way                        37  8    3:18:28   109  1:20:08    90    58:39    89  2:18:47  259   59:41  382  
       B: Taylor Carlino C: Taylor Carlino R: Taylor Carlino 
  131  Trunk Monkeys                       30  4    3:18:37   116  1:20:10   143  1:04:14   119  2:24:24  189   54:13  248  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Phillip Townsend R: Bill Eagan 
  132  Running With Scissors               33  3    3:18:44   142  1:22:57   132  1:03:21   133  2:26:18  164   52:26  278  
       B: Chris Figura C: Keith Demarest Jr. R: Katie Skiba 
  133  FeMan                               39  1    3:18:56   137  1:22:36   151  1:04:52   136  2:27:28  154   51:28  421  
       B: Fred Erickson C: Fred Erickson R: Fred Erickson 
  134  P3                                  27  5    3:19:09   138  1:22:37   164  1:05:31   141  2:28:08  146   51:01  256  
       B: Mat Pothier C: Gregory George / Bill Wheat R: Matt Malatesta 
  135  3 C-s and a B                       08  5    3:19:12   300  1:42:13    17    50:24   164  2:32:37   85   46:35  7    
       B: Chris Galib C: Bob MacDowell / Steve Galib R: Chris Arace 
  136  Tri-N Again                         39  2    3:19:35    97  1:18:42    34    52:44    54  2:11:26  330 1:08:09  417  
       B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 
  137  Here For The Beer                   09  5    3:20:19   181  1:26:19   220  1:09:51   188  2:36:10   55   44:09  118  
       B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit R: Brian Seaback 
  138  Rad Racing                          01  5    3:20:21   243  1:34:47    87    58:22   171  2:33:09   97   47:12  127  
       B: Anthony Paul C: Daniel Olds / Doug Olds R: Mike Kokindo 
  139  Triple Greg                         33  4    3:20:22   108  1:20:08   226  1:10:03   149  2:30:11  133   50:11  241  
       B: Greg Plumb C: Greg Jones R: Greg Slavin 
  140  MD&A Spouse & Sibling               36  7    3:20:45   246  1:35:11   147  1:04:44   203  2:39:55   27   40:50  254  
       B: Andrew Brewer C: Andrew Brewer R: Diana Tobon-Knobloch 
  141  Team OTAPO                          08  6    3:20:54    83  1:17:38   149  1:04:46   110  2:22:24  247   58:30  55   
       B: Seth Cohen C: Bill Ruhl / Jon Ruhl R: Diana Ruhl 
  142  Breaking 60                         21  3    3:20:56   233  1:33:59   112  1:00:47   183  2:34:46   77   46:10  51   
       B: Mike Trainor C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  143  Yeet Yeet 2                         34  2    3:21:07    98  1:19:02   280  1:17:17   189  2:36:19   60   44:48  346  
       B: Brian Hudson C: Justin Looper R: Brian Hudson 
  144  Extra Credits                       24  7    3:21:18   220  1:32:00   156  1:05:07   191  2:37:07   56   44:11  262  
       B: Matthew Pegorari C: Burr Milliken R: Rich Montano 
  145  Team Beer Mile                      09  6    3:21:41   168  1:25:19   173  1:06:34   159  2:31:53  129   49:48  52   
       B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  146  Maddog Quattro                      12  8    3:21:47   261  1:37:25   159  1:05:19   215  2:42:44   15   39:03  42   
       B: Matthew Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden 
  147  Spare the Paddle- Spoil the Child   12  9    3:21:52   169  1:25:20   177  1:06:44   162  2:32:04  128   49:48  84   
       B: Chris Chris Clark C: Brendan Burns / Mark Elliot R: Stephen Alsdorf 
  148  Nature Works Team                   24  8    3:21:54    78  1:17:37   268  1:15:29   170  2:33:06  118   48:48  304  
       B: Frank Green C: Stephen LaBrode R: Rich Lassor 
  149  Movn On                             41  3    3:22:07   123  1:20:32   192  1:07:47   143  2:28:19  183   53:48  122  
       B: Frank Conente C: Vinny V R: Tonio Palmer 
  150  Love -N Another                     08  7    3:22:13   174  1:25:30   145  1:04:40   148  2:30:10  161   52:03  117  
       B: Matt Lenehan C: Matt Lenehan / Peter Love R: Susan Love 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  It Dosn-t Matter                    01  6    3:22:15   235  1:34:17    75    57:14   156  2:31:31  143   50:44  8    
       B: Ray Pixley C: Luke Bloom / Jodi Bloom R: Lisa Pixley 
  152  Bone Tats & Beer Nerves             03  4    3:22:17   167  1:25:13   104  1:00:00   124  2:25:13  232   57:04  141  
       B: Rob Trak C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Ben Simmons 
  153  Whitney Matt                        38  7    3:22:35   155  1:24:37   170  1:06:04   152  2:30:41  158   51:54  426  
       B: Matt Whitney C: Matt Whitney R: Matt Whitney 
  154  Womp rats                           29  11   3:22:39   191  1:28:04   134  1:03:45   158  2:31:49  145   50:50  329  
       B: Pete Cole C: Laurie Cole R: Josh Hasty 
  155  Beavers n Beers                     09  7    3:22:40   166  1:25:09    96    59:09   118  2:24:18  245   58:22  74   
       B: Steve Laurin C: Steve Laurin R: Mike Barbieri 
  156  Hold My Beer                        35  1    3:23:03   128  1:21:46    95    59:06   102  2:20:52  281 1:02:11  347  
       B: Miranda Gajda C: Miranda Gajda R: Erica Morin 
  157  The Thirsty Drafter                 43  2    3:23:05   126  1:20:34   241  1:12:04   165  2:32:38  138   50:27  217  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  158  The Moonlight Marauders             07  3    3:23:25    71  1:16:24   238  1:11:41   140  2:28:05  209   55:20  77   
       B: Anthony Moore C: Beverly Ameen / Anthony Moore R: Hadley Ameen 
  159  Creeping Buckthorns                 33  5    3:23:26   192  1:28:07   214  1:09:14   194  2:37:21   73   46:05  337  
       B: Iolani DeRis C: Mason Bushway R: Kyle Dempsey 
  160  Martha                              40  1    3:24:11   134  1:22:33   239  1:11:53   180  2:34:26  127   49:45  384  
       B: Martha Berrouard C: Martha Berrouard /  R: Martha Berrouard 
  161  Culd-de-sac Beers                   26  9    3:24:13    65  1:15:36   232  1:10:37   132  2:26:13  240   58:00  222  
       B: Drew Gordon C: Josh Jackstien R: Jordan Oates 
  162  Ironmom                             40  2    3:24:30   196  1:28:25   101    59:46   142  2:28:11  219   56:19  409  
       B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  163  Timless                             29  12   3:24:34   179  1:25:44   136  1:03:53   145  2:29:37  201   54:57  291  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Michael Albano R: Cassie Lane 
  164  Scaling new heights                 40  3    3:24:36   125  1:20:34   161  1:05:23   131  2:25:57  248   58:39  389  
       B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto R: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto 
  165  Behind the Wall Made                37  9    3:24:54   185  1:27:23   183  1:07:16   181  2:34:39  134   50:15  450  
       B: Hector Chub C: ---- R: --- 
  166  Rich Victor                         39  3    3:25:10   176  1:25:31   102    59:51   127  2:25:22  260   59:48  425  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  167  Better with Three                   30  5    3:25:11   183  1:26:33   219  1:09:48   190  2:36:21  121   48:50  282  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood R: Joanne Lynch 
  168  Lulu-s Legends                      30  6    3:26:12   141  1:22:50   237  1:11:28   177  2:34:18  157   51:54  289  
       B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bressette 
  169  Eric-s White Angels                 17  1    3:26:20   245  1:34:51    41    53:06   139  2:27:57  246   58:23  48   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Bruce Duquette / Tom Ostrowski R: Jeff Parkman 
  170  Rose-s Boys                         19  4    3:26:24   274  1:38:06    73    57:09   186  2:35:15  147   51:09  33   
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: DANIEL J BEDELL 
  171  One Trick Pony                      07  4    3:26:27   291  1:40:41    31    52:07   167  2:32:48  180   53:39  57   
       B: Nathan Payne C: Matthew Payne / Allison Read R: Ariana Breckner 
  172  Ben Evans Ceramics                  37  10   3:26:28    68  1:15:50   267  1:15:29   154  2:31:19  207   55:09  432  
       B: Ben Evans C: Ben Evans R: Ben Evans 
  173  David Lee                           13  3    3:26:36   102  1:19:36   284  1:17:40   192  2:37:16  125   49:20  142  
       B: David Lee C: ---- R: --- 
  174  This One-s For Pops 2.0             19  5    3:26:38   180  1:26:04    92    58:55   121  2:24:59  275 1:01:39  113  
       B: Christopher Brown C: Christie Billetter-Brown / Matt Billetter R: Sharon Billetter 
  175  Grumpy Old Men                      32  5    3:26:43   212  1:29:53   135  1:03:50   174  2:33:43  173   53:00  275  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  No swim? I-m in!                    40  4    3:27:27   207  1:29:25   158  1:05:17   182  2:34:42  168   52:45  412  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  177  What Fell?                          33  6    3:27:59    77  1:17:37   222  1:09:56   137  2:27:33  269 1:00:26  352  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: James Davis R: Ann Marie Miller 
  178  #needabetterboat                    39  4    3:28:36   105  1:20:05   266  1:15:25   187  2:35:30  176   53:06  449  
       B: Silas M. Warner C: Silas M. Warner R: Silas M. Warner 
  179  Almost Awesome                      34  3    3:28:40   153  1:24:18   162  1:05:27   146  2:29:45  250   58:55  302  
       B: Diego Gutierrez C: Tim Lee R: Tim Lee 
  180  Berkshire Beef                      19  6    3:28:41   113  1:20:09   279  1:17:11   193  2:37:20  151   51:21  75   
       B: Alexander Mankovich C: Sarina Tracy / Christopher Tracy R: Katie Byrne 
  181  R U Kidneying Me?                   29  13   3:28:42   333  1:49:03    39    52:57   214  2:42:00   88   46:42  233  
       B: Joshua Nealy C: Robert Gyurjan R: Maryrose Williams 
  182  This is what space smells like.     14  2    3:28:55   210  1:29:34   202  1:08:41   196  2:38:15  141   50:40  406  
       B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 
  183  Whaley and Friends                  25  5    3:29:21   157  1:24:39    70    56:26   104  2:21:05  332 1:08:16  341  
       B: Syed Quaseem C: William Bodine / Haley Bodine R: Ginger Galvagni 
  184  R2P2                                19  7    3:29:32   184  1:26:58   120  1:02:18   144  2:29:16  266 1:00:16  100  
       B: Ralph Paredes C: Kevin Raftery / Marie Raftery R: Kathy Raftery Paredes 
  185  Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports         21  4    3:30:30   242  1:34:45    80    57:42   163  2:32:27  241   58:03  49   
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 
  186  Bike- Buoys & Bolt                  04  1    3:30:41   310  1:44:34    93    58:57   220  2:43:31   96   47:10  32   
       B: Mary Howell C: Denae Dostal / Amy Thornton R: Stephanie Mollison 
  187  Joe                                 37  11   3:30:48   143  1:22:58   150  1:04:48   138  2:27:46  296 1:03:02  395  
       B: Joe Giannetti C: Joe Giannetti /  R: Joe Giannetti 
  188  Lakeman 60                          22  4    3:30:50   162  1:24:50   166  1:05:38   150  2:30:28  268 1:00:22  193  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  189  Slepian Ski Club                    34  4    3:30:53   112  1:20:09   251  1:13:01   172  2:33:10  235   57:43  335  
       B: Alex Margolies C: Alex Margolies R: Mike Sandonato 
  190  Team Rocky                          19  8    3:30:56   203  1:29:04   285  1:17:48   241  2:46:52   53   44:04  45   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi / Gina Accorsi R: Paul Accorsi 
  191  Nana-s Cutlets                      29  14   3:31:06   237  1:34:25   208  1:09:00   218  2:43:25  105   47:41  340  
       B: Thomas Botta C: Audrey Botta / Thomas Botta R: Thomas Murphy 
  192  Rock Doc and Saddle                 29  15   3:31:22   190  1:27:51   169  1:05:57   175  2:33:48  234   57:34  227  
       B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Bedell R: Chris Franzel 
  193  Thrill Seeker                       44  1    3:32:09   151  1:24:08   282  1:17:18   211  2:41:26  142   50:43  207  
       B: Becky Cushing C: Becky Cushing R: Becky Cushing 
  194  Four For Fun                        24  9    3:32:37   206  1:29:19   217  1:09:45   200  2:39:04  179   53:33  357  
       B: Derrick Rogers C: Jennifer Dudzik / Steve Dudzak R: Larry Lane 
  195  Rowe Reunion                        19  9    3:32:58   144  1:22:58   182  1:07:07   147  2:30:05  293 1:02:53  130  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Vance Rowe R: Graham Rowe 
  196  Powered By Beer                     33  7    3:33:05   177  1:25:32   261  1:14:39   205  2:40:11  171   52:54  311  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  197  ?                                   38  8    3:33:20   156  1:24:38   253  1:13:38   197  2:38:16  205   55:04  408  
       B: Michael Bonani C: Michael Bonani R: Michael Bonani 
  198  Fastest Lane                        30  7    3:33:31   238  1:34:33   229  1:10:26   226  2:44:59  111   48:32  280  
       B: Sean Lane C: Mike Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  199  Perfect Honeymoon                   11  2    3:34:31   218  1:31:10   141  1:04:04   185  2:35:14  255   59:17  85   
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 
  200  PMC Fight Cancer                    33  8    3:34:38   140  1:22:50   212  1:09:11   160  2:32:01  290 1:02:37  316  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  O 2 B 29                            07  5    3:34:42    99  1:19:24   289  1:18:16   195  2:37:40  230   57:02  58   
       B: Alex Mason C: Dawne Piers-Gamble R: Craig Piers 
  202  Barefoot Warrior                    40  5    3:34:58   269  1:37:42   201  1:08:37   237  2:46:19  116   48:39  437  
       B: April Varellas C: April Varellas R: April Varellas 
  203  McCBanomier Debacle                 29  16   3:35:07   283  1:39:08   172  1:06:22   230  2:45:30  126   49:37  290  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Matthew Cormier R: Mia Albano 
  204  Beartown Brawlers                   36  8    3:35:10   160  1:24:46   168  1:05:50   151  2:30:36  308 1:04:34  301  
       B: Kyle Ford C: ---- R: Jess Carlino 
  205  Pepe Silvia                         37  12   3:35:49   201  1:28:53   244  1:12:20   210  2:41:13  196   54:36  403  
       B: Mirza Zubic C: Mirza Zubic R: Mirza Zubic 
  206  Nuun Crew                           18  2    3:36:14   133  1:22:33   343  1:30:47   266  2:53:20   41   42:54  89   
       B: Jake Freeman C: Jason Sherry R: Simon Yellen 
  207  Biogeopsycho                        19  10   3:36:14   182  1:26:19   196  1:08:05   178  2:34:24  278 1:01:50  103  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Peter Kelemen R: Rachel Cox 
  208  The Heffners                        29  17   3:36:26   164  1:24:56   197  1:08:10   169  2:33:06  300 1:03:20  258  
       B: Matthew Heffner C: Bart Heffner R: Allison Heffner 
  209  Res Ipsa loquitor                   30  8    3:36:38   324  1:48:03    99    59:37   246  2:47:40  124   48:58  273  
       B: Mark Pasquariello C: Jennifer Tyne R: Paul Smyth 
  210  Stone Cow                           16  1    3:36:39   241  1:34:44    98    59:32   176  2:34:16  286 1:02:23  198  
       B: Emma Ellsworth C: Emma Ellsworth R: Emma Ellsworth 
  211  Expedited Delivery                  20  4    3:36:41   239  1:34:34   263  1:15:15   255  2:49:49   90   46:52  21   
       B: Fred Willett C: Adam Smisloff R: Jorge Rodriguez 
  212  Rowe Nextgen                        04  2    3:37:05   132  1:22:24   324  1:25:46   251  2:48:10  123   48:55  53   
       B: Jennifer Rowe C: Emily Rowe / Victoria Rowe R: Allie Rowe 
  213  JUST JOSHIN'                        17  2    3:37:35   294  1:40:48   138  1:03:55   224  2:44:43  169   52:52  35   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Toddy Munson / Doug Muson R: Bernie Mack 
  214  SEND IT                             37  13   3:37:44   219  1:31:56   207  1:08:55   208  2:40:51  227   56:53  434  
       B: Kevin Beaulieu C: Kevin Beaulieu R: Kevin Beaulieu 
  215  Team Ericson X                      12  10   3:37:44   103  1:19:37   299  1:19:50   202  2:39:27  244   58:17  31   
       B: Ryan Ericson C: Bob Ericson R: Leyla Stomberg 
  216  JC2                                 31  3    3:37:47   170  1:25:24   189  1:07:41   168  2:33:05  310 1:04:42  283  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  217  OURDITAROD                          28  3    3:38:16   259  1:37:17    82    57:56   184  2:35:13  297 1:03:03  270  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  218  Where-s Rachel?                     25  6    3:38:28   277  1:38:34   153  1:04:59   221  2:43:33  199   54:55  325  
       B: Nicholas Decio C: Laura Borrelli / Matt Rock R: Nicholas Decio 
  219  Beaton                              38  9    3:38:34   216  1:30:12   235  1:11:18   212  2:41:30  233   57:04  387  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  220  Monterey Flyers                     27  6    3:38:50   214  1:30:02   225  1:10:02   204  2:40:04  249   58:46  34   
       B: Douglas Neu C: Douglas Neu / Greg Cybulski R: Greg Cybulski 
  221  Not Fast Just Furious               24  10   3:39:00   172  1:25:25   209  1:09:00   179  2:34:25  309 1:04:35  324  
       B: Konnor Buffis C: Chris Dadak R: Shane Ortega 
  222  Winter is Coming                    31  4    3:39:06   266  1:37:37   190  1:07:42   229  2:45:19  181   53:47  333  
       B: Aaron Clayton C: Howard Brick R: David Vogel 
  223  Hartbeat                            40  6    3:39:59   200  1:28:52   242  1:12:06   209  2:40:58  251   59:01  397  
       B: Emilie Beattie C: Emilie Beattie R: Emilie Beattie 
  224  Team Agouti 28                      06  5    3:40:47   199  1:28:50   275  1:16:53   232  2:45:43  204   55:04  38   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  225  The Flying Circus                   31  5    3:42:05   285  1:39:25   256  1:14:10   267  2:53:35  110   48:30  253  
       B: Helene Greeberg C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Bryan Grygus                        13  4    3:42:22   154  1:24:36   300  1:19:52   223  2:44:28  237   57:54  220  
       B: Bryan Grygus C: ---- R: --- 
  227  Tara Minns                          36  9    3:42:27   250  1:36:11   271  1:15:52   260  2:52:03  137   50:24  114  
       B: Corey Degon C: Corey Degon R: Tara Minns 
  228  Beachwood United                    31  6    3:42:28   339  1:49:42   160  1:05:22   273  2:55:04  101   47:24  314  
       B: Robert Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  229  Micah Deary                         18  3    3:42:38   297  1:41:15   274  1:16:42   293  2:57:57   58   44:41  453  
       B: --- C: ---- R: --- 
  230  Puddy on a Bike and a Jack of Two T 34  5    3:42:39   289  1:40:00   273  1:16:08   279  2:56:08   83   46:31  313  
       B: Craig Pudlo C: Jack Pudlo R: Jack Pudlo 
  231  Hop- Skip- and JUmp                 04  3    3:42:53   325  1:48:05   223  1:09:58   294  2:58:03   61   44:50  274  
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Kristi Kearney R: Courtney Johnston 
  232  We Should-ve Stuck to Puzzles       12  11   3:42:56   213  1:29:54   287  1:17:56   249  2:47:50  206   55:06  139  
       B: Nathaniel MacDonald C: David Pasternak / Anna Pasternak R: Eitan Reich 
  233  More Crusader Pride                 09  8    3:43:47   227  1:33:20   259  1:14:20   245  2:47:40  216   56:07  116  
       B: Sam Russo C: Sam Russo / Tim Burke R: Tim Burke 
  234  Iron Plumbs                         36  10   3:43:50   188  1:27:46   330  1:27:56   275  2:55:42  108   48:08  244  
       B: Inna Plumb C: Inna Plumb R: Peter Plumb 
  235  General Dynamics                    20  5    3:43:51   258  1:37:17   163  1:05:29   216  2:42:46  273 1:01:05  128  
       B: Jeff Hemmes C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Daryl Walters 
  236  The Josh to Tokyo 2020              19  11   3:43:56   334  1:49:14   198  1:08:27   288  2:57:41   79   46:15  108  
       B: Danielle Dyer C: Danielle Dyer / Alexander Kloman R: Jonathan Kubert 
  237  Justin Deary                        38  10   3:44:19   293  1:40:46   278  1:17:11   292  2:57:57   80   46:22  452  
       B: Justin Deary C: ---- R: --- 
  238  Strattman                           16  2    3:44:29   228  1:33:29   258  1:14:18   247  2:47:47  224   56:42  187  
       B: Lynn Strattman C: Lynn Strattman R: Lynn Strattman 
  239  Mostly Forward Progress             43  3    3:44:38   149  1:24:07   349  1:33:46   290  2:57:53   89   46:45  215  
       B: Sean O-Connor C: ---- R: --- 
  240  mASS in Motion                      44  2    3:44:39   198  1:28:44   328  1:27:05   276  2:55:49  120   48:50  195  
       B: Amanda Chilson C: Amanda Chilson R: Amanda Chilson 
  241  Ragu                                33  9    3:44:43   202  1:28:55   322  1:25:11   268  2:54:06  140   50:37  344  
       B: Lincoln Sotis C: Richard Popham R: Adam Howland 
  242  Still Going                         05  4    3:44:59   117  1:20:10   125  1:02:39   113  2:22:49  362 1:22:10  104  
       B: Steve Bornstein C: Jack Lareau / Gerry DeSimas R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  243  J three                             30  9    3:45:01   292  1:40:44   234  1:11:16   259  2:52:00  174   53:01  312  
       B: Jayne Shogry C: Joan Salatino R: Jimmy Penna 
  244  Docs in the Canoe Again             08  8    3:45:13   215  1:30:11   265  1:15:21   231  2:45:32  258   59:41  66   
       B: Josh Mounteer C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Anna Lotto 
  245  Yeet Yeet                           29  18   3:45:32   288  1:39:54   295  1:19:03   299  2:58:57   84   46:35  345  
       B: Seth Priebatsch C: Chelsea Jang / Nicole Smith R: Seth Priebatsch 
  246  The Phantom Four                    19  12   3:46:05   306  1:43:46   167  1:05:40   254  2:49:26  223   56:39  133  
       B: Den Frelinghuysen C: Theo Frelinghuysen / Alden Frelinghuysen R: Annie MacClelland 
  247  Justin Foody                        37  14   3:46:17   296  1:40:59   252  1:13:17   269  2:54:16  160   52:01  147  
       B: Justin Foody C: ---- R: --- 
  248  Edwards Park Rascals                12  12   3:46:40   262  1:37:27   185  1:07:38   228  2:45:05  274 1:01:35  13   
       B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Adam Lebarron 
  249  The Flaming Chalices                12  13   3:46:40   161  1:24:46   272  1:16:03   207  2:40:49  323 1:05:51  12   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  250  N/A                                 22  5    3:46:43   209  1:29:34   205  1:08:47   198  2:38:21  333 1:08:22  192  
       B: David Mixer C: David Mixer R: David Mixer 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Because I can                       39  5    3:46:50   276  1:38:33   254  1:13:41   261  2:52:14  195   54:36  219  
       B: Anna Benson C: Anna Benson R: Anna Benson 
  252  The Neighbors                       30  10   3:46:55   281  1:38:58   194  1:08:00   242  2:46:58  263   59:57  234  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 
  253  Balance Rockers                     24  11   3:46:56   304  1:43:31   262  1:14:45   295  2:58:16  117   48:40  260  
       B: Dave Milligan C: Jon Meczywor R: Gregory Fournier 
  254  Team CEG                            36  11   3:47:21   224  1:32:24   257  1:14:18   239  2:46:42  272 1:00:39  358  
       B: Collin Woods C: Collin Woods / Megan Murray R: Megan Murray 
  255  Mama & Papa Loaf                    11  3    3:47:30   223  1:32:17   270  1:15:48   250  2:48:05  257   59:25  129  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Tiffany Rumbutis 
  256  Tofu Twinkies                       24  12   3:47:33   234  1:34:11   211  1:09:04   217  2:43:15  306 1:04:18  259  
       B: Griffin Labbance C: Heidi Riello / Erin Ungewitter R: Tony Riello 
  257  Rat Rustlers!!! Roared Raichu       22  6    3:47:38   273  1:38:05   186  1:07:39   233  2:45:44  279 1:01:54  205  
       B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 
  258  Beers at the Finish-Line            33  10   3:47:46   236  1:34:17   303  1:20:29   271  2:54:46  172   53:00  295  
       B: Rich Saupe C: Benjamin Daire R: John Soules 
  259  Lethan Hangller                     34  6    3:47:48   267  1:37:37   216  1:09:39   243  2:47:16  270 1:00:32  315  
       B: Nathan Spangler C: Nathan Spangler R: Levon Hilling 
  260  FASTLANE                            07  6    3:47:49   330  1:48:33   139  1:04:00   262  2:52:33  208   55:16  88   
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Gina Kirchner 
  261  Being our Best                      35  2    3:47:53   253  1:37:08   204  1:08:47   234  2:45:55  280 1:01:58  243  
       B: Katherine Myers C: Anne Goodwin R: Katherine Myers 
  262  Whirling- Wet & Wild                28  4    3:48:04   173  1:25:25   293  1:18:49   222  2:44:14  302 1:03:50  284  
       B: April O-Brien C: Marielle Bonani R: Marissa Villacis 
  263  Hillier Than Thou                   36  12   3:48:24   255  1:37:16   231  1:10:32   248  2:47:48  271 1:00:36  247  
       B: Lisa Bebell C: Lisa Bebell / Gregg Carlo R: Gregg Carlo 
  264  Tri-Curious I                       22  7    3:48:40   158  1:24:45   306  1:21:23   235  2:46:08  288 1:02:32  191  
       B: Christian Smutnick C: Christian Smutnick R: Christian Smutnick 
  265  Go Ari                              39  6    3:49:01   270  1:37:45   200  1:08:36   238  2:46:21  291 1:02:40  447  
       B: Aryeh Shestopal C: Aryeh Shestopal R: Aryeh Shestopal 
  266  First time for everything           29  19   3:49:01   222  1:32:17   195  1:08:03   206  2:40:20  334 1:08:41  305  
       B: Josh Saunders C: Jason Candee R: Rachel Bohlen 
  267  Yeet Yeet 4     DQ BIKE             26  10   3:49:13   ---      :00   372  2:58:27   296  2:58:27  144   50:46  351  
       B: Grant Fishman C: Doug Brecher R: Jay Zagami 
  268  Team JDL                            33  11   3:49:29   279  1:38:52   255  1:13:59   264  2:52:51  222   56:38  320  
       B: David Dawson C: Lindsey Tuller R: John Bassi 
  269  The Wonder Beans                    36  13   3:49:30   225  1:32:24   249  1:12:39   227  2:45:03  307 1:04:27  348  
       B: Angela Bean C: Robert Bean R: Angela Bean 
  270  Nurses and Paddlers Gone WILD       07  7    3:50:07   271  1:37:46   180  1:07:00   225  2:44:46  319 1:05:21  82   
       B: Chris Byrne C: Diane Talavera / Todd ONeil R: Christine Hover 
  271  Stranger Danger                     33  12   3:50:26   147  1:24:03   317  1:23:17   244  2:47:20  298 1:03:06  281  
       B: Mike Harke C: Catherine Cybulski R: Amanda Howland 
  272  CAN I SAY WHAT THE ????             39  7    3:50:59   175  1:25:30   305  1:20:43   236  2:46:13  313 1:04:46  415  
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. R: Michael Cachat Sr. 
  273  Be Hippy                            42  8    3:51:30    38  1:12:32   336  1:29:20   213  2:41:52  338 1:09:38  61   
       B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Bob Posey R: Kaylin Kern 
  274  MD&A Corporate Team 1               20  6    3:51:50   340  1:49:43   191  1:07:43   285  2:57:26  192   54:24  16   
       B: Steve Enright C: Anthony McNeill / Matt Barnes R: Henry Ware 
  275  Trio Fantastico                     28  5    3:51:53   307  1:43:57   187  1:07:40   257  2:51:37  265 1:00:16  370  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Sally Dewes 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  The Rowing Stone                    28  6    3:52:27   356  1:57:17   236  1:11:23   327  3:08:40   49   43:47  298  
       B: Pamela Morehouse C: Asa Stone R: Kehr Davis 
  277  The Flying Friedman's               19  13   3:52:48   298  1:41:18   316  1:22:53   314  3:04:11  112   48:37  36   
       B: Alex Friedman C: Eric Friedman R: Jake Friedman 
  278  Team GOMER                          29  20   3:53:02   248  1:35:30   310  1:21:59   287  2:57:29  212   55:33  232  
       B: Matt Adamo C: Craig McDonough R: Crystal Walker 
  279  Beat Mirza                          40  7    3:53:06   226  1:32:25   327  1:26:20   297  2:58:45  191   54:21  404  
       B: Gillian Carter C: Gillian Carter R: Gillian Carter 
  280  Pocket Aces                         33  13   3:53:07   252  1:36:54   304  1:20:33   286  2:57:27  214   55:40  238  
       B: Paul Gamache C: Dan Bruno R: David Winger 
  281  2 new chicks- same old guy          24  13   3:53:30   284  1:39:15   215  1:09:28   252  2:48:43  314 1:04:47  276  
       B: Halley Cimini C: James Brennan R: Jessica Eddy 
  282  The Minnows                         21  5    3:54:13   318  1:45:37   260  1:14:23   301  3:00:00  188   54:13  25   
       B: Haden Minifie C: Ben Minifie / Hannah Minifie R: Katelynn Venne 
  283  The 4 B-s                           19  14   3:55:38   349  1:52:39   148  1:04:44   284  2:57:23  243   58:15  107  
       B: Donald Barbour C: Matthew Barbour / Maryann Lambert-Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 
  284  the artful plodder                  43  4    3:56:01   221  1:32:01   283  1:17:18   253  2:49:19  326 1:06:42  199  
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  285  3 Men and a Lady                    07  8    3:56:10   260  1:37:24   309  1:21:59   300  2:59:23  225   56:47  95   
       B: Tim Eustis C: Chris Nelson / Fred Eustis R: Brandee Nelson 
  286  Val and the Paradox                 31  7    3:56:14   315  1:45:16   193  1:07:49   265  2:53:05  299 1:03:09  359  
       B: Harry Hartford C: Valerie Fisk R: Peter Gallertein 
  287  Huggins Painting                    20  7    3:57:29   146  1:23:27   335  1:29:09   263  2:52:36  315 1:04:53  126  
       B: Michael Huggins jr. C: michael Huggins sr. / Mary Huggins R: Daniel Huggins 
  288  Forced Outage                       20  8    3:57:45   165  1:25:08   308  1:21:37   240  2:46:45  341 1:11:00  22   
       B: Andres Rodriguez C: Gabrielle Kurdt R: Mark Passino 
  289  Team PBR                            33  14   3:58:19   257  1:37:17   294  1:18:50   278  2:56:07  282 1:02:12  310  
       B: Russ Howard C: Nolan Pratt R: Bob Thistle 
  290  Team Burdick XX                     19  15   3:59:01   313  1:44:53   318  1:23:32   326  3:08:25  139   50:36  39   
       B: Shawn Burdick C: Shawn Burdick / Edward Burdick R: Ted Burdick 
  291  Triple Walrus                       29  21   3:59:09   358  1:58:28   174  1:06:40   317  3:05:08  185   54:01  228  
       B: Jillian Priester C: Derrick Priester R: Bridget Noyes 
  292  Andrews- Angels                     28  7    3:59:45   240  1:34:42   338  1:29:26   313  3:04:08  213   55:37  263  
       B: Terri Osak C: Kelsey Andrews R: Jessica Pleu 
  293  Hofftime                            37  15   3:59:46   290  1:40:18   313  1:22:25   309  3:02:43  231   57:03  405  
       B: Oren Hoffman C: Oren Hoffman R: Oren Hoffman 
  294  Junk of Pork                        38  11   3:59:48   263  1:37:29   290  1:18:31   277  2:56:00  301 1:03:48  414  
       B: Timothy Killiard C: Timothy Killiard R: Timothy Killiard 
  295  ! Beast Mode !                      09  9    4:00:05   295  1:40:48   302  1:20:06   304  3:00:54  253   59:11  111  
       B: Mike Wilk C: Mike Wilk / Jeff Scrimo R: Jeff Scrimo 
  296  Shiny Dagger                        37  16   4:00:38   272  1:37:51   301  1:19:53   289  2:57:44  294 1:02:54  436  
       B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 
  297  Wex                                 37  17   4:01:17   268  1:37:38   325  1:25:55   310  3:03:33  236   57:44  420  
       B: Adam Wexler C: Adam Wexler R: Adam Wexler 
  298  Kelly Heck                          40  8    4:01:30   320  1:46:22   248  1:12:33   298  2:58:55  289 1:02:35  401  
       B: Kelly Heck C: Kelly Heck R: Kelly Heck 
  299  Sam Bruno                           37  18   4:02:19   311  1:44:35   319  1:23:42   325  3:08:17  186   54:02  407  
       B: Samuel Bruno C: Samuel Bruno R: Samuel Bruno 
  300  Evvie-s Evil Trio                   33  15   4:02:48   322  1:47:48   203  1:08:46   281  2:56:34  325 1:06:14  268  
       B: David Sabbarese C: John Grogan R: Katie Staron 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  86 mussels                          34  7    4:03:00   350  1:52:47   157  1:05:10   291  2:57:57  317 1:05:03  299  
       B: Warren Davis C: Matt Szwyd R: Warren Davis 
  302  Father-Daughter Dance 2019          36  14   4:03:53   265  1:37:36   298  1:19:30   283  2:57:06  327 1:06:47  332  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katherine Genton R: Katharine Genton 
  303  TRIBE                               40  9    4:04:27   278  1:38:49   333  1:28:39   323  3:07:28  229   56:59  394  
       B: Jessica Bugbee Porro C: Jessica Bugbee Porro R: Jessica Bugbee Porro 
  304  Old and In the Way                  07  9    4:04:39   344  1:51:04   277  1:17:10   324  3:08:14  220   56:25  102  
       B: Bobby Flower C: Jon Stern / Randy Paul R: Julia Bergman 
  305  ECC Does It                         28  8    4:05:17   361  1:59:25   228  1:10:23   330  3:09:48  211   55:29  322  
       B: Erin Candee C: Carol Way R: Cathleen Davenport 
  306  Bruce Ryan                          39  8    4:05:29   303  1:43:24   288  1:18:05   307  3:01:29  304 1:04:00  419  
       B: Bruce Ryan C: Bruce Ryan R: Bruce Ryan 
  307  Art Barn Gallery                    37  19   4:05:30   305  1:43:43   286  1:17:50   308  3:01:33  303 1:03:57  448  
       B: Levi Renderer C: Levi Renderer R: Levi Renderer 
  308  Tipping Points                      33  16   4:05:58   280  1:38:56   307  1:21:34   303  3:00:30  320 1:05:28  339  
       B: Matthew Moroney C: Olivia Campbell R: Patrick Reed 
  309  The Unbelievables                   19  16   4:06:05   326  1:48:16   175  1:06:41   272  2:54:57  342 1:11:08  37   
       B: Benjamin Kelley C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 
  310  The Elder Statesmen                 17  3    4:06:07   346  1:51:52   122  1:02:26   270  2:54:18  345 1:11:49  46   
       B: Fran Mach C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  311  Daniel Emerson                      43  5    4:06:20   256  1:37:16   350  1:34:14   334  3:11:30  197   54:50  146  
       B: Daniel Emerson C: Daniel Emerson R: --- 
  312  Billy Goat Racing                   22  8    4:06:35   217  1:30:17   326  1:26:02   280  2:56:19  340 1:10:16  189  
       B: stephen bugbee C: stephen bugbee R: stephen bugbee 
  313  Run Like A Girl    *DQ 1 LOOP       44  3    4:06:50   360  1:59:15    66    56:05   274  2:55:20  344 1:11:30  208  
       B: Kathryn Faulkner C: Kathryn Faulkner R: Kathryn Faulkner 
  314  MD&A Corporate Team 4               20  9    4:08:49   353  1:53:41   243  1:12:18   319  3:05:59  292 1:02:50  19   
       B: Mark Percenti C: Greg Phillips R: Matt Chamberlin 
  315  Infamous Hickey Brothers            19  17   4:10:54   312  1:44:36   165  1:05:36   256  2:50:12  358 1:20:42  112  
       B: Lauren Hickey C: Nathan Hickey / Tim Hickey R: Kayla Hickey 
  316  Coffee for Closers                  37  20   4:10:57   244  1:34:48   341  1:30:36   318  3:05:24  321 1:05:33  190  
       B: Aaron Mark C: Aaron Mark R: Aaron Mark 
  317  Spangler Electric                   24  14   4:11:52   327  1:48:18   269  1:15:37   312  3:03:55  329 1:07:57  67   
       B: Dave Spangler C: Jonathan Spangler R: Shenna Connors 
  318  KevO                                38  12   4:12:41   247  1:35:25   321  1:24:54   302  3:00:19  348 1:12:22  416  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  319  Stranger Things Have Happened       05  5    4:12:42   332  1:49:02   334  1:28:43   345  3:17:45  200   54:57  120  
       B: Kent MacKenzie C: Jenny Gitlitz / Tibor Flothmann R: Theresa Apple 
  320  Nick Lyesiuk                        17  4    4:13:30   299  1:42:05   116  1:01:23   219  2:43:28  369 1:30:02  429  
       B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk R: Nick Lyesiuk 
  321  Team Toy 2                          30  11   4:13:38   348  1:52:32   337  1:29:21   351  3:21:53  155   51:45  331  
       B: Colleen Chambers C: Brian Toy R: Robert Oliver 
  322  Sorta Winging It                    19  18   4:13:44   331  1:48:46   245  1:12:24   305  3:01:10  349 1:12:34  80   
       B: Ryan Dignard C: Christine Dignard R: Dominic Dignard 
  323  Team Pratfall                       19  19   4:13:49   323  1:47:48   291  1:18:40   320  3:06:28  328 1:07:21  41   
       B: Dan Thomas C: Jennifer Kehm Pratt / Katie Callahan R: Molly Thomas 
  324  Alejamdro                           37  21   4:14:36   251  1:36:50   354  1:35:31   335  3:12:21  283 1:02:15  451  
       B: Jose Alejamdro Hernandez C: ---- R: --- 
  325  MD&A Corporate Team 2               20  10   4:14:42   370  2:07:12   123  1:02:29   329  3:09:41  316 1:05:01  17   
       B: Caitlyn Quinn C: Joe Corrigan / Gene Vetter R: Jay Eldridge 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Alex and Davins Excellent Adventure 34  8    4:15:32   352  1:53:14   311  1:22:10   343  3:15:24  264 1:00:08  308  
       B: Davin Beischel C: Alex Green R: Alex Green 
  327  Mulholland                          36  15   4:16:02   230  1:33:34   357  1:36:36   331  3:10:10  324 1:05:52  355  
       B: philip Mulholland C: Shannon Mulholland R: philip Mulholland 
  328  Brown                               08  9    4:16:03   229  1:33:34   358  1:37:17   332  3:10:51  318 1:05:12  353  
       B: Kim Browne C: ---- R: Chris Browne 
  329  Just tri-ing to finish              40  10   4:16:37   316  1:45:23   356  1:36:23   350  3:21:46  198   54:51  441  
       B: Tara Walsh C: Tara Walsh R: Tara Walsh 
  330  Half the Village                    21  6    4:17:18   362  1:59:38   281  1:17:18   344  3:16:56  267 1:00:22  24   
       B: Susan Teigen C: Jen Charbonneau / Andre Charbonneau R: Leanna Richel Pegorari 
  331  Gaspar                              37  22   4:17:27   321  1:47:38   323  1:25:31   340  3:13:09  305 1:04:18  430  
       B: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet C: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet R: Gaspar Jaen Maisonet 
  332  Hardly Athletic                     41  4    4:17:30   282  1:38:59   320  1:24:51   311  3:03:50  351 1:13:40  23   
       B: Edwina Newbury C: Holly Bailey /  R: Heather Beaudreau 
  333  When The Schvitz Hits The Fan       31  8    4:17:31   232  1:33:57   315  1:22:45   282  2:56:42  359 1:20:49  265  
       B: Richard Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  334  Fly Girls                           04  4    4:17:54   369  2:05:40   250  1:12:55   348  3:18:35  256   59:19  87   
       B: Jenna Giardina C: Holly Soules / Cassie Lipa R: Mary Daire 
  335  Team Turtle                         12  14   4:18:20   368  2:05:33   181  1:07:01   337  3:12:34  322 1:05:46  249  
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
  336  JBergz                              44  4    4:18:41   193  1:28:20   367  1:57:16   357  3:25:36  175   53:05  214  
       B: Jessica Berger C: ---- R: --- 
  337  MD&A Corporate Team 3               20  11   4:19:16   338  1:49:39   351  1:34:34   354  3:24:13  203   55:03  18   
       B: Ann Umlauf C: Bob Burke R: John Durkee 
  338  Good Excuse to Play                 32  6    4:19:28   287  1:39:34   246  1:12:25   258  2:51:59  365 1:27:29  307  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  339  M-U-S-T-A-R-D                       34  9    4:19:32   302  1:42:48   332  1:28:32   333  3:11:20  331 1:08:12  140  
       B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis / Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  340  Wheel of Justice                    05  6    4:20:19   301  1:42:48   353  1:35:04   347  3:17:52  287 1:02:27  145  
       B: Fran Marinaro C: David Cianflune / Nicholas Parseniu R: Laura Bowler 
  341  Team Toy                            43  6    4:20:26   231  1:33:35   344  1:31:21   316  3:04:56  354 1:15:30  206  
       B: Steven Toy C: Steven Toy R: Steven Toy 
  342  Jayne-s Guys                        17  5    4:22:27   365  2:02:18   227  1:10:19   338  3:12:37  339 1:09:50  47   
       B: Paul Murray C: Jock Burbank / Dave Klausmeyer R: Jayne Zinke 
  343  Team Einar                          38  13   4:22:49   317  1:45:24   331  1:27:57   341  3:13:21  336 1:09:28  431  
       B: Sven Aas C: Sven Aas R: Sven Aas 
  344  Me- Myself and I                    39  9    4:24:07   319  1:45:44   292  1:18:49   315  3:04:33  357 1:19:34  390  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  345  Hubby Domestique                    39  10   4:26:56   308  1:44:23   276  1:17:00   306  3:01:23  363 1:25:33  418  
       B: Chris Barba C: Chris Barba R: Chris Barba 
  346  Dale Rats                           31  9    4:26:59   351  1:53:00   297  1:19:24   336  3:12:24  352 1:14:35  279  
       B: Jodi Cahillane C: Jamie Cahillane R: Phil Baruch 
  347  Kate Mills                          40  11   4:27:56   275  1:38:29   340  1:30:15   328  3:08:44  356 1:19:12  393  
       B: Catherine Mills C: Catherine Mills R: Catherine Mills 
  348  Magic                               36  16   4:28:04   345  1:51:12   361  1:42:19   360  3:33:31  194   54:33  349  
       B: Derek Scammahorn C: Derek Scammahorn R: Kaitlyn Barry 
  349  Flying Cloud                        39  11   4:28:24   264  1:37:30   355  1:35:52   342  3:13:22  353 1:15:02  440  
       B: Russell Nichols C: Russell Nichols R: Russell Nichols 
  350  Alta Cacas                          06  6    4:29:07   347  1:51:54   347  1:32:28   355  3:24:22  311 1:04:45  121  
       B: Eric Proshansky C: Richard Greene / Dan Patel R: Dan Patel 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  Chowder Scalpels                    24  15   4:30:02   371  2:12:23   345  1:31:26   363  3:43:49   78   46:13  300  
       B: Jennifer LaChance C: Tina Schwindt R: Christina Korney 
  352  SumigoMckinney                      19  20   4:30:37   359  1:58:36   296  1:19:14   346  3:17:50  350 1:12:47  135  
       B: Alec McKinney C: Alec McKinney R: Riley McKinney 
  353  Conservation Works                  17  6    4:32:23   314  1:45:02   360  1:37:48   352  3:22:50  337 1:09:33  201  
       B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 
  354  If Not Now- When?!                  23  1    4:32:34   309  1:44:29   312  1:22:20   321  3:06:49  364 1:25:45  196  
       B: Lee Barba C: Lee Barba R: Lee Barba 
  355  Maybe Later                         09  10   4:34:42   342  1:50:04   314  1:22:44   339  3:12:48  361 1:21:54  60   
       B: JEREMY WARREN C: JEREMY WARREN / Eric Drayman R: Eric Drayman 
  356  Isaiah4031                          40  12   4:35:38   336  1:49:33   362  1:43:44   359  3:33:17  285 1:02:21  413  
       B: Eileen Sullivan C: Eileen Sullivan R: Eileen Sullivan 
  357  Don Don Don                         22  9    4:36:05   335  1:49:16   359  1:37:35   358  3:26:51  335 1:09:14  185  
       B: Donald Eaton C: Donald Eaton R: Donald Eaton 
  358  Sanders                             37  23   4:36:26   354  1:54:24   342  1:30:45   356  3:25:09  343 1:11:17  381  
       B: Nicholas Sanders C: Nicholas Sanders R: Nicholas Sanders 
  359  Separated at birth                  09  11   4:39:41   366  2:05:26   352  1:34:58   362  3:40:24  254   59:17  96   
       B: Jonathan Baum C: Jonathan Baum R: Morgan Burns 
  360  Remembering Anita                   35  3    4:40:37   249  1:35:37   346  1:31:50   322  3:07:27  370 1:33:10  354  
       B: Melinda Rothstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  361  The Bottom Draggers                 30  12   4:41:30   374  2:31:42   155  1:05:03   361  3:36:45  312 1:04:45  236  
       B: Jude Stull C: Stephen Bosco R: Jennifer Carlson 
  362  Rusty Dagger                        39  12   4:47:39   341  1:50:02   339  1:29:37   349  3:19:39  366 1:28:00  435  
       B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 
  363  Mariana Sonnervig                   40  13   5:00:16   329  1:48:22   371  2:10:10   371  3:58:32  276 1:01:44  423  
       B: Mariana Sonnervig C: Mariana Sonnervig R: Mariana Sonnervig 
  364  Luiza Sonnervig                     40  14   5:00:18   328  1:48:21   370  2:10:10   370  3:58:31  277 1:01:47  422  
       B: Luiza Sonnervig C: Luiza Sonnervig R: Luiza Sonnervig 
  365  IRONHIPS     DQ                     22  10   5:03:50   286  1:39:26   ---      :00   ---      :00  373 5:03:50  138  
       B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson 
  366  G from  J  & The Pain Killers       22  11   5:03:55   337  1:49:38   369  2:02:14   366  3:51:52  346 1:12:03  202  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  367  Team Steve                          17  7    5:03:58   343  1:50:55   368  2:00:58   367  3:51:53  347 1:12:05  180  
       B: Steve Ozer C: Steve Ozer R: Steve Ozer 
  368  Farrell Video Productions           17  8    5:06:22   355  1:56:30   329  1:27:33   353  3:24:03  372 1:42:19  209  
       B: Bill Farrell C: Bill Farrell R: Bill Farrell 
  369  LastManRunning                      22  12   5:15:26   367  2:05:31   364  1:48:07   369  3:53:38  360 1:21:48  218  
       B: adrian alcala C: adrian alcala R: adrian alcala 
  370  Tiger                               40  15   5:15:28   357  1:57:36   365  1:49:25   364  3:47:01  368 1:28:27  399  
       B: Judith Webb C: Judith Webb R: Judith Webb 
  371  Ridgerunner                         40  16   5:15:28   364  2:00:45   363  1:46:17   365  3:47:02  367 1:28:26  398  
       B: Carrie Duncan C: Carrie Duncan R: Carrie Duncan 
  372  No Time to Lose                     15  2    5:34:37   372  2:19:28   348  1:32:57   368  3:52:25  371 1:42:12  212  
       B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise 
  373  Michael Fleischman                  37  24   5:39:14   373  2:29:33   366  1:53:41   372  4:23:14  355 1:16:00  183  
       B: Michael Fleischman C: Michael Fleischman R: Michael Fleischman 


 *********************************************    DQ   ********************************************************************
 
  ---  Pineapple Heads  *DQ 1 Loop water   41  4    4:03:52   376  2:34:22     1    38:28   341  3:12:50  147   51:02  225  
        B: Tatiana Arbulu C: Tricia Danahers R: Charlotte McAstocker 

 
  ---  CPA me    * DQ 1 Loop Water         15  2    4:05:34   370  2:07:05     2    39:10   237  2:46:15  358 1:19:19  211  
        B: Christopher Alexander C: Christopher Alexander R: Christopher Alexander 


  ---  IRONHIPS                            22  10   5:03:50   286  1:39:26   ---      :00   ---      :00  375 5:03:50  138  
        B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson 


  ---  Yeet Yeet 4                         26  10   3:49:13   ---      :00   372  2:58:27   296  2:58:27  144   50:46  351  
       B: Grant Fishman C: Doug Brecher R: Jay Zagami 


  ---  Run Like A Girl  *DQ 1 Loop Water   44  3    4:06:50   360  1:59:15    66    56:05   274  2:55:20  344 1:11:30  208  
       B: Kathryn Faulkner C: Kathryn Faulkner R: Kathryn Faulkner 


   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************







Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates