Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Elias Field 2. Matthew Michno 3. Patrick Daly 4. Gregory Weaver 5. Jake Duckworth
Top Female: 1. Alexandra Ross 2. Brittany Telke 3. Annika Wreder 4. Monica Mays 5. Jeanne Theleen
Hartford Track 8K Cross Country Challenge
Saturday Nov 23, 2019 - West Hartford Reservoir - W Hartford CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 39 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Elias Field Overall Female: Alexandra Ross

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Elias Field 19M M1929 Woodbury CT 28:04 5:38 1/10 390
2 Matthew Michno 30M M3039 Meriden CT 28:56 5:49 1/17 2074
3 Patrick Daly 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 29:13 5:52 2/10 1762
4 Gregory Weaver 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:21 5:54 2/17 2190
5 Jake Duckworth 24M M1929 New Haven CT 29:31 5:56 3/10 1778
6 Anthony Gonsalves 29M M1929 Berlin CT 29:34 5:56 4/10 1794
7 Rob Weston 30M M3039 Meriden CT 29:35 5:57 3/17 2194
8 Lane Thornton 30M M3039 Tolland CT 29:39 5:57 4/17 394
9 Cory Loftis 29M M1929 Plainville CT 30:27 6:07 5/10 398
10 William Zucconi 46M M4049 Madison CT 31:00 6:14 1/16 2197
11 Carver Morgan 15M M0018 Avon CT 31:27 6:19 1/4 2082
12 Brody Hale 22M M1929 Naugatuck CT 31:38 6:21 6/10 1796
13 Adolfo Sanchez-Blanco 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:03 6:26 2/16 2148
14 William Drew 32M M3039 Danbury CT 32:49 6:36 5/17 391
15 Kevin Boughan 44M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 33:00 6:38 3/16 1749
16 Alexandra Ross 19F F1929 Glastonbury CT 33:25 6:43 1/13 2144
17 Bruce Christensen 51M M5059 Bolton CT 33:25 6:43 1/25 1756
18 Brian Munroe 47M M4049 Hebron CT 33:58 6:49 4/16 2084
19 Josh Miller 23M M1929 Sharon MA 34:05 6:51 7/10 2075
20 Neal Leibowitz 51M M5059 S Windsor CT 34:27 6:55 2/25 387
21 Peter Lofink 59M M5059 Brookfield CT 34:46 6:59 3/25 2043
22 Dominic Fischer 29M M1929 East Berlin CT 35:01 7:02 8/10 1787
23 Brittany Telke 31F F3039 Bristol CT 35:15 7:05 1/17 2184
24 David Berthiaume 50M M5059 Portland CT 35:39 7:10 4/25 1746
25 Annika Wreder 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 35:46 7:11 2/13 2196
26 Devin Pray 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:47 7:11 5/16 2100
27 Robert Low 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:56 7:13 6/16 2044
28 Joe Parets 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 36:14 7:17 7/16 2097
29 Monica Mays 37F F3039 Canton CT 36:33 7:21 2/17 2048
30 Nicholai Dalidowitz 36M M3039 Wethersfield CT 36:40 7:22 6/17 1761
31 John Minervino 56M M5059 Higganum CT 36:50 7:24 5/25 2076
32 John Mullaney 55M M5059 Amston CT 36:52 7:24 6/25 393
33 Bryan Frank 38M M3039 Wallingford CT 37:12 7:28 7/17 1789
34 Thomas Dal Molin 28M M1929 Farmington CT 37:17 7:29 9/10 1760
35 Kevin Dawiczyk 49M M4049 Terryville CT 37:20 7:30 8/16 1768
36 Geoffrey Oldmixon 43M M4049 Westfield MA 37:20 7:30 9/16 2088
37 Jeanne Theleen 28F F1929 Southbury CT 37:27 7:31 3/13 2185
38 John Rossi 40M M4049 W Hartford CT 37:28 7:32 10/16 399
39 Michael Alquist 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 37:29 7:32 7/25 1596
40 MICHAEL GRAZIOSI 57M M5059 Glastonbury CT 37:51 7:36 8/25 1795
41 Brenna Brown 24F F1929 North Salem NY 37:56 7:37 4/13 1753
42 Sara Belles 39F F3039 Brookfield CT 38:01 7:38 3/17 1709
43 Ken Clark 57M M5059 Somers CT 38:08 7:40 9/25 1757
44 Seth Todd 32M M3039 Simsbury CT 38:25 7:43 8/17 2189
45 Evan Schiff 44M M4049 New Hartford CT 38:43 7:47 11/16 396
46 Rick Tillotson 62M M6099 Colebrook CT 38:44 7:47 1/12 2188
47 Curt Pandiscio 58M M5059 Granby CT 38:44 7:47 10/25 2096
48 Bernie Gee 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 38:51 7:48 12/16 1792
49 Robert Deming 63M M6099 New Hartford CT 38:54 7:49 2/12 1771
50 Shannon Nolan 26F F1929 Hartford CT 38:59 7:50 5/13 2086
51 John Monnes 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 39:06 7:51 11/25 2081
52 Kevin Purviance 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:57 8:02 13/16 2136
53 Phillip Max King 62M M6099 New Haven CT 40:06 8:04 3/12 2034
54 Kelly Lang 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:12 8:05 4/17 2037
55 Rick Leupold 56M M5059 Newington CT 40:21 8:07 12/25 388
56 Angela Scarangella 57F F5059 Glastonbury CT 40:49 8:12 1/19 2150
57 Alene Lofink 56F F5059 Brookfield CT 40:49 8:12 2/19 2042
58 Adam Mackie 38M M3039 Hartford CT 40:52 8:13 9/17 2045
59 Robert Schaff 54M M5059 Middletown CT 40:57 8:14 13/25 2170
60 Renugopal Dasarathan 37M M3039 Hartford CT 41:10 8:16 10/17 1765
61 Kristen Mellitt 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 41:15 8:17 1/16 2049
62 William Welch 61M M6099 New Hartford CT 41:19 8:18 4/12 2192
63 William O'Connor 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 41:34 8:21 14/25 2087
64 Donald Halla 60M M6099 Bloomfield CT 42:09 8:28 5/12 1797
65 Ted Cowles 61M M6099 West Granby CT 42:18 8:30 6/12 1758
66 Brian Farmer 39M M3039 Ware MA 42:30 8:32 11/17 1781
67 Michael Rickaby 63M M6099 West Hartford CT 42:44 8:35 7/12 2138
68 Julia Bourque 32F F3039 New Haven CT 42:50 8:37 5/17 1600
69 Jacob Gady 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 43:32 8:45 12/17 1791
70 Tara Rudinski 50F F5059 Brookfield CT 43:33 8:45 3/19 2147
71 Linda Malarkey 50F F5059 New Milford CT 43:38 8:46 4/19 2046
72 Kenneth Johnson 60M M6099 North Windham CT 43:46 8:48 8/12 2031
73 Joshua Hinman 32M M3039 Hartford CT 43:47 8:48 13/17 1800
74 Rick Rubino 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 44:00 8:51 15/25 2146
75 Sam Taylor 31M M3039 Lebanon CT 44:21 8:55 14/17 2183
76 William Liebler 46M M4049 Southington CT 44:34 8:57 14/16 2041
77 Robin Fontaine 51F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 44:43 8:59 5/19 1788
78 Catherine Preysner 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 44:55 9:02 6/13 2134
79 Nicholas Rock 19M M1929 Plainfield CT 45:00 9:03 10/10 2139
80 MOLLY NEWBERRY 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 45:00 9:03 6/19 2085
81 Diana Sarro 43F F4049 Milford CT 45:22 9:07 2/16 2149
82 Raphael Werner 54M M5059 Avon CT 45:37 9:10 16/25 2193
83 Caty Brunelle 56F F5059 Enfield CT 46:06 9:16 7/19 392
84 Mark Rodriguez 47M M4049 Plainville CT 46:06 9:16 15/16 2141
85 Marty Kozlak 51M M5059 Torrington CT 46:12 9:17 17/25 2036
86 Aj Romaniello 16M M0018 New Milford CT 46:23 9:19 2/4 2142
87 Ryan OHara 32M M3039 Berlin CT 46:54 9:26 15/17 2198
88 Jack Douglas 16M M0018 Unionville CT 47:03 9:27 3/4 1776
89 Shahan Leach 31F F3039 Niantic CT 47:07 9:28 6/17 2039
90 Stephen Ross 58M M5059 Glastonbury CT 47:15 9:30 18/25 2145
91 Sean Darrah 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 47:18 9:30 16/17 1764
92 Danielle Frank 37F F3039 Wallingford CT 47:24 9:32 7/17 1790
93 Gianna Rodriguez 13F F0018 Plainville CT 47:40 9:35 1/3 2140
94 Melissa Morgan 47F F4049 Avon CT 47:42 9:35 3/16 2083
95 Trooper Chagnon 59M M5059 Windsor CT 48:11 9:41 19/25 1754
96 Caroline Hayden 28F F1929 Wilmington DE 48:41 9:47 7/13 1798
97 Alberto Higuera 57M M5059 Burlington CT 48:45 9:48 20/25 1799
98 Elaine Dill 71F F6099 Monson MA 49:18 9:55 1/3 1774
99 Terry Putaski 64M M6099 East Windsor CT 50:07 10:04 9/12 2137
100 Karleigh Webb 48F F4049 Bristol CT 50:11 10:05 4/16 2191
101 Martin McMahon 56M M5059 Simsbury CT 50:19 10:07 21/25 395
102 Sarah Pan 28F F1929 Burlington CT 50:26 10:08 8/13 2095
103 Yuly Susaya 39F F3039 Hartford CT 50:36 10:10 8/17 2181
104 Brenda King 59F F5059 New Haven CT 50:59 10:15 8/19 2033
105 Jennifer Snow 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 51:53 10:26 9/17 2177
106 Sheila Molony 59F F5059 Farmington CT 51:53 10:26 9/19 2080
107 Samantha Ostreicher 23F F1929 Sherman CT 52:04 10:28 9/13 2090
108 Joe Amuso 50M M5059 Stafford Springs CT 52:07 10:28 22/25 1597
109 Gagandeep Singh 38M M3039 Weatogue CT 52:14 10:30 17/17 2174
110 Timothy Dennis 61M M6099 Ellington CT 52:25 10:32 10/12 1772
111 Manoj Methil 40M M4049 Avon CT 52:44 10:36 16/16 2050
112 Adam Osmond 52M M5059 Farmington CT 53:00 10:39 23/25 2089
113 Lynn Hoey 31F F3039 Milford CT 53:17 10:43 10/17 2026
114 Carl Dambrauskas 57M M5059 Wolcott CT 53:21 10:43 24/25 1763
115 Susan Pagan 57F F5059 Brookfield CT 53:27 10:45 10/19 2199
116 Isabella Lenoce 14F F0018 Durham CT 53:30 10:45 2/3 2040
117 Laurie Von Schmidt 58F F5059 New Hartford CT 53:30 10:45 11/19 389
118 Sarah Diener 36F F3039 Marlborough CT 53:38 10:47 11/17 1773
119 Ilaria Peretti 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT 53:39 10:47 12/17 2099
120 Janelle Coyne 41F F4049 Glastonbury CT 53:41 10:47 5/16 1759
121 John DaSilva 69M M6099 Avon CT 54:05 10:52 11/12 1766
122 Autumn Smith 26F F1929 Meriden CT 54:06 10:52 10/13 2175
123 Thomas Douglas 16M M0018 Unionville CT 54:15 10:54 4/4 1777
124 Lori Stethers 47F F4049 West Simsbury CT 54:20 10:55 6/16 2180
125 AMY DOUGLAS 53F F5059 UNIONVILLE CT 55:30 11:09 12/19 1775
126 Kelsey Honious 29F F1929 South Windsor CT 55:36 11:11 11/13 2030
127 Leonie Philine Mohr 22F F1929 Hartford CT 55:40 11:11 12/13 2079
128 Serena Laws 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 55:59 11:15 7/16 2038
129 Belen Fernandez Milmanda 35F F3039 Hartford CT 56:00 11:15 13/17 1785
130 Heather Prescott 56F F5059 Canton CT 56:10 11:17 13/19 2133
131 Ritu Mohan 38F F3039 Farmington CT 56:22 11:20 14/17 2078
132 Kirty Naples 49F F4049 New Britain CT 57:00 11:27 8/16 397
133 Johanna Fernandez 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 57:14 11:30 15/17 1784
134 Charai Bellini 38F F3039 Berlin CT 58:01 11:40 16/17 1736
135 Ivette Rosario 41F F4049 East Hartford CT 58:42 11:48 9/16 2143
136 Aviva Elkayam 51F F5059 Newington CT 59:49 12:02 14/19 1780
137 Elizabeth Figueroa 52F F5059 Hartford CT 1:00:12 12:06 15/19 1786
138 Heather Davis 45F F4049 Berlin CT 1:00:13 12:06 10/16 1767
139 Olivia Bosco 14F F0018 Burlington CT 1:00:13 12:06 3/3 1748
140 Mary Lou White 64F F6099 Bolton CT 1:00:28 12:09 2/3 2195
141 Michelle Bosco 51F F5059 Burlington CT 1:00:35 12:11 16/19 1747
142 Sharon Spinelli 54F F5059 Plainville CT 1:00:39 12:12 17/19 2179
143 Jennifer Dean 43F F4049 Winsted CT 1:01:23 12:20 11/16 1769
144 Douglas Gerlach 56M M5059 Farmington CT 1:01:45 12:25 25/25 1793
145 Amanda Seals 34F F3039 Colchester CT 1:02:54 12:39 17/17 2171
146 Jennifer Decker 47F F4049 Farmington CT 1:04:24 12:57 12/16 1770
147 Jenni Thompson 49F F4049 Southington CT 1:04:25 12:57 13/16 2186
148 Deborah Chessari 67F F6099 Bloomfield CT 1:05:11 13:06 3/3 1755
149 Dick Edmonds 72M M6099 East Hampton CT 1:10:39 14:12 12/12 1779
150 Chantaul Smith 29F F1929 New Britain CT 1:13:11 14:43 13/13 2176
151 Michele Boutin 44F F4049 Middletown CT 1:14:24 14:57 14/16 1751
152 Chrissy Pakutka 48F F4049 Farmington CT 1:14:31 14:59 15/16 2200
153 Jen Pelletier 49F F4049 Unionville CT 1:14:34 15:00 16/16 2098
154 Doris Farmer 58F F5059 Ware MA 1:15:45 15:14 18/19 1782
155 Patricia Ludwig 58F F5059 Middletown CT 1:18:42 15:49 19/19 2064


Top Male: 1. Elias Field 2. Matthew Michno 3. Patrick Daly 4. Gregory Weaver 5. Jake Duckworth

Top Female: 1. Alexandra Ross 2. Brittany Telke 3. Annika Wreder 4. Monica Mays 5. Jeanne Theleen

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates