Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championhips
Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                   FAA Cross Country Championhips
                    Monday Oct 28 2019  -  Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Cloudy 58 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      50      Hopkins School                                 1:49:43.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Nana Dondorful-Amos         09    21:30.0  6:55
           8      Suthi Navaratnam-Tomayko    SO    21:35.8  6:56
           9      Ava Maccaro                 07    21:37.9  6:57
           12     Ingrid Slattery             08    22:17.6  7:10
           15     Kaitlin Forman              SR    22:42.5  7:18
           (22)   Elena Brennan               SR    23:46.0  7:38
           (32)   Hannah Szabo                SO    24:40.0  7:56
  =========================================================================== 
    2      52      Greenwich Academy                              1:48:48.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Maddy Lee                   08    19:59.4  6:26
           4      Emily Greenhaw              SO    20:50.7  6:42
           5      Elena Tan                   JR    21:03.0  6:46
           16     Emily Goodman               FR    22:53.6  7:21
           26     Clea Ramos                  JR    24:01.7  7:43
           (36)   Grace Crookenden            FR    25:31.7  8:12
           (43)   Sydney Pittignano           SR    26:36.0  8:33
  =========================================================================== 
    3      86      Sacred Heart                                   1:54:00.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Ava Lillis                  08    20:10.3  6:29
           18     Jackie Monahan              08    23:06.5  7:26
           20     Cecilia Duncan              JR    23:17.0  7:29
           21     Olivia Berkery              SO    23:28.1  7:33
           25     Elisa Howard                SR    23:58.2  7:42
           (27)   Elizabeth Murray            JR    24:11.2  7:46
           (33)   Lily DeConcini              SR    24:57.7  8:01
  =========================================================================== 
    4      90      Rye Country Day                                1:55:25.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Isabel Slippen              FR    21:32.6  6:56
           17     Olivia Nash                 SR    22:54.1  7:22
           19     Maya Kini                   SO    23:13.7  7:28
           23     Arly Rodriguez              JR    23:48.7  7:39
           24     Kyra Riedel                 JR    23:56.7  7:42
           (35)   Katie Farrell               JR    25:16.2  8:08
           (42)   Lauren Mian                 SR    26:30.9  8:31
  =========================================================================== 
    5      101      Greens Farms Acad                              1:55:30.2  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Caroline McCall             JR    20:14.9  6:30
           10     Palmgren Georgia            FR    21:40.5  6:58
           11     Grace Horton                08    21:44.6  6:59
           31     Katherine Gabriele          SO    24:30.8  7:53
           46     Kaitlin Reed                SR    27:19.4  8:47
  =========================================================================== 
    6      120      Holy Child                                     1:58:54.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           13     Hannah O-Shea               JR    22:31.4  7:14
           14     Lindsey Mulvoy              FR    22:33.0  7:15
           29     Anne Semprevivo             JR    24:18.2  7:49
           30     Delia O-Lunney              FR    24:19.9  7:49
           34     Katie Schaefer              JR    25:11.7  8:06
           (37)   Ashley Clemens              SO    25:34.7  8:13
           (40)   Molly Trickett              SO    25:52.6  8:19

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            FAA Cross Country Championhips Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    7      199      King                                           2:11:02.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           28     Christine Jansen            JR    24:12.7  7:47
           39     Sarah Kadlick               JR    25:37.9  8:14
           41     Olivia Grubb                JR    26:14.5  8:26
           44     Jamie Munno                 SO    26:56.6  8:40
           47     Madeline Bramel             SO    28:00.8  9:00
           (49)   Michelle Mule               SR    29:07.3  9:22
           (50)   Cassandra Jean-Baptiste     JR    29:24.6  9:27
  =========================================================================== 
    8      234      St. Lukes School                               2:23:55.1  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           38     Marguerite DeMarco          JR    25:35.2  8:14
           45     Cate Mathews                SR    27:12.9  8:45
           48     Ava Beylouni                FR    28:56.6  9:18
           51     Hannah Gunn                 FR    30:53.9  9:56
           52     Jo DeMarco                  FR    31:16.5  10:03




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates