Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



FAA Cross Country Championhips
Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                   FAA Cross Country Championhips
                    Monday Oct 28 2019  -  Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Cloudy 58 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Maddy Lee                   08    19:59.4 6:26   GA    Greenwich Academy     1      1      1920 
  2    Ava Lillis                  08    20:10.3 6:29   SH    Sacred Heart          2      1      2819 
  3    Caroline McCall             JR    20:14.9 6:30   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     3      1      1949 
  4    Emily Greenhaw              SO    20:50.7 6:42   GA    Greenwich Academy     4      2      1917 
  5    Elena Tan                   JR    21:03.0 6:46   GA    Greenwich Academy     5      3      1929 
  6    Nana Dondorful-Amos         09    21:30.0 6:55   HOPK  Hopkins School        6      1      1991 
  7    Isabel Slippen              FR    21:32.6 6:56   RCD   Rye Country Day       7      1      2468 
  8    Suthi Navaratnam-Tomayko    SO    21:35.8 6:56   HOPK  Hopkins School        8      2      2000 
  9    Ava Maccaro                 07    21:37.9 6:57   HOPK  Hopkins School        9      3      1997 
  10   Palmgren Georgia            FR    21:40.5 6:58   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     10     2      1933 
  11   Grace Horton                08    21:44.6 6:59   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     11     3      1948 
  12   Ingrid Slattery             08    22:17.6 7:10   HOPK  Hopkins School        12     4      2249 
  13   Hannah O-Shea               JR    22:31.4 7:14   HOLY  Holy Child            13     1      1968 
  14   Lindsey Mulvoy              FR    22:33.0 7:15   HOLY  Holy Child            14     2      1966 
  15   Kaitlin Forman              SR    22:42.5 7:18   HOPK  Hopkins School        15     5      1992 
  16   Emily Goodman               FR    22:53.6 7:21   GA    Greenwich Academy     16     4      1915 
  17   Olivia Nash                 SR    22:54.1 7:22   RCD   Rye Country Day       17     2      2464 
  18   Jackie Monahan              08    23:06.5 7:26   SH    Sacred Heart          18     2      2820 
  19   Maya Kini                   SO    23:13.7 7:28   RCD   Rye Country Day       19     3      2462 
  20   Cecilia Duncan              JR    23:17.0 7:29   SH    Sacred Heart          20     3      2474 
  21   Olivia Berkery              SO    23:28.1 7:33   SH    Sacred Heart          21     4      2471 
  22   Elena Brennan               SR    23:46.0 7:38   HOPK  Hopkins School        22     6      1986 
  23   Arly Rodriguez              JR    23:48.7 7:39   RCD   Rye Country Day       23     4      2466 
  24   Kyra Riedel                 JR    23:56.7 7:42   RCD   Rye Country Day       24     5      2465 
  25   Elisa Howard                SR    23:58.2 7:42   SH    Sacred Heart          25     5      2817 
  26   Clea Ramos                  JR    24:01.7 7:43   GA    Greenwich Academy     26     5      1925 
  27   Elizabeth Murray            JR    24:11.2 7:46   SH    Sacred Heart          27     6      2821 
  28   Christine Jansen            JR    24:12.7 7:47   KING  King                  28     1      2281 
  29   Anne Semprevivo             JR    24:18.2 7:49   HOLY  Holy Child            29     3      1976 
  30   Delia O-Lunney              FR    24:19.9 7:49   HOLY  Holy Child            30     4      1967 
  31   Katherine Gabriele          SO    24:30.8 7:53   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     31     4      1931 
  32   Hannah Szabo                SO    24:40.0 7:56   HOPK  Hopkins School        32     7      2272 
  33   Lily DeConcini              SR    24:57.7 8:01   SH    Sacred Heart          33     7      2473 
  34   Katie Schaefer              JR    25:11.7 8:06   HOLY  Holy Child            34     5      1975 
  35   Katie Farrell               JR    25:16.2 8:08   RCD   Rye Country Day       35     6      2300 
  36   Grace Crookenden            FR    25:31.7 8:12   GA    Greenwich Academy     36     6      1904 
  37   Ashley Clemens              SO    25:34.7 8:13   HOLY  Holy Child            37     6      1965 
  38   Marguerite DeMarco          JR    25:35.2 8:14   STL   St. Lukes School      38     1      2866 
  39   Sarah Kadlick               JR    25:37.9 8:14   KING  King                  39     2      2283 
  40   Molly Trickett              SO    25:52.6 8:19   HOLY  Holy Child            40     7      1978 
  41   Olivia Grubb                JR    26:14.5 8:26   KING  King                  41     3      2280 
  42   Lauren Mian                 SR    26:30.9 8:31   RCD   Rye Country Day       42     7      2463 
  43   Sydney Pittignano           SR    26:36.0 8:33   GA    Greenwich Academy     43     7      1923 
  44   Jamie Munno                 SO    26:56.6 8:40   KING  King                  44     4      2286 
  45   Cate Mathews                SR    27:12.9 8:45   STL   St. Lukes School      45     2      2870 
  46   Kaitlin Reed                SR    27:19.4 8:47   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     46     5      1958 
  47   Madeline Bramel             SO    28:00.8 9:00   KING  King                  47     5      2279 
  48   Ava Beylouni                FR    28:56.6 9:18   STL   St. Lukes School      48     3      2865 
  49   Michelle Mule               SR    29:07.3 9:22   KING  King                  49     6      2285 
  50   Cassandra Jean-Baptiste     JR    29:24.6 9:27   KING  King                  50     7      2282 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                   FAA Cross Country Championhips
                    Monday Oct 28 2019  -  Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Cloudy 58 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Hannah Gunn                 FR    30:53.9 9:56   STL   St. Lukes School      51     4      2868 
  52   Jo DeMarco                  FR    31:16.5 10:03  STL   St. Lukes School      52     5      2867 






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates